Log In
Sucker Brook 'Cross • Sep 18 2016
Series: Zank SS 2016
4.9
3.5
4
3.9
2.8
Light Rain, 72 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #SuckerBrookCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.9
Beers
3.5
Moisture
4
Accel
3.9
Tech
2.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Dylan Mcnicholas POLARTEC 0:47:03 7:53 7:41 7:48 7:52 7:57 7:53
2 Andy Scott Riverside Racing 0:48:38 7:53 7:55 8:11 8:11 8:09 8:19
3 Andrew Borden Squadra Flying Tigers 0:49:15 8:13 8:05 8:14 8:14 8:18 8:11
4 Chris Field ecv | essex county velo 0:49:15 8:13 8:09 8:09 8:22 8:13 8:09
5 Benjamin Grenier Rancourt & Co. Cycling 0:49:21 8:12 8:10 8:09 8:13 8:18 8:18
6 Greg Gunsalus AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:49:42 8:01 8:16 8:42 8:09 8:19 8:15
7 Kevin Sweeney B2C2/Boloco 0:49:52 8:20 8:12 8:26 8:10 8:18 8:26
8 James Norris Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 0:50:04 8:24 8:18 8:18 8:16 8:25 8:22
9 Matthew Mollo ECV | SelectioNaturel p/b Jamis 0:50:10 8:14 8:09 8:15 8:29 8:33 8:30
10 Jacob Robertson Createx/Benidorm 0:50:26 8:33 8:13 8:24 8:27 8:26 8:23
11 Jamie Belchak Squadra Flying Tigers 0:50:40 8:12 8:10 8:36 8:39 8:26 8:37
12 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 0:50:46 8:24 8:30 8:34 8:29 8:23 8:26
13 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 0:50:50 8:14 8:24 8:31 8:34 8:41 8:27
14 Zachary Curtis NEXT-BMB 0:51:02 8:19 8:14 8:27 8:37 8:43 8:42
15 Chandler Delinks Cyclocrossworld 0:51:14 8:31 8:23 8:29 8:31 8:39 8:40
16 Peter Bradshaw CrossResults.com 0:52:56 8:42 8:26 8:44 8:50 8:53 9:21
17 Pete Buletza ecv | essex county velo 0:53:56 8:46 8:46 9:13 9:18 8:52 9:00
18 Alan Pimentel jr. 0:54:31 9:04 8:54 9:07 9:07 9:11 9:09
19 James Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:56:18 8:57 8:58 9:19 9:30 9:35 9:59
20 Aaron Miller State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:57:43 8:50 8:39 8:55 9:11 10:20 11:48
DNF Erik Saunders DNF 8:55 8:51 9:28
DNF Matthew Sousa B2C2/Boloco DNF 8:49 9:25 8:31 8:39
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:41:59 8:22 8:19 8:33 8:21 8:23
2 William Shattuck Dr Naylor-TreadwellTraining Racing 0:42:01 8:29 8:17 8:29 8:21 8:25
3 Jim Frame Mass Bay Road Club 0:42:06 8:28 8:16 8:34 8:30 8:18
4 Anthony Giguere NEXT-BMB 0:42:09 8:21 8:22 8:33 8:29 8:25
5 Brian Anderson Bikes and Life 0:42:10 8:29 8:13 8:34 8:28 8:25
6 Alan Starrett BIKEMAN.COM 0:42:12 8:31 8:14 8:31 8:28 8:28
7 Colm Mcmahon 545 Velo 0:42:25 8:36 8:19 8:23 8:33 8:34
8 Pierre Gervez Rhino Bike Works 0:42:34 8:43 8:16 8:23 8:39 8:33
9 Nicholas Stevens Stans Notubes Masters/Blue Hills Cy 0:42:59 8:27 8:16 8:33 8:47 8:57
10 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:43:09 8:41 8:26 8:38 8:42 8:42
11 Aaron Miller State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:43:12 8:42 8:30 8:42 8:40 8:38
12 Vincent Bolt Corner Cycle 0:43:15 8:19 8:22 8:41 9:12 8:40
13 Max Candidus Riverside Racing 0:43:28 8:31 8:28 8:51 8:55 8:43
14 Rick Nelson Bikeman.com 0:43:28 9:08 8:41 8:39 8:37 8:23
15 Leo Candidus Riverside Racing 0:43:31 8:50 8:27 8:41 8:46 8:48
16 Peter Abdinoor Riverside Racing 0:43:33 9:06 8:31 8:37 8:39 8:40
17 Damien Colfer 0:43:37 8:59 8:30 8:33 8:42 8:52
18 Jf Fullum Riverside Racing 0:43:39 8:41 8:39 8:49 8:48 8:43
19 Steve Segenchuk Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo / Tea 0:43:54 9:08 8:38 8:42 8:35 8:51
20 Richard Legault Nect /New England Cycle Team 0:43:56 8:42 8:41 8:54 8:44 8:55
21 Jason Myler Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo 0:44:21 8:43 8:36 9:06 9:01 8:55
22 Doug Marks State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:44:21 8:53 8:48 8:46 8:57 8:57
23 Jay Curry Riverside Racing 0:44:41 9:12 8:48 8:56 8:54 8:51
24 Donald Snoop jr Craft Factory Racing 0:44:55 9:00 8:48 9:02 8:57 9:09
25 Scott Graham CNYC/ Littleton Bike and Fitness 0:45:20 9:04 8:54 9:04 9:09 9:10
26 David Currie JRA cycles 0:45:22 9:16 8:59 9:09 9:02 8:56
27 Paul Cox Riverside Racing 0:45:32 9:06 8:50 9:16 9:12 9:07
28 David Gray Colonial Bicycle Company 0:45:36 8:54 8:44 9:11 9:34 9:13
29 Carl Ring Pemi-Baker Cycling / Rhino Bikework 0:45:53 9:02 8:54 9:24 9:17 9:16
30 Sean Godley Keep It Tight 0:46:05 9:15 9:02 9:11 9:22 9:16
