Log In
CXR #3 DudeItsCross • Oct 21 2018
5.1
2.9
4.6
4.1
3.1
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
2.9
Moisture
4.6
Accel
4.1
Tech
3.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Free FREE RIDERS 34:49
2 Gabriel Denney MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 35:08
3 Phil Babcock 35:10
4 Christopher Cadotte DYNA RACING 35:20
5 Justin Cooper EGENCIA 36:39
6 Pieter Buysschaert 37:17
7 Ben Harrison 37:44
8 Christopher Kaeser 38:10
9 Lawrence Sanford MISFITZ 38:16
10 Will Krause 38:32
11 Jason Devoir ALLEGRO CYCLERY RACING 38:55
12 Luke Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 38:59
13 Trevor Frank 38:58
14 Larry Lindsey SPAAAAACE CADETS P/B HELLO BICYCLE 40:22
15 P Sloan 40:39
16 Rich Struna 41:45
17 Justin Begus 42:33
18 Paul Sampson HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 43:53
19 Steve Abarr DYNA RACING 44:42
20 Casey Lisak 44:44
21 Shawn Mcmichael UNIVITA 32:48
DNF James Leinbach
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Wolfe DYNA RACING 51:41
2 Marina Theopold EGENCIA 39:05
3 Kyla Forsberg 39:49
4 Elizabeth Nichols 40:05
5 Mackenna Lees 44:15
6 Keri Bergere WASHINGTON BIKE & BEER DRINKERS 44:47
7 Joselyn Cook HERE FOR THE HANDUPS 44:48
8 Alexandria Pollastro MUDDY BUTTS AND BEER GUTS 44:51
9 Asa Douglas 45:50
DNF Breanne Williamson WASHINGTON BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 30:06
DNF Lauren Adams MUDDY BUTTS AND BEER GUTS 30:37
DNF Hally Bert VELOFEMMES 33:41
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 58:24
2 Trevor Kosa N/A 58:45
3 Andrew Morrison LIQUID VELO 59:06
4 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:00:44
5 Conrad Kornmann 1:01:22
6 Mike Manthey 1:02:59
7 Unruh Michael 56:21
DNF Andrew F rigel MAFIA RACING NW 20:15
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Davis HAMMER+AWL 58:46
2 Steve Westover OLD 58:46
3 Ronnie Schmeer STRANAMANTI CYCLING 59:26
4 Doug Graver RIDGE CYCLESPORT 59:37
5 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 59:37
6 Chris Adolf DANA STRONG - FELL SWOOP 1:00:16
7 Chris Rodde TACO TIME 1:00:16
8 Richard Mcclung LAKE WASHINGTON VELO 1:01:03
9 Matt Hill CROSSSPORTS.NET 1:01:50
10 Jc Ramirez PCP RACING 1:02:11
11 Ben Kaplan KELLER RHORBACK 1:02:22
12 Alec Duxbury KR CYCLING 1:02:22
13 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 FUEL 1:02:31
14 Steve Jensen BICYCLE CENTRES 1:02:36
15 David Karman HAMMER+AWL 1:02:36
16 Duncan Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN-EY SOCIETY 1:02:45
17 James Christensen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT 1:03:43
18 Jack Stringham DROPBAR RACING 1:03:57
19 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 1:03:57
20 Ron Huebner MAYHEM RACING 1:05:01
21 Jim Peot RIDGE CYCLESPORT 54:24
22 Charly George CX NORTHWEST 54:33
23 Chris Bond DYNA RACING 54:59
24 Josh Johansen FAST FUN NICE RACING TEAM P/B WATTI 55:13
25 Craig Undem CYCLE U 56:32
DNF Paul Bourcier TCNF LEGAL RACE TEAM 39:46
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 43:06
2 Julie Robertson zivin TEAM THRIVE 43:26
3 Lisa Coyne TEAM THRIVE 46:18
4 Tracey Gramenz EGENCIA 47:27
5 Lee Smith TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 47:49
6 Jamie Schoenborn EGENCIA 48:31
7 Sheryl Johnson EGENCIA 50:11
8 Jitka Cole LIQUID VELO 52:56
DNF Nicole Capizzi EGENCIA 11:46
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Baker LAKE WASHINGTON VELO/BROADMARK CAPI 40:48
2 Brent Carlson FULL SPEED AHEAD 41:01
3 Justin Wade AUDI 41:18
4 Matt Seguin DYNA RACING 41:31
5 Mark Hollyhead EGENCIA 41:53
6 Mike Rolcik TACO TIME NW 41:55
7 Jason Hansen TACOMA BIKE RACING 41:57
