Log In

Team Overview: Bike Lab

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Ruts and Guts (Dec 4 2016)

Desiree Margagliano Single Speed Open 7 / 9
Paul Watkins Master 40+ 16 / 17
Desiree Margagliano Women Cat 2/3/4 10 / 16

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2016)

Troy Cowin Men Cat 2/3/4 16 / 26

Cyntergy Hurtland (Nov 12 2016)

Paul Watkins Men 50+ Master Cat 1234 9 / 20

Gobble Cross (Nov 6 2016)

Troy Cowin Men Single Speed 2 / 8

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Ryan Drummond Men Juniors 9-12 3 / 23

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Ryan Drummond Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 23

Highlander Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 20 2015)

Desiree Margagliano Women Cat 2/3/4 3 / 12
Aubrey Drummond Women Cat 2/3/4 7 / 12
Ryan Drummond Men Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 11

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 19 2015)

Desiree Margagliano Women Cat 2/3/4 4 / 19
Aubrey Drummond Women Cat 2/3/4 14 / 19
Paul Watkins Men Cat 2/3/4 42 / 60
Ryan Drummond Men Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 10

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 13 2015)

Aubrey Drummond Women Cat 2/3/4 3 / 16
Ryan Drummond Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 7

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 12 2015)

Aubrey Drummond Women Cat 2/3/4 13 / 19
Paul Watkins Men Cat 2/3/4 33 / 42
Ryan Drummond Men Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 9

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Aubrey Drummond Women Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Paul Watkins Master 40+ 17 / 18
Ryan Drummond Men Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 10

Cyntergy Hurtland, a Tulsa Tough production (Nov 21 2015)

Paul Watkins Men 50+ Masters Cat 123 8 / 8
Desiree Margagliano Women Cat 1-2 7 / 9
Aubrey Drummond Women Cat 3-4 9 / 27
Ryan Drummond Men 9-14 Junior 5 / 9

2015 US Nationals Day 4 (Jan 10 2015)

Michael Watkins Men Junior 11-12 22 / 38
Ryan Drummond Men Junior 9-10 13 / 25

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Tony Steward Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 48 / 78
Chris Drummond Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 56
Carter Johnston Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 83 / 135

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Desiree Margagliano Women Master 50-54 11 / 23
Paul Watkins Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 71 / 84

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Desiree Margagliano Women Singlespeed 25 / 38

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Jan 4 2015)

Michael Watkins Men Juniors 10-14 Junior 10 / 17
Ryan Drummond Men Juniors 1-9 Junior 1 / 9
Paul Watkins Men Cat 2/3/4/5 33 / 43
Aubrey Drummond Women Juniors 10-14 Junior 3 / 10

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Jan 3 2015)

Chris Drummond Men Elite UCI 16 / 38

Cross at the Park (Dec 21 2014)

Aubrey Drummond Women Cat 3/4 1 / 6
Devon Fox Women Cat 3/4 3 / 6
Chris Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Tony Steward Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Paul Watkins Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Taylor Jones Men Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Brandon Morris Men Cat 4/5 12 / 22
Michael Watkins Men Cat 4/5 16 / 22
Jose Gomez Men Cat 5 2 / 5
Desiree Margagliano Women Cat 1/2 3 / 3
Carter Johnston Men Cat 3/4 3 / 8
Matt Estes Men Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Michael Watkins Men Juniors 10 to 14 2 / 7
Ryan Drummond Men Juniors 10 to 14 4 / 7

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Devon Fox Women Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Aubrey Drummond Women Cat 3/4 9 / 15
Michael Watkins Men Junior 10-14 2 / 9
Ryan Drummond Men Junior 10-14 5 / 9
Desiree Margagliano Women PRO/1/2/3 11 / 14
Tony Steward Men PRO/1/2 27 / 34
Chris Drummond Men PRO/1/2 33 / 34
Carter Johnston Men Cat 3/4 8 / 32
Corey White Men Cat 3/4 14 / 32
Brandon Cavnar Men Cat 3/4 27 / 32

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Aubrey Drummond Women Cat 3/4 10 / 17
Michael Watkins Men Junior 10-14 1 / 8
Ryan Drummond Men Junior 10-14 6 / 8
Aubrey Drummond Women Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Carter Johnston Men Master 40+ 8 / 20
Desiree Margagliano Women PRO/1/2/3 10 / 13
Taylor Jones Men Cat 4/5 26 / 55
Chris Drummond Men PRO/1/2 7 / 32
Paul Watkins Men Master 50+ 9 / 16
Brandon Cavnar Men Cat 3/4 15 / 30
Corey White Men Cat 3/4 29 / 30

Flyers Cross- An OKGP Event (Nov 16 2014)

