Log In
2015 US Nationals Day 3 • Jan 9 2015
5
4.1
4.6
4.8
4
Overcast, 36 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
4.1
Moisture
4.6
Accel
4.8
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Woodall 48:19
2 Adam St. germain ENGVT 48:20
3 Westley Richards Clemmons Bicycle Racing 48:24
4 Kevin Mcconnell Iowa City Cycling Club 48:28
5 Chris Drummond Bike Lab 49:14
6 Toby Swanson Step Down Racing 49:26
7 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 50:09
8 Mark Flis Squadra Flying Tigers 50:30
9 William Sheftall 50:39
10 Andy Lueck Foxtrot Racing 50:59
11 Nathan Winkelmann OutRival Racing 51:16
12 Caleb Thompson 51:20
13 Charles Simacek All-City X Fulton Racing 51:31
14 Micah Moran Trek Midwest Team 51:47
15 Scott Chapin 51:56
16 Abe Goorskey 52:04
17 Andrew Reardon 52:12
18 William Iaia Groove Subaru Excel Sports 52:45
19 Doug Thorp 53:01
20 Michael Wilder Scalo Veloce 53:27
21 Chris Ellis 53:33
22 Aaron Barcheck 53:46
23 Benjamin Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club 53:54
24 Michael S dunbar Pioneer Cycling Goods 54:02
25 Andrew Lincoln Pioneer Cycling Goods 54:02
26 Pete Ridilla Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx 54:03
27 Jim Wood 333fab CX Factory Team 54:05
28 Van Geslani Dons Bikes 54:05
29 Brad Cole KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team p/b Chal 54:34
30 Mark Babcock 54:45
31 Andy Hodge 55:11
32 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling 55:25
33 Robert Pickels Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 55:45
34 Thomas Garrad PACC 56:03
35 Neil Fortner Wild Card Cycling 56:13
36 Robinson Sudan 56:21
37 Andrew Reimann Team Yacht Club 56:26
38 Bryan Voytilla Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners 56:33
39 Micheal Boedigheimer Rouler Racing @1Lap
40 Jonathan Pass @1Lap
41 Stuart Beaulieu Crosshairs Cycling @1Lap
42 Andrew Hager @1Lap
43 Cassidy Keeland Team Yacht Club @2Laps
44 Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital Management @2Laps
45 Phil Wikoff Super Squadra @2Laps
46 Ross Porter Bici Coop Racing @2Laps
47 Seth Eckert Trek Midwest Team @2Laps
48 Alan Barton Bici Coop Racing @2Laps
49 David Thomas Asheville Cyclocross @2Laps
50 Patrick Cochran ecv | essex county velo @2Laps
51 Garrett White Single Barrel CX @2Laps
52 Jose Martinez Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners @3Laps
53 Ryan Haglund @3Laps
54 Chris Thormann @3Laps
55 Jeffrey Cartledge Embros Bicycle Club @3Laps
56 Thomas Swann Bici Coop Racing @3Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Shriver Trek Cyclocross Collective 46:01
2 Jacob Lasley Soundpony Triad Bank 46:10
3 Weston Schempf SEAVS/Haymarket 46:18
4 Troy Heithecker Roosters/Bikers Edge-UT 46:20
5 Steven Stefko First City Cycling Team 46:21
6 Christopher Case Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 46:21
7 Brandon Gritters Rock N' Road Cyclery 46:34
8 Russell Stevenson Trek Cyclocross Collective 46:42
9 Corey Stelljes 5Nines/Motorless Motion 46:48
10 Craig Etheridge Hodala! 46:49
11 Mike Wilk Durango Wheel Club 47:37
12 Alec Donahue JAM Fund / NCC 48:16
13 Charles Berhtram 48:28
14 Schmitt Damian Portland Bicycle Studio 48:31
15 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 48:37
16 Josh Johnson Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 48:39
