Log In
Supercross Cup Day 1 • Nov 17 2018
3.7
6.8
3
5
5.5
Mostly Cloudy, 44 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.7
Beers
6.8
Moisture
3
Accel
5
Tech
5.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Timmerman Cannondale/ CyclocrossWorld 44:29:00
2 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 20
3 Dan Larino Yukato Yoga p/b Two Rivers Brew 2:12
4 George Piepgras New England Devo p/b Cadence We 2:18
5 Dave Freifelder Westwood Cycle 2:21
6 Chandler Delinks Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld 2:40
7 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corne 2:46
8 Tommy Servetas NYCROSS p/b Craft 3:10
9 Kevan Edwards Mello Velo Racing 3:18
10 Craig Mattern Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 3:34
11 Jonah Vasquez Bear Development/Trek 4:30
12 David Hildebrand Trek Cyclocross Collective 5:03
13 Timothy O'shea Pointway Performance 5:16
14 Owen Brenneman CXHairs Devo 5:27
15 Sean Goguen RACE CF 6:13
16 Colm Mcmahon 545 Velo 6:51
17 Owen August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 7:11
18 Matthew Kraus Keep It Tight 7:40
19 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement Program 7:54
20 Henry Lord AP JR Development 8:50
21 Eric Sondag The Pony Shop 9:12
22 Frank O'reilly Finkraft Cycling Team 9:20
23 Trevor August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 9:54
24 Jason Siegle SDG Muscle Monster -1 lap
25 Kevin Mullaly New England DEVO p/b Cadence We -1 lap
26 Nicolas Villamizar CCAP West Hartford ERRACERs -1 lap
27 Brandy Boyle Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions -1 lap
28 David Sandoval KMS-BMB Racing -1 lap
29 Liam Mccary T-Town Elite -1 lap
30 Gregory Pizarek TEAM Elite Endurance -1 lap
31 Alexander Beck ERRACE -1 lap
DNF Luca Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
DNF Ryan Walker
DNF JP Partland Kissena
DNF Kevin Horan Finkraft
DNF Kevin Mullaly New England DEVO p/b Cadence Wealth
DNF Gabriel Tonini
DNF Craig Ross Cannondale
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Hills NHVT Jr Cycling 27:09:00
2 Timmy Downs New Jersey Cyclocross Project 3:21
3 Michael Maldonado Van Dessel & Dannys Cycles 4:34
4 Markus Dumoulin CCAP Hamden-Cheshire Rail Trail 7:16
5 Alex Bryan-jones -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank O'reilly jr FinKraft Cycling Team 17:17
2 Ethan Delgrosso Wayfarer Bicycle 1:09
3 Miles Mattern Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 1:31
4 Aj August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 1:39
5 Ben Stokes CCAP Fairfield County Youth Cyc 1:51
6 David Thompson CCAP Fairfield County Youth Cyc 2:27
7 David Northcott West Hill Shop/JAM Fund 3:32
8 Dillon Cosper Baltimore Youth Cycling | BYC 4:35
9 Jack Bernhard Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 4:57
10 Frank P villani Team Somerset 5:39
11 Alejandro Huber CCAP Hamden - Cheshire Rail Tra 5:50
12 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 6:27
13 Ansel Casper Ascent Development Team 6:45
14 Alex St. andre TTEndurance 7:16
15 Evan Waters CCAP Fairfield County Youth Cyc 7:39
16 Matthew Northcott Putney Thunderbolts 9:18
17 Lukas Donnelly Byrne Racing LLC 9:49
18 Joshua Ross CCAP Fairfield County Youth Cyc 10:06
19 William Goguen RACE CF 10:48
20 Jack Geran CCAP Fairfield County Youth Cyc 11:09
21 Eamon Miller AP Junior Development p/b Corne 19:01
22 Luke Vanteyens Byrne Racing LLC -1 lap
23 Thomas Byrne BYRNE Racing LLC -1 lap
24 Franko Odremn Vida cycling -1 lap
25 Jack Bryan-jones -1 lap
DNF Cade Fravel CCAP Fairfield County Youth Cycling
DNF Nathaniel Summers Hamden Cheshire RailTrailers
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 45:36:00
2 Eric Grimm 2:47
3 Ralf Warmuth Team SRG 3:18
4 Mark Fisher KUHL Cycling Team 4:19
5 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing 4:35
6 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset 4:37
7 Don Seib BMB Racing 4:39
8 Andy August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 4:52
9 Carl Reglar Aistriu/GIANT 4:57
10 Jason Urckfitz Full Moon Vista 5:17
11 Bill Pjontek 6:00
12 Kevin Justice Trek Mid-Atlantic 6:21
13 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 7:24
14 Chris Facas Yukato Yoga p/b Two Rivers Brew 7:35
15 Matthew Graham Cycle-Smart 7:48
16 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 8:32
17 Raymond Willard Atlas/Garetts Brewing 10:46
18 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 10:48
19 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports 11:23
20 Sean Runnette MTBNJ.com/Sportybooks -1 lap
