Log In
Cincy3 Harbin Park • Oct 31 2014
Series: UCI
5.3
5.6
4.1
4.8
4.8
Drizzle, 46 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
5.6
Moisture
4.1
Accel
4.8
Tech
4.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Shriver 0:40:55
2 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:41:07
3 Tom Burke Cyclocross Network Racing 0:41:21
4 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee 0:41:59
5 Jesse Rients 0:42:03
6 Eric Anderson 0:42:11
7 Brian Finnerty California Giant Cycling 0:42:35
8 Andy Gorski Pro Mountain Outfitters NOCHIP
9 Frederick Rose Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga 0:42:49
10 Christopher Fisher County Cycles Masters CX p/b Trek 0:43:27
11 Jason Cyr Team Novo Nordisk Elite 0:43:40
12 Craig Faulkner County Cycles Masters CX p/b Trek 0:43:57
13 David Neis Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 0:43:59
14 Matias Mendigochea Team Helen's 0:44:00
15 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing 0:44:03
16 Tim Proctor 0:44:18
17 David Sheek 0:44:53
18 Brady Frederick Team Velocause 0:45:21
19 Scott Baumer Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List 0:45:32
20 David Short Freddie Fu Cycling Team 0:45:41
21 Joshua Whitmore Greenlife-Subaru Benefitting Global 0:45:59
22 Duncan Russell Backroom Coffee Roasters / Echelon 0:46:03
23 Kipp Silber University of Cincinnati 0:46:08
24 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor 0:46:16
25 Abe Goorskey 0:46:20
26 Jason Karew MatsonMoney 0:46:22
27 Charles Prezioso Giordana-Charlotte Sports Timing 0:46:24
28 Jay Karpinski 0:46:25
29 Matthew Battin 0:46:26
30 Jason Mott Bio Wheels Racing 0:46:26
31 Chris Kellar 0:46:27
32 William Sherman 0:46:43
33 Matt Stierwalt Rogue Racing Project 0:46:58
34 Josh Direen Paradise Garage Racing 0:47:00
35 Josh Weis Colavita Racing 0:47:01
36 Brian Baumhover 0:47:04
37 Todd Lewis 0:47:07
38 Benjamin King Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:47:13
39 Daniel Ott Darkhorse Racing 0:47:43
40 Eric Bateman Treehouse Racing 0:48:48
41 Travis Frey 0:49:00
42 Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing -1LAP
43 Eric Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team -1LAP
44 Michael Prater Broadmark Capital -1LAP
45 Michael Smith Great Dane Velo Club -1LAP
46 David Ferguson Be Real Sports -2LAP
47 Benjamin Christian Cycletherapy -2LAP
48 Ross Jacques Colavita Racing -2LAP
49 Ben Rollenhagen Revolution Racing Cycling Team -2LAP
50 Nathan Mirus Bio Wheels Racing -2LAP
51 Doug Carraway Team Six One Four -2LAP
52 Chris Reynolds -2LAP
53 Craig Hannibal Team Lake Effect -2LAP
54 David Cornett -2LAP
55 Christopher Carissimi Bishop Bicycles -2LAP
56 Rick Toler Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling -4LAP
57 Benjamin Kuhlman -4LAP
58 David Takahashi Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor -3LAP
59 Daniel Wheeler County Cycles Masters CX p/b Trek -4LAP
60 Rory Murphy -4LAP
61 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo NOCHIP
62 Jonathan Edwards -4LAP
63 Barry Benkert Bio Wheels Racing -4LAP
64 Kristofer Karwisch Bio Wheels Racing -4LAP
65 Roderick Dejesus Team TATI -5LAP
66 Otto Hansen -5LAP
DNF Caleb Swartz KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Sam Morgan Bio Wheels Racing
DNF Paul Bonds Oklahoma City Velo Club
DNF Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen
DNF David Steiner Spin/Litzler Automation
