Log In
MFG #6 - Woodland Park • Nov 20 2022 • Seattle, WA
Race uploaded by Chris Adolf csv | json
5.8
2.8
4.1
3.7
5.7
Clear, 47 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.8
Beers
2.8
Moisture
4.1
Accel
3.7
Tech
5.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bennett Valente Broadmark / Mt Si Racing 13:00.6
2 Arlo Turkweiss Rad Racing 14:27.6
3 Tristan Jaten-thompson 14:29.1
4 Wyatt Heugel 15:25.4
5 Graeme Holden 16:50.0
6 Cole Griffin Team Cole 17:04.6
7 Thomas Mickelson T-Wrex 18:06.5
8 Koji Tamura Booger 18:15.0
9 Paul Plourde 18:30.7
10 Nico Olsen Hodala! 19:38.0
11 Hutchinson Williams 20:04.9
12 Leo Mccabe Grit City Health 22:00.3
13 Eugene Farber-mobley 29:38.0
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oakley Mcmahan Black Sheep Velo 15:03.8
2 Ava Rigel Black Sheep Velo 17:23.5
3 Gabriella Brummett serrano Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 20:06.9
4 Isabel Boden Apex Racing 21:27.1
5 Penelope Drake Juice Box Flyers 21:50.4
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Valente Broadmark / Mt Si Racing 19:45.0
2 Taro Nozawa Black Sheep Velo 20:46.6
3 Charlie Hoag Recycled Cycles Racing 20:53.1
4 Jax Anderson HODALA 21:15.0
5 Cooper Whitenack HODALA 23:39.6
6 Jack Capizzi Recycled Cycles Racing 24:24.5
7 Ryder Anderson HODALA 24:51.4
8 Callum Leonard Soft Like Kiddo 25:30.9
9 Jackson beck Mccall Jackson Beck Mccall 26:10.9
10 Pierce Griffin Team Pierce 26:14.8
11 Jameson Culbert 27:31.7
12 Cormac Jaten-thompson 28:05.1
13 Isaac Mcmillan Bike Works 29:15.6
14 Dylan Hsu 31:00.6
15 Xander Ferguson Quinze Velo 32:25.2
16 Sebastian Barbera 34:27.7
17 Beckett Wilder -1 lap
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paige Holden NWCX Project 21:37.8
2 Quinnlyn Mcmahan Black Sheep Velo 22:27.6
3 Greta Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 22:51.9
4 Adele Durdle 25:57.7
5 Evelyn Cannon 20/20 Fuel 26:11.0
6 Kiki Alexander -1 lap
7 Esther Morton Spirit Star DNS
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Geisbrecht 33:05.9
2 Phillip Hanson N/A 33:21.6
3 James Richmond Klick Cycling Chicago 33:24.6
4 Jon Holloway 33:26.7
5 Keith Ramsdell Alki Velo Club 33:42.1
6 Ivan Machuca moreno 34:22.7
7 Dave Carpenter 34:29.5
8 Gain Hagenau 35:11.3
9 Imran Mcgrath 35:20.2
10 Skyler Schwendeman Taco Time NW 35:20.8
11 Shakhzod Ziyadullaev 35:22.6
12 Jason Qiao 35:34.5
13 Burton Guion 35:47.6
14 Dominik Haja Team Shadebeast 35:48.2
15 Varun Punjabi 36:02.8
16 Billy Cundiff 36:07.4
17 Puneet Dewan 36:12.1
18 Matt Brown Bungus 36:14.6
19 Garrett O'brien 36:18.5
20 Bernard Yee Dyna Racing 36:26.3
21 Christopher Olsen 36:26.7
22 Samuel Herrera Team Oregon P/B Rodda Paint 36:27.3
23 Erik Thorne Ass Blasters 36:30.0
24 Bowen Dazey 36:37.4
25 Henry Stefan 36:40.8
26 Troy Murison - 36:51.7
27 Jason Franklin 36:53.5
28 Gabriel Fernandez 36:55.6
29 Justin Cooper 36:56.1
30 Spencer Flint UW Cycling Club 37:13.5
31 Ryan Schooley Unattached 37:21.3
32 Marvin Quinzon Gene John Cycling Team 37:23.3
33 Vishaak Ravi 37:23.7
34 Ryan Young UBC Racing 37:35.7
35 Thomas Unger 37:36.8
36 Thomas Chung Liquid Velo 38:01.7
37 Riley Coghlan 38:03.6
38 Toby Jay Husky Cycling 38:04.7
39 Booker Jay LMU Cycling 38:04.9
40 Bill Mann 38:10.4
41 Jesse Thompson 38:20.1
42 Brian Kestle Avenues Bicycle Club 38:22.7
43 Jeff Heil 38:46.5
44 Kenneth Tseng 38:46.6
45 Emilio Craddock 38:50.1