31 Michael Sabatini Keep It Tight 0:46:28 9:07 9:19 9:20 9:35 9:06
32 Timothy Young Gus CX 0:46:36 9:12 9:00 9:17 9:24 9:43
33 Paul Jobin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:46:39 9:35 9:10 9:21 9:15 9:17
34 Daniel Donovan Riverside Racing 0:47:01 9:14 9:30 9:42 9:15 9:20
35 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:47:18 9:34 9:15 9:26 9:25 9:37
36 Thomas Degraan Breakthough Performance Coaching 0:47:40 9:29 9:17 9:34 9:34 9:46
37 Dan Cooper Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:47:54 9:32 9:25 9:28 9:43 9:46
38 Mark Gunsalus Corner Cycle 0:48:09 9:08 9:20 9:46 9:58 9:56
39 Paul Penaskovic State9Vittoria + Comprehensive Raci 0:49:03 9:38 9:35 9:54 9:51 10:06
40 Richard Tobin Union Velo 0:50:11 9:49 9:44 9:59 10:18 10:21
41 Roger Cadman Hup United 0:51:06 9:59 10:02 10:15 10:30 10:19
42 Ronald Garon Minuteman Road Club 0:51:30 9:43 9:56 10:32 10:38 10:40
43 Paul Niehoff PVC (Portland Velo Club) 0:51:48 10:13 10:04 10:21 10:29 10:41
DNF Troy Barry TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE / Downea DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Christian Moreau AP Junior Development 0:42:58 8:22 8:28 8:30 8:46 6:52
2 Benjamin Powers Riverside Racing 0:43:25 8:25 8:33 8:51 8:56 6:40
3 Jackson Heath RiversideRacing 0:43:31 8:34 8:47 8:42 8:53 6:35
4 Ian O'neil Riverside Racing 0:44:50 8:26 8:50 9:14 9:13 7:07
5 George Piepgras Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:45:35 8:56 8:51 9:10 9:13 7:25
6 Jaime Migora Guadaiupanos 0:45:41 8:49 9:02 9:19 9:25 7:05
7 Christopher Golden Corner Cycle Cycling Club/ AP Junio 0:46:07 8:44 9:04 9:23 9:28 7:28
8 Noah Chabot NEXT-BMB 0:46:52 8:56 9:17 9:37 9:42 7:21
9 Mikko Aho AP Jr. Development/ Corner Cyclr 0:47:25 8:50 9:03 9:33 9:54 8:06
10 Grayson Ford AP Junior Development 0:48:34 8:57 9:35 9:53 10:21 7:49
11 Luca Haines Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:48:47 9:50 9:54 9:45 9:48 7:30
12 Jackson Roseberry Gus CX P&P 9:28 9:58 10:35 8:20
13 Corbin Simone Sea Sports Clean Green Junior Team P&P 10:13 10:36 10:56 9:07
DNF Emmett King Gus' Bike Team DNF 10:13
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Paul Vogel Next-BMB 0:43:32 8:55 8:39 8:40 8:46 8:32
2 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 0:43:44 9:01 8:40 8:44 8:48 8:31
3 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:43:53 8:54 8:45 8:40 8:53 8:40
4 Tyler Munroe RIVERSIDE RACING 0:44:05 8:54 8:45 8:40 8:53 8:52
5 Alexis Arapoff NEXT - BMB 0:44:05 8:57 8:42 8:40 8:53 8:52
6 Jerry Hillard Lagunitas Racing 0:44:52 9:01 8:37 8:51 9:17 9:06
7 Timothy Young Gus CX 0:45:14 9:00 8:46 9:03 9:09 9:16
8 Charles Bourdages Lagunitas Racing 0:45:18 9:04 8:54 9:11 9:07 9:03
9 John Mcgrath Riverside Racing 0:45:25 9:08 8:58 9:10 9:06 9:03
10 Matthew Graham Cycle-Smart 0:45:26 9:10 9:00 9:05 9:04 9:06
11 Mark Stotz 0:45:28 9:22 9:01 8:56 9:05 9:05
12 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 0:45:55 9:25 9:05 9:00 9:21 9:04
13 Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchika 0:46:03 9:00 9:02 9:13 9:31 9:16
14 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 0:46:04 9:12 8:59 9:05 9:08 9:40
15 Paul Weiss Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 0:46:15 9:16 9:07 9:16 9:22 9:14
16 John Grenier Rancourt Shoe/ Rainbow Bike 0:46:31 9:18 9:19 9:17 9:18 9:20
17 David Foley WeeBIKE Racing 0:46:43 9:24 9:06 9:26 9:23 9:24
18 Thomas Hurley BikebarnRacing.com 0:46:46 9:21 9:14 9:21 9:27 9:23
19 John Fice Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:46:53 9:32 9:13 9:23 9:22 9:24
20 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:47:00 9:49 9:08 9:16 9:31 9:15
21 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo 0:47:06 9:30 9:19 9:19 9:26 9:33
22 Keith Button CCB racing 0:47:10 9:39 9:11 9:19 9:26 9:36
23 Chris Roseberry GUS CX 0:47:19 9:15 9:13 9:30 9:53 9:28
24 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:47:28 9:31 9:23 9:30 9:34 9:29
25 Mike O'connor Keep It Tight 0:47:32 9:53 9:19 9:29 9:29 9:21
26 Michael Bradford State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:47:40 9:38 9:22 9:30 9:36 9:33
27 Scott Wade 0:47:47 9:48 9:22 9:23 9:37 9:36
28 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 0:47:58 9:43 9:22 9:28 9:42 9:43