21 James Mcdevitt Cycle-Smart -1 lap
22 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge -1 lap
23 James Walker Team Placid Planet -1 lap
24 Knight Elsberry NCVC/UnitedHealthcare -1 lap
25 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannonda -1 lap
26 Michael Bradford State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria -1 lap
27 Paul Debartolo CRCA / The Weather Channel Spec -1 lap
28 Robert Dietrick Velo Racing Solutions p/b Verge -1 lap
29 Kerry Robair TEAM EDGE -1 lap
30 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club -1 lap
31 Chris Labudde Tenafly Bicycle Workshop -1 lap
32 Rich Rutishauser -1 lap
33 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness -1 lap
34 Greg Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence We -1 lap
35 Jason Eicholtz Philadelphia Ciclismo -1 lap
36 Fafar Bayat Colavita/Whole Foods -1 lap
37 Ron Short Pro Pedals Racing -1 lap
38 Michael Seo TTEndurance -1 lap
39 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo -2 laps
40 James Brosnan KruisCX p/b Good Doggos -2 laps
DNF Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team
DNF James Willsey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING
DNF Ethan Waters
DNF Dusan Strika
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 53:49:00
2 Jay Trojan Arc En Ceil Racing Team 46
3 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 2:42
4 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE -1 lap
5 Brad Young No. 22 CX TEAM -1 lap
6 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports -1 lap
7 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports -1 lap
8 David Belknap Cycle Lodge -1 lap
9 Steve Arsenault Monadnock Cycling Club -1 lap
10 Scott Parks Park Ave Bike Shop -1 lap
11 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch -1 lap
12 Richard Bauch Colavita-Whole Foods Market Rac -2 laps
DNF George Dickerson Stage One - Airline Cycles
DNF Jon Boub Montclair Bikery Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison White Cyclocrossworld p/b Cannondale 45:21:00
2 Trevor Rehm Primal-Audi Denver 3:02
3 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 3:15
4 Donnie Seib UVM Cycling / BMB Racing 3:29
5 Lawrence Perera Seasports Cyclery 3:43
6 Shane Black-Macken pedalpowertraining.com 4:37
7 Philip Maynard CNYC/NYCM Insurance 5:27
8 Jun Sugai Chari & Co. 5:37
9 Joseph Gilch Caffeinated Cyclist 5:45
10 Mark Steffen KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 6:22
11 Nathaniel Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence We 6:52
12 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/To Be Determined 6:56
13 David Kahn Danny's Cycles 6:58
14 Kenneth Englert Army West Point Cycling 7:00
15 Hugh Kenny Downeast Racing 7:33
16 Chris Dsida Downeast Racing 8:05
17 Rowan Crowley Army West Point Cycling 8:08
18 James Davall A Dogs Day Out 9:05
19 Scott Birdsey RIFT> Bike Racing 9:24
20 Peter Miller Unattached 9:28
21 Brett Baumann Burnside Forge 9:39
22 Christian Yorks 10:12
23 Eric Morris BMB Racing 10:26
24 Dylan Whitcraft Bates Cycling 10:38
25 Matt Martina Crankskins / Singletrack Academ 10:41
26 Daghan Perker CRCA/To Be Determined 10:44
27 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 10:49
28 John D'agostino CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High 11:41
29 William Heschl Ascent Concept Team 12:00
30 Ryan Zwick CCAP Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem 12:02
31 Andrew Mergen Army West Point Cycling -1 lap
32 Ray Hyland Rivertowns Racing -1 lap
33 Ian Auger Ride Brooklyn -1 lap
34 Aidan Doyle Army West Point Cycling -1 lap
35 William Hubsch C3 - Twenty20 Cycling/Johns Hop -1 lap
36 Christopher Deluco Finkraft -1 lap
37 Phil Garofolo The 5th Floor NYC -1 lap
38 Lizzy Gunsalus Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld -1 lap
39 Mauricio Estrada Van Dessel Cycles -1 lap
40 Ethan Bull Rutgers University -1 lap
41 Ryan Oelz BAD LUCK RACING -1 lap
42 Charley Kachigian A-DA-DA -1 lap
43 Ben Millstein KING KOG / SUN AND AIR -1 lap
44 Tyler Samson Competitive Edge Racing -1 lap
45 Patrick Taylor KING KOG / SUN AND AIR -1 lap
46 Nelson Odreman Vida cycling -1 lap
47 Nathaniel Cassidy University Of Vermont -1 lap
48 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey -1 lap
DNF Dan Cooper Coalition Cycling Club
DNF David Hansen Atlas/Garrett's Brewing Cycling
DNF Cullen Macdonald CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Ryan Walker
Finishers: Cat 3: 49   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Freedman 24:01:00