DNF Mark Rucker Bio Wheels Racing
DNF Spencer Hackett Cap City/Brioso Coffee Cycling
DNF Nicholas Hartman IU Offroad
DNF Travis Werts
DNF Tyler Conant
DNF Tim Lagrange
DNF Jarod Makowski
DNF Kyle Mindick xXx Racing
DNF Rick Wait
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge Donnelly Sports 0:39:50
2 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 0:40:16
3 Christopher Blevins NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:40:59
4 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 0:41:09
5 Jeff Weinert Cyclocross Network Racing 0:41:30
6 Evan Geary Rad Racing NW 0:41:49
7 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 0:41:55
8 Sam Morse Corner Cycle Cycling Club 0:42:15
9 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 0:42:22
10 Scott Funston Rad Racing NW 0:42:26
11 David Mccomb Summit City Cyclocross Team 0:42:33
12 Jedidiah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team 0:42:47
13 Buckley Birkholz Colavita Racing, Inc. 0:42:49
14 Calder Wood Rad Racing NW 0:42:51
15 Joshua Teets 0:42:52
16 Jonathan Card 0:42:55
17 Samuel Dobrozsi Lees-McRae College 0:43:00
18 Nate Loman Lake Effect Cycling Team 0:43:01
19 John Jones 360 Racing 0:43:14
20 James Baldesare WAS Labs Cycling 0:43:19
21 Jack Crump Red Zone Cycling 0:43:21
22 Dirk Pohlmann Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 0:43:24
23 John Gatch Swallow Bicycle Works 0:43:25
24 Charles South Men Of Steel Racing LLC 0:43:47
25 Albert Senft Sustainable Endurance Coaching 0:43:50
26 Edward Fritzinger Peloton Sports Group 0:43:52
27 Peter Hills Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 0:43:54
28 Trevor Miller Veloscience Cycling Team 0:43:56
29 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team 0:44:21
30 Nathan Annon 0:44:31
31 Jacob Howard 0:44:42
32 Thomas Price Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:44:46
33 Josiah Longenecker Midwest Devo 0:44:47
34 Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay 0:44:47
35 Mark Suprenant 0:44:48
36 Brent Evans 0:44:58
37 Robert Colbert Mock Orange Bikes 0:45:14
38 Andrew Boneff J's Bikes/IHOP 0:45:19
39 Micah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team 0:45:20
40 Jackson Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team 0:45:58
41 Patrick Lach Zephyr Wheel Sports 0:46:10
42 Peter Thompson 0:46:22
43 Ben Watkins Team Soundpony 0:46:25
44 Patrick Hirschfeld Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List 0:47:14
45 Zachary Ross Bishop Bicycles 0:49:20
46 Zachary Young Bishop Bicycles -1LAP
47 Kirk Morrison Ag3r -1LAP
48 Glen Alden Men Of Steel Racing LLC -1LAP
49 Vern Lamere -1LAP
50 Garrett Smith Reedy Creek Bicycles -2LAP
51 Benjamin King Rad Racing NW -2LAP
52 Michael Seaman -2LAP
53 Frank Strang Stark Velo -5LAP
54 Dwight Smith Reedy Creek Bicycles -2LAP
55 Sean Burkey WAS Labs Cycling -2LAP
56 Ty Peck Team Heroes- MOB -2LAP
57 David Thomas Asheville Cyclocross -2LAP
58 Andy Perrino Bio Wheels Racing -2LAP
59 David Coar Summit City Cyclocross Team -4LAP
60 Jeffrey Craft Team Lake Effect -2LAP
61 Greg Casteel Harper Auto -2LAP
62 John Reimbold Heckawee -2LAP
63 Robert Ogren Power Fix CX -2LAP
64 Matthew Koehn Speedway Wheelmen -2LAP
65 David Linden Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling -2LAP
66 Larry Moore Cyclocrossracing.com -2LAP
67 David Hart Zephyr Wheel Sports -3LAP