Aubrey Drummond Women W Cat 4 1 / 8
Chris Drummond Men M P/1/2 3 / 9
Chris Drummond Men Masters 30-39 1 / 10
Tony Steward Men Masters 30-39 8 / 10
Michael Watkins Juniors 9 to 14 1 / 10
Aubrey Drummond Juniors 9 to 14 2 / 10
Ryan Drummond Juniors 9 to 14 7 / 10
Devon Fox Women W Cat 3 1 / 3
Paul Watkins Men Masters 50-59 2 / 10

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Paul Watkins Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 46 / 68
Michael Watkins Men 10-14 Junior 17 / 38

Gobble Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Aubrey Drummond Women W Cat 4 2 / 7
Aubrey Drummond Juniors 9 to 14 2 / 8
Ryan Drummond Juniors 9 to 14 4 / 8
Nehemiah Steward Juniors 9 to 14 6 / 8
Carter Johnston Men M Cat 3 2 / 16
Matt Estes Men M Cat 3 4 / 16
Phil Carlson Men M Cat 3 11 / 16
Chris Drummond Men M Cat 1/2 2 / 10
Tony Steward Men M Cat 1/2 10 / 10
Devon Fox Women W Cat 3 2 / 3
Michael Pickle Men Masters 50-59 9 / 10
Terry Tietsort Men Masters 50-59 9 / 10
Alan White Men Singlespeed Open 5 / 7
Taylor Jones Men M Cat 4/5 18 / 47
Jose Gomez Men M Cat 4/5 22 / 47
Brandon Morris Men M Cat 4/5 30 / 47
Alan White Men M Cat 4/5 40 / 47

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Paul Watkins Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 52 / 87
Michael Watkins Men 10-14 Junior 28 / 47

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Devon Fox Women Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Aubrey Drummond Women Cat 3/4 7 / 24
Brian Trumbly Men Cat 4/5 27 / 66
Chris Drummond Men PRO/1/2 1 / 21
Tony Steward Men PRO/1/2 13 / 21
Paul Watkins Men PRO/1/2 18 / 21
Aubrey Drummond Juniors 9-14 1 / 8
Michael Watkins Juniors 9-14 2 / 8
Ryan Drummond Juniors 9-14 3 / 8
Nehemiah Steward Juniors 9-14 7 / 8

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Nov 1 2014)

Devon Fox Women Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Aubrey Drummond Junior 9-14 1 / 11
Ryan Drummond Junior 9-14 2 / 11
Chris Drummond Men PRO/1/2 1 / 14

Charleys Bike Lab - Crosstoberfest Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Desiree Margagliano Women Open 4 / 11
Aubrey Drummond Women Open 6 / 11
Devon Fox Women Open 9 / 11
Corey White Single Speed Open 4 / 7
Alan White Single Speed Open 7 / 7
Carter Johnston Men M Cat 3 1 / 12
Matthew Wills Men M Cat 3 12 / 12
Chris Drummond Men M P/1/2 1 / 6
Tony Steward Men M P/1/2 4 / 6
Paul Watkins Men Masters 50-59 2 / 8
Michael Pickle Men Masters 50-59 7 / 8
Aubrey Drummond Junior 9 to 14 2 / 10
Michael Watkins Junior 9 to 14 3 / 10
Ryan Drummond Junior 9 to 14 6 / 10
Nehemiah Steward Junior 9 to 14 8 / 10
Taylor Jones Men M Cat 5 1 / 11
Jose Gomez Men M Cat 5 2 / 11
Brian Trumbly Men M Cat 5 3 / 11
Brandon Morris Men M Cat 5 6 / 11
Matt Estes Men M Cat 4 2 / 17

Charleys Bike Lab - Crosstoberfest Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Desiree Margagliano Women Open 4 / 9
Aubrey Drummond Women Open 7 / 9
Corey White Single Speed Open 3 / 5
Alan White Single Speed Open 5 / 5
Carter Johnston Men M Cat 3 1 / 15
Matthew Wills Men M Cat 3 13 / 15
Chris Drummond Men M P/1/2 1 / 6
Tony Steward Men M P/1/2 3 / 6
Paul Watkins Men Masters 50-59 1 / 5
Michael Pickle Men Masters 50-59 5 / 5
Michael Watkins Junior 9 to 14 2 / 8
Aubrey Drummond Junior 9 to 14 4 / 8
Ryan Drummond Junior 9 to 14 5 / 8
Nehemiah Steward Junior 9 to 14 6 / 8
Taylor Jones Men M Cat 5 1 / 13
Brian Trumbly Men M Cat 5 2 / 13
Brandon Morris Men M Cat 5 4 / 13
Jose Gomez Men M Cat 5 5 / 13
Phil Carlson Men M Cat 4 1 / 18
Matt Estes Men M Cat 4 2 / 18

