Log In
Cross Revolution #5 • Nov 20 2016
5.5
4.2
4.3
5
3.6
Drizzle, 53 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
4.2
Moisture
4.3
Accel
5
Tech
3.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Strefling 29:44
2 Barron Peper 30:21
3 Finnley Hartz 30:26
4 Daniel Booth 32:23
5 Luke Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 33:21
6 Jeff Van lierop OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 33:35
7 Lincoln Mongillo 33:45
8 Cory Hughes 33:53
9 Samuel Miron MAJOR TAYLOR 35:02
10 Ian Knox 26:48
11 Ken Coleman 28:10
12 Phillip Lord MAJOR TAYLOR 28:59
13 Colin Macleod 30:53
14 Stephen Xu STEPHEN XU 31:46
15 Kevin Jurenka 35:23
DNF Daniel Perry 14:25
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurie George BICYCLE CENTRES 35:58
2 Munira Rahemtulla 36:26
3 Jillian Nettels MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 27:26
4 Megan Yerxa VELOFEMMES 27:26
5 Aubrey Rosevear MAJOR TAYLOR 29:59
6 Joselyn Merino MAJOR TAYLOR 30:50
7 Melody Lupton 33:24
8 Kayla Thompson 33:28
9 Erin Joosse TACOMA BIKE 35:24
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calvin Spranger MAFIA RACING NW 1:02:33
2 Steve Westover BOOGER 1:02:50
3 Steven Robinson ZEALOUS RACING 1:06:03
4 Justin Pierce EGENCIA 1:02:28
DNF Richard Steele GARAGE RACING 12:23
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Carlton KELLER-ROHRBACK 1:02:42
2 Rich Mcclung BROADMARK 1:03:35
3 Chris Rodde TACO TIME 1:03:44
4 Greg Kauper BOAT STREET/RCR 1:04:10
5 Craig Undem CYCLE U 1:04:17
6 Steve Jensen BICYCLE CENTRES 1:05:10
7 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:05:20
8 Dwaine Trummert 1:05:26
9 Peter Avolio PC4PC4MEN 1:05:41
10 LeRoi Smith ELEVEN10THS 1:06:23
11 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 1:07:32
12 Ken Harmon PC4MEN CYCLING 1:09:21
13 Ron Huebner MAYHEM RACING 1:00:10
14 James Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 1:00:22
15 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 1:02:07
16 Michael Brazel MAFIA RACING 1:06:52
DNF Matt Hill GARAGE RACING/SOURCE ENDURANCE 19:31
DNF Christian Zauner TETA DE LA COURSE 4:59
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lea Stralka BLACK SHEEP VELO 44:54
2 Melanie Lewis PCP RACING 45:44
3 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 46:45
4 Jadine Riley TEAM GROUP HEALTH 47:01
5 Jodi Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 47:02
6 Lori Brazel MAFIA RACING NW 48:41
7 Jamie Schoenborn TEAM GROUP HEALTH 50:55
8 Robbie Phillips PCP RACING 51:39
9 Jitka Cole SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 47:04
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:01:01
2 Rory Jack RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 1:01:09
3 Brian Mccleerey Dyna Racing 1:01:36
4 Brian Myers HODALA 1:02:02
5 Aaron Bradford EVIL BIKES!! 1:02:31
6 Steven Case DYNA RACING 1:02:34
7 Ellison Brink RAD RACING NW 1:02:34
8 Sterling Quinn 1:02:45
9 Todd Davis HAMMER+AWL 1:03:21
10 Bill Booth PC4 MEN 1:04:11
11 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:06:15
12 Adam Worobec SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 1:06:34
13 Andrew Morrison SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 1:01:31
14 Garrett Sczechowski DYNA RACING 1:03:27
DNF Jason Cemanski KFP 43:57
DNF Tyson Lashbrook SET COACHING 33:29
DNF Cody Young HOUSE WINE RACING/ TOROS CYCLES 38:36
DNF Steven Williams RECYCLED CYCLES 18:59
DNF Toby Swanson RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 11:10
DNF Patrick Dunn SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 4:41
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andi Zolton LIV CO-FACTORY 44:00
2 Heidi Franz NOMI HAND UP CREW 44:08
3 Monica Lloyd OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 44:37
4 Emily Huebner NEMESIS RACING 45:32
5 Laura Jeddeloh TEAM GROUP HEALTH 46:54
6 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 48:12
