Log In

Team Overview: Comrade Cycles Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 9 2018)

Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Joshua Arends Single Speed Open 5 / 25

2018 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Megan Tsupros Women Cat 3/4 13 / 31
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 3/4 18 / 31
Daniel Breuer Men Cat 3 28 / 51
Megan Tsupros Women SingleSpeed 1 / 8
Daniel Schaumann Men SingleSpeed 27 / 56

SoCalCross #8- Turkey Trot (Nov 25 2018)

Aaron Swanton MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 9 / 11

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 18 2018)

Megan Tsupros Women Open Single Speed 3 / 6
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 3/4 10 / 20

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Nov 17 2018)

Robert Bigelow-rubin Category 1/2/3 11 / 21

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 17 2018)

Megan Tsupros Women Open Single Speed 2 / 5

Wheeling Heritage CX (Nov 11 2018)

Megan Tsupros Women Open Single Speed 2 / 11
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Open Single Speed 5 / 11
Megan Tsupros Women Cat 3/4 2 / 28
Samantha Scipio Women Cat 3/4 11 / 28
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 3/4 24 / 28
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 35

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 4 2018)

Megan Tsupros Women Open Single Speed 2 / 9
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Open Single Speed 6 / 9
Megan Tsupros Women Cat 3/4 3 / 23
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21

Pre-Deja-Vu-All-Over-Again 2019 State Championship Course Preview Race (Nov 3 2018)

Megan Tsupros Open Single Speed 8 / 10

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2018)

Morgan Stern Women Open Single Speed 1 / 14
Megan Tsupros Women Open Single Speed 3 / 14
Samantha Scipio Women Open Single Speed 10 / 14
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Open Single Speed 12 / 14
Megan Tsupros Women Cat 3/4 4 / 32
Samantha Scipio Women Cat 3/4 16 / 32
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 3/4 25 / 32
Morgan Stern Women Cat 1/2 7 / 9

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Elizabeth Mckinley Women Open Single Speed 3 / 8
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 3/4 999 / 32
Joshua Arends Men Open Single Speed 28 / 46
Jesse Hautau Men Cat 4/5 29 / 104
Jesse Hautau Men Cat 4 999 / 80
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 3 28 / 52
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 14 2018)

Megan Tsupros Women Open Single Speed 2 / 11
Megan Tsupros Women Cat 3/4 6 / 25
Morgan Stern Women Cat 1/2 9 / 12
Joshua Arends Men Open Single Speed 33 / 63
Jesse Hautau Men Cat 4/5 18 / 116
Jesse Hautau Men Cat 4 30 / 81
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 3 24 / 43
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35

Beverly Bike CX CCC#3 (Oct 7 2018)

Megan Tsupros Women Open Single Speed 2 / 6
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Open Single Speed 3 / 6
Megan Tsupros Women Cat 3/4 7 / 27
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 3/4 19 / 27
Morgan Stern Women Cat 1/2 12 / 13
Jesse Hautau Men Cat 4/5 33 / 99
Jesse Hautau Men Cat 4 37 / 71
Daniel Breuer Men Cat 3 25 / 36
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 3 29 / 36

LAPT Lion Cross (Sep 29 2018)

Daniel Breuer Category 1/2/3 8 / 13
Shelby Phillips Category 1/2/3 13 / 13
Morgan Stern Women Category 1/2 2 / 2

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 16 2018)

Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 1-23 29 / 31
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 3-4 20 / 31
Morgan Stern Women Cat 1-2 5 / 14
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 3 25 / 56
Daniel Breuer Men Cat 3 45 / 56
Megan Tsupros Women SingleSpeed 2 / 8
Samantha Scipio Women SingleSpeed 5 / 8
Joshua Arends Men SingleSpeed 40 / 61

Hopkins Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Samantha Scipio Women Open Single Speed 1 / 6
Kayci Sterzer Women Open Single Speed 5 / 6
Cassie Santana Women Cat 4/5 12 / 28
Morgan Stern Women Cat 3/4 1 / 30
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Daniel Schaumann Men Open Single Speed 16 / 50
Peter Chrapkowski Men Open Single Speed 20 / 50
Matt Edgington Men Cat 4 55 / 88
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 3 23 / 48
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2017)

Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Allison Zmuda Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Megan Tsupros Women Cat 4/5 3 / 22
Allison Zmuda Women Single Speed Open 1 / 3
Daniel Schaumann Single Speed Open 13 / 28
Daniel Breuer Men Cat 3 2 / 24

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 9 2017)

Daniel Breuer Category 3 4 / 23

2017 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Allison Zmuda Women Cat 3/4 11 / 55
Samantha Scipio Women Cat 3/4 21 / 55
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 3/4 28 / 55
Megan Tsupros Women Cat 3/4 999 / 55
Morgan Stern Women Cat 3/4 999 / 55
Newt Cole Open Single Speed 22 / 80
Morgan Stern Open Single Speed 45 / 80
Daniel Schaumann Open Single Speed 48 / 80
Allison Zmuda Open Single Speed 65 / 80
Megan Tsupros Open Single Speed 68 / 80
Aaron Swanton Men Masters 35+ 38 / 65
Aaron Swanton Men Cat 4 16 / 94
Daniel Breuer Men Cat 3 5 / 72
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 3 42 / 72
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 41

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Daniel Breuer Category 3 5 / 35
Shelby Phillips Category 3 20 / 35
Morgan Stern Single Speed 24 / 25
Morgan Stern Women Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Robert Bigelow-rubin Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14

Region Riot Cross (Nov 26 2017)

Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

Friends of Big Marsh: Black Friday Cyclocross Race (Nov 24 2017)

Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 41
Newt Cole Single Speed Open 4 / 10

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Samantha Scipio Women Elite 2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 24 / 29

Wheeling Heritage Park CX (Nov 19 2017)

Allison Zmuda Women Cat 3/4 14 / 31
Kayci Sterzer Women Cat 3/4 15 / 31
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 3/4 20 / 31
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 3/4 23 / 31
Megan Tsupros Women Cat 3/4 25 / 31
Newt Cole Open Single Speed 16 / 51
Allison Zmuda Open Single Speed 36 / 51
Kayci Sterzer Open Single Speed 39 / 51
Megan Tsupros Open Single Speed 46 / 51
Aaron Swanton Men Cat 4 9 / 74
Daniel Breuer Men Cat 3 13 / 43
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 3 29 / 43
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2017)

Samantha Scipio Women Cat 3/4 15 / 26
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 3/4 16 / 26
Megan Tsupros Women Cat 3/4 18 / 26
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 3/4 23 / 26
Morgan Stern Open Single Speed 32 / 49
Aaron Swanton Men Cat 4 9 / 52
Daniel Breuer Men Cat 3 10 / 39
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 3 28 / 39
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30

MICX #4: Mad Anthony CX (Nov 11 2017)

Christopher Jensen Men Single Speed 11 / 24

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 11 2017)

Megan Tsupros Women Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Morgan Stern Women Cat 3/4 8 / 35
Samantha Scipio Women Cat 3/4 11 / 35
Kayci Sterzer Women Cat 3/4 16 / 35
Allison Zmuda Women Cat 3/4 17 / 35
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 3/4 20 / 35
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 3/4 28 / 35
Allison Zmuda Open Single Speed 33 / 48
Kayci Sterzer Open Single Speed 39 / 48
Megan Tsupros Open Single Speed 43 / 48
Aaron Swanton Men Cat 4 5 / 67
Daniel Breuer Men Cat 3 6 / 40
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 3 28 / 40
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 5 2017)

Megan Tsupros Women Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Samantha Scipio Women Cat 3/4 8 / 32
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 3/4 15 / 32
Allison Zmuda Women Cat 3/4 18 / 32
Aaron Swanton Men Cat 4 7 / 63
Allison Zmuda Single Speed Open 38 / 48
Kayci Sterzer Single Speed Open 40 / 48
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Daniel Breuer Category 3 17 / 17
Morgan Stern Women Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Robert Bigelow-rubin Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21

Campton Cross (Oct 29 2017)

Megan Tsupros Women Cat 4/5 6 / 40
Morgan Stern Women Cat 3/4 10 / 51
Samantha Scipio Women Cat 3/4 12 / 51
Allison Zmuda Women Cat 3/4 15 / 51
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 3/4 21 / 51
Megan Tsupros Women Cat 3/4 25 / 51
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 3/4 32 / 51
Daniel Schaumann Open Single Speed 33 / 59
Morgan Stern Open Single Speed 35 / 59
Allison Zmuda Open Single Speed 39 / 59
Daniel Schaumann Men Cat 4 48 / 81
Daniel Breuer Men Cat 3 9 / 54
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 3 24 / 54

