Log In

Team Overview: PACC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Xmas Xross (Dec 22 2020)

Riley Evitts Junior B (Open) 1 / 8
Isla Gibson Junior B (Open) 3 / 8
Oscar Janssen Junior B (Open) 4 / 8
Lauren Dixon Junior B (Open) 5 / 8
Oliver Reichelt Junior B (Open) 6 / 8
Henry Brown Junior B (Open) 7 / 8
Lucy Hawkes Junior B (Open) 8 / 8
Rob Wood M_Open (Men) 1 / 4
Gordon Pipe M_Open (Men) 2 / 4
Richard Gibson M_Open (Men) 3 / 4
Troy Bryant M_Open (Men) 4 / 4
Rob Greenwood MC (Men) 3 / 18
Andrew Crowe MC (Men) 4 / 18
Carl Purczel MC (Men) 7 / 18
Evan Hayes MC (Men) 10 / 18
Jude Scarborough MC (Men) 11 / 18
Neil Petherbridge MC (Men) 12 / 18
Tayte Ryan MC (Men) 13 / 18
Ben Brown MC (Men) 14 / 18
Adrian Rickards MC (Men) 15 / 18
Aaron Garard MC (Men) 16 / 18
Alan (paul) Turnbull MC (Men) 17 / 18
William Brown Junior A (Open) 1 / 7
Zachary Bryant Junior A (Open) 4 / 7
Evan Hawkes Junior A (Open) 5 / 7
Marco Didyk Junior A (Open) 6 / 7
Kiara Didyk Junior A (Open) 7 / 7
Fiona Hall CX_WC (Women) 1 / 7
Nastassja Jacobi CX_WC (Women) 2 / 7
Vicki-lynne Birks CX_WC (Women) 4 / 7
Virginia Riches CX_WC (Women) 5 / 7
Stacey Quinn CX_WC (Women) 6 / 7
Sarah Bricher CX_WC (Women) 7 / 7
Jess Williams CX_WB (Women) 3 / 7
Alison Sorell CX_WB (Women) 4 / 7
Lana Adams CX_WB (Women) 5 / 7
Melanie Hayes CX_WB (Women) 6 / 7
Nichola Wilson CX_WB (Women) 7 / 7
Nathan Crick CX_MB (Men) 2 / 10
Richard Bates CX_MB (Men) 5 / 10
David Miller CX_MB (Men) 6 / 10
Peter Davis CX_MB (Men) 7 / 10
Thomas Doerfer CX_MB (Men) 8 / 10
Dean Bottrill CX_MB (Men) 9 / 10
Aaron Brown CX_MB (Men) 10 / 10
Natalie Redmond CX_WA (Women) 1 / 3
Tessa Manning CX_WA (Women) 2 / 3
Mark Chadwick CX_MA (Men) 2 / 8
Aidan Lampe CX_MA (Men) 3 / 8
Phillip Dixon CX_MA (Men) 5 / 8
Andy Rogers CX_MA (Men) 6 / 8
Adrian Scott CX_MA (Men) 7 / 8

Resolution 'Cross Cup (Dec 8 2019)

Daniel Fontenot Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 30

Resolution 'Cross Cup (Dec 7 2019)

Daniel Fontenot Master 40+ 12 / 15

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Daniel Fontenot Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 45

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Daniel Fontenot Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 42

Still Spooky Cross (Nov 4 2018)

Jennifer Waters Women Cat 4/5 6 / 8
Daniel Fontenot Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 18

Still Spooky Cross (Nov 3 2018)

Jennifer Waters Women Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Daniel Fontenot Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 22

Texas Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Jan 7 2018)

Thomas Garrad Men 30-39 Open 2 / 16

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2017)

Steve Dodge Master 40+ 3 / 12

Ruts and Guts (Dec 2 2017)

Steve Dodge Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35

WurstCross Festival Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Thomas Garrad Men P/1/2 4 / 14

WurstCross Festival Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Thomas Garrad Men P/1/2 6 / 18

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Randy Gibson Men Master 50+ 2 / 16

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Thomas Garrad Men P/1/2 6 / 15
Thomas Garrad Men Cat 2 2 / 8

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Thomas Garrad Men P/1/2 6 / 19
Thomas Garrad Men Cat 2 2 / 8