DNF Lucy Cutting NORTHWEST WOMEN'S CYCLOCROSS PROJEC 38:04
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Morrow BICYCLE CENTRES 42:31
2 Brendan Mcmahan 43:21
3 Matt Seguin DYNA RACING 43:25
4 Rick Jerabek BLACK SHEEP VELO 43:51
5 Aaron Vanderwaal MAFIA RACING NW 43:59
6 Colin Ferguson FANATIK BIKE COMPANY RACE TEAM 44:21
7 Mark Roughgarden MACHETE! 44:59
8 Kozo Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 45:12
9 Jeff Lynch EGENCIA 45:23
10 Andrew Lamb DYNA RACING 45:48
11 Brian Johnson CENTER CYCLE 46:12
12 Jeffrey Early DYNA RACING 46:14
13 Martin Van eycke TACOMA BIKE RACING 47:10
14 Clive Pursehouse MUSETTE CYCLOCROSS 47:11
15 Clinton Seal BICYCLE CENTRES 48:41
16 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 41:16
17 David Stanton TACO TIME NORTHWEST CYCLING TEAM 43:50
DNF Keith Heinzelman 20/20 FUEL 28:51
DNF Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B GEC 15:16
DNF Jason Hansen TACOMA BIKE RACING 5:12
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Stafford JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 42:48
2 Duncan Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 43:35
3 Peter Benarcik RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 43:57
4 Chris Blair BIKE MASTERS 43:58
5 Paul Claeys DYNA RACING 44:17
6 Scott Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 44:27
7 Dave Pearson BICYCLE CENTRES 44:46
8 Quinn Dusenberry EGENCIA 44:52
9 Steven Moe Nemesis 44:58
10 Pat Miller HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 44:58
11 Erik Olson TACO TIME NW 45:02
12 Charly George BICYCLE CENTRES 45:15
13 Michael Mcguffin TACO TIME NW 45:16
14 Todd Reedy 45:32
15 John Drenning DYNA RACING 46:02
16 Frank O'Brien 46:02
17 Forrest Murphy EGENCIA 46:15
18 Curtis Crape FANATIK 46:16
19 Andrew Novikoff RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 46:24
20 Richard Bankhead NW MTB SERIES - WED NIGHT WORLDS 46:56
21 Nigel Newby-house MOTOFISH RACING 46:57
22 Rob Born BLACK SHEEP VELO 38:54
23 George Romer HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 39:27
24 Carl Anton 40:00
25 Tom Platt DYNA RACING 40:10
26 Dwight Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE/GEC 40:11
27 Reeve Geary EGENCIA 40:52
28 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 40:53
29 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 41:32
30 Peter Graham 42:18
DNF Nathan Webster BLACK SHEEP VELO 21:44
DNF Mike Rolcik TACO TIME NW 13:14
DNF Robert Trombley CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 13:14
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Flores BIKE MASTERS 43:54
2 Jim Albright PC4 MEN 44:11
3 Trevor Hall TACO TIME NW 44:37
4 Glen Conley NONE 44:58
5 Christopher Mendoza GREEN BIKE TEAM 44:59
6 Rick Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE 45:30
7 Erik Brooks EGENCIA 38:57
8 Bob Agopsowicz DYNA RACING 40:36
9 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLECHECK 43:39
10 Eric Hansen TOAST INDUSTRIES 38:27
11 Kevin Johnson EGENCIA 40:39
DNF Marshall Will SKAGIT CYCLE CENTER 15:35
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Brink RAD RACING NW 41:30
2 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 42:11
3 Roy Stansell OLYMPIC ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATION 42:13
4 Peter Lambe TEAM JOHN WAYNE 43:29
5 Nick Stroud 45:04
6 Reid Curry MAYHEM RACING 45:17
7 Jeff Rasor TBA RACING 46:06
8 Torrey Kuhlmann 46:36
9 Brian Tusison 49:30
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juliann Vander haegen RAD RACING NW 46:50
2 Heather Fourie SPOKESWOMEN RACING 47:40
3 Rachel Hovel SPOKESWOMEN RACING 48:59
4 Christina Polwarth DYNA 49:40
5 Elle Lee EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE U NORTH 51:29
6 Callah Robinson RAD RACING NW 52:23
7 Joy Baer 52:40
8 Devon Simpson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 44:17
