Log In
Cross Revolution #6 • Nov 29 2015
5.2
5.4
4.8
5
4.6
Clear, 38 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
5.4
Moisture
4.8
Accel
5
Tech
4.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruben Beitia 32:28
2 Marc Garoutte EPIC RACING 32:49
3 Craig Smith 34:06
4 Stuart Pflugrath 34:46
5 Eric Brodsky 35:03
6 David Anderson 35:33
7 Lincoln Mongillo 36:07
8 Chris Colvin DYNA RACING 36:33
9 Ed Anderson MALICE 37:36
10 Anthony Howe 37:44
11 Chris Casazza 38:09
12 Mark Mcelwaine CLACHNACUDDIN VELOS 38:45
13 Bill Mann 38:45
14 Kevin Ormiston 28:18
15 Dan Shirley 28:29
16 Shawn Peerson TEAM PEERSON 28:53
17 Chip Greaves BLUE ROOSTER 30:01
18 Jeff Funk 32:34
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Colvin 28:56
2 Kristine Ewing 29:00
3 Shannon Sutherland EPIC RACING 30:11
4 Keely Meyers MRM RACING 31:28
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barney Gill SPIDERS SKI AND SPORT 1:02:15
2 Calvin Spranger MAFIA RACING NW 1:03:21
3 Mark Freda SPIDERS SKI AND SPORTS 1:05:07
4 Aaron Mickels ADVOCARE 1:05:44
5 Nicholas Adsero AXIOM HVAC/CYCLE U NORTH 56:41
6 Alex Walker DOUGVASKAS.COM RACING 59:00
DNF Rory Shackles BROADMARK 10:09
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Graver MAFIA RACING NW 1:04:16
2 Jeff Cummings JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 1:04:48
3 Keith Rollins MAFIA RACING 1:05:06
4 Doug Carlton KELLER-ROHRBACK 1:05:31
5 Matt Hill GARAGE RACING/SOURCE ENDURANCE 1:06:11
6 Michael Brazel MAFIA RACING 1:06:13
7 Chris Rodde CUCINA FRESCA 1:06:47
8 Dwaine Trummert 1:06:47
9 Chris Adolf FELL SWOOP 57:32
10 Ken Harmon PC4MEN CYCLING 57:35
11 Kevin Donovan SET COACHING 57:46
12 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 57:55
13 David Hull FREEMOTION 57:56
14 Roger Burton BLUE ROOSTERS 59:16
15 James Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 59:47
16 Joe Martin MAFIA RACING NW 1:00:01
17 Christopher Fast BLUE ROOSTER 1:00:10
18 Matthew Oseto AUDI 1:00:26
19 Chris Wood RAVENNA CAPITAL MAN 1:02:31
20 Erik Olson CUCINA FRESCA 1:05:04
21 Michael Mullen TACO TIME NW 1:05:37
DNF LeRoi Smith HSP/METIER 11:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Stevenson TREK CXC 57:15
2 Scott Funston RAD RACING NW 57:58
3 Toby Swanson TRANSITION RACING NW 58:03
4 Aaron Braford ROCK LOBSTER 59:16
5 Calder Wood RAD RACING NW 59:29
6 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:00:14
7 Todd Davis HAMMER + AWL 1:01:22
8 Michael Dicenso MAFIA RACING 1:01:54
9 Steven Williams RECYCLED CYCLES 1:02:15
10 Ian Tubbs AUDI 1:02:30
11 Tyson Lashbrook SET COACHING 1:02:31
12 Leif Olson PC4 MEN 1:02:51
13 Jim Wood 333FAB CX FACTORY TEAM 1:02:57
14 Ronnie Schmeer STRANAMANTI CYCLING 1:03:22
15 Kevin Hansen RAVENNNA CAPITAL MANAGMENT 1:04:51
16 Ryan Bibko SPECIALIZED BICYCLES 1:05:09
17 Carson Miller AUDI CYCLING TEAM 1:06:14
18 Benjamin King RAD RACING NW 1:01:19
DNF Tim Willis KING KOG 36:58
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Wood 333FAB CX FACTORY TEAM 39:24
2 Andi Zolton NEMESIS RACING 39:45
3 Shannon Mallory JAMIS PRO CYCLOCROSS 39:49
4 Gina Estep GROUP HEALTH 40:13
5 Melanie Lewis AXIOM HVAC/CYCLE U NORTH 41:03
6 Kenda Super HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 41:19
7 Tela Crane JLVELO PB BROADMARK CAPITAL 41:44
8 Julie Robertson zivin BICYCLE CENTERS 42:21
9 Marissa Carr BICYCLE CENTRES 42:30
10 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 43:08
11 Andrea Casebolt GREGG'S TREK 43:24
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Anderson OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 47:07
2 Clinton Seal BICYCLE CENTRES 47:27
3 Mark Roughgarden MACHETE SQUAD 47:52
4 Richard Steele GARAGE RACING 48:01
5 Jon Houk AUDI 48:04
