Log In

Team Overview: TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

SCPS #2: DTLA Historic CYCLO-via! (Oct 7 2012)

"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Men B 37 / 88

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Ryan Dudek Cat 2/3/4 Men 7 / 36
Jennifer Franko Cat 3/4 Women 10 / 15

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

Chad Bartlett Men Cat 3/4 8 / 65
Patrick Peoples Men Cat 3/4 30 / 65
Uwe Steckhan Men Cat 3/4 57 / 65

Phelps School Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Jennifer Franko Women Category A 18 / 18
Ryan Dudek Men Category A 13 / 20
Ellis Kim Men Category B 7 / 17
Blake Rubin Men Category B 16 / 17

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Chad Bartlett Men Category 3/4 4 / 27

Kutztown Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Ryan Dudek Men Elite Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Blake Rubin Men Cat 3/4 Men 6 / 13

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Nathan Ong Men 4 17 / 57
Chad Bartlett Men 3/4 4 / 64
Nathan Chenenko Men 3/4 23 / 64
Patrick Peoples Men 3/4 34 / 64

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 13 2011)

Ryan Dudek Cat 1/2/3 Men 11 / 13
Jennifer Franko Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 16 / 22
Ellis Kim Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 24

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Matthew Bartlett Men 123 8 / 25
Greg Capelle Men 123 12 / 25
Chad Bartlett Men 3/4 4 / 72
Patrick Peoples Men 3/4 38 / 72
Nathan Chenenko Men 3/4 70 / 72

Queen City- Charlotte Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Markadam Abramowicz Men Single Speed 16 / 21

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Ryan Dudek Men Category 3/4 6 / 22
Jennifer Franko Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Ellis Kim Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 12 / 26

Staten CX (Nov 12 2011)

Uwe Steckhan 3 Men 37 / 45

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Chad Bartlett Men 3_4 7 / 72
Nathan Chenenko Men 3_4 21 / 72
Patrick Peoples Men 3_4 34 / 72
Uwe Steckhan Men 3_4 62 / 72

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 5 2011)

Ryan Dudek Men Category3/4 1 / 15
Ellis Kim Men Category3/4 6 / 15
Jennifer Franko Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 6

Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Patrick Peoples Men Cat 3/4 11 / 21

Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)

Joseph Ventosa Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 60 / 65
Patrick Peoples Cat 3/4 Men 37 / 39

Star Rock Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Jennifer Franko Women Cat1,2,3,4 4 / 4

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Ellis Kim Cat 2/3/4 Men 22 / 64

MuleCross (Oct 29 2011)

Sarah Raz Cat 4 Women 9 / 9
Sarah Raz Open Women 7 / 7

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Ellis Kim CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 22 / 46

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Jennifer Franko Women Cat 34 34 / 45
Matthew Bartlett Men Cat 1 2 3 21 / 56
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1 2 3 25 / 56
Ryan Dudek Men Cat 1 2 3 49 / 56
Nathan Chenenko Men Cat 34 20 / 108
Patrick Peoples Men Cat 34 50 / 108
Uwe Steckhan Men Cat 34 61 / 108
Chad Bartlett Men Cat 34 97 / 108
Ryan Dudek SINGLESPEED 5 / 41

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Blake Rubin Cat 4 Men 115 20 / 89
Greg Capelle Cat 2/3/4 Men 7 / 124
Ellis Kim Cat 2/3/4 Men 18 / 124
Matthew Bartlett Cat 2/3/4 Men 22 / 124
Chad Bartlett Cat 2/3/4 Men 33 / 124
Ryan Dudek Cat 2/3/4 Men 77 / 124

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Matthew Bartlett Cat 2/3/4 Men 3 / 127
Ellis Kim Cat 2/3/4 Men 31 / 127
Ryan Dudek Cat 2/3/4 Men 39 / 127
Blake Rubin Cat 2/3/4 Men 65 / 127
Uwe Steckhan Cat 2/3/4 Men 86 / 127

