Log In
The Derby City Cup Day 2 • Nov 9 2014
Series: UCI
5.6
2.9
4.4
5.8
4.8
Clear, 50 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
2.9
Moisture
4.4
Accel
5.8
Tech
4.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Reynolds Jimmy John's Racing Team 15:43
2 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing 15:56
3 Vince Obermeyer Be Real Sports 16:10
4 Lewis Gatch Lionhearts Junior Racing 16:22
5 Harrison Knight Cycle Youth 16:50
6 Jacob Krynock Cincinnati Cyclocross 16:54
7 Grant Wilson Wood N Wave 17:35
8 Joseph Weisgerber Lionhearts Junior Racing 17:44
9 Ian Tweedie ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 17:52
10 Scott Spurlin 18:11
11 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team 18:23
12 Lily Peck Midwest Devo 18:23
13 Jack Spende Tread Head Cycling 18:34
14 Faith Montreuil Red Zone Cycling 18:40
15 Joey Mittelberg Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 18:51
16 Clayton Knight Cycle Youth 18:53
17 Michael Watkins Bike Lab 18:54
18 Kate Seiler Red Zone Cycling 19:19
19 Grace Bishop Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles 19:38
20 William Seitz GSMR 19:44
21 Preston Luniewski Lionhearts Junior Racing 19:47
22 Meredith Sierpina Red Zone Cycling 19:48
23 Amber Payne Red Zone Cycling 19:51
24 Seth Ramsey 20:50
25 Alex Weisgerber Lionhearts Junior Racing 21:42
26 Rosalyn Willey Lionhearts Junior Racing 23:07
27 Graham Ice Red Zone Cycling 23:15
28 Allison Mccurry Red Zone Cycling 23:38
29 Thomas Mercer Red Zone Racing 24:11
30 Christopher Mckenzie Cincinnati Cyclocross 24:13
31 Reagan Long 25:19
32 Mackenzie Mason Red Zone Cycling 25:48
33 Jacob Collins Red Zone Cycling 25:57
34 Banks Laplante 26:24
35 Noah Demuth 14:47
36 Kamden Krull Midwest Development Cycling Inc. 14:51
37 Ethan Tewalt 14:51
38 Braeden Lonergan Lionhearts Junior Racing 20:04
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Shriver 42:35
2 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective 43:21
3 Tom Burke Cyclocross Network Racing 43:43
4 Brian Finnerty California Giant Cycling 43:58
5 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coff 44:11
6 Spencer Whittier Hub Endurance Chattanooga 44:12
7 Andrew Schmidt WCJ Racing 44:31
8 Kacey Campbell 44:49
9 Shadd Smith KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team p/b 44:57
10 Jesse Rients 45:04
11 Benjamin King Don Walker Cycles Racing 45:20
12 Kevin Day Team Endurance 360 45:25
13 Tim Proctor 45:44
14 Andrew Llewellyn Papa John's Racing Team 45:55
15 Caleb Swartz KS Energy Services / Team Wisco 45:56
16 Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen 46:08
17 David Wilcox Zanconato Racing 46:11
18 Ian Moore Squadra Di Servitori 46:14
19 Gary Yates 46:23
20 Joshua Whitmore Greenlife-Subaru Benefitting Gl 46:33
21 Chris Lessing Round Here Racing 46:34
22 Wyatt Myers 47:00
23 Todd Lewis 47:08
24 David Neis Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycl 47:12
25 Jeremy Chambers MOAB 47:13
26 Neal Forbes 47:29
27 Patrick Dust 47:35
28 Dustin White Round Here Racing 47:38
29 Jay Strothman Off the Front Racing 47:55
30 Joe Petersen 47:56
31 Craig Baker Speedway Wheelmen 48:13
32 Robert Kendall Papa John's Racing Team 48:25
33 Shannon Williams Red Kite Bicycle Studio 48:30
34 Adam Mcintyre Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 48:45
35 Eric Bateman Treehouse Racing 48:52
36 Joseph Grimes Boone Bike/Abby Construction/Sp 48:56
37 Jonathan Edwards 49:13
38 Samuel Spende ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 49:22
39 David Sellars Cardinal Bicycle 49:25
40 Kristofer Karwisch Bio Wheels Racing 49:31
41 Zach Deitch Speedway Wheelmen 49:33
42 Kevin Burgess Lees-McRae College 49:43
43 John Kieffer 49:55
44 Jon Hoopingarner 49:58
45 Sam Winters Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sys 50:00
46 Samuel Wentworth WAS Labs Cycling 50:01
