Log In
SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) • Nov 2 2014
5.7
6.5
4.2
5.7
3.7
Clear, 55 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.7
Beers
6.5
Moisture
4.2
Accel
5.7
Tech
3.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Beard SEATTLE UNIVERSTIY CYCLING CLUB 42:54
2 Brandon Bouwkamp GRCC 36:36
3 Ehrin Bulfin 36:44
4 Joe Talbert 37:51
5 Christopher Morrow GRCC 37:53
6 Kelvin Fox BIKE MASTERS 38:09
7 Glen Simecek 38:14
8 Max Snyder SEATTLE UNIVERSITY CYCLING CLUB 38:22
9 Mike Metzger TN MULTISPORT 38:39
10 Kevin Grossman 39:00
11 Adam Morley 39:04
12 Mark Spencer-coons 39:15
13 Jay Hatter 39:21
14 Frank Hammond 39:45
15 Todd Detweiler UNIVERSITY OF PUGET SOUND CYCLING C 40:07
16 Quinn Hawkins 40:07
17 Wes Toller 40:15
18 Michael Magee 40:31
19 Matt Roybal DARK LEGION OF MIDNIGHT RIDERS 40:32
20 Mark Mcelwaine 40:35
21 Devlin Rose 40:35
22 Jeffrey Smith 40:41
23 Justin Blau 40:44
24 Shanaberger Mark 40:52
25 Richard Keen 41:26
26 Marcos Franco REI 41:43
27 Matt Clark NONE 41:52
28 Alex Miller 42:12
29 Kyle Shepard TEAK CREATIVE 42:16
30 Tri Tran BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 42:17
31 David Molenaar 42:31
32 Mike Udelhofen 43:58
33 Phil Darringer 44:16
34 Mason Thompson 44:17
35 Jeremy Fallt 44:40
36 Bob Bliss 44:49
37 Ryan Rockwell 44:55
38 Rob Shurtleff 36:03
39 Brian Elmore 36:14
40 Michael Burlin 36:19
41 Mike Anderson 36:39
42 Ryan Younkin 37:24
43 Fernando Pedroza DFC 37:43
44 Robert Jones FISCHER PLUMBING 38:24
45 Zachary Holland TEAM SEAGAL 39:43
46 Michael Popovici 39:54
47 Stephen Chowning 40:48
48 Stanton Marcum 41:35
49 David Pike NONE 42:14
50 Ed Barry 45:39
51 Vaibhav Bhandari 46:15
DNF Neal Poland TEAM MUSUBI RACING 24:59
DNF Eric Swanson 31:46
DNF Andre Gougisha POINT 83 34:13
DNF Casey Langlois 9:43
DNF Alex Boswell DUDE, WHOA!! 0:23
DNF Joel Guay 0:37
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 46  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucia Vojtech 31:03
2 Liz Olsen FISCHER PLUMBING 31:44
3 Larisa Thomas EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE U NORTH 31:50
4 Leann Rowlen 32:07
5 Ellsa Kunz N/A 32:15
6 Kelli Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 32:15
7 Carina Liljengren VELOFEMMES 25:05
8 Jean Fisher OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDICS 25:06
9 Chelsea Newby 26:31
10 Phyllis Benish TEAM DOUBLECHECK 26:54
11 Kristine Swanson 27:12
12 Mariko Wei 28:13
13 Katie Bouwkamp GRCC 28:17
14 Kelly Schmidt 28:25
15 Julie Allman EPIC RACING 28:27
16 Brenda Kasper JET CITY VELO / FISCHER PLUMBING 28:45
17 Melody Drew 29:17
18 Sue Newby-house INDEPENDENT 29:21
19 Michelle Pearson 29:53
20 Vanessa Au 30:10
21 Katie Shurtleff 30:11
22 Kristine Ewing 30:25
23 Sahara Bailey 30:47
24 Kelly Crawford 31:00
25 Eileen Brown 31:09
26 Shannon Sutherland EPIC RACING 31:17
27 Marie Shaw 36:09
28 Bella Del valle 36:35
30 Autumn Rockwell EPIC RACING 30:01
DNF Hillery Clark 22:09
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Reid PCP STANLEY RACING 1:07:26
2 Ian Mackie ALKI/RUBICON 1:08:23
3 Brian Myers HODALA 1:01:04
4 Steve Westover OLD 1:01:18
5 Brian Bressler THE ALGEA VELO 1:01:23
6 Barney Gill OLD TOWN BICYCLE 1:02:23
7 Calvin Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 1:02:52
8 David Stonich ALKI/RUBICON 1:03:41
9 Mark Hanson 1:03:44
10 Nicholas Adsero AXIOMHVAC-VOLER-CYCLE U 1:04:52
11 Dmitri Keating OLD TOWN BICYCLE 1:05:07
12 Anthony Dickson AUDI 1:05:20
13 John Whitenack SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:05:49
14 Jon Hernandez CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 1:07:25
15 Conrad Kornmann FIRST STRIKE VELO 1:08:17
16 Matthew Oseto AUDI 1:08:30
17 Peter Tang FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 1:09:19
18 Ben Kaplan KELLER-ROHRBACK 1:10:16
DNF Luke Demoe HODALA 26:36
DNF Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 25:27
DNF Jose Alfredo ramirez AUDI 25:34
DNF Jc Ramirez EST[E] 17:23
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Undem CYCLE U 1:11:59
2 Rich Mcclung BROADMARK 1:00:46
3 Jeff Cummings JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 1:01:21
4 Keith Rollins MAFIA RACING 1:01:25
5 Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING NW 1:01:48
6 Michael Brazel MAFIA RACING 1:01:53
7 Ron Huebner BIKESPORT RACING 1:02:00
8 Sean Kelsey AXIOMHVAC-VOLER-CYCLE U 1:02:04
9 Chris Adolf SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 1:02:14
