Log In
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 • Nov 17 2019
5.7
3.9
3.8
4.9
4.6
Clear, 41 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.7
Beers
3.9
Moisture
3.8
Accel
4.9
Tech
4.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finley Wills Koeles Cycling Club 22:34
2 Patrick Urichich 22:53
3 Rowan Child Dogfish/Team Noah 23:12
4 Levi Hall 23:20
5 Alec Clements Midwest Development Cycling Inc 23:36
6 Ben Wilson Cincinnati Cyclocross 24:41
7 Jack Helvie Midwest Development Cycling Inc 24:47
8 Brenden Shrum Midwest Development Cycling Inc 25:03
9 Stella Ford Revolution Devo Cycling 25:05
10 Samantha Taylor Cincinnati Cyclocross 25:15
11 Ethan Clements Midwest Development Cycling Inc 25:18
12 Ethan Brown Midwest Development Cycling Inc 25:20
13 William Palmer Midwest Development Cycling Inc 25:29
14 Jack Palmer Midwest Development Cycling Inc 25:37
15 Alyssa White 26:18
16 Anna Masters Cincinnati Cyclocross 26:27
17 Ava Shipman Midwest Development Cycling Inc 26:57
18 Jesse Minichiello 27:00
19 Elliott Thonnerieux TEAM LOGIK 27:10
20 Parker Darby Cincinnati Cyclocross 27:23
21 Josephine Gregoire Midwest Development Cycling Inc 27:49
22 Alexandra Farmer Cincinnati Cyclocross 28:16
23 Hudson Burnette 29:04
24 Kaden Koelling 30:12
25 Spencer Shrieve Midwest Development Cycling Inc 30:16
26 Gavin Fronk Cincinnati Cyclocross 30:16
27 Caroline Illingworth Cincinnati Cyclocross 30:57
28 Gabby Fronk Cincinnati Cyclocross 31:04
29 Bryce Shrum Midwest Development Cycling Inc 20:28
30 Jonathan Wilson Midwest Development Cycling Inc 20:54
31 Micah Sammons 20:55
32 Isabela Fronk Cincinnati Cyclocross 21:29
33 Jude Bearden 21:30
34 Caleb Burford 21:31
35 Claire Thonnerieux TEAM LOGIK 22:20
36 Sophia Sammons 22:25
37 Parker Johnson DASH RACING 22:26
38 Quinn Peconga Midwest Development Cycling Inc 22:44
39 Oscar Hall 23:31
40 Josie Masters Cincinnati Cyclocross 24:09
41 Emma Garside Midwest Development Cycling Inc 24:10
42 Warner Shrieve Midwest Development Cycling Inc 24:22
43 Aj Collins Midwest Development Cycling Inc 26:57
44 Topher Dolinski Midwest Development Cycling Inc 30:23
45 Ryder Herrmann 21:28
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 37   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Atticus Jones The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 35:22
2 Finn Smith Tradewind Cycling Team 35:40
3 Gavin Goode 36:43
4 Mike Piposar 37:03
5 Silas Myers TEAM LOGIK 37:08
6 Kyle Mccord 37:11
7 Will Knowles ASU Junior Development 37:11
8 Jason Maier Team Neighborlink 37:23
9 Matthew Roeleveld 37:25
10 Colin Knowles ASU Junior Development 37:47
11 Brent Sturlaugson 37:48
12 Isak Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling 37:53
13 Ryun Mielke 37:55
14 Kile Yurchak Team Hungry 38:20
15 George Frazier 1 EYED CAT RACING P/B MERLIN ME 38:22
16 David Bradway Team Neighborlink 38:33
17 Liam Ellis Tradewind Cycling Team 38:34
18 Mark Shearing 38:45
19 Jeff White 39:07
20 Derek Groves DASH RACING 39:19
21 Calvin Conaway Midwest Development Cycling Inc 39:19
22 Robert Oehler Indiana University-Bloomington 39:27
23 Gavin Weinstein TEAM LOGIK 39:28
24 Daniel Brewer 39:34
25 Mark Miller 39:54
26 David Osborne 40:08
27 Cameron Trout Terre Haute Cycling 40:20
28 Noah Demuth 40:20
29 Evan Wallis 40:37
30 Jonathan Bauer 40:58
31 Jeremy Roberts ChristianCycling.org 41:01
32 Russell Nichols DASH RACING 41:01
33 Lee Jackson Team Heroes 41:10
34 Broden Kelly Midwest Development Cycling Inc 41:40