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Sean O'donnell Men 1_2_3 15 / 31
Matthew Bartlett Men 1_2_3 20 / 31
Joseph Ventosa SingleSpeed Open 1_2_3_4 14 / 16
Ryan Dudek Men 3_4 11 / 79
Nathan Chenenko Men 3_4 12 / 79
Patrick Peoples Men 3_4 52 / 79
Uwe Steckhan Men 3_4 59 / 79
Christopher James Men 3_4 76 / 79

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

Chad Bartlett Men Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Joseph Ventosa Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 41 / 46

Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Jennifer Franko WOMEN CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 23
Ryan Dudek MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 33 / 35

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)

Patrick Peoples Cat 3/4 11 / 18

Winchester Apple Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Matthew Bartlett Men 1_2_3 10 / 28
Sean O'donnell Men 1_2_3 15 / 28
Greg Capelle Men 1_2_3 24 / 28
Greg Capelle Men 3_4 1 / 72
Chad Bartlett Men 3_4 7 / 72
Nathan Chenenko Men 3_4 15 / 72
Patrick Peoples Men 3_4 32 / 72

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

Ryan Dudek Category 3 Men 9 / 38
Ellis Kim Category 3 Men 14 / 38

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Greg Capelle Cat 3/4 1 / 103
Chad Bartlett Cat 3/4 10 / 103
Nathan Chenenko Cat 3/4 24 / 103
Uwe Steckhan Cat 3/4 86 / 103
Patrick Peoples Cat 3/4 98 / 103
Matthew Bartlett Men 1-2-3 10 / 28
Greg Capelle Men 1-2-3 25 / 28

Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 25 2011)

Ryan Dudek Category 2/3 Men 9 / 20
Jennifer Franko Open Women 9 / 10

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Blake Rubin Cat 4 Men 106 / 127
Ellis Kim Cat 2/3/4 Men 19 / 90

Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 24 2011)

Ryan Dudek Category 3 Men 15 / 20
John Ormsby Category 3 Men 19 / 20
Jennifer Franko Category 4 Women 1 / 2

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Blake Rubin Cat 4 Men 17 / 108
Ryan Carter Cat 4 Men 101 / 108
Greg Capelle Cat 2/3/4 Men 10 / 94
Nathan Chenenko Cat 2/3/4 Men 60 / 94
Chad Bartlett Cat 2/3/4 Men 63 / 94
Ellis Kim Cat 2/3/4 Men 70 / 94
Uwe Steckhan Cat 2/3/4 Men 89 / 94
Patrick Peoples Cat 2/3/4 Men 94 / 94

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Ryan Carter Cat 4 Men 74 / 93
Greg Capelle Cat 2/3/4 Men 16 / 106
Ellis Kim Cat 2/3/4 Men 33 / 106

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Ryan Carter Men 4 88 / 99

Cattle Crossing (Dec 12 2010)

Uwe Steckhan Single Speed Fixies 2 / 5
Patrick Peoples Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 6

BASP 5 CCCP (Dec 5 2010)

Robert Jaimes Single Speed B 21 / 26

Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 4 2010)

Stephen Mull Men 1,2,3 3 / 12

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Ryan Dudek Men Cat 3/4 5 / 37
Chad Bartlett Men Cat 3/4 22 / 37
Matthew Bartlett Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Sean O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Robert Jaimes Single Speed B 17 / 38

Pennsylvania State Championships (Nov 27 2010)

Ryan Dudek CAT 3-4 MEN 7 / 24

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Stephen Mull Men 1/2 15 / 18

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Sean O'donnell Men 3/4 1 / 52
Ellis Kim Men 3/4 15 / 52
Nathan Chenenko Men 3/4 16 / 52
Ryan Dudek Men 3/4 20 / 52
Chad Bartlett Men 3/4 28 / 52
Matthew Bartlett Mens 1/2/3 9 / 14
Patrick Peoples Men 4 7 / 67
Mitchell Franko Men 4 27 / 67
Mad Bartlett Cat Tandem 4 / 16