29 Colman O'connor 0:47:59 9:51 9:24 9:32 9:37 9:35
30 James Paterson Spin Arts/Maggie Rosa's Bike Shop 0:48:04 9:48 9:34 9:34 9:33 9:34
31 George Benington Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 0:48:09 9:56 9:26 9:39 9:37 9:30
32 Carl Wittig 0:48:10 9:46 9:24 9:44 9:45 9:31
33 Matthew Juros Riverside 0:48:15 9:45 9:28 9:44 9:38 9:40
34 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:48:18 9:54 9:31 9:34 9:46 9:34
35 David Stearns VeloDogs 0:48:51 9:47 9:37 9:43 9:51 9:53
36 Eric Larsson Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 0:49:01 10:24 9:36 9:44 9:38 9:39
37 Marc Curtis PBM Coaching / BikeBarnracing.com 0:50:12 9:50 9:38 9:46 10:10 10:47
38 Mark Brownell Team Bikes and Life P&P 10:07 9:44 9:53 10:12
39 Iii parker Heath CCB Racing P&P 10:19 9:38 9:57 10:05
40 Jim Murphy State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria P&P 10:06 9:46 9:57 10:25
41 Josh Kapp Rippers P&P 10:21 9:50 10:03 10:01
42 David Lystila optimum performance P&P 10:18 9:58 10:02 10:03
43 Peter Shepard Pinnacle Bike Works P&P 9:50 9:23 11:28 10:00
44 Shawn Mc carthy Comperhensive racing P&P 10:08 9:49 10:27 10:35
45 Barney Brannen P&P 10:24 10:23 10:21 10:34
46 Lee Strout Bikeman.com P&P 10:11 9:59 10:37 11:06
47 John Plump Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing P&P 10:28 10:07 10:47 10:54
48 Eli Levine JRA Cycles P&P 10:18 11:18 10:46 10:53
49 Jesus Vazquez Bikebarnracing.com P&P 11:00 10:39 11:01 10:47
50 Joe Rapuano ecv | essex county velo lapped 11:00 11:02 11:20 11:39
51 Edward Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles lapped 9:43 10:09 13:45 12:14
52 Brian Blondin NHCC lapped 11:28 11:39 11:40 12:10
53 Gerard Esposito NEBC p/b Cycle Loft lapped 11:51 11:54 12:16 12:14
54 Michael McCabe bikebarnracing.com lapped 12:11 12:18 12:43 13:00
55 Scott Sherman Grace Bicycles Velo Club lapped 11:46 12:23 13:37 14:01
DNF James Nash CCB Racing DNF 9:31 9:02 8:59 8:15
DNF Stephen Putnam Cycle Lodge DNF 9:22
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 23   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Valley Bike & Ski We 0:45:18 9:18 8:56 9:14 9:02 7:48
2 John Adamik Riverside Racing 0:45:18 9:20 8:54 9:04 9:06 7:54
3 Paul Denis Central Maine Cycling P/B Fall Road 0:46:23 9:24 9:04 9:11 9:17 8:27
4 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 0:46:30 9:17 9:08 9:18 9:22 8:25
5 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 0:46:50 9:26 9:13 9:27 9:17 8:27
6 Gary Passler Riverside Racing 0:47:10 9:55 9:17 9:21 9:17 8:21
7 John Tickle Cycle-Smart Grass Roots Team 0:47:43 9:22 9:30 9:33 9:34 8:44
8 Robert Dillon Team FitWerx 0:48:00 9:31 9:29 9:44 9:38 8:38
9 Claude Breau Powerwatts P&P 9:54 9:40 9:51 9:03
10 Alan Lesage 1K2GO SPORTS RACING P&P 9:54 9:47 9:51 8:59
11 David White 1K2Go P&P 10:11 9:43 9:56 9:18
12 Steven Abbott P&P 10:11 9:53 10:10 9:13
13 Paul Niehoff PVC (Portland Velo Club) P&P 10:14 10:00 10:17 9:08
14 Carl Brown CCB Racing P&P 10:08 10:02 10:12 9:31
15 Victor Cillis Cape cod racing P&P 10:05 10:03 10:31 10:13
16 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co P&P 10:32 10:31 10:41 9:44
17 Tom Doucette NEBC p/b Cycle Loft P&P 10:22 10:37 10:45 10:03
18 Richard Simone Sea Sports Cycling P&P 10:33 10:36 10:42 10:11
19 Jim Dowling Maine Cycling Club P&P 10:54 10:35 10:57 10:03
20 Garabed Minasian freewheel cycles llc P&P 10:56 11:00 11:14 10:20
21 Jerry White P&P 11:00 11:03 11:22 10:20
22 Raymond Martin Union Velo Club LTD P&P 10:45 11:05 11:25 10:34
23 David Holmander Swami's Cycling Club lapped 12:10 12:02 12:11 11:08
24 Steven King Stedmans Bicycle Co. lapped 12:52 12:07 12:30 11:44
25 Jeffrey Proctor The Velo Resourse lapped 12:25 12:31 12:57 11:55
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kevin Wood Union Velo 0:41:32 8:20 8:16 8:14 8:24 7:17
2 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:41:40 8:17 8:18 8:25 8:18 7:23
3 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:42:05 8:15 8:19 8:23 8:38 7:29
4 Jeb Fowler 545 Velo 0:42:14 8:17 8:30 8:29 8:35 7:23
5 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:42:15 8:38 8:25 8:25 8:25 7:22
6 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 0:43:17 8:29 8:31 8:31 8:45 8:00
