Log In

Team Overview: Palouse Bicycle Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Matthew Pollard Men Single Speed 98 / 135

Idaho Waffle Cross Series - Kringle Kross (Dec 1 2019)

Matt Morra Men Master's B (40-59) & Master 60+ 3 / 18

Idaho Waffle Cross Series - Kringle Kross (Nov 30 2019)

Matt Morra Men Master's B (40-59) & Master 60+ 1 / 21

Riverside Rumble - INWCXS Finals (Nov 17 2019)

William Kerr Wave 5 24 / 51
Linus Bauer Wave 2 2 / 42
William Kerr Wave 2 34 / 42

Walters' Apple Cross (Nov 10 2019)

William Kerr Wave 5 40 / 42
Linus Bauer Wave 2 1 / 49
Robert Kuntz Wave 2 31 / 49
William Kerr Wave 2 42 / 49

Rolling Thunder Cyclocross (Nov 2 2019)

Matt Morra Men Men's Masters 50+ 6 / 18
Michael Lynn Men Men's Masters 50+ 18 / 18
Laura Pollard Women Junior 11-12 Girls 1 / 6
Anna Lynn Women Junior 11-12 Girls 5 / 6
Gunnar Lynn Men Junior 11-12 Boys 2 / 6
Kyle French Men Open Cat 3 13 / 21
Laura Pollard Junior Open 12 / 32
Gunnar Lynn Junior Open 14 / 32
Anna Lynn Junior Open 23 / 32
Matthew Pollard Men Single Speed 8 / 12
Matt Morra Men Master Open 40+/50+/60+ 19 / 49
Michael Lynn Men Master Open 40+/50+/60+ 47 / 49
Kyle French Men Open Open 32 / 54

Inland Northwest CX CdA (Oct 13 2019)

William Kerr Open Wave 5 31 / 46
Linus Bauer Open Wave 2 2 / 37
Robert Kuntz Open Wave 2 24 / 37
William Kerr Open Wave 2 32 / 37

Palouse Cross (Oct 6 2019)

Matt Morra Open Wave 6 8 / 9
Audrey Pollard Open Wave 3 8 / 19
Sheila Heyns Open Wave 3 12 / 19
Linus Bauer Open Wave 2 4 / 29
Robert Kuntz Open Wave 2 21 / 29
William Kerr Open Wave 2 22 / 29
Matthew Pollard Open Wave 1 5 / 11

Bavarian CX Day 2 (Sep 22 2019)

Matthew Pollard Wave 3 17 / 40

Bavarian CX Day 1 (Sep 21 2019)

Matthew Pollard Wave 3 24 / 45

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 5 (Aug 18 2019)

Dylan Pollard Men 1-3 11 / 67

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 4 (Aug 18 2019)

Dylan Pollard Men 1-3 13 / 69

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 3 (Aug 17 2019)

Dylan Pollard Men 1-3 19 / 74

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 2 (Aug 17 2019)

Dylan Pollard Men 1-3 31 / 76

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 1 (Aug 16 2019)

Dylan Pollard Men 1-3 25 / 67

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 6 (Dec 16 2018)

Dylan Pollard Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 65

Idaho State Championships & Kringle Kross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Matt Morra Men Master 40+ (1/2/3/4/5) 6 / 18

WSBA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Dylan Pollard Open Men 15 / 42
Audrey Pollard Women Girls 13-14 1 / 2
Dylan Pollard Boys 17-18 1 / 5

Idaho State Championships & Kringle Kross Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Matt Morra Men Master 40+ (1/2/3/4/5) 7 / 35

Rolling Thunder Cyclocross (Nov 3 2018)

Kelton Long Men Junior 9-14 16 / 30
Jessica Long Women Masters 40+ 17 / 20
Matt Morra Men Masters 50+ 14 / 15

Crosstoberfest VII (Sep 30 2018)

