Log In

Team Overview: The Bike Lane

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2023)

Sylvia Mclain Women Cat4/5 Beginner 9 / 13
Mindy Sziede Women Cat4/5 Beginner 11 / 13
Shantae Taylor Women Cat4/5 Beginner 13 / 13

BikenetiCX (Oct 29 2023)

Jim Macmillan Men Beginner Cat 5 64 / 32

CCC #2 - Jackson Park CX (Oct 7 2023)

Seth Gable Men Cat 3/4 37 / 62

Glenwood Academy CX (Sep 24 2023)

Seth Gable Men Cat 3/4 42 / 66

DCCX (Sep 9 2023)

Shantae Taylor Women Senior Cat4/5 27 / 31

Montrose Beach CX - CCC #7, Midwest Regional Championship (Dec 4 2022)

Seth Gable Men Cat 3/4 39 / 70

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2022)

Matthew Mead Men Cat 4 39 / 50
Mindy Sziede Women Cat4/5 Beginner 20 / 21
Jim Macmillan Men Cat 5 Beginner 6 / 48

Falkorbug Cross (Nov 20 2022)

Matthew Mead Men Cat 4 29 / 34

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2022)

Matthew Mead Men Cat 4 29 / 35

South Germantown Cross (Nov 6 2022)

Matthew Mead Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 22 / 28

Sharpsburg CX at the Kennedy Farm (Sep 24 2022)

Matthew Mead Men Novice Cat4/5 12 / 28

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery (Sep 18 2022)

Matthew Mead Men Cat4/5 18 / 39

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery (Sep 17 2022)

Matthew Mead Men Cat4/5 18 / 34

DCCX (Sep 10 2022)

Matthew Mead Men Cat 3/4 73 / 85

Blunt Park CX p/b Competitive Edge Racing (Aug 28 2022)

Matthew Mead Men Cat 4/5 19 / 31

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 5 2021)

Matthew Mead Men Cat 4 40 / 54
Sylvia Mclain Women Cat4/5 Beginner 15 / 18

Bel Air Cyclcocross Festival (Dec 4 2021)

Matthew Mead Men Cat4/5 Novice 12 / 15

Falkorburg Cross (Nov 21 2021)

Matthew Mead Men Cat 4 35 / 38

Rockburn Cross (Nov 14 2021)

Matthew Mead Men Cat 4 28 / 35

BikenetiCX (Oct 31 2021)

Matthew Mead Men Cat 5 Beginner 19 / 34

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 17 2021)

Eric Tan Men Open Cat5 5 / 33

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 16 2021)

Eric Tan Men Open Cat5 3 / 26

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 16 2021)

Matthew Mead Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 25

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 15 2021)

Eric Tan Men Open Cat5 4 / 29

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 10 2021)

Matthew Mead Men Beginner Cat 5 23 / 51

xXx Racing Caldwell Woods CX (Sep 26 2021)

Seth Gable Men Cat 3 18 / 33

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Sep 25 2021)

Jay Korff Men Open Master 50+ 15 / 20

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2019)

Jonathan Walsh Men Open Singlespeed 15 / 44
Mindy Sziede Women Cat4/5 Beginner 16 / 17

BikenetiCX (Nov 24 2019)

Jen Everhard Women Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 4

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 23 2019)

Seth Gable Men Cat 3 18 / 30

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 10 2019)

Jen Everhard Women Cat 3 10 / 11

KEATING LAW OFFICES ILLINOIS STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS (Nov 9 2019)

Seth Gable Men Cat 3 21 / 24

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 3 2019)

Jen Everhard Women Master 45+ 45+ 6 / 10

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2019)

Seth Gable Men Cat 3 31 / 36

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 26 2019)

Jen Everhard Women Cat 3 9 / 9

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 20 2019)

Seth Gable Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 37
Seth Gable Men Cat 3 30 / 45

DCCX - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Jen Everhard Women Masters 40+ 15 / 18

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Jay Korff Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 60

BB/RR PULASKI WOODS CCC #3 (Oct 13 2019)

Seth Gable Men Cat 3 35 / 40

Pulaski Woods CX (Oct 13 2019)

Seth Gable Men Cat 3 35 / 40

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 6 2019)

Amanda Depalma-gable Women Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Seth Gable Men Cat 3 12 / 47

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 5 2019)

Jen Everhard Women Cat 3 5 / 6

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 29 2019)

Seth Gable Men Masters 35+ 19 / 48
Seth Gable Men Cat 3 26 / 39

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 29 2019)

Jen Everhard Women Master 45+ 45+ 3 / 3

Reckless Cross at Redgate (Sep 22 2019)

Jen Everhard Women Cat 3 9 / 15

Hagerstown Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 8 2019)

George Schulz, jr. Men Masters 45+ Cat 3/4/5 16 / 28

South Germantown Cross (Nov 25 2018)

Maedi tanham Carney Women Cat4/5 Senior 7 / 12

BikenetiCX (Nov 18 2018)

Jonathan Walsh Men Open Singlespeed 33 / 43
Maedi tanham Carney Women Cat4/5 Senior 24 / 37

Rockburn Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Pete Von loewe Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 39 / 60

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

Maedi tanham Carney Women Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 14

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Sep 30 2018)

Jay Korff Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 6 / 33

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Pete Von loewe Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 37 / 69

BikenetiCX (Dec 10 2017)

Jonathan Walsh Men Open Singlespeed 16 / 34
Ryan Jenkins Men Open Singlespeed 34 / 34
Vince Amodeo Men Cat4/5 Senior 43 / 52
Britt Mason Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 5 / 9
Anne Mader Women Cat4/5 Senior 3 / 20
Elizabeth Fulton Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 20
Elaine Hess Women Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 20
Julie Guy Women Cat4/5 Senior 13 / 20
Jim Macmillan Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 38

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Richard Mcafee Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 26 / 67
Beth Permenter Women Cat4/5 Senior 39 / 41
Larry Cautilli Men Cat 5 Senior 37 / 55

Winchester AppleCross (Nov 19 2017)

Richard Mcafee Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 19 / 32

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Richard Mcafee Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 21 / 47

Tacchino CX (Oct 29 2017)

Kathleen Holmes Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Britt Mason Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 4
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3 13 / 24

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2017)

Kyle Murphy Cat 3 Men 28 / 46

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Britt Mason Women Open Singlespeed 2 / 7
Britt Mason Women Cat 4 1 / 16
Kathleen Holmes Women Cat 4 8 / 16
Kyle Murphy Men Cat2/3 Senior 35 / 54

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Kathleen Holmes Women Cat 4 5 / 18

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Kathleen Holmes Women Open Cat3/4 28 / 33

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Kathleen Holmes Women Cat 4 4 / 19
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3 14 / 32

