Log In
MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross • Sep 18 2010
5
0
0
3
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
3
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLI I14:24:43
2 Matt Hill GARAGE RACING 14:25:13
3 Gabriel Grant SECOND ASCENT 14:25:18
4 Michael Gaertner VERTICAL EARTH 14:26:14
5 Todd Morse tucker BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISION 1 14:26:35
6 Patrick Wilder CYCLEPATH RACING 14:26:44
7 Michael Dicenso MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR 14:19:48
8 Damon Pettinger HAGENS BERMAN 14:19:49
9 Rich Mcclung HAGENS BERMAN 14:19:59
10 Rainer Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLI I14:20:05
11 Cole Meckle SS SLAYERS 14:20:12
12 Sean Kelsey BUY LOCAL CYCLING 14:20:21
13 Craig Fowler ARRIVEE 14:20:27
14 David Salo SECOND ASCENT 14:20:31
15 LeRoi Smith RAGNARÖK RACING 14:20:42
16 David Schmidt FIRST RATE MORTGAGE 14:20:56
17 Todd Davis LENOVO 14:21:04
18 Daniel Studley MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR 14:21:15
19 Michael Murdin GARAGE RACING 14:21:17
20 Randy Iddings REDLINE 14:22:17
21 Randy Bott CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM 14:22:30
22 Kris Lepine CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING 14:22:48
23 James Johnson SECOND ASCENT 14:23:11
24 Craig Dillon TEAM STANLEY 14:23:15
25 Tony Ogdon LENOVO 14:23:38
26 Derek Shiers JACK'S BICYCLE CENTER 14:24:45
27 Chad Berg COLLISION 1 14:25:03
28 Zach Daab HUP UNITED 13:57:59
29 Keith Rollins BD ROOFING 13:41:07
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Gallaher BLACK AND BLUE RACING. 14:21:49
2 Rick Heckenlaible CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM 14:22:08
3 David Karman HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING 14:22:11
4 Pat Weiler CYCLE THERAPY-4 CORNERS RACING 14:22:16
5 Roy Colven BIKESALE.COM 14:22:46
6 Martin Senkyrik SECOND ASCENT 14:23:02
7 John Alving APEX RACING 14:24:13
8 Dave Reed EMBROCATION 14:25:26
9 Rob Piper AMGEN CYCLING 14:25:42
10 Rick Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLES 14:26:25
11 Bruce Roberts BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISION 1 14:26:41
12 Terry Keele ZANCONATO CYCLES 14:26:48
13 Cosmic Miller MY LOVELY WIFE 14:26:49
14 D Byron BIKE HUGGER 14:28:55
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Weighall GIANT BERRY 14:19:07
2 Ryan Iddings REDLINE 14:19:58
3 Steve Fisher RAD RACING NW 14:20:28
4 Molly Cameron PORTLAND BICYCLE STUDIO 14:20:29
5 Kevin Noiles LA BICICLETTA PRO SHOP 14:21:32
6 Aaron Bradford AARON BRADFORD.COM 14:21:56
7 Nick Berry MIGHTY RIDERS 14:22:40
8 Eric Atwood BENAROYA RESEARCH INSTITUTE 14:23:03
9 Kyle Mcgilvray OLD TOWN BICYCLES 14:23:21
10 Michael Benno VELOCE VELO 14:23:30
11 Galen Erickson KELLER-ROHRBACK 14:24:02
12 Sean Worsech PERFORMANCE BIKE 14:24:37
13 Tony Kic GENTLE LOVERS 14:25:33
14 Joe Martin VELOCE RACING 14:25:46
15 John-Christian Flack THE VALLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 14:26:00
16 Doug Wilmes PORTLAND BICYCLE STUDIO 14:26:26
17 Chris Hill SS SLAYERS 14:26:27