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Sean O'donnell Men 3/4 2 / 57
Ryan Dudek Men 3/4 17 / 57
Ellis Kim Men 3/4 18 / 57
Nathan Chenenko Men 3/4 19 / 57
Chad Bartlett Men 3/4 20 / 57
Blake Rubin Men 3/4 43 / 57
Matthew Bartlett Mens 1/2/3 9 / 17
Mitchell Franko Men 4 14 / 55
Blake Rubin Men 4 54 / 55

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 14 2010)

Patrick Peoples Cat 4 Men (U35) 6 / 16

Phelps School Cyclocross (Nov 13 2010)

Ellis Kim B MEN 10 / 23
Ryan Dudek B MEN 13 / 23

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Niki Jaimes B Women 5 / 24

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Matthew Bartlett Men 3/4 1 / 81
Nathan Chenenko Men 3/4 22 / 81
Karsten Walker Men 3/4 61 / 81
Sean O'donnell Men 3/4 71 / 81
Chad Bartlett Men 3/4 79 / 81
Stephen Mull Mens 1/2/3 13 / 16
Sean O'donnell Mens 1/2/3 14 / 16
Matthew Bartlett Cat Tandem 3 / 19

Spring Mount Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Ryan Dudek Cat 3/4 5 / 28
Mitchell Franko Cat 3/4 26 / 28

Kinder Kross (Oct 31 2010)

Nathan Chenenko Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Patrick Peoples Cat 3/4 26 / 21

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 31 2010)

Ryan Dudek CAT 3/4 Men 4 / 38

All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Matthew Bartlett Men 3/4 1 / 38
Chad Bartlett Men 3/4 13 / 38
Sean O'donnell Men 3/4 15 / 38
Patrick Peoples Men 4 8 / 51

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Blake Rubin C Men 10 / 78

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Matthew Bartlett Men 3/4 2 / 80
Sean O'donnell Men 3/4 5 / 80
Nathan Chenenko Men 3/4 25 / 80
Chad Bartlett Men 3/4 36 / 80
Blake Rubin Men 3/4 49 / 80
Karsten Walker Men 3/4 76 / 80
Patrick Peoples Men 4 27 / 82
Karsten Walker Men 4 47 / 82
Sean O'donnell Single Speed 2 / 28
Matthew Bartlett Cat Tandem 2 / 8

Rockville Bridge CX Festival Sunday (Oct 24 2010)

Ryan Dudek Cat 3/4 Men 6 / 9
Ryan Dudek Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men 3 / 5

Rockville Bridge CX Festival Saturday (Oct 23 2010)

Ryan Dudek Cat 3/4 Men 8 / 21

BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)

Robert James SingleSpeed B 17 / 24

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Blake Rubin Category: C Men 17 / 103
Mitchell Franko Category: C Men 43 / 103
Ellis Kim Category: B Men 30 / 89
Sean O'donnell Category: B Men 38 / 89
Ryan Dudek Category: B Men 41 / 89

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Blake Rubin Category: C Men 21 / 98
Ellis Kim Category: B Men 21 / 104

Hyattsville CX (Oct 10 2010)

Sean O'donnell Men 3/4 2 / 60
Matthew Bartlett Men 3/4 16 / 60
Nathan Chenenko Men 3/4 22 / 60
Chad Bartlett Men 3/4 56 / 60
Patrick Peoples Men 4 27 / 83

FMV Cobb's Hill Cyclocross (Oct 10 2010)

Ryan Dudek Men 3/4 11 / 40

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Sean O'donnell Men 3/4 1 / 49
Matthew Bartlett Men 3/4 6 / 49
Chad Bartlett Men 3/4 15 / 49
Nathan Chenenko Men 3/4 19 / 49
Chad Bartlett Men 4 2 / 56

