Log In
Wissahickon Cross • Oct 18 2009
5.5
0
0
6.1
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
6.1
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnny May C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 37:44
2 Matt Michel NCVC / Inova Health System
3 Ryan Pomajevich Gotham Cyclists
4 Norman Brach C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
5 Kevin Horan Colavita
6 Keith Rohr Adventures for the Cure
7 Peter Baiamonte Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing
8 Geoffrey Frost Team BBC
9 Michael Beshore Team Cycle Works
10 Lars Jacobsen
11 David Baker Liberty Cycle
12 Mark Bowman South Mountain Cycles
13 Joseph Wentzell Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes
14 Barry Jones No Cents Racing
15 Chris Tarnowski Westwood Velo
16 Robert Lamb Beans Bikes / E.C.D.B.
17 Dennis Smith Secret Henry's Team
18 Mike Jancola Guy's Racing Club
19 Mike Czupryna Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
20 Edward Haack CycleCraft Racing Team
21 Jason Justi Beaver Valley Velo
22 David Troop First State Velo Sport
23 Thor Engblom NCVC/Inova Health System
24 Richard Hofbauer Westwood Velo
25 Michael Whitfield HUP United
26 Robert Dadekian CBRC
27 Dave Stauffer Team Cycle Works
28 John Fennel International Bicycle/Global
29 Bill Okeefe C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
30 Scott Demel Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing
31 Marc Bechtold PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens
32 James Furman Van Dessel Factory Team
33 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team
34 Chris Evans Wissahickon
35 Oscar Rosales GS Gotham/Toga
36 Chris Thaler Evolution Racing
37 Dan Killingsworth HUP United
38 Craig Callin Highland Park Hermes
39 Jay Rothberg EVOLUTION RACING
40 Carey Jackson yonce
41 Brian Flynn team bbc
42 Joe Mulligan Montclair Cyclists
43 Mark Hastings Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes
44 Matthew Howey SpokePost.com-Syracuse Bicycle
45 John Scott Team BBC
46 Mark Wanco HUP United
47 William Bray Saucon Valley
48 Joe Favara Hampton Velo
49 Toby Jones Highland Park Hermes
50 Ben Dailey Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing
51 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing
52 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles
53 Nathaniel Miller Kissena Cycling Club
54 Phillip Esempio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
55 Gary Kelley Bean's Bikes
56 Alex Belgiovine Westwood Velo/Trade Manage 1 lap
57 Chris Schultz 1 lap
DNF David Iglewicz CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race Tea
DNF Sean Westby
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam O'keefe C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
