Log In
MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley • Oct 6 2013
4.9
2.2
4.6
5.6
6.3
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.9
Beers
2.2
Moisture
4.6
Accel
5.6
Tech
6.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garett Heitman BICYCLE CENTRES EVERETT WA - CLIF B 57:04
2 Brian Bressler THE ALGEA VELO 58:23
3 James Birkenbuel STEED CYCLES 58:48
4 Warren Mcandrew FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 58:55
5 Todd Davis AUDI 59:22
6 Ian Mackie ALKI/RUBICON 59:28
7 Rainer Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SMC 53:53
8 Andrew F rigel MAFIA RACING NW 55:14
9 Anthony Dickson AUDI 55:22
10 Gentry Mcgrath PROJECT 13 55:52
11 Kevin Donovan SET COACHING 56:16
12 David Stonich ALKI/RUBICON 57:04
13 Calvin Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 57:14
14 Michael Murdin GARAGE RACING 57:18
15 LeRoi Smith RAGNAROK RACING 57:35
16 Parker Lund MAFIA RACING NW 58:01
17 Travis Nease AUDI 1:00:04
18 Chad Berg CYCLE U VARSITY CX 56:19
DNF Travis Keen AUDI CYCLING 38:36
DNF Todd Allen SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 29:43
DNF Daniel Studley MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR 29:31
DNF Ben Kaplan STRANAMANTI CYCLING 13:29
DNF Rich Mcclung HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING TEAM
DNF Rory Shackles HAGENS BERMAN / LAKE WASHINGTON VEL
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Lynch MAFIA 57:59
2 Jeff Cummings JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 53:12
3 Sean Kelsey CYCLE U-POPCAP 54:24
4 Todd Gallaher GUINNESS CYCLING 55:31
5 Ron Huebner EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 56:02
6 George Neffner WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 56:09
7 Chris Adolf SCCA / STARBUCKS 56:20
8 Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING NW 56:18
9 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 56:35
10 Derek Shiers TRAILHEAD ATHLETICS 57:05
11 Greg Kauper AUDI 57:12
12 Martin Turek AUDI 57:43
13 Ken Harmon FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 57:59
14 Mike Gile FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 58:05
15 Brad Laesch 20/20 FUEL 58:43
16 Alec Duxbury KELLER RHORBACK 1:00:06
17 Steve Jensen VOLER/ BICYCLE CENTERS 52:42
18 Craig Undem CYCLE U 52:43
19 Ryan Dean AUDI 52:45
20 Kenton Berg SCCA / STARBUCKS 53:20
21 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 53:22
22 Dan Becraft MOOTS GRASS MOOTS 53:41
23 Todd Anderson NONE 55:27
24 John Alving APEX 56:19
DNF Matt Hill CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 21:56
DNF Sean Phillips GARAGE RACING
DNF Mark Hubbard AUDI
DNF Peter Hall BLUE ROOSTER
DNF Nikos Mills GARAGE RACING
DNF Rocky Crocker TEAM W.A.R.
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Fisher RALEIGH - HIFI 54:00
2 Toby Swanson RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 54:41
3 Carson Miller JAMIS CX 56:02
4 Adam Mcgrath RALEIGH/HIFI CX 56:58
5 Benji Perin RAVENNA CAPITOL MANAGEMENT
6 Randy Bott HSPCC 57:37
7 Drew Mackenzie SJIMANO/MARIN/PARL IZUMI 57:58
8 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 58:09
9 Ben Storrar DOUGVASKAS.COM 58:51
10 Benjamin Popper BICYCLE BLUE BOOK / ROCK LOBSTER CY 59:03
11 Chris Ellis VOTER / BICYCLE CENTRE 59:22
12 Justin Romesburg VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 59:39
13 Kaler Marshall ALLEGRO CYCLERY 59:42
14 Aaron Mickels JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 54:02
15 Michael Dicenso MAFIA RACING 54:15
16 Richard Arnopol RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 54:34
17 Evan Geary RAD RACING NW 54:34
18 Noah Trescott SOFT LIKE KITTEN / QUIVER BIKES 55:02
19 Benny Swedberg CAL GIANT SPECIALIZED 55:17
20 Conrad Kornmann SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 57:10
21 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 57:42
22 Tony Pletcher BIKESALE.COM 57:58
23 Alex Walker DOUGVASKAS.COM RACING 59:10
24 Kurt Withers GLOTMAN SIMPSON CYCLOCROSS P/B EVEN 57:39
DNF Eric Comeau RAVENNA CAPITOL MANAGEMENT 43:05
DNF David O'Brien RAD RACING NW 25:45
DNF Kevin Noiles HRS ROCK LOBSTER BAY 101 18:41
DNF Jason Cemanski MOTOFISH RACING 18:57
DNF Kyle Mcgilvray REDLINE BICYCLE 12:11
DNF Jason Williams PCP 5:32
