Log In

Team Overview: Pro Mountain Outfitters

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

WPCX #2- SRU Cyclocross at THE ROCK (Sep 16 2018)

Kim Butler Masters 60+ (Open) 3 / 10

Franklin Park Grandprix (WPCX#3) (Nov 5 2017)

Kim Butler Men M Masters 60+ 2 / 7
J. Nathanial manchin Men M Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Chris Boland Men M Cat 4/5 13 / 19

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

George Redpath Men Cat4/5 Senior 35 / 48

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat1/2/3 UCI C2 Elite 19 / 33

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat1/2/3 UCI C2 Elite 14 / 31

Month of Mud - North Park CX (Oct 15 2017)

Nicole Dorinzi Expert Women 2 / 9
Justine Pagenhardt Expert Women 6 / 9
J. Nathanial manchin Expert Men 6 / 16

CXappeal (Oct 14 2017)

J. Nathanial manchin Men OPEN Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Kim Butler Men MASTERS 60+ Open 3 / 4
David Cornett Men OPEN Cat 3/4 11 / 15

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Nathan Annon Men Singlespeed 3 / 37
Joshua Teets Men Singlespeed 8 / 37
Nicole Dorinzi Women Open Pro 18 / 43
Chris Boland Men Open Cat4 53 / 65
Justine Pagenhardt Women Open Cat3/4 7 / 35

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 8 2017)

George Redpath Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 45 / 81

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Nathan Annon Men Open Singlespee 3 / 39
Joshua Teets Men Open Singlespee 9 / 39
Nicole Dorinzi Women Open Pro 26 / 45
Chris Boland Men Open Cat4 60 / 75
Justine Pagenhardt Women Open Cat3/4 9 / 33

SRU Cyclocross (Sep 17 2017)

J. Nathanial manchin Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 10
Joshua Teets Cat 1/2/3 Men 6 / 10
Kim Butler Masters 50+ 12 / 21
Joshua Teets Singlespeed 4 / 12
Eric Stewart Cat 4/5 men 4 / 38

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Nicole Dorinzi Women PRO UCI 16 / 23
Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 3 10 / 19

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 3 10 / 23

Rochester CX Day 2 - WNYCross Results (Sep 10 2017)

Joshua Teets men 1-2 14 / 28

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Joshua Teets Men Open Open 19 / 32
Nathan Annon Men Masters 35+ 2 / 20
J. Nathanial manchin Men Masters 35+ 4 / 20
Eric Stewart Men Masters 35+ 11 / 20

Rochester CX - WNYCross Results (Sep 9 2017)

Joshua Teets men 1-2 19 / 32

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Joshua Teets Men Open Open 14 / 28
Nathan Annon Men Masters 35+ 2 / 21
J. Nathanial manchin Men Masters 35+ 5 / 21
Eric Stewart Men Masters 35+ 9 / 21

Rainey Park Cycloross p/b CLIF (Dec 31 2016)

Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

NCCX Race #12 (Dec 11 2016)

Nicole Dorinzi Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 21 / 29

NCCX Race #11 (Dec 10 2016)

Nicole Dorinzi Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 24 / 31

Mason Dixon Cyclo-cross (Dec 3 2016)

Joshua Teets Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
J. Nathanial manchin Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Chris Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Marvin Teets Men Masters 50 - 59 Open 19 / 19
Kim Butler Men Masters 60+ 8 / 12
Joshua Teets Men Single Speed Open 3 / 14

Camp Muffly Cyclo-cross + WV State Championship (Nov 19 2016)

Joshua Teets Men Single speed Open 3 / 10
Fritz Kessler Men Single speed Open 9 / 10
Joshua Teets Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
J. Nathanial manchin Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Chris Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Marvin Teets Men Masters 50 - 59 50+ 12 / 18
Fritz Kessler Men Masters 50 - 59 50+ 15 / 18

Cap City Cross #5 - Smith Farms: rollin' in the hay cross (Nov 12 2016)

David Cornett Men Cat 3/4 11 / 26

McKeesport Cyclo-cross (Nov 12 2016)

Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Marvin Teets Men Masters 50 - 59 Open 15 / 20
Joshua Teets Men Single Speed Open 1 / 9
Joshua Teets Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Chris Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
J. Nathanial manchin Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14

Raccoon Park CX (Nov 6 2016)

Joshua Teets Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 10
Chris Baker Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 10
George Redpath Men CAT 4/5 13 / 26
Marvin Teets Masters 50+ 9 / 22
Joshua Teets Single Speed 1 / 6
Nicole Dorinzi Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 6
Justine Pagenhardt Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 6

Franklin Cyclo-cross (Oct 29 2016)

Nathan Annon Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Joshua Teets Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Chris Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
J. Nathanial manchin Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
George Redpath Men Cat 4/5 25 / 34
Marvin Teets Men Masters 50 - 59 Open 13 / 18
Nicole Dorinzi Women Open 2 / 7
Justine Pagenhardt Women Open 6 / 7

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Joshua Teets Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 15 / 35
Traci Rodosta Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 15 / 32

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Joshua Teets Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 20 / 40

Month of Mud @ North Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2016)

Shelby Mcclure Beginner Women 4 / 4
George Redpath Beginner 4 / 30
George Redpath Sport Men 16 / 26
Justin Pokrivka Veteran 35+ 7 / 12
Josh Teets Expert Men 2 / 15
J. Nathanial manchin Expert Men 8 / 15

West Pennsylginia Cyclo-cross (Oct 15 2016)

Mark Mcclain Men Cat 5 4 / 25
Eric Stewart Men Cat 4/5 10 / 33
George Redpath Men Cat 4/5 20 / 33
Joshua Teets Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
J. Nathanial manchin Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Chris Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Mike Lavengood Men Masters 40 - 49 Cat 2/3/4/5 6 / 17
Traci Rodosta Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Joshua Teets Men Single Speed Cat 2/3/4/5 1 / 15
David Cornett Men Cat 3/4 14 / 15
Marvin Teets Men Masters 50 - 59 Cat 2/3/4/5 13 / 18

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Justine Pagenhardt Women Open Cat3/4 7 / 46
Joshua Teets Men Open Pro 40 / 62
Nathan Annon Men Open Pro 60 / 62
Traci Rodosta Women Masters 40+ 1 / 22
Nicole Dorinzi Women Open Pro 23 / 42
Chris Baker Men Masters 45+ 18 / 74
Mike Lavengood Men Masters 45+ 19 / 74
J. Nathanial manchin Men Masters 35+ 19 / 51

Cap City Cross #3 - Paradise Garage Racing @ Big Run Park (Oct 8 2016)

Benjamin Kuhlman 35+ Masters 1 / 7

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Justine Pagenhardt Women Open Cat3/4 8 / 56
Nathan Annon Men Open Pro 38 / 59
Joshua Teets Men Open Pro 39 / 59
Nicole Dorinzi Women Open Pro 24 / 48
Traci Rodosta Women Open Pro 34 / 48
Chris Boland Men Open Cat4/5 66 / 117
Chris Baker Men Masters 45+ 13 / 81
Gary Rodosta Men Masters 45+ 27 / 81
Mike Lavengood Men Masters 45+ 28 / 81
J. Nathanial manchin Men Masters 35+ 23 / 62

Valley View CX (Oct 2 2016)

Bradley Schmalzer Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 2 / 32

White Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 1 2016)

Nathan Annon Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Chris Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
J. Nathanial manchin Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Eric Stewart Men Cat 4/5 16 / 36
George Redpath Men Cat 4/5 22 / 36
Marvin Teets Men Cat 4/5 24 / 36
Chris Boland Men Cat 4/5 36 / 36
Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Traci Rodosta Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Fritz Kessler Men Single Speed Open 12 / 13
Fritz Kessler Men Masters 50 - 59 Cat 2/3/4/5 13 / 15

Hocking River Rumble (Oct 1 2016)

