Log In
Woodlawn Park GP • Nov 14 2010
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Kelsey BUY LOCAL CYCLING 00:00
2 Ian Tubbs LENOVO 00:17
3 Brendan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI 01:23
4 Jason Jablonski SET COACHING/ ARLBERG SP 01:25
5 Todd Davis LENOVO 01:27
6 Garett Heitman CYCLING NORTHWEST/CLIF B 01:31
7 Richard Mcclung HAGENS-BERMAN LLP CYCLIN 01:57
8 Matthew Lynch BYRNE INVENT 02:32
9 James Birkenbuel #####
10 Gabriel Grant SECOND ASCENT
11 Joe Brennan HAGENS BERMAN 03:27
12 Tom Phillips RAGNAROK 03:33
13 Rainer Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI 03:50
14 Warren Mcandrew MR CRAMPY'S MULTISPORT 04:04
15 Craig Fowler TEAM STANLEY 05:36
16 Michael Murdin GARAGE RACING
17 Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
18 Zach Daab HUP UNITED
19 Joe Pettinger HAGENS BERMAN
20 Chad Berg COLLISION 1
21 Ross Gilbert OLD TOWN BICYCLE/STATE F
22 LeRoi Smith RAGNAROK RACING
23 Steve Jensen BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISIO
24 Alec Duxbury KELLER RHORBACK
25 David Salo SECOND ASCENT
26 Jim Brown RAD RACING NW
27 Troy Kindred MISSOULA BICYCLE WORKS
28 Kris Lepine CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING
29 J. Juelis MAYHEM RACING
30 James Johnson SECOND ASCENT/STEPDOWNRA
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dale Plant KONA BICYCLES 00:00
2 Jim Albright THERAPEUTIC ASSOCIATES 00:03
3 Randy Iddings REDLINE 00:04
4 Jeff Cummings JACK'S BICYCLE CENTER 00:44
5 Todd Gallaher UNITED FINANCE 01:47
6 Roy Colven BIKESALE.COM 01:49
7 David Karman HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING 01:59
8 Kurt Brown IJM.ORG 02:39
9 Rob Piper AMGEN CYCLING 03:02
10 John Alving APEX RACING 03:03
11 Rick Heckenlaible CUCINA FRESCA 03:09
12 Dan Norton ARRIVEE 04:13
13 Martin Senkyrik SECOND ASCENT 04:22
14 Rick Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STAT 04:44
15 Dave Reed HUP UNITED 05:11
16 Glen Conley 06:01
17 Bernard Georges 333 FAB 07:13
18 Rodney Brandon NRTHWEST VELO / 1SR RATE 07:22
19 Craig Undem CYCLE U
20 James Costello YOYODYNE
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristi Berg CYCLE UNIVERSITY 00:00
2 Jenni Gaertner RIVERSTONE CDA 01:24
3 Marsa Daniel TEAM GROUP HEALTH 01:46
4 Kristen Kelsey BUY LOCAL CYCLING 02:07
5 Courtenay Mcfadden WWU CYCLING 02:19
6 Jessica Cutler CUCINA FRESCA 02:33
7 Lee Smith TEAM GROUP HEALTH 03:16
8 Ellen Ruotsala GROUP HEALTH 04:08
9 Jadine Riley GROUP HEALTH 04:09
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Copeland RAGNAROK RACING 00:00
2 Jeff Woerner IJM.ORG 00:16
3 Matthew Oseto LENOVO 00:21
4 Matthew Clark RAGNAROK RACING 00:23
5 Robert Wilson CENTERCYCLE WATCON 01:00
6 Andrew Bagley TEAM TIGHTPANTS 01:18
7 Shane Christopher 01:21
8 Lane Seeley IJM.ORG 01:23
9 Bob Ludeman LENOVO 01:26
10 Rick Jerabek AVANTI/BLUE ROOSTER 01:37
11 Jason Dudek SECOND ASCENT/STEPDOWNRA 01:43
12 Alex Telitsine IJM.ORG 01:43
13 Raymond Tse CUCINA FRESCA (SEATTLE S 01:54
14 Dave Pearson COLLISION 1 01:56