2 Gunnar Bergey C3- Athletes Seving Athelets
3 Fred Brown MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles
4 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo
5 Mike Festa Pawling Cycle & Sport
6 Daniel Chabanov Kissena Cycling Club
7 Mark Broadwater C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
8 Thomas Mackay C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
9 Yanni Papadopoulos Team Latitude/ABRT
10 Joseph Reynolds EnginCycles.com
11 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/ Foundation
12 Bryon Kremer Cannondale Bicycle Corp.
13 Jacob Arnold Pioneer Racing
14 John Beers Philadelphia Ciclismo
15 Matthew Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo/Velo Europa I
16 Dave Trimble Kissena Cycling Club
17 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing
18 Colin Prensky CRCA/Sanchez-Houlihan Lokey
19 Blake Bedoya CRCA/SBR MULTISPORTS
20 Stuart Louder ALAN North American Cycling Team
21 Aaron Shelmire ProBikes
22 Topher Valenti Bikesport
23 Nicholas Mashburn Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame
24 Chris Mayhew JBV Coaching
25 Charles Florek Rutgers University Cycling Team
26 John Cutler CRCA
27 Joe Pigga Lehigh University
28 Johann Liljengren Faulkner Honda Racing
29 Mark Flis Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
30 William Showers LoweRiders
31 Matthew Spaits Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame
32 Gerald Adasavage Bicycle Therapy
33 John Hostetter iii C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
34 Tyler Karnes Pioneer-SM
35 Matthew Bartlett TOMS Shoes p/b Kindhuman Sports
36 Joseph Gilch Rutgers University Cycling Team
37 Kyle Peppo GS Gotham/TOGA
38 Tim Darwick Freeze Thaw Cycles
39 Matt Allyn HUP United
40 Jason Eicholtz Philadelphia Ciclismo
41 Matthew Hennessy Team BBC
42 Matthew Morrison South Mountain Cycles
43 Robert Thomas Secret Henry's Team
44 Joseph Bruce Philadelphia Ciclismo
45 Drew Eckstein Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
46 Charles Thompson Rutgers University Cycling Team
47 Saverio Fiorino Danny's Cycles/ Sebago Footwear
48 Christopher Dietrich Team Fuji
49 Joseph Hu QCW/Breakawaybikes.com
50 Ryan Hardy C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
51 Jamie Clinton Team Cycle Works
52 Matthew Even Hub Racing
53 Brendan Jones Beaver Valley V?lo
54 Rich Siemer Velo del Norte/Bike n Sport Racing
55 Matthew Brancheau C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
56 Tadeusz Marszalek Kissena Cycling Club
57 Corey Twyman DCMTB - Fueled By Whole Foods Marke
58 Andy Munas Dynaflo
59 Ken Deitch Human Zoom\Pabst Blue Ribbon
60 Steven Derkits Specs Racing
61 Jason Reckner Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes
62 Christopher Williams
63 John Brown
64 Jake Davidson Cyclesports/Fast Forward Racing
65 Stephen Riskus AABC
66 Kyle Wagner Lehigh University
67 David Wells Van Dessel Factory Team
68 Vinnie Galatro Flying Penguins
69 Evan Robinson Pro Bikes
70 Ben Tufford MTBNJ.com-Halter's
71 Christophe Jammet CRCA/ FGX Racing
72 Jed Kornbluh CRCA/RAPHA RACING
73 Peter Dalkner
74 Colin Sandberg Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute
75 Eian Weissman firehouse bicycles
76 Eric Rundstrom Highland Park Hermes
77 Nicholas Salerno DeathRow Velo
78 Charles Hanlon Guys Racing Club
79 Michael Yarnell Bikesport
80 Eric Fredericks Mazur Coaching-Cycles Bikyle
81 Ian Anderson CC Eveshorn
82 John Giordano
83 Phillip Esempio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
84 Santiago Santana James Vincent
DNF John Glodek Twin Six
DNF Charles Gardiner Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
DNF Christopher Esnes High Gear Cyclery/Watchung Wheelmen
DNF Jason Parkin CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
DNF Adam Leman Team Independence
DNF Christopher Chaput CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
DNF Cooper Ray CRCA/Junior Development
DNF Jacob Sisson WildThyme/Hampton Velo presented by
DNF Christopher Price C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
DNF David Iglenicz Chester County Velo / Hoffort Cycl
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katrina Dowidchuk Deep Blue 42:09
