Log In
MFG #4: Magnusson Park • Oct 20 2013
4.5
2.7
3.4
3
3.6
Clear, 49 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.5
Beers
2.7
Moisture
3.4
Accel
3
Tech
3.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pat Miller 23:48
2 Mahlon Houk 23:54
3 Glenn Allan 24:28
4 Nick Bruskewitz 24:39
5 Stephen Eggers 24:43
6 Paul Josephson 24:54
7 Michael Lee 25:12
8 James Vanrosmalen FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 25:28
9 Tyler Clark 25:26
10 Adam Bailey 25:34
11 Mark Svendsen 25:32
12 Chris Luczyk N/A 25:47
13 Tom Bice SNOQUALMIE VALLEY VELO CLUB 25:52
14 Jason Downs NONE 26:18
15 Franco Audia FISCHER PLUMBING 26:22
16 Lucas Barash-david RECYCLED CYCLES 26:24
17 Eric Cissell BIKE MASTERS 26:22
18 Nathan Bohlig PSYCHO BUNNY 26:23
19 Kelly Hobkirk G.S. FLASH 26:29
20 Jason Gearhart WHEEZING EAGLES 26:31
21 Anthony Carroll SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 26:42
22 Tom Stoltz 26:46
23 Adam Crane 26:47
24 Eric Norris ATTACHMATE SNOVALLEY VELO 26:46
25 Florin Nutu MR. CRAMPYS MULTISPORT CREW 27:06
26 Robert Stock 27:03
27 Christopher Morrow 27:04
28 Bruce Pence PSYCHO BUNNY CYCLING 27:12
29 Clark Matthys BIKE MASTERS AND BOARDS 27:20
30 Nils Fenske 27:38
31 Russell Edwards 27:40
32 Richard Bankhead 27:40
33 David Ignacio 27:40
34 Bob Bliss 27:48
35 Rich Feldman 20/20 FUEL 27:52
36 Todd Waltmire BIKESPORT 27:55
37 Daniel Kogan 28:24
38 Kyle Shepard TEAK CREATIVE 28:25
39 Nicolas Chevalier 28:45
40 Wolfe Maykut 28:52
41 Bill Cornell 30:34
42 Paul Pogue 30:39
43 Jeffrey Crombie 28:22
44 Ryan Allred 33:14
45 Tyler Armstrong JRAM 24:44
DNF Ryan Auburn RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
DNF Eric Stobin
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Gillespie 27:45
2 Gretchen Konrady 28:24
3 Elyse Rowe T-WREX 28:33
4 Heather Marshall DOUGVASKAS.COM 28:37
5 Christina Miller NONE 28:52
6 Laurie George ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 28:58
7 Danielle Hoffman 29:10
8 Hilary Zetlen ANASTAMOSES 29:15
9 Carisa Kimble 29:31
10 Francie Zant 29:55
11 Tiffany Lamberton DOUGVASKAS.COM 29:54
12 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE U 30:05
13 Melinda Irvine 30:24
14 Kathryn Beattie FISCHER PLUMBING 30:37
15 Christine Willems 30:34
16 Carrie Pruitt GROUP HEALTH 30:52
17 Michelle Jack 30:56
18 Elizabeth Kady BLUE ROOSTERS 31:20
19 Danielle Lund 31:25
20 Amber Taylor 31:33
21 M.j. Kelly 31:45
22 Myann Refai UW HUSKY CYCLING 20:40
23 Anne-gigi Chan 22:05
24 Hannahniah Reed 22:17
25 Susan Dahl PHISCHER PLUMBING 22:24
26 Mickey Trescott SOFT LIKE KITTEN 22:23
27 Hayley Dale mickelson T-WREX 22:28
28 Monica Gallagher 22:38
29 Kelsey Cohan 22:44
30 Melissa Moffett RAGNAROK 22:53
31 Vicki Infinito 22:44
32 Christina Hohn 22:45
33 Kelly Schmidt 23:17
34 Elizabeth Mullaly 23:32
35 Nancy Schoeggl 23:54
36 Marizel Miller 24:21
37 Lane Hobbs 24:34
38 Cathy Baker 20/20 FUEL 25:58
39 Nicole Haskey 28:21
DNF Dena Larsen
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Myers BEAT THE HODALA RIDER 55:59
2 Ronnie Schmeer MODUS DEMO TEAM 56:02
3 Todd Davis AUDI 56:04
4 Rainer Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SMC 56:06
5 Garett Heitman BICYCLE CENTRES EVERETT WA - CLIF B 56:10
6 Rusty Dodge FANATIK BIKE CO. 56:15
7 Doug Reid CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 56:24
8 Calvin Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 56:35
9 Brian Bressler THE ALGEA VELO 56:41
10 Andrew F rigel MAFIA RACING NW 57:03
11 Warren Mcandrew FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 57:22
12 Travis Keen AUDI CYCLING 57:22
13 Anthony Dickson AUDI 58:30
14 Ian Gerrish FANATIK BIKE 58:45
15 David Stonich ALKI/RUBICON 58:47
16 Todd Allen SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 59:03
17 LeRoi Smith RAGNAROK RACING 59:12
18 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 FUEL 1:00:07
19 Kevin Miller MAFIA PBR RACING 1:00:16
20 Gentry Mcgrath PROJECT 13 1:00:23
21 Parker Lund MAFIA RACING NW 54:16
22 Travis Nease AUDI 55:13
23 James Weigand SECOND ASCENT/RAGNOROK 55:19
24 Ben Kaplan STRANAMANTI CYCLING 55:34
25 Chad Berg CYCLE U VARSITY CX 55:56