15 Mark Roughgarden CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 02:10
16 Calvin Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 02:16
17 Christopher Fast SECOND ASCENT 02:27
18 Mark Papenhausen COLLISION 1 02:31
19 Parker Lund MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR 02:49
20 Tim Spence NRC/KONA 02:53
21 Paul Boivin TEAM STANLEY 02:57
22 Carl Anton 03:06
23 Eric Kamila 03:21
24 Ric Cochrane SECOND ASCENT 03:23
25 Jason Cameron CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING 03:53
26 Juan Cagampang TEAM OREGON PRESENTED BY 04:00
27 "jason Bavuso" MAYHEM RACING 04:08
28 Bill Brazier AMGEN CYCLING 04:10
29 Dominic D'angelo COLLISION 1 04:11
30 Kevin Miller EEK RACING 04:26
31 Mike Porter 04:29
32 Nathan Webster BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI 04:44
33 Peter Hall BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI 04:54
34 Matt Morrison RTB
35 Rob Born BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI 05:40
36 Chris Cashbaugh IHEARTBIKES 05:41
37 Jonathan Sirois ALKI/RUBICON 05:46
38 Michael Lipka MAYHEM RACING 05:57
39 Terry Buchanan HUP UNITED 06:32
40 Brett Clothier-sharman CUCINA FRESCA 06:38
41 Gentry Mcgrath IJM.ORG 07:14
42 Jim Hirshfield BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI 07:18
43 Jeff Evans SAMURAI NOODLE / DOUBLEC 08:07
44 Mark Freda ASPEN VELO 08:44
45 Emil King 09:39
46 Nathan Kiger CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING 10:55
47 Jamie Stralka RAGNAROK
48 Greg Twentey BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI
49 Scott Keiper RAGNAROK RACING
50 Robert Trombley CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING
51 Brad Loetel CYCLE U
52 Robert Smallfoot
53 Edward Rosenberg SECOND ASCENT
54 Bob Ling TEAM ESCAPADOS
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Laesch 20/20 FUEL
2 Larry Boyer TEAM STANLEY 00:00
3 Vern Cole STARBUCKS CYCLING 00:36
4 Bart Mcdaniel NS RACING/GHY BIKES 00:38
5 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 00:44
6 Randy Daniels SOFA KING 00:54
7 Phil Meyer PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE 00:59
8 Paul Werner OLD TOWN CROSS 01:19
9 Brian Griffin TEAM ALLIANCE/ NORCO BIK 01:20
10 Paul Lastayo 4 CORNERS/CYCLE THERAPY 01:30
11 Todd Anderson COLISION ONE 01:41
12 David Miller MAFIA RACING 01:44
13 Christopher Mendoza THE VALLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:49
14 Mark Mirante SCCA / STARBUCKS 02:19
15 Jim Knapik 02:32
16 Mike Doherty CUCINA FRESCA 02:56
17 Jim O'Brien SECOND ASCENT 03:14
18 Ron Snyder SET COACHING/ ARLBERG SP 03:25
19 David Bennett COLLISION 1 03:26
20 Sam Taagen 20/20 FUEL 03:39
21 Greg luther Luther OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOC 03:46
22 Eric Mamroth RECYCLED CYCLES 03:48
23 Peter Emsky CUCINA FRESCA 03:50
24 George Jackson OLD TOWN BICYCLES #####
25 Jerry Cutright NW VELO/REDLINE 04:16
26 Sean Whittmer BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISION 1 #####