2 Matthew Cohane Army West Point Cycling 28
3 Brian Brady Army West Point Cycling 32
4 Owen Daniell 1:12
5 Eamonn Dougherty Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:29
6 Lewis Caskey Harvard University 1:34
7 Ebberly Strathairn Louie Racing 1:39
8 Henrik Moltke 1:45
9 Alistair Bryan-jones 1:49
10 Keller Balsam Army West Point Cycling 2:09
11 Luis Saavedra Yes.Racing! 2:13
12 Steffen Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:19
13 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club 2:23
14 Miguel Toledo No. 22 CX Team 2:25
15 Nathan Porter 2:43
16 Michael Kester Harvard University 2:52
17 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Entreprise 3:01
18 Evaldo Liberato The Peddler of Long Branch 3:07
19 Jonathan Hills NHVT Jr Cycling 3:08
20 Kyle Herschberger Army West Point Cycling 3:17
21 Shawn Wolf KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 3:30
22 Eric Kulkarni Army West Point Cycling 3:36
23 Phil Sturgeon KruisCX 3:41
24 Jacob Steinfeld Team Placid Planet 3:43
25 Piotr Bilik Fibaro Racing 3:47
26 Kevin Seaward Army West Point Cycling 3:54
27 Roderick Eskew Laurel Bike Club 4:08
28 Gabriel Schuster Ride Brooklyn 4:11
29 J Wiese Rivertowns Racing 4:26
30 Greg Hammontree Two Seconds Ahead p/b Silk Road 4:30
31 Jeremy King Lancaster Velo 4:32
32 Erik Pfiffner Kissena Cycling Club 4:41
33 Andrew Csencsits Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 4:57
34 Robert Watt UVM Cycling 5:11
35 Gene Henry 5:16
36 Matthew Albert Berkshire Cycling Association 5:27
37 Ammon Okazaki Army West Point Cycling 5:34
38 Ted Cadieux CRCA/KruisCX 6:20
39 Dan Goldberg CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 6:24
40 Timmy Downs New Jersey Cyclocross Project 6:29
41 Grant Aidner C3 Racing 6:31
42 Wesley Bayles Army West Point Cycling 6:32
43 John Von kleeck Army West Point Cycling 6:39
44 David Ferrett Ferretti Cycles 6:51
45 Michael Maldonado Van Dessel & Dannys Cycles 7:42
46 Matt Nahoum Ride Brooklyn 7:45
47 Brian Stan 7:46
48 Brandon Fravel Cannondale 8:02
49 Alex Laifer 8:07
50 Brian Dell 8:08
51 Grant Harding Ride Brooklyn 8:37
52 Salvatore Filannino Halter's Cycling Team 8:47
53 Jared Utterback Jalapeno Cycling 8:58
54 David Schwartz Tenafly Bicycle Workshop 9:08
55 Lionel Senior Brands Factory Racing 9:14
56 Craig Woehnker 9:16
57 Andrew Johnson East End Cycling Team 9:18
58 David Hanys DH Sports Inc. 9:31
59 Mark Manegold Jalapeno Cycling 9:54
60 Chris Neilson Jarge Mountain Velo/Carl Hart s.t.
61 Markus Dumoulin CCAP Hamden-Cheshire Rail Trail 10:24
62 Andrew Pattison KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 10:26
63 Eric Osterberg Jalapeno Cycling 10:40
64 Spencer Anderson Mineola Bicycle 11:22
65 Eric Muttee Action Bikes & Outdoor 11:32
66 Matthew Juro Rutgers University 11:43
67 Brian Collins TTEndurance 12:08
68 John Tanturri -1 lap
69 Thomas Massetti Mineola Bicycle Racing Team -1 lap
70 Robert Peras Kissena Cycling Club -1 lap
71 Etsu Taniguchi CRCA / Team VESELKA -1 lap