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Gould 50:32
2 Kara Lackey FATBACK 51:29
3 Dawn Mcconaghy BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 43:03
4 Kelly Davis DYNA RACING 43:05
5 Kristina Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 45:00
6 Kathryn Meckle TEAM STANLEY 45:51
7 Caryn Sengupta TEAM GROUP HEALTH 46:58
8 Sheri Robinson ZEALOUS RACING 49:08
9 Jen Jerabek ALKI/RUBICON 53:18
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Avon Hansen 49:01
2 Andrea Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 49:27
3 Sarah Martin OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 49:35
4 Kim Birgh-pitkanen TEAM GROUP HEALTH 43:16
5 Sheryl Johnson EGENCIA 43:37
6 Christie Fix MAYHEM RACING 43:38
7 Margaret Walter OLD TOWN BICYCLE 44:18
8 Kristen Crupi 44:43
9 Laura Martin EGENCIA 45:15
10 Lavonne Wilson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 45:32
11 Tina Rainforth EGENCIA 45:51
12 Marta Medcalf CYCLE UNIVERSITY 48:05
13 Jean Fisher OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 48:15
14 Frances Marquart 48:37
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Horan MCLEOD/SNOHOMISH BIKES RACING 27:27
2 Damon Gjording DYNA RACING 27:33
3 Richard Shelmerdine EGENCIA 28:14
4 Andrew Alexander DYNA RACING 28:26
5 Paul Faestel 28:55
6 Lawrence Cayton 29:11
7 Ruy Lopez HOMEGROWN RACING 29:15
8 Joshua Melanson 29:18
9 Bruce Krebs STARBUCKS/SCCA 29:22
10 Travis Frazier OTB P/B GEC 29:29
11 Gian Vito SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 29:57
12 Mathew Johnson 30:02
13 Ruben Beitia 30:12
14 Nathan Schreiner 30:13
15 Justin Tornow HAGENS BERMAN 30:27
16 Edgardo Hernandez UNION BAY CYCLING TEAM/BIKESALE 31:29
17 Seth Bedwell 31:41
18 David Carmichael 32:20
19 Dan Lau 32:32
20 Chris Colvin DYNA RACING 33:01
21 Alex Christiansen OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 33:11
22 Mark Orr EGENCIA 35:32
23 Joshua Viborel-baker EPIC RACING 35:39
24 Kurt Simmons 29:16
25 Adam Crane RATTLEBAN 27:37
DNF Andrea Bogni 4:57
DNF Gregory Strzalka KITSAP RACING 5:54
DNF Adam Wujick HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 10:53
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hughes CYCLE U 28:11
2 Thomas Schulz OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 28:11
3 Brian Guthrie 28:31
4 Russ Morgenson CYCLE U 28:31
5 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 29:11
6 Wesley Toller 29:21
7 Sean Taylor MISFITZ 29:31
8 Harrison Magun CYCLE U/APEX RACING 29:45
9 Chris Hermoso 29:47
10 Ben Minicucci 29:47
11 Diego Holmgren EGENCIA 30:18
12 Michael Burris BICYCLE CENTRES 30:32
13 Andy Rosser OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 30:42
14 Chris Joosse TACOMA BIKE RACING TEAM 30:55
15 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK 31:07
16 Chris Klemczyk MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION/SNOHOMISH BIKE 31:27
17 Scott Booth Tacoma Bike Racing Team 31:42
18 Peter Brown 31:45
19 Michael Saccone ROCK LOBSTER 32:34
20 Kyle Trefry SNOQUALMIE VALLEY VELO 32:35
21 Jeffrey Coopersmith TACO TIME 33:18
22 James Christie 33:27
23 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 33:39
24 Arno Harteveld MOUNT SI 33:57
25 Steve Abarr 34:17
26 Rod Younker 34:36
27 Shawn Peerson TEAM PEERSON 35:39
DNF Pieter Mulier 22:59
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Kirchmeier GREEN BIKE TEAM 31:03
2 Dan Von seggern 31:29
3 John Sullivan BLACK SHEEP 32:10
4 William Peterson OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 32:33
5 Cornell Bill PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 33:34
6 Pete Markey 33:52
7 Bryan Willman BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 32:31
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun CYCLE U/APEX RACING 27:24
2 Jack Spranger RAD RACING 27:35
3 Justin Wade 27:36
4 Sam Zivin BICYCLE CENTERS 27:42