William Kerr Cat 4/5 Men 13 / 19
Michael Lynn Cat 4/5 Men 16 / 19
Sheila Heyns Women Masters 40+ 11 / 13
Jessica Long Women Masters 40+ 12 / 13
Matt Morra Men Masters 50+ 4 / 16
Michael Lynn Men Masters 50+ 14 / 16
Ellen Heyns Women Junior 15-18 3 / 5
Megan Heyns Women Junior 14 & Under 2 / 9
Anna Lynn Women Junior 14 & Under 6 / 9
Sarah Lynn Women Junior 14 & Under 8 / 9
Kieran Long Men Junior 14 & Under 1 / 17
Gunnar Lynn Men Junior 14 & Under 12 / 17

Crosstoberfest VII (Sep 29 2018)

William Kerr Cat 4/5 Men 23 / 30
Sheila Heyns Women Masters 40+ 6 / 11
Matt Morra Men Masters 50+ 1 / 17
Ellen Heyns Women Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Megan Heyns Women Junior 14 & Under 2 / 7

US Cross Nationals Day 6 (Jan 14 2018)

Dylan Pollard Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 43

Rolling Thunder (Oct 28 2017)

Dylsn Pollard Cat 3 Men Elite 2 / 18
Jessica Long Women Single Speed 5 / 6
Matthew Pollard Men Single Speed 6 / 26
Scott Sturges Men Single Speed 25 / 26
Matt Morra Men Masters 50+ 3 / 13
Scott Sturges Cat 4 Men 23 / 51
Jessica Long Women Masters 40+ 14 / 17
Kieran Long Cat 5 Men 9 / 22
Kieran Long Men Junior 10-14 1 / 16
Kelton Long Men Junior 10-14 11 / 16

Palouse Cross at Sky Ranch (Oct 8 2017)

Scott Sturges Men Open Cat 4 3 / 4

Cougar Cup Cross V (Oct 7 2017)

Audrey Pollard Women Junior 9-13 1 / 5
Laura Pollard Women Junior 9-13 3 / 5
Anna Lynn Women Junior 9-13 5 / 5
Matt Morra Men Master 50+ 3 / 13
Michael Lynn Men Master 50+ 9 / 13
Matthew Pollard Men Master 40+ 3 / 8
Matthew Pollard Men Single Speed 1 / 2
Brian Morra Men Cat 3 1 / 1
Scott Sturges Men Cat 4 5 / 6
Collin Priebe Men Cat 5 9 / 25

CrosstoberFest VI (Oct 1 2017)

Matthew Pollard Men Single Speed OPEN 6 / 14
Audrey Pollard Women Cat 4/5 3 / 4
Kieran Long Men Junior 14U OPEN 2 / 17
Keiton Long Men Junior 14U OPEN 6 / 17
Scott Sturges Men Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Kieran Long Men Cat 4/5 22 / 25
Audrey Pollard Women Junior 14U OPEN 3 / 8
Laura Pollard Women Junior 14U OPEN 6 / 8
Dylan Pollard Men Cat 3 2 / 6
Jessica Long Women Single Speed OPEN 2 / 2

CrosstoberFest VI (Sep 30 2017)

Jessica Long Women Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2
Matthew Pollard Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Ellen Heyns Women Junior 15 TO 18 Open 2 / 4
Keiton Long Men JUNIOR 14 & UNDER Open 5 / 12
Matthew Pollard Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 18
Scott Sturges Men Cat 4/5 19 / 48
Audrey Pollard Women Junior 14 & UNDER Open 2 / 7
Megan Heyns Women Junior 14 & UNDER Open 3 / 7
Laura Pollard Women Junior 14 & UNDER Open 5 / 7
Sheila Heyns Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10

Fort Steilacoom CX (Dec 3 2016)

Dylan Pollard Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 5
Matthew Pollard Men Single Speed 4 / 12

Rolling Thunder (Oct 22 2016)