17 Christopher Fisher County Cycles Masters CX p/b Trek 48:39
18 Sean Estes Muscle Milk/Specialized 48:40
19 Wiley Mosley Team Super Awesome 48:45
20 Jason Siegle SDG Bellwether pb Krema Peanut Butt 48:46
21 Grant Berry CalNorte VC Switchbacks 48:49
22 Ryan Jacobsen Atlas Cycling 48:56
23 Daniel J porter First City Cycling Team 49:02
24 Joseph Dabbs Team Mugshots 49:03
25 Eric Collins 49:10
26 Jesse Rients Trek Cyclocross Collective 49:46
27 Ryan Dahl SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 49:52
28 Kervin Quinones 49:58
29 Keith Handlon The Hillsborough Street Elite 50:02
30 Chandler Delinks Cyclocrossworld 50:17
31 Shawn Meredith Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 50:17
32 Nathan Phillips Mark It Zero 50:23
33 David Sheek SDG Bellwether pb Krema Peanut Butt 50:49
34 Jesse Ramos 50:59
35 Joe Pigga Lamprey Systems 51:05
36 Elias Guerra Bike World Racing 51:05
37 Rey Madolora Team Super Awesome 51:09
38 Jeremiah Kellam Velo Gold Racing 51:15
39 Thomas Jones Scalo Veloce 51:15
40 William E allen Feedback Sports Racing 51:16
41 Kevin Day Team Endurance 360 51:29
42 Kirt Fitzpatrick 51:30
43 Tony A romagna Racer X Cycling 51:43
44 Elliott Caldwell Crosshairs Cycling 51:43
45 Kailin Waterman 51:51
46 Patrick Miller C3-Twenty20cycling.com 51:58
47 Chad Cheeney Bend Endurance Academy 51:58
48 Tony Steward Bike Lab 52:09
49 Robert Biard 787 Racing 52:14
50 Jess Parker Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 52:17
51 Jay Kwan The TEAM SoCalCross 52:36
52 Jeremy Gardner 52:38
54 Charles Arensberg 52:41
55 Zach Lail Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX 53:18
56 Thomas Miller Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team 53:24
57 Tavis Werts @1Lap
58 Angelo Mascelli SRAM Factory @1Lap
59 Keith Reynolds Essex County Velo @1Lap
60 Matthew Hennessy Charm City Cycling, LLC @1Lap
61 Robert Stotts OTR Racing @1Lap
62 Travis Wilky ROL Wheels @1Lap
63 Mikey Benes The Woodlands Cycling Club @2Laps
64 Bryan Roberts Team Bicycles inc @2Laps
65 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Team @2Laps
66 Blake Rubin Kelpius Cycling @2Laps
67 Matthew Gosling Team Party Time @2Laps
68 Jason Whitson Team Endorphins @2Laps
69 Ryan Burnham Riverside Racing @2Laps
70 Andrew Baker Embros Bicycle Club @2Laps
71 Travis Beane Clemmons Bicycle Racing @2Laps
72 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling @2Laps
73 Eric Nelson @3Laps
74 S Paul littlefield Georgetown Cyclewerx @3Laps
75 Lou D'amico Team Super Awesome @3Laps
76 Brion Goudreau Cadence Cyclery @3Laps
77 Kevin Clark ROBOTS < @3Laps
DNF Todd Hauber Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
DNF Joshua Roeser County Cycles Masters CX p/b Trek
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Dwight Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 46:36
2 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective 46:48
3 Paul Bonds Oklahoma City Velo Club 46:55
4 J Clark 47:12
5 Johannes Huseby Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 47:23
6 Matt Davies Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 47:27
7 J p Brocket Ethos Racing 47:33
8 Colby Pearce Single Barrel CX 47:52
9 Eric Anderson Zipp Factory Team 48:00
10 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing 48:01
11 Chad Smith Chicken and Waffles Racing 48:01
12 Russell Griffin Team Cycleton 48:01