18 Alan Adams HAGENS BERMAN 14:26:28
19 Aaron Mickels BENAROYA RESEARCH INSTITUTE 14:26:41
20 Cory Simpson WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 14:19:44
21 Michael Pease COLLISION ONE/BICYCLE CENTERS 14:20:16
22 Darren Marino 14:21:25
23 Ian Mensher KELLER-ROHRBACK 14:21:59
24 Cary Miller S & M 13:53:46
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kari Studley VELOBELLA 12:28:19
2 Kristi Berg CYCLE UNIVERSITY 12:29:03
3 Jenni Gaertner RIVERSTONE WOMEN'S RACING 12:29:59
4 Kele Murdin GARAGE RACING 12:22:43
5 Jo Markham OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 12:23:06
6 Nicola Mann JACK'S BICYCLE CENTER 12:23:52
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Gaeckle OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 12:22:25
2 Lane Seeley THUMBPRINT RACING 12:23:02
3 Mark Doane PHIL'S SOUTH SOUND TEAM TAILWIND 12:23:49
4 Parker Lund MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR 12:24:18
5 Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR 12:24:25
6 Bob Ludeman LENOVO 12:24:26
7 Peter Hall BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINI 12:24:49
8 Matthew Oseto LENOVO 12:25:03
9 Alex Telitsine IJM.ORG 12:25:06
10 Paul Boivin TEAM STANLEY 12:25:08
11 Bill Wilson WATCON/SABELHAUS 12:25:12
12 Kevin Miller EEK RACING 12:25:14
13 Rick Stevens MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR 12:25:22
14 Jeff Woerner IJM.ORG 12:25:31
15 Mike Porter PORTERISAWESOME RACING 12:25:36
16 Ric Cochrane 12:25:37
17 Tom Hayes MAFIA RACING 12:25:38
18 Raymond Tse WEBCOR 12:25:46
19 David Neubeck THE VALLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 12:25:55
20 Andrew Bagley TEAM TIGHTPANTS 12:26:30
21 Mark Eamer 12:26:35
22 Dan Becraft MOOTS RACING NW 12:26:37
23 Todd Sahl 12:27:13
24 Mark Papenhausen COLLISION 1 12:27:39
25 Timothy Spence MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR 12:27:43
26 Jason Dudek SECOND ASCENT/STEPDOWNRACING 12:27:46
27 Nathan Webster BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINI 12:28:22
28 Mike Lipka Mayhem Racing / Market Street Cycli 12:28:35
29 Carl Anton RECYCLED CYCLES 12:28:37
30 Troy White 12:28:39
31 Rob Born BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINI 12:28:50
32 Eric Kolve 12:28:53
33 Dave Pearson BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISION 1 12:28:54
34 Bill Brazier AMGEN CYCLING 12:29:16
35 Brett Clothier-sha SS SLAYERS 12:29:18
36 Cameron Mallory UNATTACHED 12:31:04
37 Robert Trombley CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING 12:31:50
38 Brad Loetel CYCLE U 12:22:44
39 Greg Twentey BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINI 12:23:22
40 Patrick Raney GARAGE 12:24:26
41 Barry Gjerdrum ALKI/RUBICON 12:28:08
42 Dean Rogers GARAGE RACING 12:03:05
43 Scott Keiper RAGNARÖK RACING 11:52:18
44 Terry Buchanan HAGENS BERMAN 11:47:02
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rocky Crocker TEAM W.A.R. 12:25:18
2 Larry Boyer TEAM STANLEY 12:25:40
3 Vern Cole STARBUCKS CYCLING 12:26:03
4 Ron Snyder SET COACHING/ ARLBERG SPORTS 12:26:13
5 David Miller MAFIA RACING 12:27:55