DNF Kevin Donovan SET COACHING 51:05
DNF Rich Mcclung HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING TEAM
DNF Rory Shackles HAGENS BERMAN / LAKE WASHINGTON VEL
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Lynch MAFIA 57:29
2 Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING NW 57:31
3 Matt Hill CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 57:31
4 Todd Gallaher GUINNESS CYCLING 57:32
5 Sean Kelsey CYCLE U-POPCAP 57:32
6 Nikos Mills GARAGE RACING 57:33
7 Jeff Cummings JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 57:34
8 George Neffner WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 58:46
9 Martin Turek AUDI 58:46
10 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 58:46
11 Greg Kauper AUDI 58:47
12 Ron Huebner EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 58:48
13 Roy Colven BLUE ROOSTER 58:58
14 John Alving APEX 58:59
15 Craig Undem CYCLE U 59:03
16 Alec Duxbury KELLER RHORBACK 59:03
17 Chris Adolf SCCA / STARBUCKS 59:06
18 Brad Laesch 20/20 FUEL 52:36
19 Rodney Brandon FIRST STRIKE VELO / SLALOM CONSULTI 52:57
20 Carlton Doug 52:59
21 Ken Harmon FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 53:06
22 Sean Phillips GARAGE RACING 53:13
23 Ryan Dean AUDI 53:14
24 David Karman Hagens Berman 53:16
25 Peter Hall BLUE ROOSTER 53:28
26 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 55:31
27 Mark Hubbard AUDI 55:32
28 Dan Becraft MOOTS GRASS MOOTS 55:41
29 Vern Cole SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 57:25
DNF Rocky Crocker TEAM W.A.R.
DNF Todd Anderson NONE
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Fisher RALEIGH - HIFI 54:23
2 Russell Stevenson VOLER CUSTOM CX 54:24
3 Spencer Paxson KONA 54:25
4 Adam Mcgrath RALEIGH/HIFI CX 54:26
5 Toby Swanson RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 54:32
6 Craig Etheridge RALEIGH/CLEMENT/HODALA! 54:50
7 Nolan Brady OLD TOWN BICYCLE 55:25
8 Ian Crane HAGENS BERMAN PB DBCPHOTO 55:36
9 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 55:38
10 Gian Dalle angelini CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 55:46
11 Ben Storrar DOUGVASKAS.COM 55:49
12 Mike Foster SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING CLUB 55:49
13 Benji Perin RAVENNA CAPITAL 55:50
14 Randy Bott HSPCC 55:56
15 Rory Jack RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 56:33
16 Michael Dicenso MAFIA RACING 56:35
17 Kyle Mcgilvray REDLINE BICYCLE 56:34
18 Benjamin Popper BICYCLE BLUE BOOK / ROCK LOBSTER CY 56:38
19 Richard Arnopol RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 57:33
20 Aaron Mickels JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 57:39
21 Douglas Ollerenshaw 57:42
22 Leif Olson EST(E) RACING 57:44
23 Evan Geary RAD RACING NW 57:47
24 Noah Trescott SOFT LIKE KITTEN / QUIVER BIKES 57:56
25 Chris Ellis VOTER / BICYCLE CENTRE 58:10
26 Joshua Stinger BIKE RAISING 58:26
27 Miles Frank HAMMER NUTRITION 58:29
28 Cunningham Karl GEORGETOWN BREWING 58:28
29 Ian Mensher KELLER ROHRBACK CYCLING TEAM 58:39
30 Alex Walker DOUGVASKAS.COM RACING 58:40
31 Conrad Kornmann SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 59:11
32 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 59:23
33 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:00:51
34 Tony Pletcher BIKESALE.COM 1:02:16
35 Evan Renwick CYCLE U VARSITY 57:00
36 Philip Booth 57:19
DNF Jason Cemanski MOTOFISH 44:35
DNF Steven Williams GEORGETOWN BREWING 35:18
DNF Theo Arden (was 155) CYCLEU/APEX 30:34
DNF Tyson Lashbrook MAFIA RACING NORTHWEST 7:09
DNF Kelly Nowels RAVENNA CAPITAL 7:15
DNF Carson Miller JAMIS CX
DNF Jason Williams PCP
DNF Kevin Andrews FSA
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Cutler BIKESPORT NW / JAMIS 37:29
2 Andi Zolton JL VELO AMBASSADORS 38:41
3 Sarah Barkley WATTIE INK 38:47
4 Kristen Kelsey CYCLE U-POPCAP 39:45
5 Julie Robertson zivin RECYCLED CYCLES 39:47
6 Lori King FISCHER PLUMBING 40:04
7 Jamie Schoenborn RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 40:25
8 Heidi Wood ALKI/RUBICON 40:34
9 Corrie Middleton VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRE 40:37