DNF Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN
DNF Benji Prin RAVEWNNA CAPITAL
DNF Kevin Andrews FSA
DNF Miles Frank HAMMER NUTRITION
DNF Joshua Stinger BIKE RAISING
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andi Zolton JL VELO AMBASSADORS 39:10
2 Stacey Spencer PHILLIPS BREWING COMPANY PB CODE PE 40:13
3 Kristen Kelsey CYCLE U-POPCAP 40:58
4 Jenni Gaertner MOTOFISH 41:18
5 Joele Guynup SHIMANO/MARIN 41:22
6 Kelly Jones STEED CYCLES 41:28
7 Julie Robertson zivin RECYCLED CYCLES 42:13
8 Heidi Wood ALKI/RUBICON 43:13
9 Jadine Riley 43:36
10 Kristi Berg CYCLE U VARSITY 43:39
11 Jennifer Burtner SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 44:03
12 Anne-marije Rook TEAM GROUP HEALTH / SOUND VELO CYCL 44:15
13 Lori King FISCHER PLUMBING 44:23
14 Corrie Middleton VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 44:32
15 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 45:03
16 Lindsy Campbell 47:16
17 Jamie Schoenborn RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 40:41
DNF Jodi Connolly BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 14:10
DNF Nat Pellman BEAT THE HODALA RIDER 6:26
DNF Lea Stralka RAGNAROK
DNF Theresa Harding SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Whitenack SOFT LIKE KITTEN 43:14
2 Steve Westover OLD 43:33
3 Brian Dagnon FANATIK BIKE CO. 44:14
4 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 44:45
5 Peter Tang FISCHER PLUMBING 44:51
6 Lee Newkirk FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 45:11
7 Christian Hansen ESCAPE VELOCITY 45:15
8 Brian Palen CUCINA FRESCA 45:26
9 Rick Birdsey CYCLE U/APEX RACING 46:15
10 Roger Burton BLUE ROOSTERS 46:13
11 Nick Leggett FIRST STRIKE RACING/SLALOM CONSULTI 46:18
12 Ryan Kelly VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 46:22
13 Mark Roughgarden CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 46:25
14 Dan Doran HSP 46:27
15 Adam Van dyke MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION/PEDAL DYNAMICS 46:30
16 Derek Blagg HUP UNITED 46:40
17 Aaron Ambuske 20/20 FUEL 47:03
18 Peter Benarcik RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 47:05
19 Randy Manion MOTOFISH RACING 47:05
20 Matthew Oseto AUDI 47:35
21 Jc Ramirez EST[E] 47:39
22 Kevin Mehrens AUDI 48:03
23 Adam Blexrud 48:15
24 Mike Trowbridge FANATIK BIKE CO. 48:48
25 Zach Daab HUP UNITED 48:53
26 Charly George VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 48:50
27 Shannon Kupfer CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 49:23
28 John Drenning FISCHER PLUMBING 49:31
29 "jason Bavuso" BIKESPORT RACING 49:42
30 Mark Rogers HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 43:15
31 Eric Malsbary TRAILHEAD RACING 43:27
32 Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 44:10
33 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 44:20
34 Adam Stern CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 44:24
35 Joseph Ecker SLALOM CONSULTING 44:34
36 Robert King FISCHER PLUMBING 44:50
37 Geoffrey Crofoot KELLY ROHRBACK 45:07
38 Conal Groom SEATTLE ROWING CENTER 42:00
39 Brett Clothier-sharman CUCINA FRESCA 45:43
40 Jim Hirshfield BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 46:00
41 Nathan Kiger RAVENA CAPITOL MANAGEMENT 48:15
42 Leldon King REVEL CON/RAD RACING 51:10
DNF Marco Desimone AUDI 41:17
DNF David Neubeck FANATIK BIKE CLUB 26:17
DNF Er Brown SHRED CLUB 15:24
DNF Jason Sobottka OLD TOWN BICYCLE 15:55
DNF Geoffrey Grosenbach VELOMINATI
DNF Jason Mcclurg MAFIA RACING NW
DNF Tim Smith OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL
DNF Wesley Hodgson SOFT LIKE KITTEN
DNF David Lasartemeeks
DNF Scott Barr JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Hull FREEMOTION 44:51
2 Scott Whaley FISCHER PLUMBING RACING TEAM 45:41
3 Tobin Copley ESCAPE VELOCITY / DEVO 45:47
4 Jeff Elston VOLER/ BICYCLE CENTERS 45:50
5 Joe Martin MAFIA RACING NW 45:55
6 John Herzog ALKI-RUBICON RACING 46:26
7 Mike Rolcik RAGNAROK RACING 46:38
8 Bernard Georges 333FAB FACTORY TEAM 46:50
9 Dave Pearson VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 46:51
10 Mark Mirante GARAGE RACING 47:02
11 Chris Wood FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 47:00
12 Matthew Stanigar TEAM CUCINA FRESCA 47:24
13 Paul Claeys CUCINA FRESCA 47:23