46 Aaron Yoon Bike Works 38:54.4
47 John Woodworth Alki Velo Club 39:07.1
48 James Switzer 39:16.3
49 Robert Kaminski Husky Cycling 39:24.9
50 Kirk Corwin 39:32.2
51 Brian Dugan -1 lap
52 Jonathan Mccurdy Drop Bar Army -1 lap
53 Mitch Nelson -1 lap
54 Dave Wolf -1 lap
55 Keith Zorn -1 lap
56 John joseph Sullivan Oregon Bike Shop -1 lap
57 James Webb -1 lap
58 Jackson Cantrell Buddy Cianci -1 lap
59 Scott Burger Liquid Velo -1 lap
60 Bill Taylor -1 lap
61 Russell Baruffi -1 lap
62 Cornell Green Bikeworks -1 lap
63 Carl Delica Team Caaaarl -1 lap
64 Evander Kniestedt -1 lap
65 Joel Park -1 lap
66 Charles Valentine Twinstrand Biosciences -1 lap
67 John Mccallum -1 lap
68 Hank Milnes -1 lap
69 Blair Greenberg Rad Racing -1 lap
70 Skyler Graves Seattle Battle Cattle -1 lap
71 Geoff Culbert -1 lap
72 Peter Milnes -1 lap
73 Montana Harkin Falkor -1 lap
74 Andrew Sperling -1 lap
75 Daniel Stewart -1 lap
76 Matthew Travaille -1 lap
77 Andrew Crain -1 lap
78 Nathan Grubb -1 lap
79 Levi Del mar Seattle Battle Cattle -1 lap
80 Ethan Ashby Double Trouble -1 lap
81 Ryan Salgado -1 lap
82 Rodney Pittack Unavita Racing -1 lap
83 Michael Demarco -1 lap
84 Porter Hammer Alki Velo Club -1 lap
85 Tommy Teav Bike Works -2 laps
86 Alex Vo -2 laps
87 Andrew Bui -2 laps
88 Ben Thompson -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 83  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Pugel 30:05.6
2 Cameron F Breakfast Racing Team 30:06.1
3 Kirsten Myers 30:09.1
4 Samantha Yeung Spokeswomen Racing 30:16.9
5 Lauren Iversen 30:33.2
6 Jade Tabony Team Do Less 30:35.7
7 Laurin Hammond Recycled Cycles 30:39.8
8 Melissa Johnson Spokeswomen Racing 30:41.3
9 May Constabel Husky Cycling 31:23.8
10 Leslie Roden 31:35.1
11 Leah Rush Breakfast Racing Team 31:45.0
12 Stephanie Schildt 32:12.1
13 Kylee Abbott KFP Cycling Collective 33:00.0
14 Tom Parker Bike Works 33:09.5
15 Emma Rogowski 33:16.4
16 D'arcy Mcgrath 33:52.0
17 Angela Serrano brummett Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 34:47.3
18 Amy Durdle -1 lap
19 Monika Sharma Bike Works -1 lap
20 Shannon Ren -1 lap
21 Marissa Black -1 lap
22 Stephanie Dietzel Fixed Beers -1 lap
23 Daniela Curto -1 lap
24 Jenna Moog -1 lap
25 Ilyana Rosenberg -1 lap
26 Sammy Vo -1 lap
27 Annie Sing -1 lap
28 Sharan Daniel -1 lap
29 Melissa Jaten -1 lap
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaler Marshall Team Walla Walla 56:23.0
2 Sam Owens Premier Racing 56:42.6
3 Aran Connolly Team Booger 56:44.1
4 Kian Reid Team Booger 57:38.2
5 Keith Robinson HAGENS BERMAN RACING 58:23.3
6 Stephen Hartzel Team S&M CX 58:36.0
7 Kevin Bradford-parish 58:37.8
8 Walker Bohannan Premier Racing 58:39.1
9 Jackson Hsu Team Booger 58:47.3
10 Ian Fay 59:24.9
11 Maarten Brugmans Zevenbergen 1:00:15.0
12 Ian Brink 1:00:30.7
13 Brian Debronsky Recycled Cycles Racing 1:01:06.9
14 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle B/P Ritzmann Const 1:01:07.3
15 Finn Westover Booger 1:01:15.3
16 Eric Olsen Jank Components 1:01:55.8
17 Mark Schroeder 1:01:56.7
18 Noah Arling Gene Johnson Cycling Team 1:02:08.9
19 Ian Tubbs Zevenbergen 1:03:42.7
20 Wells Tanner 1:03:43.2
21 Patrick Dunn -1 lap
22 Andy Baker Liquid Velo -1 lap
23 Calder Wood -2 laps
24 John-Christian Flack Olympia Endurance Sport Training -5 laps
25 Tyler Morgenson Cascadia Junior Cycling -6 laps
