Log In

Team Overview: Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long&Foster

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Richmond Festival of CX - Chimborazo Park (Oct 14 2018)

David Saunders Men 50+ Masters 16 / 20
Cameron Holland Men 40+ Masters 2 / 17

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

David Saunders Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 22 / 36

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Sep 16 2018)

Julia Glowacki Women Open Cat 4/5 4 / 9

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 8 2018)

David Saunders Men Cat 4/5 21 / 34

Bike Doctor CX (Dec 9 2017)

Ryan Bower Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 15

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Ryan Bower Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 6 / 67

Winchester AppleCross (Nov 19 2017)

Dan Underwood Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 9 / 32

South Germantown Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Ryan Bower Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 16

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Dan Underwood Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 14 / 65

Tacchino CX (Oct 29 2017)

David Saunders Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 19 / 23

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Ryan Bower Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 6 / 72

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Ryan Bower Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 11 / 82

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Mir Ali Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 21 / 28
David Saunders Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 23 / 28
Ryan Bower Men Cat 4 20 / 73

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Mir Ali Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 13 / 49
David Saunders Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 33 / 49

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 9 2017)

Esteban Sancho Men Cat 4/5 9 / 51
David Saunders Men 50+ 9 / 16

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

Ryan Bower Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 8 / 44

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

David Fuentes Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 20 / 21
Randall Root Men Master 55+ 5 / 35
Ryan Bower Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 18 / 110

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

Randall Root Men Master 55+ 3 / 30
Ryan Bower Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 9 / 24

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Ryan Bower Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 7 / 24
Dan Underwood Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 11 / 24

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Randall Root Men Master 55+ 5 / 27

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

Randall Root Men Master 55+ 55+ 2 / 16
Ryan Bower Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 16

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Randall Root Men Master 55+ 55+ 32 / 34
Dan Underwood Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 17

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Randall Root Men Master 55+ 55+ 3 / 25

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Ryan Bower Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 29

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Randall Root Men Masters 55+ 7 / 31
Charles Biro Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 49

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Randall Root Men Master 55+ 55+ 5 / 30

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Randall Root Men Master 55+ 55+ 8 / 28

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Randall Root Men Master 55+ 55+ 4 / 24
Ryan Bower Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 33

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Randall Root Master Men 55+/60+ 12 / 44

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

Randall Root Men Master 55+ 55+ 4 / 21
Ryan Bower Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 21

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Randall Root Men Master 60-64 1 / 52

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Randall Root Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 49

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Randall Root Master Men 55+ 5 / 27

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Randall Root Master Men 55+ 5 / 21

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Randall Root Master Men 55+ 3 / 28

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Randall Root Master Men 55+ 3 / 22
Ryan Bower Master Men 35+ B 17 / 71

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

David Fuentes Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 45
Dan Underwood Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 41 / 45
Randall Root Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 3 / 29
Ryan Bower Masters Men 3/4 35+ 11 / 86

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Randall Root Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 4 / 26
David Fuentes Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 28
Mir Ali Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 27 / 34
Ryan Bower Beginner Men 2 / 100

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

David Fuentes Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 8
David Saunders Men Beginner Cat4/5 18 / 31

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Randall Root Men Master 55+ 55+ 4 / 18
David Fuentes Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 33
Dan Underwood Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 29 / 33
Mir Ali Men Master 45+ A 45+ 36 / 39
Ryan Bower Men Beginner Cat4/5 18 / 114

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Douglas Philippone Men 35+ Masters 40 / 59

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Douglas Philippone Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ p/b BIKE LINE 18 / 40

BikenetiCX (Dec 14 2014)

Chas Ryan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Ryan Bower Men 5 1 / 38
Daniel Bailey Men 4/5 23 / 27
Randall Root Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 11

Turkey Cross (Nov 29 2014)

Lukasz Majewski Men SM 3 17 / 23

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 22 2014)

