Log In

Team Overview: Team Mugshots

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Farm Cross- The Battle @ Bailey (Jan 13 2018)

Carmine Miller Men Cat 5 3 / 9

Alabama State CX Chapmionship p/b Team Magic (Dec 3 2017)

Mike Flowers Men Cat 1/2 6 / 7
Michael Enervold Singlespeed 3 / 10
Carmine Miller Men Junior 9-14 1 / 3
Alex Green Men Cat 3 2 / 8

The Brookside Beatdown (Nov 12 2017)

Mike Flowers Men Cat 1/2 5 / 6
Michael Enervold Singlespeed 3 / 9
Carmine Miller Men Junior 9-14 1 / 4
Alex Green Men Cat 3 5 / 13
Michael Enervold Men Masters 40+ 4 / 4

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Carmine Miller Men 9-14 Wave 4 Juniors 17 / 42
Alex Green Men Wave 5 60 / 87

Udder Madness CX @ Barber Dairy Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Michael Powell Men Masters 40+ 2 / 5

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Carmine Miller Men 9-14 Wave 4 22 / 42
Alex Green Men Wave 5 77 / 80

Team Magic Oak Mountain CX (Oct 29 2017)

Mike Flowers Men Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Michael Powell Men Masters 40+ 2 / 7

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Alex Green Men Cat 3 30 / 80

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 1 2017)

Carmine Miller Junior 10-14 5 / 17

Fall Cross at Red Mountain (Oct 1 2017)

Jerry Dufour Men Cat 1/2 2 / 8
Mike Flowers Men Cat 1/2 4 / 8
Brandon Weir MTB 1 / 13
Sean Williamson Men Cat 3 17 / 17

Last Go at the Joe (Dec 11 2016)

Alex Green Men Cat 4 1 / 11
Juro Sunde Men Cat 4 4 / 11

Udder Madness CX @ Barber Dairy Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Alex Green Men Cat 4 2 / 5

Udder Madness CX @ Barber Dairy Day 1 (Dec 4 2016)

Alex Green Men Cat 4 2 / 7
Madelyn Roberson Women Cat 3 4 / 5

Udder Madness CX @ Barber Dairy Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Alex Green Men Cat 4 2 / 7
Madelyn Roberson Women Cat 3 4 / 5

Gobble Cross CX p/b DCBC (Nov 20 2016)

Alex Green Men Cat 4 2 / 9
Omar Fraser Men Cat 1/2 1 / 5
Mike Flowers Men Cat 1/2 4 / 5

Iron Cross presented by Cahaba Cycles (Nov 13 2016)

Alex Green Men Cat 4 3 / 11
Omar Fraser Men Cat 1/2 1 / 6
Mike Flowers Men Cat 3 7 / 7

Auburn CX (Nov 12 2016)

Omar Fraser Men Cat 1/2 3 / 5

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Nov 6 2016)

Mike Flowers Men Cat 3 3 / 18

Team Magic Irondale CX (Nov 6 2016)

Alex Green Men Cat 4 13 / 13
Omar Fraser Men Cat 1/2 4 / 4
Sean Williamson Singlespeed 4 / 6

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Alex Green Men 9-14 Junior 1 / 42

The Brookside Beatdown (Oct 23 2016)

Mike Flowers Men Cat 3 2 / 19

Team Magic Montevallo CX (Oct 2 2016)

Leonard Moon Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Omar Fraser Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

Elks-Aidmore Children's Home (Dec 20 2015)

Joseph Dabbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 16

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Joseph Dabbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 21
Joseph Dabbs Men Cat 2/3 13 / 71

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Joseph Dabbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 23
Joseph Dabbs Men Cat 2/3 16 / 81

Bamacross- Sloss Cross (Dec 6 2015)

Sean Williamson Men Cat 3 9 / 12
Michael Powell Masters 35+ 1 / 8

Delta States Grand Prix (Round #4; Race #1) (Dec 5 2015)

Sean Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

Charger Cross (Nov 15 2015)

Sean Williamson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 15

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Michael Enervold Men Cat 2/3 71 / 82

Bamacross - Ironworks Cross (Nov 8 2015)

Michael Powell Men Cat 3 5 / 13

Bamacross Brookside Rumble at the Creek Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Jerry Dufour Men Cat 1/2 1 / 5
Sean Williamson Men Cat 3 8 / 10
Michael Powell Men Cat 3/4 6 / 13

Bamacross Brookside Rumble at the Creek Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Jerry Dufour Men Cat 1/2 1 / 5
Sean Williamson Men Cat 3 8 / 10
Michael Powell Men Cat 3/4 6 / 13

Team Magic Oak Mountain CX (Oct 11 2015)

Michael Powell Masters 35+ 2 / 7
Michael Enervold Masters 35+ 5 / 7

Across the Beeriers presented by Southern Brewing Company Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Joseph Dabbs Men PRO/1/2 9 / 20

Dingo CX @L.L.O.V - Day 2 (Oct 4 2015)

Joseph Dabbs Men 1/2 5 / 12

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Jerry Dufour Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 41

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Joseph Dabbs Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 78

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Ken Burst Men Master 65-69 6 / 21

HUB CX Chattanooga (Dec 13 2014)

Joseph Dabbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 5

Bici Coop CX Cup (Nov 23 2014)

Joseph Dabbs Men Pro 1/2 1 / 4
Leonard Moon Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 7
Randy Kerr Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 5
Ken Burst Men Masters 50+ Open 5 / 5

Anniston Cycloross Race (Nov 15 2014)

Jerry Dufour Men Pro 1/2 1 / 7
Joseph Dabbs Men Pro 1/2 2 / 7
Randy Kerr Single Speed 1 / 9
Michael Powell Masters 35+ 1 / 4
Randy Kerr Masters 45+ 1 / 10
Scott Staubach Masters 45+ 4 / 10
Ken Burst Masters 45+ 9 / 10
Michael Enervold Men Cat 3 7 / 13
Ken Burst Men Cat 3 11 / 13

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Jerry Dufour Men Junior 17-18 UCI 4 / 23

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Jerry Dufour Men Junior 17-18 UCI 4 / 23

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Jerry Dufour Men Junior 17-18 Elite UCI Juniors 6 / 36

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Jerry Dufour Men Junior 17-18 Elite UCI 5 / 37

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Joseph Dabbs Men Open 15 / 27

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Joseph Dabbs Men Open 8 / 25
Pat Casey Men Open 10 / 25

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 5 2014)

Joseph Dabbs Men Pro/1/2 5 / 19

Primalpalooza (Oct 5 2014)

Ken Burst Men MM 55+ Pro/Cat Open 19 / 34

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX Festival (Sep 27 2014)

Joseph Dabbs Men Pro 1/2 4 / 12

Team Magic CX (Sep 21 2014)

Scott Staubach Men Masters 45+ Open 2 / 15
Ken Burst Men Masters 45+ Open 9 / 15
Omar Fraser Men Cat 1/2 1 / 6
Joseph Dabbs Men Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Scott Staubach Moutain Bike Open 1 / 5
Ken Burst Moutain Bike Open 2 / 5

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Jerry Dufour Men Senior Elite 20 / 43