47 Nathan Mirus Bio Wheels Racing 50:02
48 Nick Fabini Summit City Cyclocross Team 50:07
49 Christian Klender 50:45
50 George Schulz SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 51:06
51 Chris Kellar @1Lap
52 Dustin Jones Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List @2Lap
53 Josh Rice @2Lap
54 Nicholas Hartman @2Lap
55 Thomas Barrett Ann Arbor Velo Club @2Lap
56 Chris Niesen Bishop Bicycles @2Lap
57 Alex Monte-sano Two Wheel Tango Cycling Club @2Lap
58 James Vibert @2Lap
59 John Hoffman jr. Blazing Saddle Racing @2Lap
60 Logan Luker Tulsa Bone and Joint @2Lap
61 Nick Kintzel @2Lap
62 Luke Caldwell Cumberland University @2Lap
63 Eric Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team @2Lap
64 Jeremy Nagoshiner Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli @2Lap
65 Neil Fortner Wild Card Cycling @2Lap
66 Tyler Conant @2Lap
67 Kaleb Koch @2Lap
68 David Ferguson Be Real Sports @2Lap
69 Timothy Hall Ft. Wayne Outfitters @2Lap
70 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing @2Lap
71 Brandon Thomas Squadra Di Servitori @2Lap
72 Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing @2Lap
73 Thad Hoffman MOAB @2Lap
74 John Maggard @2Lap
75 J Devon alvarez Cole Sport @2Lap
76 Jason Stoner Fiets Met Slagroom @3Lap
77 John Gore NashvilleCyclist.com @3Lap
78 Eric Carlson Rogues Racing @3Lap
79 Matt Grainger @3Lap
80 Erika Howard VO2 @3Lap
81 Conor Klupar @3Lap
DNF Zachary Nehr ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
DNF Kipp Silber University of Cincinnati
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 43   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team 38:00
2 Thomas Francisco Red Zone Cycling 38:14
3 Zdenek Fiebinger Bicycle Cafe 38:17
4 Tyler Smith East Coasters JR Team 38:28
5 Leo Yip Miller School of Albemarle p/b 38:33
6 Alex Morton Cyclocross Network Racing 38:37
7 Mark Miller Summit Cycling Club 38:39
8 Jean-paul Mcneely Sobe-Headshok 38:42
9 Adam Vail Minnesota Junior Cycling, Inc. 38:51
10 Brennan Foster Red Zone Cycling 39:04
11 Mark Rankin MOAB 39:59
12 Carter Warren ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 40:15
13 Jason Korte McDonalds Cycling Team 40:18
14 James Frazier 40:28
15 Marcio Filho Miller School of Albemarle p/b 40:33
16 Tyler Roberts ICCC-St. Louis 40:42
17 Brent Longenecker 40:44
18 Michael Zhang 40:44
19 Chris Cooper Team Bikers Choice 40:45
20 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen 40:50
21 Brad Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 40:52
22 Shawn Laplante Michael's Cycles Team 41:00
23 Michael Adams WAS Labs Cycling 41:03
24 Topher Bell 41:04
25 Logan Deborde Cadence Cyclery 41:25
26 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts Junior Racing 41:45
27 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels 41:56
28 Mark Myles Be Real Sports 42:09
29 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice 42:18
30 Greg Bauer Speedway Wheelmen 42:18
31 Scott Helvie BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 42:23
32 Levi Jamison Veloworks Urban Cyclery 42:26
33 Seth Bassett MOAB 42:28
34 Rich Wachtel Massage Envy Cycling 42:35
35 James Klages Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 42:45
36 Jeff Schlaudecker Team Hungry 42:46
37 Cameron Fisk Red Zone Cycling 42:51
38 Jay Lorentz Speedway Wheelmen 42:51
39 Ben Monsma Don Walker Cycles Racing 43:04
40 Collin Sallee 43:06
41 Clint Knight 43:16
42 Randy Witte 43:23
43 Daniel Delph VO2 43:32
44 Jeff Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 43:40
45 Anthony Elmore 43:40
46 Kevin Severs Element Cycles 44:19
47 Christopher Lee 44:51
48 Lou Beckmeyer 7 Hills Racing Inc 44:55
49 Cameron Robertson Wolverine Sports Club 44:55
50 Frank Dejulius 45:13
51 Andrew Rudy Bishop Bicycles 45:41
52 Joseph Eiler @1Lap
53 Daniel Caldwell Be Real Sports @1Lap
54 Garrett Weiler @1Lap
55 Michael Haley @2Lap