10 Gentry Mcgrath MONTALAND MCGRATH CHIROPRACTIC PROJ 1:03:09
11 Ron Schmeer MODUS DEMO TEAM 1:03:47
12 Roy Colven BLUE ROOSTER 1:04:39
13 Greg Kauper AUDI 1:04:40
14 Brad Laesch 20/20 FUEL 1:05:05
15 Doug Carlton KELLER-ROHRBACK 1:06:10
16 Ken Harmon FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 1:07:20
17 Alec Duxbury KR 1:00:23
18 David Hull FREEMOTION 1:01:14
19 Vern Cole SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 1:06:38
DNF Matt Hill CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 15:31
DNF Matthew Lynch MAFIA 8:30
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Stevenson TREK COLLECTIVE 1:01:36
2 Steve Fisher RALEIGH/FSA CX 1:02:24
3 Ian Tubbs AUDI 1:02:24
4 Ben Jenkins . 1:04:42
5 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:05:39
6 Adam Mcgrath RALEIGH/FSA CX 1:05:41
7 Chris Ellis CYCLING NORTHWEST 1:08:13
8 Jason Cemanski CYCLEU/APEX 1:08:15
9 Wade Schultz RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 1:08:58
10 Loren Hanson AUDI 1:09:01
11 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:02:17
12 Kyle Mcgilvray TEAM REDLINE 1:02:44
13 Tony Pletcher BIKESALE/VOLKL 1:02:45
14 Steven Williams STRANAMANTI CYCLING 1:03:13
15 Keith Robinson TWO WHEELER DEALER 1:04:27
16 Travis Keen 1:04:33
17 Cunningham Karl KELLER-ROHRBACK 1:04:51
18 Justin Romesburg VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 1:05:02
19 Brad Gillis 1:05:15
20 John Wolters TENSPEED HERO 1:06:54
DNF Randy Bott CUCINA FRESCA 51:34
DNF Neal Joslyn HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 48:09
DNF Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 39:42
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristen Kelsey AXIOMHVAC-VOLER-CYCLE U 34:45
2 Heidi Wood 333FAB CX FACTORY TEAM 35:59
3 Julie Robertson zivin CYCLING NORTHWEST 36:37
4 Cynthia Maree GARAGE RACING 36:39
5 Shannon Mallory FANATIK 36:43
6 Kristi Berg AXIOMHVAC-VOLER-CYCLE U 37:04
7 Emily Huebner KELLER-ROHRBACK 37:04
8 Melanie Lewis AXIOMHVAC-VOLER-CYCLE U 37:36
9 Monica Lloyd DFL 38:44
10 Cady Chintis LES PETITES VICTOIRES 38:54
11 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 39:25
12 Corrie Middleton CYCLING NORTHWEST 39:39
13 Brian Fornes HODALA 37:13
DNF Annalisa Fish 7:43
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 48:51
2 Zach Daab HUP UNITED 48:52
3 Roger Burton BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 49:25
4 Lee Newkirk FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 49:45
5 Erik Anderson OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 49:55
6 Mark Freda GS VASHON/SPIDERS SKI & SPORTS 50:07
7 Olivier Humbert HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 51:00
8 Brian Wong ESCAPE VELOCITY P/B CATALYST KINETI 51:17
9 Colin Ferguson FANATIK BIKE CO. RACE TEAM 51:40
10 Matt Soja PCP RACING 51:52
11 Shannon Kupfer CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 51:58
12 Derek Blagg NATIVE / CBS 52:04
13 Mark Roughgarden CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 52:06
14 Brian Wheeler 52:59
15 Ruaraidh Stenson 53:01
16 Randy Manion MOTOFISH RACING 53:05
17 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 53:08
18 Jonas Bakkane 53:27
19 Forrest Murphy BLUE ROOSTER 53:48
20 Jason Hansen TACOMA BIKE RACING 53:50
21 Steven Moe NEMESIS RACING 54:22
22 Leldon King RAD RACING 54:40
23 Andrew Lamb FISCHER PLUMBING 54:46
24 Adam Vandyke MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 54:47
25 Kevin Sayler 55:17
26 Mathew Johnson 56:27
27 Ian Horton JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 56:27
29 Chuck Kralovich SOFT LIKE KITTEN 48:58
30 Jeff Evans CONFLUENCE/DOUBLECHECK 49:16
31 Jonathan Sirois ALKI/RUBICON 49:52
32 Jason Mcclurg MAFIA RACING NW 50:13
33 Tim Smith SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 51:42
34 Euan Robertson SOFT LIKE KITTEN 53:22
35 Kevin Tamura AUDI 56:51
DNF Clive Pursehouse MOTOFISH RACING 44:04
DNF Marco Desimone AUDI 17:48
DNF Christopher Cumming MOTOFISH RACING 9:54
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Davis AUDI 49:33
2 Steve Jensen CYCLING NORTHWEST 50:12
3 Chris Rodde DFL 50:12
4 Bob Kruger NATIVE 50:23
5 Daniel Dietzman ARLBERG SPORTS 50:23
6 Scott Barr JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 50:55
7 Brian Glass PCP RACING 51:00
8 Dave Pearson CYCLING NORTHWEST 51:18
9 Quinn Dusenberry BLUE ROOSTER 51:35
