Log In
The Ice Weasels Cometh • Dec 14 2013
Series: Zank SS 2013
6.3
2.7
4.5
5.9
5.1
Clear, 16 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #iwc2013

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.3
Beers
2.7
Moisture
4.5
Accel
5.9
Tech
5.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Prescott Team Spark 44:02
2 Kenneth Wiley acidotic Racing 44:13
3 Pete Buletza Fit Werx Cycling Team 44:22
4 Joe Walsmith 44:32
5 Colin Piepgras Digital Lumens 45:17
6 Randall Charlwood Team Spark 45:23
7 Sean Curran Rebar 45:25
8 Matthew Cork JRA Cycles 45:27
9 Kenny Fries Spark 45:46
10 Robert Hildebrandt C4 Racing 45:49
11 Stephen Putnam 46:26
12 Chris Page Comprehensive Racing 46:33
13 Mike Morse 46:43
14 Brian Anderson Grace Bicycles Velo Club 46:45
15 Benjamin Koyle Fit Werx Cycling Team 47:46
16 Steve Czerwinski STAMPEDE! 47:48
17 Kevin White Chica Sexy 47:50
18 Donnie Seib BIKEMAN.COM 48:01
19 Hugh Ruthven Cape Cod Racing/C4 48:25
20 Timothy Mayo JediMindTrickRacing 49:03
21 Mike Heiss 49:23
22 Jim Gomez QuadCycles 49:46
23 Leigh Knowlton 49:47
24 Scott Nichols None 50:29
25 Stephen Furrer Cape Cod Racing (C4) 50:32
26 Eric Dore Club Cycliste Windsor-Richmond 50:40:
27 Sanford Student Providence Velo Club 51:07
28 Rob Hamilton 51:15
29 Christopher Borgatti Riverside Racing 51:17
30 Scott Johannen BIKEMAN.COM 51:19
31 Jeff Earl ECV 51:55
32 John Hawkes Cyclocrossworld.com 52:13
33 Mark Brownell 52:15
34 Bruce Rychlik 52:28
35 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! 53:05
36 Matt Munsey 53:07
37 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 53:15
38 Joshua Wilson 53:23
39 Benjamin Wood 53:34
40 Chris Fuller 53:38
41 Stuart Olsen 53:50
42 John Prata Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato 54:05
43 Joel Orkin-Ramey HUP United 54:06
44 Lawrence Purtill Cox/W.E.Stedman Cycling 54:10
45 Drew Tennant 54:12
46 Nicholas Barry JRA Cycles 54:13
47 Tom Doucette NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 54:14
48 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 54:19
49 Pete Shelby geekhouse 54:23
50 Josef Simon 54:37
51 Anthony Saffery Geekhouse Bikes 54:41
52 Rob Laprel CyclocrossRacing.com 44:10
53 Tom Pincince Digital Lumens 44:57
54 Eric Lovering Chainline cycles 45:26
55 Leonardo Toma 45:43
56 Alan Wright Bikes Not Bombs 46:11
57 Michael McCabe bikebarnracing.com 46:13
58 Anthony Melfi 13Productions 46:17
59 John Carton 46:57
60 Steve Galante Essex County Velo 47:12
61 J.d. Hale The Rippers 47:32
62 Don Metz Rippers 47:39
63 Roberto Ludovico NCC 47:59
64 Peter Fontecchio Cycle Lodge 48:15
65 Sean Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 48:27
66 Patrick Kelly NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 49:04
67 Andy Huff GPM Sport 49:13
68 Scott Wagner Fit Werx 49:15
69 David Loszewski HUP United 49:25
70 Brian Sweeney 50:09
71 Richard Walsh Grace Bicycles Velo Club 50:16
72 Thomas Fine 50:27
73 Adrian Beach 50:43
74 Stephen Simmerman Personal Best Multisport 50:51
75 Paul Evans Monstertruck - Hub Cycling 50:53
76 Timothy Cary Northampton Cycling Club 53:32
77 Eban Hathaway Riverside Cycles 35:10
78 Paul Nixon Cycle Lodge 45:06
79 Benjamin De la cretaz 48:58
80 Donald Graham Adonisaurus Wrecks 49:00
81 Charlie Mcclelland 50:33
82 William Groat TRI-CITY BICYCLES 47:28
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathalie Poirier THE VELO RESOURCE 40:20
2 Regina Legge 42:06
3 Kayla Brannen Mason Racing 43:04
4 Alison Crocker JRA Cycles 43:26
5 Julie Tracy B2C2 P/B Boloco 43:30
6 Kelly Howie NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 45:38
7 Karen Purtill Cox/W.E.Stedman Cycling 45:39
8 Kristine Alach Laughing Dog 46:52
9 Julie Jenkins riverside racing 34:45
10 Madeline Zygmont Girls First 34:50
11 Caitlin Wissell B2C2 p/b BOLOCO 36:29
12 Jessica Howland Fritz's Bicycle Shop 36:37
13 Katherine Wymbs MIT Cycling Club 36:53