27 John Herzog ALKI-RUBICON RACING 04:53
28 Peter Stocker HAGENS BERMAN 05:22
29 Joseph Kilbourne BRANFORD BIKE / EMERALD 05:47
30 Chris Mahan SECOND ASCENT 06:20
31 Andrew Malakoff RECYCLED CYCLE RACING 06:32
32 John Mchale 20/20 FUEL 06:33
33 Steve Tauscheck DOUBLECHECK
34 Jean Cannella 07:56
35 Jeff Fuller TECATE / KUHL
36 Rob Meyer UNATTACHED
37 Don Rothaus EXCEL SPORTS BOULDER
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Stangeland KELLER-ROHRBACK 00:00
2 Chris Ellis FANATIK BIKE CO. 00:02
3 Davis Shepherd UNIVERSITY OF WASHINGTON 00:14
4 Nick Brown RECYCLE SHOP 00:15
5 Scott Alexander 00:31
6 Conrad Kornmann VIKINGSPORT SEATTLE 00:46
7 Ryan Denney NORTHWEST CHIROPRACTIC C 00:59
8 Evan Renwick FIRST RATE MORTGAGE 01:37
9 Ryan Hughs TEAM STANLEY 02:13
10 Alex Walker OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STATE FARM
11 James Bender BBC 02:20
12 Justin Berndt NRC/KONA 02:40
13 Kari Studley VELOBELLA 02:46
14 Geoff Casey BARON BICYCLES 02:48
15 Cleve will Van RAD RACING NW 02:49
16 Justin Angle IJM.ORG 02:54
17 Ryan Harrison REVOLUTION CYCLES 02:56
18 Jim Gillette HAGENS BERMAN 03:25
19 Noah Trescott 03:40
20 Joel Breems REVOLUTION CYCLES 03:50
21 Christopher Wingfield HAGENS BERMAN 04:08
22 Matthew Oseto LENOVO 04:13
23 Paul Young BREAKAWAY RACING 04:22
24 Ernest Powers HAGENS BERMAN 04:41
25 Nate Solomon BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI 04:45
26 Travis Nease CUCINA FRESCA
27 Matt Beers CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING
28 Alden Kroll HAGENS BERMAN
29 Charles Burton COG NATIVES
30 Shannon Kupfer CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
31 Chad Richmond HAGENS BERMAN
32 Kurt Litsinger APEX RACING
33 Charles Gardiner MOTOFISH
34 Jeremy Bowler
35 Avi Mahan RAD RACING NW
36 Nathaniel Snyder
37 Patrick Wilder CYCLEPATH RACING
38 Nicholas Barile BLUE COMPETITION CYCLES
39 Brendan Flynn RECYCLED CYCLES
40 Dave Stanton CUCINA FRESCA
41 Ryan Madison BREAKAWAY RACING
42 Reid Backstrom
43 Clark Rider ALKI-RUBICON RACING
44 Marco Desimone LENOVO
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Todd DIFFERENT BIKES 00:00
2 Jodi Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 00:06
3 Zivin julie Robertson HAGENS BERMAN 00:21
4 Karyn Abraham CYCLE U
5 Lucy Cutting CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TE
6 Corrie Middleton COLLISION 1
7 Camille Jentgen ARRIVEE
8 Emily Eggers BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI
9 Tamara Donnelly GROUP HEALTH
10 Naomi Haverlick COG NATIVES
11 Devon Simpson TEAM GROUP HEALTH
12 Anne marie Kessler BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI
13 Kristin Campbell TEAM GROUP HEALTH
14 Molly Martin SECOND ASCENT
15 Jamie Schoenborn TEAM ROARING MOUSE
16 Jennifer Loertscher 20/20 FUEL
17 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH
18 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM GROUP HEALTH
19 Jennifer Burtner OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDICS ASS