Bradley Schmalzer Singlespeed 1 / 10

Kickoff Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 3/4 1 / 2
Mark Mcclain Men Cat 5 6 / 30
Chris Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
J. Nathanial manchin Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Gary Rodosta Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 5 / 19
Mike Lavengood Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 7 / 19
Eric Stewart Men Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Marvin Teets Men Cat 4/5 19 / 30
Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Traci Rodosta Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Kim Butler Men Masters 60+ 4 / 9
Bradley Schmalzer Men Single Speed Open 5 / 16
David Cornett Men Cat 3/4 10 / 21

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Nathan Annon UCI Men 32 / 60
Joshua Teets UCI Men 37 / 60
Nicole Dorinzi UCI Women 23 / 38
Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 3/4 7 / 35

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Nathan Annon UCI Men 30 / 62
Joshua Teets UCI Men 32 / 62
Nicole Dorinzi UCI Women 24 / 38
Traci Rodosta UCI Women 32 / 38
Gary Rodosta Master Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 74
Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 3/4 4 / 42

Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular- Edgewater Park NEOCycle (Sep 11 2016)

Gary Rodosta Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 15
Traci Rodosta Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Benjamin Kuhlman Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 11

Cap City Cross #1 - Lobdell Frisbee (Sep 10 2016)

Benjamin Kuhlman 35+ Masters 1 / 5

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Chris Baker Men Non-Championship 4049 13 / 99

West Pennsylginia Cyclo-cross (Dec 5 2015)

Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 3/4 2 / 7
George Redpath Men Cat 5 2 / 16
Gary Rodosta Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 5 / 19
Mike Lavengood Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 6 / 19
Fritz Kessler Open Single Speed 14 / 15
Fritz Kessler Men Masters 50+ 13 / 19
Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Kim Butler Men Masters 60+ 3 / 12
Joshua Teets Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Chris Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Chris Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16

Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Joshua Teets Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Chris Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

Cap City Cross #5-Smith Farms p/b Team Jeni's (Nov 21 2015)

Benjamin Kuhlman 35+ Masters 1 / 7

Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross Festival Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 3/4 2 / 7
George Redpath Men Cat 5 5 / 20
Mike Lavengood Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 5 / 12
Fritz Kessler Open Single Speed 11 / 12
Fritz Kessler Men Masters 50+ 18 / 24
Marvin Teets Men Cat 4/5 29 / 29
Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Kim Butler Men Masters 60+ 2 / 9
Joshua Teets Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Chris Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Chris Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15

White Park Cyclocross - WV State Championship (Nov 14 2015)

Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 3/4 2 / 7
George Redpath Men Cat 5 1 / 20
Mike Lavengood Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 3 / 16
Eric Hawkinberry Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 11 / 16
Fritz Kessler Open Single Speed 10 / 11
Fritz Kessler Men Masters 50+ 10 / 18
Eric Hawkinberry Men Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Traci Rodosta Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Kim Butler Men Masters 60+ 2 / 8
Joshua Teets Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Chris Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Chris Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Gary Rodosta Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Mike Lavengood Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17

Raccoon Park Cyclocross (Nov 8 2015)

Joshua Teets Men Mens 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
Chris Reynolds Men Mens 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Nathan Annon Men Mens 1/2/3/4 6 / 14
Gary Rodosta Men Mens 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Chris Baker Men Mens 1/2/3/4 8 / 14
Nicole Dorinzi Women Open 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
George Redpath Men Mens Cat 5 3 / 16
Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 4 1 / 4

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Chris Reynolds Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2/3 9 / 71

Franklin Cyclo-cross (Oct 31 2015)

Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat 3/4 1 / 10
Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 3/4 2 / 10
George Redpath Men Cat 5 9 / 20
Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 4 1 / 11
Joshua Teets Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Chris Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Mike Lavengood Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Kim Butler Men Master 60+ 3 / 8
Fritz Kessler Single Speed Open 13 / 15
Fritz Kessler Men Master 50 - 59 Open 12 / 19
Mike Lavengood Men Master 40 - 49 Open 5 / 16

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Chris Reynolds Cat3/4 Men 1 / 41

Mason Dixon Cyclo-cross (Oct 17 2015)

Joshua Teets Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Chris Baker Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Gary Rodosta Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
George Redpath Men Cat 5 4 / 17
Mike Lavengood Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 4 / 14
Joshua Teets Open Single Speed 2 / 15
Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 4 1 / 10
Traci Rodosta Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Kim Butler Men Masters 60+ 2 / 9