72 Anthony Tunnero -1 lap
73 Carlos Reynoso -1 lap
74 Andrew Vogt -1 lap
75 Alex Bryan-jones -1 lap
76 David Robertson Major Taylor Cycling Club New J -1 lap
77 Unknown Rider -2 laps
DNF Chris Howell Bike Doctor / Visit Frederick
DNF Miggy Downs
Finishers: Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 31   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld. 1:05:16
2 Kerry Werner Kona Maxxis Shimano 1:32
3 Merwin Davis Cycle-Smart 2:59
4 Sam Noel UVM Cycling / Cannondale Cycloc 3:59
5 Coop Willsey Furman University 5:03
6 Nick Lando UVM Cycling / Comp Edge Racing 6:54
7 Allan Schroeder High Desert Hustle 8:07
8 Michael Owens RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM 9:55
9 Andrew Nicholas -3 laps
10 Andrew Frank Montana Velo -3 laps
11 Max Judelson Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster -3 laps
12 Jacob Leblanc Comp Edge Racing -3 laps
13 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart -3 laps
14 Daniel Chabanov RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM -4 laps
15 Patrick Collins kb PHOTO cx / A-D Bikes -4 laps
16 Ethan Call Dartmouth College -4 laps
17 Andrew Wulfkuhle 717cycling -4 laps
18 Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast -4 laps
19 Daniel Vaughn JAM Fund / NCC -4 laps
20 Peter Thidemann AMK -4 laps
21 Geno Villafano Storrs Center Cycle Racing -4 laps
22 Finnegan O'connor UVM Cycling / Comp Edge Racing -4 laps
23 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast -4 laps
24 Trevor Raab The 5th Floor NYC -4 laps
25 Robert Marion CarpeDiem Racing -5 laps
26 Brendan Lehman Rock Lobster -5 laps
27 Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games -5 laps
DNF Jeremy Powers Pactimo / Fuji / SRAM
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Mattern Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 37:01:00
2 Vanessa Romano Young Medalists 3:01
3 Sarah Gibertoni Killington Mountain School/BMB 4:07
4 Annabel Buckley mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence We 6:07
5 Olivia Sandoval Baltimore Youth Cycling 6:16
DNF Emily Woolford Baltimore Youth Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finley Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 22:28
2 Teagan Geran CCAP Fairfield County Youth Cyc 58
3 Alexis Hills NHVT Jr Cycling 1:12
4 Aeryn Northway CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trail 2:02
5 Jessica Beck Jam Fund grant / NCC 2:38
6 Beatrix Carter Rock Creek Velo 5:24
7 Sophie Cosper Baltimore Youth Cycling | BYC 7:01
8 Amanda Meyerle CCAP Sherpa Junior Cycling Team 7:35
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Cox Riverside Racing 37:35:00
2 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 1:14
3 Rebecca Pagano Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 1:49
4 Marit Sheffield Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 2:24
5 Kerry Litka Altitude Physical Therapy p/b D 2:34
6 Nathalie Poirier Velo Resource 2:39
7 Anne August Park Ave Bike 7:20