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

Ellis Kim Men Cat 3 23 / 36

Town Hall Cross (Oct 2 2010)

Jennifer Franko Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 14

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Sean O'donnell Men 3/4 4 / 54
Matthew Bartlett Men 3/4 5 / 54
Patrick Peoples Men 4 21 / 51

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Sean O'donnell Men 3/4 7 / 64
Nathan Chenenko Men 3/4 22 / 64
Chad Bartlett Men 3/4 24 / 64
Matthew Bartlett Men 3/4 57 / 64
Chad Bartlett Men 4 7 / 100
Sean O'donnell Men 4 8 / 100

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Mitchell Franko Category: B Men 32 / 98
Ellis Kim Category: B Men 41 / 98
Ryan Dudek Category: B Men 46 / 98

CCCX 1 (Sep 19 2010)

Robert Jaimes SINGLE SPEED B 3 / 6

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Matthew Bartlett B Men 25 / 118
Ellis Kim B Men 36 / 118
Ryan Dudek B Men 72 / 118
Mitchell Franko B Men 115 / 118
Chad Bartlett C Men 6 / 104

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Ellis Kim B Men 77 / 112
Nathan Chenenko B Men 98 / 112
Chad Bartlett C Men 18 / 107

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Matthew Bartlett B Men 14 / 46
Ryan Dudek B Men 35 / 46

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Greg Capelle Men 3/4 19 / 51
Matthew Bartlett Men 3/4 21 / 51
Ryan Dudek Men 3/4 34 / 51

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Greg Capelle Cat 3,4 Men 37 / 60

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Matthew Bartlett Category 3/4 Men 12 / 61
Greg Capelle Category 3/4 Men 35 / 61
Mitchell Franko Category 4 Men 35 / 65
Mitchell Franko Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 5

Urban Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Ryan Dudek Cat 4 Men 21 / 40
Mark adam Abramowicz Cat 4 Men 35 / 40
Greg Capelle Cat 3/4 Men 10 / 34
Nathan Chenenko Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 34
Matthew Bartlett Cat 3/4 Men 26 / 34
Ryan Dudek Cat 3/4 Men 28 / 34

Spring Mount Cyclocross - (PACX Series Race) (Nov 8 2009)

Mitchell Franko U19 JUNIORS (MEN AND WOMEN) 3 / 7
Ryan Dudek CAT 3/4 MEN 22 / 29

Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)

Matthew Bartlett Men 3/4 15 / 49
Greg Capelle Men 3/4 23 / 49
Nathan Chenenko Men 3/4 30 / 49

First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)

Matthew Bartlett Cat 3 (B) Men 51 / 53

All Hallows CX (Oct 31 2009)

Ryan Dudek 3/4 Men 12 / 23
Ryan Dudek Cat4 39 / 39

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Matthew Bartlett Cat 3,4 Men 30 / 94
Greg Capelle Cat 3,4 Men 45 / 94
Ryan Dudek Cat 3,4 Men 92 / 94

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Matthew Bartlett B Men 35 / 94

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Nathan Chenenko Cat 3-4 Men 9 / 18

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Matthew Bartlett B Men 94 / 104

WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)

Ryan Dudek B Men 38 / 73

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Ryan Dudek Men - 2/3/4 - B Men 61 / 67

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Aug 1 2009)

Mitchell Franko Cat Novice Men 12 / 21
Ryan Dudek B Men 6 / 15

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Jul 31 2009)

Ryan Dudek Cat "B-Main" (Pro Women, Elite Jr. Men, B-Men) 16 / 25
Mitchell Franko Cat Novice (Men & Women) 17 / 30

Cross my Heart and the SUPERBOWL of SINGLESPEED CX (Feb 1 2009)

Matthew Bartlett Singlespeed 8 / 24
Ryan Dudek Singlespeed 20 / 24
Matthew Bartlett Men's A (Cat 1,2,3) 5 / 6
Ryan Dudek Men's B (Cat 2,3,4) 24 / 31