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Chris Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 1 / 49

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Traci Rodosta Women Pro 28 / 36
Chris Baker Men 35+ 31 / 62
Nathan Annon Men Pro 58 / 60
Gary Rodosta Men 45+ 19 / 81
Chris Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 1 / 84
Joshua Teets Men Cat 3/4 2 / 84

Cap City - Lobdell Frisbee CX (Oct 10 2015)

Benjamin Kuhlman 35+ Masters 1 / 3

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Gary Rodosta Men 45+ 14 / 79
Chris Baker Men 35+ 40 / 73
Traci Rodosta Women Pro 32 / 41
Joshua Teets Men Cat 3/4 2 / 98
Chris Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 3 / 98
Nathan Annon Men Pro 54 / 63

Kickoff Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Mike Lavengood Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 5 / 18
Joshua Teets Open Single Speed 2 / 21
Fritz Kessler Open Single Speed 19 / 21
Fritz Kessler Men Masters 50+ 9 / 16
Kim Butler Men Masters 60+ 3 / 8
Joshua Teets Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Chris Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Mike Lavengood Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Chris Reynolds Men Cat 2-3 66 / 133

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Chris Reynolds Cat 3 24 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Chris Reynolds Men Cat 3 5 / 103

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Chris Reynolds Men Cat 3 7 / 117

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Gary Rodosta Men 45+ Masters 27 / 68
Nathan Annon Men Elite UCI 56 / 58
Chris Baker Men 35-39 Masters 29 / 54
Traci Rodosta Women Elite UCI 21 / 36
Chris Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 4 / 69

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Gary Rodosta Men 45+ Masters 37 / 77
Nathan Annon Men Elite UCI 37 / 61
Chris Baker Men 35+ Masters 30 / 59
Traci Rodosta Women Elite UCI 21 / 42
Chris Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 3 / 88

Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular (Part of NEOCycle) (Sep 12 2015)

Benjamin Kuhlman Men Master 35+ Category 2/3/4 2 / 12

Blue Sky or Not CX NEOCX #1 (Sep 6 2015)

Chris Baker Men Masters 35+ 1 / 12

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 14 2014)

Andy Gorski Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ Masters 3 / 19

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2014)

Andy Gorski Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Andy Gorski Men 1/2/3 2 / 11

MABRA Cyclocross Championship (Nov 30 2014)

Andy Gorski Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11

West Pennsylginia Cyclocross (Nov 22 2014)

Kim Butler Masters 60+ 3 / 7
Dusty Arbogast Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Andy Gorski Men 35+ Masters 2 / 15

White Park Cyclo-Cross-WV State Championship (Nov 15 2014)

Joshua Teets Men Cat 3/4 6 / 14
Jedd Guthrie Men Cat 3/4 7 / 14
Chris Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Dusty Arbogast Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Joshua Teets Single Speed Cat 2/3/4/5 3 / 11
Kim Butler Masters 60+ 4 / 10

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Andy Gorski Men 35+ Masters 5 / 16

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Andy Gorski Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18

Cap City Cross #4 Smith Farms p/b Team Jeni's (Nov 8 2014)

Benjamin Kuhlman Men 35+ Masters 3 / 14

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Andy Gorski Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 2 / 31

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Andy Gorski Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 126

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Andy Gorski Men Cat 1/2/3 110 / 111

Marilla Park Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2014)

Jedd Guthrie Men Cat 3/4 5 / 14
Kim Butler Men Masters 60+ 4 / 8
Dusty Arbogast Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 12

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Andy Gorski Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 80

Franklin Cyclocross (Oct 25 2014)

Kim Butler Masters 60+ 3 / 10
Chris Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Joshua Teets Single Speed Cat 2/3/4/5 3 / 13
Joshua Teets Men Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 10 / 21
Jedd Guthrie Men Cat 3/4 19 / 21
David Cornett Men Cat 3/4 21 / 21
Andy Gorski Masters 40 - 49 Open 1 / 17

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Andy Gorski Men 35+ Masters 4 / 23

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Andy Gorski Men 35+ Masters 5 / 33