El Norte - Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Steve Dodge Men Master 40+ 2 / 14
Daniel Fontenot Men Master 40+ 13 / 14
Thomas Garrad Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9

El Norte - Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Steve Dodge Men Master 40+ 1 / 16
Daniel Fontenot Men Master 40+ 14 / 16
Thomas Garrad Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Blair Dodge Women Junior 10-14 1 / 2

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 11 2016)

Thomas Garrad Men Cat 2 3 / 4

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 10 2016)

Daniel Fontenot Master 40+ 19 / 20
Thomas Garrad Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Toby Rider Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17

Ruts and Guts (Dec 4 2016)

Thomas Garrad Men Cat 2/3/4 10 / 22

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2016)

Thomas Garrad Men Cat 2/3/4 14 / 26

Cyntergy Hurtland (Nov 12 2016)

Nicolas Gaurin Men Pro-Cat 12 5 / 16

'Cross Fort Worth Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Thomas Garrad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 14
Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Matthew Tinonga Men Masters 50+ 13 / 16

'Cross Fort Worth Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Thomas Garrad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 15
Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 19 / 30
Toby Rider Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Carlos Uranga Men Masters 40+ 10 / 20
Matthew Tinonga Men Masters 50+ 16 / 17

North Texas Cx Cup - Race 4 (Oct 16 2016)

Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 20 / 39
Daniel Fontenot Master 40+ 15 / 18
Bobby Etheridge Master 40+ 17 / 18
Thomas Garrad Men PRO/1/2/3 4 / 11
Bobby Etheridge Men PRO/1/2/3 11 / 11
Anik Gilbert Women Cat 3/4 6 / 15

North Texas Cx Cup- Race 3 (Oct 15 2016)

Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 37 / 52
Bobby Etheridge Master 40+ 6 / 20
Daniel Fontenot Master 40+ 16 / 20
Matthew Tinonga Master 50+ 9 / 10
Nicolas Gaurin Men PRO/1/2/3 1 / 12
Thomas Garrad Men PRO/1/2/3 3 / 12
Toby Rider Men PRO/1/2/3 8 / 12
Bobby Etheridge Men PRO/1/2/3 10 / 12
Troy Anderson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 7

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 27 / 49

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 35 / 60

North Texas CX Cup - Race 2 (Oct 2 2016)

Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 25 / 46
Daniel Fontenot Master 40+ 14 / 21
Thomas Garrad Men P/1/2/3 8 / 9

North Texas CX Cup - Race 1 (Oct 1 2016)

Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 30 / 46
Toby Rider Men PRO/1/2/3 7 / 14
Thomas Garrad Men PRO/1/2/3 8 / 14
James Wolff Men Cat 3/4 10 / 19

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 19 2015)

Daniel Fontenot Master 40+ 16 / 22

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 13 2015)

James Wolff Men Cat 4/5 6 / 27

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 12 2015)

Toby Rider Men Cat 2/3/4 23 / 42
Matthew Tinonga Master 50+ 12 / 12
Troy Anderson Master 40+ 22 / 31
Daniel Fontenot Master 40+ 29 / 31
James Wolff Men Cat 4/5 2 / 50
Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 42 / 50

Texas State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Thomas Garrad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 26
Carlos Uranga Men Cat 3 28 / 39

Houston Cyclocross Challenge (Dec 5 2015)

Carlos Uranga Men Masters 40+ 18 / 47

Cyntergy Hurtland, a Tulsa Tough production (Nov 21 2015)

Carlos Uranga Men 40+ Masters Cat 123 19 / 19

Buck'n Cross Really Hard Eight (Nov 17 2015)

Thomas Garrad Men CAT 3/4/5 1 / 31
Thomas Garrad OPEN 3 / 11

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Thomas Garrad Men Cat 3 7 / 24

Cross Fort Worth Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 21 / 38
Steve Asher Men Cat 4/5 31 / 38
Carlos Uranga Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 20
Daniel Fontenot Men Cat 3/4 6 / 30
Thomas Garrad Men Cat 3/4 8 / 30
Carlos Uranga Men Cat 3/4 13 / 30
Troy Anderson Men Cat 3/4 20 / 30
Toby Rider Men Cat 3/4 22 / 30

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Oct 4 2015)

Thomas Garrad Men Cat 3 9 / 22

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Oct 3 2015)

Thomas Garrad Men Cat 3 25 / 26

Houston Grand Prix of Cyclocross Presented by Sugar Cycles (Sep 26 2015)

