Log In

Team Overview: nova/IScorp

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Kip Spaude Single Speed Open 2 / 25

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Kip Spaude Single Speed Open 2 / 22

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Kip Spaude Single Speed Open 3 / 17

SCPS #13: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Simon Jones SAT: Non-UCI Men A (CX 1-4) 6 / 15

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Simon Jones 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 41 / 108

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Simon Jones 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 50 / 120

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Simon Jones Men Junior 10-14 5 / 24

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Simon Jones Men Junior 10-14 3 / 23

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Sarah Huang Women - UCI Elite C1 18 / 24

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Sarah Huang Women - UCI Elite C2 21 / 24

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Sarah Huang Women Pro/Cat 1 35 / 51

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Sarah Huang Women Pro/Cat 1 37 / 55

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Sarah Huang Women UCI Elite Women 19 / 23

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Sarah Huang Women UCI Elite Women 20 / 24

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Kevin Lindlau Men Junior 17-18 10 / 11

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Kevin Lindlau Men Junior 17-18 11 / 11

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Kip Spaude Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 7 / 29

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Kip Spaude Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 10 / 30

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Garrett Roth Men Junior 13-14 22 / 36

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Sarah Huang Women - B 8 / 40

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Kaitlin Keough Elite Women 24 / 81

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Kaitlin Keough Junior women 17-18 3 / 7

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2008)

Chris Kreidl Category 4 21 / 50
Kaitlin Keough Women Category 1/2 4 / 11
Lowell Kellogg Masters 40+ 21 / 23

UW-Whitewater Cyclocross (Nov 15 2008)

Yvonne Schumache Cat 4 Women 2 / 6

Estabrook (Nov 2 2008)

Donny Carroll Cat 4 50+ 4 / 9
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 2 / 8
Kaitlin Keough Women Pro/1/2 3 / 8
Madeleine Puissant Category 3 Women 1 / 10
Lowell Kellogg Masters 40+ 14 / 16
Kyle Jacobson Pro/1/2 9 / 12
Casey Mccauley Pro/1/2 12 / 12

Kletzsch Park (Nov 1 2008)

Craig Shwonek Cat 4 40+ 7 / 8
Lowell Kellogg Masters 40+ 12 / 12
Chris Kreidl Category 4 25 / 47
Kyle Jacobson Elite Men 13 / 18
Casey Mccauley Elite Men 14 / 18
Donny Carroll Cat 4 50+ 3 / 7
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 3 / 7

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Kip Spaude Under 23 4 / 7

Halloween Cross (Oct 26 2008)

Kyle Jacobson Men Pro/1/2 1 / 9
Lowell Kellogg Masters 40+ 15 / 17
Carr Don Category 4 50+ 3 / 5
Kaitlin Keough Pro/1/2/Women 1 / 11
Rachel Eichers Pro/1/2/Women 9 / 11
Justin Dyszelsky Category 4 22 / 55
Chris Kreidl Category 4 23 / 55
Craig Shwonek Category 4 40+ 9 / 10

USGP #1 - Derby City Cup (Oct 25 2008)

Kip Spaude Elite Men 33 / 53

Gibbs Lake Cyclocross (Oct 19 2008)

Kyle Jacobson Elite Men 2 / 11
Kip Spaude Elite Men 9 / 11
Casey Mccauley Elite Men 10 / 11
Kaitlin Keough Elite Women 7 / 14
Rachel Eichers Elite Women 10 / 14
Donny Carroll Masters 50+ Cat 4 5 / 8
Chris Kreidl Cat 4 Men 20 / 38

Badger Prairie Park Cyclocross (Oct 18 2008)

Kyle Jacobson Elite Men 4 / 19
Kip Spaude Elite Men 6 / 19
Casey Mccauley Elite Men 11 / 19
Brett Glembocki Elite Men 14 / 19
Samantha Schneider Elite Women 7 / 13
Rachel Eichers Elite Women 10 / 13
Yvonne Schumacher Cat 4 Women 4 / 13
Chris Kreidl Cat 4 Men 48 / 53
Craig Shwonek Masters 40+ Cat 4 14 / 17

Hawthorne Woods (Oct 12 2008)

Chris Kreidl Men - Cat 4 - B 25 / 45

Lapham Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2008)

Kaitlin Keough Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 7
Kyle Jacobson Pro/1/2/3 4 / 9
Donny Carroll Masters 50+ Category 4 3 / 5
Yvonne Schumacher Women Category 4 5 / 8

Cam-Rock Park (Oct 4 2008)

John Spaude Cat 4 Masters 50+ 10 / 11
Rachel Eichers Elite Women 9 / 11
Lowell Kellogg Masters 40+ 17 / 21
Donny Carroll Masters 50+ 6 / 9
John Spaude Cat Masters 40+ 27 / 29
Yvonne Schumacher Cat 4 Women 3 / 13
Chris Kreidl Cat 4 Men 37 / 53
Lowell Kellogg Masters 30+ 17 / 18

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 28 2008)

Donny Carroll Masters Category 4/5 9 / 25
Yvonne Schumacher Women Cat 4 4 / 14
Madeleine Puissant Women Cat 3 1 / 12
Rachel Eichers Men Cat 3 42 / 48
Justin Dyszelski Men Cat 4 21 / 47

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 27 2008)

Kyle Jacobson Elite Men 24 / 41
Casey Mccauley Elite Men 25 / 41
Bret Glembocki Elite Men 34 / 41
Donny Carroll Masters Category 4/5 10 / 28
John Spaude Masters Category 4/5 22 / 28
Ashley James Elite Women 24 / 24
Chris Kreidl Men Cat 4 35 / 56
Yvonne Schumacher Women 4 2 / 13

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2008)

Kaitlin Keough Women - Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Kaitlin Keough Junior 15-16 Female 2 / 8

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Kaitlin Keough Junior Women 15-16 8 Starters 2 / 8
Kip Spaude Men U23 45 Starters 29 / 43

Busiest Racers

in last months
Sarah Huang 7
Kip Spaude 5
Simon Jones 5
Kevin Lindlau 2
Garrett Roth 1