Log In
Cincy3 Harbin Park • Nov 6 2011
6.4
0
0
6.2
0
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.4
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
6.2
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge Raleigh Bicycles 0:47:07
2 Jason Monk Main Street Velo 0:48:45
3 Matthew Means C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:48:54
4 Ray Smith Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross 0:49:01
5 Zeb King Appalachian State University 0:49:04
6 Alder Martz Marian University 0:50:02
7 David Hauber Bicycle sport / salsa 0:50:09
8 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 0:50:19
9 Chris Mayhew JBV Coaching 0:51:23
10 Eric Lundgren JBV Coaching 0:51:25
11 Robert Sroka Lake Effect Racing 0:51:47
12 Chris Ramsey 0:51:58
13 Thatcher Hurt Carroll Composites Factory Racing 0:52:06
14 Joshua Prater Speedway Wheelmen 0:52:16
15 Michael Jernigan Justin's Nut Butters 0:52:26
16 Anthony Marut Team Lake Effect Racing 0:52:34
17 James Billiter BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:52:45
18 Alex Dayton SmartStop / Mock Orange p/b Ridley 0:52:49
19 Kyle Perry Team Upland 0:52:49
20 Neal Forbes Marian University 0:53:01
21 Ian Mcshane Red Zone Cycling 0:53:03
22 Jordi Cortes Specialized 0:53:09
23 Tim Holt BSM Cycling 0:53:25
24 Ryan Bartholomy 0:53:48
25 Bradley Schmalzer Team Bikeman.com/Stan's NoTubes/XXC 0:53:59
26 Mike Heenan my wife inc 0:54:02
27 Christopher Chartier Racing for Riley p/b Alderfer Berge 0:54:19
28 Scott Gartman Team Lake Effect 0:54:56
29 Jason Stoner Fiets Met Slagroom 0:54:57
30 Paul Warloski my wife inc 0:55:11
31 Christopher Metzler Team Six One Four 0:55:18
32 John Woods Upland Brewery p/b Sustainable Cycl 0:55:22
33 Cooper Simon Red Zone Cycling 0:55:32
34 Tim Brown Bobs Red Mill 0:56:11
35 Ryan Preske Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga 0:56:14
36 Jason Reser Team CNC 0:56:25
37 Ben Hay Iron City Bikes 0:56:28
38 Ashton Wischmeier DRT 0:56:32
39 Christian Schott Trek of Pittsburgh-National Velo 0:56:50
40 Gregg Shanefelt Bob's Red Mill 0:57:09
41 Cameron Ashbrook Cyclocrossworld.com 0:57:26
42 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
43 Andrew Truemper XXX Racing - AthletiCo -1LAP
44 Patrick Brock My Wife Inc -1LAP
45 Patrick Kelly Team ME -1LAP
46 Matt Harbaugh Team Hungry -1LAP
47 Aaron Knapp Alderfer Bergen -1LAP
48 David Yohe Marian University -1LAP
49 Sam Klontz BSM Cycling -1LAP
50 Aaron Casey MSG CX -1LAP
51 Dustin Jones Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List -1LAP
52 Nolan Tankersley MSG/ TRI CITIES ROAD CLUB -1LAP
53 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse Racing -1LAP
54 David Rose Team Bikes and Moore -1LAP
55 Scott Baumer Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List -1LAP
56 Katsu Tanda COBC/National Engineering -1LAP
57 George Gantner Scum City Racing -1LAP
58 Daniel Pike Bio Wheels/Reece Campbell Racing -1LAP
59 Zachary Lytle Oak Cliff Bicycle Company -1LAP
60 Will Bain BikeClicks/Team Louisville -1LAP
61 Charles Bossart DarkHorse -1LAP
62 Matt Grainger Cyclocrossworld -1LAP
63 Cory St clair Cleveland Clinic Sports Health RGF