68 Brook Watts Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing -3LAP
69 Jason Long Queen City Wheels -3LAP
70 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels -3LAP
71 Tim Odonnell -3LAP
72 Keith Enderle Nerac Earth -3LAP
73 Kenneth O'day Two Wheel Tango Cycling Club -3LAP
74 Christian Ambjorn Reser Bicycle -3LAP
75 Kenny Sipes Be Real Sports -3LAP
76 Dan Lach Zephyr Wheel Sports -3LAP
77 Andrew Good Cool Breeze/Trek Bike Cycling Team -4LAP
78 Mike Johnson Don Galligher-DRT Consulting -4LAP
79 Steve Noble Infinity Bike Shop -4LAP
80 Michael Weisgerber Rogue Racing Project -4LAP
81 James Foster -4LAP
82 Jeff Davis Cap City/Brioso Coffee Cycling -4LAP
83 Craig North Ann Arbor Velo Club -4LAP
84 Jeff Smart -4LAP
85 Freter Chris Don Walker Cycles Racing -4LAP
86 Peter Lytle -5LAP
87 Michael Humphries Heckawee -5LAP
88 Michael Byrd -5LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 40   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:42:53
2 Tyler Giese Great Dane Velo Club 0:42:53
3 Alex Morton Cyclocross Network Racing 0:43:04
4 Andy Bracke Queen City Wheels 0:43:39
5 Bernd Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com 0:43:42
6 Mark Miller Summit Cycling Club 0:43:46
7 James Frazier 0:44:14
8 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels 0:44:33
9 Ryan Young 0:44:36
10 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen 0:44:49
11 Paul Richardson 0:45:02
12 Joshua Bozue 0:45:05
13 Mark Caffyn KLM/Cold Stone 0:45:06
14 Daimeon Shanks Single Barrel CX 0:45:18
15 Marc Joanisse TOWHEELS/EPICSPORT/BCC 0:45:24
16 Ben Monsma Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:45:25
17 Jeff Sack Monogram CX 0:45:26
18 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse Racing 0:45:41
19 Christopher Robertson Team Athens 0:45:53
20 Jason Korte McDonalds Cycling Team 0:45:57
21 Jay Lorentz Speedway Wheelmen 0:45:57
22 Jeff Schlaudecker Team Hungry 0:45:59
23 Daniel Delph VO2 0:46:23
24 Topher Bell 0:46:38
25 Shaun Welch 0:46:45
26 Michael Sojka Half Acre Cycling 0:47:12
27 Tyler Reynolds Jimmy John's Racing Team 0:47:12
28 Chip Schug Speedway Wheelmen NOCHIP
29 Joshua Hoblet 0:47:45
30 Owen Busch Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:47:46
31 Brian Heckman 0:47:47
32 Maxwell Savage Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:47:49
33 Eli House Veloworks Urban Cyclery 0:48:07
34 Steve Reynolds Jimmy John's Racing Team 0:48:07
35 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com 0:48:16
36 Grant Inglis Chimps in Training 0:48:29
37 Tim Humbert Darkhorse Racing 0:48:34
38 Cameron Robertson Wolverine Sports Club 0:48:38
39 Ben Freas Avant Bicycle Supply 0:48:41
40 Dennis Willyard KLM/Cold Stone 0:48:41
41 Paul Paisant Mock Orange Racing 0:48:49
42 Levi Jamison Veloworks Urban Cyclery 0:48:51
43 Randy Witte 0:49:03
44 Andrew Rudy Bishop Bicycles 0:49:09
45 Frank Dejulius 0:49:22
46 James Halpin Queen City Wheels 0:49:34
47 Tyler Roberts ICCC-St. Louis NOCHIP
48 Jeff Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling -2LAP
49 Logan Deborde Cadence Cyclery -2LAP
50 Christopher Lee -2LAP
51 Fred Iversen Shamrock Cycles -2LAP
52 Gary Burkholder Team Snakebite Racing NOCHIP
53 Fred Steinbrecher McDonalds Cycling Team -2LAP
54 Jonathon Vibbart -2LAP
55 Adam Tiffany 7 Hills Racing -3LAP
56 Terry Mcdonald -3LAP
57 Clay Bond -3LAP
58 Trey Roark -3LAP
59 Jeff Borisch -3LAP