Kelton Long Male Junior Beginners 7-9 1 / 15
Tyler Patton Male Junior Beginners 7-9 8 / 15
Dylan Pollard Female Juniors 15-18 1 / 6
Kieran Long Male Juniors 10-14 5 / 13
Kieran Long Cat 5/Beginner Men 21 / 25
Matt Morra Master Men 50+ 3 / 17
Dylan Pollard Men Elite Cat 3 1 / 23

Palouse Cross at Sky Ranch (Oct 9 2016)

Sheila Heyns Women Masters 40+ Open 1 / 1
Bowen Erik Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Dylan Pollard Men Open Cat 3 1 / 2
Stephanie Kane Women Open Cat 4 2 / 2
Matt Morra Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 12
Michael Lynn Men Masters 50+ Open 12 / 12
Ellen Heyns Women Juniors 14-18 Junior 1 / 1
Louie Fountain Men SS Open 1 / 4
Dylan Pollard Men SS Open 2 / 4
Audrey Pollard Women Juniors 9-13 Junior 1 / 5
Megan Heyns Women Juniors 9-13 Junior 2 / 5
Laura Pollard Women Juniors 9-13 Junior 3 / 5
Ruby Miller Women Juniors 9-13 Junior 4 / 5
Anna Lynn Women Juniors 9-13 Junior 5 / 5
Caleb Matson Men Juniors 14-18 Junior 4 / 4
Eli Walquist Men Youth 6-8 1 / 1
Colin Priebe Men Open Cat 5 3 / 20
Kieran Long Men Juniors 9-13 Junior 1 / 8
Drew Rudd Men Juniors 9-13 Junior 2 / 8
Keiton Long Men Juniors 9-13 Junior 3 / 8
Gunnar Lynn Men Juniors 9-13 Junior 5 / 8
Tyler Patton Men Juniors 9-13 Junior 6 / 8
Jack Walquist Men Juniors 9-13 Junior 8 / 8

CrosstoberFest V (Oct 2 2016)

Kieran Long Men 14&U BOYS 3 / 8
Keiton Long Men 14&U BOYS 9 / 8
Laura Pollard Women 14&U GIRL 7 / 6
Kieran Long Men M CAT 4-5 18 / 21
Steve Patton Men M 50+ 13 / 13

CrosstoberFest V (Oct 1 2016)

Laura Pollard Women 14&U GIRL 4 / 4
Steve Patton Men M 50+ 3 / 17

Wild West Finals in CD'A Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Matthew Pollard Men 40 M 40+ 4 / 12
Audrey Pollard Women U18 GIRLS 3 / 5
Laura Pollard Women U18 GIRLS 5 / 5
Kieran Long Men U18 BOYS 3 / 8
Keiton Long Men U18 BOYS 4 / 8

Rolling Thunder Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Jessica Long Women Cat 4 6 / 10
Kieran Long Men Junior 7-18 Open 6 / 7
Keiton Long Men Youth 6-8 Open 1 / 2
Tyler Patton Men Youth 6-8 Open 2 / 2
Dylan Pollard Men Cat 4 3 / 5

Rolling Thunder Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Jessica Long Women Cat 4 14 / 21
Stephanie Kane Women Cat 4 15 / 21
Kieran Long Men Junior 7-18 Open 5 / 8
Keiton Long Men Junior 7-18 Open 7 / 8
Tyler Patton Men Junior 7-18 Open 8 / 8
Brant Miller Men Single Speed Open 8 / 13
Dylan Pollard Men Cat 4 4 / 18
Steve Patton Men Masters 50+ 3 / 16

CrosstoberFest 4 Sunday (Oct 4 2015)

Sheila Heyns Women F40+ 6 / 5
Kieran Long Men Cx U18 BOYS 4 / 5
Laura Pollard Men Cx U18 BOYS 8 / 5
Matthew Pollard Men SSMEN 3 / 4
Audrey Pollard Women U18GIRLS 4 / 3

CrosstoberFest 4 Saturday (Oct 3 2015)

