Log In
Sucker Brook 'Cross • Sep 20 2009
4.3
0
0
5.7
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.3
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
5.7
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Lowe Stage 1 / Cannondale 0:42:18
2 Matthew Myette Unattached 0:42:30
3 Collin Huston CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM 0:42:34
4 Bill Kenney bikebarnracing.com 0:42:36
5 Greg Burbidge CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT 0:42:42
6 Michael Rea American Flatbread Cycling p/b GMBC 0:42:58
7 R. Michael Mckittrick CB/Igleheart will be bringing the p 0:42:58
8 Matthew Simpson HUP United / Svelte Cycles 0:43:00
9 Greg Whitney Unattached 0:43:43
10 Joshua Lehmann Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Raci 0:43:46
11 Matt Budd Budd Bike Works 0:43:52
12 Isaac St. martin Noreast Cycling 0:43:57
13 Nate Morse Clif Bar Development Team 0:44:06
14 Carey Murphy Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:44:18
15 Synjen Marrocco Unattached 0:44:25
16 Guenter Hofer Unattached 0:44:27
17 Oscar Jimenez NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:44:59
18 Justin Howe NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:44:59
19 Kenny Ambach Zanconato Racing 0:45:08
20 Scott Glowa Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:45:10
21 Robert Mayer Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:45:14
22 Jeremy Jo Team Wheelworks 0:45:43
23 Matt Aumiller Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:45:43
24 Marvin Wang International Bicycle Centers 0:45:43
25 Evan Huff Cycle Smart / NCC 0:45:50
26 Mike Zanconato Zanconato Racing 0:45:50
27 Cimarron Wortham MIT Cycling / FXDD 0:45:53
28 Unknown rider Colavita Racing 0:45:53
29 Jack Hayden Essex County Velo 0:45:53
30 Garett Burke 0:45:53
31 Eric Krivitzky Flying Penguins 0:45:57
32 Eric Wemhoff NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:46:41
33 Stephen Wright Minuteman Road Club 0:46:53
34 Ronnie Steers Hup United 0:47:02
35 Jason Rabidou 0:47:05
36 George Hanna Flying Penguins 0:47:11
37 John Menard ASU Cycling 0:47:15
38 Robert Poole bikebarnracing.com 0:47:19
39 Matthew Spaits Cambridge Bicycle 0:47:44
40 Eric Goodson Boston Road Club 0:48:09
41 Brian Hayes Unattached 0:48:28
42 Paul Ricard INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE CENTERS/Globa 0:48:40
43 Andrew Grosenbaugh CL Noonan/Kam/Coast to Coast 0:49:11
44 Steven Hopengarten Team Wheelworks 0:49:48
45 Ian Sutton QuadCycles
46 Steven Lehmann Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Raci -1 lap
47 Zachary Wills IBC racing -1 lap
48 David Stallings Back Bay Bicycles -1 lap
Starters:57   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Tripp NAULTS CYCLERY/naults.com 0:28:25
2 Frances Morrison Unattached 0:28:25
3 Allison Snooks Minuteman Road Club 0:28:38
4 Kathleen Lysakowski bikebarnracing.com 0:29:08
5 Julie Lefebvre International Bicycle/Global 0:29:18
6 Hope Strode Cambridge Bicycles/Igleheart Frames 0:29:20
7 Laura Kozlowski Velo Bella 0:29:31
8 Erin Brennan Linscott Real Estate Racing 0:29:35
9 Sally McInnis JRA Cycles 0:29:56
10 Christine Fort QuadCycles 0:30:14
11 Giulia Righi Team International Bicycle Centers 0:30:36
12 Stephanie Chase International Bicycle/Global 0:30:39
13 Leah Pappas-barnes Cambridge Bicycle 0:30:52
14 Kim Vollers Vollers Law / Start House Racing Te 0:30:52
15 Ivy Luhrs Velo Bella-Ellsworth 0:31:02
16 Emily Curley Gearworks/Spinarts 0:31:56
17 Michele Satrowsky Essex County Velo 0:32:58