60 Scott Rudy Bishop Bicycles -3LAP
61 John Wheeler -3LAP
62 Zane Ash Lionhearts Junior Racing -3LAP
63 Nate Surls -4LAP
64 Gary Powers -4LAP
65 David Goorskey -4LAP
DNF David Rich Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
DNF Nathan Ross Lionhearts Junior Racing
DNF Cameron Fisk Red Zone Cycling
DNF Maxx Bowman Cincinnati Cyclocross
DNF Jonathan Ortony Half Acre Cycling
DNF David Ackerman Bishop Bicycles
DNF John Neal xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Scott Gray Goat Sports 0:28:41
2 Daniel Hershberger Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati 0:29:02
3 Zach Overholt 0:29:07
4 Joseph Mccracken ECMT 0:29:09
5 Thomas Lane 0:29:20
6 Cary Smith T3 Cycling Team 0:29:22
7 Vern Lamere 0:29:36
8 Benjamin Leichty Queen City Wheels 0:29:39
9 Austin Brooks Summit City Cyclocross Team 0:29:43
10 Brandon Conine Team Hungry 0:29:46
11 Joseph Mcafee Queen City Wheels 0:29:52
12 Matthew Madson 0:29:59
13 David Cestelli Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati 0:30:16
14 Chris Moore 0:30:39
15 Adam Glass Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:30:41
16 Ryan Martin Team Louisville 0:30:54
17 Michael Riley ECMT 0:30:56
18 David Spurlock Queen City Wheels 0:31:01
19 Marcos Serrat 0:31:11
20 Josh Goodman 0:31:17
21 Gregory Dyas 0:31:17
22 Scott Hale 0:31:19
23 Sean Cooney Team Hungry 0:31:34
24 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com 0:31:36
25 Matthew Herr Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati 0:31:55
26 Scott Whitehair Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative 0:31:55
27 Tom Lewnard 0:31:56
28 Chuck Storey 7 Hills Racing 0:32:13
29 Corey Atchison Qwik Fix 0:32:16
30 Chris Muse 0:32:16
31 John Fovel Darkhorse Racing 0:32:33
32 Mark Brown Cyclocrossworld 0:32:48
33 David Brueggen 0:32:55
34 Sean Hughes Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati 0:33:10
35 Michael Crowley 0:33:17
36 Eric Homan Element Cycles 0:33:22
37 Andrew Riess 0:33:26
38 Gary Powers 0:33:37
39 Robert Annis 0:33:53
40 Brian Klippel 0:34:08
41 Aaron Lakanen Bio Wheels Racing 0:34:46
42 Mark Hirsch 0:34:53
43 Randall Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:34:56
44 Duane Busch 0:35:13
45 Fred Perrino 0:35:23
46 Brett Hungerford Element Cycles NOCHIP
47 Chris Sterchi Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 0:36:04
48 Dante Escusa 0:36:07
49 Giovanni Dumford 0:36:33
50 Eric Simpson Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati 0:36:44
51 Mark Harris Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati 0:36:54
52 Todd Mees -1LAP
53 David Nissen Queen City Wheels -1LAP
54 Christopher Averett Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati -1LAP
DNF Charles Barilleaux 7 Hills Racing
DNF Lucas Kalbfell
DNF Shelby Gibbs
DNF James Hornsby
DNF Scott Rudy Bishop Bicycles
DNF Eric Roberson
DNF Randall Lemoine
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Summerhill UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare 1:00:10
2 Jamey Driscoll UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 1:00:28
3 Justin Lindine Team Redline 1:00:36
4 Ben Berden dope 1:01:18
5 Cody Kaiser 1:01:23
6 Kerry Werner 1:01:30
7 Troy Wells TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:01:59
8 Geoff Kabush 1:02:06
9 Allen Krughoff Noosa Professional Cyclocross 1:02:16
10 Benjamin Sonntag 1:02:20