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 9 2017)

Richard Mcafee Men 40+ Masters 15 / 22

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

Leslie Keck Open Singlespeed 32 / 37
Thomas Shaw Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 9 / 10
Joe Penano Men Cat4/5 Novice 36 / 72
Alistair Hastings Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 21 / 44
Kyle Murphy Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 12 / 27
Gina Inocencio Women Cat 4 Beginner 21 / 29
Elizabeth Fulton Women Cat 4 Beginner 23 / 29
Laura Hastings Women Cat 4 Beginner 29 / 29
Kathleen Holmes Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 14 / 14
Larry Cautilli Men Cat 5 Beginner 22 / 35

SLCX (Dec 10 2016)

Ryan Jenkins Men Masters 35-44 5 / 6

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Jonathan Walsh Open Singlespeed 12 / 44
Benjamin Blanton Open Singlespeed 38 / 44
Ryan Jenkins Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 19 / 21
Thomas Shaw Men Master 45+ 17 / 37
Elizabeth Shaw Women Cat3/4 B 12 / 29
Kathleen Holmes Women Cat3/4 B 18 / 29
Aric Line Men Cat3/4 B 29 / 59
Kyle Murphy Men Cat3/4 B 37 / 59
Jason Ray Men Cat3/4 B 55 / 59
Jack Reed Men Open Junior U15 9-14 18 / 21
Sagada Penano Women Open Junior U19 9-18 3 / 5
Richard Mcafee Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 30 / 110
John Reed Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 32 / 110
Alistair Hastings Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 55 / 110
Gina Inocencio Women Cat 4 Beginner 22 / 27
Laura Hastings Women Cat 4 Beginner 23 / 27
Larry Cautilli Men Cat 5 Beginner 37 / 58

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Sagada Penano Women Cat3/4 B 13 / 20
Kathleen Holmes Women Cat3/4 B 16 / 20
Kyle Murphy Men Cat3/4 B 13 / 25
Jack Reed Men Open Junior U15 9-14 10 / 12
John Reed Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 17 / 56
Richard Mcafee Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 20 / 56
Alistair Hastings Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 36 / 56
Joe Penano Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 41 / 56

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Marc Genberg Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 9 / 11
Ryan Jenkins Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 7 / 9

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Ryan Jenkins Men Master A 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 10
John Reed Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 30 / 90
Richard Mcafee Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 42 / 90
Alistair Hastings Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 59 / 90
Aric Line Men B Cat3/4 24 / 38
Kyle Murphy Men B Cat3/4 31 / 38
Jack Reed Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 13 / 19
Kathleen Holmes Women B Cat3/4 17 / 29
Laura Hastings Women Beginner Cat 4 17 / 22
Jomarie Hoholik Women Beginner Cat 4 20 / 22

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

Sagada Penano Women Intermediate Cat3/4 5 / 6
Steven Dontigny Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 29
Joe Penano Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 29
Vincent Amodeo Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 27 / 29
Ryan Jenkins Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 8

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Jack Reed Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 15 / 22
Steven Dontigny Men Master 45+ 45+ 23 / 33
Kyle Murphy Men B Cat3/4 19 / 45
Kathleen Holmes Women B Cat3/4 13 / 28
Laura Hastings Women Beginner Cat 4 20 / 24
Sagada Penano Women Junior Girls U19 15-18 Open 2 / 4
Ryan Jenkins Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 17
John Reed Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 40 / 91
Joe Penano Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 57 / 91
Alistair Hastings Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 71 / 91

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Thomas Shaw Men Master 45+ 45+ 12 / 28
Steven Dontigny Men Master 45+ 45+ 28 / 28
Aric Line Men B Cat3/4 15 / 44
Kathleen Holmes Women B Cat3/4 19 / 24
Richard Mcafee Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 23 / 82
Joe Penano Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 56 / 82

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Ryan Jenkins Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 11

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

John Reed Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 18 / 110
Brian Connors Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 100 / 110
Joe Penano Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 110 / 110
Gina Inocencio Women Cat 4 39 / 40
Sagada Penano Women Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 7
Jack Reed Men Juniors 13-14 Open 11 / 16
Benjamin Blanton Men Single Speed Open 47 / 57
Marc Genberg Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 49

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Marc Genberg Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 40

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 16 2016)

Ryan Jenkins Men Master 35+ OPEN 2 / 8

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Jack Reed Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 13 / 20
Marc Genberg Men Master 45+ 45+ 18 / 35
Richard Mcafee Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 31 / 92
Brian Connors Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 81 / 92
John Reed Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 88 / 92

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Marc Genberg Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 7
Joe Penano Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 27

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Elizabeth Shaw Women Open Cat3/4 16 / 46
Thomas Shaw Men Masters 45+ 25 / 74
Ryan Jenkins Men Masters 35+ 42 / 51

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Kathleen Holmes Women Open Cat3/4 34 / 56
Kyle Murphy Men Open Cat3/4 39 / 78
Marc Genberg Men Masters 45+ 67 / 81
Ryan Jenkins Men Masters 35+ 52 / 62

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Spencer Line Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 1 / 21
Jack Reed Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 16 / 21
Spencer Line Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 13 / 26
Marc Genberg Men Master 45+ 45+ 18 / 32
Joe Penano Men Master 45+ 45+ 27 / 32
Aric Line Men B Cat3/4 22 / 80
Kyle Murphy Men B Cat3/4 24 / 80
Sagada Penano Women B Cat3/4 18 / 24
Kathleen Holmes Women Beginner Cat 4 9 / 28
Jomarie Hoholik Women Beginner Cat 4 28 / 28
Richard Mcafee Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 102
Brian Connors Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 68 / 102
John Reed Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 98 / 102

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Spencer Line Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 19 / 19
Aric Line Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 40
Kyle Murphy Men Intermediate Cat3/4 18 / 29
Kathleen Holmes Women Beginner Cat 4 10 / 22

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Ryan Jenkins Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 44

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 10 2016)

Ryan Jenkins Men MASTERS 35+ 10 / 20

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Ryan Jenkins Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 34

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Sagada Penano Women Junior 15-16 23 / 29

BikeneticX p/b Lost Rhino Brewing (Dec 13 2015)

John Reed Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 49
Jack Reed Men Juniors 11-14 Open 20 / 22
Leslie Keck Women Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 10
Michael Bender Men Cat 4/5 24 / 64
Pete Von loewe Men Cat 4/5 42 / 64
Arden Sperty Women Cat 4 10 / 29
Steven Dontigny Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 31
Larry Cautilli Men Cat 5 22 / 40

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2015)