14 Rob Born BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 47:38
15 James Beieler FANATIK BIKE CO. 48:03
16 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 41:19
17 Jason Cameron RECYCLED CYCLES 41:26
18 Nathan Webster BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 41:31
19 Stephen Benson MAFIA RACING 41:37
20 Christopher Mendoza OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATES 41:40
21 Sam Taagen 20/20 FUEL 42:13
22 Chad Olson CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING 42:19
23 Mark Portin CUCINA FRESCA 42:28
24 Terry Buchanan HUP UNITED 42:33
25 Dwight Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE 42:35
26 Michael Thornton FISCHER PLUMBING RACING TEAM 42:57
27 Greg Arden APEX RACING 43:36
28 Jason Land FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 44:22
29 Mike Brown 44:57
30 Brett Gaspers CYCLE U/APEX RACING TEAM 44:57
31 Brian Glass PCP RACING 45:27
32 Mike Burris 45:59
33 Reeve Geary BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 46:53
34 Eric Webster GARNEAU CUSTOM P/B HUTCHINSON 48:27
35 Bob Sherrick OLD TOWN BICYCLE 50:35
DNF Dominic D'angelo VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 20:31
DNF Francisco Pons FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 13:48
DNF Andrew Novikoff RAGNAROK
DNF John Bissell BLUE ROOSTER
DNF Robert Trombley PNW CYCLOCROSS
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Funston RAD RACING NW 42:23
2 Rory Jack RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 42:47
3 Kelly Nowels RAVENNA CAPITAL 43:18
4 Milo Steimle AUDI CYCLING 43:23
5 Louis Nichols FISHER PLUMBING 43:55
6 Anthony Mallory HUSKY CYCLING 44:19
7 Brad Gillis HSP 44:37
8 Francis Stanburu MR CRAMPY 44:43
9 Nick Brown RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 44:44
10 Dan Gronross STEED CYCLES 44:49
11 Dan Hoeppner BICYCLE CENTRES OF EVERETT 45:06
12 Jim Maddock UW CYCLING 45:15
13 Gary Ballas EPOCH MEDICAL 45:33
14 Alberto Santos-davidson WHITMAN CYCLING 45:41
15 Alden Kroll BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 45:55
16 Brandon Thomson SPEED THEORY 46:08
17 Aaron Griffith SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 46:20
18 Erik Anderson OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATES 46:44
19 Dieter Laskowski 46:53
20 Brian Koder OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 46:58
21 Stew Bowerman RECYCLED CYCLES 47:07
22 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 47:49
23 Kreger Matt RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 48:16
24 Kurt Litsinger CYCLE U/APEX RACING 48:35
25 Sam Dodd SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 48:42
26 Clinton Seal VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 48:48
27 Luca Freier BROKEN SPOKE RACING 48:52
28 Andi Zolton JL VELO AMBASSADORS 49:31
29 Jeff Rasor TBA RACING 42:33
30 Nate Hoe TEAM CITY SACRAMENTO 42:35
31 Aaron Adelstein SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 42:48
32 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 43:22
33 Peter Streit SCCA / STARBUCKS 43:33
34 Colin Ferguson PAINCAVE CYCLING 44:24
35 Jeff Nettles RECYCLED CYCLES 44:41
36 Sean Mcgraw HAGENS BERMAN 46:35
37 Jeremy Bowler BIKESPORT 47:24
DNF David Gillam GLOTMAN SIMPSON CX P/B EVENT WIZARD 33:43
DNF Marcus Williams CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 28:59
DNF Josh Tanner HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 20:17
DNF Brian Fung RAPHA CONDOR CYCLING CLUB 15:22
DNF Logan Fox HUSKY CYCLING 7:47
DNF Micah Middleton VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES
DNF Tim Hubner BFF CYCLING
DNF Mark Rogers HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Neubeck TRAILHEAD RACING 43:20
2 Whitney Anderson TRAILHEAD RACING 43:53
3 Megan Gray 44:14
4 Morgan Cabot GLOTMAN SIMPSON CYCLOCROSS P/B EVEN 44:27
5 Monica Lloyd GUERILLA RUNNING 44:41
6 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA / STARBUCKS 46:13
7 Emily Huebner GREGG'STREK RACING 38:28
8 Lara Sirois ALKI-RUBICON RACING 38:37
9 Leina Tani TEAM GROUP HEALTH 38:47
10 Tina Wang SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 39:11
11 Joanne Anderson BEAT THE HODALA RIDER 39:33
12 Anne Kessler ALKI/RUBICON 40:06
13 Devon Simpson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 40:27