64 Isaiah Newkirk Marian University
65 Daniel Ott Darkhorse Racing
66 Cory Swihart team indiebike P/B Angies List
67 Travis Mullen Shamrock Cycles
68 Richard Rainville WOLVERINES/ACFSTORES.COM
69 Nicholas Leonard Ohio Valley Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Nowels 0:31:39
2 Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen 0:32:04
3 Will Meger Marian University NOCHIP
4 Thomas Swallow Cycle Sport & Tri 0:33:12
5 Reed Bagley McDonald's Cycling Team 0:33:13
6 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels 0:33:49
7 Chris Wood Team DRT 0:34:11
8 Tim Collins Queen City Wheels 0:34:30
9 Oliver Beeson Matthews Racing 0:34:46
10 Thomas Mckenna Team Hungry! 0:34:52
11 Duncan Russell Echelon 0:34:57
12 David Ferguson Ohio Valley Velo 0:35:01
13 Patrick Lach Zephyr wheels/cycle sport 0:35:29
14 Thomas Anderson Team Hungry! 0:35:40
15 Darryn Fessel UBS / 7 Hills Racing 0:35:47
16 Greg Johnson Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:36:03
17 Kipp Silber Fuji Cycling 0:36:20
18 Dick Chartier Ghisallo Cycling 0:36:31
19 Tyler Lach Cyclesport/Zephyr Wheel Sport 0:36:33
20 Derek Graham 0:36:45
21 Michael Hoblet Unattached 0:37:19
22 Kristian Graham Team Six One Four 0:38:13
23 Steven Jones Trek Store of Cincinnati 0:39:04
24 Donald T williams Marian University 0:39:25
25 Sean Carr Bishop's Bicycles (Milford) NOCHIP
26 Shawn Wickham Team CNC 0:42:05
27 Peter Lytle Gears 4 Beers 0:42:25
28 Brantley Berry Cycling Fitness Warehouse 0:42:57
29 Dale Smith -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team 0:24:11
2 Thomas Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling 0:24:41
3 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts 0:25:54
4 A. Enzo allwein Lionhearts 0:28:01
5 Eli Woodard QCW Lionhearts NOCHIP
6 Nicholas Petrov QCW Lionhearts 0:28:37
7 Gabriel Dobrozsi QCW Lionhearts 0:30:41
8 Cameron Ott Darkhorse 0:31:30
9 Lucas Stierwalt Lion Hearts - QCW 0:32:14
10 Zane Ash QCW Lionhearts 0:32:28
11 Lewis Gatch QCW Lionhearts 0:33:11
12 Jacob Krynock Lionhearts 0:35:34
13 Joseph Weisgerber Queen City Wheels 0:36:24
14 Evan Segar Queen City Wheels 0:37:22
15 Maxwell Savage QCW Lionhearts 0:37:41
16 Jonathan Steinrock albert Steinrock Roofing 0:38:28
17 Garrett Nunnink Corning Race team NOCHIP
18 Garrett Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:42:12
19 Joseph Grolmes Queen City Wheels Lionhearts CX 0:45:51
20 Bartek Kawalkowski LIONHEARTS -1LAP
21 Matthew Grolmes QCW Lionhearts NOCHIP
22 Mitchell Hopson Lionhearts -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling 0:23:20
2 Jackson Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:25:41
3 Jacob Weisgerber Queen City Wheels 0:26:01
4 Nathan Ross QCW Lionhearts 0:26:31
5 Alexander Christian QCW Lionhearts 0:27:07
6 Parker Hopson Lionhearts 0:27:59
7 Cameron Fisk RedZone Cycling 0:30:58
8 Mark Myles Ohio Valley Velo 0:32:02
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Petrov QCW Lionhearts 0:30:46
2 James Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling 0:32:48
3 Jedidiah Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling 0:34:06