6 Joseph Kilbourne 'CROSS PURPOSE 12:28:33
7 John Herzog ALKI/RUBICON 12:28:51
8 David Bennett COLLISION 1 12:28:53
9 Hal Kussick BYRNE GAS 12:28:59
10 Peter Emsky CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM 12:29:05
11 Brian Wentz OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 12:29:32
12 Marshall Will NWCC 12:29:40
13 Mike Doherty SS SLAYERS 12:30:05
14 George Jackson iii OLD TOWN BICYCLES 12:30:11
15 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 12:30:14
16 Kempton Baker VIKING SPORT - CORPORE SANO 12:30:16
17 David Baker PHILS SOUTH SOUND CYCLERY 12:30:18
18 Brian Gurd UNATTACHED 12:30:30
19 Steve Tauscheck DOUBLECHECK 12:30:53
20 Dave Stanton SS SLAYERS 12:31:02
21 Chris Mahan SECOND ASCENT 12:31:04
22 Charlie Vanzandt DOUBLECHECK 12:31:11
23 Jim Knapik 12:22:38
24 Todd Anderson BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISION 1 12:23:25
25 David Mcintosh GIANT NORTHWEST 12:23:27
26 Paul Krebsbach FIRST RATE MORTGAGE 12:23:39
27 Patrick Tongue BICYCLES WEST RACING 12:23:43
28 Andy Greene 12:24:24
29 Mark Mirante STARBUCKS CYCLING 12:24:29
30 Kurt Friederich L'ECOLE N˜ 41 12:24:41
31 Hank Koerner 20/20 FUEL 12:24:45
32 Douglas Metzger FR˜SBAR/KENDA 12:24:58
33 Brian Volkert DOUBLECHECK 12:26:53
34 Tom Holmes 12:13:00
35 Jean Cannella 11:56:53
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Huebner COUNTERBALANCE BICYCLES 15:25:26
2 Jeff Gaeckle OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 15:25:33
3 Benji Perin 15:25:36
4 Christophe Wingfield HAGENS BERMAN 15:25:45
5 Nick Brown ARRIVEE 15:26:01
6 Ian Gerrish STANWOOD VELO SPORT 15:26:05
7 Travis Monroe VERTICAL EARTH 15:26:13
8 Ben Storrar OLD TOWN BICYCLE 15:26:16
9 Ryan Denney 15:26:17
10 James Bender BBC 15:26:18
11 Ryan Hughs TEAM STANLEY 15:26:33
12 Will Van cleve RAD RACING NW 15:27:23
13 Erol Chandler PBS PORTLAND BICYCLE STUDIO 15:27:25
14 Brad Kilcline IJM.ORG 15:27:44
15 Brian Venable GERKS SKI AND CYCLE 15:28:02
16 Joseph Schliesman 15:28:04
17 Nathan r Solomon ALKI/RUBICON 15:28:07
18 Brian Walburn HAGENS BERMAN LLP 15:28:33
19 Adam Stern ARRIVEE 15:28:38
20 Chris Ellis FANATIK BIKE CO. 15:28:39
21 Avi Mahan ASC RACING/REDLINE 15:28:47
22 Markus Gallasch OLD TOWN BICYCLES 15:29:28
23 Nick Solheim FIRST RATE MORTGAGE 15:29:46
24 Travis Nease 15:29:47
25 James Stangeland KELLER-ROHRBACK 15:29:51
26 Ryan Harrison REVOLUTION CYCLES 15:29:53
27 Alex Springer RAD RACING NW 15:29:56
28 Joel Breems 15:29:57
29 John Kettman LENOVO 15:30:17
30 Colin Krebsbach ASC RACING/REDLINE 15:30:28
31 Alex Telitsine IJM.ORG 15:30:29
32 Chad Richmond HAGENS BERMAN 15:30:31
33 Joseph Wasikowski HAGENS BERMAN 15:30:43
34 Matt Bergerson CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM 15:30:56
35 Zach Heath VO2 PERFORMACE CENTER 15:31:01
36 Dan Becraft MOOTS RACING NW 15:31:19
37 Michael Prater HAGENS BERMAN 15:31:32
38 Evan Renwick ASC RACING/REDLINE 15:31:45
39 Geoff Casey BARON BICYCLES 15:31:46
40 Matthew Oseto LENOVO 15:31:54
41 Erik Rath 15:31:55
42 Kevin Hansen SECOND ASCENT 15:33:17
43 Andrew Mcnett FIRST RATE MORTGAGE 15:25:47
44 Ian 'dirty' Mullins TEAM STANLEY 15:26:24