56 Parker Hawkins Red Zone Cycling @2Lap
57 Patrick Blackburn Rogue Racing Project @2Lap
58 Will Smotherman @2Lap
59 Peter Lytle @2Lap
60 Joe Smotherman @3Lap
61 Benjamin Collins Red Zone Cycling @4Lap
62 Lewis Gatch Lionhearts Junior Racing @4Lap
63 Unknown Rider @4Lap
64 David Musich Scheller's Racing Team @4Lap
65 Corey Green Team Hungry @4Lap
DQ Jeffrey Davis Team Bikers Choice
DNF Michael Conaway Speedway Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Stratton MOAB 25:11
2 Joseph Mccracken ECMT 25:25
3 Coy Phillips 25:35
4 James Dodd 25:42
5 Charles Hammon 25:45
6 Cary Smith T3 Cycling Team 25:45
7 Lucas Kalbfell 25:51
8 Jeanpaul Montreuil 25:59
9 Vern Lamere 25:59
10 Adam Glass Don Walker Cycles Racing 26:03
11 Jacob Banks Midwest Devo 26:04
12 Matthew Madson 26:16
13 Eli House Veloworks Urban Cyclery 26:34
14 Steve Maurer OTB Racing 26:42
15 Houston Lundy 26:47
16 Ryan Martin Team Louisville 26:51
17 Brian Endsley Audi 27:04
18 Marcos Serrat 27:07
19 Roberto Barrios Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire 27:10
20 Gregory Dyas 27:28
21 Chris Romie 27:34
22 Scott Whitehair Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative 27:42
23 Dustin Tinnell 27:48
24 Robert Annis 28:30
25 Trevor Williamson 28:47
26 Scott Gilfedder Audi 28:55
27 Scott Rudy Bishop Bicycles 28:58
28 Malcolm Heskins 29:02
29 Josh Goodman 29:09
30 Mark Brown Cyclocrossworld 29:17
31 John Fovel Darkhorse Racing 29:22
32 Charles Allran Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Cran 29:35
33 Michael Garner 31:01
34 Brian Krull Bicycle Outfitters Indy 32:00
35 Matthew Robinson Don Walker Cycles Racing 32:15
36 Eric Glass 32:28
37 Michael Whitaker 33:00
DNF Peter Reid VO2
DNF Adam Noderer Team Hungry
DNF Benjamin Leichty Queen City Wheels
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Summerhill UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare 1:01:01
2 Ben Berden dope Raleigh/Clement 1:01:01
3 Cameron Dodge 1:01:11
4 Jamey Driscoll Raleigh/Clement 1:01:18
5 Logan Owen California Giant Cycling 1:01:24
6 Curtis White Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 1:01:41
7 Adam Craig Giant Factory Off-Road 1:02:06
8 Dan Timmerman Connecticut Yankee BC 1:02:15
9 Kerry Werner BMC Project Dirt 1:02:21
10 Cody Kaiser LangeTwins/Specialized 1:02:23
11 Troy Wells TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:02:29
12 Jeremy Durrin UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 1:02:40
13 Justin Lindine Team Redline 1:02:58
14 Travis Livermon UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Moun 1:03:10
15 Yannick Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 1:03:30
16 Anthony Clark JAM Fund / NCC 1:03:32
17 Ryan Knapp 1:03:32
18 Andrew Dillman Cyclocross Network Racing 1:03:40
19 Robert Marion Carpediem Racing 1:03:46
20 Zach Mcdonald KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team p/b 1:04:03
21 Carl Decker 1:04:08
22 Benjamin Sonntag Clif Bar 1:04:17
23 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 1:04:46
24 Lewis Gaffney 1:05:04
25 Joachim Parbo Challenge Tires 1:05:20
26 Byron Rice Clemmons Bicycle Racing 1:05:53
27 Joseph Maloney KS Energy Services / Team Wisco 1:06:05
28 Ryan Woodall 1:06:13
29 Andrew Reardon Sophisticated Living/Bobs Red M 1:06:15
30 Scott Smith JAM Fund / NCC 1:06:42
31 Alex Ryan Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX 1:07:46
32 Tanner Hurst Team Bikers Choice 1:08:28
33 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth 1:08:32
34 Gunnar Bergey C3-Athletes Serving Athletes @1Lap
35 Trent Blackburn Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX @1Lap
36 Zachary Carlson Matrix/RBM @1Lap
37 Craig Wohlschlaeger Giant Southwest Racing @1Lap
38 John Francisco Papa John's Racing Team @1Lap
39 Anders Nystrom BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) @1Lap
40 Adam Finck Team Velocity Bike Shop @2Lap