7 Alex Meier pedalpowertraining.com 0:43:37 8:35 8:28 8:49 8:53 7:52
8 Nolan Musselman 0:44:00 8:44 8:46 8:52 8:54 7:44
9 Zsolt Kemecsei B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:44:11 8:15 8:28 8:34 9:13 8:41
10 Nathaniel Smith Downeast Racing 0:44:13 8:44 8:49 8:49 8:58 7:53
11 Erik Carlson NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park 0:44:19 8:56 8:37 8:40 9:20 7:45
12 Brandon Taylor West Hill Shop 0:44:21 8:34 8:53 8:54 9:06 7:54
13 Erik Saunders State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:44:29 9:00 8:49 8:58 9:02 7:40
14 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:44:30 9:06 8:48 8:55 8:51 7:51
15 Matt Zarotny Joe's Garage 0:44:32 8:59 8:51 8:55 9:01 7:47
16 Patrick Murphy NEXT/BMB 0:44:36 9:16 8:41 8:56 8:56 7:47
17 Tyler Knapp Laughing Dog 0:44:39 8:58 8:48 8:54 9:07 7:52
18 Brian Cole Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 0:44:39 9:03 8:49 8:50 9:01 7:56
19 Josh Merchant Minuteman Road Club 0:44:56 9:10 8:52 8:57 8:58 7:59
20 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCar 0:45:09 9:01 8:48 9:04 9:10 8:05
21 Adam Lampton Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 0:45:09 8:58 9:03 9:01 9:09 7:58
22 Travis Voyer Bicycle Express 0:45:24 9:00 8:54 9:03 9:19 8:08
23 Jeff Fairbanks 0:45:39 8:56 8:55 9:15 9:25 8:07
24 Patrick Cochran ecv | essex county velo 0:45:39 9:00 9:06 9:10 9:15 8:08
25 Chris Mckernan ecv | essex county velo 0:45:39 9:05 9:08 9:13 9:17 7:56
26 Daniel Cariolo 0:45:42 8:45 8:57 9:07 9:15 8:38
27 Rich Rogers 0:46:09 9:04 8:54 9:15 9:22 8:34
28 Ian Whittle 0:46:18 9:16 9:12 9:22 9:22 8:06
29 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 0:46:36 9:11 9:15 9:23 9:23 8:25
30 Myles O'Brien The Drifters 0:46:45 9:20 8:58 9:17 9:33 8:36
31 Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing 0:46:45 9:12 10:01 9:22 9:08 8:01
32 Ryan Burnham Riverside Racing 0:47:18 9:11 9:09 9:26 9:31 9:00
33 Charley Schmidt 0:47:51 9:19 9:12 9:35 9:46 8:58
34 Jody Adamonis NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:48:28 9:24 9:28 9:42 9:48 9:05
35 Donald Crowell Spin Arts Cycling 0:49:21 9:52 9:43 9:50 10:02 8:53
36 Jordan Greenberg Pemi-Baker Cycling Club 0:49:39 9:56 9:47 10:02 9:57 8:56
DNF Daniel Mccabe Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge DNF
DNF Sean Curran IMSHI CYCLES DNF 8:20
Finishers: Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Alec Rudd 0:43:56 9:00 8:33 8:36 8:51 8:57
2 Patrick O'sullivan Keep It Tight 0:45:03 8:51 8:54 9:11 9:14 8:53
3 Marc Hafner Harvard University Cycling Associat 0:45:24 8:58 8:43 9:10 9:13 9:20
4 Josh Geib Downeast Racing 0:45:38 8:50 9:04 9:20 9:12 9:12
5 Joseph Chapman All-City Cycles 0:46:08 8:57 9:13 9:17 9:14 9:27
6 Justin Costa NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park 0:46:23 9:02 9:14 9:21 9:26 9:20
7 Taylor Dundas 0:46:30 9:37 9:07 9:18 9:18 9:10
8 Ian Marling ecv | essex county velo 0:46:45 9:36 9:14 9:07 9:16 9:32
9 Robert Kennedy CYCLE-SMART 0:46:46 9:04 9:12 9:34 9:33 9:24
10 Matthew Li 0:46:47 9:24 9:14 9:23 9:33 9:13
11 Stephen Kohr Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 0:46:54 9:34 9:17 9:18 9:28 9:17
12 Gregory Ralich The Drifters 0:46:59 9:21 9:08 9:25 9:39 9:25
13 Paul Rosenstrauch Boston Road Club 0:47:00 9:11 9:27 9:30 9:34 9:18
14 Sanford Student Greycork 0:47:08 9:23 9:24 9:21 9:33 9:27
15 Bruce Rychlik 0:47:38 9:25 9:16 9:30 9:43 9:44
16 Tom Haines Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:47:48 9:49 9:27 9:35 9:35 9:22
17 John Moore Community Bicycle Racing 0:48:00 9:44 9:36 9:31 9:34 9:35
18 Kevin Stewart Central Wheel / GHCC 0:48:06 9:17 9:30 9:51 9:53 9:35
19 Ryan Mead 0:48:15 9:46 9:36 9:30 9:40 9:42
20 Matthew Masuzzo The Drifters 0:48:45 9:56 9:22 9:39 9:58 9:50
21 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:48:52 9:31 9:13 10:00 10:16 9:52
22 Luca Haines Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:48:52 9:54 9:42 9:47 10:04 9:26
23 Joseph Oneil Pedalpowertraining.com 0:49:04 9:43 9:30 9:40 10:09 10:03
24 Justin Rigoli Rolling In It 0:49:08 9:32 9:58 10:11 9:47 9:40
25 William Harrington iii ecv | essex county velo 0:49:28 9:47 9:45 10:03 10:01 9:51
26 Albert Florez 0:49:29 9:59 9:36 9:48 10:03 10:03
27 Justin Walker 0:49:31 10:01 9:36 9:45 10:08 10:01