5 Casey Clark KFP 28:11
6 Matt Adolf 28:30
7 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 28:31
8 Joseph Swain 28:32
9 Jeff Evans OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 28:42
10 Connor Gizinski CYCLE U 28:52
11 Taylor Peterson THE GIRAFFETERS 28:57
12 Daniel Truong 29:08
13 Mark Villegas BIKE HUGGER 29:12
14 Kent Hu HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 29:12
15 Michael Copenhaver 29:14
16 Stephen Pullman 29:16
17 Maarten Brugmans 29:30
18 Mike Ward METTLE CYCLE 29:52
19 Ryan Stucky NEMESIS RACING 30:10
20 Mathew Thomas 30:50
21 Adriel Weiner METROPLIS CYCLE REPAIR 30:58
22 Kho-hay Enos #STARTYOURLIFE 31:54
23 Todd Waltmire LOS TOADIES CYCLING CLUB 33:25
24 Aidan Cordero CYCLE U 34:00
25 Tommy Shapiro RAD RACING NW 34:49
DNF Bryce Markey 13:00
DNF Trey Trefry RAD RACING NW 13:06
DNF Alex Hemke THE GIRAFFETERS 13:19
DNF Daniel Perry 21:58
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryna Fahrner MAYHEM 42:41
2 Cassie Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 42:56
3 Lucia Vojtech 43:12
4 Jen Riley 43:28
5 Kelsey Longrie OLD TOWN BICYCLE 43:50
6 Amy Pierce EGENCIA 43:53
7 Emily Nilson 44:12
8 Wendy Leber NEMESIS RACING 44:13
9 Carina Liljengren VELOFEMMES 45:16
10 Rachel Wood SPACE CADET RACING P/B THE BIKERY 45:45
11 Tracy Chen SPOKESWOMEN RACING 47:59
12 Kelsey Cohan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 49:22
13 Renae Smith TEAM GROUP HEALTH 50:01
14 Melissa Johnston 42:28
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 30:51
2 Peter Maxwell MISFITZ 31:16
3 Brian Busken TEAM SEAGAL 31:33
4 Scott Kuehn 31:52
5 Griffin Meyers MRM RACING 32:03
6 David Mcintosh 32:21
7 Mat Questad DYNA RACING 33:43
8 Steve Townsend OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 34:16
9 Jeremy Fallt 34:38
10 Jason Sobottka OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB GREEN EARTH CON 34:51
11 Hyun Lee BROADMARK CAPITAL CYCLING 35:07
12 Jim Wallingford CYCLE U/APEX RACING 35:09
13 Rafe Wadleigh CHARLES WRIGHT WHEELS OF FIRE 35:39
14 Robert Koreis OTB RACING P/B GREEN EARTHWORKS CON 27:59
DNF Tim Knudson OTB RACING P/B GREEN EARTHWORKS CON 5:45
DNF Stephen Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 5:56
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kai Wallis RAD RACING NW 32:42
2 Joe Spranger RAD RACING 32:47
3 Liam O'Brien 34:16
4 Steiner Christensen OLD TOWN BIKE 34:38
5 Jonathan Davies TETE DE LA COURSE 34:51
6 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 35:16
7 Nathan Sabol MCLEOD/ SNOHOMISH BIKE RACING 35:30
8 Finn Westover RAD RACING 35:55
9 Reid Hu HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 36:04
10 Luca Laverde CYCLE U 37:36
11 Tyler Morgenson CYCLE U 39:04
12 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP 28:00
13 Itai Malakoff CYCLE U 28:04
14 Noah Meckle RAD RACING 29:54
15 Ethan Omalley 32:32
16 Alex Dewey 32:53
17 Keegan Tornow HAGENS BERMAN 33:38
18 Deeson Patterson 34:24
19 Tyler Questad MOTOFISH RACING 35:14
DNF Hayden Bond CYCLE U 18:58
DNF Milo Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 6:57
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Spranger RAD RACING 28:12
2 Parker Casazza CYCLE U 31:15
3 Euan Mcelwaine CYCLE U 33:09
4 Harry Hughes CYCLE U 34:46
5 Alec Morgenson CYCLE U 35:16
6 Mason Miller UNATTACHED 35:48
7 Ryan Younker CYCLE UNIVERSITY 37:03
8 Maximilian Krause CYCLE U 37:34
DNF Lorenzo Harteveld MOUNT SI 17:57
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Gizinski CYCLE U 28:14
2 Tommy Shapiro MT SI MTB 28:17
3 Walker Busken RAD RACING 29:44
4 Dashawn Hutchinson MAJOR TAYLOR 29:44
5 Josiah Anderson 31:15
6 Aidan Cordero CYCLE U 32:09
7 Jacob D miller CYCLE U 32:12
8 Holden Berg CYCLE U NORTH/EXPRESSIVE FIT 34:29
9 Blaine Lutz MAJOR TAYLOR 35:57
10 Aleksey Shvets MAJOR TAYLOR 29:28
11 Douglas Nordhaug 33:09
DNF Aiden Buffington MAJOR TAYLOR 6:39