6 Ruaraidh Stenson DYNA 48:06
7 Kozo Nozawa BLUE ROOSTER 48:10
8 Aaron Vanderwaal MAFIA RACING NW 48:13
9 Matt Seguin DYNA RACING 48:14
10 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 48:33
11 Michael Swale 48:49
12 Brent Morrow 48:55
13 Colin Ferguson FANATIK 48:59
14 Steven Moe NEMESIS RACING 49:06
15 Clive Pursehouse MOTOFISH RACING 49:33
16 Rick Jerabek ALKI/RUBICON 50:05
17 Justin Berndt MAFIA RACING NW 50:33
18 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE 50:49
19 Brian Johnson ELEPHANT BIKES 50:52
20 Michael Lee EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE U NORTH 51:25
21 Bryan Hoon MAFIA RACING NW 51:49
22 Justin Pierce BLUE ROOSTER 52:22
23 Nathan Kiger RAVENNA CAPITOL MANAGEMENT 44:16
25 Dodi Nov DYNA RACING 47:56
DNF Matthew Messenger PIZZA PALS 35:45
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Avolio HSP/METIER 48:47
2 Peter Benarcik RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 48:58
3 Pat Miller HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 49:15
4 Duncan Mcintosh 49:22
5 Randy Manion DYNA RACING 49:30
6 Todd Anderson 49:34
7 John Herzog CBS SITUATION YO 49:41
8 Denny Bartlett BIKESPORT RACING 49:41
9 Matthew Mack PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 50:00
10 Shannon Kupfer DANNY SHANE 50:11
11 Paul Claeys DYNA RACING 50:12
12 Kempton Baker CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 50:29
13 Todd Reedy 50:31
14 Richard Bankhead BLUE ROOSTER 50:34
15 Matthew Stanigar DYNA RACING 50:43
16 Howard Freeman 50:43
17 George Jackson OTB 50:57
18 Christopher Mendoza GREEN BIKE TEAM 51:17
19 Kennith Ramirez NEMESIS RACING 51:37
20 John Gold MOTOFISH 51:44
21 Nigel Newby-house MOTOFISH RACING 51:44
22 Dwight Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE 51:58
23 Frank O'Brien 52:05
24 Sven Koehler BLUE ROOSTER 52:11
25 Mike Burris BICYCLE CENTRES 52:16
26 Colin Macdonald 52:48
27 Quinn Dusenberry BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 52:53
28 Mike Brown RECYCLED CYCLE 52:57
29 Dodi Nov DYNA RACING 43:46
30 Carl Anton RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 43:51
31 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 43:55
32 Paul Dinger 1ST YR./TEAM:CUCINA FRESCA 44:07
33 Jeff Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE 44:15
34 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 46:00
35 Jim Peterson HSPCC 46:01
36 Robert Trombley CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 46:34
37 Reeve Geary BLUE ROOSTER 46:39
38 Sam Taagen 20/20 FUEL 47:39
DNF Neil Casserly GARAGE RACING 12:28
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Flores BIKE MASTERS 47:55
2 Kevin Johnson BLUE ROOSTER 48:02
3 Randy Iddings AUDI 48:21
4 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 49:27
5 Justin Bannerman ALLEGRO CYCLERY DIRT TEAM 49:38
6 Pat Weiler BIKE MASTERS 50:02
7 Billie Krein DOUBLECHECK 51:31
8 Glen Conley NONE 51:37
9 Erik Brooks BLUE ROOSTERS 52:13
10 Steve Krause PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 52:51
11 Andrew Malakoff RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 43:52
12 Alex Rising DYNA RACING 44:19
13 Dave Hull 46:00
14 Len Throop 47:23
15 David Molenaar GREEN BIKE TEAM 48:22
16 Dave Stanton CUCINA FRESCA 48:49
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Layton Meyers RAD RACING NW 45:07
2 Mahlon Houk AUDI 46:07
3 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 46:14
4 Ellison Brink RAD RACING 46:27
5 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 46:43
6 Eli Gold RAD RACING NW 46:43
7 Brian Debronsky BLUE ROOSTERS 46:55
8 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 47:32
9 Stewart Bowerman RECYCLED CYCLES 48:13