45 Nicholas Barile ARRIVEE 15:25:30
46 Kristen Kelsey BUY LOCAL CYCLING 15:25:39
47 Dave Preston 15:28:05
48 Marco Desimone LENOVO 15:25:52
49 Chris Ammons 15:28:03
50 Scott Alexander HAGENS BERMAN 15:02:39
51 Kari Studley VELOBELLA 14:57:17
DNF Shannon Kupfer CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM DNF
DNF Mark Papenhausen COLLISION 1 DNF
DNF Charles Burton COG NATIVES DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melanie Lewis BLUE ROOSTER/Sports Med /AVANTI R 12:23:24
2 Jodi Duquette SS SLAYERS 12:24:46
3 Ellen Ruotsala GROUP HEALTH 12:24:55
4 Karyn Abraham CYCLE U 12:25:04
5 Camille Jentgen ARRIVEE 12:25:05
6 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 12:25:16
7 Rachel Headley GROUP HEALTH 12:27:41
8 Jamie Schoenborn TEAM ROARING MOUSE 12:27:49
9 Christina Solheim BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISION 1 12:27:58
10 Camille Terhune OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 12:28:05
11 Joanne Anderson HODALA 12:28:06
12 Nicola Mcloughlen ALKI/RUBICON 12:28:48
13 Corrie Middelton BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISION 1 12:28:52
14 Naomi Haverlick UNION VELO/NOVARA 12:28:56
15 Laura Gould QUIET WATERS RACING 12:29:12
16 Ann Mitchell THE VALLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 12:29:37
17 Sarah Bender COLLISION 1 12:29:48
18 Rebecca Jensen 12:30:13
19 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM GROUP HEALTH 12:30:17
20 Hidi Cramer 12:30:24
21 Larisa Wade RAD RACING NW 12:30:35
22 Jennifer Loertscher 20/20 FUEL 12:30:51
23 Lara Sirois SOUL SPORT 12:30:57
24 Molly Foster CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING 12:32:01
25 Devon Simpson GROUP HEALTH 12:32:18
26 Jessica Levin KILLER ROHRBACK 12:23:09
27 Amara Boursaw GREGG'S TREK 12:24:20
28 Carlie Spence MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR 12:25:20
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 13   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Buff Hopper TEAM MACHIAS 10:15:52
2 Charlie Vanzandt DOUBLECHECK 10:16:31
3 Hank Koerner 20/20 FUEL 10:17:31
4 Brian Volkert DOUBLECHECK 10:18:05
5 Donald Heirman BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISION 1 10:18:35
6 David Fette HAGENS BERMAN 10:19:42
7 Michael Weaver BLUE ROOSTER 10:19:43
8 Rex Creamer UNATTACHED 10:20:11
9 Hal Stanley DOUBLECHECK 10:20:31
10 Scott Holmes 10:20:32
11 Jim Whitney VELOCE VELO 10:20:46
12 Thom De buys 10:22:04
13 Roland Goeckel TEAM DOUBLECHECK 10:13:25
14 Greg Moring REVOLUTION CYCLES 10:16:36
15 Tom Simpson UNATTACHED 10:20:57
16 Greg Heitman BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISION 1 9:53:10
17 Derek Gallichotte 20/20 FUEL 9:54:51
18 John Roberts 10:07:47
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Trowbridge JACK'S BICYCLE CENTER 10:12:07
2 Christopher Fast SECOND ASCENT 10:12:53
3 Bryan Urakawa VO2MULTISPORT 10:13:08
4 Calvin Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 10:13:20
5 Chad Olson CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM 10:13:24
6 Brian Johnsen DOUBLECHECK 10:14:23