8 Melissa Paquette QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 7:37
9 Elizabeth Williams Sturdy Girl Cycling 8:47
10 Cary Cosper Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 12:42
11 Mary Fanelli lund Sturdy Girl Cycling -1 lap
DNF Danielle Ruane Sunapee//Buchikas/Continental Pavin
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Mattern Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 37:01:00
2 Alexa Harding Crankskins / Singletrack Academ 1:27
3 Ella Brenneman CXHairs Devo 1:55
4 Vanessa Romano Young Medalists 3:01
5 Stephanie Halamek KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 3:07
6 Clem Nixon KING KOG/ SUN AND AIR 3:55
7 Sarah Gibertoni Killington Mountain School/BMB 4:07
8 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Racing 5:27
9 Annabel Buckley mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence We 6:07
10 Olivia Sandoval Baltimore Youth Cycling 6:16
11 Emily Woolford Baltimore Youth Cycling 9:26
12 Rosael Torres davis KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 10:53
DNF Carla Clifford KING KOG / SUN AND AIR
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chrissy Glover Harvard University 30:25
2 Elina Breton St. Lawrence University 53
3 Dana Haberern Two Seconds Ahead / Silk Road C 2:14
4 Emma Fudge The 5th Floor NYC 5:23
5 Maria Dumoulin Class Cycles/ Ovens of France 6:04
6 Phoebe Lee Army West Point Cycling 8:31
7 Sydney Volenec Army West Point Cycling 10:25
8 Marija Forenbaher Jalapeno Cycling -1 lap
9 Lara Fisher KUHL Cycling Team -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruby West Specialized - Tenspeed Hero 40:17:00
2 Rebecca Fahringer Kona Maxxis Shimano 7
3 Magdeleine Vallieres mill 1:27
4 Cassandra Maximenko Van Dessel Factory Team 3:18
5 Jane Rossi Rhode Island School of Design 3:34
6 Emily Shields Amy D. Foundation 3:49
7 Kathryn Cumming Jalapeno Cycling 4:12
8 Stacey Barbossa Colavita-Whole Foods Market Rac 4:58
9 Caroline Nolan Voler / Clif / Rock Lobster 5:16
10 Rebecca Gross Zero D Racing 5:44
11 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom 6:36
12 Meghan Owens Hands-On Cycling p/b Guerciotti 6:57
13 Leslie Lupien Velocio NECX 7:09
14 Libbey Sheldon CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 7:18
15 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 7:36
16 Brittlee Bowman RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM 8:02
17 Caitlin Bernstein Vive La Tarte 8:04
18 Alexandra Campbellforte Vanderkitten Entourage Racing/V 8:45
19 Anna Sofie larsen AMK 9:08
20 Philicia Marion CarpeDiem Racing 10:34
21 Jenny Wojewoda pedalpowertraining.com 10:52
22 Kelly Paduch Rocktown Bicycles 11:35
23 Elizabeth Huuki Army West Point Cycling 12:07
24 Aliza Tobias Killington Mountain School/BMB -1 laps
25 Anna Savage JAM Fund / NCC -1 laps
26 Kelli Montgomery STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles -1 laps
DNF Shane Ferro Columbia Cycling
DNF Sara Melikian Competitive Edge Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 3