14 Katie Ellis JACK'S HOMEGROWN RACING 40:35
15 Alexie Montaland PETERSON RACING P/B SPOKESWOMEN 42:42
DNF Nicole Weiss TEAM GROUP HEALTH 36:16
DNF Molly Foster HODALA
DNF Carla Brock TEAM GROUP HEALTH
DNF Adrienne Moore TEAM GROUP HEALTH
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shay Goodlund WHOLE FOODS MARKET 39:16
2 Brian Wong ESCAPE VELOCITY 39:35
3 Ruaraidh Stenson LAKEMONT CC 39:39
4 Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER/SPORTS MED CLINIC 40:16
5 Todd Karam SQUADRA CERVEZA 40:25
6 Jim Bowes SUCK IT
7 Nick Everington VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 40:24
8 Cameron Janes HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 40:31
9 Dan Warren SQUADRA CERVEZA 40:34
10 James Mitchell SQUADRA CERVEZA 40:37
11 Mathew Johnson 40:42
12 Patrick Smith ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 41:00
13 Erik Flink PLATYPUS HYDRATION-TEAM Y-TRAIN 41:04
14 Jeff Hsu GARAGE RACING 41:19
15 Damon Gjording MR CRAMPY 41:19
16 Joel Liefke MOTOFISH RACING 41:30
17 Breckenridge Cartwright UNATTACHED 41:45
18 Kozo Nozawa BLUE ROOSTER 41:55
19 Euan Robertson SOFT LIKE KITTEN 41:59
20 Stephen Bentsen 20/20 FUEL 42:05
21 Michael Callahan 42:09
22 Stefan Hampden RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 42:20
23 Daniel Liberator CUCINA FRESCA 42:24
24 Scott Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 42:40
25 Niall Smart UNAFFILIATED 42:40
26 Ian Horton JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 42:40
27 Christopher Murphy NOBODY 42:41
28 Dean Sabol MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 42:47
29 Sid Wray SQUADRA CERVEZA 42:44
30 Chuck Kralovich SOFT LIKE KITTEN 42:52
31 Michael Ubezzi 43:02
32 Brian Decker SQADRA CERVEZA 43:09
33 Dameon Hahn ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 43:11
34 Greg Dempsey jr. 43:12
35 Robert Jordan MAFIA PBR RACING 43:25
36 Dennis Woods SQUADRA CERVEZA 44:11
37 Nigel Newby-house MOTOFISH RACING 44:26
38 Craig Goodmansen MCLEOD 44:23
39 Steven Moe KITSAP RACING 44:30
40 Travis Fulton MOTOFISH RACING 44:26
41 Richard Potter ROBOTS <3 44:59
42 Kevin Sayler 45:06
43 Paul Bishop SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 45:15
44 Brent Hermanson MOTOFISH RACING 45:36
45 Michael Ipsen 45:45
46 Anthony Barlow EPIC RACING 46:14
47 John Mckay SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 46:28
48 Jason Weekes TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 46:26
49 Owen Paulus CUCINA FRESCA 46:36
50 George Romer Eurosports - Leavenworth 46:43
51 Dan Ronco 39:23
52 Mat Questad MOTOFISH RACING 39:28
53 Wright Dickinson 40:00
54 John Randolph SQUADRA CERVEZA 40:29
55 Matt Jennings 40:47
56 Chris Liebsch 40:59
57 Brian Dewey AVANTI RACING CLUB 41:05
58 Ryan Harasimowicz BLUE ROOSTER 41:51
59 Scott Cary SLALOM/ELEMENT 41:01
60 James Bogert 43:14
61 Mark Cannon 20/20 FUEL 45:32
62 Bertrand Hauss 45:17
63 Neal Poland PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE CYCLERY 49:14
DNF Brent Willems MOTOFISH 32:00
DNF Tucker Schonberg GLUTEUS MAXIMUS 25:05
DNF Scott Braswell MOTOFISH 25:33
DNF John Pryor 17:05
DNF Dan Mcgrady BLUE ROOSTER / SPORTS MEDICINE CLIN 8:02
DNF Jonathan Barr GARAGE
DNF Kyle Foss IC3NW/UGM CYCLING TEAM
DNF Roger Hutchison PINTS & COWBELLS RACING
DNF Brian Marr GARAGE RACING
DNF Joshua Warborg
DNF Jim Bowes SUCK IT
DNF Shawn Bryant BLUE ROOSTER
DNF Michael Correa SLALOM CONSULTING RACING
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 38:37
2 Darrin Grund ESCAPE VELOCITY 38:44
3 Denny Bartlett BIKESPORT RACING 39:26
4 Paul Yetter 39:46
5 Conrad Steffens DOUBLECHECK 40:16
6 Jeff Johnstone CUCINA FRESCA 40:59
7 Quinn Dusenberry BLUE ROOSTER/SPORTS MEDICINE 41:23
8 Michael Clyde 41:48
9 Kevin Stavang 42:11
10 Peter Graham 42:21
11 Michael Mcguffin SEATTLE SUPER SQUADRA 42:24
12 Robin Sarner 42:37
13 Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLE 43:27
14 Andrew Bury NEMESIS 43:37
15 David Mcintosh CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 43:40
16 Jan Heine BICYCLE QUARTERLY 43:39
17 Robert Rice BIKESPORT 43:58
18 Michael Mallory FANATIK 43:56
19 Pete Colbeck FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 44:14
20 Joseph Christian AVANTI RACING/BLUE ROOSTER 44:16