Bowen Erik Men Pro1/2 9 / 13
Matthew Pollard Men 40+ 12 / 13
Eric Smith Men Cat 5 13 / 21
Kieran Long Men U18BOYS 4 / 8
Laura Pollard Men U18BOYS 6 / 8
Bowen Erik Men SSMEN 2 / 11
Matthew Pollard Men SSMEN 11 / 11
Sheila Heyns Women40+ 12 / 14
Audrey Pollard Women U18GIRLS 4 / 6

Inland NW Cyclocross Series Finals (Dec 13 2014)

Matthew Pollard Men Master 40-49 Open 5 / 9
Matt Krahn Men Cat 4 2 / 16
Ellen Heyns Women Junior 9+ Open 2 / 4
Megan Heyns Women Junior 9+ Open 3 / 4
Audrey Pollard Women Junior 9+ Open 4 / 4
Sheila Heyns Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Keiton Long Men Youth 6+ Open 1 / 3
Matt Morra Men Cat 3 3 / 8
Brant Miller Men Cat 3 5 / 8
Steve Patton Men Master 50-59 Open 1 / 11
Matt Morra Men Master 50-59 Open 4 / 11
Brant Miller Men Single Speed Open 2 / 8
Matthew Pollard Men Single Speed Open 3 / 8
Matt Krahn Men Single Speed Open 4 / 8

WSBA CX Championships (Nov 23 2014)

Audrey Pollard Women Junior 9-12 yr Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4
Stephanie Kane Women Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 4
Dylan Pollard Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 5
Bowen Erik Men Single Speed Open 1 / 12
Matthew Pollard Men Single Speed Open 3 / 12
Matt Morra Men Master 55+ Cat 3 3 / 5
Kieran Long Men Junior 9-12 yr Open 11 / 14
Steve Patton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2 11 / 12

Riverside Rumble (Nov 22 2014)

Ellen Heyns Women Junior 9-12 yr Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Audrey Pollard Women Junior 9-12 yr Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Megan Heyns Women Junior 9-12 yr Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Dylan Pollard Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 8
Bowen Erik Men Single Speed Open 1 / 5
Matthew Pollard Men Single Speed Open 3 / 5
Matt Morra Men Master 55+ Cat 3 1 / 7
Steve Patton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2 6 / 11
Sheila Heyns Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 11
Kieran Long Men Junior 9-12 yr. Open 6 / 11

INWC XC Series #5 (Nov 16 2014)

Dylan Pollard Men Junior 14+ Open 2 / 3
Mark Deming Men Cat 4 6 / 22
Matthew Pollard Men Master 40-49 Open 11 / 18
Ellen Heyns Women Junior 9+ Open 1 / 5
Audrey Pollard Women Junior 9+ Open 2 / 5
Megan Heyns Women Junior 9+ Open 4 / 5
Sheila Heyns Women Cat 4 4 / 5
Keiton Long Men Youth 6+ Open 1 / 4
Kieran Long Men Junior 9+ Open 3 / 5
Matt Morra Men Master 50-59 Open 7 / 9
Matthew Pollard Men Single Speed Open 3 / 6

Wild West Finals (Nov 15 2014)

Steve Patton Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 16
Matt Morra Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 16
Dylan Pollard Men Junior 1-18 Open 3 / 6
Kieran Long Men Junior 1-18 Open 5 / 6
Ellen Heyns Women Junior 1-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Megan Heyns Women Junior 1-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Audrey Pollard Women Junior 1-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Matthew Pollard Men Single Speed Open 4 / 5
Sheila Heyns Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 5

Inland NW Cyclocross Series - Apple Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Matthew Pollard Men Master 40-49 Open 5 / 16
Mark Deming Men Cat 4 5 / 16
Ellen Heyns Women Junior 9+ Open 2 / 4
Audrey Pollard Women Junior 9+ Open 3 / 4
Megan Heyns Women Junior 9+ Open 4 / 4
Natalie Wagenbrenner Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Sheila Heyns Women Cat 4 6 / 9
Keiton Long Men Youth 6+ Open 1 / 3
Dylan Pollard Men Junior 14+ Open 1 / 2
Matt Morra Men Cat 3 12 / 13
Bowen Erik Men Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Kieran Long Men Junior 9+ Open 3 / 4
Matt Morra Men Master 50-59 Open 1 / 16
Steve Patton Men Master 50-59 Open 6 / 16
Matthew Pollard Men Single Speed Open 2 / 12
Brant Miller Men Single Speed Open 5 / 12