26 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero -8 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Wood Hifi Sound Cycling Components 1:00:44.0
2 Ryan Connolly Team Booger 1:00:56.4
3 Heidi Franz 1:00:57.0
4 Bry Osmonson Breakfast Racing Team 1:01:26.6
5 Monilee Keller 1:01:56.1
6 Rebecca Book 1:02:37.0
7 Stephanie Taplin Cascadia Wheel Co. Factory Team 1:02:48.4
8 Elizabeth Putnam PNW Colavita Hellofresh 1:02:58.4
9 Claire Richardson Breakfast Racing Team 1:03:29.1
10 Claire Law Breakfast Racing Team 1:03:48.4
11 Julie Robertson-zivin PNW Colavita Factor 1:04:44.0
12 Rachel Geiter Team S&M -1 lap
13 Mackenna Lees Breakfast Racing Team -1 lap
14 Libby White Fast Fun Nice -4 laps
15 Jennifer Haliewicz PDX Dream Team -7 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Westover Booger 59:18.6
2 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo 59:42.0
3 Brian Bressler Hupkit Dirtworks 1:00:18.5
4 Doug Reid Team Booger 1:00:53.7
5 Adam Worobec 1:02:56.6
6 Gary Tegantvoort Montlake Bicycle Shop 1:03:34.7
7 Barney Gill 1:05:02.8
8 Garett Heitman Old Guy -1 lap
9 Colin Ferguson Team XV -1 lap
10 Alasdair Turner Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
11 Kellen Rack -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Schmeer Keller Rohrbach 1:02:30.2
2 Craig Undem R4C 1:02:34.0
3 Anthony Dickson Booger P/B Miir 1:02:38.1
4 Richard Mcclung 1:02:58.9
5 Doug Graver Ridge Cyclesport 1:03:02.3
6 John Mccaffrey 1:03:08.6
7 Jonathan Castrodale 1:03:21.5
8 Matthew Scott 1:04:11.2
9 Aaron Locke Cascadia Wheel Co. -1 lap
10 Nikos Mills Dropbar Racing -1 lap
11 Greg Kauper Drop Bar -1 lap
12 Dwaine Trummert Fell Swoop -1 lap
13 Ron Huebner Gene Johnson Cycling Team -1 lap
14 Chris Adolf Dropbar Racing -1 lap
15 Alec Duxbury -1 lap
16 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
17 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing -2 laps
18 Roger Burton Recycled Cycles -2 laps
19 David Karman -5 laps
20 Chris Rodde Black Sheep -8 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malia Greening PNW Colavita Factor 47:33.3
2 Jodi Duquette Recycled Cycles 47:56.9
3 Kenda Super PNW Colavita Hellofresh 48:15.4
4 Geraldine Vander haegen CBC Racing/Country Green Turf Farms 48:57.3
5 Jodi Connolly Black Sheep Velo 50:06.7
6 Nicole Weiss Colavita Factor PNW -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reed Hunter 41:47.4
2 Josh Sherfey 41:57.9
3 Nico Petch 42:22.1
4 Cimarron Wortham 42:44.5
5 Robert Ragotte 42:53.5
6 Jonathan Cummings 42:59.7
7 Johan Leuschke Team Booger 43:09.3
8 Miles Boucher Team Booger 43:17.9
9 Nate Hansen Wenatchee Valley Devo 43:26.9
10 Jacob Soares Booger 43:40.5
11 Alec Burks High Vibrations 43:40.7
12 Patrick Adrian Old Town Bicycle 43:41.2
13 Jaxon Williams Team Booger 43:51.5
14 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling 43:59.9
15 Andrew Pryhuber Liquid Velo 44:22.3
16 Ciaran O�rourke Gene Johnson Cycling Team 44:39.0
17 Randy Yao 45:10.0
18 Robert Sepler Organic Gnar Harvest 45:15.7
19 Will Fowler Booger 45:16.9
20 Joe Spranger 45:36.7
21 Liam O'brien Team Booger 45:39.8
22 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing 46:02.8
23 Todd Pettyjohn Fount Cycling Guild 46:06.9
24 Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing 46:12.9
25 Bryen Graver 46:27.3
26 Brendan Long 46:29.1
27 Thomas Swann 46:44.0
28 Brandon Chan Sycip Racing Team 47:25.2