21 John Harris BIKESPORT RACING 44:20
22 Mike Doherty 44:43
23 Tom Fryer FANATIK BIKE CO. 45:10
24 Travis Dougan SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 45:09
25 Jerry Logan 45:09
26 Brian Johnsen DOUBLECHECK 46:48
27 Dan Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 37:53
28 Harrison Magun 38:06
29 David Gudgel 20/20 FUEL 38:24
30 Al Beauchamp RAISE THE BAR 38:24
31 Mark Holzman 38:26
32 Scott Wiltamuth 20/20 FUEL 38:31
33 Jeff Scott ATTACHMATE SNOVALLEY VELO CLUB 38:57
34 Shane Kromrey VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 38:57
35 John Bennitt SWIFT INDUSTRIES
36 Michael Mullen BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 39:22
37 Dan Von seggern 39:36
38 Michael Levenson MR CRAMPY'S 39:36
39 Russ Rainforth BLUE ROOSTER 39:47
40 David Mcbride HEDONSPEED 40:18
41 Dan Davidson 40:19
42 Christopher Fontecchio PODIUM CAFE 40:29
43 Chris Klemczyk MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 40:54
44 John Sullivan 41:03
45 Tim Knudson OLD TOWN BICYCLE 41:19
46 Chris Huggins 41:33
47 Tim Culbertson HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 43:02
48 Mark Thomas SINGLETRACK CYCLES 44:01
49 Jerry Neely ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 45:24
50 Patrick Linke SLALOM CONSULTING 46:33
51 Kevin Markham CLASSIC CYCLE 37:39
52 Bryan Willman 46:26
DNF Kevin Flick RECYCLED CYCLES
DNF Mike Burris
DNF Lee Brunz BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
DNF Paul Camera SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
DNF Darol Tuttle SCCA / STARBUCKS
DNF Jim Peterson APEX
DNF Jeff Malick
DNF Bill Evidon BIKESPORT RACING
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Stripes THE RECYCLE SHOP 46:00
2 Benjamin King REVEL CON/RAD RACING 46:14
3 Blake Davidson BIKE HUGGER 39:49
4 Wes Wahlin SCCA / STARBUCKS 40:00
5 Matt Seguin 40:28
6 Ryan Reisbick CHINOOK CYCLING OF YAKIMA 40:41
7 Josh Mcbee HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 41:02
8 Calder Wood RAD RACING NW 40:58
9 Zack Hewell CYCLE U/APEX RACING 41:02
10 Joseph Giannetto 41:08
11 Ethan Lyons 41:07
12 Matthew Wilkinson RAD RACING NW 41:32
13 Torrey Kuhlmann 41:39
14 Justin Calvo SCCA / STARBUCKS 41:44
15 Eric Langlais PLATYPUS 41:58
16 Michael Mclane MR CRAMPY'S MULTISPORT 42:13
17 Jack Duncan 42:12
18 Layton Meyers RAD RACING NW 42:19
19 Erik Philipson HAGENS BERMAN 42:26
20 Carsten Croff REVENNA CAPITAL 42:32
21 Robert Schwartz 42:37
22 Max Wigley SOFT LIKE KITTEN 42:37
23 Jeff Nelson AUDI 42:32
24 Andy Campbell MOTOFISH RACING 42:43
25 Mark Villegas BIKE HUGGER 42:35
26 Mitchell Thornton FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 42:41
27 Jonas Bakkane 42:59
28 Justin Johnson 43:08
29 Ashton Dickinson 43:15
30 Brian Falkowski RTB 43:24
31 Blair Vanderlugt 43:47
32 Jesse Eschenroeder 44:00
33 Jacob Little AUDI 44:41
34 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 45:04
35 Robert Axel anderson 45:08
36 Croix Cameron RAD RACING/REVEL CONSULTING 45:13
37 Layton Carroll-novack CYCLE U/APEX RACING 45:24
38 Eric Delacorte OLD TOWN BICYCLE 45:36
39 Robert Grunau 45:41
40 Travis Dutton OLD TOWN BICYCLE - TACOMABAGPIPER.C 45:45
41 Aron Chaudiere 45:47
42 Jesse Nofziger SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 45:49
43 Nick Boroughs 45:52
44 Edward Praitis PCP RACING 45:56
45 Aaron Mcadie 45:54
46 Shannon Mallory FANATIK 46:08
47 Jeff Feligno HOUSE WINE 46:13
48 Nate Deam 46:17
49 Pb Thiffault 46:20
50 Steven Kady BLUE ROOSTERS 46:20
51 Mike Jors GREGG'S TREK 46:34
52 Braden Lenny BIKE RAISING 46:48
53 Ian Colville STEP DOWN RACING/RAVENNA CAPITAL MA 47:23
54 Greg Hodges HEKTIC 39:47
55 Leigh Thurgood HAGENS BERMAN 39:53
56 Jarrett Aregger SLALOM CONSULTING 40:00
57 Mike Clark SLALOM CONSULTING 39:58
58 Dashiell Tudhope-locklear COASTIES 39:57
59 Bonghan Kim UW 40:46
60 Caleb Banta-green BLUE ROOSTER 41:10
61 Ryan Miller BROADMARK 41:19
62 Curtis Baird OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 41:19
63 Andrew Zeigler PCP RACING 41:51
64 Geoffrey Nelson TEAM WEDGIE 42:17
65 Kevin Tamura AUDI 43:39
66 Nathan Young NATIVE 45:05
67 Henry Geary 45:49
68 Kyle Trefry 46:03
69 Nathan Kane 40:03
DNF Jonathan Den haan 36:26
DNF Maxwell Glaze 38:48
DNF David Gaible KIRKLAND BICYCLES 25:22
DNF Geoffrey Murray STARBUCKS/SCCA 16:10