20 Joanne Anderson HODALA
21 Lara Sirois ALKI/RUBICON
22 Jessica Levin KELLER ROHRBACK CYCLING
23 Carrie Eller GREGG'STREK RACING
24 Alexie Montalante IJM.ORG
25 Wendy Stredwick RIVERSTONE WOMENS RACING
26 Carlie Spence MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
27 Molly Foster COUNTERBALANCE BICYCLES
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Wagner CYCLE THERAPY-4 CORNERS
2 Buff Hopper TEAM DOUBLECHECK
3 Cosmic Miller DOUBLECHECK
4 Donald Heirman BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISIO
5 Michael Weaver BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI
6 Greg Heitman CICYCLE CENTRE/COLLISION
7 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLECHECK
8 Don Duval DOUBLECHECK
9 Tom Heywood WENATCHEE AREA RACERS
10 Tim Tarte CXRACING.COM/PSCC
11 Dennis Stumpp BD ROOFING
12 Charlie Vanzandt DOUBLECHECK
13 Scott Holmes
14 Amos Galpin PROJEKT ISOTOPE
15 Donald Perry APEX RACING
16 Martin Rand LENOVO
17 Scott Moore LOST BOYS
18 Michael Marino MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION
19 Roland Goeckel DOUBLECHECK
20 Scott Selfridge
21 Thom De buys DOUBLECHECK
22 Mike Nelson DOUBLECHECK
23 Greg Moring REVOLUTION CYCLES
24 Gary Kelsberg DOUBLECHECK
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Urakawa BYRNE INVENT
2 Zack Phillips
3 Chad Olson CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TE
4 Clive Pursehouse MOTOFISH RACING
5 Peter Eby
6 Sean Horita MOTOFISH RACING
7 Dodi Nov BYRNE INVENT
8 Peter Tang
9 Marcus Nedelmann APEX RACING
10 Paul Judy PHIL'S SOUTHSIDE CYCLERY
11 Matthew Stanigar TEAM CUCINA FRESCA
12 Stephen Berard BIKESALE.COM
13 Craig Maddox
14 Brian Johnsen DOUBLECHECK
15 John Drenning
16 Joel Liefke BIKEMAN.COM
17 Brian Palen COLAVITA
18 Charly George COLLISION I
19 James Weigand ME
20 Martin Dubek
21 Jim Bowes
22 Randy Manion BYRNE INVENT
23 Alex Gentile BYRNE INVENT
24 Dean Sabol MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION
25 Peter Benarcik
26 Jim Hirshfield BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI
27 Miles Ohlrich
28 Dan Zurawski
29 Tim Smith OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSO
30 Adam Blexrud
31 Mick Adkisson
32 Forrest Murphy
33 Bill Blackburn BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI
34 Tom Hardersen
35 Stephen Bentsen SOUL SPORT
36 Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLE
37 Bob Sherrick PROVIDENCE HEALTH SYSTEM
38 Larry Steinberg
39 Mike Braaten OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STAT
40 Caleb Banta-green
41 Travis Fulton MOTOFISH RACING
42 Brent Krebsbach SOUL SPORT
43 Jason Land BYRNE INVENT
44 Ben Ulness
45 Dwight Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE
46 Jason Sobottka OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STAT
47 Joshua Warborg
48 Andy Rosser OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSO
49 Terry Davis BYRNE INVENT
50 Rich Letsinger
51 Brian Marr HAGENS BERMAN
52 Lee Brunz
53 Matt Kincaid PHILS S. SIDE
54 Alan Werstler SOFT LIKE KITTEN