4 Robert Prewitt Lionhearts 0:34:37
5 Zachary Ross QCW Lionhearts 0:34:44
6 Will Mandrola Red Zone Cycling 0:38:27
7 Andrew Rademacher QCW Lionhearts 0:39:47
8 Michael Gruenwald Lionhearts / Queen City Wheels -2LAP
9 Gavin Haley Red Zone Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Wissink Specialized 0:45:26
2 Jonathan Card TEAM CARD 0:45:55
3 Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth 0:45:58
4 Eric Anderson Nuvo/cultural trail 0:46:45
5 Andy Gorski Pro Bikes 0:46:50
6 Andrew Messer DRT Racing pb Revolution Bike & Bea 0:47:00
7 Jeff Weinert WOLVERINES/ACFSTORES.com 0:47:51
8 Frederick Rose BikeReg.com 0:48:11
9 Jay Moncel WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM 0:48:26
10 Jason Karew Revolution Fitness/Powerade Zero 0:48:32
11 Matthew Scott fiets met slagroom 0:48:35
12 Michael Mcshane Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross 0:48:46
13 Micah Fritzinger Schellers Fitness & Cycling 0:48:58
14 Erik Koehler Motor City Racing 0:49:07
15 Brent Evans Team Spin 0:49:15
16 Jeffrey Welch Carroll Composites/Fiets Maan NOCHIP
17 Keith Lucas Schellers Racing Team 0:49:27
18 Thomas Brockman Bicycle Sport Inc. Louisville
19 John Gatch RGF Cleveland Clinic pb Felt bicycl 0:49:38
20 Peter Thompson Team Specialized 0:49:49
21 Bruce Pisarek COBC National Engineering 0:50:04
22 John Mandrola Papa Johns Racing Team 0:50:09
23 Nathan Roberson Schellers Racing 0:50:32
24 James Baldesare cleveland clinic sports health/RGF 0:51:01
25 Peter Hills Fuji Cycling 0:51:24
26 Nathan Mirus BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:51:34
27 Eric Jones Unattached 0:51:47
28 Rudy Sroka Lake Effect Racing 0:51:52
29 Robert Colbert Mock Orange Bikes 0:52:07
30 Kirk Grynwald Bobs Red Mill 0:52:32
31 Fred Wittwer Alan North America Cycling Team 0:52:46
32 Matthew Baroli Wolerines 0:53:03
33 John May, sr Papa John's Racing Team 0:53:44
34 Joe Bellante BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -2LAP
35 Erik Fagerberg Papa John's Racing Team -2LAP
36 David Johnson Drake's Coffee -2LAP
37 Steven Gers BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -2LAP
38 Todd Braswell Fiets Maan Racing -2LAP
39 William Irving Favatas TRT Bicycles -3LAP
40 Brian Collier BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -3LAP
41 Jesse Roberson Schellers Racing -3LAP
42 Steven Bivens Breck's Bicycle Shop
43 Jeffrey Chambers Schellers Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blaine Heppner Rio Blanco Racing 0:43:03
2 Josh Feazell Evolve Cycles 0:43:27
3 Emilio Poggio Team Lake Effect 0:43:42
4 David Neis Heckawee 0:43:43
5 Jason Lewis Everedy Endurance 0:44:06
6 Jay Karpinski Scum City Racing 0:44:09
7 Andrew Allwein Seven Hills Racing 0:44:31
8 Doug Carraway Team Six One Four 0:44:48
9 Andrew Millard ZWS/CycleSport 0:44:54
10 Jack Brown Fiets Maan Racing 0:45:00
11 Dave Placke Rogue Racing Project 0:45:02
12 Derrick Young COBC National Engineering 0:46:22
13 Todd Nix Breck's Bicycle Shop 0:47:29
14 Mark Caffyn MPI Main Street Kuhnhenn Racing 0:47:50
15 David Hack Team Bikes and Moore/Cyclocross Wor 0:48:50
16 Tracy Segar Queen City Wheels NOCHIP
