Log In

Team Overview: The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Sylvan Springs Park #2 (Dec 1 2019)

Atticus Jones A Race 5 / 16
Marc Monjauze B Race 7 / 16
Vito Biundo C Race 5 / 18

2019 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Spanish Lake (Nov 24 2019)

Atticus Jones A Race 7 / 17
Marc Monjauze B Race 5 / 13

2019 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Castlewood- 2TG (Nov 23 2019)

Matthew Mclaughlin B Race 10 / 13
Marc Monjauze B Race 13 / 13
Vito Biundo Singlespeed 6 / 7

2019 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Ft. Bellefontaine (Nov 17 2019)

Marc Monjauze B Race 10 / 15
Vito Biundo C Race 8 / 24
Rich Peraud C Race 14 / 24
Erik Seaver Masters 40+/50+/60+ 2 / 14

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Atticus Jones Men 2 - 3 40+ U19 U23 154 / 80
Atticus Jones Men 4 40+ 18 1 / 70

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Atticus Jones Men 2 - 3 40+ U19 U23 31 / 65

2019 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Faust Park #2 (Nov 10 2019)

Marc Monjauze B Race 13 / 22
Matthew Mclaughlin B Race 14 / 22
Vito Biundo C Race 11 / 26
Rich Peraud C Race 999 / 26

2019 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Faust Park #1 (Nov 9 2019)

Marc Monjauze B Race 11 / 16

2019 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Creve Coeur (Nov 3 2019)

Atticus Jones A Race 17 / 27
Andrew Petty A Race 25 / 27
Marc Monjauze B Race 14 / 21
Matthew Mclaughlin B Race 16 / 21
Rich Peraud C Race 22 / 46

Lindenwood University Cyclo-cross Challenge (Nov 2 2019)

Rich Peraud Men 4/5 11 / 15
Vito Biundo Men 4/5 13 / 15

2019 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at St. Vincent (Oct 27 2019)

Atticus Jones A race 12 / 17
Marc Monjauze B race 16 / 19
Rich Peraud C race 18 / 38
Erik Seaver Singlespeed 2 / 4

2019 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Queeny Park (Oct 20 2019)

Atticus Jones A race 5 / 15
Andrew Petty A race 12 / 15
Marc Monjauze B race 19 / 24
Matthew Mclaughlin B race 20 / 24
Vito Biundo C race 15 / 36
Erik Seaver Masters 40+/50+/60+ 7 / 27

2019 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Bella Fontaine (Oct 13 2019)

Atticus Jones A race 3 / 15
Marc Monjauze B race 15 / 19
Vito Biundo C race 16 / 35

2019 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Sylvan Springs (Oct 6 2019)

Atticus Jones A Race 7 / 16
Marc Monjauze B Race 14 / 21
Matthew Mclaughlin B Race 16 / 21
Vito Biundo C Race 16 / 30

Lindenwood Tuesday Night CX Series (Sep 24 2019)

Vito Biundo Men Cat 4/5 12 / 13

2018 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Castlewood #2- Festivus (Dec 16 2018)

Atticus Jones B Race 1 / 9
Marc Monjauze C Race 8 / 29

2018 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross-Floody Massacre- 2TG (Dec 8 2018)

Atticus Jones B Race 1 / 9
Marc Monjauze C Race 7 / 14

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Queeny Park #2 (Dec 2 2018)

Atticus Jones B Race 3 / 18
William (billy) Howells B Race 10 / 18
Matthew Mclaughlin B Race 17 / 18
Marc Monjauze C Race 6 / 33
William Howells C Race 32 / 33
Erik Seaver Masters 40+/50+ 4 / 18

2018 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Alexander Peraud Men SingleSpeed 39 / 56
Rich Peraud Men Masters 45+ 56 / 71

2018 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Bella Fontaine (Nov 25 2018)

Atticus Jones B Race 1 / 17
Marc Monjauze C Race 5 / 26
Rich Peraud C Race 25 / 26
David Rosen Masters 40+/50+ 14 / 23

2018 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Ft. Belle (Nov 18 2018)

Atticus Jones B Race 1 / 17
Marc Monjauze C Race 14 / 28
Rich Peraud Masters 40+/50+ 999 / 14

2018 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Creve Coeur (Nov 11 2018)