18 Alison Farrell
19 Greta Zygmont New England Velodrome
20 Kathleen Gagnon NAULTS CYCLERY/naults.com
21 Jean Cunningham NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
22 Joy Stark NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
23 Cynthia Joiner Corner Cycle Cycling Club
24 Jill Meyer Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames
25 Rachel Clattenburg
26 Loraine Warner NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
27 Lodrina Cherne Geekhouse Bikes / Boston Rock Gym
28 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental /
29 Shana Longey HUP United
30 Nancy Labbe-giguere QuadCycles -1 lap
31 Marylou Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental -1 lap
32 Millie Milton Minuteman Road Club -1 lap
Starters:34   Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Mashburn Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:25:04
2 Nate Campbell Seaside Cycle 0:25:06
3 Jeff Bramhall The Geekhouse Factory Squadron pb B 0:25:07
4 Matthew Miller OrganicAthlete 0:25:23
5 Tommy Goguen Minuteman Road Club 0:25:30
6 Ryan White Landry's Bicycles 0:25:33
7 John Mcgrath NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:25:37
8 Andy Legan bikebarnracing.com 0:26:00
9 Aaron Miller NorEast Cycling 0:26:00
10 Robert Hale HUP United 0:26:06
11 Benjamin Frank 0:26:09
12 Seth Davis Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Frames 0:26:17
13 Erik Petterssen Back Bay Bicycles/Espresso Royale C 0:26:20
14 Mark Bernard HUP UNITED p/b JH Bicycles 0:26:20
15 Jody Adamonis NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:26:24
16 Alessic Bares 0:26:24
17 Michael Brier Refunds Now 0:26:28
18 Thom Flanagan QuadCycles 0:26:43
19 Brian Vickery QuadCycles 0:26:55
20 Curtis Singmaster Unattached 0:27:05
21 Tory Russell 0:27:05
22 Ben Gurley Wheelworks 0:27:12
23 Kevin Brant 0:27:13
24 Christopher Yankopoulos MVXC 0:27:19
25 Charles Wescott Quad Cycles 0:27:32
26 Billy Bergen Unattached 0:27:38
27 Harrison Seiler Back Bay Bicycles/Espresso Royale C 0:27:38
28 Bernard Tan NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:27:38
29 Christopher Merrill Unattached 0:27:38
30 Todd Clark Seaside Cycle 0:27:38
31 Matteo Moller MVCX 0:27:38
32 Jeffrey Elie BikeReg.com Cycling Club 0:27:48
33 Nicholas Czerula bicykel.com 0:27:52
34 Keith Limberg NorEast Cycling 0:27:54
35 Christopher Wynnyk Rensselaer Polytechnic Cycling 0:28:03
36 Matt D'alessio Threshold Cycling 0:28:03
37 Jan Wolfe Boston College 0:28:06
38 Ryan Brazell Back Bay Bicycles/Espresso Royale C 0:28:09
39 Brian Rossignol NHCC 0:28:11
40 Nicholas Maggiore Back Bay Bicycles/Espresso Royale C 0:28:19
41 Jason Goldschmidt Threshold Cycling 0:28:23
42 Stefan Wawersik NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:28:29
43 Greg Tolley bikebarnracing.com 0:28:36
44 Art Baril Minuteman Road Club 0:28:46
45 Roger Cadman 0:28:47
46 Timothy Metzger NorEast Cycling 0:28:58
47 Jamie Waldinger NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:29:05
48 Joseph Aubin 0:29:09
49 Matt Gaudio 0:29:12
50 Andrew Muro Geekhouse Bikes 0:29:12
51 Lester Bethel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:29:12
52 Jesse Smith Fort Rock'N'Rollas 0:29:12
53 Dan St. germain Geekhouse Bikes / Boston Rock Gym 0:29:12
54 Triston Ostronic Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:29:12
55 Jason Devarennes NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:29:12
56 David Deitch Minuteman Road Club 0:29:12