7 Joel Liefke BIKEMAN.COM 10:14:24
8 Allan Macinnis CYCLE U 10:14:25
9 Chris Blanton LAKEMONT CYCLING CLUB 10:14:27
10 Matthew Stanigar SS SLAYERS 10:15:04
11 Jim Hirshfield BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLIN I10:15:15
12 Dodi Nov BYRNEINVENT/JET CITY VELO 10:15:25
13 Charly George COLLISION 1 10:15:27
14 John Wendl CYCLE U 10:15:36
15 Larry Steinberg TEAM MR CRAMPYS 10:15:41
16 Mike Braaten OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STATE FARM 10:16:05
17 John Mcguire 10:16:07
18 Terry Davis JET CITY VELO 10:16:25
19 Euan Robertson N/A 10:16:37
20 Kenny Wolford UNATTACHED 10:16:41
21 Akwetee Watkins 10:16:41
22 Sean Horita MOTOFISH 10:16:54
23 David Meyers BLUE ROOSTER CYCLING TEAM/SMC 10:16:55
24 Bob Sherrick PROVIDENCE HEALTH SYSTEMS 10:17:01
25 Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLE 10:17:09
26 Rian Carlson MOTOFISH 10:17:23
27 Caleb Banta-green 10:17:29
28 Wallis Matt COLLISION 1 10:17:32
29 Matthew Dilligan UNATTACHED 10:17:33
30 Edward Rosenberg SECOND ASCENT 10:17:36
31 Alex Gentile BYRNE INVENT 10:17:39
32 Chris Kunin 10:17:41
33 Mike Osier 10:17:46
34 Byron Dailey 10:17:47
35 Greg Johnson OLD TOWN BICYCLE 10:17:51
36 Travis Fulton MOTOFISH RACING 10:17:54
37 Bernard Acevedo RAD RACING NW 10:18:11
38 Jim Bowes 10:18:34
39 Eric Odaffer LAKEMONT CYCLING CLUB 10:18:43
40 Craig Langley STANWOOD VELO SPORT 10:18:44
41 Douglas Chapman 10:18:57
42 Ryan Smith 10:19:36
43 Casey Cramer BLUE ROOSTER 10:19:52
44 Jim Hawk JET CITY VELO 10:20:02
45 Brent Perez 10:20:15
46 Dean Peterson 10:20:21
47 John Robinson AMGEN CYCLING 10:20:22
48 Alan Werstler 10:20:38
49 Mark Tice CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM 10:21:09
50 Jeremy Harrison HUP UNITED 10:21:28
51 Peter Benarcik 10:21:46
52 John Bennitt 10:12:55
53 Rich Mayer 10:14:31
54 Gregory Sparhawk 10:17:52
55 Todd Allen 10:00:08
56 Dan Arildson FIRST RATE MORTAGE 10:00:29
57 Mark Bender COLLISION 1 10:06:48
58 Kevin Smith 10:08:12
59 Mike Ermak 10:09:06
60 Zack Phillips 9:39:43
61 Clive Pursehouse MOTOFISH RACING 9:39:47
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 25   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Phillips SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 10:14:01
2 Jim Toye COLLISION 1 10:14:30
3 Brian Glass SS SLAYERS 10:14:33
4 Barry Johnson FIRST RATE MORTGAGE 10:15:17
5 Mark Hubbard CYCLECROSSRACING.COM 10:15:28
6 Chris Lagerberg BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINI 10:15:32
7 Eric Redrup EUROSPORTS 10:16:17
8 Steve Ellis BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINI 10:16:19
9 Shane Kromrey BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISION 1 10:16:22
10 Jeff Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLES 10:16:23
11 Francisco Pons BYRNE INVENT 10:16:52
12 Tim Purcell BYRNE/JVC 10:17:02
13 Bob Mcgee TAI CYCLING/GENR8 10:17:15
14 John Bissell 10:17:33
15 Steve Mcrae 10:18:14
16 Steve Wood RAGNAROK RACING 10:19:39
17 Rob Meyer UNATTACHED 10:19:48
18 Dan Renwick FIRST RATE MORTAGE 10:20:10
19 Jeff Coopersmith SS SLAYERS 10:21:57
20 Lee Burdick 10:11:27