Lukasz Majewski Men SM 3 21 / 42

Cyclo X Boulder (Nov 15 2014)

Lukasz Majewski Men SM 3 27 / 30

White Park Cyclo-Cross-WV State Championship (Nov 15 2014)

Randall Root Masters 60+ 1 / 10

Cyclo X Sienna Lake (Nov 8 2014)

Lukasz Majewski Men SM 4 Cat 3 / 44

Feedback Cup (Nov 2 2014)

Lukasz Majewski Men SM 4 5 / 34

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Daniel Bailey Men cat 4/5 59 / 84
Mike Esmonde Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Dan Underwood Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 26 2014)

Lukasz Majewski Men SM 4 6 / 33

Cyclo X Valmont (Oct 19 2014)

Lukasz Majewski Men SM 4 4 / 40

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

Jonathan Learmonth Men Cat 4/5 5 / 75
Mike Esmonde Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Dan Underwood Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 11 2014)

Randall Root Men Masters 55+ 1 / 19

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

Ryan Bower Men Cat 4/5 13 / 102
Mir Ali Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Mike Esmonde Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 2 (Oct 5 2014)

Ray Plewacki Men Masters 45+ 21 / 25

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 1 (Oct 4 2014)

Ray Plewacki Men Masters 45+ 15 / 18

Psycho Cross (Oct 4 2014)

David Fuentes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 28 2014)

Lukasz Majewski Men SM 4 5 / 50

GMS CX to Benefit Feeding Many (Sep 27 2014)

Lukasz Majewski Men SM 4 3 / 16

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Mike Esmonde Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 83

Cyclo X Xilinx (Sep 20 2014)

Lukasz Majewski Men SM 4 9 / 49

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Mike Esmonde Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 81

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Lukasz Majewski Men SM 4 5 / 36

Ft. Ritchie Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 14 2014)

Daniel Bailey Men Cat 4/5 26 / 33
David Fuentes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Dan Underwood Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
Chas Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Chas Ryan Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 33

Kick It Cross (Sep 7 2014)

Lukasz Majewski Men SM 4 Cat 3 / 24

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)

Rick Barbera Men CAT 4/5 46 / 81
Chas Ryan Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 43 / 79
Dan Underwood Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 31

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 24 2013)

Matt Carroll Men Masters 35+ 4 / 15

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Chas Ryan Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 67 / 91
Matt Carroll Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 28

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Ron Huebner Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 7 / 36

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Matt Carroll Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 27
Dan Underwood Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 27
Christine Fuentes Women CAT 3/4 10 / 16
Christine Fuentes Women Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 4 / 5

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Ron Huebner Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 9 / 30

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Dana Stryk Women Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 2 / 11
Christine Fuentes Women Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 4 / 11
Chas Ryan Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 56 / 106
Matt Carroll Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 40

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Ron Huebner Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 12 / 31

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Ron Huebner Men M 1/2 45+ 3 / 11

Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)

Lukasz Majewski SM 4 70 / 76

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Duane Frist Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 68 / 73
Matt Carroll Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 29

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Ron Huebner Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 5 / 30

Primalpalooza (Oct 6 2013)

Lukasz Majewski Men SM 35+ 4 13 / 55

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)

Christine Fuentes Women Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 4 / 8

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Randall Root MASTERS MEN 45+ 1/2/3 5 / 25
Christine Fuentes MASTERS WOMEN 45+ 2 / 4
Matt Carroll MASTER MEN 35+ 1/2/3 14 / 29
Dan Underwood MASTER MEN 35+ 1/2/3 24 / 29

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Ron Huebner Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 7 / 32

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)

Lukasz Majewski Men SM 4 27 / 43

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Matt Carroll Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 84 / 85
Randall Root Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 32 / 70
Alex Mata abdelnour Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 58 / 70
Christine Fuentes Women Masters Open 45+ 12 / 14

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Randall Root Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 24 / 85

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Emily Huebner Women Junior 17-18 10 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Ron Huebner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 3 / 33