29 Greg Mcelravy Grouptrail Cycling 47:26.2
30 David Gambel 47:49.8
31 Cody Young Univita Racing 48:13.8
32 Itai Malakoff Team Booger 48:41.2
33 Jordan Fette JUST GONNA SEND IT 49:14.1
34 Dave Schyberg -1 lap
35 Clinton Anderson Alki Velo Club -1 lap
36 Marcos Franco KFP Cycling Collective -1 lap
37 Ricky Lyman -6 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Davies Inspire 42:19.3
2 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop 43:05.6
3 Justin Heinen Taco Time NW Cycling Team 43:05.9
4 Justin Widlund Form & Data 43:28.8
5 Justin Merle 43:33.5
6 Justin Captis Premier Racing 43:59.9
7 William Kingman Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 44:00.3
8 Travis Frazier Liquid Velo 44:20.8
9 Forrest Longman Fanatik Bike Race Team 44:20.9
10 Andrea Bogni Recycled Cycles Racing 44:45.6
11 Erik Scott 44:52.2
12 Josh Mcdowell Fell Swoop 44:52.5
13 Joshua Melanson 44:52.8
14 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing 45:00.2
15 Rob Briggs CBC Racing/ Country Green Turf Farm 45:01.4
16 Matt Seguin Unavita Racing 45:02.4
17 Leo Berk Team Booger 45:03.7
18 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo 45:25.9
19 Matt Mallet Eliel Factory Team 45:31.2
20 Patrick Mccabe Grit City Health 45:35.1
21 Jeff Cota Grit City Health 45:38.7
22 Marco Desimone Booger 45:40.8
23 Adam Templeton Adequate 45:42.5
24 Kozo Nozawa Black Sheep Velo 45:54.1
25 Scotty 2 hotty Namaste 46:13.6
26 Nicholas Franzen 46:20.3
27 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles Alumni Association 46:22.6
28 Jonas Bakkane Fell Swoop 46:24.7
29 Brett Tomky 46:25.5
30 Will #2 Cortez Hifi Sound Cycling Components 46:31.3
31 Jarred Swalwell Fiveply/Ridgecrest Public House 46:57.0
32 Mark Liew Yacht Rock Brewing 47:12.7
33 Dylan Wiggins Biciclista 48:57.4
34 Craig Martin Fell Swoop 49:10.1
35 Scott Johnson 49:11.2
36 Nathan Holmes 49:17.2
37 Adam Blexrud 49:24.8
38 Alfonso Varnell Grit City Health 50:10.9
39 Kevin Tamura Major Taylor United 50:33.6
40 Matt Johnson Alki Rubicon 50:55.4
41 Mark Longman -1 lap
42 Andrew Zeigler PCP Racing -1 lap
43 Brian Johnson Hagens Berman -1 lap
44 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
45 Andrew F rigel -1 lap
46 Colin m Mckenna Hagens Berman/Seattle Race Club -3 laps
47 Jason Williams -6 laps
48 Judson Heugel -6 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Lynch 44:41.2
2 Todd Reedy Cutters 44:54.5
3 Peter Eby Alki Velo Hotwire Racing 44:54.6
4 Jonathan Olson Dyna Racing 45:41.2
5 Ewan Alexander Fount Cycling Guild 45:50.5
6 Pat Miller Hagens Berman 46:09.4
7 Brad Halstead 46:11.5
8 Scott Matual #Greenlake Bmx 46:14.0
9 Bob Jacobs Bicycleattorney.Com 46:17.7
10 Daniel Liberator Taco Time NW 46:23.7
11 Joseph Thomas Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 46:43.8
12 Frank O'Brien Team Booger 46:46.9
13 Michael Burris Fell Swoop 46:56.6
14 Joseph Hagedorn Group Trail 47:41.0
15 Mark Hollyhead 47:55.0
16 George Jackson iii OTB 47:58.2
17 Scott Mcnees Nemesis Racing 48:03.0
18 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing Team 48:09.6
19 David Cook Cascadia Wheel Co Dirt Team 48:12.9
20 Pieter Mulier 48:14.5
21 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club 48:36.9
22 Ben Wolf Alki Rubicon 49:14.9
23 Scott Koch 49:19.1
24 Joe Skokan Skokan 49:37.1
25 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo 49:38.9
26 Johnco Leman Fanatik 49:40.0