21 Alan Arlan NORTHWEST VELO/FRM 10:11:35
22 Tim Mccormick BYRNE INVENT 10:14:58
23 Doug Rogers 10:16:38
24 Derin Bluhm 10:16:45
25 Stephen Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 9:53:06
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Beers RECYCLED CYCLES 11:15:14
2 Michael Black 11:15:33
3 Tyler Johnson 11:15:49
4 Charles Gardiner MOTOFISH 11:15:50
5 Ryan Reisbick CHINOOK CYCLING OF YAKIMA 11:15:55
6 Tim Lewis SOLTERO 11:16:09
7 Noah Trescott UNATTACHED 11:16:12
8 Tanner Patnode RAD RACING 11:16:15
9 Josh Mitchell NOVARA 11:16:15
10 Justin Romesburg COLLISION 1 11:16:21
11 Jon Quon COUNTERBALANCE BICYCLES 11:16:43
12 Brian Fiete 11:16:48
13 Martin Simonich BYRNE INVENT 11:16:58
14 Tony Pletcher BIKESALE.COM 11:17:21
15 Dustin Lennon RECYCLED CYCLES 11:17:25
16 Chris Jackson LENOVO CYCLING TEAM 11:17:28
17 Ross Miller HODALA 11:17:31
18 Jeff Dunn STARBUCKS CYCLING 11:17:40
19 Matt Soja TEAM STANLEY 11:17:41
20 Wes Wahlin SCCA / STARBUCKS 11:17:41
21 Zach Vincent CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 11:17:58
22 Marcus Tongue BICYCLES WEST RACING 11:18:00
23 Jake Bartholomy CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 11:18:04
24 Michael Thornton UNATTACHED 11:18:07
25 Stephen Bognar LENOVO 11:18:18
26 Tim Whiteaker CYCLE U 11:18:20
27 Dylan Carney 11:18:26
28 Robb Sutton HAGENS BERMAN 11:18:29
29 Warren Scott 11:18:40
30 Andrew Laughlin 11:18:54
31 Evan Geary FIRST RATE MORTAGE 11:19:03
32 David Loetterle 11:19:12
33 Daniel Milner BLUE ROOSTER 11:19:26
34 Mike Wierusz 11:20:00
35 Josh Cohen 11:20:08
36 Rob Remington COUNTERBALANCE BICYCLES 11:20:25
37 Justin Claassen UNATTACHED 11:20:35
38 Jeremy Mckinley TEAM KATE 11:20:40
39 Shawn Harrington CYCLE U 11:20:41
40 Matthew Sipple TEAM BEER'D 11:20:52
41 Phil Bergman 11:20:58
42 John Drenning 11:21:11
43 Allen Butler 11:21:17
44 Tom Hardersen 11:21:23
45 Ryan Casebolt BD ROOFING 11:21:29
46 , jr., greg Dempsey 11:21:31
47 Brian Marr HAGENS BERMAN 11:21:37
48 Micah Middleton BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISION 1 11:21:44
49 Marcus Williams 11:21:45
50 Dan Engel 11:21:46
51 Robin Fay 11:21:48
52 Ryan Stucky 11:22:37
53 Conor Klupar RAD RACING 11:22:38
54 Joe Gray N/A 11:23:03
55 Brenton Ward 11:23:07
56 Eric Langlais 11:23:11
57 Gavan Graham UNATTACHED 11:23:17
58 Travis Sullivan FIRST RATE MORTAGE 11:23:44
59 Andrew Wright REVOLUTION CYCLES 11:24:11
60 Alex Morrow ARRIVEE 11:24:48
61 Daniel Godbout CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM 11:25:22
62 Rob Jordan 11:16:44
63 Greg Langlais 11:16:59
64 Dylan Simon UNATTACHED 11:17:22
65 Trevor Coffman UNATTACHED 11:19:11
66 Patrick Leonard 10:59:37
67 Ryan Campbell UNATTACHED 10:52:11
68 Erik Ruth UNATTACHED 10:44:16
69 Ryan Schroeder 10:36:11
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sabrina Hirsch MOTOFISH 10:19:21
2 Kate Lichtenstein TEAM GROUP HEALTH 10:20:50
3 Tamara Donnelly GROUP HEALTH 10:21:14
4 Laura Newman 10:21:26
5 Jeanne Dagloria BIKESALE.COM 10:12:08
6 Erin Danielson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 10:12:09
7 Hannah Rood UNATTACHED 10:13:02