28 Jeff Doughty Portland Velo Club 0:49:50 10:00 9:32 10:08 10:08 10:01
29 Michael Shneer Merrimack Valley Velo 0:50:11 9:51 9:39 10:06 10:30 10:05
30 Justin Cammarata Comprehensive Racing 0:50:15 9:36 9:51 10:18 10:27 10:03
31 Robert Larcome Breakthrough Performance Coaching 0:50:23 10:09 9:55 9:59 10:12 10:09
32 Timothy Mccoy 0:50:57 10:06 9:59 10:13 10:33 10:07
33 Theodore Paul HUP United 0:51:12 9:56 9:58 10:14 10:30 10:33
34 Luke Brassard 0:51:38 9:58 10:01 10:17 10:57 10:25
35 Eric Papetti Comp Racing 0:51:44 9:46 10:11 10:25 10:47 10:35
36 Tanner Valhouli gus' cx 0:51:47 10:36 10:21 10:11 10:18 10:22
37 Zachary Griffiths 0:53:37 10:37 10:14 10:34 11:11 11:01
38 Jeremy Saksik pedalpowertraining.com 0:53:45 10:29 11:00 10:15 11:06 10:54
39 Phil Bellini Riverside Racing 0:54:29 10:26 10:54 10:54 11:20 10:55
40 Ryan L'italien The Velo Resource P&P 10:26 11:00 11:09 11:17
41 Kevin Danis lapped 11:33 10:47 11:17 11:17
42 Steven Witkowski Riverside Racing lapped 11:03 12:09 11:26 11:33
43 Rudolph Lalanne TEAM TRAVIS CYCLE lapped 10:39 11:03 13:25 12:47
44 Jared Crotty Riverside Racing lapped 11:18 12:05 12:53 12:29
45 Avi Kurlantzick lapped 12:30 12:30 12:43 12:26
46 Aaron Myran lapped 12:47 12:36 13:47 13:49
47 William Groat TRI-CITY BICYCLES lapped 20:00 24:35:00
DNF David Dabrosca Gus' Bikes DNF
DNF Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Gary Baker GUS CX DNF 11:04 19:22
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jon Greeley ecv | essex county velo 0:43:34 8:47 8:30 8:41 8:46 7:50
2 Keith Beausoleil Chainline Cycles 0:44:18 8:49 8:48 8:49 8:52 7:59
3 John Vogel NEXT-BMB 0:45:05 9:09 8:53 8:59 8:57 8:08
4 Dave Murray Lagunitas 0:45:13 8:59 8:56 9:06 9:11 8:01
5 Kevin Orlowski Chainline Cycles 0:45:16 8:57 8:58 9:15 9:11 7:54
6 Tai Sutliff Keep It Tight 0:45:24 9:12 9:02 8:57 9:04 8:09
7 Michael Benson Bikeman.com 0:45:28 9:10 9:02 9:02 9:11 8:03
8 Scott Levasseur State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:45:55 9:24 9:01 9:10 9:13 8:07
9 Jeffrey Soderman 0:46:01 9:10 9:10 9:11 9:20 8:10
10 Jeff Earl Riverside Racing 0:46:11 9:17 9:16 9:08 9:23 8:08
11 Marc Sexton State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:46:25 10:07 9:00 9:06 9:12 7:59
12 Kevin Teves Minuteman Road Club 0:46:37 9:39 9:09 9:10 9:23 8:15
13 Jay Kasparian 0:46:39 9:44 9:10 9:11 9:21 8:13
14 Eric Lovering Chainline cycles 0:46:44 9:30 9:12 9:24 9:26 8:12
15 Roger Wakeman Colonial Bicycle Company 0:46:45 9:09 9:33 9:16 9:29 8:18
16 Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo 0:47:14 9:26 9:13 9:18 9:40 8:38
17 Doug Dayhoff Keep It Tight 0:47:19 9:25 9:17 9:22 9:44 8:30
18 Kevin White Chica Sexy 0:47:20 9:48 9:17 9:20 9:33 8:23
19 Michael Condon Minuteman Road Club 0:47:31 9:32 9:22 9:26 9:37 8:33
20 Clyde Logue Colonial Bicycle Company 0:47:46 9:50 9:20 9:35 9:28 8:33
21 Nate Katz GUS CX 0:48:04 9:28 9:24 9:22 9:58 8:51
22 James Lenhart 0:48:14 9:48 9:31 9:38 9:48 8:30
23 Miguel Rivera TEAM TRAVIS CYCLE 0:48:27 9:41 9:23 9:50 9:42 8:51
24 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:48:34 9:40 9:30 9:41 9:59 8:43
25 Chris J. Dunn acidotic RACING 0:48:46 9:50 9:40 9:41 9:48 8:47
26 Andrew Cooper The Velo Resource 0:48:49 10:10 10:10 9:31 9:32 8:26
27 Steve Galante ecv | essex county velo 0:48:52 9:49 9:36 9:45 9:50 8:51
28 Matthew Harnden Maine Cycling Club Racing 0:48:52 9:59 9:34 9:44 9:55 8:40
29 George Hayes Bikebarnracing.com 0:48:57 10:16 9:31 9:35 9:47 8:48
30 Timothy Mayo Handsacrossworld.com 0:48:59 9:38 9:42 9:48 9:52 8:59
31 Matthew Lord Jewett Farms Racing 0:49:00 10:01 9:36 9:38 10:00 8:46
32 Eoin Beirne 0:49:08 9:56 9:40 9:46 9:58 8:49
33 Tony Thissell Corner Cycle 0:49:16 10:07 10:00 9:38 9:50 8:40
34 Tim Curley Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:49:24 10:13 9:24 10:17 9:58 8:32
35 Jeff Couture GUS CX 0:49:24 9:59 9:43 9:48 10:04 8:49
36 Michael Tobin Comprehensive Racing 0:49:24 10:19 9:42 9:50 9:51 8:42
37 Tom Scontras 0:49:29 10:19 9:47 9:50 9:46 8:47
38 Justin Pfister State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:49:56 9:42 9:40 10:01 10:20 9:13
39 Michael Passanisi Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:50:21 10:09 9:51 10:10 10:14 8:57