27 Sven Koehler Recycled Cycles 49:40.5
28 Todd Mason 49:50.1
29 Chris Kinsella 50:44.0
30 Paul Claeys 51:08.9
31 Lane Seeley -1 lap
32 Lane Wilkinson Gerks/Caliber Home Loans -1 lap
33 Chris Webb -1 lap
34 Steven Moe Nemesis Non-Electric Moelage -1 lap
35 Matt Treter -1 lap
36 Victor Araya Thrillaritas -1 lap
37 Monte Alves Stoup Brewing -1 lap
38 Michael Pruitt Machete P/B Cthulhu -1 lap
39 Scott Harder Snoco Velo -1 lap
40 Trig Rogers -5 laps
41 Sean Phillips Dropbar Racing -6 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roy Colven 47:21.8
2 Todd Anderson 47:32.4
3 Kevin Johnson Recycled Cycle Racing 50:16.8
4 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo -1 lap
5 Kevin Mallory -1 lap
6 Glen Conley -1 lap
7 Kevin Schock Alki Velo Club -1 lap
8 Peter Krumins Old Town -1 lap
9 Steve Tauscheck -1 lap
10 Win Van pelt Gerard Cycles -1 lap
11 Dave Stanton Taco Time NW -1 lap
12 Erik Brooks Recycled Cycles -1 lap
13 John Degel Wazzu -1 lap
14 Jeff Beers Unavita Racing -1 lap
15 Brian Volkert Team Double Check -1 lap
16 Dan Von seggern -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Jordan Breakfast Racing Team 40:03.3
2 Heather Fourie Spokeswomen Racing 40:05.8
3 Frances Sun Breakfast Racing Team 40:06.5
4 Keaghlan Robinson Nwcx 40:18.0
5 Myla Doane 40:36.5
6 Hailey Colwell Breakfast Racing Team 41:17.5
7 Suzanne Ball KFP 42:13.9
8 Adrienne Banks Breakfast Racing Team 42:33.9
9 Olivia Brown Unavita Racing 42:54.3
10 Hannah Dutton 43:08.3
11 Henrietta Watts 43:20.2
12 Ashlee Weimar 43:34.0
13 Katrina Go Pizza Pals 44:56.6
14 Diane Zaida PNW Colavita Thrive 45:27.1
15 Amanda Mcnabb PNW Colavita Factor 48:06.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Jackson Sturdy Bitch Racing 42:52.4
2 Ruth Rondema Cascadia Wheel Co. 43:39.3
3 Sabrina Hirsch Feral Catz 43:46.2
4 Amy Betz Black Sheep Velo 43:48.8
5 Lucia Vojtech 44:12.1
6 Kristi Berg Bicycle Centres 44:16.8
7 Mindy Ziffren-hall PNW Colavita Factor 44:23.5
8 Cassie Leonard Soft Like Kitten 45:09.0
9 Dawn Mcconaghy Black Sheep Velo 46:22.1
10 Karlye Mickley CBC Racing/Country Green Turf Farms 47:17.3
11 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
12 Sara Rigel Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
13 Anita Lam Fount Cycling Guild -1 lap
14 Stephanie Treneer Quinze Velo -1 lap
15 Christina Polwarth Recycled Cycles -1 lap
16 Elizabeth Kady Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
17 Melissa Johnston Cascadia Wheel Co -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Coyne 45:06.7
2 Jitka Cole Liquid Velo 45:10.0
3 Olga Magun PNW Colavita Factor 45:59.6
4 Linda Nalis Spokeswomen 46:23.4
5 Lori Brazel 47:06.3
6 Vicky Spring Unavita Racing 47:19.3
7 Sheryl Johnson Recycled Cycle Racing 49:24.5
8 Andrea Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 49:49.4
9 Carol Johnson Gregg's Trek -1 lap
10 Hilary Higgins SVC -1 lap
11 Jean Fisher Country Green Turf CBC Racing -1 lap
12 Karen Metcalfe Unavita Racing -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Cannon 20/20 Fuel 33:48.3
2 Kevin Merkling Hagens Berman 29:30.7
3 Mark Doane 29:42.1
4 Daniel Mccabe Husky Cycling 30:12.0
5 Mark Thompson Funky Bunch 30:21.7
6 Jonathan Pfundstein 30:50.2
7 Paolo Vazquez Mcleod Construction Cycling 30:56.1
8 Andrew Holloway Alki Velo Club 31:03.7
9 Peter Mumford Husky Cycling 31:06.6