Richard Mcafee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 20 / 75
John Reed Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 21 / 75
Joe Penano Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 33 / 75
Pete Von loewe Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 62 / 75
Sagada Penano Women Cat 4 4 / 25
Arden Sperty Women Cat 4 7 / 25
Elizabeth Fulton Women Cat 4 13 / 25
Spencer Line Men Juniors 9-14 Open 9 / 30
Jack Reed Men Juniors 9-14 Open 21 / 30
Steven Dontigny Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Alistair Hastings Men Cat 4/5 20 / 90
Larry Cautilli Men Cat 4/5 68 / 90

VACX State Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Sagada Penano Women WOMENS 4 3 / 6

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Spencer Line Junior Men U15 15 / 39
Jack Reed Junior Men U15 35 / 39

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Leslie Keck Women B 11 / 16
Julia Guy Women B 14 / 16
Thomas Shaw Master Men 45+ A 16 / 28
Jack Reed Junior Men U15 23 / 27
Sagada Penano Beginner Women 2 / 22
Julia Guy Beginner Women 5 / 22
Arden Sperty Beginner Women 6 / 22
Leslie Keck Beginner Women 7 / 22
Elizabeth Fulton Beginner Women 10 / 22
John Reed Master Men 35+ B 18 / 43
Alistair Hastings Master Men 35+ B 22 / 43
Joe Penano Master Men 35+ B 23 / 43
Michael Bender Beginner Men 25 / 38

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Marc Genberg Master Men 45+ 11 / 20
Michael Bender Master Men 45+ 17 / 20

Rockburn Cross (Nov 15 2015)

Joe Penano Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 33 / 76
Richard Mcafee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 46 / 76
Michael Bender Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 55 / 76
Sagada Penano Women Cat 4 5 / 22
Thomas Shaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 31

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 14 2015)

Steven Dontigny Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Marc Genberg Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 23

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Leslie Keck Women B 15 / 17
Thomas Shaw Master Men 45+ A 12 / 45
Marc Genberg Master Men 45+ A 34 / 45
Sagada Penano Beginner Women 7 / 35
Leslie Keck Beginner Women 12 / 35
Elizabeth Fulton Beginner Women 18 / 35
Jomarie Hoholik Beginner Women 33 / 35
Richard Mcafee Master Men 35+ B 18 / 69
Joe Penano Master Men 35+ B 25 / 69
Alistair Hastings Master Men 35+ B 26 / 69
Michael Bender Master Men 35+ B 52 / 69
Jeremy Brooks Beginner Men 88 / 100

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Thomas Shaw Master Men 45+ A 9 / 38
Sagada Penano Beginner Women 6 / 23
Alistair Hastings Master Men 35+ B 25 / 71
Joe Penano Master Men 35+ B 47 / 71

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Marc Genberg Masters 45+ 17 / 27
John Reed 3/4 Men 35+ 6 / 34
Alistair Hastings 3/4 Men 35+ 13 / 34
Jack Reed U15 Men 25 / 31

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Thomas Shaw Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 43

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Jonathan Walsh Singlespeed 14 / 23
Ryan Jenkins Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 43 / 45
Jack Reed Junior Men U15 40 / 53
Sagada Penano Beginner Women 10 / 28
John Reed Masters Men 3/4 35+ 17 / 86
Pierre Martel Masters Men 3/4 35+ 38 / 86
Joe Penano Masters Men 3/4 35+ 47 / 86
Lawrence Cautilli Masters Men 3/4 35+ 79 / 86

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Marc Genberg Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 23 / 34
Sagada Penano Beginner Women 4 / 33
Jomarie Hoholik Beginner Women 25 / 33
Richard Mcafee Masters Men 3/4 35+ 16 / 72
Alistair Hastings Masters Men 3/4 35+ 34 / 72
Joe Penano Masters Men 3/4 35+ 47 / 72

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

John Reed Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4 6 / 24
Marc Genberg Men Master 45+ 45+ 13 / 19
Jack Reed Men Junior U15 9-14 18 / 20
Ryan Jenkins Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 8

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Ryan Jenkins Men 35+ 51 / 62
Thomas Shaw Men 45+ 36 / 81

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Ryan Jenkins Men 35+ 65 / 73

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

James Mortson Men B Cat3/4 53 / 61
Sagada Penano Women Beginner Cat 4 3 / 26
Ryan Jenkins Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 32 / 33
Thomas Shaw Men Master 45+ A 45+ 12 / 39
Joe Penano Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 25 / 71

Psycho Cross (Oct 3 2015)

John Reed Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 33
Jack Reed Men Juniors 11-14 Open 29 / 34
Ryan Jenkins Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Marc Genberg Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 19

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

George Schulz Men Cat 4/5 57 / 105

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 12 2015)

Richard Mcafee Men Masters 35+ 9 / 13

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

George f Schulz jr Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ p/b BIKE LINE 20 / 52

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Elizabeth Shaw Women Junior 15-16 17 / 18

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Thomas Shaw Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 91 / 135

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Thomas Shaw Men Non-Championship 45+ 38 / 131
Elizabeth Shaw Women Non-Championship 101 / 102

BikenetiCX (Dec 14 2014)

Sagada Penano Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Steven Dontigny Single Speed 11 / 15
Benjamin Blanton Men Cat 4/5 20 / 39
Ryan Wilt Men Cat 4/5 40 / 39
Alistair Hastings Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 27
George f Schulz jr Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 27
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3/4 8 / 21

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2014)

John Reed Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 71
James Mortson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 39 / 71
Joe Penano Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 50 / 71
Brian Connors Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 54 / 71
Ryan Wilt Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 61 / 71
David Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 69 / 71
Elizabeth Shaw Women Cat 3/4 8 / 25
Jonathan Walsh Men Single Speed Open 13 / 17
Jack Reed Men Juniors 11-14 Open 29 / 31
Thomas Shaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Michael Buchness Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Jason Ray Men Cat 4/5 40 / 94
Benjamin Blanton Men Cat 4/5 41 / 94
Alistair Hastings Men Cat 4/5 47 / 94
Jeremy Brooks Men Cat 4/5 70 / 94
Shannon Ayres Men Cat 4/5 92 / 94
Ryan Jenkins Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28
David Simpson Men Masters 55+ 11 / 23
Sagada Penano Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Karen Talley Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3/4 11 / 38

VACX State Championships (Nov 30 2014)

Thomas Shaw MENS 45+ 11 / 27
Elizabeth Shaw Jr. 15-18 5 / 11

South Germantown Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 22 2014)

John Reed Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 34
Alistair Hastings Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 34
Jack Reed Men Juniors 11-14 Open 20 / 21
Ryan Wilt Men Cat 4/5 14 / 42
Benjamin Blanton Men Cat 4/5 24 / 42
Steven Dontigny Men Single Speed Open 5 / 13
Michael Buchness Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 24
David Lee Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 24

Rockburn Cross (Nov 16 2014)