8 Michael Swale 41:59
9 Mark Roughgarden MACHETE! 42:25
10 Leigh Thurgood TENSPEED HERO 42:30
11 Nicolas Theopold 42:36
12 Emil Hillding 42:36
13 Paul Josephson APEX RACING 42:43
14 Clark Rider ALKI-RUBICON RACING 42:58
15 Mathew Johnson 43:16
16 Joe Martin TACO TIME NW 43:27
17 Daniel Liberator TACO TIME NW 44:30
18 Justin Todd WHEELS IN MOTION 45:56
19 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 48:41
20 John Drake LOCAL VELO 36:59
21 Jonathan Holdener HLR 37:38
DNF Pete Mayer TACO TIME NW CYCLING 14:05
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Webster BLACK SHEEP VELO 41:10
2 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 41:30
3 Forrest Murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 41:32
4 Mark Adamski MONKEY WRENCH BICYCLE CLUB 41:43
5 Kozo Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 41:47
6 Sven Koehler EGENCIA 41:47
7 Erik Olson TACO TIME NW 42:13
8 Matt Peternell DYNA RACING 42:16
9 Cole Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 42:38
10 Dan Werle 42:46
11 Jeff Hsu DROPBAR RACING 42:45
12 Curtis Crape JACK'S HOMEGROWN RACING 42:56
13 Russ Morgenson CYCLE U 43:38
14 Reeve Geary EGENCIA 44:37
15 Lars Pedersen NEMESIS RACING 44:39
16 John Drenning DYNA RACING 45:14
17 Ruy Lopez HOMEGROWN RACING 46:37
18 Greg Awalt NIGHT OWL CYCLING 46:52
19 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 47:38
20 Stefan Hampden N/A 47:50
21 Scott Mcnees NIGHT OWL CYCLING 32:07
22 Steven Moe NEMESIS 34:08
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Gould 48:22
2 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 49:24
3 Carrie Beck 49:34
4 Dawn Mcconaghy BLACK SHEEP VELO 49:36
5 Kathryn Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 50:10
6 Cassie Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 50:57
7 Caryn Sengupta 51:27
8 Jen Jerabek ALKI/RUBICON 51:41
9 Renae Smith TEAM THRIVE 40:04
10 Sara Rigel MAFIA RACING NW 41:10
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Martin OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 47:03
2 Rachel Mclain-rollins MAF 47:04
3 Ellsa Kunz EGENCIA 47:28
4 Kristina Spranger MAFIA RACING 47:45
5 Avon Hansen 48:16
6 Andrea Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 48:27
7 Karen Steen OLY ORTHO 48:58
8 Olga Magun TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 39:13
9 Laura Martin EGENCIA 40:34
10 Kate Oliver PHIL�S BICYCLES 42:52
11 Jean Fisher OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 43:35
12 Cindy Medlin OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDICS ASSOCIATES 44:09
13 Frances Marquart 53:53
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Kelley FIV3 RACING, P/B WITH THE PINK SOCK 32:02
2 Justin Heinen TACO TIME 32:03
3 Joshua Melanson 32:27
4 Wesley Toller 32:38
5 Seth Bedwell DYNA RACING 32:41
6 Jeremy Gillis LIQUID VELO 32:57
7 Pleasure Jackson 33:06
8 George Mount 33:07
9 Justin Merle 33:39
10 Paul Faestel 33:42
11 Todd Tourville TACO TIME NW 33:54
12 Chris Shone APEX RACING 34:01
13 Patrick Mccabe INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 34:10
14 Adam Abrams 34:40
15 Brad Talley 34:46
16 Kurt Diegert 35:04
17 Will Coghlan SUBSTANTIAL 35:08
18 Adam Troy 35:18
19 David Meffe IN MOTION ASIA 35:30
20 Alan Pavkovic EPIC RACING 35:35
21 Adam Vanarsdall 36:04
22 Greg Gizinski CYCLE U 36:23
23 Christopher Cadotte DYNA RACING 36:36
24 Mark Orr EGENCIA 37:07
25 Josh Vose LAUSANNE SPORTS AVIRON 37:12
26 Tyson Danilson 37:40
27 David Osterbeck 40:08
DNF Tyler Free LIQUID VELO 22:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk Canfield 33:08
2 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 33:12