10 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 48:57
11 Sky Wilson BIKESPORT RACING 49:03
12 Jeff Rasor TBA RACING 50:18
13 Nate Hoe CASCADIA BICYCLING TEAM 50:35
14 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 50:51
15 David Yamamoto UNATTACHED 51:38
16 Giddeon Massie BIKE RELIGION 53:45
17 Layton Carroll-novack CYCLE U/APEX RACING 55:53
18 Rick Massey N/A 45:40
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robbie Phillips BLUE ROOSTER 43:22
2 Lisa Coyne TEAM GROUP HEALTH 43:32
3 Corinne Alef MOTOFISH RACING 43:47
4 Elisa Schmalz BICYCLE CENTRES 44:41
5 Lori Brazel MAFIA RACING NW 44:51
6 Diane Zaida 49:35
7 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM GROUP HEALTH 50:05
8 Amy Pierce BLUE ROOSTER 51:14
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Simmons OLD TOWN BIKE 38:21
2 Bob Bautista CYCLEU/APEX 38:33
3 Emil Hilling 38:36
4 Daniel Liberator CUCINA FRESCA 39:10
5 Damon Gjording MR CRAMPY 39:35
6 Michael Mallory VELO SHUKSAN 40:04
7 Jason Eidsness 40:06
8 Scott Harder BROADMARK CAPITAL 40:25
9 Christian Schmalz BICYCLE CENTRES 40:45
10 Chris Webb 41:12
11 Mathew Johnson 41:13
12 Paul Sanders PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 41:13
13 Brian Dewey BLUE ROOSTER 41:28
14 Joe Dumelin Dyna Racing 41:28
15 Curtis Crape FANATIK 41:51
16 Darryl Strasser TACO TIME 42:45
17 Simon Davies HSP 43:02
18 Wayne Wakeman N/A 45:23
19 Mark Cannon 20/20 FUEL 45:44
20 Kevin Kallock CUCINA 46:03
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kent Hu HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 28:54
2 Michael Mckinney BLUE ROOSTER 29:15
3 Brian Guthrie 29:35
4 Ivan Cintron MISFITZ 30:09
5 Jeff Larson 30:12
6 Ronald Sielinski THERAPEUTIC ASSOCIATES 30:23
7 Eric Stobin WAHOO FITNESS 30:41
8 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 30:41
9 Barry Crist 20/20 FUEL 30:42
10 Ben Minicucci 30:57
11 Greg Gizinski 31:07
12 Dean Sabol MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 31:13
13 John Greer DOUBLECHECK 31:14
14 Craig Goodmansen MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 31:15
15 Mark Spencer-coons Blue Roosters 31:41
16 Curt Anderson PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 31:49
17 Jeff James MISFITZ 32:01
18 R. Michael gordon SLALOM CONSULTING / FSV 32:03
19 John Bennitt SWIFT INDUSTRIES 32:08
20 Chris Klemczyk MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 32:30
21 Harrison Magun CYCLE U/APEX RACING 32:39
22 Kelly Muldrow 33:03
23 James Christie 33:04
24 Matt Molzan MISFITZ CYCLING TEAM 33:14
25 Peter Brown 33:18
26 Tyler Kolbo 33:22
27 Brian Lilly CBS SITUATION YO 33:48
28 Ed Anderson MALICE 34:26
29 Patrick Linke SLALOM CONSULTING 36:23
30 Tony Peralta PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 37:45
31 Wade Jacobson 39:22
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Kirchmeier GREEN BIKE TEAM 31:30
2 Jeff Gibbs CUCINA FRESCA 31:41
3 Steve Ellis BLUE ROOSTER 32:06
4 Jerry Logan 32:20
5 Bill Cornell PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 35:02
6 Michael Lynch BLUE ROOSTERS 35:29
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roy Stansell OLYMPIC ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATION 37:11
2 Wyatt Mason RAD RACING NW 37:11
3 Ian Brink ALKI/RUBICON 37:40
4 Harris Dunlap 37:50
5 Adrian Magun CYCLE U/APEX RACING 37:57
6 Andrew Howe HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 38:45
7 Richard Shelmerdine BLUE ROOSTERS 38:55
8 Raymond Tse PCP RACING 39:04
9 Daniel Bassett 39:52
10 Cody Young HOUSE WINE RACING 39:53
11 Travis Caldwell MEAT SHOP RACING 40:11
12 Greg Hodges HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 40:26
13 Martin Van eycke jr. TACOMA BIKE RACING/ CYCLE SCIENCE T 40:31