35 Jake Williams Cincinnati Cyclocross 41:46
36 L.j. Shrieve Midwest Development Cycling Inc 41:49
37 David Bellinger 41:56
38 Noah Chabot Marian University 42:20
39 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels 42:39
40 Franck Bock 42:47
41 Stephen Heitz 42:52
42 Shannon Branscomb Team Neighborlink 42:52
43 Brooks Burnette 42:56
44 Conner Wilson Cincinnati Cyclocross 43:30
45 Brian Whitaker 44:14
46 Chuck Storey Element Cycles 44:24
47 Christopher Bearden Team Nebo Ridge 44:49
48 Eric Buchakjian Team Hungry 44:51
49 Jeremy Miller 44:54
50 Russell Sproessig 45:01
51 Allen Cooper K&G Bike Center 45:41
52 Charles Barilleaux Team Hungry 45:50
53 Jeffrey Shepard xXx Racing 45:52
54 Sean Hughes Allied Forces Velo 45:54
55 Anson Sperry Midwest Development Cycling Inc 46:05
56 Matt Mcgorrey 46:38
57 Scott Rudy Team Hungry 46:38
58 Gregg Foster Region Racing 36:22
59 Robert Magness Team Hungry 37:13
60 Daniel Saunders 37:41
61 Jerry Rusin 37:43
62 John Wheeler 40:25
63 Ashton White 40:45
64 Allen Wilson Midwest Development Cycling Inc 32:01
DNF Sam Elliott Midwest Development Cycling Inc
DNF Joseph Krahulik Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
DNF Joshua Elz
DNF Keith Woods DASH RACING
DNF Richard Baisa Region Racing
DNF Alex Tebbe
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 52   Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Crismon Better Cycling of Louisville 42:19
2 James Haubner Cincinnati Cyclocross 42:39
3 Byrne Dobrient Brazen Dropouts 42:54
4 Amai Rawls Better Cycling of Louisville 43:21
5 Gus Bratetic Be Real Sports 43:24
6 Asa Child Dogfish/Team Noah 43:25
7 Ethan Jedlicka 43:26
8 Henry Conaway Midwest Development Cycling Inc 43:26
9 Jay Ganser Carpe Diem Endurance Racing - C 43:49
10 Juan Gonzalez 43:56
11 Justin Miller 44:12
12 Josh Fangman Brazen Dropouts 44:22
13 Nicholas Boni Boulder Junior Cycling 44:28
14 Brelon May Topo Designs Cycling Club 44:29
15 Carden R king Boulder Junior Cycling 44:31
16 Eddie Stillman 44:47
17 Kevin Urban Kenosha Kutters 44:52
18 Mitchell Powers 44:55
19 Andrew Aaron Palomino American Cyclocross 44:55
20 Ryan Haden Team Neighborlink 44:56
21 Carter Warren ASU Junior Development 45:20
22 Corey Smith Team Neighborlink 45:20
23 Michael Hemmerlin Strada Racing Club 45:20
24 Rob Luikart Paradise Garage Racing 45:26
25 Tyler Junkins Team Kyles Bike Shop 45:26
26 Alex Renny 45:38
27 Henry Mcalvanah Trek Cyclocross Collective 45:48
28 Cole Limpach Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch 46:21
29 Charlie Lavin Palomino American Cyclocross 46:22
30 Craig Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Cycling 46:24
31 Nathan Zollman Harvest Racing-Trek 46:28
32 Matt Locke Paradise Garage Racing 46:39
33 Tyler Conant DASH RACING 46:44
34 Ean Pugh Team Upland Brewing 46:45
35 Caleb Langley 46:45
36 Chandler Ballard pepper Marian University 46:48
37 Trey Shepard 47:06
38 Gavin Goode 47:06
39 Mikus Abolinsabols 47:12
40 Cade Estes 47:39
41 James Krist Harvest Racing-Trek 47:43
42 Neal Ward 47:52
43 Tyler Hardin K&G Bike Center 47:54
44 Garrett Mcnear Be Real Sports 47:54
45 Shelby Gibbs DASH RACING 48:06
46 Benjamin Seppala 48:08
47 John Farren 48:09
48 Hogan Sills 48:13
49 Nicholas Allman DASH RACING 48:15
50 Tyler Whaley Element Cycles 48:17
51 Marc Oleary Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy 48:17
52 Cole Mcdicken 48:24
53 Unknown Rider 48:39
54 Andy Bracke Ohio Velo 48:43
55 Tom Elliott TEAM LOGIK 48:44