8 Kim Birgh-pitkanen GROUP HEALTH 10:13:06
9 Heidi Wood ALKI/RUBICON 10:13:10
10 Andrea Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MED CLINIC 10:13:15
11 Eva Wong BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINI 10:13:17
12 Elise Wright MOTOFISH 10:13:34
13 Sandrine Mcfadden TEAM GROUP HEALTH 10:14:04
14 Mandy Lund CYCLE U 10:14:37
15 Patti Dobrowolosky BIKESALE.COM 10:14:44
16 Heidi Gaertner TEAM GROUP HEALTH 10:14:47
17 Laura Todd TEAM TIGHTPANTS 10:15:06
18 Lindsey Lettvin UNATTACHED 10:15:08
19 Angela Cundone-sheridan SCCA / STARBUCKS 10:15:15
20 Lori Brazel OLD TOWN BICYCLES 10:15:18
21 Jessica Smith UNATTACHED 10:15:51
22 Sara Rades rhodes GROUP HEALTH 10:16:12
23 Karen Fischer 10:16:39
24 Marta Medcalf CYCLE U 10:17:02
25 Bryn Black 10:17:19
26 Jenna Stucky 10:19:40
27 Suzie Hodges 10:21:40
28 Jane Chateubriand HAGENS BERMAN 10:10:54
29 Karlyn Beer BIKESALE.COM 10:14:16
DNF Brianne Kwasny STARBUCKS CYCLING DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitchell Thornton FIRST RATE MORTGAGE 12:58:37
2 Henry Geary FIRST RATE MORTAGE 13:00:00
3 Brayden Buchanan RAD RACING NW 13:01:00
4 Steven Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLES 13:01:26
5 Alexander Walentynowicz 13:02:07
6 George Jackson iv OLD TOWN BICYCLES 13:02:17
7 Gideon Bender COLLISION 1 13:02:34
8 Croix Cameron ARRIVEE 13:03:17
9 Justin King FIRST RATE MORTAGE 13:03:52
10 Ronan Doherty 13:04:39
11 Chase Mcintosh GIANT NORTHWEST 13:04:49
12 Titus Bender COLLISION 1 13:05:30
13 Kyle Dickinson 13:05:31
14 Andrew Carlson MOTOFISH 13:05:44
15 Ian O'connell 13:05:45
16 Jack Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 13:07:09
17 Aidan Sullivan 13:07:10
18 Max Tingley BICYLES WEST RACING 13:07:57
19 Oliver Cazier 20/20 FUEL 13:08:34
20 Sam Arildson FIRST RATE MORTAGE 13:08:48
21 Holden Berg BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISION 1 13:10:54
22 Lance Smith 13:11:01
23 Alex Skov 13:12:00
24 Ethan Papenhausen COLLISION 1 13:16:56
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kody Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLES 13:02:29
2 Owen Donnely 13:03:38
3 Matthew Wilkinson RAD RACING NW 13:03:40
4 Trey Thornton FIRST RATE MORTGAGE 13:03:42
5 Jarrett Aregger ASC RACING/REDLINE 13:04:21
6 Liam Berntson OLD TOWN BICYCLE 13:05:04
7 Andrew Wittwear OLD TOWN BICYCLE 13:06:27
8 Anders Pedersen FIRST RATE MORTGAGE 13:10:52
9 Alec Bluhm 13:01:25
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Wilson WATCON/SABELHAUS 13:05:29
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camryn Corley IJM.ORG 13:04:22
2 Zara Mcgrath IJM.ORG 13:06:28
3 Anna Denney 13:07:02
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fiona Bennitt TEAM ZOOM 13:08:45
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jitka Cole 11:23:27
2 Catrena Sullivan 20/20 FUEL 11:23:41
3 Monica Dewald SS SLAYERS 11:24:18
4 Jill Ramsey BYRNE INVENT 11:24:34
5 Stefanie Werts OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 11:15:38
6 Christine Neumiller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 11:18:08
7 Kathleen Mcmahon SS SLAYERS 11:26:22