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

Emily Huebner WOMEN CATEGORY 3-4 8 / 14
Ron Huebner MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 4 / 24
Matt Carroll MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 18 / 24

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Emily Huebner Women Junior U-19 2 / 5
Ron Huebner Men Masters 45+ 3 / 39

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Emily Huebner CAT 3-4 WOMEN 6 / 21
Ron Huebner MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 7 / 28
Matt Carroll MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 19 / 28

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Emily Huebner Women Category3/4 8 / 19
Ron Huebner Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 5 / 31
Matt Carroll Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 30 / 31

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Emily Huebner CAT 3/4 WOMEN 5 / 15

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Emily Huebner Amateur U19 Women 3 / 6
Ron Huebner Master Men 45+ 2 / 43

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Ron Huebner Men Masters 45+ 4 / 39
Emily Huebner Women Cat 3/4 4 / 28

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Ron Huebner MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 7 / 49
Matt Carroll MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 22 / 49
Chris Huhn MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 33 / 34
Emily Huebner CAT 4 WOMEN 5 / 30

Rocktown Cyclocross Fest (Oct 14 2012)

Matt Carroll Masters 35+ 9 / 9
Ron Huebner Masters 45+ 1 / 18
Emily Huebner Women 4 2 / 10

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Ron Huebner MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 8 / 36
Matt Carroll MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 28 / 36
Emily Huebner CAT 4 WOMEN 5 / 15

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Ron Huebner Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35-39 5 / 35
Matt Carroll Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35-39 19 / 35
Chris Huhn Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45-49 11 / 25

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Ron Huebner Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 68
Matt Carroll Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 41 / 96
Emily Huebner U19 Women 6 / 8

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Ron Huebner Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 59
Emily Huebner U19 Women 5 / 10

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Ron Huebner Category: Master Men 45+ 6 / 63
Emily Huebner Category: Amateur U19 Women 3 / 9

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Ron Huebner Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 5 / 70
Emily Huebner U19 Women Cat 4 1 / 7

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Daniel Bailey MEN 4 42 / 72
Chris Huhn MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 11 / 34

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Ron Huebner Men 50-54 6 / 61
Randall Root Men 55-59 6 / 43

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Ron Huebner Men Master 50-54 5 / 49

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Randall Root Men Master 55-59 5 / 46

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Randall Root Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 1 / 18

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Randall Root Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 1 / 28

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Ron Huebner Master Men 45+ 1 / 31
Randall Root Master Men 45+ 11 / 31

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

Ron Huebner Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34
Matt Carroll Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34
Randall Root Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Chris Huhn Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Ron Huebner Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 39
Randall Root Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Randall Root Masters Men 123 45+ 3 / 24
Chris Huhn Masters Men 123 45+ 12 / 24
Ron Huebner Masters Men 123 35+ 4 / 32
Matt Carroll Masters Men 123 35+ 23 / 32

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Chris Huhn Men 123 45+ 10 / 28
Ron Huebner Men 123 35+ 3 / 31
Matt Carroll Men 123 35+ 18 / 31

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Ron Huebner Category: Master Men 45+ 3 / 30
Randall Root Category: Master Men 45+ 4 / 30
Katy Curran Category: Master Women 45+ 2 / 7

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Ron Huebner Masters 35+ 1_2_3 3 / 30
Matt Carroll Masters 35+ 1_2_3 21 / 30
Randall Root Masters 45+ 1_2_3 3 / 29
Chris Huhn Masters 45+ 1_2_3 29 / 29
Collin Clark Men 3_4 47 / 72

Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Ron Huebner Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 2 / 15
Randall Root Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 6 / 15

Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)

Katy Curran Cat 1/2 Women 6 / 6
Ron Huebner Masters 1/2/3 35+ / 45+ 5 / 30
Randall Root Masters 1/2/3 35+ / 45+ 13 / 30