3 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 33:15
4 Larry Steinberg 33:26
5 Tom Mereckis 33:33
6 Blaine Miller 33:41
7 Ben Minicucci 34:07
8 Phil Heffernan JACKALOPE DIRT TEAM 34:14
9 Curt Anderson BLACK SHEEP SQUADRON 34:33
10 Todd Dry MISFITZ 34:36
11 Mark Shanaberger EGENCIA 34:45
12 Jim Hirshfield 34:47
13 Mike Doherty 34:48
14 David Savory 34:53
15 Chris Hermoso 35:00
16 Scott Booth TACOMA BIKE RACE TEAM 35:10
17 Tom Platt VERTICAL WORLD CYCLING 35:15
18 Dave Haugen MISFITZ 35:23
19 Chris Klemczyk MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 35:56
20 Bill Zimmerman TACO TIME 36:00
21 Chris Blanton LAKEMONT CYCLING CLUB 36:13
22 Matt Muehlhausen FIRST STRIKE VELO 36:19
23 Sean Taylor MISFITZ 36:25
24 Harrison Magun APEX RACING 37:13
25 Chip Greaves EGENCIA 38:43
26 Mark Mcelwaine CLACHNACUDDIN VELOS 39:19
27 Michael Mullen TACO TIME NW 39:42
28 Tim Knudson RITZMAN CONSTRUCTION P/B OLD TOWN B 39:51
29 Tam Dang 40:49
30 Tim Culbertson HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING TEAM 41:41
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Burris FELL SWOOP 33:07
2 Mark Kranwinkle 34:01
3 Andrew Winslow VERTICAL WORLD CYCLING 34:09
4 J Prendergast PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 34:12
5 Frederick Vandiver TACO TIME NW 35:21
6 Jim Hansen RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 35:48
7 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 36:09
8 Steve Rapp ALLEGRO CYCLERY RACING 36:38
9 Steve Holton PACIFIC BICYCLE 37:25
10 William Peterson OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 37:42
11 Leonard Throop 37:54
12 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLECHECK 38:27
13 Mike Anderson 38:49
14 Amos Galpin DOUBLECHECK 38:52
15 Jeff Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE 39:11
16 Jeff Hopkins BEARDED MONKEY 41:15
17 David Lahaie 42:07
18 Pete Mayer TACO TIME NW CYCLING 45:06
19 Bryan Willman EGENCIA 46:08
DNF John Sullivan BLACK SHEEP 24:04
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Nelson KINEKT 55:55
2 Andrew Coe PDXTI 56:30
3 Sterling Quinn 56:56
4 Adrian Magun APEX RACING 56:59
5 Chris Ellis 57:02
6 Garrett Sczechowski DYNA RACING 57:04
7 Brian Mccleerey RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 58:28
8 Kenneth Rizer 58:29
9 Baumhover Brian 58:31
10 Paul Furst DIALED CYCLING TEAM 59:55
11 Garrett George TENSPEED HERO 1:00:12
12 Keith Robinson CENTER CYCLE 1:01:02
13 Ian Tubbs AUDI 1:01:49
14 Sam Zivin AUDI 1:05:10
DNF Rainier Schaefer MASH SF 28:29
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtenay Mcfadden PIVOT MAXXIS PB STANS DNA CYCLING 40:30
2 Lloyd Monica OLYMPIA ORTHOAPEDIC ASSOCIATES 41:17
3 Stephanie Taplin INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 41:36
4 Kenda Super HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 42:31
5 Laura Jeddeloh MD ENDURANCE COACHING 42:51
6 Hayden Gizinski NWCX PROJECT 44:19
7 Nicole Weiss TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 45:58
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Gizinski CYCLE U 39:40
2 Cole Gar-aouy BROADMARK 40:14
3 Mahlon Houk RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 40:38
4 Maarten Brugmans EGENCIA 40:44
5 Konner Hopkins BEARDED MONKEY RACING 40:50
6 Sammy Walker BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 41:46
7 Jacob D miller CYCLE U 41:53
8 Parker Casazza CYCLE U 42:07
9 Kellen Rack HEARTTHROB 42:39
10 Daniel Lim TEAM CAR BACK TEAM 42:42
11 Mykenna Ikehara TACO TIME NW 42:56
12 Charles Hagman HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 43:17