Atticus Jones B Race 1 / 18
William (billy) Howells B Race 12 / 18
Marc Monjauze C Race 11 / 26

2018 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Spanish Lake (Nov 10 2018)

Atticus Jones B Race 1 / 16
Marc Monjauze C Race 5 / 14

2018 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Faust Park (Nov 4 2018)

Derek Loudermilk A Race 9 / 11
Atticus Jones B Race 2 / 18
William (billy) Howells B Race 10 / 18
Marc Monjauze C Race 11 / 28

Lindenwood Tuesday Night CX Series (Oct 30 2018)

Atticus Jones JR 9-18 2 / 5
Atticus Jones Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

2018 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at St. Vincent (Oct 28 2018)

Erik Seaver A race 10 / 17
Derek Loudermilk A race 11 / 17
Atticus Jones B race 1 / 17
William (billy) Howells B race 10 / 17
Marc Monjauze C race 7 / 35
Matthew Mclaughlin C race 8 / 35
William Howells C race 26 / 35

2018 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Castlewood #1- 2TG (Oct 27 2018)

Derek Loudermilk A Race 3 / 6
Marc Monjauze C Race 7 / 22
David Rosen Masters 40+/50+ 6 / 16

Lindenwood Tuesday Night CX Series (Oct 23 2018)

Atticus Jones JR 9-18 1 / 4
Atticus Jones Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

2018 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Queeny #1 (Oct 21 2018)

Atticus Jones B race 1 / 26
William (billy) Howells B race 13 / 26
Marc Monjauze C race 8 / 39
Matthew Mclaughlin C race 13 / 39
William Howells C race 29 / 39

Lindenwood Tuesday Night CX Series (Oct 16 2018)

Atticus Jones JR 9-18 3 / 6
Atticus Jones Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

Lindenwood Tuesday Night CX Series (Oct 9 2018)

Atticus Jones JR 2 / 4
Atticus Jones Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Lindenwood Tuesday Night CX Series (Sep 25 2018)

Atticus Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Derek Loudermilk Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Andrew Petty Men Cat 4/5 206 / 108

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Andrew Petty Men Cat 4/5 40 / 126

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Andrew Petty Men Cat 4/5 32 / 128

2017 Missouri State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 10 2017)

Andrew Petty Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Vito Biundo Cat 4/5 22 / 32
Andrew Petty Open Single Speed 3 / 5
David Smith Open Single Speed 4 / 5

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Bella Fontaine (Nov 26 2017)

Andrew Petty B Race 3 / 21
Tim Dooley B Race 17 / 21
Marc Monjauze C Race 5 / 37
Vito Biundo C Race 10 / 37
Erik Seaver Masters 40+/50+ 3 / 21

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Faust Park (Nov 19 2017)

Andrew Petty B Race 7 / 26
Tim Dooley B Race 23 / 26
Marc Monjauze C Race 19 / 49
Vito Biundo C Race 22 / 49
David Smith Singlespeed 4 / 6
Erik Seaver Masters 40+/50+ 4 / 20

Lindenwood Tuesday Night CX Series (Nov 14 2017)

Erik Seaver Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Cedar Lake Winery (Nov 12 2017)

Tim Dooley B Race 17 / 21
Marc Monjauze C Race 7 / 30
Vito Biundo C Race 8 / 30

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Concordia Seminary (Nov 11 2017)

Andrew Petty B Race 7 / 23
Tim Dooley B Race 17 / 23
David Smith B Race 999 / 23
Marc Monjauze C Race 16 / 45

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Timothy Dooley Men Masters 50-54 39 / 42

Lindenwood University Cyclo-cross Challenge / Missouri State Champions (Dec 10 2016)

Erik Seaver 45-49 Masters 2 / 7
Timothy Dooley 50-54 Masters 4 / 5
Andrew Petty Cat 4/5 9 / 37
Marc Monjauze Cat 4/5 29 / 37

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Queeny Park II (Dec 4 2016)

Tim Dooley B Race 11 / 15
Marc Monjauze C Race 20 / 33

2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Rich Peraud Men Cat 4 64 / 107

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Creve Coeur Park (Nov 27 2016)

Tim Dooley B Race 13 / 16
Rich Peraud B Race 15 / 16
Marc Monjauze C Race 24 / 44

2016 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at the Bella Fontaine (Nov 20 2016)