57 Clint Lundsford Independent Fabrication Factory Tea 0:29:12
58 Uri Halevi Team International Bicycle Centers 0:29:24
59 James Scott Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:29:25
60 Ronald Locke 0:29:35
61 Paul Jobin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:29:49
62 David Gordon Cyclocrossworld 0:29:53
63 Robert Hendry Northampton Cycling Club 0:30:04
64 Hans Von der luft MBRC/Bicycle Link 0:30:04
65 Ron Menner NEBC/ Cycle Loft /Devonshire Dental 0:30:07
66 Shawn Mc carthy Unattached 0:30:09
67 Langford Davidson Strath Ops Racing 0:30:15
68 Christopher Plummer 0:30:15
69 Thomas Estrada Unattached 0:30:15
70 Lee Strout Maine Cycling Club 0:30:30
71 Andrew Giessel Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:30:30
72 Daniel Kumatz Geekhouse Bikes / Boston Rock Gym 0:30:46
73 Brandon Smithwood 0:30:46
74 Thomas Evers NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:30:46
75 Brian Rutledge 0:30:50
76 Chris Bernard HUP United 0:31:29
77 Gregory Gibbons 0:31:39
78 Bill Maidment 0:32:05
79 Andy Huff Team Wheelworks 0:32:13
80 Philip Johnson Unattached 0:32:27
81 Marc D'amour Maine Cycling Club -1 lap
82 Richard Thomas Paradise Racing -1 lap
Starters:87   Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 26   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Goguen Minuteman Road Club 0:28:21
2 Peter Vollers jr. Woodstock Bicycle Club 0:30:07
3 Victoria Gates NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
4 Alden Suokko Woodstock Bicycle Club
5 Christopher Symonds Minuteman Road Club -1 lap
6 Donnie Selb -1 lap
7 Melissa Selb -1 lap
8 Kevin Goguen Minuteman Road Club -1 lap
9 Kevin Stacey Cycleloft Velo -1 lap
10 Grace Vollers Vollers Law / Start House Racing Te -1 lap
11 Greg Gunsalus Team Fuji -1 lap
12 Anna Milton Minuteman Road Club -1 lap
13 Allie Mccarthy Minuteman Road Club -1 lap
Starters:14   Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Lehmann Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Raci 0:43:58
2 Nate Morse Clif Bar Development Team 0:45:24
3 Ryan Packard QuadCycles 0:45:24
4 Tomas Jurgensen QuadCycles -1 lap
5 Sean Suprenant CCB/Volkswagen -1 lap
Starters:6   Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonny Bold Corner Cycle Cycling Club 0:41:36
2 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle Cycling Club 0:41:36
3 Curtis Boivin Planet Bike 0:41:56
4 Mark Gunsalus T.E.A.M. Fuji 0:41:59
5 John Mosher Corner Cycle Cycling Club 0:42:02
6 Erich Gutbier Clinton Cycling Club 0:42:02
7 Kurt Perham bikeman.com 0:42:18
8 Mike Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:42:23
9 John Meerse OA/Cyclemania/PVC 0:42:37
10 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 0:42:54
11 Ryan Rumsey Bikeman.com 0:42:56
12 Aaron Millett ECV 0:43:09
13 Matthew Theodore Cape Cod Cyclist 0:43:22
14 Colman O'connor MBRC/Bicycle Link 0:43:27
15 Todd Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:43:45
16 Alan Starrett Bikeman.com 0:43:59
17 Gary David Minuteman Road Club 0:43:59
18 Peter Vollers Vollers Law / Start House Racing Te 0:44:13
19 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com 0:44:20
20 Joel Biederman Cyclonauts Racers 0:44:20
21 Eric Goodson Boston Road Club 0:44:36
22 Chris Milkmen Embrocation Cycles 0:44:36
23 Matt Hersey bikeman.com 0:44:43
24 Scott Brooks Maietta Factory Racing 0:44:57
25 Robert Kramer Ridley Factory Team 0:44:57
26 Ian Modestow Joe's Garage 0:45:05
27 Kevin Buckley Essex County Velo 0:45:08
28 Richard Perrotti, jr JRA Cycles 0:45:12