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Megan Tsupros Women Cat 4/5 10 / 39
Samantha Scipio Women Cat 3/4 6 / 39
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 3/4 18 / 39
Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 3/4 27 / 39
Newt Cole Open Single Speed 17 / 59
Morgan Stern Open Single Speed 42 / 59
Megan Tsupros Open Single Speed 50 / 59
Aaron Swanton Men Cat 4 6 / 73
Daniel Breuer Men Cat 3 34 / 39
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Oct 21 2017)

Daniel Breuer Category 3 11 / 24
Morgan Stern Single Speed 18 / 28
Allison Zmuda Single Speed 23 / 28
Allison Zmuda Women Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Robert Bigelow-rubin Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 15 2017)

Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 34
Aaron Swanton Men Open Cat4 10 / 74
Daniel Schaumann Singlespeed 44 / 68
Morgan Stern Singlespeed 45 / 68
Allison Zmuda Singlespeed 55 / 68
Allison Zmuda Women Open Cat3/4 12 / 33
Lauren Conroy Women Open Cat3/4 22 / 33

Beverly Bike CX (Oct 9 2017)

Allison Zmuda Women Cat 4/5 3 / 34
Kayci Sterzer Women Cat 3/4 24 / 38
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 3/4 26 / 38
Kayci Sterzer Open Single Speed 50 / 62
Allison Zmuda Open Single Speed 51 / 62
Aaron Swanton Men Masters 35+ 18 / 55
Aaron Swanton Men Cat 4 10 / 90
Joseph Szul Men Cat 4 43 / 90
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 1 2017)

Allison Zmuda Women Cat 4/5 4 / 48
Samantha Scipio Women Cat 3/4 13 / 44
Lauren Conroy Women Cat 3/4 21 / 44
Kayci Sterzer Women Cat 3/4 41 / 44
Christopher Jensen Open Single Speed 18 / 88
Jason Bolt Open Single Speed 23 / 88
Morgan Stern Open Single Speed 47 / 88
Kayci Sterzer Open Single Speed 55 / 88
Allison Zmuda Open Single Speed 65 / 88
Lauren Conroy Open Single Speed 68 / 88
Jason Bolt Men Cat 4/5 3 / 124
Samantha Scipio Men Cat 4/5 999 / 124
Aaron Swanton Men Cat 4/5 999 / 124
Aaron Swanton Men Cat 4 8 / 101
Daniel Breuer Men Cat 3 7 / 53
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 3 32 / 53
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Samantha Scipio Women Cat 4 14 / 33
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 3 55 / 77

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Samantha Scipio Women Cat 4 3 / 41

Patriot CX17 (Sep 17 2017)

Kayci Sterzer Women Cat 4/5 2 / 5

Caldwell Park CX (Sep 10 2017)

Samantha Scipio Women Cat 4/5 2 / 38
Allison Zmuda Women Cat 4/5 6 / 38
Samantha Scipio Women Cat 3/4 16 / 38
Kayci Sterzer Women Cat 3/4 20 / 38
Daniel Schaumann Open Single Speed 49 / 70
Kayci Sterzer Open Single Speed 55 / 70
Allison Zmuda Open Single Speed 57 / 70
Aaron Swanton Men Cat 4/5 31 / 132
Daniel Schaumann Men Cat 4 50 / 94
Aaron Swanton Men Cat 4 93 / 94
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 3 24 / 52
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36

MICX #1: Avalon Pontoons Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Christopher Jensen Men Singlespeed 8 / 20

Another Dam Cross Race (May 7 2017)

Daniel Breuer MEN 1/2/3/4 2 / 11

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 17 2016)

Daniel Breuer Category 3 5 / 14
Robert Bigelow-rubin Category 3 8 / 14

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 10 2016)

Samantha Scipio Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 4 / 8
Robert Bigelow-rubin Open Single Speed 6 / 42
Daniel Breuer Open Single Speed 8 / 42
Joshua Arends Open Single Speed 26 / 42
Daniel Breuer Open GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/FIXED GEAR /ETC OPEN 7 / 40
Shelby Phillips Open GRUDGE MATCH/FATBIKE/FIXED GEAR /ETC OPEN 9 / 40
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 3 5 / 25