41 Vance Fletcher @2Lap
42 Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn powered by @2Lap
43 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart Elite Team @2Lap
44 Ryan Ramirez The Pony Shop @3Lap
DNF Luke Haley Red Zone Cycling
DNF Mark Shannon Seasucker
DNF Elliott Baring Reality Bikes Ambassador
DNF Kevin Bradford-parish
DNF Allen Krughoff Noosa Professional Cyclocross
DNF Shawn Milne Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo
DNF Hugo Robinson
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Petrov Element Cycles 42:19
2 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 42:20
3 Gavin Haley Red Zone Cycling 42:24
4 Jerry Dufour Team Mugshots 42:31
5 Cameron Beard Cyclocrossworld 43:19
6 Liam Dunn 43:34
7 Chris Key Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC 43:44
8 Michael Owens Green Mountain Bicycle Club 43:46
9 Brannan Fix 43:48
10 Ian Mcshane VO2 Multi Sport 43:58
11 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 44:17
12 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 44:21
13 Jack Tanner Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC 44:55
14 Adin Baird Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC 45:07
15 Evan Geary Rad Racing NW 45:26
16 Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 45:30
17 Noah Barrow 45:36
18 Jedidiah Fritzinger Papa Johns Cycling Team 46:27
19 Silas Moorefield 46:46
20 Tanner Browne GS CycleLife Development Cycling 48:15
21 Josiah Longenecker Midwest Devo 49:14
22 Austin Gomes Quantum Mesa Cycles @1Lap
DNF Zachary Ross
Finishers: Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Webber 37:15
2 William Hausdoerffer KS Energy Services / Team Wisco 37:27
3 Mark Legg compton 37:40
4 Jeff Weinert Cyclocross Network Racing 37:58
5 Sean Haidet Bear Development Team 38:06
6 Michael Mcshane VO2 38:10
7 George Schulz HPC 38:21
8 Thomas Price Trek Cyclocross Collective 38:27
9 Jonathan Card 38:34
10 James Baldesare WAS Labs Cycling 38:38
11 David Mccomb Summit City Cyclocross Team 38:51
12 Edward Fritzinger Peloton Sports Group 39:01
13 Nicholas Beirne Better Cycling of Louisville 39:06
14 Chris Ellis 39:07
15 Sean Kelsey Axiom-CycleU 39:11
16 James Francisco Red Zone Cycling 39:28
17 Garrett Smith Reedy Creek Bicycles 39:32
18 Keith Lucas Be Real Sports 39:37
19 Micah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team 39:44
20 Dwight Smith Reedy Creek Bicycles 40:01
21 Andrew Boneff J's Bikes/IHOP 40:10
22 Benjamin King Rad Racing NW 40:17
23 Timothy Beirne Better Cycling of Louisville 40:49
24 Jackson Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team 40:54
25 Zachary Young Bishop Bicycles 41:02
26 Jon Gallagher 41:05
27 David Lansden 41:08
28 Doug Nishimura Gateway Cycling Club 41:08
29 Christopher White Cyclocrossworld 41:26
30 Justin Bird Red Zone Cycling 41:29
31 Alexander Christian ProChain Junior Boys 41:30
32 Philip Webb 41:37
33 Greg Heck The Bonebell 42:11
34 Patrick Hirschfeld Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List 42:25
35 Glenn Francisco Papa John's Racing Team 42:34
36 Tom Elliott 42:46
37 Anthony Williams Reedy Creek Bicycles 42:46
38 Tyler Reynolds Jimmy John's Racing Team 42:51
39 Jeremy Belcher 43:04
40 Michael Saviers 43:31
41 Ben Wilson Rogue Racing Project 44:06
42 Jim Jensen Gray Goat Sports 44:10
43 Jason Long Queen City Wheels 44:11
44 Jack Crump Red Zone Cycling 44:22
45 Thomas Shaw The Bike Lane 44:26
46 Paul Watkins Bike Lab 44:40
47 Michael Seiler Rogue Racing Project 44:52
48 Rick Toler Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycl 45:20
49 Paul Gerhardt Squadra Di Servitori 45:22
50 James Foster @1Lap
51 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels @1Lap
52 Kenny Sipes Be Real Sports @1Lap
53 Steve Reynolds Jimmy John's Racing Team @1Lap
54 Kenneth Sanders GSMR @1Lap
55 Christian Ambjorn Reser Bicycle @1Lap