Elizabeth Shaw Women Cat 3/4 5 / 23
Sagada Penano Women Cat 4 14 / 28
Jack Reed Men Juniors 11-14 Open 27 / 31
Thomas Shaw Men Masters 45+ 12 / 21
John Reed Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 75
Richard Mcafee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 17 / 75
John Mead Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 24 / 75
Ryan Wilt Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 38 / 75
David Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 57 / 75
Michael Bender Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 67 / 75
Brian Connors Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 70 / 75
Joe Penano Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 73 / 75
Benjamin Blanton Men Cat 4/5 41 / 74
Alistair Hastings Men Cat 4/5 42 / 74
Jeremy Brooks Men Cat 4/5 53 / 74

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 9 2014)

John Reed Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 79
John Mead Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 16 / 79
Richard Mcafee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 20 / 79
Ryan Wilt Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 36 / 79
James Mortson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 49 / 79
David Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 50 / 79
Michael Bender Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 65 / 79
Michael Buchness Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Alistair Hastings Men Cat 4/5 52 / 87
Jeremy Brooks Men Cat 4/5 58 / 87
Shannon Ayres Men Cat 4/5 79 / 87
David Simpson Men Masters 55+ 13 / 24
Karen Talley Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Sagada Penano Women Juniors 15-19 Open 1 / 3
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3/4 16 / 46
Jack Reed Men Juniors 10-14 Open 32 / 37

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Elizabeth Shaw Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 14 / 23
Thomas Shaw Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 45 / 68

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Elizabeth Shaw Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 14 / 24
Thomas Shaw Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 48 / 87

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Richard Mcafee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 76
Joe Penano Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 50 / 76
Brian Connors Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 63 / 76
Ryan Wilt Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 72 / 76
John Mead Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 73 / 76
Elizabeth Shaw Women Cat 3/4 8 / 22
Gina Inocencio Women Cat 4 18 / 24
Alistair Hastings Men cat 4/5 60 / 84
Jeremy Brooks Men cat 4/5 64 / 84
Shannon Ayres Men cat 4/5 79 / 84
Thomas Shaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Karen Talley Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3/4 19 / 40

Biketoberfest (Nov 1 2014)

John Reed Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 29
Jack Reed Men Juniors 11-14 Open 11 / 13

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 26 2014)

George f Schulz jr Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 48
Michael Buchness Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 19 2014)

Benjamin Blanton Men CAT 3/4 28 / 34

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Richard Mcafee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 87
Brian Connors Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 71 / 87
David Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 85 / 87
Lynn Grasso Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Jeremy Brooks Men Cat 4/5 84 / 104
Ryan Bannon Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 41
Matt Carroll Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 41
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3/4 30 / 69

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Elizabeth Shaw Women Cat 3/4 24 / 27
Sagada Penano Women Cat 4 14 / 36
Gina Inocencio Women Cat 4 27 / 36
Jack Reed Men Juniors 11-14 Open 25 / 28
John Reed Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 64
James Mortson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 31 / 64
Joe Penano Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 37 / 64
David Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 41 / 64
Ryan Wilt Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 62 / 64
Marc Genberg Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28
Karen Talley Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3/4 32 / 69

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

John Mead Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 65
Richard Mcafee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 65
Brian Connors Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 58 / 65
Elizabeth Shaw Women Cat 3/4 11 / 24
Sagada Penano Women Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 1
Thomas Shaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Jeremy Brooks Men Cat 4/5 58 / 75
Shannon Ayres Men Cat 4/5 71 / 75
Ryan Bannon Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Matt Carroll Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Karen Talley Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3/4 33 / 63
Brooks Bowman Men Cat 3/4 34 / 63

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 11 2014)

John Mead Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 33
John Reed Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 33
Ryan Wilt Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Karen Talley Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Jeremy Brooks Men Cat 5 9 / 16

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

John Mead Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 74
Richard Mcafee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 74
Ryan Wilt Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 24 / 74
David Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 55 / 74
Brian Connors Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 67 / 74
Elizabeth Shaw Women Cat 3/4 8 / 28
Jeremy Brooks Men Cat 4/5 76 / 102
Michael Buchness Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Marc Genberg Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Thomas Shaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27
David Lee Men Single Speed Open 27 / 28
Ryan Bannon Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31
Karen Talley Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13

Psycho Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Richard Mcafee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 41
John Reed Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 41
Marc Genberg Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 41

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

Gina Inocencio Women Cat 4 18 / 24
Ryan Bannon Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 31
Matt Carroll Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 30 / 31
Marc Genberg Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Michael Buchness Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
Thomas Shaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
Sagada Penano Women Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 4
Karen Talley Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 14
Elizabeth Shaw Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 14
Jeremy Brooks Men Cat4/5 69 / 83
Shannon Ayres Men Cat4/5 77 / 83
Kyle Murphy Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 39
John Mead Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 68
Ryan Wilt Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 31 / 68
James Mortson Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 40 / 68
Joe Penano Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 43 / 68
David Lee Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 52 / 68
Brian Connors Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 60 / 68

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Matt Carroll Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 83
Ryan Bannon Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 83
Richard Mcafee Men CAT 4/5 16 / 107

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Ryan Bannon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 60 / 81
John Reed Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 78 / 81
Jack Reed Men Juniors 9+ Cat 4/5 23 / 23

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Karen Talley Elite Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
John Mead Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ 12 / 28

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Thomas Shaw Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 41 / 92
George f Schulz jr Men CAT 4/5 35 / 98

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Elizabeth Shaw Women Junior 15-16 10 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Elizabeth Shaw Women Non-Championship 37 / 51

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

Elizabeth Shaw Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-16 1 / 1

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)

Arden Sperty Women CAT 4 5 / 12
John Mead Men CAT 3/4 20 / 47
Brooks Bowman Men CAT 3/4 33 / 47
Karen Talley Women CAT 1/2/3 11 / 12
Alistair Hastings Men CAT 4/5 13 / 81
James Mortson Men CAT 4/5 18 / 81
Benjamin Blanton Men CAT 4/5 23 / 81
Jason Ray Men CAT 4/5 31 / 81
Pete Von loewe Men CAT 4/5 44 / 81
Larry Cautilli Men CAT 4/5 56 / 81
Bill Olson Men CAT 4/5 70 / 81
Brandon Vincent Men CAT 4/5 76 / 81
Ryan Wilt Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 41 / 79
Brian Connors Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 66 / 79
Harley Arnold Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 72 / 79
David Lee Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 76 / 79
Marc Genberg Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 77 / 79
Olivia Schulz Women Juniors U15 2 / 3
John Reed Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 11 / 19
Jonathan Walsh Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 13 / 19
Jack Reed Men Juniors U15 20 / 23
Elizabeth Shaw Women CAT 3/4 10 / 12
Ryan Jenkins Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 31

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 24 2013)

David Lee Men Masters 45+ 15 / 18
Ryan Wilt Men Masters 35+ 15 / 15
George Schulz Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Ryan Wilt Men Cat 4/5 13 / 42