2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Samantha Scipio Women Cat 4 16 / 42
Stephen Parkes Men Masters 35+ 9 / 52
Aaron Swanton Men Masters 35+ 35 / 52
Aaron Swanton Men Cat 4/5 15 / 93
Samantha Scipio Men Cat 4/5 77 / 93
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 4 15 / 107
Joseph Szul Men Cat 4 23 / 107
Jesse Hautau Men Cat 4 25 / 107
Aaron Swanton Men Cat 4 29 / 107
Matt Edgington Men Cat 4 39 / 107
Daniel Breuer Men Cat 3 4 / 56
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 3 10 / 56

Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Daniel Breuer Elite Cat 3 2 / 30

George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas (Nov 20 2016)

Samantha Scipio Women Cat 4 6 / 38
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 4/5 9 / 75
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 4 8 / 68
Matt Edgington Men Cat 4 17 / 68
Joseph Szul Men Cat 4 18 / 68
Aaron Swanton Men Cat 4 59 / 68
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 3 1 / 43
Daniel Breuer Men Cat 3 16 / 43

Sijan Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Daniel Breuer Elite Cat 3 3 / 16

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 13 2016)

Samantha Scipio Women Cat 4 17 / 42
Peter Chrapkowski Open Single Speed 6 / 56
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 4/5 6 / 86
Jesse Hautau Men Cat 4/5 10 / 86
Aaron Swanton Men Cat 4/5 16 / 86
Matt Edgington Men Cat 4/5 32 / 86
Samantha Scipio Men Cat 4/5 75 / 86
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 4 11 / 87
Jesse Hautau Men Cat 4 20 / 87
Aaron Swanton Men Cat 4 22 / 87
Matt Edgington Men Cat 4 48 / 87
Daniel Breuer Men Cat 3 10 / 49
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 3 17 / 49
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 43
Daniel Breuer Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 43

Mad Anthony CX (Nov 13 2016)

Christopher Jensen Men Expert 35-44 Cat 3/4/5 11 / 16
Christopher Jensen Men Expert Cat 3/4/5 25 / 38

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2016)

Shelby Phillips Men Cat 4/5 7 / 81
Joseph Szul Men Cat 4/5 999 / 81
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 4 9 / 78
Brandon Emery Men Cat 4 16 / 78
Joseph Szul Men Cat 4 33 / 78
Daniel Breuer Men Cat 3 10 / 48
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 3 13 / 48

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 6 2016)

Stephen Parkes Open Single Speed 12 / 56
Stephen Parkes Men Masters 35+ 5 / 44
Jesse Hautau Men Cat 4/5 7 / 85
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 4/5 10 / 85
Joseph Szul Men Cat 4/5 24 / 85
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 4 8 / 68
Jesse Hautau Men Cat 4 12 / 68
Joseph Szul Men Cat 4 21 / 68
Matt Edgington Men Cat 4 999 / 68
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 3 4 / 52
Daniel Breuer Men Cat 3 17 / 52

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Classic p/b Cyclohaus (Nov 5 2016)

Daniel Breuer Cat 3 6 / 26

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Stephen Parkes Open Single Speed 6 / 66
Peter Chrapkowski Open Single Speed 8 / 66
Peter Chrapkowski Men Masters 35+ 12 / 42
Jesse Hautau Men Cat 4/5 5 / 105
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 4/5 9 / 105
Joseph Szul Men Cat 4/5 22 / 105
Aaron Swanton Men Cat 4/5 28 / 105
Matt Edgington Men Cat 4/5 58 / 105
Samantha Scipio Men Cat 4/5 77 / 105
Brandon Emery Men Cat 4 5 / 99
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 4 19 / 99
Aaron Swanton Men Cat 4 24 / 99
Jesse Hautau Men Cat 4 25 / 99
Joseph Szul Men Cat 4 36 / 99
Matt Edgington Men Cat 4 56 / 99
Daniel Breuer Men Cat 3 9 / 63
Stephen Parkes Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 43

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Brandon Emery Men Cat 4 5 / 92
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 4 13 / 92
Jesse Hautau Men Cat 4 22 / 92
Aaron Swanton Men Cat 4 24 / 92
Joseph Szul Men Cat 4 41 / 92
Matt Edgington Men Cat 4 58 / 92
Peter Chrapkowski Men Masters 35+ 4 / 66
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 4/5 7 / 133
Jesse Hautau Men Cat 4/5 10 / 133
Aaron Swanton Men Cat 4/5 23 / 133
Peter Chrapkowski Single Speed Open 4 / 55
Stephen Parkes Single Speed Open 9 / 55
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 3 3 / 57
Daniel Breuer Men Cat 3 13 / 57