13 Jonny Sundt Chicken and Waffles Racing 48:19
14 Alex Morgan 48:20
15 Eric Warden Cadence Cyclery 48:38
16 Jason Russell 48:53
17 Chris Mcgovern CalNorte VC Switchbacks 48:57
18 Christopher Blake Bitter Dose Cycling 48:59
19 Justin Robinson 49:13
20 Peter Smith Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative 49:14
21 Benjamin Bostrom 49:14
22 Scott Henry Team Cycle Progression 49:19
23 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles Racing 49:20
24 Sage Aldebaran CX Nation 49:20
25 Craig Faulkner County Cycles Masters CX p/b Trek 49:22
26 Anastasio Flores jr California Giant Cycling 49:22
27 Kevin Carter Crosshairs Cycling 49:30
28 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing 49:34
29 William Plumlee Cadence Cyclery 49:35
30 Kevin Klug The Pony Shop 49:43
31 Micah Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team 50:00
32 Grant Holicky Evol Elite Racing 50:05
33 Unknown Rider 50:10
34 Matthew Opperman 50:16
35 Alex Work 50:19
36 Clay Harris Team Kappius 50:29
37 Jason Benford Spokesman Bicycles 50:33
38 Garren Watkins USC Cycling Team 50:37
39 Raul Rojas DCMTB 50:37
40 Steve Dodge Dallas Bike Works CX 50:42
41 Dan Larino Century Road Club Of America 50:47
42 Joshua Liberles Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 50:51
43 Vincent Davis Racer X Cycling 51:06
44 Craig Virr UCI CT: Bissell Development Cycling 51:25
45 Gregory Keller Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 51:32
46 Kent Mcneill Midwest Cycling Trek Stores of Omah 51:33
47 Jason Hartman Groove Subaru Excel Sports 51:34
48 Brian Aiken Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 51:44
49 Colin Mckernan Feedback Sports Racing 51:54
50 Alan Pimentel jr. Gus Cycling 52:02
51 Aaron Bouplon Rapid Racing 52:08
52 Matt Gough First City Cycling Team 52:11
53 Jamie Kripke 52:15
54 Steven Morozowich Durango Wheel Club 52:17
55 Jason Walker Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling 52:27
56 Justin Hintz 52:31
57 Eddie Martinez Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team 52:35
58 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop 52:43
59 Brian Staby CX Nation 52:50
60 John Murazak Crest/RBM Racing 52:56
61 Adam Perez Happy Tooth Racing 52:57
62 Jorge Martinez Cyclocross Project 2015 53:02
63 Darryn Biggerstaff 53:08
64 Justin Bowes Scarlet Fire Racing @1Lap
65 Jeb Fowler BCA/Linen @1Lap
66 Jason Cameron Mad Duck Racing @1Lap
67 Robert Mcguire Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team @1Lap
68 Ryan Martin Team Cycle Progression @1Lap
69 Matias Mendigochea Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac @1Lap
70 Daryl Grissom Celerity Cycling @1Lap
71 Kevin Limpach Midwest Cycling Trek Stores of Omah @1Lap
72 Jesse Luckett @1Lap
73 Russell Metoyer Velossimo Racing @1Lap
74 Bryan Mackey Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx @1Lap
75 Brian Leib Team Super Awesome @1Lap
76 Rodney Rios Bike Barn (Texas) @1Lap
77 Toby Smith Dallas Bike Works CX @1Lap
78 Eric Griffin SEAVS/Haymarket @2Laps
79 Brian France Racer X Cycling @2Laps
80 Gregory Houston Team Super Awesome @2Laps
81 Will Schwartz Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team @2Laps
82 Daniel Curtin Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team @2Laps
83 Ken Lanham Single Barrel CX @2Laps