Rolling Thunder Day 2: Redemption (Nov 2 2014)

Matthew Pollard Single Speed Open 6 / 7
Ellen Heyns Women Junior 10-18 Open 6 / 8
Audrey Pollard Women Junior 10-18 Open 7 / 8
Megan Heyns Women Junior 10-18 Open 8 / 8
Sheila Heyns Women Cat 4 8 / 14
Dylan Pollard Men Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Steve Patton Men Masters 50-59 Open 1 / 9
Dylan Pollard Men Junior 10-18 Open 2 / 8
Kieran Long Men Junior 10-18 Open 7 / 8

Rolling Thunder (Nov 1 2014)

Dylan Pollard Men Cat 4 20 / 25
Sheila Heyns Women Cat 4 25 / 34
Ellen Heyns Women Junior 10-18 Open 7 / 12
Audrey Pollard Women Junior 10-18 Open 11 / 12
Megan Heyns Women Junior 10-18 Open 12 / 12
Steve Patton Men Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 17
Dylan Pollard Men Junior 10-18 Open 2 / 13
Kieran Long Men Junior 10-18 Open 12 / 13
Matthew Pollard Men Single Speed Open 1 / 6
Bowen Erik Men Cat 1/2 14 / 24

Rooks Park WW cross (Oct 26 2014)

Matthew Pollard Men Master 40-49 Open 9 / 14
Dylan Pollard Men Junior 14-18 Open 1 / 2
Ellen Heyns Women Junior 9-13 Open 1 / 4
Audrey Pollard Women Junior 9-13 Open 2 / 4
Megan Heyns Women Junior 9-13 Open 3 / 4
Sheila Heyns Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Kieran Long Men Junior 9-13 Open 2 / 3
Keiton Long Men Youth 6-8 Open 1 / 2
Steve Patton Men Master 50-59 Open 1 / 9
Matt Morra Men Master 50-59 Open 2 / 9
Matthew Pollard Men Single Speed Open 1 / 3

Memorial Pool WW cross (Oct 25 2014)

Matthew Pollard Men Master 40-49 Open 9 / 15
Dylan Pollard Men Junior 14-18 Open 1 / 3
Ellen Heyns Women Junior 9-13 Open 2 / 4
Audrey Pollard Women Junior 9-13 Open 3 / 4
Megan Heyns Women Junior 9-13 Open 4 / 4
Sheila Heyns Women Cat 4 7 / 11
Kieran Long Men Junior 9-13 Open 3 / 3
Keiton Long Men Youth 6-8 Open 1 / 2
Bowen Erik Men Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Matt Morra Men Master 50-59 Open 1 / 11
Steve Patton Men Master 50-59 Open 2 / 11
Matthew Pollard Men Single Speed Open 3 / 6
Dylan Pollard Men Single Speed Open 6 / 6

Palouse Cross at Sky Ranch (Oct 18 2014)