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Randall Root MASTERS MEN 45+ 6 / 36

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Ron Huebner Men Masters 35+ 123 3 / 53
Matt Carroll Men Masters 35+ 123 31 / 53
Collin Clark Men Cat 34 48 / 108
Randall Root Men Masters 45+ Cat 123 4 / 35
Chris Huhn Men Masters 45+ Cat 123 13 / 35
Craig Guensch Men Masters 45+ Cat 123 33 / 35

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 16 2011)

Matt Carroll Masters 35+ 6 / 16
Chris Huhn Masters 45+ 3 / 16

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Ron Huebner Master Men 45+ 3 / 62

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Ron Huebner Master Men 45+ 2 / 65
Randall Root Master Men 45+ 17 / 65

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Ron Huebner Masters 35+ 1_2_3 29 / 32
Randall Root Masters 45+ 1_2_3 1 / 17

Richmond Festival of Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Chris Huhn Masters 45+ Saturday 4 / 16
Chris Huhn Masters 45+ Sunday 5 / 20

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

Ron Huebner Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 2 / 24
Randall Root Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 6 / 24

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)

Ron Huebner Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Randall Root Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Matt Carroll Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13

Winchester Apple Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Ron Huebner Masters 35+ 1_2_3 4 / 31
Matt Carroll Masters 35+ 1_2_3 25 / 31
Randall Root Masters 45+ 1_2_3 4 / 20
Chris Huhn Masters 45+ 1_2_3 9 / 20
Alex Mata abdelnour Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 57 / 78

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Randall Root Masters 45+ 1_2_3 2 / 25
Chris Huhn Masters 45+ 1_2_3 9 / 25
Collin Clark Cat 3/4 65 / 103
Ron Huebner Masters 1-2-3 35+ 6 / 38
Matt Carroll Masters 1-2-3 35+ 23 / 38
Alex Mata abdelnour Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 52 / 111

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Ron Huebner Master Men 45+ 1 / 61
Randall Root Master Men 45+ 4 / 61
Matt Carroll Master Men 35+ 42 / 99
James Swarts Category: 12 Amateur U19 M 4 / 12

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Ron Huebner Master Men 45+ 3 / 59
Randall Root Master Men 45+ 7 / 59
Alex Mata abdelnour Cat 4 Men 40 / 93

Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 4 2010)

Christina Huebner Women 1,2,3 7 / 7
Ron Huebner Men 1,2,3 4 / 12

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Ron Huebner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-99 1 / 8
Randall Root Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-99 2 / 8
Christina Huebner Women Cat 3 7 / 8

Virginia State Championships (Nov 28 2010)

George Milinkovic Masters 35+ 5 / 13

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Randall Root Masters 55+ 1234 1 / 14
Katy Curran Women 3 3 / 14
Christina Huebner Women 3 11 / 14
Ron Huebner Masters 123 35+ 7 / 40
Nate Seymour Masters 123 35+ 39 / 40
Matt Carroll Masters 3/4 35+ 1 / 79
Randall Root Cat Tandem 7 / 16

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Katy Curran Women 3 2 / 10
Christina Huebner Women 3 10 / 10
Ron Huebner Masters 123 35+ 7 / 33
Randall Root Masters 123 35+ 9 / 33
George Milinkovic Masters 123 35+ 29 / 33
Matt Carroll Masters 3/4 35+ 2 / 71
Gustavo Sanchez Masters 3/4 35+ 52 / 71

Vint Hill CX (Nov 13 2010)

Matt Carroll Masters 35+ 3/4 2 / 45
James Swarts Cat 4 26 / 40

Morgantown Monster Cross (Nov 13 2010)

Katy Curran Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Randall Root Men's Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Katy Curran Women 3 3 / 13
Christina Huebner Women 3 11 / 13
Ron Huebner Masters 123 35+ 6 / 46
Randall Root Masters 123 35+ 7 / 46
George Milinkovic Masters 123 35+ 31 / 46
Matt Carroll Masters 3/4 35+ 1 / 88