10 Luke Schwettman Seattle Rush 31:06.9
11 Jeff b. Evans Country Green Turf Farms 31:07.7
12 Tyler Little Aartek Racing 31:17.8
13 Lincoln Harris Husky Cycling Club 31:30.9
14 Tyler Gatlin 31:31.0
15 Parker Stanford Team Booger 31:36.0
16 Dane Ballou Hagens Berman 31:46.2
17 Stephen Parish Stay Park City Cycling 31:58.9
18 Elias Harkins A Cycling Team 31:59.6
19 Tyler Kennedy 32:00.5
20 Nigel Stuke 32:05.7
21 John Renehan 32:06.3
22 Elijah Allred Wenatchee 32:21.4
23 Bobby Stewart 32:23.6
24 Taylor Hubbard 32:35.4
25 Isaac Miller Husky Cycling 32:36.2
26 Lee Sackett Flower CC 32:39.9
27 Ian Hansen Wenatchee Valley Devo 32:40.2
28 Zach Varnell Grit City Health 32:42.2
29 Paulius Juodisius Taco Time NW 32:48.2
30 Ryan Done 32:49.0
31 Eric Fahsl 32:50.5
32 Riley Regalado Metier Seattle 33:11.6
33 Nick Hubbard 33:13.5
34 Gregory Topete Hifi Sound Cycling Components 33:14.9
35 Patrick Mckellips 33:15.5
36 Sawyer Wolters 33:15.6
37 Trevor Wunn 33:19.7
38 Hai Nguyen $BC 33:21.4
39 Evan Smith 33:32.5
40 Quincy Quincy gill 33:42.6
41 Kyle Schultz Soft Like Kitten 33:46.8
42 Matt Hickman 33:52.8
43 Dh Kornmann NWCX 33:55.8
44 Cody Smith 33:59.3
45 Josh Little 34:00.6
46 Richard Lintermans 34:04.2
47 Todd Detweiler Recycled Cycles 34:04.8
48 Spencer Morris 34:26.5
49 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing 34:28.0
50 Benjamin Miller 34:30.6
51 Alex Lahti 34:42.5
52 Jackson Campbell Booger 34:46.8
53 Josa Bantzer 35:05.9
54 Adam Tuff Organic Gnar Harvest 35:12.0
55 Bradley Dyer Cat 6 Crew 35:45.5
56 Scott Nelson 35:50.9
57 Cauvin Mo 37:31.4
58 Tim Waterhouse 37:36.3
59 Matthew Sipple Yacht Rock Brewing 37:48.5
60 Jonathan Kelley Grit City Health 38:02.6
61 Rob Hansen Wenatchee Valley Devo 38:11.4
62 Trevor Joireman 38:18.3
63 Leander Vandefen -1 lap
64 Thomas Hogue -1 lap
65 Tim Bond Taco Time NW -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 50  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Ianacone 29:48.1
2 Bradley Urban Recycled Cycles 30:35.0
3 Josh Vose Fount Cycling Guild 30:45.3
4 Jeffrey Boden Apex Racing 31:13.2
5 Simon Weiss Rad Racing 31:34.5
6 Jon Rehkopf Alki Velo Club / Hotwire 31:38.4
7 Brad Talley 31:42.5
8 Kevin Rusch 31:51.5
9 Forest Hoag Recycled Cycles Racing 31:55.7
10 David Meffe 31:57.2
11 Kevin Durdle 32:14.7
12 Brian Marr Booger 32:25.2
13 William Oneill 32:26.6
14 Scott Fowler Booger 32:36.0
15 Trevor Hendrickson 32:38.5
16 Basil Fedorchenko Mid Pack Fodder 32:51.7
17 Philip Darringer 33:31.4
18 Wayne Higgins Stoup Brewing 33:37.7
19 Ben Di qual Taco Time NW Cycling Team 33:49.4
20 Matt Willis 34:55.4
21 Jason Wilbur Taco Time NW 34:55.6
22 Nathan Black 34:55.8
23 Andrew Gray 35:17.4
24 Allen Chao 35:18.1
25 Pip Potter 35:43.5
26 Lang Nelson 35:56.5
27 Rob Hansen Wenatchee Valley Devo 36:27.3
28 Tim Goggin 36:32.3
29 Lincoln Mongillo 36:52.4
30 Colin Mckenna Hagens Berman/Seattle Race Club -3 laps
31 Brian Dugan -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Wilcox Motofish 31:13.8
2 Jan Heine Rene Herse 31:55.7
3 Bernard Georges PCP Racing 32:11.7
4 Stewart Delaire Country Green Turf Farms 32:21.1
5 Russ Sovde 32:57.6
6 Brent Binge 33:03.1
7 Timothy Leary Mcleod Construction 33:17.6
8 Eric Stobin 33:43.3
8 Steve Tolzman 33:43.3
10 Kelly Woolms Mcleod Construction 33:43.6
11 Chris Hermoso 33:50.4
12 David Pringle 33:58.2
13 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time 33:59.9