17 Joel Ronschke Team 614 0:49:09
18 Evan Clark Rogue 0:49:15
19 Butch Farrell Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:50:13
20 Jerry Hayes Queen City Wheels 0:50:44
21 Scot Herrmann Fuji Cycling 0:50:48
22 Christian Ambjorn Team CNC 0:50:54
23 Charles Hicks Fiets Maan Racing -1LAP
24 Joshua Hoblet -1LAP
25 Rick Maier Fuji Cycling NOCHIP
26 Joern Brockhaus Fuji Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Hicks Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 0:42:10
2 Nate Loman Team Lake Effect/Hammer Nutrition 0:42:20
3 Mark Fasczewski Krystal / SCV/Warp9 0:43:22
4 Lou Beckmeyer UBS/7Hills Racing 0:43:39
5 Joseph Pallotto Team Lake Effect 0:44:22
6 Scott Young TriTec 0:44:51
7 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen 0:45:12
8 Blair Fraley Echelon Cycling Team 0:45:19
9 Glen Gardner Team Six One Four 0:45:31
10 William Marut Team Lake Effect Racing 0:45:38
11 Bryan Horton Team CNC 0:45:48
12 Mark Farmer Team Six One Four 0:45:55
13 Jeffrey Schepper Speedway Wheelmen 0:46:02
14 Jeff Steinrock Albert Steinrock Roofing 0:46:36
15 Layne Peters Team Awesome 0:46:44
16 James Turner Team Ipro 0:46:53
17 Rick Toler 0:47:12
18 Gregory Fasig Zephyr / Cycle Sport 0:47:22
19 Duane Walker BikeClicks.com/Team Louisville 0:47:38
20 Kenny Sipes Schellers Fitness & Cycling Team 0:47:40
21 David Jolin Stark Velo 0:48:00
22 Eric Lovins Team Bikes and Moore 0:48:08
23 Kenneth O'day Specialized 0:48:17
24 James Havey Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Pedal th 0:48:25
25 Scott Belcher Shamrock Cycles/7Hills Racing 0:49:19
26 Michael Wakeley Team Kenda p/b Gear Grinder 0:49:39
27 Freter Chris ALAN North America Cycling 0:50:03
28 Matthew Koehn Speedway Wheelmen 0:50:21
29 Marshall Leininger Stark Velo 0:50:28
30 Lance Brown Darkhorse Racing 0:50:37
31 John Downey Gears 4 Beers -1LAP
32 Dell Williamson Queen City Wheels -1LAP
33 Larry Pethick BikeClicks/Team Louisville -1LAP
34 Don Bill Fuji Cycling -1LAP
35 Mike Otting UBS/7 Hills Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Williamson Team Hungry! 0:34:40
2 Bill Craig Queen City Wheels 0:35:36
3 Mark Martines Bishop's Bicycles 0:35:41
4 Russell Verlinger scum city racing 0:35:48
5 James Foster Team Nebo Ridge 0:35:55
6 Matt Becher Rogue Racing Project 0:36:03
7 Robert Prewitt Queen City Wheels 0:36:07
8 W. Davis griffin 7 Hills Racing 0:36:17
9 John Petrov Queen City Wheels 0:37:21
10 Edward Wimmer Team CNC 0:37:47
11 Steve Perry 0:38:03
12 Mark Deane Team Performance Bicycle 0:38:06
13 James Clark Velosports Racing 0:38:31
14 Michael Weisgerber Queen City Wheels 0:39:35
15 James Edgar CKW Racing -1LAP
16 James Votaw Was Labs -1LAP
17 Paul Gamewell NOCHIP
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels 0:36:21
2 John Wheeler Moore Gray Goat Sports 0:38:21
3 Jeff Smart fit livin' 0:38:39
4 Dennis Lockhart 0:40:17
5 Peter Lytle Gears 4 Beers 0:42:18
6 Kelly Sullivan bishops bicycles -1LAP
7 Frank Strang MVC -1LAP
8 David Nissen QCW -1LAP
9 Larry Myles Ohio Valley Velo-EDT -1LAP
10 Ralph Pratt iii Team Nebo -1LAP
11 Benjamin Ross 7 Hills Racing Inc. -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge Raleigh Bicycles 0:29:45