40 Graham Marks NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:50:26 10:04 9:40 10:08 10:17 9:18
41 Keith Limberg Slouch Racing 0:50:27 10:05 10:02 10:05 10:21 8:55
42 Jason Watkins 545 Velo 0:50:42 10:39 9:48 9:49 10:14 9:12
43 Scott Freedman 0:50:57 10:07 9:59 10:07 10:21 9:23
44 Jim Paiva Acidotic Racing 0:50:58 9:44 9:59 10:23 10:20 9:32
45 Seth Haskell Barks + Wreck 0:51:05 10:40 10:01 9:58 10:19 9:07
46 Greg Gadowski Putney/WestHill 0:51:10 10:08 9:53 10:20 10:32 9:18
47 Francois Roy 0:51:13 11:08 9:54 9:56 10:03 9:13
48 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot 0:51:17 10:20 10:18 10:00 10:36 9:03
49 Chad Morris Riverside Racing 0:51:20 10:25 10:09 10:07 10:28 9:10
50 Jonathan Pohl 0:51:23 10:24 10:19 10:12 10:20 9:09
51 Chris Housley Jewett Farms Race Team 0:51:29 10:12 9:55 10:24 10:39 9:18
52 Jeff Dieffenbach MacGregors 0:51:35 10:17 10:06 10:15 10:32 9:26
53 Scott Oosterveen State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:51:35 9:48 9:28 12:31 10:06 8:43
54 Simon Nott Gus CX 0:52:04 10:46 10:13 10:23 10:21 9:21
55 Jared Porter PARLEE Cycles 0:52:10 11:02 10:08 10:23 10:10 9:27
56 Mark Namaroff Cyclocrossworld.com 0:52:14 10:21 10:06 10:29 10:38 9:40
57 Robert Beal Cycles Etc 0:52:25 10:35 10:28 10:20 10:27 9:35
58 Philip Fischer 0:52:28 10:19 11:13 10:06 10:21 9:30
59 Jay Hanley Keep It Tight 0:52:28 9:43 9:07 9:09 9:47 13:43
60 Brian Haugli 0:52:41 10:18 10:20 10:31 10:47 9:45
61 Nathan Mack 0:52:53 10:44 10:22 10:32 10:40 9:36
62 Patrick Walters 0:53:10 10:52 10:13 10:33 10:32 9:59
63 Rich Matthes Colonial Bicycle Company 0:53:18 10:26 9:49 9:57 12:15 9:51
64 James West Riverside Racing 0:53:30 10:35 10:24 10:46 10:55 9:51
65 Tim O'connor P&P 11:07 10:24 10:51 9:51
66 David Lafond GUS CX P&P 10:37 10:22 11:01 10:13
67 Frank Mulcahy GUS CX P&P 11:05 10:31 10:57 9:54
68 George Carner lapped 11:16 10:56 10:39 9:52
69 Maxim Grinberg 545 Velo lapped 10:17 10:40 11:22 10:33
70 Nicholas Faust lapped 11:14 10:51 11:01 10:04
71 David Crowell State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria lapped 10:54 10:07 11:21 11:09
72 Stephen Flynn lapped 11:07 10:32 11:18 10:38
73 Marc Richardson 20/20 Fuel lapped 11:44 10:53 11:07 9:54
74 Peter Halbeisen lapped 11:07 10:39 11:13 10:40
75 Gregor Rohda Broadway Bicycle School Racing Team lapped 11:26 11:14 11:21 10:28
76 Anthony Hilchey Cycle Lodge lapped 11:49 11:29 10:56 10:15
77 Andre Boutin lapped 11:22 11:05 11:40 10:28
78 Ashley Stanton niehoff Tall Sock Racing lapped 11:46 11:31 11:49 11:15
79 Martin Verville Gus CX lapped 11:51 11:33 12:02 11:51
DNF Austin Swinney pedalpowertraining.com DNF
DNF Charles Mears State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria DNF 11:06 10:10 10:30 10:18
DNF Howard Weiss DNF 12:38 11:56 12:21
DNF David Parmelee ecv | essex county velo DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 49   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Colby Simone Sea Sports Clean Green Junior Team 0:19:11 9:47 8:24
2 Tyler Mcgarry ECV 0:19:36 9:49 8:47
3 Henry Lord Jewett Farms Racing 0:19:37 10:13 8:23
4 Chachi Dilworth Healthy Kids Happy Kids 0:20:00 10:03 8:57
5 David Sandoval 0:20:14 10:21 8:52
6 Eliot Donovan Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:20:54 10:37 9:17
7 Ned Donovan Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:20:54 10:23 9:31
8 Spencer Johnson ECV 0:21:11 10:43 9:28
9 Luc Lafond State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:21:33 10:47 9:46
10 Calrih Short SVK/Jewett Farms 0:21:33 10:50 9:43
11 Aiden Simmons HK2 0:21:58 10:51 10:07
12 Nathaniel Gervez State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:22:12 11:26 9:46
13 Daniel Buletza ecv | essex county velo 0:22:15 11:32 9:43
14 Timothy Golden Corner Cycle Cycling Club/ AP Junio 0:22:46 11:27 10:19
15 Will Caron Ecv 0:22:47 11:40 10:07
16 Will Harrington Essex County Velo 0:23:09 11:32 10:38
17 Lawrence Trinceri Gus CX 0:23:24 12:03 10:20
18 Paul Wertz Essex County Velo 0:23:25 11:52 10:33
19 Will Wertz Essex County Velo 0:23:34 11:56 10:38
20 Angelo Carbone goodwin Putney West Hill Cycles 0:23:41 12:00 10:41
21 Teagg Hobbs 0:23:58 11:51 11:07
22 Cade Wetter ecv | essex county velo 0:24:04 12:17 10:48
23 Baden Cox Riverside 0:24:23 12:04 11:19