14 Andrew Hull BROKEN SPOKE 40:31
15 Gideon Bender RAD RACING NW 40:33
16 Seth Sivinski HSP 40:56
17 Mark Werner TEAM MALICE 42:01
18 Frank Hammond PIZZA PALS 42:39
19 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 42:43
20 Scott Caparelli APEX 43:07
21 Peter Anderson PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 43:22
22 Sean Porter HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 44:16
23 Kelvin Fox BIKE MASTERS 45:04
24 Peter Snoblin CUCINA FRESCA 46:11
25 Daniel Rodriguez 47:16
26 Srinath Swaminathan HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 38:15
DNF Matt Malyon EATINVILLE MASHERS 10:56
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE U 45:32
2 Amanda Heep TEAM GROUP HEALTH 46:16
3 Nicole Swan FIRST CITY CYCLING TEAM 46:27
4 Cassandra Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 47:11
5 Olga Magun TEAM GROUP HEALTH 47:52
6 Wendy Leber MALICE 48:08
7 Melissa Eamer 48:37
8 Lucia Vojtech 48:43
9 Lavonne Wilson SOUND VELO CYCLING CLUB 48:48
10 Sarah Martin OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 49:07
11 Adriane Hairston RECYCLED CYCLES RACING / BOAT STREE 38:12
12 Molly Loftus 38:37
13 Jean Fisher OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 39:20
14 Meredyth Given MALICE 41:19
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER 29:09
2 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 29:15
3 Dale Dolejeski 30:33
4 Marc Garoutte EPIC RACING 31:34
5 Peter Maxwell 33:03
6 Jim Wallingford CYCLE U/APEX RACING 33:33
7 Ryan Carroll 34:10
8 Steve Townsend GL6 34:32
9 Webster Bergford RAD RACING 35:57
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Casazza CYCLE U 35:58
2 Joe Spranger RAD RACING 37:28
3 Johan Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER 37:52
4 Steiner Christensen OLD TOWN BIKE 38:53
5 Liam O'Brien 38:57
6 Euan Mcelwaine CYCLE U 39:13
7 Milo Mcintosh 39:38
8 Nate Hall BLUE ROOSTER 40:11
9 Jonathan Davies TETE DE LA COURSE 41:36
10 Nathan Sabol MCCLOUD CONSTRUCTION 43:05
11 Addison Lee EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE U NORTH 28:11
12 Cooper Waters CYCLE U 29:06
13 True Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON 29:06
14 Reid Hu 29:51
15 Itai Malakoff CYCLE U 31:35
16 Zach Bergford RAD RACING 31:37
17 Parker Anderson RAD RACING 32:50
18 Demetri Levien 36:38
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun CYCLE U/APEX RACING 28:43
2 Jack Spranger RAD RACING 29:52
3 Jake Hightower RAD RACING NW 30:03
4 Trey Trefry RAD RACING NW 31:27
5 Alexander Bennett CYCLE UNIVERSITY JUNIOR TEAM 31:53
6 Winston Hackett CYCLE U 33:16
7 Parker King RAD RACING NW 33:45
8 Michael Freeman CYCLE U 35:03
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Zivin BICYCLE CENTERS 30:41
2 Matt Adolf CYCLE U JUNIORS 32:41
3 Jack Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 32:36
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aran Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 11:59
2 Tomas Mcintosh 12:43
3 Zach Hall BLUE ROOSTER 14:16
4 Luca Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON 15:23
5 Deeson Patterson 15:38
6 Sam Kolbo 15:41
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Poppy Knorr BLUE ROOSTER SMC 28:14
2 Isabella Meyers RAD RACING NW 28:25
3 Megan Leckrone OLD TOWN 33:46
4 Sirus Atwood 35:32
5 Indigo Newby-house RAD RACING 35:36
DNF Seamus Atwood 15:22
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juliann Vander haegen RAD RACING NW 33:40
2 Meghan Funston RAD RACING NW 29:10
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Addison Leckrone OTB 34:01
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mairin O'brien 15:13
2 Taylor Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 23:38