84 Christopher Reed Semi-Tough Cycling Club @2Laps
85 Adam Spears Mirage @2Laps
86 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop @2Laps
87 Gregory Ahnert Lamprey Systems @2Laps
88 Mike Aguayo The Woodlands Cycling Club @2Laps
89 Unknown Rider @2Laps
90 Peter Marshall Durango Wheel Club @2Laps
91 Unknown Rider @2Laps
92 Justin Runac Team Florida @2Laps
93 Sean P. malone Racer X Cycling @2Laps
94 Chris Cowart Pen Velo Racing @2Laps
95 Jason Qunell 787 Racing @2Laps
96 Edgar Nunnelly Bike Barn Texas @2Laps
97 Andrew Nelson Bayou City Racing @2Laps
98 Robert Kane Bicycle Heaven / PVA @2Laps
99 Aaron Olsen FFKR - CONTENDER RACING @2Laps
100 Mack Mckinney Dallas Bike Works CX @2Laps
101 Michael Adams WAS Labs Cycling @2Laps
102 Matt Gilhousen TradeWind Energy Cycling Team @2Laps
103 Aaron Vanderwaal Mafia Racing @2Laps
104 Bobby Etheridge Dallas Bike Works CX @3Laps
105 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club @3Laps
106 Charlie Rey @3Laps
107 Derek Delpero @3Laps
108 Ramsey Foster @3Laps
109 Nancy Klinger Peace Coffee Racing @3Laps
110 Sheridan Marquardt OKCX @3Laps
111 Clay Snell Bike World Racing @3Laps
112 Lj Miller @3Laps
113 Scotty Roberts Bike Line @3Laps
114 Eardie Curry 787 Racing @3Laps
115 Robert Sisk Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners @3Laps
116 Shane Lee Prologue Racing @3Laps
117 Robert Heatley HD Cycling @3Laps
118 Dustin Payne @4Laps
119 Richard Lothian Semi-Tough Racing @4Laps
DNF Jerry Bueno 787 Racing
DNF Bc Roberts
DNF Adam Gaubert
DNF Ian Moore Squadra Di Servitori
DNF Todd Hockenberry Racer X Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 34   Cat 3: 52   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Webber Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 46:42
2 Michael Yozell Lamprey Systems 46:57
3 Kevin Obrien Groove Subaru Excel Sports 46:57
4 James Cochran Atlas Cycling 46:59
5 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cyling Team 47:04
6 Michael Robson Moots 47:05
7 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team 47:35
8 Brent Prenzlow Celo Pacific/B&L 47:42
9 Will Black Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team 47:57
10 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 48:14
11 Victor Sheldon 48:24
12 Paul Lugar 50x15 Cycling 48:26
13 Michael Naughton 48:27
14 Paul Richard Riverside Racing 48:31
15 Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth 48:32
16 Scott Minard Bayou City Racing 48:33
17 Kenny Wehn 48:41
18 Thomas Meiser Feedback Sports Racing 48:42
19 Todd Davis AxiomHVAC - Voler - Cycle U 48:44
20 William Hausdoerffer KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi 48:46
21 Mark Legg compton Trek Cyclocross Collective 48:58
22 Thomas Cooke Squadra Flying Tigers 49:05
23 James Baldesare WAS Labs Cycling 49:10
24 Tim Faia Trek Cyclocross Collective 49:10
25 Sean Haidet Bear Development Team 49:12
26 Kelly Niquette Team Cycleton 49:15
27 Christopher Smith Power Fix CX 49:24
28 Murray Swanson Pen Velo Racing 49:39
29 Scott Forrest 49:45
30 Jeff Park Squadra Di Servitori 50:11
31 Jeff Melcher Team Pedal Moraine 50:12
32 Derrick Saunders Colonel's /Fred's Texas 50:14
33 Vincent Bolt Corner Cycle Cycling Club 50:17
34 D Scott daubert Trek Midwest Team 50:17
35 Don Myrah 50:25
36 Steve Ouzounian Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin' Cycles 50:25