DNF Jordan Lucke 11:56
DNF Sven-erik Nielsen SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
DNF Rob Johnson
DNF David Polansky SEATTLE UNIVERSITY CYCLING CLUB
DNF Alberto Santiago AVANTI- BLUE ROOSTERS
DNF Andrew Bowerman HOUSE WINE
DNF Alex Walentynowicz RAD RACING NW
DNF Scott Reed FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING
DNF Joe Gray EXPERTO CREDE
DNF Paul Bishop SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassie Ross 36:07
2 Delia Massey QUALEY GRANITE/ROSE BIKE 38:37
3 Jessica Emard BIKESPORT 39:25
4 Sandra Apling MAFIA/ FELT/ PBR 39:43
5 Alysia Withers GLOTMAN SIMPSON CYCLOCROSS P/B EVEN 40:27
6 Patricia Decker SOFT LIKE KITTEN 40:46
7 Alicia King HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 41:11
8 Marissa Carr GREGG'S TREK 41:18
9 Alicia Masiulis VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRE 41:20
10 Elizabeth Peterson WHITMAN COLLEGE 42:24
11 Erin Folk 43:14
12 Lindsay Meyer SEATTLE ROWING CENTER 43:33
13 Lindsey Nietmann 43:54
14 Dyan Padagas VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 43:58
15 Elizabeth Smith 44:04
16 Kathy Morrisson RAISE THE BAR 44:06
17 Aynslee King RAD RACING 44:41
18 Amanda Anttila-oza TEAM GROUP HEALTH 45:00
19 Kendra Rosenberg GROUP HEALTH 36:01
20 Molly Blust WHITMAN COLLEGE 36:20
21 Annie Bilotta 37:02
22 Mallory Travis HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 37:41
23 Joellen Wang SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 37:47
24 Emily Alexander SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 39:11
25 Crystal Jensen BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISION 1 39:10
26 Ana Maria popp HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 40:56
DNF Elle Lee 28:20
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anders Pedersen SLALOM CONSULTING RACING TEAM 27:08
2 Finn Blackburn DEVO 31:05
4 Brent Morrow 27:20
5 Jonathan Pittsford 27:25
6 Michael Lee 28:03
7 Eric Stobin 28:20
8 James Westphal ATTACHEMATE 28:22
9 Jason Ament ACTIVE WATER 28:48
10 David Terbovic BIKE MASTERS 30:19
11 Nick Bruskewitz 30:23
12 Todd Karn CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 30:30
13 Adam Bailey 30:51
14 Nathan Thayer KITSAP RACING 31:46
15 Chase Barton PODIUM CAFE 32:10
16 Christopher Somerville 32:21
17 Neal Engel 32:29
18 Franco Audia FISCHER PLUMBING 32:38
19 Jackson Barajas 32:46
20 Chris Barclay 33:05
21 Russell Edwards 33:36
22 William Rissberger DOUBLECHECK 34:15
23 Ben Smith GLOTMAN SIMPSON CYCLOCROSS P/B EVEN 34:26
24 Glen Simecek 34:35
25 Todd Waltmire BIKESPORT 34:47
26 Christopher Morrow 34:49
27 Tom Howell 35:05
28 Patrick Mulligan 35:23
29 Rich Feldman 20/20 FUEL 35:58
30 Chris Way CYCLE U 27:36
31 Bruce Pence PSYCHO BUNNY CYCLING 27:52
32 Scott Spears 28:19
33 Mark Kempton 28:30
34 Taylor Davies NEMESIS RACING 28:30
35 Bob Bliss 28:53
36 Florin Nutu MR. CRAMPYS MULTISPORT CREW 35:29
41 Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER/SPORTS MED CLINIC 27:48
42 Mark Longman 28:39
43 Todd Baumeister CYCLE U/APEX RACING 29:31
44 Brian Dennehy R4C 31:27
45 Bill Koonce FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 31:47
46 Casey Cramer 32:10
47 Joseph Krajcovic EDURANCE SPORTS NW 35:09
48 Ryan Brown FISCHER PLUMBING 26:38
49 Michael Hutchinson TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 26:57
50 Erik Solberg FOCUS 27:21
51 Mark Stripes THE RECYCLE SHOP/ IRON HORSE 30:11
52 Gaetano Spataro 32:04
53 Jeremiah Winghart UOSDWIS 32:38
55 Vicky Mccaffree N/A 26:06
56 Alicia Borsoi FVRC 26:31
57 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE U 27:01
58 Melissa Eamer 27:05
59 Amy Pierce BLUE ROOSTER CYCLING TEAM 27:21
60 Melinda Irvine3 29:45
61 Mia Gabrielson FVRC 30:01
62 Elizabeth Kady BLUE ROOSTERS 30:23
63 Dena Larsen 31:06
64 Kathryn Beattie FISCHER PLUMBING 31:21
65 Myann Refai UW HUSKY CYCLING 32:46
66 Laura J sotelo UNIVERSITY OF WASHINGTON 34:33
67 Shannon Leigh kehoe WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 28:18
68 Lane Hobbs 30:37
DNF Trey Thornton SLALOM CONSULTING
DNF Jason Gearhart WHEEZING EAGLES
DNF Paul Norrell
DNF Paul Josephson
DNF James Vanrosmalen FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM
DNF Mikey Mcdonald SCORPIUS CYCLES
DNF Crystal Fyfe