Lake Overhoulser Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Desiree Margagliano Open Singlespee 8 / 10
Alan White Open Singlespee 9 / 10
Michael Watkins Juniors 9 to 14 1 / 7
Aubrey Drummond Juniors 9 to 14 4 / 7
Ryan Drummond Juniors 9 to 14 6 / 7
Carter Johnston Men M Cat 3 4 / 18
Paul Watkins Men Masters 50-59 2 / 5
Michael Pickle Men Masters 50-59 5 / 5
Chris Drummond Men M Cat 1/2 2 / 9
Devon Fox Women W Cat 3 1 / 4
Aubrey Drummond Women W Cat 4 3 / 10
Matt Estes Men M Cat 4 1 / 20
Phil Carlson Men M Cat 4 3 / 20
Brandon Howe Men M Cat 4 15 / 20
Taylor Jones Men M Cat 5 2 / 17
Brian Trumbly Men M Cat 5 9 / 17
Brandon Morris Men M Cat 5 13 / 17

Lake Overhoulser Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Desiree Margagliano Open Singlespee 8 / 10
Alan White Open Singlespee 9 / 10
Michael Watkins Juniors 9 to 14 1 / 7
Aubrey Drummond Juniors 9 to 14 4 / 7
Ryan Drummond Juniors 9 to 14 6 / 7
Carter Johnston Men M Cat 3 4 / 18
Paul Watkins Men Masters 50-59 2 / 5
Michael Pickle Men Masters 50-59 5 / 5
Chris Drummond Men M Cat 1/2 2 / 9
Devon Fox Women W Cat 3 1 / 4
Aubrey Drummond Women W Cat 4 3 / 10
Matt Estes Men M Cat 4 1 / 20
Phil Carlson Men M Cat 4 3 / 20
Brandon Howe Men M Cat 4 15 / 20
Taylor Jones Men M Cat 5 2 / 17
Brian Trumbly Men M Cat 5 9 / 17
Brandon Morris Men M Cat 5 13 / 17

The 5th Annual OC Criss Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Phil Carlson Men M Cat 4 1 / 24
Matt Estes Men M Cat 4 2 / 24
Brandon Howe Men M Cat 4 11 / 24
Taylor Jones Men M Cat 5 6 / 16
Brandon Morris Men M Cat 5 8 / 16
Tyler Glaze Men M Cat 5 10 / 16
Aubrey Drummond Juniors 9 to 14 2 / 8
Michael Watkins Juniors 9 to 14 3 / 8
Nehemiah Steward Juniors 9 to 14 5 / 8
Carter Johnston Men M Cat 3 2 / 17
Devon Fox Women W Cat 3 2 / 3
Paul Watkins Men Masters 50-59 5 / 9
Michael Pickle Men Masters 50-59 8 / 9
Chris Drummond Men M Cat 1/2 3 / 13

Cliff Drive Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Chris Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19

Cliff Drive Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Chris Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Bryan Mackey Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 63

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Ryan Drummond Men JM 9-10 6 / 25
Chris Drummond Men SM Open 36 / 59
Carter Johnston Men MM 45+ 47 / 72
Aubrey Drummond Women JW 13-14 10 / 12

US Open of Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Carter Johnston Men MM 45+ 42 / 61
Ryan Drummond Men JM 9-10 4 / 9
Chris Drummond Men UCI Elite 28 / 52
Aubrey Drummond Women JW 13-14 6 / 7

YL Cowbell Classic (Dec 7 2013)

Tony Steward Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 10
Paul Watkins Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50+ 4 / 8
Michael Pickle Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50+ 7 / 8

Rock The Mohawk (Dec 1 2013)

Matt Estes Men Cat 4-5 Senior 2 / 31
Tony Steward Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 17

Super Gobble Cross II Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Tony Steward Men M Cat 3 5 / 12
Michael Pickle Men Masters 50-59 6 / 6

Super Gobble Cross II Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Tony Steward Men M Cat 3 1 / 6
Matt Estes Men M Cat 4/5 4 / 13

Highlander 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Justin Power Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 15

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Nov 10 2013)

Tony Steward Men M Cat 3 15 / 36
Justin Fox Men M Cat 3 28 / 36
Michael Pickle Men Masters 50-59 17 / 21
Matt Estes Men M Cat 4/5 12 / 67
James Dempsey Men M Cat 4/5 36 / 67

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Michael Pickle Men Masters 50-59 16 / 20
Tony Steward Men M Cat 3 8 / 35
Justin Fox Men M Cat 3 29 / 35
Matthew Wills Men M Cat 3 30 / 35
Matt Estes Men M Cat 4 43 / 76

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Nov 8 2013)

Michael Pickle Men Masters 50-59 21 / 22
Justin Fox Men M Cat 3 30 / 37
Matthew Wills Men M Cat 3 35 / 37
Tony Steward Men M Cat 3 37 / 37
Matt Estes Men M Cat 4/5 20 / 63

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Tony Steward Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Tony Steward Men Cat3/4 9 / 47

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Tony Steward Men Cat3/4 8 / 28