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Elizabeth Shaw Women Cat 3/4 6 / 20

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Elizabeth Shaw Women Cat 3/4 4 / 26

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Karen Talley Women CAT 1/2/3 9 / 11
Elizabeth Shaw Women CAT 4 BEGINNER 2 / 14
Jomarie Hoholik Women CAT 4 BEGINNER 12 / 14
Ryan Wilt Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 53 / 91
Alistair Hastings Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 64 / 91
Brian Connors Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 76 / 91
David Lee Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 79 / 91
John Reed Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 12 / 24
Elizabeth Shaw Women CAT 3/4 11 / 16
Ryan Jenkins Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 28
Harley Arnold Men CAT 4/5 BEGINNER 69 / 76

All Hallows Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Ryan Jenkins Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 9

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

John Mead Men CAT 3/4 56 / 61
Karen Talley Women CAT 1/2/3 7 / 9
Benjamin Blanton Men CAT 4/5 14 / 74
James Mortson Men CAT 4/5 38 / 74
Olivia Schulz Women Juniors U15 2 / 6
John Reed Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 10 / 25
Alistair Hastings Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 55 / 92
Marc Genberg Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 63 / 92
David Lee Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 68 / 92
Brian Connors Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 76 / 92
Jack Reed Men Juniors U15 29 / 32
Ryan Jenkins Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 28

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Elizabeth Shaw Women CAT 4 1 / 14
Arden Sperty Women CAT 4 7 / 14
George Schulz Men CAT 3/4 2 / 61
John Mead Men CAT 3/4 34 / 61
Karen Talley Women CAT 1/2/3 11 / 12
Benjamin Blanton Men CAT 4/5 10 / 64
George Schulz Men JUNIORS U19 1 / 13
Olivia Schulz Women Juniors 10-14 U19 2 / 5
Ryan Jenkins Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 1 / 90
Ryan Wilt Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 42 / 90
Alistair Hastings Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 63 / 90
Joe Penano Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 66 / 90
Marc Genberg Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 68 / 90
David Lee Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 75 / 90
Brian Connors Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 81 / 90

Patapsco Cross (Nov 2 2013)

John Mead Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 24
Marc Genberg Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 24
Karen Talley Women Cat1/2 Open 5 / 8
David Lee Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 28

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Karen Talley Men CAT 3/4 77 / 103
Elizabeth Shaw Women CAT 4 BEGINNER 5 / 29
Arden Sperty Women CAT 4 BEGINNER 29 / 29
Benjamin Blanton Men CAT 4/5 11 / 109
Jason Ray Men CAT 4/5 15 / 109
James Mortson Men CAT 4/5 48 / 109
Brandon Vincent Men CAT 4/5 85 / 109
Olivia Schulz Women Juniors U15 6 / 11
Karen Talley Women CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 21 / 23
Jack Reed Men Juniors U15 30 / 37
Ryan Jenkins Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 2 / 106
John Mead Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 33 / 106
Ryan Wilt Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 49 / 106
Brian Connors Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 86 / 106
John Reed Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 21 / 43
Jonathan Walsh Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 24 / 43

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

George Schulz Men CAT 3/4 2 / 61
John Mead Men CAT 3/4 24 / 61
Karen Talley Women CAT 1/2/3 9 / 11
Benjamin Blanton Men CAT 4/5 12 / 66
Brandon Vincent Men CAT 4/5 65 / 66
Ryan Jenkins Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 19 / 73
George f Schulz jr Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 25 / 73
Brian Connors Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 60 / 73
David Lee Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 66 / 73
Arden Sperty Women CAT 4 BEGINNERS 5 / 13
Catherine Sheridan Women CAT 4 BEGINNERS 13 / 13
Julie Guy Women Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 3 / 5
Elizabeth Shaw Women Juniors U19 1 / 1
Olivia Schulz Women Juniors 10-14 2 / 7

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)

Ryan Jenkins Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 31
John Mead Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 31
Marc Genberg Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 31
Brandon Vincent Men Cat 5 Open 27 / 30
Karen Talley Women Cat1/2 Open 4 / 6
David Lee Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 23
Benjamin Blanton Men Cat4/5 Open 5 / 27

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)

George Schulz Men JUNIOR U19 1 / 11
George Schulz Men CAT 3/4 17 / 63
John Mead Men CAT 3/4 27 / 63
Karen Talley Women CAT 1/2/3 10 / 12
Ryan Jenkins Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 2 / 91
George f Schulz jr Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 28 / 91
Brian Connors Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 75 / 91
John Reed Men OPEN SINGLESPEED 9 / 19
Arden Sperty Women Cat 4 2 / 14
Benjamin Blanton Men Cat 4/5 7 / 73
Elizabeth Shaw Women Juniors U19 1 / 7
Olivia Schulz Women Juniors U19 4 / 7

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2013)

Ryan Jenkins Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 26
Marc Genberg Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 26

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Ryan Jenkins MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 3 / 66
George f Schulz jr MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 20 / 66
David Lee MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 53 / 66
Brian Connors MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 58 / 66
Ryan Wilt MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 64 / 66
Benjamin Blanton CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 13 / 61
Pete Von loewe CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 20 / 61
Jason Ray CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 21 / 61
James Meteyer U15 BOYS 16 / 21
Arden Sperty WOMEN 3/4 15 / 18
Karen Talley WOMEN 1/2/3 8 / 9
John Mead MEN 3/4 24 / 73
John Reed SINGLE SPEED 10 / 17
Olivia Schulz U15 GIRLS 5 / 10

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

David Lee Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 65 / 70

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

David Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 75 / 85
Steven Dontigny Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 76 / 85

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

John Mead Men Cat3/4 Open 26 / 45
Ryan Jenkins Men Cat3/4 Open 44 / 45
Arden Sperty Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 11
Ryan Jenkins Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 60
Karen Talley Women Cat1/2 Open 9 / 10
Steven Dontigny Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 17 / 37
David Lee Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 37 / 37

Ft. Ritchie Cx Challenge - Sportif Cross Cup Season Opener (Sep 8 2013)

John Mead Men Cat3/4 Open 17 / 28
Bruce Buckley Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 28
Karen Talley Women Cat1/2 Open 4 / 4

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

George Schulz Men Junior 13-14 8 / 41

VACX Finals (Dec 16 2012)

Collin Chartier Men 4 4 / 29

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

Olivia Schulz JUNIOR WOMEN 10-14 1 / 1
Kathy Lett WOMEN CATEGORY 4 BEGINNER 7 / 10
Karen Talley WOMEN CATEGORY 3-4 3 / 14
George Schulz MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 16 / 57
John Mead MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 19 / 57
George Schulz JUNIOR MEN 15-18 OPEN 2 / 7
Brian Connors CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 25 / 46

Luray Caverns CX (Dec 9 2012)