Matthew Pollard Men Master 40-49 Open 8 / 20
Dylan Pollard Men Junior 14-18 Open 1 / 3
Matt Krahn Men Cat 4 2 / 15
Mark Deming Men Cat 4 5 / 15
Ellen Heyns Women Junior 9-13 Open 1 / 4
Audrey Pollard Women Junior 9-13 Open 3 / 4
Megan Heyns Women Junior 9-13 Open 4 / 4
William Kerr Men MTB Open 2 / 5
Matt Krahn Men MTB Open 4 / 5
Natalie Wagenbrenner Women Cat 4 4 / 11
Sheila Heyns Women Cat 4 6 / 11
Keiton Long Men Youth 6-8 Open 1 / 4
Matt Morra Men Cat 3 13 / 16
Jt Fountain Men Cat 1/2 2 / 9
Steve Patton Men Cat 1/2 7 / 9
William Kerr Men Cat 5 9 / 17
Steve Patton Men Master 50-59 Open 1 / 15
Matt Morra Men Master 50-59 Open 2 / 15
William Kerr Men Master 50-59 Open 14 / 15
Jt Fountain Men Single Speed Open 1 / 12
Brant Miller Men Single Speed Open 3 / 12
Bowen Erik Men Single Speed Open 4 / 12
Matthew Pollard Men Single Speed Open 7 / 12

OctoberFest 3 (Oct 4 2014)

Matt Morra Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 11
Matthew Pollard Men Master 40+ Open 15 / 20
Steve Patton Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 22
Matt Morra Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 22
Matthew Pollard Men Senior Single Speed 2 / 9
Ellen Heyns Women Junior Open 3 / 7
Megan Heyns Women Junior Open 6 / 7
Bowen Erik Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 20
Steve Patton Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 20
Dylan Pollard Men Junior Open 2 / 7
Kieran Long Men Junior Open 5 / 7
Natalie Wagenbrenner Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 14
Sheila Heyns Women Senior Cat 4 9 / 14

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Kieran Long Men Juniors 9-14 Open 12 / 18

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Kieran Long Men Junior 9-14 Open 12 / 15

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Kieran Long Junior Boys 10-12 9 / 16

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Steve Patton Men Master 45+ 19 / 30

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Bowen Erik Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 24

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series - Riverside State Park (Nov 3 2013)

Kieran Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Youth 1 / 2
Sheila Heyns Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 7
Dylan Pollard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 2 / 5
Steve Patton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 1 / 14
Matt Morra Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 4 / 14
Matthew Pollard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 10
Brant Miller Men Cat 4 3 / 19
Audrey Pollard Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Youth 1 / 2

Bennington Lake Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Dylan Pollard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 3 / 5
Steve Patton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 1 / 13
Matt Morra Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 3 / 13
Bowen Erik Men Cat 3 3 / 10
Matt Morra Men Cat 3 9 / 10

Stanger Farm Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Kieran Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Youth 1 / 1
Steve Patton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 2 / 19
Matt Morra Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 5 / 19
Brant Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 7
Bowen Erik Men Cat 3 1 / 11
Brant Miller Men Cat 4 1 / 11

Rolling Thunder (Oct 19 2013)

Jt Fountain Men Cat 1/2 2 / 22

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series - Riverside State Park (Oct 12 2013)

Sheila Heyns Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 6
Audrey Pollard Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Youth 1 / 2
Megan Heyns Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Youth 2 / 2
Steve Patton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 3 / 20
Matt Morra Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 6 / 20
Matthew Pollard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 14
Dylan Pollard Men Cat 5 18 / 18

CrosstoberFest (Oct 5 2013)

Matt Morra Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 5 / 22
Steve Patton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 16 / 22
Brant Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 5 / 15
Matthew Pollard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 15
Steve Patton Men Cat 3 6 / 17
Matthew Pollard Men Cat 3 8 / 17
Matt Morra Men Cat 3 14 / 17
Bowen Erik Men Cat 4 1 / 15
Brant Miller Men Cat 4 3 / 15

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Bowen Erik Singlespeed Men 9 / 81
Steve Patton Men 50+ 8 / 62

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Matthew Pollard Men Single Speed 12 / 26

Cougar Cup Cross (Nov 24 2012)

Matthew Pollard Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 2
Dylan Pollard Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 4
Steve Patton Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 8
Matt Morra Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 8
Matthew Pollard Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 8
Dylan Pollard Mixed Junior 10-18 1 / 2
Dalton Conway Mixed Junior 10-18 2 / 2
Devon Conway Mixed Junior 6-9 1 / 4
Audrey Pollard Mixed Junior 6-9 2 / 4
Hannah Hurdlow Mixed Junior 6-9 3 / 4
Benjamin Hurdlow Mixed Junior 6-9 4 / 4