10 Chris Wood FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 51:37
11 Kevin Miller MAFIA PBR RACING 51:38
12 Kempton Baker BICYCLE ADVENTURES 52:10
13 Matt Morrisson RAISE THE BAR 52:49
14 Greg Sweney MOTOFISH RACING 53:05
15 Charly George CYCLING NORTHWEST 53:33
16 David Hsu TEAM RED, WHITE, AND BLUE 53:34
17 Peter Benarcik RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 53:37
18 Dwight Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE 53:38
19 Jef Johnstone 53:41
20 Paul Claeys CUCINA FRESCA 53:43
21 Bernie Miller GL6 RACING 54:10
22 Michael Black PCP RACING 54:13
23 Erik Olson CUCINA FRESCA 55:14
24 Kennith Ramirez APEX 55:21
25 John Drenning FISCHER PLUMBING 55:35
27 Paul Dinger CUCINA FRESCA 48:04
28 Nigel Newby-house MOTOFISH RACING 48:09
29 Mike Brown RECYCLED CYCLE 48:14
30 Shane Kromrey CYCLING NORTHWEST 48:28
31 Jeff Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE 48:29
32 Brian Koder OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 49:18
33 Denny Bartlett BIKESPORT RACING 49:52
34 Terry Davis FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 50:17
35 Mick Adkisson 50:24
36 Andrew Malakoff RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 50:30
37 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 51:40
38 Rob Born BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 52:51
DNF Terry Buchanan HUP UNITED 47:57
DNF George Jackson iii OTB 42:03
DNF Nathan Webster BLUE ROOSTER 25:46
DNF Francisco Pons EST[E] TEAM 16:06
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitchell Thornton FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 36:29
2 Steven Case TEAM S&M 37:23
3 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 37:24
4 Mark Eamer STEPDOWN RACING / RAVENNA CAPITAL 37:24
5 Layton Meyers RAD RACING NW 38:11
6 Shay Goodlund HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 38:18
7 Brayden Buchanan RAD RACING NW 38:38
8 Kevin Hansen RAVENNA CAPITAL 38:39
9 Pb Thiffault HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 39:00
10 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 39:01
11 Clinton Seal CYCLING NORTHWEST 39:12
12 Zack Hewell CYCLE U/APEX RACING 39:23
13 Gideon Bender RAD RACING NORTHWEST 39:40
14 Zac Strode GARAGE RACING 39:46
15 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 39:47
16 Stewart Bowerman RECYCLED CYCLES 39:49
17 Jim Maddock RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 40:19
18 Andrew Bowerman CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 40:20
19 Andrew Erickson GARAGE RACING 40:31
20 Jacob Sheppard RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 40:38
21 Scott Villalon SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 40:42
22 Kellen Rack HEARTTHROB 40:46
23 Jason Wilcox 40:51
24 Ayden Young RAD RACING NW 40:54
25 Mark Chaisson RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 41:07
26 John Alving APEX/CYCLE U 41:20
27 Ronan Cahill APEX RACING/CYCLE U 41:23
28 Benjamin Riedesel CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 41:28
29 Jeff Rasor TBA RACING 41:33
30 Joseph Williams NATIVE 41:40
31 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 41:40
32 Kurt Litsinger CYCLE U/APEX RACING 41:44
33 Tim Hubner HEARTTHROB 41:54
34 Jeremiah Jensen 42:07
35 Paul Sanders PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 42:26
36 Torrey Kuhlmann THOSE POINT83 BOYS AND GIRLS 34:57
37 Colby Samstag RECYCLED CYCLES / BOAT STREET 35:01
38 Peter Beels LEADOUT 35:03
39 Sam Dodd SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 35:08
40 Richard Stripes THE RECYCLE SHOP 35:23
41 Martin Vaneycke TACOMA BIKE/ MULTICARE 36:02
42 Joe Gray HEARTTHROB 36:22
DNF James Whitesides ELEMENT CYCLES/NORCO 23:20
DNF Graham Robinson PUGET SOUND CYCLING CLUB 24:39
DNF Jack Duncan AUDI 8:15
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Marie stonich ALKI/RUBICON 36:54
2 Leah Kiviat JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 37:12
3 Cassie Ross 38:57
4 Nat Pellman HODALA 39:19
5 Alicia King HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 39:35
6 Christin Clawson JACK'S HOMEGROWN RACING 39:42
7 Jackie Logan SOFT LIKE KITTEN 40:17
8 Lara Sirois ALKI-RUBICON RACING 40:17
9 Leina Tani TEAM GROUP HEALTH 40:34
10 Nicole Weiss TEAM GROUP HEALTH 40:51
11 Delia Massey SPOKESWOMEN RACING 40:54
12 Liz Nettles TEAM GROUP HEALTH 41:04
13 Joanna Mensher 41:04
14 Stephanie Sipes HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 41:06