DNF Carrie Pruitt
DNF Danielle Hoffman
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 51  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitchell Thornton SLALOM CONSULTING 20:13
2 Derrick Howlett BIKE MASTERS 21:01
3 Wyatt Mason RAD RACING NW 21:08
4 Brayden Buchanan RAD RACING NW 21:22
5 Skyler Schroeder RAD RACING NW 21:58
6 Justin King JL VELO RACING TEAM 24:24
DNF Jarrett Aregger SLALOM CONSULTING
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gideon Bender RAD RACING NW 20:02
2 Layton Meyers RAD RACING NW 20:14
3 Brennan Hodgins CYCLE U 21:05
4 Alastair Magun CYCLE U 22:26
5 Matt Adolf SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 22:36
6 Sam Zivin CYCLE U 24:47
7 John Christian AVANTI/BLUE ROOSTER 24:58
8 Leander Van de fen BICYCLE QUARTERLY 25:01
9 Nathan Morrisson RAD RACING NW 26:50
10 Victor Alhadeff CYCLE U 19:32
11 Holden Berg CYCLE UNIVERSITY 19:59
DNF George Cretu FIRST STRIKE VELO / SLALOM CONSULTI
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun CYCLE UNIVERSITY 20:27
2 Kyle Dickinson REVEL / RAD RACING NW 24:15
3 Jack Spranger RAD RACING NW 24:57
4 Cole Gar-aouy CYCLE U 25:00
5 Trey Trefry 26:50
6 Jakob Buchanan CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 27:11
7 Parker King REVEL / RAD RACING NW 28:53
8 Karl Praitis 18:37
9 Peter Banta-green 19:07
10 Walker Busken TEAM SEAGAL 19:13
11 Theo Huggins PCP RACING 20:54
12 Jack Harris BIKESPORT RACING 21:33
13 Addison Lee 21:30
14 Gavin Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE 22:11
15 Finn Westover FINN IS AWESOME 22:36
16 Thomas Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES 22:43
17 Keagan Johnson 24:08
18 Baden Kowal BIKESPORT RACING 24:33
19 Joe Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 25:11
20 Kole Johnson 27:47
21 Aran Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 28:28
DNF Kai Wallis RAD RACING NW 10:31
DNF Nate Hall BLUE ROOSTER
DNF Johan Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SMC
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaret Ovenell ESCAPE VELOCITY / DEVO 24:22
2 Lauren Park 2020 CYCLE 26:07
3 Anna Feldman 20/20 FUEL 26:15
4 Sarah Wood 20/20 FUEL 25:51
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE U 28:26
2 Faith Gudgel 20/20 FUEL 25:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annika Alving 21:10
2 Sophia Meyers MRM RACING 21:11
3 Bronwynn Garaouy CYCLE U 22:11
4 Isabella Meyers MRM RACING 27:23
5 Zosia Krajcovic EDURANCE SPORTS NW 28:11
DNF Ryan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 12:40
DNF Aviana Dekeizer mendoza OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATEDS 16:45
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson CENTER CYCLE RENTON 39:15
2 Erik Brooks BLUE ROOSTERS 40:24
3 Don Wright WORLD BICYCLE RELIEF 40:35
4 Steve Krause DOUBLECHECK 41:05
5 Rob Schueler FISCHER PLUMBING 41:05
6 Woody Cox FISCHER PLUMBING 42:01
7 Tim Purcell FISCHER PLUMBING RACING/JET CITY VE 43:45
8 Bob Agopsowicz CYCLE U 36:09
9 Tom Heywood WAR 36:15
10 Robert Milligan FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 37:08
11 Alex Rising FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 38:04
12 Tim Tarte CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 38:05
13 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLE CHECK P/B CONFLUENCE DI 38:36
14 Eric Mamroth N/A 38:46
15 Craig Burgess BLUE ROOSTER 41:26
16 William Peterson OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 42:35
17 Roland Goeckel DOUBLECHECK 43:43
18 Scott Holmes 36:10
19 Willard Park 2020 CYCLE 43:16
20 Frank Montecalvo 37:10
DNF James Wagner CYCLE THERAPY-4 CORNERS RACING
DNF Stevs Rau NONE
DNF Ken Yalowitz
DNF Dave Stanton CUCINA FRESCA
DNF Joel Burklund FISCHER PLUMBING RACING
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicola Mann TRIALHEAD RACING 42:32
2 Robbie Phillips BLUE ROOSTER SMC 44:05
3 Kirsten Jensen TRAILHEAD RACING 44:11
4 Sabrina Hendrick FISCHER PLUMBING 45:14
5 Leah Kiviat JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 38:01
6 Mikenzie Matteson FISCHER PLUMBING 39:17
7 Jane Matera ALKI/RUBICON 39:59
8 Tiffany Karam SQUADRA CERVEZA 40:05
9 Emily Nevin BLUE ROOSTER 40:34
10 Jen Jerabek ALKI/RUBICON 41:55
11 Susan Rowlee MAFIA RACING NW 43:16
12 Brandelle Mcintosh SNOQUALMIE VALLEY VELO CLUB 45:01