10 Carrie Eller RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 41:11
11 Jennifer Burtner SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 41:12
12 Lindsy Campbell 41:51
13 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 42:02
14 Kristi Berg CYCLE U VARSITY 42:35
DNF Jenni Gaertner MOTOFISH RACING
DNF Lea Stralka RAGNAROK
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Whitenack SOFT LIKE KITTEN 44:15
2 Steve Westover OLD 44:15
3 Peter Tang FISCHER PLUMBING 44:15
4 Dmitri Keating OLD TOWN BICYCLE 44:18
5 Brian Dagnon FANATIK BIKE CO. 44:19
6 Jc Ramirez EST[E] 44:21
7 Greg Heath HODALA 44:46
8 Barney Gill 44:48
9 David Neubeck FANATIK BIKE RACE TEAM 44:57
10 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 45:02
11 Derek Blagg HUP UNITED 45:03
12 Zach Daab HUP UNITED 45:04
13 Matthew Oseto AUDI 45:02
14 Mark Freda SUCK IT 45:01
15 Rick Birdsey CYCLE U/APEX RACING 45:16
16 Olivier Humbert HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 45:18
17 Lee Newkirk FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 45:40
18 Roger Burton BLUE ROOSTERS 45:56
19 Tim Smith SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 45:54
20 Adam Van dyke MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION/PEDAL DYNAMICS 46:02
21 Ryan Kelly VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 46:09
22 Mark Eamer STEPDOWN RACING / RAVENNA CAPITAL 46:12
23 Brian Palen CUCINA FRESCA 46:12
24 Andrew Lamb GEORGETOWN 46:23
25 Aaron Adelstein SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 46:24
26 Chris Mcnulty TEAM WEDGIE 46:27
27 Landon Sealey GARAGE RACING 46:30
28 Matt Soja PCP RACING 46:31
29 Eric Kamila 46:34
30 Lincoln Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON 46:36
31 Jonathan Sirois ALKI-RUBICON RACING 46:51
32 Darren Dencklau BIKESPORT RACING 46:48
33 Mark Roughgarden CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 46:52
34 Chad Richmond HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 46:55
35 Matt Morrisson RAD RACING NW 46:56
36 Adam Blexrud 47:18
37 Daniel Milner BLUE ROOSTERS/SPORTS MEDICINE CLINI 47:17
38 Jeff Reed SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 47:34
39 Peter Benarcik RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 47:41
40 Thad Boss BIKESPORT RACING 47:51
41 Carter Maden TRAILHEAD RACING 47:59
42 Charly George VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 47:59
43 Christian Folk HODALA 48:15
44 Raymond Tse PCP RACING 48:27
45 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE 48:50
46 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 48:53
47 Joseph Ecker SLALOM CONSULTING 49:06
48 Brown Er 49:23
49 Eric Malsbary TRAILHEAD RACING 49:44
50 Marco Desimone AUDI 49:51
51 Robert Jordan MAFIA PBR RACING 50:03
52 Peter Eby 50:36
53 Geoffrey Grosenbach VELOMINATI 52:00
54 Scott Keiper RAGNAROK RACING 50:24
DNF Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 27:03
DNF Nathan Kiger RAVENA CAPITOL MANAGEMENT 8:08
DNF Andrew Francis SOFT LIKE KITTEN
DNF Randy Manion MOTOFISH RACING
DNF John Drenning FISCHER PLUMBING
DNF Jason Mcclurg MAFIA RACING NW
DNF Wesley Hodgson SOFT LIKE KITTEN
DNF David Lasartemeeks
DNF Robert King FISCHER PLUMBING
DNF Conal Groom SEATTLE ROWING CENTER
DNF Dan Doran HSP
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Whaley FISCHER PLUMBING RACING TEAM 45:06
2 David Hull FREEMOTION 45:06
3 Mark Mirante GARAGE RACING 45:32
4 Matthew Stanigar TEAM CUCINA FRESCA 45:34
5 John Herzog ALKI-RUBICON RACING 45:35
6 Jeff Elston VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 45:42
7 Christopher Fast BLUE ROOSTER 46:01
8 Rob Born BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 46:18
9 Joe Martin MAFIA RACING NW 46:19
10 Dave Pearson VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 46:35
11 Terry Buchanan HUP UNITED 46:37
12 Brian Glass PCP RACING 46:40
13 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 46:43
14 Nathan Webster BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 46:52
15 Chris Wood FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 46:54