13 Alden Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 43:26
14 Alastair Magun APEX RACING 43:46
15 Michael Chaten EGENCIA 43:47
16 Jonathan Heile TEAM SPORTS P/B MONTUCKY COLD SNACK 45:25
17 Jordan Lucke EGENCIA 47:18
DNF Clark Smithson TENSPEED HERO 32:29
DNF Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 11:53
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bronwynn Gar-aouy BROADMARK 43:54
2 Callah Robinson RAD RACING 44:39
3 Nyki Delorme INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO. FACTORY RACING 45:23
4 Jessica Zendler INDIGENOUS WHEEL COMPANY FACTORY RA 45:30
5 Heather Fourie SPOKESWOMEN RACING 45:39
6 Addison Leckrone INDIGENOUS WHEELS CO. 46:39
7 Maryanna Brown SPOKESWOMEN RACING 47:40
8 Rebecca Book SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 47:45
9 Lori Brazel PCP RACING 47:49
10 Diane Zaida 48:49
11 Nicole Swan TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 48:57
12 Joy Baer SPOKESWOMEN RACING 49:02
13 Liz Nettles TEAM THRIVE 49:18
14 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM THRIVE/SOUND VELO CYCLING 40:51
DNF Mariko Wei EGENCIA
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Labayen MAJOR TAYLOR RACING 32:12
2 Matt Adolf DANA STRONG 32:12
3 Dave Knox 1982 33:01
4 Mark Thompson EGENCIA 33:10
5 Chris Benson 33:10
6 David Gambel METIER 33:31
7 Michael Yates MT. SI/ BROADMARK RACING 33:37
8 Buck Giles BUCK'S BIKES 33:37
9 Kody Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 33:57
10 Anthony Gunderson 33:58
11 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 34:27
12 Adam Buckley 34:40
13 Jeff Rasor APEX RACING 34:41
14 Holden Berg ARLINGTON VELOSPORT 34:44
15 Kyle Schultz SOFT LIKE KITTEN 35:11
16 Henry Kaeser MT. SI 35:12
17 Kellen Hopkins 35:14
18 Josiah Anderson MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 36:45
19 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK 36:52
20 Evan Smith 38:10
DNF Michael Palmer EGENCIA 32:11
DNF Blaine Nesbit 11:56
DNF Alastair Magun APEX RACING 4:52
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Putnam 49:12
2 Samantha Devoir ALLEGRO CYCLERY RACING 49:45
3 Olivia Brown 50:14
4 Poppy Knorr BLACK SHEEP VELO 50:33
5 Sarah Hansen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FT 38:10
6 Cydney Kronlund 38:14
7 Kelly Dahlin NWCX PROJECT 38:21
8 Camdyn George CX NORTHWEST 38:36
9 Carina Liljengren VELOFEMMES 38:48
10 Iris Phillips CYCLE U 39:09
11 Sofia Ruiz-murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 39:14
12 Jessica Kim 39:17
13 Jessi Connors IWC 39:34
14 Monica Gallagher SPACE CADET P/B HELLO BICYCLE 39:37
15 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX PROJECT 39:40
16 Jillian Nettels INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 41:20
17 Hannah Mccabe INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 44:14
18 Melissa Johnston-cota IWC FACTORY CO 44:56
19 Aubrey Bond CYCLE UNIVERSITY 48:30
20 Ana Maria popp TENSPEED HERO 28:04
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carson Hedrick HEDRICK RACING 33:11
2 Jeff Evans NUUN/DOUBLECHECK 34:03
3 Lash Mullen DYNA RACING & WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 34:36
4 Ehrin Bulfin EGENCIA 34:37
5 Ben Di qual TACO TIME NW 34:37
6 Scott Kuehn INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 34:45
7 Joseph Christian EGENCIA/AVANTI RACING 35:35
8 David Mcintosh 35:55
9 Scott Woods NEMESIS RACING 36:09
10 Steve Townsend OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 37:06
11 Chris Huffman OTB 37:27
12 Robert Beare 37:57
13 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RACING 38:50
14 Matt Baumgartner 39:33