Erik Seaver A Race 7 / 14
Andrew Petty B Race 5 / 21
Tim Dooley B Race 13 / 21
Rich Peraud C Race 19 / 44
Marc Monjauze C Race 26 / 44

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at the Ft. Belle Fontaine (Nov 13 2016)

Tim Dooley B Race 12 / 19
Marc Monjauze C Race 20 / 38

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at the Concordia (Nov 12 2016)

Tim Dooley B Race 14 / 18
Marc Monjauze C Race 26 / 44

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at the Battlegrounds (Nov 6 2016)

Erik Seaver A race 8 / 16
Andrew Petty B race 6 / 20
Tim Dooley B race 15 / 20
Marc Monjauze C race 26 / 44

2016 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series at Faust Park (Oct 30 2016)

Andrew Petty B Race 9 / 21
Tim Dooley B Race 17 / 21
Marc Monjauze C Race 37 / 59

2016 Bubba Lacledes Landing Crossterium (Oct 29 2016)

Tim Dooley B race 10 / 14
Marc Monjauze C race 8 / 28

Big Shark's Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series (Oct 23 2016)

Erik Seaver A race 8 / 19
Andrew Petty B race 2 / 20
Tim Dooley B race 13 / 20
David Smith Singlespeed 4 / 5

Big Shark's Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series (Oct 16 2016)

Erik Seaver A Race 11 / 22
Andrew Petty B Race 2 / 24
Tim Dooley B Race 14 / 24

Big Shark's Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series (Oct 9 2016)

Tim Dooley B Race 16 / 30
Marc Monjauze Virgins 3 / 14
Erik Seaver Masters 40+/50+ 10 / 35

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Rich Peraud Men Masters 35+ Cat4 45 / 61

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Rich Peraud Men Masters 35+ Cat4 37 / 54

Wild Trak SuperPrestige CX (Sep 18 2016)

Rich Peraud Men cat 4/5 15 / 30

Missouri State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 13 2015)

Nicholas Biundo Men Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 15
Stiles Westerbeck Men Junior 9-18 Open 10 / 15
Vito Biundo Men Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Rock Wamsley Men Masters 40-44 Open 3 / 5
Timothy Dooley Men Masters 50-54 Open 2 / 6

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Creve Coeur Park (Nov 29 2015)

Jennifer Schook Women B 2 / 16
Rock Wamsley Men Masters 40+ 4 / 9
Isara Punjasthitkul Men C Race 17 / 30
Erik Seaver Men A Race 16 / 16

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Suson Park (Nov 22 2015)

Jennifer Schook Women B 3 / 10
Rock Wamsley Men Masters 40+ 2 / 8
Robert Horstman Men C Race 3 / 36
Isara Punjasthitkul Men C Race 13 / 36
Robert Johnson Men C Race 16 / 36

Lindenwood University Cyclo-cross Challenge Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Isara Punjasthitkul Cat 4 10 / 10

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Ft. Belle Fontaine (Nov 15 2015)

Erik Seaver Men Singlespeed 3 / 3
Rock Wamsley Men Masters 40+ 3 / 8
David Smith Men Masters 40+ 7 / 8
Robert Horstman Men C Race 8 / 36

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Concordia Seminary (Nov 14 2015)

Stephanie Nadeau Women B 8 / 10
Rock Wamsley Men Masters 40+ 4 / 13
David Smith Men Masters 40+ 8 / 13
Stiles Westerbeck Men Juniors 1 / 7
Robert Horstman Men C Race 9 / 37
Isara Punjasthitkul Men C Race 26 / 37

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Queeny Park II (Nov 8 2015)

Jennifer Schook Women B 3 / 16
Rock Wamsley Men Masters 40+ 3 / 12
Joe Biundo Men Juniors 6 / 11
Max Biundo Men Juniors 999 / 11
Robert Horstman Men C Race 13 / 41
Nicholas Biundo Men C Race 999 / 41

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Faust Park (Nov 1 2015)

Jennifer Schook Women B 2 / 15
Rock Wamsley Men Masters 40+ 5 / 14
Stiles Westerbeck Men Juniors 3 / 9
Robert Horstman Men C Race 11 / 49
Isara Punjasthitkul Men C Race 33 / 49
Nicholas Biundo Men C Race 38 / 49
David Smith Men B Race 12 / 22

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Laclede's Landing Crossterium (Oct 31 2015)