56 George Frazier 1 EYED CAT RACING P/B MERLIN ME 48:47
57 Kyle Jamison InWell 48:47
58 Brandon Grant Team Dayton Bicycling 48:53
59 Jonathan Yoerger 48:56
60 Robert Strobel 49:14
61 Brad Hayes Terre Haute Cycling 49:20
62 Brian Klippel Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 49:22
63 Dan Charleston 49:45
64 Silas Myers TEAM LOGIK 50:45
65 Ricky Dungan 50:47
66 David Palmer Midwest Development Cycling Inc 50:49
67 Kyle Mccord 51:28
68 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing 51:38
69 Brody Burnham NorthStar Development 41:05
70 James Nelson 41:21
71 Zach Goodrich 41:32
72 Collin Shipman Midwest Development Cycling Inc 42:00
73 Jesse Johnson DASH RACING 42:11
74 Peter Post Columbus Velo Project 42:37
75 Justin Butsavage Star Track 48:06
76 Gavin Weinstein TEAM LOGIK 49:42
DNF Atticus Jones The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
DNF Justin Bird Lindenwood University
DNF Benjamin Cook Base Media Racing Team
DNF Unknown Rider
Finishers: Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 50   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weston Schempf SEAVS/Haymarket 41:18
2 Tom Burke Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWA 41:27
3 Eric Anderson 42:04
4 Andrew Messer Be Real Sports 42:13
5 Shadd Smith KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team 42:29
6 Chris Bowman 42:54
7 Jeremy Duffield Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 43:10
8 Michael Mcshane 43:19
9 Mike Minichiello DASH RACING 43:23
10 William Sherman 43:26
11 Shane Brenner K&G Bike Center 43:31
12 Jeff Weinert 43:43
12 Brett Conaway Midwest Development Cycling Inc 43:43
14 David Mccomb 3 Rivers Velo Sport 43:52
15 Jon Gallagher Rule 76 Racing 44:12
16 Paul Richardson Team Neighborlink 44:24
17 Ryan Burnette 44:28
18 Brian Staby CX Nation 44:28
19 Zdenek Fiebinger 44:38
20 Bo Sherman K&G Bike Center 44:45
21 Timothy Beirne Scheller's Racing Team 44:45
22 Chris Ellis 360 Racing 45:05
23 Nick Kintzel Team Neighborlink 45:20
24 William Hallberg DASH RACING 45:21
25 Anderson Bortoletto Neff Cycle Service 45:24
26 Larry Lenne Team Heroes 45:25
27 Jeffrey Craft Lake Effect Cycling Team 45:32
28 Scott Goocher 45:35
29 Bob Callaway Gryphon Velo Racing 45:56
30 John Rines Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 45:58
31 Patrick Hirschfeld DASH RACING 46:12
32 Zachary Wills Koeles Cycling Club 46:16
33 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 46:18
34 Vince Urichich 46:26
35 Jason Stoner 46:36
36 Dan Lach Zephyr Wheel Sports 46:40
37 Tim Marshall STONEHAUS/FACTORY TREK 46:40
38 Michael Gottfried LBR Protected by The Ritual 46:47
39 Timothy Hall 46:54
40 Bob Sowga Paradise Garage Racing 47:00
41 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen 47:30
42 Brent Evans 47:38
43 David Cestelli 48:04
44 Matthew Herr 48:17
45 Scott Phillips Reser Bicycle 48:21
46 Jim Jensen Gray Goat Sports 48:24
47 Dennis Barber 48:31
48 Kyle Jamison InWell 49:01
49 Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing 49:19
50 Rick Toler Team Dayton Bicycling 49:33
51 Tom Bowmaster Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 49:42
52 Peter Post Columbus Velo Project 49:43
53 Anthony Elmore 51:09
54 Michael Conaway 41:01
55 Ryosuke Baba 41:09
56 Ron Kubala Lake Effect Cycling Team 41:24
57 Fred Iversen Shamrock Cycles 41:31
58 Dennis Roberts ChristianCycling.org 41:31
59 Chuck Warren SRAM Factory 41:35
60 Luther Prater Speedway Wheelmen 41:37