2 Kim Dubeck C3 Athletes serving Athletes
3 Julie Lefebvre International Bicycle/Global
4 Laura Winberry Campmor
5 Alaina Gurski Philadelphia Ciclismo
6 Kathrin Schumacher Guy's Racing
7 Lindsey Hillesheim Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
8 Jess Kates Galatro Flying Penguins
9 Amy Cutler EPS/CSS/Riptide cycling
10 Lee-ann Beatty Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute
11 Brittlee Bowman Kissena
12 Ali Flis Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
13 Michelle Bishop Zaveta
14 Caitlin Thompson Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
15 Rebecca Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
16 Kathleen Wulfkuhle C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
17 Lindsay Dugovich BBC
18 Bianca Grecu Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
19 Beth Renner EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery
20 Rachel Weaver Steel City Endurance
21 Karen Bechtold Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery
22 Thea Parent Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
23 Michelle Lee Kissena
24 Sarah Grogan Human Zoom/PBR
25 Stacie Freymann Pure Energy Cycling
26 Tara Walhart Team Campmore
27 Kera Daily Mountainside Racing
28 Victoria Hanks Human Zoon Cycling/Pabst Blue Ribbo
29 Peggy Legrand Naval Academy
30 Stacie Truszkowski Steel City Endurance
31 Tamara Cabalu Quaker City Wheelmen/BreakawayBikes
32 Kelley Bethoney Philadelphia Ciclismo
33 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/NYVelocity
34 Rebecca Chan Sturdy Girl Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Ordons
2 Jeff Lorish Bikesport
3 Ryan Parker Van Dessel Factory Team
4 James Mernin CRCA/Kingpin Racing - HJD
5 William Cukierski Rutgers University Cycling Team
6 Todd Schoeni Pro Bikes
7 Stephen Pierce
8 Michael Green Bicycle Therapy
9 Michael Gagliano
10 John Linvill Guy's Racing Club
11 Brendan Mcgrath Bicycle Therapy
12 Alan Fody drexel cycling
13 Tim Lamb Team Invisible Bike
14 Jason Cole Philadelphia Ciclismo
15 Bryan Dougherty Kissena
16 Jack Indekeu Van de Water - Kasterlee
17 William Pluta Rutgers University Cycling Team
18 Aron Kansal SimpleTick.com
19 Cody Gillenwater
20 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy
21 Robert Botto Trophy Bikes
22 Scott Hendrickson Philadelphia Ciclismo
23 Jeff Chen Miya Shoji
24 Josh Carter Tri State Velo
25 Andy Glaser Rutgers University Cycling Team
26 Marc Wolman Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes
27 Dwain Walters TrackStar Couriers
28 Dan Lavelle Philadelphia Ciclismo
29 Breogan Alvarez CRCA/NY Velocity
30 Peter Hall Bikesport Inc
31 Greg Hoffman Have Bike Lets Travel
32 David Arienta CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race Tea
33 Shawn Limbert CCV-Hotfoot Cycles/Iron Hill Race T
34 Emmett Oberrender Deathrow Velo
35 Jay Nossen Highland Park Hermes/Kim's Bike Sho
36 Larry Everett
37 Thom Flanagan QuadCycles
38 Anthony So Team Independence
39 Daniel Mcmahon Kissena Cycling Club
40 Micah Smith Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
41 Bladdymir Coronel Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing
42 Gary Sterner HUP United
43 Phillip Sundin Megasonic Sweeping
44 Ed Kallatch Evolution Racing
45 Scott Hein Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
46 Ryan Shank Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes
47 Greg Eater TAS
48 Sean Mooney Action Wheels
49 Dirk Earhart
50 Justin Bender
51 Jacob Roche Navy Cycling
52 Joel Ankeny RGM Watches/Richard Sachs Cycles
53 Miles Camp Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycling.
54 Rob Raichle Phoenix Cycles
55 Chuck Takacs FSX/SMC/FC/SVB
56 Joe Liston
57 Fabian Brugger
58 Carlos Cabalu Quaker City Wheelmen/BreakawayBikes
59 Jacques Indekeu Penn State University
60 Rich Campbell
61 Steven Wittig Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes
62 Michael Dolan
63 Arthur Gorka
64 Harald Weigl
65 Marcos Picchio Rutgers Cycling
66 Bob Barker
67 Travis Ohm
68 Brian Mckinney Advanced Sports Inc.
69 Edgar Cooper X-IT 19/TEAM MARTY'S RACING
70 John Fernandez
