Log In

Team Overview: Milwaukee Bicycle Company Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Michael Curtes Men Singlespeed 53 / 133
Heidi Beck Women Singlespeed 38 / 39

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Heidi Beck Women Master 45-49 8 / 31

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Michael Curtes Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 46 / 87

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 21 2015)

Heidi Beck Women Master 35+ 1 / 8
Heidi Beck Women Cat 1/2 2 / 11

TBD CROSS (Nov 15 2015)

Heidi Beck Women Cat 1/2 2 / 6

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 26 2015)

Allyson Hayden Women Cat 4 15 / 15
Arielle Christensen Women Junior 10-14 3 / 5
Vince Hanoski Master 45+ Cat 4/5 19 / 24
Pink Victoria Women Master 35+ 4 / 5
Dominic Leone Single Speed 14 / 25

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 12 2015)

Dominic Leone Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Ian Haupt Men U23 19-22 10 / 40

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Patricia Kaufmann Women Master 55-59 10 / 23

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Ian Haupt Men Singlespeed 19 / 135

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 20 2014)

Ian Haupt Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Patricia Kaufmann Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Christopher Stclair Men Masters 40+ 9 / 37
Patricia Kaufmann Men Masters 40+ 34 / 37
Patricia Kaufmann Men Cat 3 26 / 27

2014 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2014)

Ian Haupt Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 53

Trek WCA Cyclocross Series Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Patricia Kaufmann Women Master 35+ 4 / 5
Ian Haupt Elite Cat 1/2 6 / 17
Paul Warloski Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Christopher Stclair Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
David Weis Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

Melas CX- Basin Raciní p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 23 2014)

Paul Warloski Men Masters 45+ 30 / 65
Christopher Stclair Men Masters 45+ 36 / 65
Christopher Stclair Men Cat 3 39 / 60
Ian Haupt Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 48
Chad Tucker Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 48

Kringle Kross (Nov 16 2014)

Pink Victoria Women Master 35+ 1 / 1
Rick Walls Elite Cat 4 23 / 48
Christopher Stclair Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Chad Tucker Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

Psi-clocross for Life (Nov 9 2014)

Paul Warloski Men Masters 45+ 27 / 55
Ian Haupt Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 49
Chad Tucker Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 49

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Pink Victoria Women Master 35+ 2 / 5
Christopher Stclair Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Chad Tucker Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Ian Haupt Men U23 19-22 UCI 10 / 27

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 2 2014)

Rick Walls Elite Cat 4 56 / 57
Christopher Stclair Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Paul Warloski Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross (Nov 1 2014)

Pink Victoria Women Master 35+ 1 / 7
Rick Walls Elite Cat 4 8 / 56
Lance Johnson Elite Cat 4 20 / 56
Christopher Stclair Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Paul Warloski Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Lance Johnson Single Speed Elite 21 / 34
Rick Walls Single Speed Elite 31 / 34
Ronald Knutowski Elite Cat 3 12 / 22
Ronald Knutowski Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
David Weis Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Ian Haupt Men Elite UCI 25 / 48

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Ian Haupt Men Elite UCI 26 / 52

Celtic Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Pink Victoria Women Master 35+ 4 / 7
Paul Warloski Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Rick Walls Cat 4 22 / 53
Rick Walls Single Speed 22 / 33
Paul Warloski Single Speed 32 / 33
Pink Victoria Women Cat 3 11 / 13
Ronald Knutowski Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Ian Haupt Men UCI 19 / 55

Halloween Classic (Oct 25 2014)

Pink Victoria Women Master 35+ 3 / 8
Paul Warloski Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Christopher Stclair Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Rick Walls Cat 4 9 / 58
Jakub Cychowski Cat 4 10 / 58
Keith Tussey Single Speed 1 / 30
Rick Walls Single Speed 16 / 30
Paul Warloski Single Speed 25 / 30
Lance Johnson Single Speed 27 / 30
Lance Johnson Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 17
David Weis Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24

Gordeldiercross (Oct 19 2014)

Pink Victoria Women Master 35+ 1 / 4
Jakub Cychowski Elite Cat 4 8 / 44
Rick Walls Elite Cat 4 20 / 44
Ian Haupt Elite Cat 1/2 1 / 18
Christopher Stclair Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Paul Warloski Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Lance Johnson Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 20
Keith Tussey Single Speed Elite 1 / 26
Rick Walls Single Speed Elite 10 / 26
Lance Johnson Single Speed Elite 15 / 26
Keith Tussey Elite Cat 3 3 / 19
Matthew Povlich Elite Cat 3 14 / 19
Christopher Stclair Elite Cat 3 16 / 19

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 18 2014)

Pink Victoria Women Master 35+ 5 / 7
Christopher Stclair Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Paul Warloski Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Jakub Cychowski Cat 4 16 / 63
Rick Walls Cat 4 24 / 63

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Ian Haupt Elite Cat 1/2 3 / 17
Ronald Knutowski Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 11 2014)

Lance Johnson Men 35+ Masters Category 4 18 / 22
Chad Tucker Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 1 / 17
Paul Warloski Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 8 / 22
Christopher Stclair Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 20 / 22
Pink Victoria Women 35+ Masters 2 / 3
Rick Walls Men Category 4 8 / 55
Keith Tussey Men Category 3 4 / 18
Rick Walls Men Single Speed 12 / 18
Pink Victoria Women Category 3 11 / 14

FLY OVER SILVER CREEK (Oct 5 2014)

Chad Tucker Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 2 / 11
Christopher Stclair Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 4 / 6

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross Race (Oct 4 2014)

Chad Tucker Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 4 / 22
Christopher Stclair Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 15 / 25
Paul Warloski Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 20 / 25
Pink Victoria Women 35+ Masters 1 / 2
Angela Theriault Women 35+ Masters 2 / 2
Rick Walls Men Category 4 17 / 50
Nicholas Perifanos Men Category 4 34 / 50
William Bayley Men Category 4 44 / 50
Lance Johnson Men Category 5 7 / 24
Rick Walls Men Single Speed 8 / 15

East Troy Twilight Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Angela Theriault Women 35+ Masters 2 / 4
Pink Victoria Women 35+ Masters 3 / 4
Rick Walls Men 19-29 Single Speed 11 / 15
Chad Tucker Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 1 / 18
Christopher Stclair Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 10 / 24
Rick Walls Men 19-29 Category 4 13 / 45
Nicholas Perifanos Men 19-29 Category 4 28 / 45

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Nicholas Perifanos Men Senior Cat 4/5 76 / 89
Chad Tucker Men Senior Cat 2/3 90 / 91
Rick Walls Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 20
Christopher Stclair Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 49
Angela Theriault Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 19

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Rick Walls Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 25
William Bayley Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 25
Pink Victoria Women Masters 35+ Cat 2/3/4 11 / 13
Rick Walls Men Senior Singlespeed 29 / 35
Christopher Stclair Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 56
Chad Tucker Men Senior Cat 2/3 30 / 100

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Christopher Stclair Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 19 / 37
Angela Theriault Women 35+ Masters 6 / 9

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Christopher Stclair Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 10 / 17
Angela Theriault Women 35+ Masters 2 / 3