15 Alicia Masiulis CYCLING NORTHWEST 41:29
16 Marissa Carr CYCLING NORTHWEST 41:56
17 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 34:20
18 Elle Lee EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE U NORTH 34:36
19 Carla Brock TEAM GROUP HEALTH 34:36
20 Mary Fordham SPOKESWOMEN 34:41
21 Alicia Mccann SPOKESWOMEN 37:22
22 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM GROUP HEALTH 41:17
23 Laurie George MUKILTEO FITNESS BAR 41:43
DNF Claire Frost THE CYCLING HOUSE 24:08
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Hart FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 41:52
2 Pat Miller Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 41:54
3 Kozo Nozawa BLUE ROOSTER 42:35
4 Brent Morrow 43:01
5 Joseph Hall CYCLEU/APEX 43:29
6 Sid Wray SQUADRA CERVEZA 43:38
7 Jeff Hsu GARAGE RACING 43:48
8 Scott Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 43:53
9 Kent Hu HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 44:01
10 Sven Koehler SVEN IS NOT NYS 44:19
11 Mark Longman NATIVE 45:05
12 Kristian Mickelson T-WREX 45:24
13 John Fiala 45:32
14 Robert Bautista CYCLEU/APEX 45:32
15 Marc Norwick UNATTACHED 45:37
16 Patrick Smith PROJECT 13 MULTISPORT COLLECTIVE 45:39
17 Paul Calandrella GARAGE RACING 45:49
18 Pedro Deguzman 45:51
19 Jeffrey Miller THE CHEASTY BOYS 45:54
20 Yee Feng AUDI 45:54
21 Edward Roberts HUP UNITED 46:05
22 Jeremy Lemcke EMMANUEL ENDURANCE 46:05
23 Curtis Baird OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES/CBC 46:08
24 Chris Kaiser FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 46:09
25 Duncan Mcintosh 46:09
26 James Mitchell SQUADRA CERVEZA 46:23
27 Chris Rose TRAILHEAD 46:24
28 Dodi Nov FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 46:33
29 , jr., greg Dempsey 46:37
30 Mark Young SECOND ASCENT 46:44
31 Andy Rosser OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 47:04
32 Scott Harder BROADMARK CAPITAL 47:08
33 Scott Kemp FULL SPEED AHEAD / VISION 39:39
34 Dan Warren SQUADRA CERVEZA 39:40
35 Brian Decker SQADRA CERVEZA 39:40
36 James Vanrosmalen FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 39:41
37 Caleb Banta-green BLUE ROOSTER 39:45
38 Brent Willems MOTOFISH RACING 39:59
39 Anthony Barlow EPIC RACING 40:04
40 Todd Karam SQUADRA CERVEZA 40:09
41 Todd Tourville FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 40:14
42 Bryan Petersen 40:17
43 Michael Ipsen 40:45
44 Brian Marr GARAGE RACING 41:08
45 Eric Stobin WAHOO FITNESS 41:21
46 Rob Johnson 41:30
47 Joe Dumelin Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 41:35
48 Brian Ecker ROYAL FAMILY OF INTERNATIONAL ACCLA 41:39
49 Brian Tucker SCCA / STARBUCKS 41:47
50 Daniel Stark BROADMARK 42:01
51 Ronald Jones OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDICS ASSOCIATES; CB 42:14
52 Randy Larson EPIC RACING 42:46
53 Mat Questad MOTOFISH RACING 42:48
54 Joshua Warborg 42:55
55 Kyle Trefry 42:56
56 Chase Barton PODIUM CAFE 42:57
57 Brian Dewey BLUE ROOSTER 42:57
58 Jon Rehkopf 42:58
59 Andrew Alexander FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 43:10
60 James Bogert 43:15
61 Craig Mcandrews 43:35
62 John Pryor 43:37
63 Matt Jennings 44:25
64 Eric Kelley 44:44
65 Lang Nelson 45:26
66 Todd Waltmire BIKESPORT 49:05
68 Tony Peralta PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 39:45
69 Jonathan Harris NSMB.COM 40:55
DNF Scott Renda FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 31:11
DNF Lincoln Mongillo 18:14
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Rowland R4C 39:11
2 Jan Heine BICYCLE QUARTERLY 40:36
3 Dodi Nov FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 41:13
4 Robert Paek FISCHER PLUMBING 41:13
5 Scott Mcbride HSP 41:26
6 Peter Graham 42:12
7 Brian Guthrie 42:35
8 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 42:51
9 Tom Fryer FANATIK BIKE CO. CYCLING TEAM 42:57
10 Erik Flink PLATYPUS HYDRATION-TEAM Y-TRAIN 43:04
11 James Buchanan 43:14
12 Todd Karn R4C 43:28
13 Todd Reedy 43:30
14 Will Del valle R4C 43:35
15 Todd Cowles FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 43:38
16 Chris Hermoso 43:43
17 Ronald Jones OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDICS ASSOCIATES; CB 43:53
18 Michael Mallory 43:54
19 Travis Dougan SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 43:55
20 Jason Ingram BLUE ROOSTER 43:59
21 Dominic D'angelo CYCLING NORTHWEST 44:10
22 Greg Gizinski 44:17