Month of Mud 2014 Cyclocross at North Park (Oct 12 2014)

Joshua Teets Single Speed 7 / 19

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

Andy Gorski Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23

Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross Festival (Oct 11 2014)

Joshua Teets Cat Open Single Speed 3 / 15
Kim Butler Men Masters 60+ 3 / 8
Joshua Teets Men Cat 3/4 2 / 22

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Andy Gorski Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 12 / 31

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

Andy Gorski Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 39

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Chris Reynolds Men Cat 3 34 / 117

NEOCX Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular (Sep 27 2014)

Travis Wells Category 5 (Men) 20 / 67

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Chris Reynolds Men Cat 3 31 / 129

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Andy Gorski Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 83
Chris Reynolds Men CAT 2/3/4 23 / 112
Caleb Smith Men CAT 2/3/4 49 / 112

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Andy Gorski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 81
Caleb Smith Men CAT 2/3/4 42 / 112
Chris Reynolds Men CAT 2/3/4 75 / 112

Cap City Cross #1 - Columbus Grand Prix Cyclocross (Sep 20 2014)

Benjamin Kuhlman Men 35+ Masters 6 / 17

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Andy Gorski Men 35+ Masters 4 / 52

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Andy Gorski Men 35+ MR 8 / 62

West Pennsylginia Cross (Nov 23 2013)

Joshua Teets Men Cat 4/5 5 / 50
Jedd Guthrie Men Cat 4/5 6 / 50
Jeffrey Griffin Men Cat 4/5 22 / 50
Tim Gregis Men Cat 4/5 25 / 50
Benjamin Kuhlman Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
David Cornett Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Dusty Arbogast Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Jedd Guthrie Men Cat 3/4 9 / 30
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 13 / 30
Joshua Teets Men Cat 3/4 14 / 30
David Cornett Men Cat 3/4 15 / 30
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3/4 19 / 30
Mike Lavengood Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 40 49 3 / 18
Chris Hays Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 40 49 6 / 18
Chris Hays Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 17

White Park Cyclo-Cross-WV State Championship (Nov 16 2013)

Jedd Guthrie Men Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Joshua Teets Men Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Jeffrey Griffin Men Cat 4/5 7 / 31
Mike Lavengood Men 40+ Masters 40 49 4 / 18
Geoff Fusco Men 40+ Masters 40 49 15 / 18
Chris Hays Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Single Speed 8 / 15
Marcie Fusco Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Benjamin Kuhlman Men Cat 3/4 5 / 27
Joshua Teets Men Cat 3/4 6 / 27
Jedd Guthrie Men Cat 3/4 9 / 27
David Cornett Men Cat 3/4 12 / 27
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3/4 25 / 27

Raccoon Park CX (Nov 10 2013)

Mike Lavengood Mens Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Mike Lavengood Mens Masters 40+ 2 / 15
Jeffrey Griffin Mens Masters 40+ 5 / 15
Jeffrey Griffin Men's Cat 4/5 4 / 29
Mike Janeiro Mens Cat 3/4 14 / 19

Franklin Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Jedd Guthrie Men Cat 4/5 4 / 48
Jeffrey Griffin Men Cat 4/5 5 / 48
Joshua Teets Men Cat 4/5 28 / 48
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3/4 4 / 23
Jedd Guthrie Men Cat 3/4 10 / 23
Benjamin Kuhlman Men Cat 3/4 11 / 23
Mike Lavengood Men Cat 3/4 12 / 23
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3/4 14 / 23
Mike Lavengood Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 40 49 3 / 19
Chris Hays Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Single Speed 8 / 15

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Justin Pokrivka Men Cat 2/3 72 / 103

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Justin Pokrivka Men Cat 2/3/4 34 / 55

Marilla Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2013)

Dusty Arbogast Mens 1/2/3 13 / 15
Chris Hays Masters 40+ 9 / 22
Jedd Guthrie Mens 4/5 4 / 35
Dusty Arbogast Single Speed 5 / 11
Chris Hays Single Speed 6 / 11

Month of Mud at North Park (Oct 20 2013)