14 Matthew Muehlhausen Mcleod Construction - First Strike 34:00.4
15 Jeff Nelson Recycled Cycles Racing 34:11.3
16 Brian Palen 34:23.1
17 Caleb Bantagreen Recycled Cycles 34:32.2
18 Michael Black PCP Racing 34:35.3
19 Daniel Goldberg Cannondale 34:45.6
20 Dean Sabol First Strike/Mcleod Construction 34:46.1
21 Andy Bechtel Liquid Velo 34:52.9
22 Ben Minicucci Alaska Airlines 34:56.3
23 Jeffrey Prendergast 35:03.1
24 Neil Calissendorff Thrillarita 35:38.1
25 Eric Norris Grooveback Unltd. CX 35:42.3
26 Greg Gizinski Chainslap Racing 35:48.4
27 Wayne Wakeman Unavita Racing 36:00.6
28 Justin Pearson 36:07.3
29 Michael Marler 36:19.6
30 Arthur Brummett Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 36:35.8
31 Christopher Barclay 36:50.8
32 Dan Zurawski 36:52.6
33 Andy Rosser Country Green Turf Farms 36:56.9
34 Blaine Miller Chain Slap Racing 36:57.1
35 Mike Doherty 37:06.0
36 Edward Holt Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 37:25.4
37 Peter Graham 37:27.0
38 Russ Morgenson Chainslap Racing 37:35.6
39 Chris Fontecchio 37:39.6
40 Scott Vinson 37:59.6
41 Lee Brunz 38:43.1
42 Joe Christian Recycled Cycles 38:57.8
43 James Christie 39:11.5
44 Jeroen Teeuw -1 lap
45 Brad Loetel Fiveply -1 lap
46 Stephen Chowning SGLTG -1 lap
47 Mark Spencer-coons Recycled Cycles Racing -1 lap
48 Brian Elmore -1 lap
49 Peter Brown -1 lap
50 Chris Casazza Chain Slap Racing -1 lap
51 Chip Greaves Recycled Cycles -1 lap
52 Jeremy Keeton -1 lap
53 Bret Hart -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Hansen 36:08.8
2 Peter Krautwald 36:46.2
3 Tom Kirkendall Unavita 37:37.0
4 Jay Hatter S'no Joke 38:29.9
5 Neil Wechsler Montlake Racing Team -1 lap
6 Douglass Mccrae -1 lap
7 Paul Bernstein Cascadia Wheel Co Dirt Team -1 lap
8 Tim Kramer Bicycle Centres -1 lap
9 Bryan Willman Recycle Cycles Racing -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vermont Berk Team Booger 45:06.3
2 Angelia Landers 45:54.5
3 Helen Eisenach 46:02.9
4 Scarlett Saegebarth Breakfast Racing Team 46:47.0
5 Megan Hutchison Pizza Pals 47:01.4
6 Josie Lacoe Breakfast Racing Team 47:14.4
7 Lina a Vargas NWCX Project 47:15.1
8 Claire Mcdermott Breakfast Racing Team 47:25.5
9 Leah Missik Breakfast Racing Team 47:26.8
10 Lucy Dorer Gene Johnson Cycling Team 47:40.4
11 Kim Schroeder Spokeswomen Racing 47:49.6
12 Nicole Lukas Spokeswomen Racing 48:02.1
13 Harriet Morgan Breakfast Racing Team 48:12.8
14 Casey Lougheed Pizza Pals 48:23.7
15 Mary Sterrett Breakfast Racing Team 48:28.4
16 Tess King Spokeswomen Racing 48:31.6
17 Lindsey Engh 49:29.7
18 Anna Trakhman 49:32.5
19 Marisa Chang Street Meat 49:47.0
20 Mary Hubert Pizza Pals -1 lap
21 Catherine Klem -1 lap
22 Melissa Mckeogh Seattle Battle Cattle -1 lap
23 Emily Willobee Yacht Rock Brewing -1 lap
24 Anna Neufeld -1 lap
25 Katy Pieri Recycled Cycles -1 lap
26 Hannah Mccabe Grit City Health -1 lap
27 Alexandra Hyska Breakfast Racing Team -1 lap
28 Elizabeth Nichols Muddy Butts And Beer Guts -1 lap
29 Jessie Boucher -1 lap
30 Holly f. Faccenda -1 lap
31 Liza Severs Spokeswomen Racing -1 lap
32 Emelia Di qual NW CX Project -1 lap
33 Shannon Carroll Vertical World Cycling -1 lap
34 Tracy Tran Breakfast Racing Team -1 lap
35 Charlotte Westover NWCX Project -1 lap
36 Susan Clementson -1 lap
37 Shellie Davis -1 lap
38 Laura Sotelo -2 laps
39 Angela Corwin Street Meat -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Hall 33:17.0