23 Luke Astell EUROSPORTS 44:18
24 Frank O'Brien 44:32
25 Harrison Magun 44:42
26 Patrick Rowland OLD TOWN BICYCLE 44:44
27 Bill Cornell PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 44:46
28 Sean Matt HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 44:46
29 Stefan Hampden RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 44:48
30 Gary Lardizabal BIKESPORT RACING 44:49
31 Brian Lilly BICYCLE ADVENTURES 44:50
32 Lee Brunz BLUE ROOSTER 44:52
33 Michael Mcguffin CUCINA FRESCA 44:54
34 Joseph Christian AVANTI RACING/BLUE ROOSTER 44:55
35 John Gold 45:01
36 Jim Toye ESNW 45:07
37 Chip Richardson EPIC RACING 45:20
38 Bruce Krebs STARBUCKS/SCCA 45:34
39 Chris Huggins 45:36
40 Barry Crist PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 45:39
41 James Rial PLATYPUS HYDRATION 45:45
42 John Harris BIKESPORT RACING 46:00
43 Mark Hollyhead BLUE ROOSTER 46:13
44 Martin Bayne FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 46:47
45 R. Michael gordon SLALOM CONSULTING / FSV 46:57
46 Greg Snyder HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 47:07
47 Robert Cartwright OLD TOWN BICYCLES 47:12
48 Chris Klemczyk MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 47:27
49 Alan Werstler SOFT LIKE KITTEN 47:27
50 Anthony Bell 47:43
51 John Sullivan BLUE ROOSTER 47:57
53 Robert Rice BIKESPORT 39:25
54 Chris Gross PLATYPUS HYDRATION 39:45
55 Dan Zurawski 39:51
56 Rich Feldman 20/20 FUEL 39:56
57 Christopher Fontecchio PODIUM CAFE 40:25
58 Michael Rohter 40:42
59 Patrick Linke SLALOM CONSULTING 41:10
60 Tom Petersen UPRIVER RACING 41:16
61 Dan Mcgrady BLUE ROOSTER 41:27
62 Scott Wiltamuth 20/20 FUEL 41:35
63 Jeffrey Coopersmith CUCINA FRESCA 42:15
64 Scott Spears 42:38
65 Jerry Neely EXPERIENCE MOMENTUM 42:49
66 John Curtin GL6 RACING 42:49
67 Chris Way WEST SEATTLE CYCLERY 43:45
68 Mark Stripes THE RECYCLE SHOP/ IRON HORSE 45:05
69 Daniel Kogan 41:33
70 Bryan Willman BLUE ROOSTER 42:16
71 George De los santos 42:56
72 Willard Park 20/20 FUEL 43:05
DNF Colin Macdonald 35:49
DNF Tim Culbertson HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 21:57
DNF Marc Savage LAKE WASHINGTON VELO/BROADMARK CAPI 25:51
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sterling Quinn 40:47
2 Anton Smirnov RAD RACING NW 41:00
3 Maxwell Willis BRANFORD BIKE 41:00
4 Jeff Nelson AUDI 41:39
5 Jason Walters PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 42:06
6 Corey Fish 42:14
7 Leigh Thurgood HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 42:14
8 Stuart Giesecke HEKTIC.CX 42:22
9 Tyler Klansnic 42:23
10 Sky Wilson BIKESPORT 42:40
11 Raymond Tse PCP RACING 42:41
12 Adrian Magun CYCLEU/APEX 42:52
13 Peter Canfield HIGH ABOVE SQUIRREL ARMY 43:14
14 Richard Stripes THE RECYCLE SHOP 43:15
15 Darryl Strasser SEATTLE SUPER SQUADRA - CUCINA FRES 43:53
16 Beddome Allen 43:53
17 Sven-erik Nielsen SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 43:57
18 Garrett George FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 44:22
19 Nathan Young NATIVE 44:25
20 Eli Gold RAD RACING NW 44:25
21 Brennan Hodgins CYCLE U/APEX RACING 44:27
22 Titus Bender RAD RACING NW 44:34
23 Jack Spranger RAD RACING 44:40
24 Mike Keller PEDDLER BREWING COMPANY 44:47
25 Kyle Curtin 44:54
26 Mario Rivas DOUBLECHECK 44:55
27 Thomas Farmer EPIC RACING / KNOLLY BIKES 45:14
28 Andrew Laughlin GEORGETOWN BREWERY 45:17
29 Ryan Stucky TEAM BLOTTO 45:22
30 Erik Philipson HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 45:25
31 Jacob Nauss WEST SEATTLE CYCLERY 45:31
32 Roy Stansell OLYMPIC ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATION 45:34
33 Zachary Smith HSP 45:41
34 Jesse Eschenroeder REI 45:43
35 Paul Josephson CYCLE U/APEX RACING 45:48
36 David Keller PEDDLER 45:49
37 Ross Davis HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 45:58
38 Justin Kong RAISE THE BAR 46:32
39 Greg Hodges PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 46:36
40 Sean Thomas 46:42
41 Eamon Rutledge BIKESPORT RACING TEAM 47:08
42 Daniel Truong 47:09
43 Jared King FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 47:22
44 Chris Mayer THERAPEUTIC ASSOCIATES RACING 47:33
45 Sean Mcgraw MOTOFISH RACING 47:49
46 Brian Debronsky 48:03
47 Chris Leque CYCLE U/APEX RACING 48:19
48 Ryan West 48:21
49 Sean Powell SCCA / STARBUCKS 48:21
50 Samuel Naney 49:31
51 Robert Grunau NATIVE 40:52
52 "justin ""rez"" " Resnick APEX/CYCLE U 40:57
53 Ryan Harasyn SUBSTANTIAL 41:01