56 Tim Odonnell @1Lap
57 Charles South Men Of Steel Racing LLC @1Lap
58 David Linden Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycl @1Lap
59 Matthew Koehn Speedway Wheelmen @1Lap
60 Robert Neuman @1Lap
61 Andy Perrino Bio Wheels Racing @1Lap
62 Duane Walker @1Lap
63 Gregory Dyas @1Lap
64 Peter Lytle @2Lap
65 Freter Chris Don Walker Cycles Racing @2Lap
66 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club @2Lap
67 John Schmitz Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List @2Lap
68 William Seitz GSMR @2Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 43:46
2 Corrie Karas 44:14
3 Jennifer Malik Team Six One Four 44:32
4 Geraldine Schulze Bio Wheels Racing 44:39
5 Kennedy Adams WAS Labs Cycling 45:00
6 Emily Elbers Marian University Cycling Team 45:16
7 Mary Penta Bicycle Sport 45:28
8 Samantha Brode WAS Labs Cycling 45:57
9 Riley Missel 46:55
10 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry 47:14
11 Kim Bishop Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles 47:21
12 Emily Bramel NorthStar Development Cycling 47:51
13 Emily Falk Red Zone Cycling 48:40
14 Elizabeth Shaw The Bike Lane 49:13
15 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing 50:03
16 Kellie Strang WAS Labs Cycling 50:47
17 Kate Dietrich Red Zone Cycling 51:43
18 Karen Elmore 51:58
19 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian Cycling 51:59
20 Jamie Williams Reedy Creek Bicycles 52:49
21 Elizabeth Schlaudecker Team Hungry 53:05
22 Angelina Palermo Top Gear Racing @2Lap
23 Darcy Grimes Boone Bike/Abby Construction/Sp @2Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Childress 29:30
2 Rachel Longley 29:36
3 Ali Whittier Hub Endurance Chattanooga 29:49
4 Philicia Marion 30:42
5 Casey Potts Audi 31:04
6 Heather Harris Team Bikers Choice 31:17
7 Sarah Mcintyre REAL WOMEN TRI 31:46
8 Deb Ice VO2 31:56
9 Laura Miller Summit City Cyclocross Team 32:03
10 Candice Thomas 32:18
11 Emily Neice Spin Zone Racing Women 32:42
12 Clare Burkhart 34:31
13 Katherine Grainger 35:10
14 Trisha Mccullough xXx Racing 35:29
15 Kaitlin Ulbert Fiets Met 36:16
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katerina Nash Luna Pro Team 45:55
2 Rachel Lloyd 46:10
3 Caroline Mani Raleigh / Clement 46:33
4 Nicole Duke Marin/SPY 46:41
5 Courtenay Mcfadden 46:42
6 Arley Kemmerer PB2 Pro Cycling 46:59
7 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 47:10
8 Crystal Anthony Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 47:34
9 Ellen Noble JAM Fund / NCC 47:36
10 Meredith Miller UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 47:50
11 Sunny Gilbert Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 47:58
12 Erica Zaveta Raleigh/Clement 48:08
13 Amanda Miller Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 48:31
14 Emily Kachorek 48:52
15 Beth Ann orton 49:04
16 Jessica Cutler bikesport racing team 49:20
17 Carolina Gomez-villafane 49:26
18 Rebecca Fahringer Brown University 49:41
19 Allison Arensman K-Edge Felt Cyclocross Team 49:46
20 Melissa Barker Evol Elite Racing 49:56
21 Hannah Arensman K-Edge Felt Cyclocross Team 50:04
22 Meghan Korol Don Walker Cycles Racing 50:34
23 Kristen Kelsey 50:45
24 Christina Gokey-smith Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 50:49
25 Rebecca Blatt Van Dessel Factory Team 51:08
26 Emma Swartz Team Wheel & Sprocket 51:18
27 Rebecca Gross Vanderkitten CX (VKCX) 51:32
28 Ally Stacher UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon 51:39
29 Katherine Shields Hearts Racing Club 51:40
30 Ellen Sherrill Rock Lobster Cyclocross 52:03
31 Katherine Santos Red Zone Cycling 52:39
32 Sierra Siebenlist Scarlet Fire presented by Matth 52:46
33 Emily Shields Hearts Racing Club 54:50
34 Shera Clark Clarksville Schwinn powered by @1Lap
DNF Victoria Steen Lady Gnar Shredders
DNF Jenna Blandford VO2
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2