55 Brennan Marquez
56 Pete Hinckley AMGEN CYCLING
57 Scott Tongue TONGUE RACING
58 John Mcguire
59 Michael Rausch RAUSCH'S COGS AND SPROCKETS
60 Bryan Reichert RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
61 Scott Barr
62 James Tilley
63 Peter Clancy WOODINVILLE BICYCLE
64 Dan Arildson FIRST RATE MORTAGE
65 James Rial
66 Franco Audia BYRNE GAS
67 Chris Kunin
68 Seth Howard
69 Sven Koehler
70 Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN
71 Tory Grant OLD TOWN BICYCLE
72 Roy Park
73 Chuck Kralovich SOFT LIKE KITTEN
74 Erik Pennington
75 Mike Hahn TACOMA CYCLOCROSS
76 Barry Gjerdrum ALKI/RUBICON
77 Euan Robertson
78 Joshua Smith WENATCHEE AREA RACERS (W
79 Kennith Ramirez BYRNE INVENT
80 Douglas Chapman
81 David Smith
82 Sami Khoury
83 Geoff Austin BYRNE INVENT
84 Mike Ermak
85 Chris Mcnulty
86 Matthew Dilligan
87 Greg Johnson OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STAT
88 Dean Peterson
89 Jason Weekes TACOMA CYCLOCROSS
90 Edgar Valentin
91 Phil Kazanjian
92 Mark Lovre
93 Jeremy Harrison HUP UNITED
94 Mark Cannon
95 Mike Gile BYRNE GAS
96 Laurence Chen
97 Scott Lester
98 Dan Labuda GARAGE
99 Dave Malloy TEAM WEDGIE
100 Geoffrey Nelson TEAM WEDGIE
101 Nick Leggett
102 Erik Hundley
103 Brent Perez
104 Michael Mckelvey
105 Dan Mcgrady NONE
106 Donny Buchanan OLD TOWN BICYCLES
107 Bruce Kelling RUPTURED DISC
108 Kenny Ho
109 Travis Daniel
110 Jay Boynton TEAM WEDGIE
111 Brian Carlson MOTOFISH
112 Chris Behrens
113 Peter Vincent
114 Dan Cantalini CYCLE THERAPY - 4CORNERS
115 Greg Gizinski
116 Ian Horton
117 Eric Layland TEAM DOUBLECHECK
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 62  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF --- ----
DNF 1 680b
DNF 2 504
DNF 3 502
DNF Janet Sherman 506
DNF 5 524
DNF 6 584
DNF 7 552
DNF 8 547
DNF 9 556
DNF 10 693b
DNF 11 555
DNF 12 553
DNF 13 501
DNF 14 651b
DNF 15 574
DNF 16 508
DNF 17 507
DNF 18 583
DNF 19 103
DNF 20 526
DNF 21 586
DNF 22 542
DNF 23 589
DNF 24 324
DNF 25 596
DNF 26 543
DNF 27 554
DNF 28 545
DNF 29 568
DNF 30 599
DNF 31 561
DNF 32 570
DNF 33 538
DNF 34 544
DNF 35 588
DNF 36 592
DNF 37 541
DNF 38 539
DNF 39 698b
DNF 40 530
DNF 41 535
DNF 42 505
DNF 43 548
DNF 44 546
DNF 45 371
DNF 46 540
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyson Lashbrook
2 John Mauro
3 Ross Miller HODALA
4 Rusty Dodge FANATIK BIKE CO.
5 Dylan Carney CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING /
6 Tony Pletcher BIKESALE.COM
7 Jon Quon COUNTERBALANCE BICYCLES
8 Christian Dobrick
9 Patrick Leonard CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING
10 Michael Black TEAM STANLEY
11 Nolan Brady OLD TOWN BICYCLE
12 Francis Stanbury WEST WERKS
13 Daniel Milner BLUE ROOSTERS/SPORTS MED
14 Tanner Patnode RAD RACING
15 Matt Rossman
16 Josh Mitchell COG NATIVES
17 Evan Geary FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
18 Ryan Linville BYRNE INVENT
19 Jared Vigil COG NATIVES
20 Andrew Laughlin
21 Tim Lewis SOLTERO
22 Erik Rath