Jennifer Schook Women B 2 / 11
Stiles Westerbeck Men Juniors 1 / 4
Robert Horstman Men C Race 11 / 28
Robert Johnson Men C Race 16 / 28
Isara Punjasthitkul Men C Race 20 / 28
Nicholas Biundo Men C Race 999 / 28

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Sylvan Springs Park (Oct 25 2015)

Stephanie Nadeau Women A 4 / 4
Rock Wamsley Men Masters 40+ 3 / 8
Max Biundo Men Juniors 5 / 12
Joe Biundo Men Juniors 11 / 12
Nicholas Biundo Men C Race 10 / 43
Robert Horstman Men C Race 14 / 43
Robert Johnson Men C Race 22 / 43
Isara Punjasthitkul Men C Race 28 / 43

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Sachs Properties, Chestefield (Oct 18 2015)

Jennifer Schook Women B 2 / 19
Molly Brady Women B 11 / 19
Stiles Westerbeck Men Juniors 3 / 17
Max Biundo Men Juniors 10 / 17
Joe Biundo Men Juniors 11 / 17
Nicholas Biundo Men C Race 19 / 51
Robert Horstman Men C Race 24 / 51
Isara Punjasthitkul Men C Race 30 / 51
Erik Seaver Men A Race 13 / 23

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Queeny Park (Oct 11 2015)

Stephanie Nadeau Women B 13 / 15
Stiles Westerbeck Men Juniors 9-18 2 / 8
Robert Horstman Men C Race 26 / 45
Isara Punjasthitkul Men C Race 63 / 45
Nicholas Biundo Men C Race 64 / 45
Todd Nowlin Men C Race 72 / 45
Robert Horstman Men B Race 49 / 18
Erik Seaver Men A Race 42 / 18

A Festivus CX Race for the Rest of Us (Dec 21 2014)

Brian Beyer Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 7

Missouri State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 13 2014)

Nicholas Biundo Men Junior 9-18 Open 16 / 18

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Bella Fontaine Park (Dec 7 2014)

William Howells Open Masters 50+ 7 / 8
Rock Wamsley Open Masters 40+ 2 / 4
Nicholas Biundo Open Juniors 1 / 7
Avery Lang Open Juniors 3 / 7
Stiles Westerbeck Open Juniors 4 / 7
Timothy Dooley Men C (4/5) 5 / 35
Casey Lang Men C (4/5) 6 / 35
William Howells Men C (4/5) 9 / 35
Nicholas Biundo Men C (4/5) 23 / 35
Isara Punjasthitkul Men C (4/5) 24 / 35

Rocky Mountain Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Leith Carey Men MM 35+ 26 / 35

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Faust Park (Nov 30 2014)

Timothy Dooley Open Masters 50+ 4 / 9
William Howells Open Masters 50+ 7 / 9
Erik Seaver Open Masters 40+ 3 / 11
Rock Wamsley Open Masters 40+ 4 / 11
Nicholas Biundo Open Juniors 1 / 10
Stiles Westerbeck Open Juniors 4 / 10
Timothy Dooley Men C Race (4/5) 7 / 51
Casey Lang Men C Race (4/5) 13 / 51
Robert Johnson Men C Race (4/5) 24 / 51

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Buder Park (Nov 23 2014)

Timothy Dooley Open Masters 50+ 3 / 8
William Howells Open Masters 50+ 999 / 8
Rock Wamsley Open Masters 40+ 4 / 9
Erik Seaver Open Masters 40+ 7 / 9
Nicholas Biundo Open Juniors 1 / 4
Stiles Westerbeck Open Juniors 3 / 4

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 22 2014)

Leith Carey Men MM 35+ 29 / 34

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- St. Vincent Park (Nov 16 2014)

Jennifer Schook Women B (3/4) 999 / 7
Erik Seaver Open Masters 40+ 1 / 4
Nicholas Biundo Open Juniors 1 / 5
Avery Lang Open Juniors 3 / 5
Stiles Westerbeck Open Juniors 4 / 5
Timothy Dooley Men C Race (4/5) 5 / 30
Casey Lang Men C Race (4/5) 7 / 30
Robert Johnson Men C Race (4/5) 22 / 30
Isara Punjasthitkul Men C Race (4/5) 24 / 30
Andrew Petty Men B Race (3/4) 7 / 12