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2016)

Brandon Emery Men Cat 4 26 / 96
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 4 32 / 96
Aaron Swanton Men Cat 4 42 / 96
Jesse Hautau Men Cat 4 55 / 96
Matt Edgington Men Cat 4 82 / 96
Peter Chrapkowski Men Masters 35+ 2 / 47
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 4/5 12 / 114
Aaron Swanton Men Cat 4/5 25 / 114
Jesse Hautau Men Cat 4/5 50 / 114
Peter Chrapkowski Single Speed Open 4 / 60
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 3 5 / 51
Daniel Breuer Men Cat 3 19 / 51

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 9 2016)

Rosanna Lloyd Women Cat 4 6 / 52
Peter Chrapkowski Open Single Speed 4 / 63
Stephen Parkes Open Single Speed 5 / 63
Jason Bolt Open Single Speed 13 / 63
Peter Chrapkowski Men Masters 35+ 3 / 64
Aaron Swanton Men Masters 35+ 31 / 64
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 4/5 14 / 129
Jesse Hautau Men Cat 4/5 50 / 129
Brandon Emery Men Cat 4 8 / 103
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 4 27 / 103
Joseph Szul Men Cat 4 35 / 103
Jesse Hautau Men Cat 4 43 / 103
Matt Edgington Men Cat 4 64 / 103
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 3 6 / 62
Daniel Breuer Men Cat 3 24 / 62
Stephen Parkes Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 2 2016)

Rosanna Lloyd Women Cat 4 10 / 50
Morgan Stern Women Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43
Peter Chrapkowski Open Single Speed 5 / 75
Stephen Parkes Open Single Speed 8 / 75
Jason Bolt Open Single Speed 21 / 75
Peter Chrapkowski Men Masters 35+ 4 / 58
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 4/5 19 / 133
Aaron Swanton Men Cat 4/5 21 / 133
Jesse Hautau Men Cat 4/5 49 / 133
Brandon Emery Men Cat 4 11 / 96
Joseph Szul Men Cat 4 17 / 96
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 4 18 / 96
Jesse Hautau Men Cat 4 42 / 96
Matt Edgington Men Cat 4 51 / 96
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 3 7 / 55
Daniel Breuer Men Cat 3 30 / 55

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Open Cat3 23 / 63

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 3 4 / 60
Peter Chrapkowski Men Singlespeed Open 4 / 39
Shelby Phillips Men Cat 4/5 24 / 96
Matt Edgington Men Cat 4/5 59 / 96

XXX RACING-ATHLETICO LABAGH WOODS CCC#1 (Sep 11 2016)

Morgan Stern Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Peter Chrapkowski Open Single Speed 1 / 58
Stephen Parkes Open Single Speed 5 / 58
Jason Bolt Open Single Speed 52 / 58
Peter Chrapkowski Men Masters 35+ 1 / 65
Jason Bolt Men Cat 4/5 3 / 134
Aaron Swanton Men Cat 4/5 20 / 134
Jesse Hautau Men Cat 4/5 62 / 134
Brandon Emery Men Cat 4 18 / 101
Jesse Hautau Men Cat 4 36 / 101
Matt Edgington Men Cat 4 57 / 101
Joseph Szul Men Cat 4 92 / 101
Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 3 2 / 56
Daniel Breuer Men Cat 3 8 / 56
Stephen Parkes Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 47

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 28 2016)

Robert Bigelow-rubin Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38
Robert Bigelow-rubin Coed Open 7 / 100

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 19 2015)

Peter Chrapkowski Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Peter Chrapkowski Men Masters 40+ 6 / 41
Peter Chrapkowski Single Speed Open 4 / 48
Joshua Arends Men Cat 3 17 / 29

2015 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Peter Chrapkowski Open Single Speed 9 / 66
Stephen Parkes Open Single Speed 10 / 66
Joshua Arends Open Single Speed 28 / 66
Kevin Clark Men Masters 35+ 38 / 66
Joseph Szul Men Cat 4 26 / 104
Stephen Parkes Men Cat 3 1 / 65
Blayne Greiner Men Cat 3 62 / 65
Peter Chrapkowski Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 15 2015)