54 Scott Grinsell FISCHER PLUMBING 41:14
55 Zach Strong 41:16
56 Tim Farrell SCCA / STARBUCKS 41:18
57 Will Coghlan SUBSTANTIAL 41:23
58 Mark De chadenedes 41:38
59 Christopher Stubel 41:39
60 Stephen Snider BIKE MASTERS 41:44
61 Taylor Nighswonger 41:44
62 Adam Saegebarth GRCC 41:51
63 Alan Chen 42:17
64 T Scott hoffmeyer TEAM SEAGAL 42:43
65 Stephen Eggers THOSE POINT83 BOYS AND GIRLS 42:52
66 Eric Schiller AUDI 42:53
67 Nathan Kane 43:14
68 Jordan Lucke BLUE ROOSTER CYCLING 43:43
69 Chris Clevenger CLASSIC CYCLE 43:49
70 Ian Colville STEP DOWN RACING/RAVENNA CAPITAL MA 44:16
71 Scott Miller HUSKY CYCLING 45:37
72 Luke Grant SLALOM CONSULTING RACING TEAM 45:48
73 Srinath Swaminathan PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 46:47
74 Daniel Rodriguez 47:42
75 Mathew Anderson CYCLE U/APEX RACING 48:55
77 Jon Calalang EXPERIENCE MOMENTUM 42:14
DNF Brian Mccleerey 26:00
DNF Robert Axel anderson 16:51
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cherish Sutull ALKI/RUBICON 39:16
2 Jodie Ramey HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 32:34
3 Carisa Kimble MOTOFISH RACING 33:03
4 Christina Polwarth FISCHER PLUMBING 33:12
5 Mckayla Dunfey TEAM GROUP HEALTH 33:13
6 Molly Blust HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 33:33
7 Julie Gold 34:39
8 Amanda Heep TEAM GROUP HEALTH 35:01
9 Cari Sponaugle MUKILTEO ENDORPHIN JUNKIES 35:14
10 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE UNIVERSITY 36:12
11 Megan Fay HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 36:27
12 Diane Zaida 37:15
13 Sarah Martin OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 37:16
14 Lauren Park 20/20 FUEL 37:25
15 Lavonne Wilson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 37:27
16 Cassie Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 38:02
17 Cooper Smith 38:10
18 Mindy St. onge VANDERKITTEN VIP 38:18
19 Trista Smith NUUN AND CO. 38:36
20 Chelsea Momany HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY COUNCELING 38:38
21 Rosanne Kelley 38:57
22 Alexa Mccorkle HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 39:19
23 Suzy Bichl 40:43
24 Fran Connolly 40:58
25 Annalise Rosser RAD RACING NW 41:05
26 Cathy Syverson LAKE WASHINGTON VELO/BROADMARK CAPI 41:09
27 Jean Fisher OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDICS 42:06
28 Andi Oden HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 31:53
29 Crystal Fyfe 32:13
30 Linda Park TEAM GROUP HEALTH 32:23
31 Talia Rudee HBSC 32:31
32 Meghan Pinch SCCA / STARBUCKS 33:36
33 Juliann Vander haegen RAD RACING NW 33:40
34 Monica Gallagher 34:00
35 Kylie Lynch TEAM GROUP HEALTH 34:15
36 Elizabeth Kady BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 35:29
37 Ayla Aymond CWU 36:49
DNF Olga Magun TEAM GROUP HEALTH 17:59
DNF Sahara Bailey 21:44
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Rosen SAGE CYCLES 42:17
2 Peter Emsky CUCINA FRESCA 42:25
3 Dan Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 43:32
4 Larry Steinberg PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 44:28
5 Mark Ely FISCHER PLUMBING 36:38
6 Dale Dolejsi 6'8" 36:43
7 Marc Garoutte EPIC RACING 37:13
8 Jim Wallingford CYCLE U/APEX RACING 37:18
9 David Mcintosh CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 37:25
10 Kevin Judson 38:15
11 Michael Correa SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 39:06
12 Mark Kranwinkle 39:07
13 Michael Hutchinson OLD TOWN BICYCLE 39:37
14 Stephen Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 40:08
15 Matt Hoffmeyer TEAM SEAGAL 41:18
16 Colin Martin FISCHER PLUMBING 45:50
17 Mark Lovre 45:53
18 Hyun Lee BROADMARK CAPITAL CYCLING TEAM 46:13
DNF John Mckay SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 14:06
DNF Neal Engel JLAW'S NETWORK SECURITY TEAM 16:04
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellison Brink ALKI/RUBICON 26:34
2 Derrick Howlett BIKE MASTERS 26:34
3 Sam Zivin CYCLE U 27:42
4 John Christian AVANTI/BLUE ROOSTER 28:20
5 Alastair Magun CYCLE U 28:29
6 Tristin Munich ANACORTES MTN BIKE TEAM 28:53
7 Leander Vandefen BICYCLE QUARTERLY 29:02
8 Mikey Munoz SLALOM 32:39
9 Luke Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 32:45
DNF Matt Adolf CYCLE U 6:51
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brennan Hodgins CYCLE U/APEX RACING 25:51
2 Adrian Magun CYCLEU/APEX 26:10
3 Jake Hightower RAD RACING NW 28:10
4 Kyle Dickinson TEAM RAD RACING NW 28:42