71 Brent Shultz Mountainside Ski & Sports
72 Jude Vilain FUJI MTB
73 Tom Burrows GPSBIkeMaps.com
74 T.j. Ditullio Action Wheels
75 Jim Hessler FUJI MTB
76 Michael Degregoris Quaker City Wheelmen
77 Mark Bold Sette Nova / Alleghney Cycling Asso
78 Robert Hill
79 Raymund Calaquian Evolution Racing
80 Timothy Omlor
81 Barry Murray 13
117 Starters
118 Justin Mauch NCVC/Inova Health System
119 Julian Meier Beans Bikes
120 August Joachim
121 Nicholas Engblom NCVC/Inova Health System
DNF Calvin Hoops Guy's Racing Club
DNF Shawn Birdsey
DNF Cristian Adams Rutgers University cycling team
DNF David Dalkner
DNF Randy Inglis Team DRT/Deep Blue
DNF Ryan Clune Team Vortex/Vortex Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 39:32
2 Matthew Kraus RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX
3 Michael Yozell VisitPA.com
4 Dave Weaver ALAN North America Cycling Team
5 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo
6 Blair Saunders Ben's Performance Bike's/Ridley
7 Ralf Warmuth Westwood Velo
8 Kristopher Auer C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
9 David Hunt Team Somerset
10 Robert Campos GS Gotham/Toga
11 Glenn Turner Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
12 Andy Gorski SPK / Speedgoat / Salsa
13 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset / Van Dessel
14 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing
15 Marc Vettori C3-athletes serving athletes
16 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath Racing
17 Chad Culbertson Guy's Racing
18 Christopher Long GS Gotham/Toga
19 Matthew Howard GS Gotham/Toga
20 Kelly Cline Wissahickon
21 Chris Facas Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capitol
22 Brian Wieczorek Freddie Fu Cycling
23 Greg Ferguson Beacon Cycling & Fitness
24 Daniel Brill Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycling.
25 Bernie Schiao Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
26 Paul Wahner DrWahner.com
27 Chris Nystrom C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
28 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club
29 Jeffrey Appeltans GoCycling/D&Q-Mambos
30 Kevin Saint clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur co
31 David Wilson Northeastern Hardware/CJCT
32 Dan Larino CRCofA/Petes Bike/Bridgewater Marbl
33 Josh West Bikeman.com
34 Joel Moats YBR/Mountainside Racing
35 Charles Erndl Team DRV/Deathrowvelo-clothing
36 David Lowe Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
37 Joe Lillibridge C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
38 Kevin Keane Skylands Cycling
39 Nathan Ruch Evolution Racing
40 Larry Kaufman Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
41 Todd Kruger Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
42 Werner Freymann Pure Energy Cycling
43 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing
44 Chris Harshman
45 Douglass Gray Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
46 Barry Wahner DrWahner.com
47 Kevin Breckenmaker Yellow Breeches Racing
48 Kevin Horvath tripower 1 lap
49 Trevor Williams Guy's Racing Club 1 lap
50 Chip Lortz Kelly Benefits Statagies 1 lap
51 Wade Hess Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycling. 1 lap
52 Karl Kensinger NCVC/Inova Health System 1 lap
53 Neal Sapp Ben's Performance and Bikes 1 lap
54 Jay Downs WVU Healthcare 1 lap
55 Tim Bowman Club Wissahickon 1 lap
56 Patrick Leonard Evolution Racing 1 lap
DNF Chris Samuel Cape Atlantic/Beaconcycling
DNF Eric Morgan Wissahickon
DNF Scott Wilson Evolution Racing
DNF Bob Piacine Guys Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Trebon Kona 56:32
2 Barry Wicks Kona 57:14
3 Dan Timmerman RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX 57:24
4 Davide Frattini Team Fuji 58:09
5 Valentin Scherz PRO CYCLES-SCOTT-NEWWORK 59:24
6 Josh Dillon RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX 59:29
7 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 59:58
8 Weston Schempf C3 Athletes Serving Atheletes 1:00:00
9 William Dugan RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - RADIX 1:00:20
10 Tyler Wren Boo Bicycles 1:00:33