16 Kempton Baker BICYCLE ADVENTURES 46:59
17 Sam Taagen 20/20 FUEL 47:07
18 Jim O'Brien RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT/STEP DOW 47:15
19 Michael Metz NONE 47:25
20 Chad Olson CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING 47:29
21 Brett Gaspers CYCLE U/APEX RACING TEAM 47:38
22 Mike Rolcik RAGNAROK RACING 47:44
23 Erik Olson CUCINA FRESCA 47:50
24 Paul Porte MONTANA VELO 47:59
25 Michael Thornton FISCHER PLUMBING RACING TEAM 48:19
26 Andrew Novikoff RAGNAROK 48:38
27 Terry Davis FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 48:37
28 Stephen Benson MAFIA RACING 49:01
29 Josh Smith PLANET BIKE 49:01
30 Davo Queen 20/20 FUEL 49:30
31 John Bissell BLUE ROOSTER 50:27
32 Tom Biehl 20/20 FUEL 50:26
33 Reeve Geary BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 50:34
34 Chris Johns BLUE ROOSTER 50:46
35 Chris Webb 51:14
36 Dave Reed HSP 51:23
37 Mike Brown 43:49
38 George Jackson OTB 48:21
DNF Dave Mazzarella DIMENSIONAL 31:28
DNF Paul Claeys CUCINA FRESCA
DNF Bob Sherrick OLD TOWN BICYCLE
DNF Francisco Pons FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING
DNF Todd Baumeister CYCLE U/APEX RACING
DNF Mike Braaten OLD TOWN BICYCLE
DNF Jason Land FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM
DNF Robert Trombley PNW CYCLOCROSS
DNF Mark Portin CUCINA FRESCA
DNF Bernard Georges 333FAB FACTORY TEAM
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Funston RAD RACING NW 43:35
2 Jon Hernandez CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 43:37
3 Kevin Hansen RAVENNA CAPITAL 43:53
4 Brad Gillis HSP 43:55
5 Nick Brown RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 43:55
6 Aaron Griffith SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 44:02
7 Cimarron Wortham MIT CYCLING ALUMNI 44:03
8 Jordan Jackson STOP CMV/THE RECYCLE SHOP 44:44
9 Dieter Laskowski 44:44
10 Jim Maddock UW CYCLING 44:43
11 Mark Chaisson STEP DOWN 44:46
12 Clark Rider ALKI-RUBICON RACING 44:57
13 Kurt Litsinger CYCLE U/APEX RACING 45:03
14 Alden Kroll BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 45:05
15 Steven Case S & M 45:08
16 Clinton Seal VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 45:16
17 Dan Hoeppner BICYCLE CENTRES OF EVERETT 45:17
18 Chris Baker CYCLE U/APEX RACING 45:28
19 Scott Wenning 45:31
20 Peter Streit SCCA / STARBUCKS 45:31
21 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 45:32
22 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 45:33
23 Nate Hoe TEAM CITY SACRAMENTO 45:57
24 Pj Bauser HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 46:01
25 Colin Ferguson PAINCAVE CYCLING 45:59
26 Marcus Williams CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 46:05
27 Jeff Rasor TBA RACING 46:10
28 Brian Koder OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 46:21
29 Tim Hubner BFF CYCLING 46:28
30 David Gillam GLOTMAN SIMPSON CYCLOCROSS P/B EVEN 48:37
31 Nathan Kiger RAVENA CAPITOL MANAGEMENT 48:53
32 Silas Strickland MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 49:23
33 Jeremy Bowler BIKESPORT 49:26
34 Brian Fung RAPHA CONDOR CYCLING CLUB 49:28
35 Dave Stanton CUCINA FRESCA 45:35
DNF Sean Mcgraw HAGENS BERMAN 15:07
DNF Robert Evans MISSION-SOURCE.COM
DNF Gary Ballas EPOCH MEDICAL
DNF Paul Sage HOUSE WINE
DNF Parker Newman RAD RACING NW
DNF Mark Rogers HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Cabot GLOTMAN SIMPSON CYCLOCROSS P/B EVEN 40:00
2 Emily Huebner GREGG'STREK RACING 40:05
3 Erica Lengacher RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 40:06
4 Hannah Neubeck TRAILHEAD RACING 40:31
5 Gina Estep EST[E] 40:32
6 Monica Lloyd GUERILLA RUNNING 40:36
7 Catherine Varland SPOKESWOMEN 41:46
8 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA / STARBUCKS 41:48
9 Lara Sirois ALKI-RUBICON RACING 41:49
10 Anne Kessler ALKI/RUBICON 41:50
11 Tina Wang SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 42:33
12 Alexie Montaland PETERSON RACING P/B SPOKESWOMEN 42:57
13 Lucy Cutting SPOKESWOMEN RACING 43:20
14 Molly Martin MAFIA RACING NW 43:46
15 Carla Brock TEAM GROUP HEALTH 45:16
DNF Lindsay Meyer SEATTLE ROWING CENTER