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

George Milinkovic Category: B Masters 13 / 57
Ron Huebner Category: Elite Master Men 18 / 47

Kinder Kross (Oct 31 2010)

Randall Root Master 1/2/3 3 / 23

All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Katy Curran Women 3 1 / 8
Christina Huebner Women 3 7 / 8
Ron Huebner Masters 123 35+ 5 / 23
Randall Root Masters 123 35+ 9 / 23
Matt Carroll Masters 3/4 35+ 4 / 61

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Katy Curran Women 3 5 / 16
Ron Huebner Masters 123 35+ 8 / 62
Randall Root Masters 123 35+ 19 / 62
George Milinkovic Masters 123 35+ 48 / 62
James Swarts Cat Rookie 6 / 39
Matt Carroll Masters 3/4 35+ 4 / 94
Alex Mata abdelnour Masters 3/4 35+ 58 / 94
Christina Huebner Women 4 15 / 46
Cynthia Swarts Women 4 27 / 46

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Ron Huebner Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 13 / 78
Randall Root Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 21 / 78
Katy Curran Category: Master Women 45+ 3 / 17
Christina Huebner Category: Master Women 45+ 13 / 17
George Milinkovic Category: B Masters 20 / 87

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Ron Huebner Category: Elite Master Men 20 / 74
Randall Root Category: Elite Master Men 22 / 74
Katy Curran Category: Master Women 45+ 1 / 16
Christina Huebner Category: Master Women 45+ 9 / 16

Hyattsville CX (Oct 10 2010)

Katy Curran Women 3 3 / 6
Ron Huebner Masters 123 35+ 1 / 42
Randall Root Masters 123 35+ 7 / 42
George Milinkovic Masters 123 35+ 36 / 42
Matt Carroll Masters 3/4 35+ 6 / 92
Alex Mata abdelnour Masters 3/4 35+ 33 / 92
Cynthia Swarts Women 4 11 / 20

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Randall Root Men's 1/2 11 / 12
Katy Curran Women's 1,2,3 1 / 9

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Randall Root Masters 123 35+ 4 / 30
Ron Huebner Masters 123 35+ 14 / 30
George Milinkovic Masters 123 35+ 27 / 30
Chris Huhn Masters 123 35+ 30 / 30
Alex Mata abdelnour Men 4 55 / 56
Matt Carroll Masters 3/4 35+ 5 / 60
Christina Huebner Women 4 5 / 17

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Katy Curran Women 3 5 / 12
Ron Huebner Masters 123 35+ 2 / 30
Randall Root Masters 123 35+ 5 / 30
Matt Carroll Masters 3/4 35+ 7 / 60

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Katy Curran Women 3 3 / 7
Ron Huebner Masters 123 35+ 5 / 49
Randall Root Masters 123 35+ 6 / 49
Chris Huhn Masters 123 35+ 32 / 49
George Milinkovic Masters 123 35+ 48 / 49
Matt Carroll Masters 3/4 35+ 11 / 97
Christina Huebner Women 4 14 / 34
Cynthia Swarts Women 4 24 / 34

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Ron Huebner Elite Masters 16 / 68
George Milinkovic B Men 74 / 118
Alex Mata abdelnour B Masters 41 / 98
Jeff Erler B Masters 73 / 98
Matt Carroll B Masters 96 / 98
Omesh Agam C Men 90 / 104

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Ron Huebner Elite Masters 19 / 66
Christina Huebner Women 45+ 8 / 15
George Milinkovic B Men 91 / 112
Alex Mata abdelnour B Masters 56 / 93
Omesh Agam C Men 105 / 107

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

George Milinkovic Men 2/3/4 84 / 85

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Joseph Wilczynski Men 4 50 / 57