11 Adam Mcgrath Thule/Van Dessel 1:01:00
12 Ryan Dewald Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON 1:01:12
13 Bryan Fawley Hudz - Subaru 1:01:50
14 Stephan Kincaid Champion System/Cannondale 1:02:00
15 Jared Nieters Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit 1:02:40
16 Greg Wittwer ALAN North America Cycling Team 1:02:57
17 Patrick Bradley Rutgers University Cycling Team 1:03:10
18 Kirt Fitzpatrick Sexual Camel 1:03:25
19 Matt Spohn Dynaflo Racing 1:04:46
20 Christopher Consorto Secret Henry's Team 1 lap
21 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team 1 lap
22 Michael Jenks Highland Park Hermes p/b Kim's Bike 1 lap
23 Eric Muehl Industry Nine 1 lap
24 Pavel Gonda CRCA / Pacifico Team 1 lap
25 Michael Mihalik Freddie Fu Cycling Team 1 lap
26 Daniel Langlois Embrocation Cycling Journal 1 lap
27 Andrew Wulfkuhle C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 1 lap
28 Michael Yozell VisitPA.com 1 lap
29 Rickey Visinski Echappe Equipment Elite Team 1 lap
30 J Gabriel Lloyd Echappe Equipment Elite Team 1 lap
31 Andrew Crooks NYC Velo 1 lap
32 Adam Farabaugh Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA Canno 1 lap
33 Lisban Quintero CRCA/ Foundation 1 lap
34 Aaron Snyder Scott Bicycles USA 1 lap
DNF Ian Mathias Team BBC
DNF Jordan Kahlenberg Breakawaybikes.com
DNF Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Rj Reynolds EnginCycles.com
DNF Joseph Dombrowski Haymarket Bicycles/Home Visit
DNF Jeffrey Buckles ALAN / Richmond Pro
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Carmona Young Medalists
2 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart
3 Noah Granigan Team Somerset
4 Charles Lortz iii Kelly Benefits Stategies
5 Anthony Skorochod Alliance Environmental
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Georgia Gould Luna Pro Team 41:24
2 Andrea Smith Minuteman Road Club 42:08
3 Maureen Bruno roy MM Racing 42:08
4 Laura Van gilder C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 42:38
5 Deidre Winfield C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 42:42
6 Amanda Carey Kenda/Trainwitheric.com 43:34
7 Barbara Howe Vanderkitten 44:13
8 Arley Kemmerer Hub Racing 44:31
9 Erica Yozell VisitPA.com 44:40
10 Nikki Thiemann Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 44:51
11 Rebecca Pagano Team Plan C 45:16
12 Kristin Gavin Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 46:12
13 Jennifer Maxwell ATAC Sportswear p/b The Bike Rack D 47:02
14 Sally Annis Hub Racing 47:21
15 Kristine Church Human Zoom Cycling 47:45
16 Lauri Webber Secret Henry's Team 48:58
17 Julie Kuliecza Alan North America Cycling 49:08
18 Amy Breyla C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 49:17
19 Lenore Pipes unattached 50:41
20 Diane Grim C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 1 lap
21 Jill Waggett Guy's Racing Club 1 lap
22 Andrea Luebbe Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon 1 lap
23 Lisa Most Wissahickon/Engin Cycles 1 lap
24 Tara Parsons CRCA 1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Wittwer ALAN North American Cycling Team 37:03
2 Mike Connair Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
3 Richard Sachs RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - RADIX
4 Bob Perna beans bikes
5 Nunzio Dibiasi Yellow Breeches Racing
6 Michael Chizkov Bike Therapy
7 Lawrence Dudek Team Somerset
8 Gary Dugovich Beaver Valley Velo
9 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club
10 James Innes Guys Racing
11 Jim Mueller 1 lap
12 Greg Leavilt 1 lap
13 Charles Young 1 lap
14 Karl Dittebrandt kissena cycling club 1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sally Poliwoda Sturdy Girl Cycling
2 Anne Rock Sturdy Girl Cycling
3 Kerry Combs Hup United-Zanconato Racing
4 Ivy Luhrs Velo Bella
5 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental /
DNF Esther Schaftel Team BBC
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Lawrence VORTEX
2 Melissa Garcia Bike Line/LWA
3 Bailey Semian Team Vortex
4 Toni Esposito Alliance Environmental
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1