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Concordia Seminary (Nov 15 2014)

Erik Seaver Open Masters 40+ 5 / 9
Nicholas Biundo Open Juniors 1 / 7
Avery Lang Open Juniors 3 / 7
Stiles Westerbeck Open Juniors 6 / 7
Timothy Dooley Men C Race (4/5) 5 / 49
Bryan Sauter Men C Race (4/5) 14 / 49
Isara Punjasthitkul Men C Race (4/5) 18 / 49
Nicholas Biundo Men C Race (4/5) 44 / 49

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Ft. Belle Fontaine Park (Nov 9 2014)

David Smith Open Single Speed 999 / 11
Erik Seaver Open Masters 4 / 21
Nicholas Biundo Open Juniors 1 / 10
Avery Lang Open Juniors 4 / 10
Stiles Westerbeck Open Juniors 5 / 10
Timothy Dooley Men C Race (4/5) 10 / 51

Cyclo X Sienna Lake (Nov 8 2014)

Leith Carey Men MM 35+ Pro/Cat Open 27 / 32

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Creve Coeur Park (Nov 2 2014)

David Smith Open Single Speed 12 / 17
Erik Seaver Open Masters 6 / 29
William Howells Open Masters 20 / 29
Stiles Westerbeck Open Juniors 4 / 5
Timothy Dooley Men C Race (4/5) 7 / 58
Bryan Sauter Men C Race (4/5) 12 / 58
Timothy Dooley Men A Race (1/2/3) 15 / 17

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Brett Westerbeck Men 3/4 17 / 38
Bryan Sauter Men Cat 4/5 18 / 50
Isara Punjasthitkul Men Cat 4/5 25 / 50

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Isara Punjasthitkul Men Cat 4/5 29 / 45
Brian Beyer Men Masters 40+ 16 / 18
David Smith Single Speed Open 11 / 19

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross - Sylvan Springs Park (Oct 19 2014)

William Howells Open Masters 13 / 21
Stiles Westerbeck Open Juniors 5 / 8
Bryan Sauter Men C Race 16 / 46

WTB Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 6 2014)

Stiles Westerbeck Men jr cat 4 1 / 5

WTB Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 5 2014)

Stephanie Nadeau Women 18+ cat 4 2 / 3

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 28 2014)

Leith Carey Men MM 35+ 24 / 31

WTB Superprestige (Sep 21 2014)

Stiles Westerbeck Men jr cat 4 7 / 8
Stephanie Nadeau Women 18+ open 10 / 11
Stephanie Nadeau Women 18+ cat 4 5 / 14
William Howells Men 18+ cat 3-4 15 / 21

Cyclo X Xilinx (Sep 20 2014)

Leith Carey Men MM 35+ 23 / 27

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2014)

William Howells Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 17
Brian Beyer Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 9

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2014)

William Howells Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 15

US Open of Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Leith Carey Men MM 35+ 27 / 39

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 10 2014)

Leith Carey Men A 17 / 28

Wild Trak Bikes Superprestige CX Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Stiles Westerbeck Men jr cat 4 2 / 7

Missouri State Championship Cyclo-cross (Dec 8 2013)

William Howells Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 7 / 10
Rock Wamsley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 3 / 8
Leith Carey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-39 2 / 5
Timothy Dooley Men Cat 4/5 15 / 38
Stiles Westerbeck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 3 / 5
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 3 10 / 22

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series - Queeny Park (Dec 1 2013)

Stiles Westerbeck Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 6 / 14
Timothy Dooley Men C Race 14 / 45
William Howells Men C Race 15 / 45
Cody Beyer Men C Race 41 / 45
Rock Wamsley Men A Race 11 / 20
Timothy Dooley Men A Race 19 / 20
Katherine Hrubes Mixed Women B 12 / 15
Brian Beyer Men B Race 17 / 32
Brett Westerbeck Men B Race 21 / 32
William Howells Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 8 / 11

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series Railroad Park (Nov 24 2013)

Stiles Westerbeck Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 4 / 7
Timothy Dooley Men C Race 11 / 27
Rock Wamsley Men A Race 10 / 14
Brett Westerbeck Men B Race 9 / 18

ArchView Cyclocross Festival (Nov 23 2013)

Timothy Dooley Men Cat 4/5 11 / 23
Stiles Westerbeck Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 2 / 7
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 3/4 2 / 18
William Howells Men Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Timothy Dooley Men Cat 3/4 15 / 18