INWCXS Finals at Rep (Nov 18 2012)

Matthew Pollard Men Cat 3 11 / 16
Audrey Pollard Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Youth 1 / 1
Bryan Macdonald Men Cat 4 14 / 24
Dylan Pollard Men Cat 4 17 / 24
Jeremy Pinto Men Cat 1/2 1 / 13
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 2 / 2
Steve Patton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 16 / 16

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #5 (Nov 11 2012)

Audrey Pollard Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Youth 1 / 1
Matthew Pollard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 9
Jeremy Pinto Men Cat 1/2 3 / 9
Dylan Pollard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 1 / 4
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 2 / 2
Steve Patton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 4 / 12

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #6 - Blue Heron Park (Nov 4 2012)

Jeremy Pinto Men Cat 1/2 2 / 5

Walla Walla XC Stanger Farm (Oct 27 2012)

Audrey Pollard Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Youth 1 / 1
Matthew Pollard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 7
Brant Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 5 / 7
Bryan Macdonald Men Cat 4 14 / 21
Jeremy Pinto Men Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Dylan Pollard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 1 / 3
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 1 / 1
Steve Patton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 9 / 18

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #5 (Oct 21 2012)

Audrey Pollard Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Youth 1 / 1
Matthew Pollard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 4
Bryan Macdonald Men Cat 4 23 / 34
Jeremy Pinto Men Cat 1/2 1 / 5
Dylan Pollard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 1 / 7
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 1 / 1

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 20 2012)

Audrey Pollard Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Youth 1 / 1
Matthew Pollard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 7
Jeremy Pinto Men Cat 1/2 1 / 4
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 2 / 2
Matt Morra Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 1 / 21

inland northwest cyclocross series #3 (Oct 14 2012)

Matthew Pollard Men Cat 3 8 / 12
Audrey Pollard Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Youth 1 / 1
Louie Fountain Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 8
Matthew Pollard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 8
Brant Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 8
Erik Bowen Men Cat 4 1 / 28
Bryan Macdonald Men Cat 4 13 / 28
Dylan Pollard Men Cat 4 28 / 28
Jeremy Pinto Men Cat 1/2 2 / 7
Dylan Pollard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 1 / 5
Noah Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 5 / 5
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 1 / 1
Steve Patton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 4 / 17
Matt Morra Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 2 / 12

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 13 2012)

Jeremy Pinto Men Cat 1/2 6 / 7

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series (Sep 23 2012)

Jeremy Pinto Men Cat 1/2 2 / 7

Busiest Racers

in last months
Matthew Pollard 49
Dylan Pollard 42
Matt Morra 38
Audrey Pollard 30
Kieran Long 30
Steve Patton 29
Sheila Heyns 20
Megan Heyns 16
Bowen Erik 15
Ellen Heyns 15
Keiton Long 13
William Kerr 12
Laura Pollard 11
Brant Miller 11
Jeremy Pinto 9
Jessica Long 8
Scott Sturges 6
Ciara Macdonald 6
Anna Lynn 5
Matt Krahn 4
Bryan Macdonald 4
Michael Lynn 4
Tyler Patton 4
Gunnar Lynn 4
Linus Bauer 4
Kelton Long 3
Robert Kuntz 3
Mark Deming 3
Stephanie Kane 3
Natalie Wagenbrenner 3
Jt Fountain 3
Louie Fountain 2
Kyle French 2
Michael Lynn 2
Sarah Lynn 1
Dylsn Pollard 1
Collin Priebe 1
Eli Walquist 1
Jack Walquist 1
Drew Rudd 1
Brant Miller 1
Ruby Miller 1
Erik Bowen 1
Noah Miller 1
Caleb Matson 1
Eric Smith 1
Colin Priebe 1
Dalton Conway 1
Benjamin Hurdlow 1
Hannah Hurdlow 1
Devon Conway 1
Brian Morra 1