Thomas Garrad Men Cat 3/4 1 / 21

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Thomas Garrad Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 34 / 56
Daniel Fontenot Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 129 / 135

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Matthew Tinonga Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 81 / 84

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Jan 4 2015)

Matthew Tinonga Men Masters 50+ 24 / 32

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Jan 3 2015)

Thomas Garrad Men Cat 3/4 10 / 67
Daniel Fontenot Men Cat 3/4 65 / 67

Highlander Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Thomas Garrad Men Cat 3/4 14 / 44

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Thomas Garrad Men Cat 3/4 5 / 59

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Keith Hilton Men Master 50+ 12 / 16

Black Friday Cross Day 2 (Nov 29 2014)

John Eddington Men Masters 40+ 6 / 8

Houston Cyclocross Challenge p/b Bike Barn (Nov 23 2014)

Lisa Uranga Women Open 9 / 14

Terra X Cyclocross Race (Nov 22 2014)

Lisa Uranga Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 14

Colonel's Double-'Cross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Steven Hall Men Cat4/5 23 / 42

Colonel's Double-'Cross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Steven Hall Men Cat4/5 32 / 49
Matthew Tinonga Men Master 50+ 13 / 17

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 37 / 65
Lisa Uranga Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 13

Creek Cross Cyclo-cross Race Series (Nov 6 2014)

Francois Lafontaine Men Cat 4/5 7 / 47
James Wolff Men Cat 4/5 12 / 47
Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 15 / 47
Marc Lequire Men Cat 4/5 36 / 47
Troy Anderson Men Cat 3/4 23 / 41
Steven Hall Men Cat 3/4 36 / 41
Camille Hughes Women Cat 3/4 5 / 19
Matthew Tinonga Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 22 / 66
Michael Bohn Men Masters 50+ 7 / 12
Matthew Tinonga Men Masters 50+ 9 / 12

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Nov 1 2014)

Francois Lafontaine Men Cat 4/5 13 / 54
Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 26 / 54
Matthew Tinonga Men Masters 50+ 7 / 9
Michael Bohn Men Masters 50+ 9 / 9

Cross Houston Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 47 / 55
Steven Hall Men Cat 3/4 24 / 29

Cross Houston Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 29 / 73

Creek Cross Cyclocross Race Series (Oct 23 2014)

James Wolff Men Cat 4/5 5 / 52
Francois Lafontaine Men Cat 4/5 6 / 52
Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 12 / 52
Troy Anderson Men Cat 3/4 17 / 43
Steven Hall Men Cat 3/4 36 / 43
Troy Anderson Men Cat 3/4 41 / 43

Creek Cross Cyclocross Race Series (Oct 16 2014)

Camille Hughes Women Cat 3/4 5 / 19
Matthew Tinonga Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Francois Lafontaine Men Cat 4/5 7 / 47
James Wolff Men Cat 4/5 12 / 47
Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 15 / 47
Marc Lequire Men Cat 4/5 36 / 47
Troy Anderson Men Cat 3/4 23 / 41
Steven Hall Men Cat 3/4 36 / 41

Creek Cross Cyclo-cross Race Series (Oct 9 2014)

Matthew Tinonga Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 16
Francois Lafontaine Men Cat 3/4 10 / 44
John Eddington Men Cat 3/4 44 / 44
Lisa Uranga Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Francois Lafontaine Men Cat 4/5 1 / 44
Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 18 / 44
John Eddington Men Cat 4/5 23 / 44
Marc Lequire Men Cat 4/5 28 / 44

Creek Cross Cyclo-cross Race Series (Oct 2 2014)

Lisa Uranga Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Francois Lafontaine Men Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 15 / 33

State Age Based CX Championships at Webberville (Jan 5 2014)

Michael Bohn Men Masters 50+ 9 / 28

Resolution Cross Cup (Dec 28 2013)

James Wolff Men Cat4/5 10 / 26

Colonel's/Sho-Air 'Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Steven Hall Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 12 / 13

Cedar Hill Cross Challenge (Nov 16 2013)

Steven Hall Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 10

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Nov 10 2013)

Steven Hall Men Singlespeed Open 8 / 11

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Steven Hall Men Singlespeed 11 / 14
Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat 1/2 20 / 20

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Nov 8 2013)