37 Patrick Morrissey Team Cross Colorado 50:30
38 Todd Hunter Wenzel Coaching Junior Development 50:31
39 Bobby Williamson Bikesport 50:40
40 Sean Kelsey 50:46
41 Evan Fry Team Small Batch 50:47
42 Paul Rapinz 50x15 Cycling 50:56
43 Mickey Mcdonald Cook Ford/Bay Area Cycling 50:58
44 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 50:59
45 Jeff Curtes 50:59
46 John Jones 51:01
47 Jeff Hall Team Kappius 51:12
48 Mike Dixon 50x15 Cycling 51:17
49 Doug Ferguson Team Cycleton 51:42
50 Patrick Myall 51:46
51 Kirk Grynwald Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE 51:50
52 Reed Maxwell Feedback Sports Racing 51:53
53 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 51:54
54 Mark Fisher kuhl 52:00
55 Brian Koeneman Little Guy Racing 52:00
56 Chris Powers Matrix Cycling Club 52:01
57 Timothy Beirne Better Cycling of Louisville 52:04
58 Jay Middleton 52:07
59 Albert Senft Sustainable Endurance Coaching 52:10
60 Richard Caramadre 52:11
61 Marc Coppedge Team Yacht Club 52:11
62 Jon Gallagher cole sport 52:12
63 Brady Rogers Litespeed-BMW 52:21
64 Matt Lutz 52:24
65 Charles Rossignol Litespeed-BMW 52:30
66 David Thomas Asheville Cyclocross 52:32
67 Shea Bergman Wilderness Sports 52:33
68 Doug Nishimura Gateway Cycling Club 52:48
69 Jonathan Pattie Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team 52:52
70 William Ross Boneshaker Project 52:52
71 Dwight Smith Tri Cities Road Club 52:57
72 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 52:58
73 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing 53:07
74 John Cheetham Performance Cycle Coaching 53:21
75 David Stacey BOB Cycling 53:36
76 Steve Etherton Team Cycle Progression
77 Patrick J gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing
78 Stephen Erickson The Community Bicyclist @1Lap
79 Joel Rierson Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team @1Lap
80 Omar Dickenson Twin Peaks Racing @1Lap
81 Timothy Phillips FG Law Racing @1Lap
82 John Brown TBi - Dedicated Race Team @1Lap
83 Carter Johnston Bike Lab @1Lap
84 Wallace Groda Bike Barn (Texas) @1Lap
85 Steve Hindman Pen Velo Racing @1Lap
86 Wade Summers TWZ Masters Cycling Team @1Lap
87 Jess Couch Comare Cycles @1Lap
88 Kelly Feilke @1Lap
89 Mike Williams SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI @1Lap
90 Chris Scott Shenandoah Valley Bicycle Coalition @1Lap
91 Thomas Shaw The Bike Lane @1Lap
92 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX Team @1Lap
93 Scott Winborne Groove Subaru Excel Sports @1Lap
94 Rene Larro Pen Velo Racing @1Lap
95 Matthew Graham Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team @1Lap
96 Jason Long Queen City Wheels @1Lap
97 Frank Karbarz @1Lap
98 Andrew Beres Ride Away Cycling Club @1Lap
99 Mike Bonenberger TrainingPeaks @2Laps
100 Daniel Mcnally @2Laps
101 Steven Price Colonel's /Fred's Texas @2Laps
102 Holt Harlan Bike Barn Texas @2Laps
103 Monte Boyle @2Laps
104 Duane Marlatt Groove Subaru Excel Sports @2Laps
105 Mark Monnett SRAM Factory @2Laps
106 Christopher Veum Gulf Coast Cycling Association @2Laps
107 Boyd Wallace Dallas BIke Works @2Laps
108 James Klages Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T @2Laps
109 Brian Glass PCP Racing @2Laps
110 Darryl Rosenfeld Bike Barn Texas @2Laps
111 Brett Kinsey Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team @2Laps