13 Sara Rigel MAFIA RACKING NW 46:18
14 Dawn Mcconaghy BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 37:42
15 Eva Wong BLUE ROOSTER SMC 39:30
DNF Kathleen Mcmahon SOFT LIKE KITTEN 16:39
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cristine Smith FISHER PLUMBING 37:06
2 Wanda Howlett BIKE MASTERS (MAPLE VALLEY) 37:18
3 Tamara Donnelly GREGG'STREK RACING 37:43
4 Lisa Coyne TEAM GROUP HEALTH 39:08
5 Tracy Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON 39:27
6 Jitka Cole SCCA / STARBUCKS 39:54
7 Tina Rainforth BLUE ROOSTERS 41:09
8 Patty Swedberg RAISE THE BAR/NWTB 41:20
9 Sheryl Johnson BLUE ROOSTER 42:42
10 Cary P lassen FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 42:51
11 Margaret Walter OLD TOWN BICYCLE 43:19
12 Karen Metcalfe OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 43:33
13 Cynthia Freed VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRE 43:49
14 Christine Neumiller OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 44:32
15 Erin Alving MOTOFISH 37:31
16 Claire Kline TEAM DOUBLECHECK 41:31
DNF Dawn Hassel MR CRAMPY'S 17:37
DNF Amy Philipson MOTOFISH
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 39:23
2 Brian Myers HODALA 40:21
3 Nick Berry MIGHTY RIDERS 40:50
4 Pete Groblewski GEORGETOWN BREWING 41:59
5 Maxwell Kullaway 333FAB/PCP RACING 41:58
6 Joseph Mullan PNW CYCLOCROSS 42:11
7 Michael Brazel OLD TOWN BICYCLE 42:12
8 Parker Bloom STUCKYLIFE 42:10
9 Jim Wood ALKI/RUBICON 43:08
10 Seth Davis ALKI/RUBICON 43:13
11 Nat Pellman HODALA 43:17
12 Mark Oldenburg VAN.S.S. 43:34
13 Andrew Francis SOFT LIKE KITTEN 43:45
14 Randy Salamon HODALA 44:08
15 Ben Boyce MONTLAKE BICYCLE SHOP 44:11
16 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 44:21
17 Galen Erickson KELLER-ROHRBACK 44:25
18 Aaron Huebner HODALA 45:10
19 Darren Marino 47:01
20 Christian Folk HODALA 39:34
21 Darren Dencklau BIKESPORT RACING 39:53
22 Carl Hulit RECYCLED CYCLES 40:09
23 Erik Rath SOFT LIKE KITTEN 40:22
24 Hahn Rossman ALKI/RUBICON 40:28
25 Gary Tegantvoort MONTLAKE BICYCLE SHOP 40:51
26 Ryan Rickerts KULSHAN CYCLING 41:00
27 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 41:20
28 Nathan Atkins HODALA 41:29
29 Chad Richmond HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 41:38
30 Doug Karet 42:14
31 Quinn Dusenberry BLUE ROOSTER/SPORTS MEDICINE 42:18
32 Jeff Flogel FISCHER PLUMBING 42:19
33 Josh Cohen SOFT LIKE KITTEN 42:59
34 Robert Schwartz 43:04
35 Peter Graham 43:29
36 Ashley Stotts MIGHTY RIDERS/HODALA 43:40
37 Troy Hopwood FISCHER PLUMBING 43:40
38 Matthew Kanaly SUPER FAST MONKEY HAT 43:44
39 David Matthews BIKESALE.COM 45:04
40 Joseph David 46:31
41 Scott Hoffmeyer TEAM SEAGAL 40:14
42 Jason Sobottka OLD TOWN BICYCLE 41:00
43 Eric Evanson SUCK IT 43:29
DNF Doug Graver MAFIA RACING NW 37:20
DNF Cory Simpson WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 29:40
DNF Dashiell Tudhope-locklear COASTIES 39:14
DNF Kelsey Wood HODALA 29:49
DNF Brian Busken TEAM SEAGAL 21:23
DNF Ryan Williams HODALA 23:14
DNF Robert Higdon SOFT LIKE KITTEN 23:42
DNF Richard Macgregor SHRED CLUB 23:47
DNF Taylor Sizemore SHRED CLUB 15:08
DNF Bill Huggins PCP/MILSTEAD/STANLEY 6:12
DNF James Stroud MONTLAKE BIKE SHOP 6:34
DNF Jeff Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE
DNF Bernard Georges 333FAB FACTORY TEAM
DNF James Cooke HODALA
DNF Bart Sanderson PCP RACING
DNF Lawrence Jobe SUCK IT/HODALA
DNF Ian Mcmorran MONTLAKE BICYCLE SHOP
DNF Tyler Smith NUUN HYDRATION
DNF Ryan Smith SHRED CLUB
DNF Dan Doran HSP
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kari Studley REDLINE / CORPORE SANO PT 41:22
2 Heidi Wood ALKI/RUBICON 42:11
3 Hidi Cramer SOFT LIKE KITTEN 44:05
4 Julie Robertson zivin RECYCLED CYCLES 44:48
5 Theresa Harding SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 46:47
6 Alexandria Luschen JLVELO/ NEMESIS RACING 39:42
7 Jamie Schoenborn RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 40:59
8 Lori Brazel OLD TOWN BICYCLE 41:49
9 Amara Edwards GREGG'S TREK 42:58
10 Patricia Decker SOFT LIKE KITTEN 43:46
11 Shellie Matthews BIKESALE.COM 46:57
DNF Emily Evanson 16:29
DNF Marcy Sutton HODALA
DNF Linda Coppa BLUE ROOSTER
DNF Jenni Gaertner HODALA
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5