5 Connor Gizinski CYCLE UNIVERSITY 31:03
6 Ethan Willems MOTOFISH RACING 31:31
7 Winston Hackett CYCLE U 31:46
8 Graham Cowles FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 32:55
9 Holden Berg CYCLE U NORTH/EXPRESSIVE FIT 26:24
10 Pascal Lovre 31:17
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trey Trefry RAD RACING NW 27:53
2 Cole Gar-aouy CYCLE U 29:51
3 Parker King RAD RACING NW 30:08
4 Ezekiel Bender RAD RACING NW 30:15
5 Alexander Bennett CYCLE UNIVERSITY 31:15
6 Kai Wallis RAD RACING NW 32:01
7 Jack Spranger RAD RACING 33:12
8 Addison Lee EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE U NORTH 25:48
9 Nash Pearson 25:52
10 Euan Mcelwaine 25:56
11 Parker Casazza 26:36
12 Jude Bender RAD RACING 27:06
13 Karl Praitis 27:42
14 Liam O'Brien 'CAUSE MY DAD MAKES ME! 28:18
15 Nate Hall BLUE ROOSTER 28:28
16 Jack Harris BIKESPORT RACING 29:07
17 Ryan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 29:42
18 Baden Kowal BIKESPORT RACING 30:10
19 Gavin Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE 30:36
20 Henry Brunz BLUE ROOSTER 30:54
21 David Stonich jr ALKI/RUBICON 32:44
22 Parker Anderson RAD RACING 33:02
23 Max Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 34:27
24 Keagan Johnson 34:48
25 Itai Malakoff CYCLE U 35:13
26 Kole Johnson 36:14
29 True Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON 24:16
30 Griffin Barlow EPIC RACING 24:20
31 Clayton Hulme CYCLE U 26:07
32 Lucas Courbois 26:36
DNF Ethan Rider WA 22:58
DNF Jaxon Rider ALKI/RUBICON 23:41
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE UNIVERSITY 30:18
2 Anna Feldman 20/20 FUEL 33:13
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juliann Vander haegen RAD RACING NW 32:11
2 Sophia Meyers RAD RACING NW 34:19
3 Anna Munoz SLALOM 26:17
4 Marin Wheeler 32:08
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annalise Rosser RAD RACING NW 24:40
2 Bronwynn Gar-aouy CYCLE U 26:35
3 Isabella Meyers RAD RACING NW 27:39
4 Annika Alving CYCLE U 29:10
5 Alec Morgenson 30:18
6 Drew Wheeler 33:10
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 51:51
2 Joel Burklund FISCHER PLUMBING RACING 52:29
3 Bob Agopsowicz FISHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 54:12
4 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 54:19
5 Rob Schueler FISCHER PLUMBING 54:35
6 Steve Krause PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 54:43
7 Glen Conley 47:38
8 Billie Krein DOUBLECHECK 48:20
9 Scott Monett TACOMA BIKE RACING 48:52
10 Davo Queen 20/20 FUEL 49:00
11 Alex Rising FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 49:13
12 Michael Smith BIKE MASTERS- WA 50:20
13 John Roberts DOUBLECHECK 50:21
14 Jim Rice JET CITY VELO 50:22
15 Robert Milligan FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 50:37
16 Tom Holmes N/A 51:56
17 William Peterson OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 55:52
19 Dave Stanton CUCINA FRESCA 47:50
DNF Dennis Stumpp FISCHER PLUMBING 47:10
DNF William Rissbergrr DOUBLECHECK 36:09
DNF Frank Benish W.A.R. WENATCHEE AREA RACERS/ DOUBL 0:22
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Woody Cox FISCHER PLUMBING JET CITY VELO 41:27
2 James Wagner BIKE MASTERS 42:17
3 Erik Brooks BLUE ROOSTERS 42:17
4 Buff Hopper TEAM DOUBLE CHECK/CONFLUENCE DIGITA 42:48
5 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLE CHECK P/B CONFLUENCE DI 45:38
6 Eric Mamroth N/A 45:39
7 Jim Ahrens TACOMA BIKE 38:36
8 Scott Moore DOUBLECHECK 38:55
9 Roland Goeckel DOUBLECHECK 42:02
DNF Craig Burgess BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 14:33
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Mckay SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 37:49
2 Jodi Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 37:49
3 Alexie Montaland SPOKESWOMEN 41:59
4 Marne Fox-barrow BLUE ROOSTERS/SNAP SCAN RACING 33:55
5 Emily Nevin BLUE ROOSTER 33:57
6 Kristina Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 34:04
7 Jane Matera ALKI/RUBICON 34:59
8 Christine Soja MOTOFISH RACING 35:22
9 Jamie Schoenborn RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 36:05
10 Dawn Mcconaghy BLUE ROOSTER 36:59
11 Kristy Andrews FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 37:36
12 Holly Young TEAM GROUP HEALTH 34:06
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tamara Donnelly TREK CXC 37:17
2 Cristine Smith FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 38:22