DNF Molly Foster HODALA
DNF Adrienne Moore TEAM GROUP HEALTH
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiff Koehn FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 30:48
2 Jeff Reed SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 30:58
3 Brian Wong ESCAPE VELOCITY 31:00
4 Cameron Janes HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 31:04
5 Dan Warren SQUADRA CERVEZA 31:03
6 Ruaraidh Stenson LAKEMONT CC 31:06
7 Nick Everington VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 31:09
8 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 31:19
9 Damon Gjording MR CRAMPY 31:16
10 James Mitchell SQUADRA CERVEZA 31:19
11 Erik Flink PLATYPUS HYDRATION-TEAM Y-TRAIN 31:19
12 Shay Goodlund WHOLE FOODS MARKET CYCLING 31:22
13 Brent Morrow 31:14
14 Todd Karam SQUADRA CERVEZA 31:28
15 Daniel Liberator CUCINA FRESCA 31:31
16 Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER/SPORTS MED CLINIC 31:31
17 Steven Moe StormKings 31:36
18 Mathew Johnson 31:46
19 Loren Pokorny HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 31:57
20 Jeff Hsu GARAGE RACING 31:58
21 Dennis Woods SQUADRA CERVEZA 31:58
22 Sid Wray SQUADRA CERVEZA 31:58
23 Douglas Vaskas OTB 31:59
24 Scott Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 32:12
25 Michael Ubezzi 32:18
26 Mark Longman 32:19
27 Brian Falkowski RTB 32:13
28 Brent Willems MOTOFISH 32:23
29 Mike Hanney ATTACHMATE SVVC 32:22
30 Martin Wilcox 32:30
31 Dean Sabol MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 32:27
32 Stephen Bentsen 20/20 FUEL 32:27
33 Breckenridge Cartwright UNATTACHED 32:26
34 Kozo Nozawa BLUE ROOSTER 32:31
35 Paul Norrell 32:27
36 Brian Decker SQADRA CERVEZA 32:41
37 Brian Marr GARAGE RACING 32:38
38 Matthew Mack 32:30
39 George Romer Eurosports - Leavenworth 32:41
40 Ian Horton JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 32:43
41 Jonathan Harris 32:31
42 Brad Coston HOUSE WINE RACING 32:51
43 Mark Cannon 20/20 FUEL 33:00
44 Peter Nelson BIKESPORT RACING 32:59
45 Stefan Hampden RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 32:50
46 Justin Pearson THE DOME STUDIO 32:56
47 Sven Koehler TEAM DIRTY SHORTS 33:01
48 Richard Potter ROBOTS <3 32:59
49 Dave Kimble SUPER FAST MONKEY HAT 32:56
50 Dan Ronco 33:05
51 Michael Ipsen 33:07
52 Andy Rosser OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 33:08
53 Brian Tucker SCCA / STARBUCKS 33:15
54 Owen Paulus CUCINA FRESCA 33:16
55 Simon Davies CLASSIC CYCLE 33:11
56 Jason Ament ACTIVE WATER 33:22
57 Michael Thomsen 33:21
58 Brent Hermanson MOTOFISH RACING 33:26
59 Chuck Kralovich SOFT LIKE KITTEN 33:49
60 Jeffrey Erbstein PLATYPUS 33:47
61 Mat Questad MOTOFISH RACING 33:58
62 Alan Werstler SOFT LIKE KITTEN 34:08
63 Peter Cousseau 34:08
64 John Pyle 34:07
65 James Rial 34:21
66 David Terbovic BIKE MASTERS 34:28
67 Craig Goodmansen MCLEOD 34:28
68 Jeff Reibman 34:35
69 Mike Hahn TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 34:37
70 John Randolph SQUADRA CERVEZA 34:38
71 Brian Dewey AVANTI RACING CLUB 34:38
72 Roger Hutchison PINTS & COWBELLS RACING 34:54
73 Matt Jennings 34:45
74 Brennan Marquez 34:49
75 Griffin Meyers MRM RACING 34:53
76 Bradford Doll 35:01
77 Kristian Mickelson T-WREX 35:17
78 Tony Flanery-rye 35:14
79 Chris Kunin CYCLE U 35:18
80 Scott Cary SLALOM/ELEMENT 34:15
81 Chris Gross 35:13
82 Craig Hetherington STRANAMANTI 35:32
83 Jason Weekes TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 35:23
84 Dan Mcgrady BLUE ROOSTER / SPORTS MEDICINE CLIN 35:44
85 James Westphal ATTACHMATE SNOVALLEY VELO CLUB 35:46
86 Mike Ermak 35:46
87 James Bogert 35:39
88 Tory Grant OLD TOWN BICYCLE 36:02
89 Ryan Harasimowicz BLUE ROOSTER 36:14
90 Scott Braswell MOTOFISH 36:12
91 Randy Larson 36:20
92 Jeremy Harrison OLD TOWN BICYCLE 36:38
93 Mark Augustyniewicz 36:37
94 Damien Chaussabel 36:51
95 Brian Lund 37:10
96 Neal Poland PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE CYCLERY 37:32
97 Dan Jiyamapa 40:45
DNF Jonathan Barr GARAGE
DNF Tucker Schonberg GLUTEUS MAXIMUS
DNF Kyle Foss IC3NW/UGM CYCLING TEAM
DNF John Pryor
DNF Wright Dickinson
DNF Greg Dempsey jr.