11 Shawn Milne UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 1:02:39
12 Isaac Neff 5Nines/Motorless Motion 1:02:50
13 Yannick Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:03:00
14 Todd Wells 1:03:09
15 Alex Ryan 1:03:58
16 Jacob Lasley Team Soundpony 1:04:02
17 Sam O'keefe C3-Twenty20cycling.com 1:04:07
18 Robert Marion Carpediem Racing 1:04:23
19 Corey Stelljes 5Nines/Motorless Motion 1:04:40
20 Josh Johnson 1:05:04
21 Kevin Bradford-parish 1:05:08
22 Greg Wittwer C3-Twenty20cycling.com 1:06:29
23 Andrew Reardon Sophisticated Living/Bobs Red Mill -2LAP
24 Ben Frederick Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team -2LAP
25 Ian Haupt Milwaukee Bicycle Company Racing -2LAP
26 Josh Thornton Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com -2LAP
27 Spencer Whittier Hub Endurance Chattanooga -2LAP
28 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen -2LAP
29 Jay Strothman Off the Front Racing -3LAP
30 Ryan Gamm Cincinnati Velo Club, Inc -3LAP
31 Eric Lundgren JBV Coaching -3LAP
32 Lewis Gaffney -3LAP
33 Mark Shannon -3LAP
34 Skyler Mackey Team Soundpony -3LAP
35 Jason Siegle SDG Bellwether pb Krema Peanut Butt -4LAP
36 Philip Short Hearts Racing Club -4LAP
37 Kailin Waterman -4LAP
38 Cameron Jackson WAS Labs Cycling -4LAP
39 Ryan Comeau Team Lake Effect -5LAP
40 Brandon Melott Team Soundpony -5LAP
41 Sean Germaine -5LAP
42 J p Brocket Ethos Racing -5LAP
43 Craig Wohlschlaeger Giant Southwest Racing -5LAP
44 Adam Finck Team Velocity Bike Shop -7LAP
DNF Tristan Cowie
DNF Travis Livermon UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain
DNF Tobin Ortenblad California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
DNF Gethro Adam
Finishers: Cat 1: 32   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lewis Gatch Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:21:28
2 Lucas Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:22:11
3 Joseph Weisgerber Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:22:15
4 Nathan Pawlak Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:22:28
5 Gabriel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:23:14
6 Cameron Ott Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:23:23
7 James Haubner Cincinnati Cyclocross 0:23:25
8 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop 0:24:08
9 Will Johnson Don Galligher-DRT Consulting 0:24:09
10 Jacob Krynock Cincinnati Cyclocross 0:24:20
13 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team 0:24:48
14 Chase Widener Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:24:52
17 Jonathan Hills Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 0:25:55
18 Owen Neal xXx Racing 0:26:35
19 Alex Weisgerber Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:26:52
21 Ryder Thompson 0:28:13
23 Tyler Myers 0:29:31
25 Christopher Mckenzie Cincinnati Cyclocross -1LAP
28 Aiden Meyer Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
30 Andrew Bicknell Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Malik Team Six One Four 0:29:22
2 Geraldine Schulze Bio Wheels Racing 0:29:33
3 Samantha Brode WAS Labs Cycling 0:29:43
4 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 0:29:51
5 Elli Sigmond 0:30:02
6 Laura Webb Spin/Litzler Automation 0:30:21
7 Erika Bohn ECWT 0:30:44
8 Kate Kraus Team Hungry 0:30:46
9 Tate Devlin University of North Carolina at Wil 0:30:53
10 Lauren Kraft Paradise Garage Racing 0:31:07
11 Anneke Frankemolle Team Lake Effect 0:31:15