24 Mathieu Beausoleil 0:24:23 12:00 11:23
25 Calvin Puglisi Gus CX 0:24:58 11:54 12:04
26 Leo Megliola Colonial Bicycle (Portsmouth) 0:25:08 12:33 11:35
27 Samuel Currie JRA 0:25:30 12:51 11:39
28 Louis Harrington ESSEX COUNTY VELO 0:25:35 13:11 11:24
29 Matthew Marks 0:26:20 12:50 12:30
30 Cormac Rohda Broadway bicycle School / zanconato 0:26:25 13:28 11:56
31 Spinnaker Ford 0:26:39 13:23 12:16
32 Dante Mulcahy GUS CX 0:26:55 12:40 13:15
33 Benjamin Adamonis 0:27:57 14:02 12:55
34 Anthony Pezza ecv | essex county velo 0:27:58 14:04 12:54
35 Jonah Katz 0:28:10 13:21 13:49
36 Chanah Katz 0:28:27 14:12 13:14
DNF Casey Bergeron DNF 11:27
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Robert Stine NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park 0:41:35 8:17 8:06 8:19 8:29 8:24
2 Peter Smith MAD ALCHEMY 0:42:31 8:28 8:23 8:32 8:33 8:35
3 Brad Smith the drifters 0:42:41 8:32 8:28 8:33 8:32 8:36
4 Sean Curran IMSHI CYCLES 0:42:47 8:40 8:31 8:32 8:31 8:33
5 Kevin Church IMSHI CYCLES 0:43:20 8:36 8:31 8:36 8:46 8:51
6 Eric Baumann IMSHI CYCLES 0:43:45 8:39 8:34 8:39 8:55 8:59
7 Matthew Myette Zanconato Racing 0:43:48 8:40 8:33 8:43 8:47 9:05
8 Tyler Knapp Laughing Dog 0:44:04 8:39 8:33 8:33 9:17 9:02
9 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 0:44:13 8:35 8:46 9:05 8:59 8:47
10 Keith Beausoleil Chainline Cycles 0:44:17 9:02 8:39 8:56 8:55 8:44
11 Matt Giles NECT 0:45:26 9:03 9:04 8:55 9:11 9:12
12 James Norris Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 0:45:54 8:57 8:55 9:11 9:29 9:21
13 Kevin Orlowski Chainline Cycles 0:45:56 9:01 9:00 9:13 9:27 9:15
14 Grant Halsey Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle 0:46:20 9:04 9:14 9:20 9:27 9:15
15 Eric Lovering Chainline cycles 0:46:27 9:08 9:11 9:23 9:24 9:22
16 Colin Johannen BIKEMAN.COM 0:47:33 9:22 9:26 9:32 9:36 9:37
17 Chip Baker HUP United 0:47:56 9:27 9:26 9:40 9:43 9:39
18 Joseph Chapman IMSHI CYCLES 0:48:29 10:36 9:18 9:20 9:42 9:33
19 Jason Selwitz 0:49:30 9:54 9:48 10:02 9:58 9:49
20 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:49:38 9:58 9:44 9:50 10:04 10:02
21 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:49:53 9:57 9:46 10:01 10:09 10:00
22 Donald Crowell Spin Arts Cycling 0:50:02 10:10 9:50 9:55 10:00 10:08
23 Patrick Greehan ecv | essex county velo 0:51:07 10:10 9:50 10:05 10:51 10:10
24 Todd Prekaski Cyclocross World 0:51:25 10:11 10:19 10:15 10:20 10:20
25 Paul Penaskovic State9Vittoria + Comprehensive Raci 0:51:52 10:04 9:47 10:03 10:40 11:18
26 Michael Whitfield HUP United lapped 10:57 10:10 10:11 10:22
27 David Freeman lapped 10:10 10:23 11:01 11:26
28 David Lafond GUS CX lapped 10:44 10:35 11:00 10:43
29 Kurt Johnson lapped 10:52 11:12 10:57 11:17
30 Luc Lafond State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria lapped 11:10 11:46 11:55 12:57
31 Avi Kurlantzick lapped 13:14 12:09 12:51 11:47
DNF Chris Housley HUP United DNF
DNF Michael Sabatini Keep It Tight DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:36:16 8:59 8:57 9:04 9:15
2 Andrea Cox Riverside Racing 0:37:43 9:34 9:19 9:28 9:22
3 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 0:37:44 9:12 9:30 9:30 9:31
4 Leslie Robinson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:37:46 9:31 9:21 9:29 9:25
5 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:38:14 9:41 9:22 9:28 9:44
6 Paige Williams ladies first 0:38:39 9:41 9:50 9:35 9:34
7 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:38:49 9:32 9:44 9:58 9:36
8 Melissa Ayotte State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:38:55 9:39 9:48 9:50 9:38
9 Michele Satrowsky Riverside Racing 0:39:08 9:57 9:41 9:54 9:36
10 Jennifer Minery Pedal Power Team 0:39:16 9:58 9:40 9:54 9:45
11 Cathy Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 0:40:35 9:54 9:50 10:21 10:31
12 Alix Norris Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 0:41:07 9:57 10:23 10:15 10:33
13 Jordan Dube Craft Factory Racing 0:41:48 10:32 10:26 10:25 10:24
14 Danielle Baron Sunapee Racing Team 0:48:03 12:30 11:33 11:45 12:15
DNF Marian Jamison smith Ladies First Racing DNF 9:49
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Melissa Lafleur NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park 0:48:35 9:34 9:27 9:34 10:03 8:57