15 Jason Sobottka OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB RITZMAN CONSTRU 40:43
16 Stephen Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 43:21
17 Blair Cooper UNAVITA RACING 44:02
DNF Kelsey Wood HODALA 26:35
DNF Mark Doane 10:34
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Morgenson CYCLE U 23:41
2 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 24:17
3 Tomas Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN-EY SOCIETY 25:18
4 Theo Huggins ALKI/RUBICON 25:21
5 Hayden Bond CYCLE U 26:38
6 Jackson Hsu CYCLE U 26:39
7 Noa Dolejsi SIXEIGHT 28:04
8 Spinoza Press 28:13
9 Nathaniel Troy 28:34
10 Ronan Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 29:01
11 Anderson Talley CYLCE U 29:47
12 Van Myers HODALA 30:08
13 Luka Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 31:18
14 Quinby Douglas 33:05
15 Liam Joosse TACOMA BIKE 18:13
16 Jadenn Eng 18:56
17 Marco Laverde CYCLE U 19:06
18 Sawyer Wood 22:43
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Sabol RAD RACING NW 21:53
2 Parker Stanford CYCLE U 21:54
3 Liam O'Brien RAD RACING 22:21
4 Itai Malakoff CYCLE U 22:44
5 Jonathan Davies TETE DE LA COURSE 23:00
6 Parker Anderson RAD RACING 23:24
7 Jack Barrett stringham BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 23:25
8 Donovan Ramirez CYCLE U 23:25
9 Finn Westover 23:51
10 Dylan Hampden CYCLE U 23:53
11 Joe Spranger BROADMARK MOUNT SI RACING 24:04
12 Reid Hu RAD RACING NW 24:23
13 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 25:04
14 Will Fowler 25:14
15 Noah Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 25:15
16 Luca Laverde CYCLE U 25:33
17 Deeson Patterson RAD RACING NW 25:33
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Euan Mcelwaine CYCLE U 21:34
2 Brooks Enge DYNA 21:42
3 Jack Harris CYCLE U 21:55
4 Henry Kaeser MT. SI 22:00
5 Otto Begus CYCLE U 22:05
6 Connor Lamb DYNA RACING 22:18
7 Skye Mcdonald Cycle U 22:35
8 Kytae Mcclary 23:15
9 Maximilian Krause CYCLE U 26:15
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Koehler 15:54
2 Sebastian Mulier CLASSIC CYCLE 16:04
3 Pj Leonard SOFT LIKE KIDDO 16:42
4 Gavin Taylor MISFITZ 16:52
5 Nils Stevenson BLACK SHEEP 17:44
6 Cooper Abrams 17:45
7 Isaac Troy 18:10
8 Sidney Magun TEAM MAGUN 18:37
9 Max Dolejsi SIXEIGHT 19:08
10 Dylan Hsu MOOKIE FOR MVP 22:03
11 Eli Hansen 23:15
12 Taro Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 25:56
13 Grady Young ALKI/RUBICON 26:11
14 Blake Zalewski 26:14
Finishers: Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Iris Phillips CYCLE U 26:02
2 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX PROJECT 26:03
3 Elsa Tomko NWCX PROJECT 27:03
4 Elsie Mccabe INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 27:21
5 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 29:34
6 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 29:44
7 Presley Weatherley BEARDED MONKEY 35:44
8 Olivia Douglas 37:43
9 Embry Patterson RAD RACING NW 20:49
10 Emelia Di qual NWCX PROJECT 22:27
11 Katarina Pavkovic EPIC RACING 24:32
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 26:21
2 Devon Walker BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 30:48
3 Audrey Eng NWCX PROJECT 34:14
4 Avryel Lynch HLR 37:21
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL RACING TEAM 22:08
2 Isabella Coppeans MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 34:21
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aubrey Bond CYCLE UNIVERSITY 14:43
2 Zeev Loetel MAYHEM 14:45
3 Kelina Bechtel TEAM THRIVE 19:41
4 Natalie Wujick NWCX PROJECT 19:59
5 Kaya Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 20:22