112 Matt Rolandson @2Laps
113 Aaron Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru @2Laps
114 James Brady The Pony Shop @2Laps
115 Tom Warren A Bloc @2Laps
116 Joseph Doyle Embros Bicycle Club @2Laps
117 Bryan Waldman Bikelaw.com @2Laps
118 Mark Ashton Dallas Bike Works CX @2Laps
119 Brian Knight @2Laps
120 Robert Wray DNA Cycling p/b Austinbikes @2Laps
121 Kenneth Sanders GSMR @2Laps
122 Steve Reynolds Jimmy John's Racing Team @2Laps
123 Tom Taylor Team Roaring Mouse @2Laps
124 Doug Reid Cyclocrossracing.com @3Laps
125 James Engle Shama Cycles @3Laps
126 John Cline G S Adams Avenue Bicycles @3Laps
127 Charles Erndl DRV/DRISCOLL @3Laps
128 Michael Shenk Cyclocross Project 2015 @3Laps
129 Daniel Fontenot PACC @3Laps
130 Paul Paisant Mock Orange Bikes @3Laps
131 Mark Dawson Violet Crown @3Laps
132 Ronald Bollenberghe @4Laps
133 Matthew Fix First City Cycling Team @4Laps
134 Kennith Ramirez Nemesis Racing @4Laps
135 Jeff Sanford Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 @5Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 31   Cat 2: 38   Cat 3: 62   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Powlison Evol Elite Racing 44:44
2 Jenna Blandford VO2 45:07
3 Leslie Timm 45:27
4 Meghan Korol Don Walker Cycles Racing 45:58
5 Elizabeth Barcheck 47:52
6 Penny Ficker Bear Mountain Wolfpack 49:04
7 Alexandra Campbellforte 49:09
8 Amanda Schaper Giro Sport Design 49:14
9 Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 49:21
10 Sarah Ginsbach 49:23
11 Nicole Brandt Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 49:44
12 Jessica Rawlins Bicycles Plus Racing 50:28
13 Missy Hardeman Squadra Di Servitori 51:48
14 Chelsea Weidinger 52:28
15 Deb Zell Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 52:31
16 Melissa Cooper Storm Racing Team 53:07
17 Jessie Tsai Bayou City Racing 54:14
18 Grace Chappell Champion System/DCX 54:16
19 Anna Carrigan Bici Coop Racing 55:27
20 Christine Sodaro @1Lap
21 Jessica Braun Trek Midwest Team @1Lap
22 Ali Flis Squadra Flying Tigers @1Lap
23 Heidi Wood 333fab CX Factory Team @1Lap
24 Courtney Bach October Three Racing @2Laps
25 Sarah Lundeen FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas + Noi @2Laps
DNF Jan Bennett FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas + Noi
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikki Thiemann Rare Disease Cycling 46:59
2 Rebecca Blatt Van Dessel Factory Team 47:21
3 Kristen Kelsey 47:53
4 Natalie Koncz Nemesis Racing 48:31
5 Emily Reynolds 48:33
6 Jenny Willhite Squadra Di Servitori 49:26
7 Jessica D'amato Evol Elite Racing 49:34
8 Brianne Marshall Tough Girl Cycling 49:42
9 Jessica Gill 51:21
10 Melody Gray Gus Cycling 51:22
11 Erin Holmes Gus Cycling 51:56
12 Melanie Carter SEAVS/Haymarket 52:47
13 Angelina Stevens Champion System/DCX 53:10
14 Melanie Etherton Team Cycle Progression 53:16
15 April Beard Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team 53:35
16 Lisa Hartman Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners @1Lap
17 Chantel Thackeray DNA Cycling 801 @1Lap
18 Megan Archer Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team @1Lap
19 Erin Lolich @1Lap
20 Faith Watkins @1Lap
21 Carol-lynn Mills @2Laps
22 Jillian Horn Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners @3Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 9