61 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels 41:54
62 Juan Gonzalez 41:57
63 Gregory Dyas 42:07
64 Spencer Hackett Cap City Cyclocross 42:29
65 Charles South 3 Rivers Velo Sport 43:46
66 Kevin Johnson Team Neighborlink 44:16
67 David Bradway Team Neighborlink 45:19
68 Katsu Tanda Cap City Cyclocross 45:36
69 Jeffrey Shepard xXx Racing 47:34
70 Robert Currens 48:33
DNF Stephan Gregoire Midwest Development Cycling Inc
DNF Shelby Gibbs DASH RACING
DNF Robert Neuman Team Dayton Bicycling
DNF Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels
DNF Keith Lucas
DNF Zach Bender Cycle-Smart
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Petersen Purdue University 28:00
2 Zach Goodrich 28:22
3 Paul Reidy 28:29
4 Andrew Mcdicken 28:52
5 Zachary Stevens 29:02
6 Alex Kuepper 29:04
7 Patrick Smith 29:54
8 Jacob Winkelhake 30:02
9 Eli Pugh 30:18
10 Justin Brinn 30:27
11 Mitchell Thonnerieux TEAM LOGIK 30:30
12 Jeffrey Parmelee Midwest Development Cycling Inc 30:36
13 Greg Stein 30:39
14 Roderick Vesper 30:45
15 Tyler Martin 30:49
16 Nick Garside Midwest Development Cycling Inc 31:31
17 Chris Bonham 31:59
18 Ryley Paquette 32:11
19 Seth Monholand 32:27
20 Brett Yockey 32:41
21 Samuel Kloss 32:54
22 Scott Ketcham 33:51
23 David Marchal 34:00
24 Danny Offill 34:09
25 Eric Bowmaster 34:43
26 Seamus Silliman 35:07
27 Rob Proctor 35:28
28 James Braden 36:00
29 Aaron Smith 36:10
30 Mark Shepard 38:22
31 John Balbach 38:46
DNF Elliott Yockey
DNF Tommy Goetz
DNF Richard Carson Phoenix Fitness and Training
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Carter KCCX Elite Cyclocross 47:18
2 Ryder Uetrecht ASU Devo 47:32
3 Lucas Stierwalt Aether Racing 47:54
4 Max Palmer Midwest Devo 47:56
5 Luke Feuerhelm Lake Geneva Youth Cycling 48:42
6 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo 48:42
7 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling 48:46
8 Jamie Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing 48:47
9 Brock Sell Move Up Off Road 49:15
10 Anthony Hilligoss Save the BWCA Cycling Team p/b 49:22
11 Orion Child Dogfish / Team Noah 49:42
12 John Paul amalong CTS Cycling fueled by HiBall En 49:45
13 Jack Seidler Boulder Junior Cycling 50:12
14 Elijah Johnson ASU Devo 50:31
15 Alex Corby Midwest Devo/Corby Concepts 52:55
16 Gabriel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Jr. Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Dillman SDG - Muscle Monster 1:01:05
2 Cody Cupp 1:01:14
3 Caleb Swartz Marian University Cycling Team 1:01:22
4 Alex Morton Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 1:02:09
5 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX.COM 1:02:30
6 Rory Jack The Pony Shop p/b KPMG 1:02:50
7 Daxton Mock Trek Cyclocross Collective 1:03:16
8 Andrew Giniat The Pony Shop p/b KPMG 1:03:16
9 Michael Larson 1:03:19
10 Alex Ryan Mock Orange Bikes 1:03:40
11 Terol Pursell 1:03:59
12 Cade Bickmore MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 1:04:09
13 Robert Cummings Team S&M 1:04:10
14 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero 1:04:40
15 Patrick Collins kb PHOTO cx / A-D Bikes 1:05:07
16 Matthew Riley Linear Sport 1:05:16
17 Nathan Knowles MARIAN UNIVERSITY 1:06:09
18 Jon Okenfuss Maplewood Bicycle 1:06:31
19 Jim Maddock xXx Racing-Athletico 1:06:33
20 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT 1:06:51
21 Zachary Andrews Midwest Devo 1:07:55
22 Isaac Neff Neff Cycle Service
23 Frederick Junge Base Media Racing