George Schulz Men Cat 3-4 12 / 26
Richard Mcafee Men 35+ 11 / 13

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Olivia Schulz JUNIOR 10-14 GIRLS 1 / 1
Arden Sperty CAT 4 WOMEN BEGINNER 6 / 11
Karen Talley CAT 3-4 WOMEN 2 / 21
Michael Buchness MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 24 / 28
John Mead MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 20 / 80
Richard Mcafee MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 28 / 80
Ryan Jenkins MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 29 / 80
George f Schulz jr MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 42 / 80
Alistair Hastings MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 56 / 80
Ryan Wilt MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 62 / 80
Vincent Amodeo MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 71 / 80
Adam Lewandowski MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 73 / 80
David Lee MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 74 / 80
James Mortson MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 80 / 80
Ryan Bannon MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 5 / 28
Michael Collins CAT 4 MEN BEGINNER 3 / 78
Benjamin Blanton CAT 4 MEN BEGINNER 15 / 78
Brian Connors CAT 4 MEN BEGINNER 46 / 78
Brooks Bowman CAT 3/4 MEN 8 / 57
George f Schulz jr CAT 3/4 MEN 45 / 57
James Mortson CAT 3/4 MEN 52 / 57

Virginia Cyclocross State Championships (Nov 25 2012)

George Schulz Mixed Junior JUNIORS 1-14 2 / 9
George f Schulz jr Men Masters MASTERS 45+ 17 / 17

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Adam Lewandowski Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 25 / 57
John Mead Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 56 / 57
Ryan Bannon Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 28
Michael Collins Men Cat 4 Open 12 / 44
Karen Talley Women Cat 3 Open 2 / 9
Olivia Schulz Women Junior 10-14 2 / 8

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Karen Talley Women Category3/4 3 / 19
Olivia Schulz Women Juniors 10-14 1 / 7
George f Schulz jr Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 11 / 88
Richard Mcafee Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 23 / 88
Adam Lewandowski Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 52 / 88
John Mead Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 53 / 88
Alistair Hastings Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 68 / 88
Ryan Bannon Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 9 / 31
Brooks Bowman Men Category3/4 37 / 59
Ryan Jenkins Men Category3/4 41 / 59
George Schulz Men Category4 Beginner 1 / 56

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Olivia Schulz JUNIOR WOMEN 10-14 1 / 7
Kathy Lett CAT 4 WOMEN BEGINNERS 6 / 11
Mary Tyson CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN ELITE 5 / 11
George f Schulz jr MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 10 / 87
Richard Mcafee MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 24 / 87
Adam Lewandowski MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 38 / 87
James Mortson MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 62 / 87
David Lee MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 63 / 87
Alistair Hastings MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 78 / 87
Marc Genberg MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 83 / 87
Ryan Bannon MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 14 / 31
George Schulz CAT 4 MEN BEGINNER 7 / 45
Michael Collins CAT 4 MEN BEGINNER 12 / 45
Brian Connors CAT 4 MEN BEGINNER 33 / 45
Brooks Bowman CAT 3/4 MEN 15 / 54
Ryan Jenkins CAT 3/4 MEN 43 / 54

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

George f Schulz jr Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 12 / 39
Ryan Bannon Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 31
Karen Talley Women Cat 3 Open 4 / 13
Laura Harrington Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 12
George Schulz Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 44
John Mead Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 44
Olivia Schulz Women Junior 10-14 1 / 2

AACX (Oct 28 2012)

Adam Lewandowski Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 42 / 66
Alistair Hastings Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 68 / 66
Olivia Schulz Women Junior U15 2 / 4
George Schulz Men Cat 4 2 / 45
Michael Collins Men Cat 4 13 / 45

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Michael Collins ROOKIE RACE CAT 4 6 / 52
Mary Tyson CAT 3-4 WOMEN 2 / 47
Karen Talley CAT 3-4 WOMEN 9 / 47
Jc Gibbons CAT 3-4 WOMEN 37 / 47
Ryan Bannon MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 47 / 49
George Schulz CAT 4 MEN 3 / 112
John Mead CAT 4 MEN 26 / 112
Brian Connors CAT 4 MEN 64 / 112
James Mortson CAT 4 MEN 67 / 112
Vincent Amodeo CAT 4 MEN 90 / 112
Michael Buchness MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 26 / 34
George Schulz JUNIOR MEN 15-18 OPEN 19 / 26
George f Schulz jr MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 11 / 110
Richard Mcafee MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 38 / 110
Bruce Buckley MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 46 / 110
Adam Lewandowski MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 59 / 110
Ryan Wilt MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 85 / 110
David Lee MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 88 / 110
Olivia Schulz JUNIOR WOMEN 10-14 1 / 9
Jc Gibbons CAT 4 WOMEN 16 / 30
Brooks Bowman CAT 3-4 MEN 3 / 114
Ryan Jenkins CAT 3-4 MEN 60 / 114

Seneca Creek Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 13 2012)

Mary Tyson Cat 3 Women 3 / 13
Karen Talley Cat 3 Women 6 / 13
Ryan Jenkins Cat 3/4 Men 38 / 39
Ryan Bannon Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+ 8 / 24
Ryan Jenkins Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 58
Alistair Hastings Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 58
John Mead Cat 4 Men 14 / 57
James Mortson Cat 4 Men 33 / 57

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

George f Schulz jr MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 17 / 75
Bruce Buckley MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 34 / 75
Alistair Hastings MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 47 / 75
David Lee MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 65 / 75
Mary Tyson CAT 3-4 WOMEN 7 / 18
Karen Talley CAT 3-4 WOMEN 10 / 18
Olivia Schulz JUNIOR 10-14 WOMEN 1 / 7
George Schulz CAT 4 MEN 3 / 61
John Mead CAT 4 MEN 15 / 61
Brian Connors CAT 4 MEN 30 / 61
Matthew Mead CAT 4 MEN 47 / 61
Michael Buchness MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 25 / 28
Ryan Bannon MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 13 / 36
Kathy Lett CAT 4 WOMEN 11 / 15
Jomarie Hoholik CAT 4 WOMEN 14 / 15
Brooks Bowman CAT 3-4 MEN 3 / 64
Alistair Hastings CAT 3-4 MEN 57 / 64

Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Olivia Schulz Women JR 10-14 1 / 2
Ryan Jenkins Cat 3/4 35+ 30 / 60
Alistair Hastings Cat 3/4 35+ 43 / 60
David Lee Cat 3/4 35+ 56 / 60
George Schulz Cat 4 2 / 40
Matthew Mead Cat 4 39 / 40
Ryan Bannon Masters 35+ 27 / 31