DNF Joshua Warborg
DNF Michael Callahan
DNF Shawn Bryant BLUE ROOSTER
DNF Michael Correa SLALOM CONSULTING RACING
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 56  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 30:38
2 Darrin Grund ESCAPE VELOCITY 31:12
3 Chris Rodde 31:21
4 Denny Bartlett BIKESPORT RACING 31:29
5 Quinn Dusenberry BLUE ROOSTER/SPORTS MEDICINE 31:43
6 Pete Colbeck FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 31:46
7 Robin Sarner 32:13
8 Michael Mcguffin CUCINA FRESCA 32:23
9 Michael Clyde 32:24
10 Kevin Flick RECYCLED CYCLES 32:35
11 Tom Sowards BIKE MASTERS OF MAPLE VALLEY WA 32:44
12 John Wendl FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 32:49
13 Andrew Bury NEMESIS RACING 32:50
14 Peter Barrett BIKESPORT 32:48
15 John Harris BIKESPORT RACING 32:50
16 Eric Redrup EUROSPORTS 32:42
17 Tom Fryer FANATIK BIKE CO. 32:53
18 David Savory BIKE MASTERS 32:51
19 Mike Burris 33:02
20 Jim Peterson HSPCC 33:03
21 Dan Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 33:12
22 Jerry Logan 33:13
23 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 33:19
24 Peter Graham 33:30
25 Mike Doherty 33:39
26 Todd Reedy 33:47
27 Travis Dougan SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 34:03
28 Dan Zurawski 33:59
29 Tom Platt JL VELO AMBASSADORS 33:59
30 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK 34:09
31 Dan Von seggern 34:09
32 Jason Ingram
33 Michael Levenson MR CRAMPY'S 34:18
34 Jeff Scott ATTACHMATE SNOVALLEY VELO CLUB 34:17
35 Chris Klemczyk MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 34:17
36 Conrad Steffens CYCLEU/APEX 34:30
37 Georges Yates R4C 34:28
38 Michael Mullen BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 34:30
39 Christopher Fontecchio PODIUM CAFE 34:35
40 Mark Holzman 34:41
41 Tim Culbertson HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 34:45
42 Chris Hermoso 34:51
43 Kevin Schock 34:44
44 Stephen Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 34:52
45 Al Beauchamp RAISE THE BAR 34:51
46 Shawn Tomlinson 4 CORNERS RACING 34:55
47 Brian D johnsen DOUBLECHECK 35:09
48 Brian Boram 35:09
49 Shane Kromrey VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 35:10
50 Nathan Harrison 35:12
51 John Bennitt SWIFT INDUSTRIES 35:12
52 Darol Tuttle SCCA / STARBUCKS 35:16
53 Martin Bayne FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 35:46
54 John Sullivan 35:55
55 Russ Rainforth BLUE ROOSTER 36:05
56 Chris Huggins 36:46
57 Lee Burdick 36:52
58 Scott Spears 37:13
59 Greg Gizinski 37:14
60 Bruk Ballenger REAL REHAB PHYSICAL THERAPY 37:41
61 Kevin Markham CLASSIC CYCLE 37:46
62 Patrick Linke SLALOM CONSULTING 38:05
63 Bryan Willman 31:38
DNF Paul Viola 19:28
DNF Harrison Magun
DNF Lee Brunz BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
DNF Paul Camera SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
DNF Dan Davidson
DNF Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLE
DNF Tim Knudson OLD TOWN BICYCLE
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zack Hewell CYCLE U/APEX RACING 45:14
2 Pb Thiffault 45:26
3 Josh Mcbee HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 45:46
4 Jon Houk 48:13
5 Richard Stripes THE RECYCLE SHOP 46:18
6 Joseph Giannetto 46:17
7 Andrew Bowerman HOUSE WINE 46:17
8 Blake Davidson BIKE HUGGER 46:25
9 Travis Biechele CYCLE U 46:39
10 Mitchell Thornton FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 46:33
11 Ryan Reisbick CHINOOK CYCLING OF YAKIMA 46:42
12 Jack Duncan GERK'S SKI & CYCLE 46:41
13 Andy Campbell MOTOFISH RACING 46:38
14 Carsten Croff REVENNA CAPITAL 46:49
15 Benjamin Riedesel CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 46:51
16 Andrew Alexander FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 46:50
17 Layton Meyers RAD RACING NW 46:52
18 Erik Philipson HAGENS BERMAN 46:53
19 Mark Villegas BIKE HUGGER 46:55
20 Carsten Belanich 46:59
21 Eric Langlais PLATYPUS 46:56
22 Michael Mclane MR CRAMPY'S MULTISPORT 47:02
23 Jeff Nelson AUDI 47:07
24 Matthew Wilkinson RAD RACING NW 47:06
25 David Polansky SEATTLE UNIVERSITY CYCLING CLUB 47:05
26 Matt Seguin 47:10
27 Torrey Kuhlmann 47:11
28 Jonathan Pittsford AUDI 47:11
29 Wes Wahlin SCCA / STARBUCKS 47:30
30 Wade Schultz 47:23
31 Andrew Laughlin GEORGETOWN BREWERY 47:24
32 Robert Grunau 47:35
33 Charlie Clay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 47:38
34 Christian Dobrick 47:48
35 Leigh Thurgood HAGENS BERMAN 47:45
36 Todd Schneider RECYCLED CYCLES / BOAT STREET 47:51
37 Max Wigley SOFT LIKE KITTEN 47:53
38 Nick Boroughs 47:52
39 Edward Praitis PCP RACING 48:02
40 Jeff Evans OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 48:07