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Rand AUDI 31:17
2 John Roberts DOUBBLE CHECK 31:33
3 Erik Brooks BLUE ROOSTERS 31:36
4 Michael Smith BIKE MASTERS- WA 31:55
5 Steve Holton PACIFIC BICYLCE 32:09
6 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLE CHECK P/B CONFLUENCE DI 32:13
7 Jim Ahrens TACOMA BIKE 32:17
8 Dennis Stumpp 32:27
9 Frank Benish DOUBLECHECK 32:40
10 Craig Burgess BLUE ROOSTER 32:50
11 Michael Tanksley 32:59
12 Paul Gissing TEAM DOUBLE CHECK P/B CONFLUENCE DI 33:33
13 Roland Goeckel TEAM DOUBLECHECK 38:49
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dawn Mcconaghy BLUE ROOSTER 44:48
2 Andrea Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SMC 45:07
3 Carla Brock TEAM GROUP HEALTH 46:09
4 Eva Wong BLUE ROOSTER 46:10
5 Sarah Bender MOTOFISH RACING 46:18
6 Kristina Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 47:46
7 Jen Jerabek ALKI/RUBICON 39:41
8 Holly Young TEAM GROUP HEALTH 47:46
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 42:16
2 Kristi Berg AXIOM HVAC/CYCLE U NORTH 43:28
3 Julie Gold MOTOFISH 44:30
4 Tracy Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON 45:27
5 Sharon Gregg TEAM GROUP HEALTH 45:58
6 Jitka Cole SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 46:08
7 Carol Johnson GREGG'S 46:11
8 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 46:27
9 Rachel Mclain-rollins MAFIA RACING NW 46:30
10 Sheryl Johnson BLUE ROOSTER 46:49
11 Karen Metcalfe NEMESIS RACING 48:36
12 Kristen Crupi 49:39
13 Rosemarie Schmidt TEAM GROUP HEALTH 49:40
14 Margaret Walter OLD TOWN BICYCLE 50:24
16 Wendy Graves RTB 38:07
17 Shannon Hogan warburg VANDERKITTEN 39:27
DNF Emily Nevin MALICE 35:14
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luigi Chris BICYCLE CENTRES 44:39
2 Brendan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 44:40
3 Rainer Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER 46:28
4 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 46:35
5 Alex Walker DOUGVASKAS.COM RACING 47:08
6 Peter Hall BLUE ROOSTER 47:09
7 Brian Myers HODALA 47:49
8 David Cook OLD TOWN BICYCLES 47:55
9 Christian Folk HODALA 48:44
10 Ryan Smith PIZZA PALS 48:51
11 Brett Foster HODALA 49:07
12 Randy Salamon HODALA 49:25
13 Carl Hulit RECYCLED CYCLES 49:49
14 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 49:52
15 Andrew Howe HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 50:01
16 Ian Crane CASCADIA BICYCLING TEAM 51:03
17 Chris Mahan CUCINA FRESCA 51:10
18 Roy Stansell OLYMPIC ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATION 51:17
19 Cody Riggs PIZZA PALS 51:19
20 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 51:32
21 Peter Stocker BIKESPORT 51:33
22 Colby Samstag RECYCLED CYCLES RACING / BOAT STREE 51:36
23 Colin Northcraft PIZZA PALS 53:07
24 Derek Leckrone OLD TOWN 53:08
25 John Graham ALKI VELO CLUB / HOTWIRE RACING TEA 54:21
26 Abel Tomkinson HUP UNITED 55:01
27 Griffin Meyers MRM RACING 55:23
28 Jason Bogan HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 44:47
29 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE 45:02
30 Matthew Messenger PIZZA PALS 46:41
31 Greg Hodges HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 48:59
32 Travis Dougan SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 50:12
DNF Alastair Magun CYCLE U 23:13
DNF Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 11:50
DNF Devin Sletager PIZZA PALS 13:25
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 51:03
2 Jadine Riley TEAM GROUP HEALTH 52:32
3 Hidi Cramer SOFT LIKE KITTEN 54:02
4 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM GROUP HEALTH 50:48
DNF Christie Fix MAFIA RACING NW 12:50
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1