David Cornett Category: Sport 11 / 46
Mike Janeiro Category: Sport 18 / 46
Chris Hays Category: Sport 23 / 46
Caleb Smith Category: Sport 31 / 46

Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross (Oct 13 2013)

Dusty Arbogast Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Jedd Guthrie Men Cat 4/5 6 / 48
Benjamin Kuhlman Men Cat 3/4 2 / 28
Mike Lavengood Men Cat 3/4 13 / 28
Mike Lavengood Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 40 49 4 / 19
Chris Hays Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 40 49 10 / 19
Chris Hays Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 14

Cap City Cross #3 @ Lobdell Frisbee Park (Oct 12 2013)

Benjamin Kuhlman Men Cat 3/4 Open 3 / 22
David Cornett Men Cat 3/4 Open 6 / 22

Kickoff Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Mike Lavengood Men Cat 4/5 1 / 42
Jedd Guthrie Men Cat 4/5 4 / 42
Jeffrey Griffin Men Cat 4/5 10 / 42
Tim Gregis Men Cat 4/5 15 / 42
Chris Hays Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 49 10 / 22
Geoff Fusco Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 49 20 / 22
Nathan Annon Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Dusty Arbogast Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Bradley Schmalzer Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Chris Hays Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 9 / 14

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Benjamin Kuhlman Men Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 22

Brooklyn Cross NEOCX #3 (Sep 22 2013)

Benjamin Kuhlman Men Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 27

Summit Vision Cyclo-Cross Race (Sep 21 2013)

Benjamin Kuhlman Men Cat 3/4 5 / 33

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Dusty Arbogast Open Men 51 / 69
Tim Gregis Cat Wheelers and Dealers 124 / 134

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Dusty Arbogast Men Master Final 30-34 16 / 29

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Dusty Arbogast Men Master Seeding 30-34 23 / 29

West Pennsylginia Cross - PA State Championship - (Dec 2 2012)

Dusty Arbogast Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15

West Pennsylginia Cross- APCXS #8 Saturday (Dec 1 2012)

David Cornett Men Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Dusty Arbogast Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Geoff Fusco Men Cat 4 22 / 33

Raccoon Park CX (Nov 18 2012)

Dusty Arbogast Mens Cat 3/4 1 / 36
David Cornett Mens Cat 3/4 14 / 36

Bruceton Mills Cyclocross (Nov 17 2012)

Tim Gregis Men Cat 4 14 / 14
Dusty Arbogast Men Cat 3/4 2 / 31
David Cornett Men Cat 3/4 7 / 31

Morgantown Monster Cross-Sunday (Nov 11 2012)

Derek Bissett Men Cat 3/4 1 / 31
Dusty Arbogast Men Cat 3/4 5 / 31
David Cornett Men Cat 3/4 18 / 31

Morgantown Monster Cross-WV State Championship (Nov 10 2012)

Derek Bissett Men Cat 3/4 1 / 30
Dusty Arbogast Men Cat 3/4 6 / 30
David Cornett Men Cat 3/4 22 / 30
Geoff Fusco Men Masters 40 49 16 / 20

Murrysville Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Dusty Arbogast Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Dusty Arbogast Men Cat 3/4 1 / 29

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

David Cornett Men Cat 3 39 / 55

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

David Cornett Men Cat 3 25 / 36

Marilla Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Tim Gregis Men's Cat 4 17 / 32
Dusty Arbogast Men's Cat 3/4 2 / 37
David Cornett Men's Cat 3/4 21 / 37

Military Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Dusty Arbogast Men Cat 3/4 2 / 43
David Cornett Men Cat 3/4 42 / 43
Tim Gregis Men Cat 4 35 / 32

Kickoff Cross (Oct 13 2012)

Dusty Arbogast Single Speed Open 8 / 12
Dusty Arbogast Men's Cat 3/4 1 / 35
David Cornett Men's Cat 3/4 25 / 35
Geoff Fusco Men's Cat 3/4 29 / 35
Tim Gregis Men's Cat 4 21 / 21

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Dusty Arbogast Men Category1/2/3/4 Singe Speed 6 / 17
Dusty Arbogast Men Category3/4 25 / 76