2 Luke Woodard Trek Store Cincinnati/Kenda 0:31:21
3 Jacob Virostko Shamrock/Biowheels Racing 0:31:33
4 Michael Schulze BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing NOCHIP
5 Tony Bilotta Van Dessel Factory Team NOCHIP
6 Christian Ambjorn Team CNC 0:36:36
7 Butch Farrell Rogue Racing Project ::513:: NOCHIP
8 Blaine Heppner Rio Blanco Racing
9 John carlton Breslin Rio Blanco Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Powers Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 0:55:34
2 Ryan Trebon LTS/Felt 0:55:46
3 Zach Mcdonald Rapha-Focus 0:56:43
4 Ben Berden dope Ops Ale - Stoemper 0:57:19
5 Jamey Driscoll Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 0:57:26
6 Tristan Schouten Cyclocrossracing.com p/b Blue Bicyc 0:58:53
7 Troy Wells Team CLIF BAR 0:59:21
8 Mitchell Hoke Clif Bar Development Cyclo Cross Te 0:59:25
9 Barry Wicks Kona 0:59:33
10 Travis Livermon Smart Stop-Mock Orange p/b Ridley 1:00:30
11 Sean Babcock Kona 1:00:51
12 Cody Kaiser California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:01:23
13 Gian Dalle angelini Rio Blanco 1:01:25
14 Ryan Knapp Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 1:02:08
15 Jake Wells Stan's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross Tea 1:02:18
16 Josh Johnson BikeReg.com 1:02:19
17 Greg Wittwer ALAN N. America Cycling Team 1:02:59
18 Bryan Fawley ORBEA USA 1:03:26
19 Andrew Reardon Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross -1LAP
20 Clayton Omer Bobs Red Mill -1LAP
21 Tom Burke Specialized Michigan -2LAP
22 John Proppe Lake Effect Racing -2LAP
23 Travis (tj) woodruff Trek Bike Store Boulder -2LAP
24 Zachary Edwards Boulder Cycle Sport -2LAP
25 Weston Luzadder NUVO-Cultural Trail / Marian Univer -2LAP
26 Ernesto Marenchin Pivot Cycles -3LAP
27 Shawn Adams Cycle-Smart -3LAP
28 Mark Parmelee -3LAP
29 Braden Kappius Team Clif Bar -3LAP
30 Daniel Gerow WOLVERINES/ACFSTORES.COM -3LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Dillman Bob's Red Mill 0:43:28
2 Zane Godby Clif Bar Development Team 0:43:47
3 Cypress Gorry Whole Athlete-Specialized 0:44:53
4 Curtis White CLIF BAR Junior Development 0:45:25
5 Jordan Cullen Clif Bar Development Cross Team 0:46:05
6 Nate Morse CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:46:27
7 Lionel Rocheleau Team Geargrinder 0:46:48
8 Luke Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:47:54
9 John Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling 0:48:11
10 Stephen Bassett Bob's Red Mill CX p/b Stevens bikes 0:48:24
11 Forrest Conrad Team Pure Energy Cycling/ ProAir HF 0:48:32
12 Spencer Downing Clif Bar Development cross team 0:49:11
13 Zack Gould CLIF Bar Junior Development Cyclocr 0:50:36
14 Nolan Mcqueen Red Zone Cycling Team -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacqueline Kurth Marion University 0:24:15
2 Lindsay Hall-stec Velo Bella 0:28:04
3 Hannah Mossman Kenda p/b geargrinder 0:30:50
4 Sarah Prater BikeReg.com 0:24:23
5 Lisha Herold Marian University 0:24:32
6 Janet Sherman Shamrock Cycles 0:31:58
7 Cooper Ambjorn Team CNC 0:25:06
8 Sarah Mossman Team Mossman 0:34:20