2 Jocelyn Mauldin NEBC p/b CycleLoft 0:49:25 9:55 9:41 9:53 9:56 9:00
3 Cathy Rowell Bikeway Source Racing P&P 10:08 10:25 10:44 9:38
4 Thea Kent P&P 10:10 9:52 10:44 12:49
5 Allison Halsey Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle P&P 11:36 11:30 11:38 10:34
6 Kristen Lukach Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle P&P 11:36 11:32 11:48 10:44
7 Ella Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles P&P 12:00 11:59 12:23 11:10
8 Lesli Cohen Hup United P&P 13:03 14:01 13:52
9 Kathleen Mcmahon Soft Like Kitten P&P #N/A #N/A
DNF Kerry Litka The Velo Resource DNF 11:10 11:42
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Lizzy Gunsalus AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:38:23 9:33 9:27 9:36 9:46
2 Kathleen Wanat Bikes+Life 0:38:27 9:34 9:33 9:48 9:32
3 Fiona Land pedalpowertraining.com 0:38:37 9:30 9:33 9:46 9:48
4 Kayla Brannen Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 0:38:50 9:56 9:34 9:41 9:39
5 Natalie Forsythe Riverside Racing 0:38:54 9:33 9:39 9:48 9:54
6 Karen Nash Riverside Racing 0:39:21 9:59 9:42 9:48 9:51
7 Leah Lodato Riverside Racing 0:39:26 10:03 9:35 9:52 9:56
8 Ryanne Carmichael Pemi-Baker Cycling Club/Rhino Bike 0:39:42 10:12 9:42 9:50 9:58
9 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing 0:39:56 10:04 9:46 10:10 9:57
10 Milica Wren IMSHI CYCLES 0:40:17 10:16 9:55 9:55 10:11
11 Ryley Mosher Wheel Works 0:40:21 10:01 10:08 10:08 10:04
12 Lara Gibson Bikeway Source Bell Lap 0:40:23 10:10 10:01 10:07 10:04
13 Katrina Zalenski Pemi-Baker Cycling/ Rhino Bike Work 0:40:45 10:15 9:55 10:10 10:24
14 Sara Katz GUS CX 0:40:57 10:17 9:53 10:28 10:18
15 Sharon Sloan B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:41:14 10:19 10:10 10:26 10:18
16 Maris Mann-stadt Barks x Wreck 0:41:49 10:34 10:16 10:40 10:19
17 Erin Holmes GUS CX 0:41:49 10:28 10:27 10:32 10:23
18 Sherri Curcuru Riverside Racing 0:41:58 10:35 10:16 10:30 10:36
19 Susan Mcdonough Fuji 0:42:11 10:51 10:32 10:23 10:25
20 Kira Segenchuk Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:42:14 10:55 10:15 10:41 10:23
21 Sarah Proctor THE VELO RESOURCE 0:43:07 10:49 10:45 10:40 10:54
22 Katherine Johnson NCC/ JAM Fund 0:43:22 10:42 10:29 11:10 11:01
23 Brooke Spaulding IMSHI CYCLES 0:43:26 10:50 10:36 10:59 11:01
24 Joanne Breau Martin Swiss 0:43:40 11:23 10:39 10:44 10:54
25 Laura Kernan Riverside Racing 0:43:57 11:04 10:44 10:59 11:09
26 Olivia Lord Jewett Farms Racing 0:44:31 11:17 11:05 10:55 11:13
27 Lauren Powers ladies first 0:44:46 11:01 10:50 11:20 11:34
28 Gagnon Kathleen GUS' CX 0:44:51 11:14 11:02 11:10 11:26
29 Ashley Stanton niehoff Tall Sock Racing 0:45:08 11:18 11:17 11:30 11:03
30 Jennifer Murphy GUS CX 0:45:28 11:34 11:22 11:29 11:03
31 Tamela Swan 0:45:39 12:04 11:16 11:11 11:09
32 Darcey Moore ThisTeamSavesLives 0:46:02 10:56 11:19 11:37 12:10
33 Pamela Ban Keep It Tight 0:46:52 11:33 11:42 11:55 11:41
34 Kaytee Doerner 0:47:19 11:45 11:26 11:44 12:24
35 Tracy Sherman Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:47:19 12:26 11:51 11:38 11:23
36 Cara Bletzer GUS CX 0:47:48 12:32 11:38 11:39 11:59
37 Lori Vance Northeast Multisport 0:47:52 12:30 11:32 11:50 12:00
38 Yun Saksena Boston Road Club 0:48:06 12:36 11:49 11:59 11:42
39 Julie Jenkins Riverside 0:48:26 11:40 11:58 12:15 12:33
40 Nikki Montanaro bikebarnracing.com 0:50:15 12:19 12:13 12:59 12:45
41 Adelle Condon P&P 12:21 11:47 14:14
42 Michelle Boutin lapped 13:27 12:40 13:03
43 Erica Lesyshyn Comprehensive Racing lapped 13:09 12:51 13:13
44 Haley Oller lapped 15:17 15:25 15:01
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Ella Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 0:21:40 10:45 9:55
2 Annabel Buckley mcmahon 0:22:19 11:18 10:01
3 Molly Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 0:22:51 11:24 10:26
4 Annie Mcgarry ECV 0:23:07 11:29 10:38
5 Miley Bletzer Gus Bike 0:26:00 13:14 11:46
6 Claire Buletza ecv | essex county velo 0:26:27 13:26 12:01
7 Poppy Lord Jewett Farms Racing 0:27:08 13:47 12:21
8 Emily Housley Jewett Farms Race Team 0:28:33 14:04 13:29
9 Libby Greeley ecv | essex county velo 0:28:51 14:17 13:35
10 Skyla Mace GUS CX 0:29:56 14:30 14:26
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 3