14 Ginger Jenne 37:22
15 Janine Jacques 37:27
16 Taryne Messer bRad Bikes 38:04
17 Emily Thibodeau Team Monter Truck p/b Hub Bicycle 38:07
18 Theresa Curry Comprehensive Racing 38:08
19 Janet Lorang Boston LUNA Chix MTB 38:31
20 Louisa Page Comprehensive Racing 38:41
21 Heidelise Hassler 38:56
22 Kristin Delviscio MonsterTruck Hub Cycling 39:05
23 Natalie Forsythe 39:42
24 Alexandra Fricchione 40:54
25 Heather Dudley 41:49
26 Maris Mann-stadt 42:02
27 Christen Mcinnis bRad bikes 42:17
28 Valerie Enriquez Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle 42:22
29 Kathy Martin Ride Studio Cafe 44:25
30 Michele Archambault Ride Studio Cafe 45:09
31 Janet Ramos NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 45:17
32 Joan Flink Raleigh/Gus' Bike Shop 46:20
33 Katty Walsh 0:46:3
34 Sara Melikian NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 46:53
35 Dana Kotler XXX Racing-Athletico 27:38
36 Julie Lockhart NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA 45:12
37 Jennifer Linnane Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 20:22
38 Hila Berenstein Monstertruck Cycling Presented by H 24:49
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 25   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 43:49
2 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycling Team 43:49
3 Adam Snyder AdiggaRacing 45:37
4 Coop Willsey Cyclocrossworld.com 45:54
5 Manny Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 46:01
6 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 46:01
7 Evan Huff crossresults.com 46:32
8 Paul Richard Cyclocrossworld 46:51
9 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle 46:57
10 Austin Vincent RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 47:00
11 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 47:01
12 Donald Snoop jr Essex County Velo (ECV) 47:15
13 Charles Berhtram GPM Sport 47:16
14 Jonathan Anderson Essex County Velo 47:31
15 Shawn Mottram NESS/Shimano 48:21
16 David Romilly Raleigh/Gus' Bike 48:22
17 Aaron Oakes NYCROSS/VOmax 48:42
18 Joshua Anderson Essex County Velo 48:42
19 Chandler Delinks CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 48:43
20 Andy Gould Blue Steel Cyclery 49:04
21 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 49:08
22 Matthew Means C3 49:08
23 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 49:58
24 Pj Renquin RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 50:08
25 Kurt Belhumeur BCD Racing P/B Bern Unlimited/Pedro 50:24
26 John Eckert STAMPEDE! 50:31
27 Cary Fridrich Mad Alchemy/ Verge Rider Cooperativ 50:32
28 Michael Wissell CUPPOW/Geekhouse/B2C2 50:35
29 Case Butler RACE CF | racecf.org@racecf.org 50:36
30 Alex Meier Essex County Velo 50:38
31 Jesse Quagliaroli Expowheelmen 50:42
32 Will Crissman B2C2 p/b Boloco/Commonwealth 51:57
33 Mark Budreski JRA Cycles 52:06
34 Mark Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo 50:56
35 David Gray Raleigh/Gus' Novelty Shop 52:10
36 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com 52:28
37 Richard Pirro NESS/Shimano 43:23
38 Ian Schon CUPPOW/Geekhouse/B2C2 44:04
39 Kyle Welch Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 44:09
40 Garett Burke 44:24
41 Tim Noel Burris Logistics 44:32
42 Tommy Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 44:42
43 Stirling Thomas Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 44:50
44 Christopher Merola Laughing Dog Bicycles 45:07
45 Kevin Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 45:11
46 Brian Hughes Fast Splits Multisport 45:33
47 Kevin Sweeney CUPPOW/Geekhouse/B2C2 45:47
48 James Willsey Burris Logistics 47:03
49 Pierre Vanden borre MAD ALCHEMY / VERGE RIDER COOPERATI 47:04
50 Andrew Lysaght CUPPOW/Geekhouse/B2C2 47:31
51 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 47:39
52 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 48:11