29 Dave Barr Unattached 0:45:27
30 Carl Ring NHCC- Seven Cycles 0:45:37
31 Erik Olson Team Bicycle Alley 0:45:37
32 Zachary Magoon bikeman.com 0:45:45
33 Jerry Chabot Planet Bike 0:45:49
34 David Fredrickson 0:46:19
35 Michael Zocchi Landrys 0:46:21
36 Geoff Williams Planet Bike 0:46:25
37 Alexis Arapoff BIKEMAN.COM 0:47:06
38 Robert Tyszko Team NH -1 lap
Starters:40   Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 16   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Aspinwall Joe's Garage 0:44:41
2 Doug Kennedy Minuteman Road Club 0:45:15
3 Jack Hayden Essex County Velo 0:45:27
4 Michael Whitfield HUP United 0:45:37
5 Stacey David Cycle loft velo 0:45:51
6 Steven Lehmann Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Raci 0:46:25
7 Gregory Zysk Svelte Cycles 0:46:31
8 Anthony Laskaris NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:46:34
9 Walter Conley CCB Racing 0:46:38
10 Michael Cook Minuteman Road Club 0:46:53
11 Tom Fritschka 0:47:15
12 Arrgn Bresinski 0:47:15
13 John Fennel International Bicycle/Global 0:47:27
14 David Patnaude Minuteman Road Club 0:47:32
15 Justin Ziemba HUP United 0:47:40
16 Fran Boudreau NHCC Team NH 0:47:45
17 Paul Rhodes On & Off Rhodes Cycling 0:47:50
18 David King CCB/Volkswagen 0:47:50
19 Todd Savage Minuteman Road Club 0:47:53
20 Michael Good Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 0:48:01
21 Peter Rhodes On & Off Rhodes Cycling 0:48:11
22 Jody Adamonis Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 0:48:20
23 Paul Debitetto Minuteman Road Club 0:48:24
24 Sam Aldridge NHCC/Velo Belknap 0:48:27
25 Chris Mckernan Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:48:42
26 Michael Lowry Minuteman Road Club 0:48:46
27 George Benington OA/Cyclemania 0:48:48
28 John Witmer GMBC/Catamount 0:48:48
29 Jay Bartlett HUP United 0:49:02
30 Robert Bauer Minuteman Road Club 0:49:30
31 Mike Hoover Bikeman.com 0:49:38
32 Eli Levine HUP United 0:49:45
33 John Plump Minuteman Road Club 0:49:46
34 Kurt Johnson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:49:53
35 Matt Williams circle69 Racing 0:50:20
36 Steven Robbins Joe's Garage 0:50:24
37 Theo Kindermans cyclocrossworld.com 0:50:38
38 Brad Shuford 0:50:50
39 Paul Nixon Mass Bay Road Club/Bictcle Link 0:50:50
40 Bill Doonan Millwork One Racing 0:51:01
41 Joe Orsino Unattached 0:51:08
42 Shawn Tufts Unattached 0:51:59
43 Robert Vaughan Colavita Racing Inc.N.E. -1 lap
44 Scott Wilson Comprehensive Training -1 lap
45 Bill Maidment -1 lap
46 Herb Taylor BIKEMAN.COM -1 lap
47 Matthew Garceau Comprehensive Racing -1 lap
48 Arnold T. Kalmbach Bicycle Link /Mass Bay Road Club -1 lap
49 George Thompson Essex County Velo -1 lap
50 J Wiese Unattached -1 lap
51 Jeff Baker -1 lap
Starters:58   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Borrello Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:43:50
2 Alec Petro Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:44:06
3 David Belknap Mass Bay Road Club 0:44:06
4 Eiric Marro BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goo 0:44:06
5 Andrew Durham CCB/Volkswagon 0:44:17
6 Wayne Cunningham NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:44:35
7 Brian Mcinnis JRA Cycles 0:44:38
8 Steve Witkus Minuteman Road Club 0:45:26
9 Wayne Barlow NH Cycling Club 0:45:42
10 Paul Weiss OA/Cyclemania Masters Cycling Team/ 0:45:51
11 Grant Drew 0:46:08
12 Don Seib Unattached 0:46:09
13 Christopher Burke Providence Velo Club/Planet Bike 0:46:21