2 Jim Bowes Suck It 33:38.5
3 Matt Ehrenstrom 33:46.4
4 Zachary Simon Gene Johnson 34:50.9
5 Ryan Brown Bicycle Centres 36:36.2
6 David Mcintosh 37:20.0
7 Jordan Lucke Recycled Cycles Racing 38:04.2
8 Terry Buchanan Shock Pressure > 200 PSI 38:45.2
9 John Sullivan BSV -1 lap
10 Shawn Peerson Unavita Race Team -1 lap
11 Don Wells Mcleod Construction FSV -1 lap
12 John Graham Alki Velo Club -1 lap
13 Reeve Geary Recycled Cycles Racing -1 lap
14 Dale Dolejsi -1 lap
15 Robert Beare UNAVITA RACING TEA -1 lap
16 Geoffrey Nelson Team Wedgie -1 lap
17 James Campbell-harris Aratech Racing -1 lap
18 Dane French -1 lap
19 Joe Robinson -1 lap
20 Matthew Johnson Avanti -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Hansen Wenatchee Valley Devo 23:56.7
2 Nick Fowler Booger 24:23.7
3 Daniel Kornmann NWCX Project 24:28.6
4 Jack Campbell Booger 24:57.9
5 Noah Meckle Pain Cave Productions 25:32.0
6 Leo Holdcroft Bike Works 25:33.0
7 Oscar Smith Bike Works 26:52.0
8 James Wilkie Booger 32:31.2
9 Wyatt Starvish Bike Works 32:51.5
10 Roland Rapelje Booger 35:08.4
11 Roscoe Taylor Team Booger -2 laps
12 Peder Nornes Team Booger -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rue Tomko NWCX 26:06.1
2 Kassidy Mcnees1 NWCX Project 26:54.6
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Truman Atkins Booger 23:44.2
2 Ronan Kroll Black Sheep Velo 24:13.7
3 Ethan Durdle 26:15.1
4 Pj Leonard Soft Like Kitten 28:06.4
5 Sebastian Mulier 28:32.6
6 Luka Meckle Pain Cave Productions 28:37.5
7 Wyatt Kelley 28:42.7
8 Nils Stevenson Off Camber 29:02.4
9 Luca Erbeck Alki/Rubicon 29:18.9
10 Max Haglof mccallum 29:52.2
11 Cullen Turner Black Sheep Velo 30:16.0
12 Ciar�n Connelly Stjohn 30:47.4
13 Quincy Billish 33:08.0
14 Rijder Carlson -1 lap
15 Victor Garcia Bike Works -1 lap
16 Isaac bruce Jackson Baller. Shot Caller. -1 lap
17 Asher Tuttle Bike Works -2 laps
18 David Madrigal Bike Works -2 laps
19 Bo yuan Lee Bike Works -3 laps
20 Edgar Haag-morales Bike Works -3 laps
21 Mason Munoz rivera Bike Works -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Duquette NWCX 26:29.5
2 Lina Vargas NWCX Project 27:15.3
3 Kelina Bechtel NWCX Project 30:19.9
4 Charlotte Westover NWCX 33:56.5
5 Clara Wolf Alki Rubicon 34:19.2
6 Kaya Nozawa Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
7 Sarah Lynch NWCX Project -1 lap
8 Zayneb Elfahmy Bike Works -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rhys Haydon Premier Racing 40:58.8
2 Emil Hillding 42:26.5
3 Chris Ellis Homegrown Racing 42:44.8
4 Nathan Lawrence Liberty University Queer Studies De 42:58.3
5 John Reynders TEAM SPORTS 43:00.1
6 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 43:00.6
7 Patrick Leonard Soft Like Kitten 43:01.0
8 Nolan Adams Dyna Racing 43:12.2
9 Kyle Mensing Scrambler Cycling 43:27.6
10 Brandon Sprouse Liquid Velo - Expeditors 43:27.8
11 Tyler Boucher 43:33.1
12 Ben Schauland Pizza Pals 43:36.9
13 Greg Miller Bob Miller Foundation 43:41.4
14 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten 43:44.0
15 Adam Crane Soft Like Kitten 43:52.7
16 William Taplin Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 43:58.9
17 Cody Riggs Pizza Pals 43:59.5
18 Devon Wright 43:59.7
19 Jim Wood 44:02.8
20 Will Barnes 44:04.6
21 Nick Boroughs Soft Like Kitten 44:06.1
22 "justin ""rez"" " Resnick Space Cadet Racing 44:14.6
23