24 Seamus Oconnorwalker Donkey Label
25 John Thompson
26 Brian Staby CX Nation
DNF Mark Myles Be Real Sports
DNF Eli House MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
DNF Erik Tonkin Team S&M CX
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margot Grotland Indiana Cycling Development 32:28
2 Laura Gilbert 33:25
3 Genna Brock 33:58
4 Tracey Minor 34:02
5 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Kutters 34:23
6 Sarah Banks 34:58
7 Marissa Doner Team Neighborlink 35:41
8 Erin Donaghy 35:51
9 Katie Dolen 37:27
10 Chelsey Paquette 37:36
11 Jenna Knopf TEAM LOGIK 38:08
12 Janet Sherman 39:11
13 Gail Blevins Louisville Velo Club/ Team Loui 40:29
14 Michelle Dyas 26:46
15 Dana Mees 27:03
16 Ellie Gibson Cincinnati Cyclocross 27:05
17 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 30:02
18 Christine Carly Ann Arbor Velo Club 30:30
19 Reese Perretta 34:26
20 Allianna Tarango Cincinnati Cyclocross 35:31
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Masters Cincinnati Cyclocross 44:49
2 Brenna Wrye-simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team 45:14
3 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development 46:09
4 Anna Katnik Boulder Junior Cycling 46:23
5 Allison Mccurry Marian University 46:55
6 Brooklyn Raddin 46:55
7 Samantha Scipio Comrade Cycles Racing 47:00
8 Abbey Obrien Harvest Racing-Trek 47:17
9 Alexa Stierwalt Cincinnati Cyclocross 47:21
10 Laura Alagna Union Cycling Team 47:26
11 Sarah Williams Vanderkitten 47:38
12 Hannah Wheatley 48:09
13 Linnea Benson Marian University 48:12
14 Brinley Shrum Midwest Development Cycling Inc 48:15
15 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing 48:55
16 Alison Mundell Rule Five Racing 49:01
17 Sarah Larson 49:53
18 Lindsay Knight Tenspeed Hero 50:07
19 Iris Levin Lady Gnar Shredders 50:19
20 Birgit Morris 50:34
21 Micah Mason 50:38
22 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling 50:39
23 Emily Dreyer Lady Gnar Shredders 51:12
24 Emily Bradway Team Neighborlink 51:16
25 Audrey Baker Midwest Development Cycling Inc 52:37
26 Stella Ford Revolution Devo Cycling 42:52
27 Courtney Cushard 42:53
28 Elizabeth Harden CWA Racing p/b Trek 43:08
29 Sarah Banks 44:11
30 Marissa Doner Team Neighborlink 44:11
31 Claire Reeves 45:10
DNF Kristine Kohl
DNF Emily Miller VeloFemme
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara Honsinger Team S&M CX 41:54
2 Raylyn Nuss MAAP | MINI U.S. Cyclocross Pro 42:18
3 Sunny Gilbert Pactimo/ Colorado Proud 42:57
4 Samantha Runnels Squid X Eliel 43:02
5 Erica Zaveta The Pony Shop p/b KPMG 43:03
6 Tricia Fleischer Trek Cyclocross Collective 43:26
7 Amanda Nauman SDG - Muscle Monster 43:34
8 Sarah Sturm Specialized + Ten Speed Hero 43:46
9 Jennifer Malik Red Kite Fund pb BikeFettish 43:59
10 Beth Ann orton Team S&M CX 44:08
11 Anna Dorovskikh 44:08
12 Annie Usher Fast Fun Nice p/b Wattie Ink 44:29
13 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 44:33
14 Daniela Mehech Bike Ohio 44:36
15 Maria Larkin Donkey Label Racing p/b FK Law 44:44
16 Megan Barr Save the BWCA p/b Northern CX W 44:47
17 Meredith Sierpina JA King 44:52
18 Erin Feldhausen Trek Cyclocross Collective 44:57
19 Caitlin Neuman 45:09
20 Melissa Seymour BaseMedia Racing 46:32
21 Marta Morris Marian University 46:48
22 Marilyn Rayner Red Kite Coaching 47:08
23 Eleanor Dyas Blue Ridge Cross 47:18
24 Courtney Tanner The Pony Shop p/b KPMG 47:40
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1