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Nov 17 2013)

Stiles Westerbeck Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 3 / 6
Timothy Dooley Men C Race 11 / 28
Rock Wamsley Men A Race 6 / 12
Katherine Hrubes Mixed Women B 10 / 10
Brett Westerbeck Men B Race 5 / 15

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Stiles Westerbeck Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 1 / 6
Timothy Dooley Men C Race 14 / 41
William Howells Men C Race 17 / 41
Leith Carey Men A Race 8 / 11
Rock Wamsley Men A Race 11 / 11
David Smith Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 5 / 14
William Howells Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 8 / 15

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Nov 10 2013)

Stiles Westerbeck Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 5 / 8
Rock Wamsley Men A Race 11 / 17
Todd Nowlin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 16 / 17
Brett Westerbeck Men B Race 10 / 29
William Howells Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 8 / 12

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Nov 3 2013)

Stiles Westerbeck Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 5 / 6
Brett Westerbeck Men B Race 8 / 36
Tom Petty Men B Race 13 / 36
Andrew Petty Men B Race 28 / 36

Gateway Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Brett Westerbeck Men Open 27 / 37
Andrew Petty Men Open 34 / 37
David Smith Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 9 / 15
Stiles Westerbeck Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 3 / 6

Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Brett Westerbeck Men Open 26 / 41
Brian Beyer Men Open 31 / 41
Andrew Petty Men Open 34 / 41
David Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 21 / 41
Stiles Westerbeck Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 5 / 10

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Oct 20 2013)

Stiles Westerbeck Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 4 / 5
Stephanie Nadeau Mixed Women B 16 / 20
Brett Westerbeck Men B Race 9 / 33

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Oct 13 2013)

Stiles Westerbeck Mixed Juniors 6 / 12
David Smith Mixed Single Speed 3 / 15
Tom Petty Men B Race 12 / 36
David Smith Men B Race 17 / 36

WTB Superprestige#4 (Oct 6 2013)

Stiles Westerbeck Jrs 1 / 2
Brett Westerbeck M3/4 8 / 27
Brian Beyer M3/4 14 / 27

WTB Superprestige#3 (Sep 29 2013)

Stiles Westerbeck Jrs 2 / 3
Brett Westerbeck M3/4 13 / 21

WTB Superprestige#2 (Sep 22 2013)

Stiles Westerbeck Jrs 1 / 2
Brett Westerbeck M3/4 3 / 24

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Ashley Rethemeyer Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Brian Beyer Men Cat 3/4 18 / 26
Brian Beyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 11 / 15

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 3/4 12 / 34
David Smith Men Cat 3/4 14 / 34

Missouri State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 9 2012)

Erik Seaver Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 11
Devin Clark Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 10
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4 1 / 26
Rock Wamsley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-44 2 / 11
David Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-39 3 / 4

Bubba #9: Spanish Lake (Nov 25 2012)

Dave Smith M 3/4 14 / 20
Devin Clark M 1/2/3 4 / 23
Rock Wamsley M 1/2/3 16 / 23
Brett Westerbeck M4 4 / 31

IndyCycloplex Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Ashley Rethemeyer Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 19 / 22
Devin Clark Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 6 / 40

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 10 2012)

Devin Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 25

Barkley Bootlegger Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Ashley Rethemeyer Women Cat 1/2 Collegiate A 19-99 1 / 1
Devin Clark Men Cat 1/2 Collegiate A 19-99 1 / 3

Bradford Woods Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Devin Clark Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 5 / 16

WTB Superprestige #4 (Oct 7 2012)

Brett Westerbeck M4 4 / 32

Wild Trak Bikes Superprestige (Sep 30 2012)

David Smith Men Single speed 18+ 3 / 5

Dogfish Cross Sunday (Sep 16 2012)

Timothy Dooley Men Cat 4 33 / 39
Devin Clark Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 14
Rock Wamsley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13 / 14
Erik Seaver Men Cat 3/4 14 / 31
Erik Seaver Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 12
Brian Beyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 12

Dogfish Cross Saturday Night (Sep 15 2012)

Erik Seaver Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 5 / 13
Timothy Dooley Men Cat 4 31 / 44
Devin Clark Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 25
Rock Wamsley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 18 / 25
Brian Beyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 8

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 21 2011)

William Howells Men Cat 4 17 / 34