23 Allen Butler
24 , jr., greg Dempsey
25 Conor Klupar RAD RACING
26 Christopher Murphy BYRNE INVENT
27 Matt Soja TEAM STANLEY
28 Martin Simonich BYRNE INVENT
29 Robin Fay GREGG'S CYCLES
30 Matthew Sipple TEAM BEER'D
31 David Hamm
32 Ryan Reisbick CHINOOK CYCLING OF YAKIM
33 Joshua Smith WENATCHEE AREA RACERS (W
34 Doug Nathe
35 Atkins Nathan COUNTERBALANCE
36 Harrison Devine First Rate Mortgage
37 Antonio Coria BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI
38 Nate Frederickson CUCINA FRESCA
39 Jeff Dunn SCCA / STARBUCKS
40 Andrew Newell
41 Josh Cohen SOFT LIKE KITTEN
42 Tyler Miller
43 Marcus Williams GREGG'S CYCLES
44 Erik Berkas
45 Miles Frank RAD RACING
46 Jason Goodman
47 Tim Halder DONGLER
48 Justin Seckel
49 Robert Bautista
50 Richard Hale RECYCLED CYCLE RACING
51 Eric Malmassari CHINOOK CYCLING CLUB OF
52 Jeff Crosby 20/20 FUEL
53 Ben Larson APEX RACING
54 Josh Squier
55 Daniel Liberator MAYHEM RACING
56 Jason Cemanski APEX RACING
57 Justin Claassen UNATTACHED
58 Ryan Stucky
59 Andy Buckman
60 Marc Norwick
61 Rob Remington
62 Jeffrey Miller
63 Theo Arden (was 155) FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
64 Tyler blake Davis RECYCLED CYCLES
65 Usness Joshua NOVARA
66 Joe Gray
67 Nathan Enkjer
68 Scott Mcnees
69 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
70 Jermaine Whitehead COUNTERBALANCE
71 Peter Odonnell
72 Kwok Wong BIKESALE.COM
73 Jc Ramirez UNATTACHED
74 Mark Harding
75 Chris Foertsch
76 Dodi Nov BYRNE INVENT
77 Dan Warren FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
78 Bernard Acevedo RAD RACING NW
79 Nate Pitts UNIVERSITY OF WASHINGTON
80 Jeff Rasor
81 Mark Rieder
82 John Spiess
83 Scott Kuehn
84 Micah Middleton COLLISION 1
85 Jason Hansen
86 Edward Rosenberg SECOND ASCENT
87 Justin Donohue
88 Michael Mabale SOFT LIKE KITTEN
89 Edward Roberts
90 Brandon Schumacher FIRST RATE MORGAGE
91 Thomas Gerhardt HUSKY CYCLING
92 Adam Ales
93 Darian Thomas RAD RACING / HAGENS BERM
94 Robert Higdon SOFT LIKE KITTEN
95 Glenn Shackatanu
96 Ken Wais AUTOMATED CONTROLS
97 Joseph Christian UNAFFIL
98 William Swales
99 Bill Jones
100 John Randolph
101 Colin Erickson CARPE COBRA
102 John Lang CLIF BAR
103 Allen Bergeron
104 Shawn Pedersen
105 Kennith Ramirez BYRNE INVENT
106 Michael Correa CORPORESANO
107 Marcus Tongue RAD RACING NW
108 Sean Bracket
109 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK
110 Nathan Engkjer COG NATIVES
111 Brian Fung
112 Hassan Wilson
113 Daniel Jaffe RECYCLED CYCLES
114 Nathan Decker UNAFFIL
115 Sean Keithly
116 Aaron Last BLUE ROOSTER
117 Alex Morgan
118 Mark Rivera
119 Brett Taylor OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSO
120 Rob Polasek CUCINA FRESCA
121 John Farrell
122 Rylan Maccay
123 Jonathan Phillips
124 John Mcnamara
125 Erik Philipson ASC RACING/REDLINE
126 Eric Langlais
127 David Beyleveld
128 Alex Rising
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 78  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Lichtenstein TEAM GROUP HEALTH 00:00