41 Aaron Mcadie HOUSE WINE 48:16
42 Ashton Dickinson 48:28
43 Ethan Lyons HUSKY CYCLING 48:26
44 Jonathan Browning HUSKY CYCLING 47:18
45 Robert Sparks GEORGETOWN BREWING 48:28
46 Ben Larson CYCLE U/APEX RACING 48:33
47 Jonas Bakkane 48:36
48 Maxwell Willis HUSKY CYCLING 48:42
49 Joseph Hall CYCLEU/APEX 48:42
50 Steven Kady BLUE ROOSTERS CYCLING TEAM 48:51
51 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 48:55
52 Thomas Clark 48:55
53 Jeffrey Early 48:59
54 Chris Rose SUNDANCE SALONSPA 49:04
55 Hunter Smoak 49:04
56 Guido Zgraggen QR2 SYSTEM 48:52
57 Kyle Griggs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 49:07
58 Colin Groark HOUSE WINE RACING 49:16
59 Jesse Eschenroeder 49:16
60 Thomas Baron 49:22
61 Patrick Lewis CWU 49:26
62 Robin Fay HOUSE WINE RACING 49:36
63 Christopher Somerville 49:36
64 Layton Carroll-novack CYCLE U/APEX RACING 49:47
65 Stephen Snider BIKE MASTERS 49:49
66 Peter Barrett BIKESPORT 49:48
67 Toby Mollett RAISE THE BAR 49:50
68 Andy Brown 50:02
69 Bonghan Kim 49:57
70 Duncan Mcintosh 50:01
71 Jonathan Den haan 50:06
72 Eric Delacorte OLD TOWN BICYCLE 50:20
73 Brennan Hodgins CYCLE U 50:22
74 Andrew Oldag 50:26
75 Maxwell Glaze 41:59
76 Nate Deam 42:09
77 Blair Vanderlugt 42:10
78 Rob Johnson 42:11
79 Brian Tracy 42:20
80 Greg Hodges HEKTIC 42:31
81 Mike Jors GREGG'S TREK 42:33
82 Nathan Young NATIVE 42:44
83 Frank O'Brien 42:30
84 Brian Tucker SCCA / STARBUCKS 42:36
85 Kevin Tamura AUDI 42:37
86 Matt Quest AUDI 42:47
87 Caleb Banta-green BLUE ROOSTER 42:52
88 Richard Macgregor SHRED CLUB 42:53
89 Damien Chaussabel 44:54
90 Theodore Choi EST[E] 43:07
91 David Brunelle PCP RACING 43:11
92 Taylor Nighswonger 43:29
93 Logan Fox HUSKY CYCLING 43:37
94 David Gaible KIRKLAND BICYCLES 44:14
95 Chris Clevenger CLASSIC CYCLE 44:19
96 Luke Grant SLALOM CONSULTING RACING TEAM 44:54
97 Ian Graves 44:51
98 Ryan West RAISE THE BAR 44:54
99 Justin Kong RAISE THE BAR 45:43
100 Andrew Zeigler PCP RACING 45:51
101 Mathew Anderson CYCLE U/APEX RACING 45:56
102 Nathan Kane THRILLDERNESS 46:26
103 Erik Hollembeak 47:31
104 Trefry Kyle 48:10
105 Henry Geary 49:05
106 Jesse Yen 50:01
107 Brice Kosnik 50:13
108 Jordan Lucke 45:07
DNF Joe Gray EXPERTO CREDE 33:09
DNF Robert Axel anderson 25:32
DNF Andre Yen 33:06
DNF Robert Schwartz 17:07
DNF Alberto Santiago AVANTI- BLUE ROOSTERS 18:50
DNF Bob Bautista TBA RACING 19:08
DNF Eric Holm
DNF Alex Walentynowicz RAD RACING NW
DNF Scott Reed FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING
DNF Ian Colville STEP DOWN RACING/RAVENNA CAPITAL MA
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 68  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alicia King HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 41:39
2 Mandi Hall 42:00
3 Liz Nettles RECYCLED CYCLE RACING 42:01
4 Marissa Carr GREGG'S TREK 42:07
5 Delia Massey QUALEY GRANITE/ROSE BIKE 34:32
6 Alicia Masiulis 34:38
7 Lindsey Nietmann 34:52
8 Jackie Logan 35:11
9 Sheryl Johnson BLUE ROOSTER 36:03
10 Erin Heard 35:25
11 Karla Schultz 35:36
12 Yumay Chang 35:36
13 Kristina Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 35:38
14 Irena Netik BIKESALE.COM 35:39
15 Erin Folk 35:47
16 Amanda Anttila-oza TEAM GROUP HEALTH 35:59
17 Christine Soja PETERSON RACING
18 Mallory Travis HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 36:08
19 Amber Gunning SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 36:11
20 Elle Lee 36:12
21 Laura Gillespie 36:12
22 Melissa Eamer 36:18
23 Joellen Wang SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 36:29
24 Victoria Goodall GEORGETOWN BREWING 36:34
25 Vicky Mccaffree N/A 36:34
26 Alisha Goering MAFIA RACING 36:44
27 Dyan Padagas VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 36:46
28 Ana Maria popp HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 37:17
29 Megan Fay NUUN 37:15
30 Julia Slejko RIVET SPORTS GARAGE 38:23
31 Eryn Maris PETERSON RACING 38:26
32 Julie Marien 38:50
33 Marna Kagele GROUP HEALTH 39:27
34 Emily Alexander SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 39:48
35 Annie Bilotta TEAM GROUP HEALTH 40:31
DNF Jessica Emard BIKESPORT
DNF Piper Strand
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER/SPORTS MED CLINIC 24:03
2 Brian Falkowski RTB 24:14
3 Mark Rieder CYCLOPS 25:06
4 Jim Hawk JET CITY VELO 25:46
5 Bill Koonce FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 26:10
6 Don Wells SLALOM CONSULTING 27:01
7 Jesse Sycuro VETBIKES.ORG 27:16
8 Mark Lovre 27:19
9 Casey Cramer 27:52
10 Ryan Brown FISCHER PLUMBING 27:52
11 Michael Hutchinson TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 27:55