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tomas Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 14:17
2 Van Myers HODALA 15:02
3 Will Stralka BLACK SHEEP VELO 16:58
4 Owen Stralka BLACK SHEEP VELO 18:05
5 Braedan Tornow HAGGENS BURGINS 18:13
6 Luka Meckle 18:41
7 Liam Joosse TACOMA BIKE 19:12
8 Quinn George BICYCLE CENTRES 19:54
9 Hudson Questad MOTOFISH RACING 19:58
10 Marco Laverde CYCLE U 20:54
11 Shawn Church 22:59
12 Linden Dean 12:45
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camdyn George BICYCLE CENTRES 31:09
2 Keaghlan Robinson RAD RACING NW 33:48
3 Magdelana Morrow 38:12
DNF Annie Faestel 20:58
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Callah Robinson RAD RACING NW 33:14
2 Poppy Knorr BLACK SHEEP VELO 35:05
3 Seamus Atwood ELEMENT CYCLES 38:17
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Addison Leckrone OTB 32:01
2 Olivia King MAJOR TAYLOR 32:18
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elsa Tomko 17:12
2 Kassidy Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND 17:13
3 Charlee Albright PC4 MEN 19:03
4 Taylor Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 21:31
5 Eilidh Mcelwaine 22:51
6 Scarlett George BICYCLE CENTRES 15:15
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Rand AUDI 29:56
2 Barry Johnson 30:54
3 Tracy Ross RED DOG RACING 31:29
4 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLECHECK 31:37
5 Tom Holmes N/A 31:39
6 Dennis Stumpp DYNA RACING 31:47
7 Leonard Throop 31:49
8 Craig Burgess BLACK SHEEP VELO 32:08
9 Amos Galpin CONFLUENCE 33:15
10 Scott Moore DBL CHK 34:22
11 Roland Goeckel DOUBLECHECK 28:16
12 Erik Brooks EGENCIA 30:13
DNF Steve Holton PACIFIC BICYLCE 13:48
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Mullan HODALA 39:48
2 Evan Plews RIDGE CYCLESPORT 40:25
3 Alex Walker DOUGVASKAS.COM RACING 40:26
4 Nick Stroud 40:28
5 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 41:13
6 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 42:13
7 Joshua Simmons PC4 MEN 42:52
8 Ryan Smith PIZZA PALS 43:01
9 Peter Hall BLACK SHEEP VELO 43:13
10 Aaron Pyle 43:13
11 Layton Meyers RAD RACING NW 43:25
12 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 43:26
13 "justin ""rez"" " Resnick APEX/CYCLE U 44:20
14 Randy Salamon HODALA 44:24
15 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 44:54
16 Brett Foster HODALA 45:15
17 Daniel Truong 45:52
18 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 45:56
19 Garrett George SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 45:59
20 Greg Hodges HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 46:55
21 Ruy Lopez HOMEGROWN RACING 47:28
22 Jason Bogan HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 47:34
23 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE 47:34
24 Michael Copenhaver 47:40
26 Peter Stocker LOS TOADIES 40:15
27 Michael Pruitt MACHETE SQUAD 40:51
28 Adam Crane RATTLEBAN 40:55
29 D Parsons BLUE ROOSTER 41:34
30 Sean Heflen MAFIA 41:47
31 Brian Dewey BLACK SHEEP VELO 42:16
32 Kelly Muldrow GEEZERS OF FURY 43:44
33 Lt. Hamster style SPACE CADET RACING P/B THE BIKERY 44:18
34 Patrick Mccabe Grit City Health 45:45
35 Shawn Peerson TEAM PEERSON 48:15
36 Ian Macleod OCHO 49:00
37 Robert Beare 49:05
41 Derik Archibald OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDICS ASSOCIATES 46:00
DNF Chris Mahan TACO TIME NW 38:01
DNF Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 27:09
DNF George Jackson iii OTB 29:13
DNF Kelsey Wood HODALA 33:05
DNF Neal Poland 23:03
DNF Darryl Strasser TACO TIME 23:18
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lea Stralka BLACK SHEEP VELO 48:06
2 Hidi Cramer PCP RACING 40:02
3 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 43:05
4 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 44:09
5 Meredith Crafton NEMESIS RACING 45:33
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1