6 Abigail Frank 21:48
7 Niamh Mullen DYNA RACING & WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 26:23
8 Avy Stevens 27:49
9 Ainsley Stevens 27:51
10 Astrid Novikoff
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  

Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+

By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Raymond VELOBODY/GERK'S 44:36
2 Robert Kirchmeier CBC RACING/OYMPIA ORTHOPEDICS ASSOC 45:26
3 Stefan Furst DIALED CYCLING TEAM 46:08
4 Glen Conley NONE 46:54
5 Eric Hansen 47:32
6 Dave Stanton TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 48:20
7 Jay Hatter 48:25
8 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLECHECK 48:56
9 Tom Holmes N/A 49:12
10 Steve Rapp ALLEGRO CYCLERY RACING 50:00
11 Dave Hull 50:10
12 Dennis Stumpp DYNA 40:01
13 Frank Monte calvo 49:21
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Mullan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 38:54
2 Brian Myers HODALA 38:54
3 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 39:13
4 Kacey Campbell PCP RACING 39:18
5 Steven Williams RECYCLED CYCLES 39:21
6 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 39:26
7 Chris Ellis 39:29
8 Alex Walker OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 40:45
9 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 40:47
10 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 41:08
11 Barron Peper BLACK SHEEP VELO 41:52
12 David Cook INDIGENOUS WHEELS CO. DIRT TEAM 41:55
13 Bill Huggins PCP/MILSTEAD/STANLEY 42:02
14 John Reynders TEAM SPORTS P/B MONTUCKY COLD SNACK 42:05
15 Ryan Smith PIZZA PALS 42:11
16 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 42:22
17 Brock Mcnally INDIGENOUS WHEEL COMPANY DIRT TEAM 42:27
18 William Taplin INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 42:39
19 Stephen Pullman NOB ROW 44:00
20 Hahn Rossman ALKI/RUBICON 44:05
21 Steven Moe NEMESIS PLAN B 44:41
22 Derek Leckrone 44:47
23 Anthony Fogelstrom PIZZA PALS 44:49
24 Jeremy Gillis LIQUID VELO 45:28
25 Ehrin Bulfin EGENCIA 45:32
26 Dave Knox 1982 45:50
27 Adam Vanarsdall 46:08
28 Frankie Hammond PIZZA PALS 46:10
29 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 46:46
30 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 46:51
31 Kyle Capizzi EGENCIA 47:04
32 Nate Keener 47:14
33 Patrick Mccabe INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 47:37
34 Peter Van moorsel 48:19
35 Mark Orr EGENCIA 51:26
37 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RACING 39:54
38 Ian Macleod OCHO 40:06
39 Robert Beare 40:48
40 Bryan Willman EGENCIA 49:25
DNF Joseph Christian EGENCIA/AVANTI RACING 38:29
DNF Greg Gizinski CYCLE U 17:39
DNF Sam Adams 18:19
DNF Aaron Huebner HODALA 0:11
DNF Kyle Schultz SOFT LIKE KITTEN 0:14
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Cutler SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 44:22
2 Jessica Zendler INDIGENOUS WHEEL COMPANY FACTORY RA 45:19
3 Malia Greening SEATTLE CANCER CARE ALLIANCE CYCLIN 46:08
4 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 46:26
5 Jamie Schoenborn EGENCIA 46:45
6 Hidi Cramer PCP RACING 36:08
7 Rebecca Book SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 37:25
8 Ella Dorband BAYVIEW BICYCLES 37:26
9 Kelsey Cohan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 38:38
10 Stacey M mcconaughy EGENCIA 40:50
11 Nikole Rock BLACK SHEEP VELO 41:35
12 Karen Metcalfe NEMESIS RACING 42:57
13 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM THRIVE/SOUND VELO CYCLING 44:01
14 Monica Gallagher SPACE CADET P/B HELLO BICYCLE 38:47
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6