53 Matthew Sousa Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2 48:24
54 AJ Moran BEER WATTZ p/b FoldedNumber.com 49:04
55 Lucas Provost CAPE COD MOUNTAIN BIKE RACING! 49:20
56 Mark Mckenney Corner Cycle/Cape Cod Mountain Bike 49:53
57 Brian Lawney Broadway Bicycle School 49:59
58 Nathan Whipple Sho-Air/Cannondale 50:16
59 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 51:28
60 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo 51:33
61 Scott Glowa 52:33
62 Chop N'drop Shralp and Scalp 52:40
63 Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club 41:43
64 Matt Hersey bikeman.com 48:16
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Cyr Healthy Kids Happy Kids 35:35
2 Catherine Sterling BIKEMAN.COM 35:54
3 Kathleen Lysakowski Cycle Lodge 36:01
4 Melody Gray Raleigh Bicycles/Gus' Bike Shop 36:12
5 Melissa Seib BIKEMAN.COM 36:37
6 Frances Morrison C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 36:46
7 Leslie Timm Ladies First Racing 37:03
8 Samantha Dery Destination Cycling 37:06
9 Jocelyn Mauldin NEBC p/b CycleLoft 38:42
10 Michele Smith Hup United 38:50
11 Emily Reynolds Ladies First Racing 39:02
12 Anna Milton Ladies First Racing 39:03
13 Katelyn Parhiala JRA Cycles 40:03
14 Roni Vetter Blue Steel Cyclery 40:44
15 Christine Hall SLIJK velo club p/b Woody's Cyclery 41:31
16 Rachel Brown Team LUNA Chix 41:32
17 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 41:53
18 Erin Holmes RALEIGH BICYCLES/GUS' BIKE SHOP 42:24
19 Danielle White 42:36
20 Clara Kelly NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 42:40
21 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing 43:04
22 Winston Porkchop Winston Porkchop, Prince of Menotom 43:07
23 Nancy Labbe-giguere Quadcycles 43:14
24 The Unicorn pedalpowertraining.com 43:28
25 Jordan Dubé Keough Cyclocross p/b Felt Bicycle 45:53
26 Jane anna Chapman QuadCycles 46:01
27 Teri Carilli Team LUNA Chix 46:08
28 Ivy Luhrs The Velo Resource 46:14
29 Ice Angel G.O.D. 46:44
30 Leah Pappas-barnes Team Missed Connection 36:19
31 Meredith Uhl CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 36:45
32 Fire Angel D.E.V.I.L. 36:59
33 Kristen Lukach Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 38:08
34 Unknown Rider 40:33
35 Jennifer Minery Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycles 41:21
36 Kristin Beville B2C2 p/b BOLOCO 43:39
37 Milica Wren STAMPEDE! 31:56
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Sawyer ECV 48:47
2 Crystal Anthony Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 48:54
3 Robert Nash FACTORY WATTS RACING 49:27
4 Josh Anthony CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 49:27
5 Ian Odell Fritz's Bicycle Shop 49:55
6 Ethan Parsons Joe's Garage 50:07
7 Robert Hale Hup United 50:12
8 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 50:17
9 Brad Smith Geekhouse Bikes 50:27
10 Ryan Aittaniemi Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 50:28
11 Paul Curley Maggie Rosa's/Grace Barker/The Will 50:51
12 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 52:05
13 Michael Dore SLIJK velo club p/b Woody's Cyclery 52:09
14 Ben Corbalis PORTLAND BICYCLE STUDIO 52:11
15 Scott Yarosh Northampton Cycling Club 52:12
16 Dave Geissert Tolland Bike / NERAC Earth 52:28
17 Marty Walsh Geekhouse Bikes 52:30
18 Daniel Mccabe Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 52:34
19 Carsten Kroll MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 52:36
20 Ian Whittle Broadway Bicycle / Zanconato Frames 52:57
21 Edward Parsons HUP United 53:34
22 Toby Wells Black is the new Stars and Stripes 54:03
23 Christopher Yankopoulos MVCX/Goodales Bike Shop 54:09
24 Josh Merchant minuteman road club 54:17
25 Sam Noel 1K2GO/Onion River Sports 54:20
26 Michael Eck MIT Cycling 54:44
27 Brad Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 54:55
28 Brendan Mulvey C4/Cape Cod Racing 54:56