9 Mary Penta VO2 Multisport 0:26:01
10 Margaret Lytle Team Lytle -1LAP
11 Carrie Cochran Team CNC 0:26:49
12 Kathleen Neff Queen City Wheels
13 Sarah Swallow 0:29:30
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Lach Lionhearts 0:32:06
2 Kate Seiler Rogue Racing Project 0:43:21
3 Madeleine Green QCW Lionhearts NOCHIP
4 Chloe Christian QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
5 Abigail Savage QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
6 Mariadelpilar Grolmes Queen City Wheels Lionhearts CX -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frances Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:25:50
2 Eden Webb Red Zone Cycling 0:27:44
3 Emma Hayes Lionhearts 0:34:25
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Paterson WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM 0:23:38
2 Julie Sroka Lake Effect Racing 0:24:39
3 Malissa Petrov BioWheels/ReeceCampbell Racing 0:24:50
4 Staci Mandrola Papa Johns Racing Team 0:24:54
5 Jenny Lytle G4B 0:25:53
6 Kim Bishop Barberitos/Everedy Endurance 0:26:14
7 Susan Shaw Fusion IT 0:27:10
8 Suzanne Johnson Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T 0:27:40
9 Julia Casals Van Dessel Sterke Meiden NOCHIP
10 Angie Sexton Bishop's 0:27:48
11 Karin Reed Team Dayton / Secret Cycling 0:28:10
12 Teresa Patrick Team Six One Four 0:28:12
13 Claudia Fritzinger Schellers Fitness & Cycling 0:29:03
14 Kellie Strang Carbon Racing 0:29:16
15 Cory Redmond Mesa Cycles Racing Team 0:29:21
16 Blair Barter Team Hungry! 0:30:00
17 Jeni Roosen Rogue Racing Project 513 0:30:27
18 Judi Rothenberg rideclean 0:31:33
19 Sherri Thompson Rogue Racing Project 0:33:08
20 Adrienne O'day Specialized -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Dobrozsi QCW Lionhearts 0:25:12
2 Amy Czerwonka Red Zone 0:33:41
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Compton Rabobank 0:37:19
2 Meredith Miller Cal Giant 0:37:31
3 Caroline Mani cc etupes le doubs pays de montb?li 0:37:34
4 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.com 0:37:59
5 Sue Butler River City Bicyles/Ridley 0:38:25
6 Georgia Gould LUNA 0:38:47
7 Chloe Forsman Race Club 11 0:40:02
8 Devon Gorry Rambuski Law 0:40:10
9 Coryn Rivera Marian University 0:40:11
10 Katherine Sherwin Stan's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross Tea 0:41:11
11 Annajean Dallaire Racin' for Riley p/b Alderfer Berge 0:41:29
12 Jenni Gaertner Raleigh America 0:41:58
13 Meghan Korol Bob's Red Mill CX 0:42:22
14 Rebecca Blatt Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 0:42:46
15 Linda Sone Cycle-Smart.com/Flanders 0:43:01
16 Katie Arnold Echelon Cycling Team 0:43:31
17 Jennifer Maxwell VanDessel Factory Team pb Sterke Me 0:43:50
18 Erin Silliman ALAN N. America Cycling Team 0:44:13
19 Sarah Huang Nova IS Corp 0:44:34
20 Shannon Gibson Stan's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross Tea 0:45:10
21 Vanessa Mccaffery Corning/NoTubes Race Team/Swan Cycl -1LAP
22 Bridget Donovan Trek Store Cincinnati/Seven Cycles -1LAP
23 Elizabeth Cobb Bikereg.com -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 6   Cat ?: 4