14 James Mills Mass Bay Road Club 0:46:22
15 James Carrington Cyclonauts Racers 0:46:36
16 Daniel Russell Bicycle Link/MBRC 0:46:36
17 Paul Lynch Bicycle Link/MBRC 0:46:50
18 James Paterson Unattached 0:46:53
19 David Leedberg Gear Works/Spin Arts Cyclery 0:46:54
20 George Gagnon Naults Cyclery/Naults.com 0:46:59
21 Dennis Flanagan mtbmind.com 0:47:23
22 Michael Bradford NAULTS CYCLERY/naults.com 0:47:48
23 Tom Stevens Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:48:07
24 John Adamik Essex County Velo
25 Andrew Whelan OA/Cyclemania
26 Jesus Vazquez Bikebarnracing.com
27 John Bache
28 Edward Dishong Unattached
29 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1
30 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo/Seaside Cycle
31 James English Team Pedro's
Starters:36   Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dusty Adams MosaicSmalti.com 0:46:53
2 Barry Doubleday Mass Bay Road Club 0:47:00
3 Gary Passler Trifit Training
4 Richard Sachs RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - RADIX
5 Terry Cowman Essex County Velo/Plus 3 Network
6 Steven Abbott cyclonauts
7 Thomas Cormier NHCC/Team NH
8 Jeff Tripp NAULTS CYCLERY/naults.com
9 Robert Tutwiler Noreast Cycling
10 Mark Godin Cyclocrossworld
11 David Holmander NAULTS CYCLERY/naults.com
12 Ron Menner NEBC/ Cycle Loft /Devonshire Dental
13 Dan Morrissey
14 Bruce Kapsten essex county velo
15 Jim Quinn The Bicycle Link/MBRC
16 Herbert Bates NAULTS CYCLERY/naults.com -1 lap
17 Donald Snoop Vicious Cycles -1 lap
Starters:18   Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Donahue Spooky/NCC/Kenda Cycling Team 0:59:11
2 Manny Goguen BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / IF 0:59:17
3 Brian Wilichoski CyclocrossWorld 0:59:26
4 William Shattuck bikebarnracing.com 1:00:02
5 Philip Wong Seaside Cycle 1:00:05
6 Rob Hult Gear Works / Spin Arts 1:00:12
7 John Hanson IF/Lionette's Cycling Team 1:01:11
8 Todd Wheelden KONA/OA/CycleMania 1:01:20
9 Ryan Larocque Team Bike Alley 1:01:49
10 Pierre Vanden borre Embrocation Cycling Journal 1:02:20
11 Peter Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal / Mad A 1:02:33
12 James Morrison Unattached 1:02:48
13 Corey Lowe Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 1:02:50
14 Todd Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1:03:31
15 R. Michael Mckittrick Cambridge Bicycle 1:03:55
16 David Wilcox Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames 1:04:06
17 Jay Gump Joe's Garage 1:06:30
18 Bill Kenney bikebarnracing.com -1 lap
19 Mike Bennett Minuteman Road Club -1 lap
Starters:24   Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Milkowski BikeReg/Joe's Garage 0:45:15
2 Andrea Smith Minuteman Road Club 0:45:21
3 Anna Barensfeld Minuteman Road Club 0:45:41
4 Amanda Carey Kenda 0:45:54
5 Karen Potter Zanconato Racing 0:45:57
6 Cris Rothfuss Seven Cycles 0:46:35
7 Sara Bresnick Pedal Power/Landrys 0:47:19
8 Emma Bast Cycle-Smart / NCC 0:47:41
9 Karin Holmes Sunapee S&W 0:47:50
10 Christina Tamilio MInuteman Road Club 0:47:52
11 Perri Mertens Embrocation Cycles 0:47:58
12 Michelle Kersbergen Joe's Garage 0:48:42
13 Sara Cushman Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:48:43
14 Arielle Filiberti Hot Tubes 0:49:02
15 Callie Gordon Cyclecrossworld.com 0:49:14
16 Megan Bilodeau Hup United 0:50:16
17 Allison Snooks Minuteman Road Club 0:51:13
18 Susan Maclean Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:52:20
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 2