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

George Schulz Men Category4 3 / 50
John Mead Men Category4 15 / 50
Brian Connors Men Category4 32 / 50
Olivia Schulz Women Juniors 10-14 1 / 2
Ryan Bannon Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35-39 13 / 35
Brooks Bowman Men Category3/4 10 / 76
Ryan Jenkins Men Category3/4 64 / 76
Jason Ray Men Category3/4 67 / 76
Alistair Hastings Men Category3/4 68 / 76
Richard Mcafee Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 26 / 66
George f Schulz jr Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 27 / 66
Alistair Hastings Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 48 / 66
David Lee Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 50 / 66
Ryan Wilt Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 51 / 66
Mary Tyson Women Category3/4 1 / 14
Karen Talley Women Category3/4 12 / 14

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

David Lee Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 68
Brooks Bowman Cat 4 Men 6 / 98
Richard Mcafee Cat 4 Men 38 / 98
Jomarie Hoholik Cat 3/4 Women 43 / 44
Ryan Bannon Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 23 / 96
James Studebaker Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 35 / 96
Adam Lewandowski Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 92 / 96

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

David Lee Cat 4 Men 77 / 110
Ryan Bannon Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 25 / 95

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

Ryan Bannon Men Cat1/2/3 masters 35-99 5 / 24
James Studebaker Men Cat1/2/3 masters 35-99 13 / 24
George f Schulz jr Men Cat3/4 Masters 35-99 12 / 51
Bruce Buckley Men Cat3/4 Masters 35-99 19 / 51
Alistair Hastings Men Cat3/4 Masters 35-99 40 / 51
Olivia Schulz Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Ryan Jenkins Men Cat3/4 23 / 30
George Schulz Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 3 / 5
Jc Gibbons Women Cat 4 2 / 3

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Brooks Bowman CATEGORY TWO LEMANS START WRONG WAY 10 / 14
Elaine Hess WOMEN CAT 4 9 / 23
Kathy Lett WOMEN CAT 4 18 / 23
Ryan Bannon MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 15 / 43
George Schulz MEN 4 9 / 72
James Mortson MEN 4 30 / 72
David Lee MEN 4 41 / 72
Brian Connors MEN 4 46 / 72
Olivia Schulz JUNIOR GIRLS 10-14 4 / 8
Mary Tyson WOMEN CAT 3-4 2 / 29
Anne Mader WOMEN CAT 3-4 14 / 29
Karen Talley WOMEN CAT 3-4 19 / 29
George Schulz JUNIOR BOYS 10-4 2 / 21
Brooks Bowman MEN 3-4 13 / 90
Ryan Jenkins MEN 3-4 73 / 90
Jason Ray MEN 3-4 79 / 90
George f Schulz jr MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 9 / 112
Bruce Buckley MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 21 / 112
Richard Mcafee MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 55 / 112
Marc Genberg MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 62 / 112
James Studebaker MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 108 / 112
Ryan Wilt MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 112 / 112

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Ryan Bannon Men 40-44 34 / 60

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

Julie Guy Women Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Karen Talley Women Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Arden Sperty Women Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Elaine Hess Women Cat 4 5 / 10
Sarah Richards Women Cat 4 9 / 10
Ryan Bannon Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
James Hoofnagle Men Cat 4 67 / 72
Bruce Buckley Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 87
John Reed Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 87
James Studebaker Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 41 / 87
Richard Mcafee Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 64 / 87
Alistair Hastings Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 78 / 87
George Schulz JR Boys 10-14 2 / 12
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 3/4 3 / 65
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3/4 4 / 65
Benjamin Blanton Men Cat 3/4 32 / 65
Ryan Jenkins Men Cat 3/4 45 / 65
Olivia Shulz JR Girls 10-14 4 / 6

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

James Studebaker Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 6 / 58
Ryan Bannon Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 39
James Studebaker Men Category 4 1 / 32
George Schulz Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 20

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Julie Guy Women 3/4 5 / 22
Arden Sperty Women 3/4 15 / 22
John Reed Masters Men 3/4 35+ 16 / 97
Bruce Buckley Masters Men 3/4 35+ 20 / 97
Richard Mcafee Masters Men 3/4 35+ 50 / 97
George Schulz Junior Men 10-14 1 / 14
Ryan Bannon Masters Men 123 35+ 16 / 32
Marc Genberg Men 4 14 / 57
Kyle Murphy Men 3/4 3 / 64
Pierce Schmerge Men 3/4 9 / 64
Benjamin Blanton Men 3/4 43 / 64

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Anne Mader Women 3/4 12 / 25
Arden Sperty Women 3/4 17 / 25
Steven Dontigny Men 123 45+ 23 / 28
Ryan Bannon Men 123 35+ 26 / 31
John Reed Men 3/4 35+ 12 / 94
Bruce Buckley Men 3/4 35+ 17 / 94
James Studebaker Men 3/4 35+ 26 / 94
Richard Mcafee Men 3/4 35+ 62 / 94
George Schulz Junior Men 10-15 1 / 16
Kyle Murphy Men 3/4 2 / 72
Pierce Schmerge Men 3/4 5 / 72
Ryan Jenkins Men 3/4 64 / 72

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Julie Guy Women 4 9 / 13
Elaine Hess Women 4 11 / 13
Sarah Richards Women 4 12 / 13
Anne Mader Women 3_4 13 / 23
Julie Guy Women 3_4 19 / 23
Bruce Buckley Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 16 / 98
Alistair Hastings Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 72 / 98
John Reed Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 85 / 98
George Schulz Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 11
James Meteyer Junior Boys 10-14 9 / 11
Marc Genberg Men 4 11 / 71
Kyle Murphy Men 3_4 13 / 72
Pierce Schmerge Men 3_4 66 / 72
Benjamin Blanton Men 3_4 68 / 72

Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)

George Schulz Men Junior 10-14 1 / 9
George f Schulz jr Men Masters 3/4 35+(45+) 3 / 33

Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)

George Schulz Junior 10-14 Men 1 / 14
George f Schulz jr Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 6 / 65

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

George Schulz Men Junior 10-14 1 / 21
James Meteyer Men Junior 10-14 19 / 21
Mary Tyson Women Cat 4 4 / 33
Karen Talley Women Cat 4 7 / 33
Sarah Richards Women Cat 4 19 / 33
George f Schulz jr Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 7 / 105
James Studebaker Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 8 / 105
Bruce Buckley Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 15 / 105
John Reed Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 20 / 105
Richard Mcafee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 47 / 105
Joe Penano Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 64 / 105
Alistair Hastings Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 88 / 105
George Schulz Junior Men 15-18 16 / 20
Marc Genberg Men Cat 4 49 / 106
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 34 3 / 108
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 34 4 / 108
Benjamin Blanton Men Cat 34 49 / 108
Steven Dontigny Men Masters 45+ Cat 123 22 / 35