12 Carrie Smith Team TATI 0:31:25
13 Natalie Koch Team Novo Nordisk Women 0:31:56
14 Kim Bishop Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles 0:32:01
15 Julie Paisant Mock Orange Racing 0:32:03
16 Lily Peck Midwest Devo 0:32:33
17 Megan Childress 0:32:47
18 Bridget Donovan Team Hungry 0:33:22
19 Adrienne O'day Two Wheel Tango Cycling Club 0:34:08
20 Lauren Meeth Element Cycles 0:34:11
21 Karin Reed TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING 0:34:19
22 Kate Dietrich Red Zone Cycling 0:34:32
23 Christine Robbins ECWT 0:34:35
24 Korin Evans 0:35:11
25 Polly Cambron Queen City Wheels 0:35:24
26 Sheila Senft Sustainable Endurance Coaching 0:35:37
27 Janet Sherman 0:35:51
28 Cory Redmond Black Sheep Cartel -1LAP
29 Amy Leroy Paradise Garage Racing -1LAP
30 Pei-i Wu Lady Gnar Shredders -1LAP
31 Anne Barnes -1LAP
DNF Celeste Taylor
DNF Maria Weese Bishop Bicycles
DNF Kellie Strang WAS Labs Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katerina Nash 0:43:58
2 Maghalie Rochette 0:44:23
3 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 0:44:28
4 Catherine Pendrel 0:44:35
5 Georgia Gould LUNA PRO TEAM 0:44:48
6 Katie Compton 0:45:11
7 Rachel Lloyd California Giant Cycling 0:45:18
8 Caroline Mani 0:45:27
9 Courtenay Mcfadden 0:45:38
10 Crystal Anthony Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 0:46:12
11 Nicole Duke 0:46:48
12 Amanda Miller Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:47:11
13 Sunny Gilbert Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 0:47:44
14 Beth Ann orton 0:47:57
15 Allison Arensman K-Edge Felt Cyclocross Team 0:48:06
16 Emily Kachorek 0:48:09
17 Amanda Carey 0:48:27
18 Amanda Nauman SDG Bellwether pb Krema Peanut Butt 0:48:34
19 Rebecca Gross Vanderkitten CX (VKCX) 0:49:22
20 Meghan Korol Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:49:27
21 Katherine Santos Red Zone Cycling 0:49:42
22 Hannah Arensman K-Edge Felt Cyclocross Team 0:49:50
23 Ellen Sherrill 0:49:54
24 Rebecca Blatt Van Dessel Factory Team 0:50:04
25 Corey Coogan cisek Power Fix CX 0:50:20
26 Rachel Dobrozsi Red Zone Cycling 0:50:25
27 Katherine Shields 0:50:40
28 Katie Arnold 0:51:20
29 Victoria Steen Lady Gnar Shredders 0:51:44
30 Erin Silliman Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl -2LAP
31 Nicole Brandt Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 -2LAP
32 Stacy Kalemkiarian Power Fix CX -2LAP
33 Mackenzie Green Red Zone Cycling -2LAP
34 Jenna Blandford VO2 -3LAP
35 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry -3LAP
DNF Carolina Gomez-villafane
DNF Erica Zaveta
DNF Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants
DNF Emily Shields
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
11 Lily Peck Midwest Devo 0:24:21
12 Grace Bishop Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles 0:24:46
15 Tori Brocket Ethos Racing 0:25:02
16 Meredith Sierpina Red Zone Cycling 0:25:31
20 Rosalyn Willey Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:27:59
22 Olivia Rademacher Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:28:20
24 Keren Bennett Evolution Jr. Devo Team 0:29:51
26 Reagan Long -1LAP
27 Mia Bell Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
29 Alexis Hills TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING -1LAP
DNF Mariadelpilar Grolmes Lionhearts
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1