29 Cameron Russell Competitive Edge Cycling 54:57
30 Philip Stango STAMPEDE! 56:44
31 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 57:00
32 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bike Supply Racing 57:35
33 Fred Howland KEEP IT TIGHT 57:48
34 Keith Reynolds BIKEMAN.COM 44:53
35 John Morin Joe's Garage 46:40
36 Gregory Affsa Wentworth Cycling Club 48:29
37 Scott Wilson Comprehensive racing/salem cycle 48:50
38 Eric Baumann STAMPEDE! 49:06
39 Jon Nable Hup United 49:35
40 Jason Waltuch Threshold Cycling 49:37
41 Christopher Plummer Van Dessel 49:45
42 Abel Tomkinson Hup United 49:59
43 Dylan Belknap-lerner Northampton Cycling Club 50:57
44 Joshua Barber Team TRI-CITY BICYLES 51:39
45 Grant Halsey NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 52:01
46 Uri Halevi BikeReg.com 52:27
47 Dan Barrett Threshold Cycling 52:32
48 Kevin Church Hup United 56:46
49 Thomas Gemelli 56:53
50 Ford Murphy B2C2 p/b Boloco 56:59
51 Dan Mccombs DG Cycle Sports 57:38
52 Noah Barrow KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 39:36
53 Scott Shedeck Stampede! 39:47
54 Scott Burdick MIT Cycling/FXDD 42:39
55 Forrest Anderson 43:14
56 Justin Costa 47:13
57 Matthew Tyler Laughing Dog Cyclery 51:38
58 Matthew Li STAMPEDE! 54:47
59 Ernesto Jimenez MIT p/b FXDD 39:50
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Arapoff BIKEMAN.COM 41:12
2 Jay Trojan Bikeworks - Flandria Cafe 41:41
3 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 42:11
4 Brian Thiel SLIJK velo club p/b Woody's Cyclery 42:27
5 Jerry Hillard Slouch Racing 42:29
6 Brian Mcinnis JRA Cycles 42:53
7 Peter Jantzen Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 42:55
8 Jason Howes Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative 43:12
9 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 43:22
10 William Matlack QuadCycles 43:27
11 Adam Shutes Blue Hills Cycling Club 43:34
12 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 43:36
13 John Adamik Riverside Racing 43:37
14 Patrick Smith Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 43:42
15 Rick Mackie SLIJK velo club 45:14
16 Michael Baker C4/Cape Cod Racing 45:15
17 Richard Tobin union velo 45:22
18 Sean Godley QuadCycles 45:23
19 Thomas Hurley BikebarnRacing.com 45:41
20 Craig Vettori Joe's Garage 45:43
21 Scott Brooks NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 45:56
22 Matt Williams SweatyGuys/circle69 46:03
23 Stuart Beaulieu Comprehensive racing 46:12
24 C Todd Lombardo HUP United 46:22
25 Chris Scott Riverside Racing, Newburyport 46:43
26 Paul Debitetto Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 46:56
27 Aaron Miller Paycheck to Paycheck 46:58
28 Robert Rolsma Essex County Velo (ECV) 47:00
29 Ed Medina Community Bike Supply 47:02
30 Chris Mckernan Essex County Velo 47:03
31 Dan Cooper Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 47:10
32 Colin Johannen BIKEMAN.COM 47:12
33 Thierry Blanchet North American Velo 47:29
34 Sean Mccarthy PORT RACING 47:36
35 Tom Catalano C4 Racing/ Essex County Velo 47:46
36 Gary Passler Riverside Racing 47:53
37 Mike Shields The Law Firm of Specialized and Dum 48:10
38 Michael Whitfield HUP United 48:34
39 Brian Warne riverside racing 48:42
40 John Berlinger West hill 48:45
41 Doug Marks DG Cycles 49:03
42 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 49:23
43 Todd Prekaski CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 49:44
44 Mark Traeger TRI-CITY BICYCLES 49:49
45 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 50:16
46 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge 50:30
47 Timothy Metzger Raleigh Bicycles / Gus' Bike Shop 51:29
48 Andrew Farrell BIKEMAN.COM 36:03
49 John Buchheit QuadCycles 38:11
50 Stephen Costello Raleigh Bicycles / Gus' Bike Shop 41:16
51 Shawn Mc carthy essex county velo 41:17
52 Chad Morris Riverside Racing 41:24
53 Coley Bryan THC Racing 41:37