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Ryan Bannon Masters 35+ 1_2_3 23 / 32
Anne Mader Women 4 5 / 14
Sarah Richards Women 4 11 / 14
Arden Sperty Women 3_4 14 / 19
John Reed Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 21 / 89
Richard Mcafee Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 31 / 89
Alistair Hastings Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 74 / 89
Steven Dontigny Masters 45+ 1_2_3 8 / 17
Alistair Hastings SingleSpeed Open 1_2_3_4 16 / 16
George Schulz Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 17

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

George Schulz Men Junior 10-14 1 / 7
George Schulz Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 5 / 46
Ryan Bannon Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 24 / 24

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)

George f Schulz jr Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 20
Ryan Bannon Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
George Schulz Junior 1 / 5

Winchester Apple Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Anne Mader Women 4 4 / 13
Sarah Richards Women 4 10 / 13
Arden Sperty Women 3_4 7 / 16
Ryan Bannon Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 4 / 78
George f Schulz jr Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 16 / 78
Bruce Buckley Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 19 / 78
John Reed Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 21 / 78
Richard Mcafee Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 33 / 78
Alistair Hastings Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 60 / 78
George Schulz Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 13
James Meteyer Junior Boys 10-14 8 / 13
Pierce Schmerge Men 3_4 6 / 72
Benjamin Blanton Men 3_4 63 / 72

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Steven Dontigny Masters 45+ 1_2_3 19 / 25
George Schulz, jr. Men 4 2 / 98
Marc Genberg Men 4 34 / 98
Karen Talley Women 4 5 / 21
Anne Mader Women 4 8 / 21
Arden Sperty Women 4 13 / 21
Sarah Richards Women 4 16 / 21
George Schulz Boys 10-14 1 / 18
James Meteyer Boys 10-14 10 / 18
Cameron Mader Boys 10-14 18 / 18
Kyle Murphy Cat 3/4 5 / 103
Pierce Schmerge Cat 3/4 9 / 103
Benjamin Blanton Cat 3/4 71 / 103
Ryan Bannon Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 1 / 111
Bruce Buckley Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 17 / 111
John Reed Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 33 / 111
Adam Lewandowski Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 107 / 111
Alistair Hastings Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 109 / 111

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

John Reed Cat 4 Men 22 / 108
Benjamin Blanton Cat 4 Men 24 / 108
Alistair Hastings Cat 4 Men 72 / 108
Bruce Buckley Master Men 35+ 61 / 99
Ryan Bannon Master Men 35+ 95 / 99
Pierce Schmerge Cat 2/3/4 Men 24 / 94
Kyle Murphy Cat 2/3/4 Men 34 / 94
James Meteyer Category: 12 Amateur U19 M 10 / 12

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Steven Dontigny Master Men 45+ 15 / 59
Adam Lewandowski Master Men 35+ 87 / 104
Pierce Schmerge Cat 2/3/4 Men 19 / 106
Kyle Murphy Cat 2/3/4 Men 34 / 106

Cattle Crossing (Dec 12 2010)

David Lee Single Speed Fixies 3 / 5
Ryan Jenkins Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 6
Steven Dontigny Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 8 / 39
Thomas Crenshaw Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 29 / 39
Benjamin Blanton Cat 4 Men 12 / 21

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Bruce Buckley Men Cat 3/4 Master 40-44 6 / 21
Blake Badolato Men Cat 3/4 Master 40-44 21 / 21
Adam Lewandowski Men Cat 4 9 / 45
George f Schulz jr Men Cat 4 12 / 45
Ryan Jenkins Men Cat 4 17 / 45
John Reed Men Cat 4 26 / 45
George Schulz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 5
Steven Dontigny Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-49 23 / 17
Sarah Richards Women Cat 4 16 / 20

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Ryan Jenkins Men 4 8 / 67
Adam Lewandowski Men 4 12 / 67
Benjamin Blanton Men 4 18 / 67
John Reed Men 4 20 / 67
Matthew Mead Men 4 60 / 67
Bruce Buckley Masters 3/4 35+ 17 / 79
George f Schulz jr Masters 3/4 35+ 40 / 79
George Schulz Junior 10-14 Men 6 / 16

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Ryan Jenkins Men 4 4 / 55
Adam Lewandowski Men 4 17 / 55
Bruce Buckley Masters 3/4 35+ 20 / 71
George f Schulz jr Masters 3/4 35+ 24 / 71
George Schulz Junior 10-14 Men 5 / 10

Vint Hill CX (Nov 13 2010)

Steven Dontigny Masters 35+ 3/4 18 / 45
George f Schulz jr Cat 4 11 / 40
Thomas Crenshaw Cat 4 23 / 40
George Schulz Cat 4 31 / 40

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Elizabeth Fulton Women 3 12 / 13
Steven Dontigny Men 3/4 55 / 81
Chris James Men 3/4 60 / 81
Ryan Jenkins Men 4 4 / 89
Adam Lewandowski Men 4 9 / 89
John Reed Men 4 26 / 89

Busiest Racers

in last months
Thomas Shaw 23
Richard Mcafee 23
Sagada Penano 23
Jack Reed 21
Joe Penano 21
Kyle Murphy 20
Ryan Jenkins 19
Marc Genberg 18
Alistair Hastings 17
Matthew Mead 16
Elizabeth Shaw 14
Kathleen Holmes 14
Seth Gable 14
John Reed 13
Brian Connors 10
Jeremy Brooks 10
Ryan Wilt 10
John Reed 9
Karen Talley 9
David Lee 9
Jen Everhard 8
Steven Dontigny 8
John Mead 8
Michael Bender 7
Benjamin Blanton 7
Ryan Bannon 6
Leslie Keck 6
Jonathan Walsh 6
Michael Buchness 6
Aric Line 5
James Mortson 5
Elizabeth Fulton 5
Shannon Ayres 5
Spencer Line 5
Larry Cautilli 5
Laura Hastings 4
Pete Von loewe 4
Britt Mason 4
Jomarie Hoholik 4
George f Schulz jr 4
Matt Carroll 4
Gina Inocencio 3
Gina Inocencio 3
Mindy Sziede 3
Jim Macmillan 3
Maedi tanham Carney 3
Eric Tan 3
Arden Sperty 3
Jay Korff 3
Ryan Jenkins 2
Sylvia Mclain 2
Julia Guy 2
Jason Ray 2
Shantae Taylor 2
David Simpson 2
John Reed 1
Beth Permenter 1
Brooks Bowman 1
Amanda Depalma-gable 1
Pierre Martel 1
Vincent Amodeo 1
Jack Reed 1
Vince Amodeo 1
Elaine Hess 1
George Schulz 1
Anne Mader 1
Lynn Grasso 1
Lawrence Cautilli 1
George Schulz, jr. 1
Julie Guy 1