Mary Randall Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Peter Chrapkowski Men Open Single Speed 3 / 62
Stephen Parkes Men Open Single Speed 10 / 62
Joshua Arends Men Open Single Speed 29 / 62
Stephen Parkes Men Cat 3 5 / 65

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 14 2015)

Mary Randall Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32
Peter Chrapkowski Men Open Single Speed 5 / 56
Brandon Emery Men Cat 4 19 / 66
Joseph Szul Men Cat 4 25 / 66
Kevin Clark Men Cat 3 56 / 63
Kevin Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 37

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 8 2015)

Mary Randall Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Stephen Parkes Men Open Single Speed 5 / 54
Peter Chrapkowski Men Open Single Speed 6 / 54
Joshua Arends Men Open Single Speed 26 / 54
Joseph Szul Men Cat 4 13 / 67
Stephen Parkes Men Cat 3 4 / 60

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2015)

Mary Randall Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Peter Chrapkowski Men Open Single Speed 5 / 59
Stephen Parkes Men Open Single Speed 6 / 59
Joshua Arends Men Open Single Speed 28 / 59
Peter Chrapkowski Men Masters 35+ 6 / 59
Brandon Emery Men Cat 4 20 / 97
Joseph Szul Men Cat 4 27 / 97
Stephen Parkes Men Cat 3 4 / 58

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Mary Randall Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35
Stephen Parkes Men Open Single Speed 10 / 61
Peter Chrapkowski Men Open Single Speed 12 / 61
Peter Chrapkowski Men Masters 35+ 7 / 65
Brandon Emery Men Cat 4 26 / 100
Kevin Hathaway Men Cat 3 1 / 73
Stephen Parkes Men Cat 3 8 / 73

Randall Oaks Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Joseph Szul Men Cat 4 20 / 82
Peter Chrapkowski Men Masters 35+ 4 / 72
Stephen Parkes Single Speed Open 3 / 63
Peter Chrapkowski Single Speed Open 4 / 63
Joshua Arends Single Speed Open 29 / 63
Kevin Hathaway Men Cat 3 6 / 69
Stephen Parkes Men Cat 3 13 / 69

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 11 2015)

Brandon Emery Men Cat 4 17 / 81
Joseph Szul Men Cat 4 18 / 81
Zachery Small Men Cat 4/5 49 / 107
Mary Randall Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Stephen Parkes Single Speed Open 5 / 60
Kevin Hathaway Men Cat 3 8 / 67
Stephen Parkes Men Cat 3 9 / 67

Dan Ryan Woods - Beverly Hills Cross (Oct 10 2015)

Joshua Arends Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 4 2015)

Joseph Szul Men Cat 4 33 / 105
Brandon Emery Men Cat 4 46 / 105
Kevin Clark Men Masters 35+ 58 / 75
Peter Chrapkowski Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 54
Scott Bell Men Cat 4/5 57 / 131
Zach Small Men Cat 4/5 81 / 131
Nicole Ruiz Women Cat 4 55 / 55
Peter Chrapkowski Single Speed Open 3 / 70
Stephen Parkes Single Speed Open 17 / 70
Kevin Hathaway Men Cat 3 7 / 78

Cyclocross on the Mesa #1 (Oct 4 2015)

Blayne Greiner Men 16 / 16

Velocause Cross (Sep 27 2015)

Kevin Hathaway Cat 3 8 / 22

xXx Racing-Athletico Labagh Woods CX CCC (Sep 20 2015)

Peter Chrapkowski Men Masters 35+ 3 / 81
Kevin Clark Men Masters 35+ 39 / 81
Brandon Emery Men Cat 4 37 / 104
Joseph Szul Men Cat 4 44 / 104
Jesse Hautau Men Cat 4 73 / 104
Peter Chrapkowski Single Speed Open 2 / 68
Stephen Parkes Single Speed Open 7 / 68
Joshua Arends Single Speed Open 31 / 68
Stephen Parkes Men Cat 3 9 / 81
Kevin Hathaway Men Cat 3 11 / 81

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 23 2015)

Joseph Szul Men Open Cat 4/5 12 / 94
Brandon Emery Men Open Cat 4/5 12 / 94
Scott Bell Men Open Cat 4/5 29 / 94