2 Kimberly Mccormack UNAFFIL 00:19
3 Eva Wong BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI 00:24
4 Laura Newman CUCINA FRESCA 01:18
5 Erin Danielson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 01:21
6 Lisa Coyne GROUP HEALTH 01:26
7 Heidi Wood ALKI/RUBICON 01:30
8 Krysia Pohl YOUR TEAM NAME HERE 02:16
9 Lara Rogers BLUE ROOSTER 02:54
10 Carrie Youngblood RECYCLE SHOP 03:05
11 Cari Sponaugle 03:07
12 Hannah Hickey 03:32
13 Kim Birgh-pitkanen TEAM GROUP HEALTH 03:43
14 Laura Todd TEAM TIGHTPANTS 03:46
15 Rachel Livingston GROUP HEALTH 03:47
16 Elizabeth Wise
17 Elise Wright MOTOFISH RACING
18 Jessica Culnane CLIF BAR
19 Amy Pedeferri
20 Meghan Pinch SCCA / STARBUCKS
21 Tracy Martin GROUP HEALTHCARE
22 Brianne Kwasny STARBUCKS
23 Cary Davis
24 Jenarah Tekippe
25 Mandie Majerrs SOUL SPORT
26 Coryn Gjerdrum ALKI/RUBICON
27 Marta Medcalf CYCLE UNIVERSITY
28 Nicole Denamur
29 Lori Brazel OLD TOWN P/B STATE FARM
30 Jenna Stucky
31 Mandy Lund CYCLE U
32 Robbie Phillips
33 Fiona Bennitt TEAM ZOOM
34 Barbara Steffens
35 Kelli Mcnees
36 Kelly Purnell GROUP HEALTH
37 Janine Canella
38 Katy Hayes SCCA / STARBUCKS
39 Alyson Indrunas
40 Sara Lerner
41 Trista Smith NUUN AND CO.
42 Katie Houck HUSKY CYCLING
43 Kerstin Martell
44 Carrie Pruitt
45 Vida Towne
46 Laurel Bluhm TONGUE RACING
47 Krissey Tucker
48 Zara Mcgrath IJM.ORG
49 Bryn Black
50 Christine Tingley ER PROPERTIES
51 Andrea Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Funston OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STAT 00:00
2 Mitchell Thornton FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
3 Henry Geary FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
4 Travis Luther RAD RACING
5 Brayden Buchanan RAD RACING NW / HAGENS B
6 Steven Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STAT
7 Croix Cameron ARRIVEE
8 Justin King FIRST RATE MORTAGE
9 Kyle Dickinson
10 Ronan Doherty
11 Grant Christian
12 Sam Arildson FIRST RATE MORTAGE
13 Aidan Sullivan 20/20 FUEL
14 Ian O'connell
15 Grayson Clements
16 Jeff Philipson
17 Colby Pedeferri
18 Jack Arildson
19 Alex Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE
20 Liam Nease POTATO FARMERS
21 Ethan Papenhausen COLLISION 1
22 Calum Doherty
23 Nathan Morrisson
24 Holden Berg COLLISION 1
25 Jack Spranger MOTOFISH RACING
26 Alex Walentynowicz RAD RACING
27 Isi Larene-scheniewless 20/20 FUEL
28 John Christian
29 Max Tingley BICYLES WEST RACING
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kody Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STAT 00:00
2 Owen Donnelly 01:04
3 Liam Berntson OLDE TOWN CYCLERY 01:19
4 Matthew Wilkinson RAD RACING NW / HAGENS B 01:35
5 Jarrett Aregger FIRST RATE MORTGAGE 01:45
6 Mike Jors FIRST RATE MORTGAGE 01:49
7 Trey Thornton FIRST RATE MORTGAGE 03:07
8 Andrew Wittwer OLD TOWN BICYCLE 04:42
9 Erik Pitkanen RAD RACING 05:18
10 Brendan Wright 09:31
11 Alec Bluhm 10:23
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison Devine FIRST RATE MORTGAGE 00:00
2 Miles Frank RAD RACING 00:06
3 Theo Arden (was 155) FIRST RATE MORTGAGE 02:39
4 Josh Wilson WATCON/SABELHAUS 03:54
5 Luke Grant FIRST RATE MORTGAGE TEAM 06:20
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Doherty 00:00
2 Anna Denney NORTHWEST CHIROPRACTIC C 02:14
3 Sarah Bluhm 07:29
4 Sarah Wood 20/20 FUEL 11:26
5 Hayden Gizinski 11:46
6 Emma Sjolund SOUL SPORT
7 La torre sofia De OLD TOWN BICYCLE
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Barrell RAD RACING NW 00:00
2 Madison Luther RAD RACING NW 07:57