3 Geraldine Vander haegen OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDICS ASSOCIATES 38:51
4 Lisa Coyne TEAM GROUP HEALTH 39:34
5 Sandrine Mcfadden NEMESIS RACING 40:10
6 Lori Brazel MAFIA RACING 40:37
7 Jenny Emsky CUCINA FRESCA 43:22
8 Rachel Mclain-rollins MAFIA RACING 33:01
9 Sheryl Johnson BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 33:01
10 Jitka Cole SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 33:31
11 Kirstin Sandaas TEAM GROUP HEALTH/SOUND VELO 34:34
12 Cary Lassen FISCHER PLUMBING 34:59
13 Erin Alving 35:54
14 Margaret Walter OLD TOWN BICYCLE 36:00
15 Ellen Butzel BLUE ROOSTER 36:01
16 Susan Rowlee MAFIA RACING NW 36:14
17 Jill Langley EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE UNIVERSITY 36:21
18 Tracy Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON 37:13
19 Karen Metcalfe NEMESIS RACING 37:33
20 Melissa Eamer GROUP HEALTH 39:56
21 Bryn Black PCP RACING 43:12
22 Stacy Munn TEAM GROUP HEALTH 34:26
23 Angela Cudone-sherdian SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 34:26
24 Traca Neely EXPERIENCE MOMENTUM 34:44
25 Melyssa Lynch TEAM GROUP HEALTH 36:39
26 Fran Marquart TRI-SPORT COACH.COM 41:14
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaden Soja MOTOFISH RACING 9:45
2 Milo Mcintosh 9:49
3 Jack Nelson 10:04
4 Aran Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 10:08
5 Finn Westover FINN IS AWESOME 10:08
6 Nathan Sabol 10:11
7 Joe Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 10:38
8 Ryder Waltmire BIKESPORT 10:39
9 Luke Larson EPIC RACING 10:51
10 Tate Macdonald 11:00
11 George Clark 11:13
12 Noa Dolejsi NONE 11:19
13 Mairin O'brien 11:38
14 Indigo Newby-house RAD RACING 12:02
15 Jackson Matera 12:25
16 Zach Hall BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 12:30
17 Roman Courbois 12:31
18 Dylan Pignotti 12:52
19 Ely Talbert 13:06
20 Magdelana Morrow 13:08
21 Tomas Mcintosh 13:30
22 Mimi Koehler TOM GIRL RACING 13:30
23 Tyler Perryman 13:44
24 Nathaniel Norwick 14:18
25 Luca Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON 14:22
26 Tyler Questad MOTOFISH RACING 14:26
27 Charlotte Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 14:26
28 Jordyn Kimble MOTOFISH 14:42
29 Grace Ekse 15:11
30 Alex Dewey 15:18
31 Kainoa Keith 15:47
32 Audrey Barlow EPIC RACING 16:46
33 Kassidy Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND 16:55
DNF Thomas Stripes RECYCLE SHOP 0:39
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Myers HODALA 34:58
2 Daniel Olsen HODALA 35:17
3 Luke Demoe STOEMPER/METAL 35:57
4 Maxwell Kullaway 333FAB CX FACTORY TEAM 36:49
5 Will Kelly BIKESPORT RACING 37:11
6 David Cook OLD TOWN BICYCLES 37:23
7 Adam Amrhein BAD PEOPLE 37:45
8 Joshua Stinger BIKE RAISING 38:03
9 Peter Hall BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 38:21
10 Nat Pellman HODALA 38:21
11 Damian Wylie SOFT LIKE KITTEN 38:28
12 Glenn Soja PCP RACING 38:29
13 Todd Anderson BIKE MASTERS 38:30
14 Landon Erickson PCP RACING 38:34
15 Todd Allen SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 38:49
16 Tyler Smith NUUN HYDRATION 39:02
17 Ben Boyce MONTLAKE BICYCLE SHOP 39:44
18 Randy Salamon HODALA 39:55
19 Dan Becraft MOOTS GRASS MOOTS 39:58
20 Russell Clark OLD TOWN BICYCLE 40:08
21 William Robinson SINGLE MALT VELO 40:10
22 Rhys Haydon SOFT LIKE KITTEN 40:26
23 Bernard Georges PCP RACING/333FAB FACTORY TEAM 40:36
24 Zach Gayne BUSH LEAGUE WRENCHING 40:45
25 James Cooke HODALA 40:59
26 Matthew Kanaly SUPER FAST MONKEY HAT 41:17
27 Griffin Meyers MRM RACING 41:34
28 Josh Cohen SOFT LIKE KITTEN 41:52
29 Colin Northcraft SEATTLE COURIER 42:39
30 John Durkee 42:56
31 Nathan Atkins HODALA 43:11
32 Matt Zanner INDEPENDENT FABRICATION 43:54
35 Charlie Clay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 34:59
36 Peter Eby 35:31
37 Kyle Griggs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 35:46
38 Jason Bogan PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 35:47
39 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 35:53
40 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 36:00
41 Benjamin Groenhout BIKE RAISING 36:02
42 Raymond Tse PCP RACING 36:08
43 Curtis Baird OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES/CBC 36:35
44 Roy Stansell OLYMPIC ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATION 36:41
45 Ben Spencer BIKESPORT 37:22
46 Rob Johnson POINT 83 37:25
47 Dan Kasha BIKESPORT 37:42