12 Gavin Spomer FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 28:46
13 Steve Novosel 28:47
14 Mark Stripes THE RECYCLE SHOP/ IRON HORSE 29:05
15 Erik Solberg FOCUS 29:35
16 Gaetano Spataro 30:38
17 Jeremiah Winghart UOSDWIS 31:01
DNF Justin Voss
DNF Mikey Mcdonald SCORPIUS CYCLES
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Horner MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 27:15
DNF Francisco Juarez cesar MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 11:05
DNF Trey Thornton SLALOM CONSULTING
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brayden Buchanan RAD RACING NW 24:01
2 Mitchell Thornton SLALOM CONSULTING 24:07
3 Derrick Howlett BIKE MASTERS 24:37
4 Skyler Schroeder RAD RACING NW 25:15
5 Titus Bender REVEL RAD RACING 27:38
6 Isaiah Schneeweis-larene VELOCE VELO 28:10
7 Jack Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 23:54
8 Marcus Leahy 24:23
DNF Ben Reed 12:16
DNF Justin King FISCHER PLUMBING
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gideon Bender REVEL RAD RACING 24:02
2 Layton Meyers RAD RACING NW 24:07
3 Matt Adolf SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 26:19
4 Brennan Hodgins CYCLE U 26:44
5 Sam Zivin CYCLE U 27:06
6 Zach Marien 27:27
7 Jake Hightower 28:03
8 John Christian AVANTI/BLUE ROOSTER 29:01
9 Nathan Morrisson RAD RACING 30:25
10 Alex Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE 31:57
11 Holden Berg CYCLE UNIVERSITY 32:28
12 Mikey Munoz CYCLE UNIVERSITY 23:19
13 Sam Kallick 23:25
DNF Alastair Magun CYCLE U
DNF George Cretu FIRST STRIKE VELO / SLALOM CONSULTI
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun CYCLE UNIVERSITY 25:17
2 Jakob Buchanan CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 26:54
3 Jack Spranger RAD RACING NW 27:00
4 Trey Trefry 27:00
5 Kyle Dickinson REVEL / RAD RACING NW 27:04
6 Cole Gar-aouy CYCLE U 28:31
7 Karl Praitis 31:12
8 Alexander Bennett CYCLE U 32:06
9 Peter Banta-green 32:18
10 Addison Lee 32:29
11 Jude Bender RAD RACING 22:46
12 Theo Huggins PCP RACING 23:29
13 Jack Harris BIKESPORT RACING 23:55
14 Winston Hackett RYAN AND ROBBIE LLC 23:49
15 Joe Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 23:52
16 Atticus Mcnulty WEDGIE 24:09
17 Johan Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SMC 24:10
18 Euan Mcelwaine 24:24
19 Anthony Levenson MR CRAMPPY'S 24:45
20 Henry Brunz N/A 24:54
21 Jaden Soja 25:13
22 Nate Hall BLUE ROOSTER 25:18
23 Baden Kowal BIKESPORT RACING 25:23
24 Jonathan Davies CLASSIC CYCLE 25:35
25 Thomas Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES 26:02
26 Kole Johnson 26:29
27 Keagan Johnson 26:29
28 Max Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 27:10
29 Hulme Clayton 27:28
30 Theodore Humbert 28:12
31 Pascal Lovre 29:47
32 Aran Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 29:52
33 Ruben Sparks ASC RACING/REDLINE 30:33
34 Donivan Ramirez 35:29
DNF Ryder Waltmire BIKESPORT
DNF Dylan Hampden
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Park 2020 CYCLE 29:42
2 Anna Feldman 20/20 FUEL 30:28
3 Sarah Wood 20/20 FUEL 21:52
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE U 29:08
2 Rose Kranwinkle BILLINGS MS 21:27
3 Anna Munoz CYCLE UNIVETSITY 23:35
4 Klara Gaspers 24:10
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophia Meyers MRM RACING 20:57
2 Annalise Rosser RAD RACING NW 21:04
3 Bronwynn Garaouy CYCLE U 23:04
4 Annika Alving MOTOFISH 23:11
5 Isabella Meyers
6 Lili Gudgel 20/20 FUEL 26:13
7 Poppy Knorr BLUE ROOSTER SMC 26:19
8 Stella Marien 27:16
9 Ryan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 28:35
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Wright WORLD BICYCLE RELIEF 31:28
2 Woody Cox FISCHER PLUMBING 31:30
3 Kevin Johnson CENTER CYCLE RENTON 31:45
4 Bob Agopsowicz CYCLE U 31:50
5 Rob Schueler FISCHER PLUMBING 31:50
6 Steve Krause DOUBLECHECK 32:00
7 John Roberts 32:24
8 Glen Conley NONE 32:38
9 Alex Rising FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 32:50
10 Erik Brooks BLUE ROOSTERS 32:49
11 Joel Burklund FISCHER PLUMBING RACING 32:57
12 Don Lewis FISCHER PLUMBING 33:00
13 Marshall Will DIMENSIONAL 33:03
14 Robert Milligan FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 33:17
15 Eric Mamroth N/A 33:23
16 Michael Smith BIKE MASTERS- WA 33:32
17 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLE CHECK P/B CONFLUENCE DI 33:36
18 Tom Holmes 33:39
19 Tim Tarte CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 33:55
20 Dennis Stumpp FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 34:29
21 Barry Johnson CUCINA FRESCA 34:38
22 Craig Burgess BLUE ROOSTER 34:49
23 Greg Heitman DOUBLECHECK 35:23