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachael Lamarche N/A
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jitka Cole SCCA / STARBUCKS 00:00
2 Lea Stralka BYRNE GAS 01:07
3 Catrena Sullivan 20/20 FUEL 01:51
4 Diana Spring 02:03
5 Rachel Mclain-rollins OLD TOWN BICYCLE 02:55
6 Jill Ramsey BYRNE INVENT 03:15
7 Ellie Booher 03:41
8 Monica Dewald CUCINA FRESCA 03:59
9 Nikole Rock CYCLING NORTHWEST 04:39
10 Nicole Weiss
11 Robyn Angliss BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI
12 Jane Matera ALKI-RUBICON RACING
13 Jennifer Lill UNION BAY CYCLING/BIKESA
14 Ellen Butzel
15 Leann Crosby 20/20 FUEL
16 Tricia Sandstrom TEAM GROUP HEALTH
17 Claire Kline COLLISION 1
18 Kendall Willis
19 Margaret Walter
20 Karen Blankenship TEAM GROUP HEALTH
21 Anna Peterson PHIL'S SOUTHSIDE CYCLERY
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Connolly BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI 00:00
2 Hidi Cramer 03:09
3 Rachel Headley TEAM GROUP HEALTH 05:39
4 Nicola Mcloughlen ALKI/RUBICON 06:26
5 Devon Simpson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 09:08
6 Karen Metcalfe OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSO 09:11
7 Joanne Anderson HODALA 09:48
8 Alex Wolf HODALA
9 Kathleen Mcmahon CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Williams CUCINA FRESCA
2 Brian Myers HODALA
3 Landon Erickson TEAM STANLEY
4 Max Kullaway 333 FAB FACTORY
5 Ian Crane HAGENS BERMAN
6 Kenton Berg SECOND ASCENT
7 Jim Wood ALKI/RUBICON
8 David Cook OLD TOWN BICYCLES
9 Todd Morse tucker 333 FACTORY TEAM
10 Anthony Dickson SECOND ASCENT
11 Greg Heath
12 Joseph Mullan TRAITOR CYCLES/POWERCORD
13 Phillip Buffington BLUE ROOSTER
14 Michael Brazel OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STAT
15 Seth Davis BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI
16 Doug Graver RAGNAROK RACING
17 Bill Huggins STANLEY
18 Joe Hamilton HODALA
19 John Stambaugh ALKI/RUBICON
20 Lincoln Erbeck ALKI-RUBICON RACING
21 Tyler Smith NUUN ACTIVE HYDRATION
22 Nat Pellman HODALA
23 Bart Sanderson BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI
24 Clung matt Mc STIFF LINK
25 John Whitenack TEAM SOFT LIKE KITTEN
26 Benjamin Smith SECOND ASCENT
27 Jeff Aken SOUL SPORT
28 Daniel Studley MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
29 Travis Keen
30 Glenn Soja TEAM STANLEY
31 Josh Stowell DROP N ZONE
32 Thomas Anderson
33 David Volkert DOUBLECHECK
34 Jeff Anderson STANLEY
35 Dyke adam Van MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION/PEDA
36 Isaac Gmazel
37 Ryan Smith GO MEANS GO
38 James Cooke HODALA
39 Joe Martin RAGNAROK RACING
40 Alex Rohde SECOND ASCENT
41 Sean Cameron
42 Randy Salamon HODALA
43 Christian Folk HODALA
44 Jeremy Mckinley MAYHEM RACING
45 Mike Rolcik RAGNAROK RACING
46 Andrew Devansky CARBON NEUTRAL
47 John Duquette ALKI/RUBICON
48 Matthew Cary
49 Reese Lindblad
50 Marty Sparks SECOND ASCENT
51 Zach Gayne BUSH LEAGUE WRENCHIN
52 Atkins Nathan COUNTERBALANCE
53 Ken Austin THE RECYCLE SHOP, ELLENS
54 Jermaine Whitehead COUNTERBALANCE
55 Steve Ellis BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI
56 Jed Bardern CYCLE U
57 Raymond Tse CUCINA FRESCA (SEATTLE S
58 Ryan Schuetze GO MEANS GO
59 Ben Maita
60 Christopher Menge CUCINA FRESCA
61 Trevor Hall CUCINA FRESCA
62 Ed Harrington
63 Eric Broeren
64 Scott Jones HODALA
65 Sally Fornes HODALA
66 Dan Peterson SECOND ASCENT
67 Daniel Wren RAGNAROK RACING
68 Sam Whitley BYRNE INVENT
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 34