54 Chris Franson ExpoWheelmen 41:42
55 Alfred Gadway Jewell Hill Racing/Muscles not Moto 41:43
56 Christopher Burke CyclocrossRacing.com/Providence Vel 42:39
57 Ron Hines QuadCycles 42:48
58 Matthew Juros ECV 43:46
59 Steve Mcgrath NorEast Cycling 43:59
60 Trent Hayden The Velo Resource 45:31
61 Evan Patten Mad Alchemy/Verge Grassroots Team 36:23
62 Tim Curley Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 37:43
63 Rami El rayess Slouch Racing 46:47
Finishers: Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 38:04
2 Mark Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo 38:19
3 Shawn Mottram NESS/Shimano 41:10
4 Benjamin Pagano 41:39
5 Will Crissman B2C2 p/b Boloco/Commonwealth 41:41
6 Scott Rosenthal Zanconato Racing 42:05
7 Noah Epstein Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 42:08
8 Douglas Jenne Twinsix.com 42:13
9 Derek Griggs 43:09
10 Kyle Welch Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 43:23
11 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 43:56
12 Ken Carpenter Threshold Cycling 44:02
13 Steve Segenchuk MTBMind / BUMS 35:46
14 Matt Aumiller Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato 36:02
15 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 36:04
16 Ian Whittle Broadway Bicycle / Zanconato Frames 36:14
17 Gary David ENGVT 36:36
18 Matthew Myette Zanconato Racing 36:45
19 Doug Kennedy Minuteman Road Club 36:59
20 Colin Johannen BIKEMAN.COM 37:00
21 Stirling Thomas Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 37:31
22 Abel Tomkinson Hup United 37:46
23 Chris Field Essex County Velo 37:57
24 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 38:05
25 Patrick Smith Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 38:07
26 Dan Cooper Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 38:09
27 Eric Baumann STAMPEDE! 38:39
28 Kevin Church Hup United 38:40
29 Shane Buker Threshold Cycling 38:49
30 Nathan Chenenko HUP United 39:02
31 Benjamin Koyle Fit Werx Cycling Team 39:11
32 Ellen Noble Team Folder Number p/b Tutus
33 Chip Baker HUP United 39:31
34 Timothy Mayo JediMindTrickRacing 39:39
35 Mark Budreski JRA Cycles 39:49
36 Gary Hoehne Team Deathrow Velo 40:08
37 Thomas Gemelli 40:37
38 Grant Halsey NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 41:04
39 Paul Rosenstrauch Boston Road Club 41:06
40 Ryan Vance 41:15
41 Thierry Blanchet North American Velo 41:17
42 Eric Papetti NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 41:36
43 Melissa Seib BIKEMAN.COM 41:40
44 Cathy Rowell Blue Steel Cyclery 41:40
45 Donnie Seib BIKEMAN.COM 41:44
46 Mike Robinson BIKEMAN.COM 41:44
47 David Howland Fritz's Bicycle Shop 41:58
48 Jessica Rockson Corner Cycle / CAPE COD MOUNTAIN BI 42:04
49 Joseph Remy Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 42:33
50 Nicholas Baker Comprehensive Racing 43:43
51 Pete Shelby geekhouse 33:15
52 Alex Meier Essex County Velo 33:20
53 Raymond Cloutier Team Awesome 34:05
54 Clara Kelly NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 34:09
55 Philip Stango STAMPEDE! 34:14
56 Stephen Putnam Cycle Lodge 35:15
57 Michael Eck MIT Cycling 37:17
58 Michelle Odonnell 37:18
59 Anthony Saffery Geekhouse Bikes 37:21
60 Gregory Ralich Team bRad Cycle Frame Bikes 38:07
61 Brad Smith Geekhouse Bikes 38:13
62 James Scott Blue Hills Cycling Club 39:16
63 Benjamin Stephens Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato 41:03
64 Lesli Cohen Cyclismas 41:54
65 All terrain Armored transport (at-at) Hup United 41:55
66 David Roux 42:21
67 Thomas Fine 30:20
68 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 31:23
69 Tamara Bonn STAMPEDE! 32:18
70 Cori Dahlstrom Raleigh/Gus' Cyclocross Project 32:47
71 Leah Pappas-barnes Team Missed Connection 32:56
72 Mark Lovejoy CCB 34:10
74 Anthony Fiandaca Geekhouse 38:08
75 ? ? 23:09
76 Chop N'drop Shralp and Scalp 34:58
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7