Ryan Dromgoole Men M Cat 1/2 19 / 26
Steven Hall Men Singlespeed 7 / 9

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Steven Hall Men Cat4/5 23 / 51
Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Steven Hall Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 9 / 11

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Oct 6 2013)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 10

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 10

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 5 2013)

Jeff Evanson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 16 / 24

METAL CROSS Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Jeff Evanson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 10 / 17

METAL CROSS (Sep 28 2013)

Jeff Evanson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 12 / 18

Outback Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 12

Outback Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 14

Webberville Cyclocross (Dec 9 2012)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 17

Cyclocross Scuflle at Richard Moya Park (Dec 8 2012)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 22

Lungbuster Cyclocross (Dec 2 2012)

Michael Wilder Men Cat 1/2/3 Open Men 1 / 1

NMCX #9 (Dec 2 2012)

Michael Wilder Men Cat 1/2/3 Open Men 1 / 13

Bikesport Cyclocross Challenge (Dec 2 2012)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 13

Terra X Cyclocross Race (Dec 1 2012)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 17

Cross Giving Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 12

Cross Giving Cyclocross Race (Nov 24 2012)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 19

Colonel's/Sho-Air Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 15

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival (Nov 11 2012)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 14

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 16

Cross Houston Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 17

Cross Houston Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 14

Spooky Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 19

Spooky Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 26

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 23

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Ra (Oct 6 2012)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 21

Terra X Cyclocross Race (Dec 18 2011)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 30-99 2 / 23

Bikesport Cyclocross Challenge -TX State Skill Bas (Dec 17 2011)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 25

Webberville Cyclocross (Dec 11 2011)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 17

Cyclocross Scuffle at Richard Moya Park (Dec 10 2011)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 19

GCCA Cyclocross (Dec 3 2011)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 10

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Ryan Dromgoole UCI Elite Men 37 / 56
Michael Wilder UCI Elite Men 56 / 56

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Ryan Dromgoole UCI Elite Men 54 / 57
Michael Wilder UCI Elite Men 57 / 57

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Ryan Dromgoole UCI Elite Men 64 / 78
Michael Wilder UCI Elite Men 67 / 78

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Ryan Dromgoole UCI Elite Men 67 / 81
Michael Wilder UCI Elite Men 71 / 81

Busiest Racers

in last months
Thomas Garrad 31
Ryan Dromgoole 31
Steven Hall 23
Daniel Fontenot 17
Matthew Tinonga 12
Steven Hall 10
Francois Lafontaine 7
James Wolff 7
Troy Anderson 7
Toby Rider 6
Michael Wilder 6
Carlos Uranga 6
Lisa Uranga 5
Bobby Etheridge 4
Steve Dodge 4
Jeff Evanson 3
Michael Bohn 3
Marc Lequire 3
John Eddington 3
Camille Hughes 2
Jennifer Waters 2
Nicolas Gaurin 2
Mark Chadwick 1
Keith Hilton 1
Oliver Reichelt 1
Riley Evitts 1
Alan (paul) Turnbull 1
Aaron Brown 1
Zachary Bryant 1
Troy Bryant 1
Tayte Ryan 1
Aaron Garard 1
Nastassja Jacobi 1
Fiona Hall 1
Evan Hayes 1
Melanie Hayes 1
Neil Petherbridge 1
Aidan Lampe 1
Andrew Crowe 1
Jess Williams 1
Thomas Doerfer 1
Ben Brown 1
Oscar Janssen 1
Adrian Rickards 1
Rob Greenwood 1
Vicki-lynne Birks 1
Alison Sorell 1
Blair Dodge 1
Lauren Dixon 1
Nathan Crick 1
Rob Wood 1
Anik Gilbert 1
Marco Didyk 1
Kiara Didyk 1
Andy Rogers 1
Nichola Wilson 1
William Brown 1
Henry Brown 1
Lucy Hawkes 1
Evan Hawkes 1
Isla Gibson 1
Stacey Quinn 1
Gordon Pipe 1
David Miller 1
Richard Gibson 1
Richard Bates 1
Peter Davis 1
Dean Bottrill 1
Natalie Redmond 1
Virginia Riches 1
Sarah Bricher 1
Lana Adams 1
Jude Scarborough 1
Carl Purczel 1
Tessa Manning 1
Phillip Dixon 1
Adrian Scott 1
Randy Gibson 1
Steve Asher 1