8 Jill Patnode UNATTACHED 11:03:11
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louie Fountain 3FCX, MODVFELO, QUIKSILVER 15:26:04
2 Jason Williams TEAM STANLEY 15:26:42
3 Ian Crane RAD RACING NW 15:27:06
4 Anthony Dickson SECOND ASCENT 15:27:09
5 John Duquette BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINI 15:27:15
6 Brian Myers HODALA 15:27:22
7 Landon Erickson TEAM STANLEY 15:27:36
8 Max Kullaway 333 FAB FACTORY 15:27:43
9 Jim Wood ALKI/RUBICON 15:28:06
10 Glenn Soja TEAM STANLEY 15:28:12
11 David Cook OLD TOWN BICYCLES 15:28:52
12 Kenton Berg SECOND ASCENT 15:29:14
13 Bernard Georges HUP UNITED 15:29:19
14 Nat Pellman STIFF LINK 15:29:22
15 Michael Brazel OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STATE FARM 15:29:35
16 Jeff Anderson SS SLAYERS 15:29:44
17 Alex Andel 15:29:48
18 John Stambaugh BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINI 15:29:54
19 Joe Hamilton HEDULA 15:30:15
20 Phillip Buffington BLUE ROOSTER 15:30:47
21 Bart Sanderson BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINI 15:30:51
22 Jacob Nauss 15:30:52
23 Lincoln Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON 15:30:53
24 Matt Mc clung 15:30:53
25 Sally Fornes HODALA 15:30:54
26 Justin Harman BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISION 1 15:31:04
27 Brian Koder OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 15:31:09
28 Adam Van dyke MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION/PEDAL DYNAMICS 15:31:24
29 Rob Lehtinen BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINI 15:31:29
30 Joseph Mullan TRAITOR CYCLES/POWERCORDZ 15:31:41
31 Hugh Klinedinst 15:32:11
32 Dewey Stace N/A 15:32:26
33 Ed Evanson 15:32:33
34 Joe Martin RAGNAROK RACING 15:32:34
35 Andrew Devansty COUNTERBALANCE BICYCLES 15:32:35
36 Sean Cameron DARK HORSE RACING 15:32:41
37 David Volkert TEAM DOUBLECHECK 15:33:00
38 Randy Salamon HODALA 15:33:16
39 Christian Folk HODALA 15:33:19
40 James Cooke 15:33:20
41 Matt Cary 15:33:45
42 Jim Brown RAD RACING 15:34:01
43 Dustin Lennon RECYCLED CYCLES 15:34:08
44 Whitenack John 15:34:09
45 Derek Leckrone BD ROOFING 15:25:46
46 Kurt Litsinger APEX RACING 15:26:16
47 Marty Sparks SECOND ASCENT 15:26:20
48 Jason Goff BYRNE GAS 15:26:22
49 Benjamin Smith SECOND ASCENT 15:26:29
50 Steve Ellis BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINI 15:27:21
51 David Karman HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING 15:27:28
52 Raymond Tse CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM 15:27:39
53 Jamie Stralka RAGNAROK RACING 15:27:48
54 Reeve Geary BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINI 15:27:57
55 Jon Carignan CYCLE U 15:29:37
56 Jermaine Whitehead COUNTERBALANCE BICYCLES 15:30:37
57 Michael Connelly 15:15:00
58 Sam Whitley VELOCE VELO 15:05:28
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Metcalfe OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 15:33:40
2 Susan Berg 15:34:13
3 Alex Wolf 15:34:56
4 Joanne Anderson HODALA 15:36:40
5 Linda Maza-sparks DOUBLECHECK 15:30:13
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2