Log In
The Derby City Cup Day 2 • Nov 8 2015
5.7
4.5
4.2
5.9
5.1
Clear, 54 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.7
Beers
4.5
Moisture
4.2
Accel
5.9
Tech
5.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Petrov 15:23
2 Benjamin Crismon 15:25
3 Ian Tweedie 17:01
4 Gabriel Dobrozsi 17:10
5 James Haubner 17:25
6 Wesley Haggstrom 17:35
7 Gianni Allwein 18:19
8 Alex Green 17:31
9 Garrett Mcnear 18:08
10 Meredith Sierpina 18:32
11 Kate Seiler 18:37
12 Faith Montreuil 19:12
13 Michael Watkins 19:13
14 Joey Mittelberg 19:36
15 Graham Ice 19:38
16 Preston Luniewski 19:52
17 Christopher Mckenzie 19:57
18 Jacob Thornton 20:09
19 Aaron Banks 20:13
20 Aubrey Drummond 20:16
21 Ryan Drummond 20:38
22 Atticus Jones 20:43
23 Roman Sierpina 20:55
24 Victoria Williams 20:55
25 Keren Bennett 21:00
26 Michaela Schulze 21:12
27 George Frazier 21:20
28 Alex Weisgerber 21:26
29 Finn Smith 21:26
30 Ian Burt 21:33
31 Keaton Adams 22:03
32 Stiles Westerbeck 22:18
33 Mercer Luniewski 22:42
34 Charlie Luniewski 23:16
35 Emma Kovalchik 23:51
36 Ryder Thompson 24:37:00
37 Eli Mumford 24:39:00
38 Braeden Parker 26:42:00
39 Jacob Collins 27:22:00
40 Jacob Ciminillo 27:29:00
41 Rylee Lach 28:07:00
42 Giovanni Morocco 28:49:00
43 Bryar Bentley Red Zone Cycling 29:42:00
44 Bella Morocco 30:03:00
45 Henri Zigmont 30:17:00
46 Braeden Lonergan 30:51:00
47 Madalyn Green 16:07
DNF Noah Demuth
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Schmidt Hincapie Development team 48:25:00
2 Jacob Lasley SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK 48:43:00
3 Paul Bonds 50:03:00
4 Vance Fletcher Marian University 50:15:00
5 Eric Anderson 50:30:00
6 Ryan Hubbs 50:35:00
7 Kevin Day 50:42:00
8 Jason Blodgett 50:43:00
9 Joe Petersen 50:52:00
10 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing 51:36:00
11 Joshua Whitmore Greenlife-Organic Valley p/b Hi 51:45:00
12 Anders Nystrom Marian University Cycling Team 51:51:00
13 J p Brocket KUAT Racing Team 51:58:00
14 Joseph Dabbs Infinity CYcling 52:25:00
15 Frederick Rose 52:25:00
16 George Garvick 52:38:00
17 Chris Lessing 52:58:00
18 Sam Winters Marian University Cycling Team 53:02:00
19 Justin Sorber 53:10:00
20 Zachary Nehr ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice 53:20:00
21 Al Krueger KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea 53:21:00
22 S Austin walker iv Industry Nine Cycling Team p/b 53:22:00
23 Adam Mcintyre 53:36:00
24 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 53:41:00
25 Jason Hartman 53:44:00
26 Justin Keene Southern Performance 53:48:00
27 Shannon Williams 53:50:00
28 Jordan Marhanka 54:15:00
29 Craig Baker 54:16:00
30 Dustin White 54:27:00
31 Lane Johnson Localcycling.com 54:32:00
32 Jake Orness 54:34:00
33 Justin Miller 54:36:00
34 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St. Lo 54:37:00
35 Thomas Lane Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Cran 54:55:00
36 Scott Ogilvie 54:57:00
37 Jesse Kooistra 55:05:00
38 Josiah Longenecker Midwest Devo 55:16:00
39 Brady Frederick 55:21:00
40 Tavis Werts 55:44:00
41 Kyle Mcnamee 55:46:00
42 Jarret Oldham 55:47:00
43 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team 56:22:00
44 Ryan Myers 56:29:00
45 Rob Luikart Paradise Garage Racing 40:10:00
46 Keagan Rowley 40:25:00
47 Anthony Sturgeon 40:27:00
48 John Hoffman jr. 40:36:00
49 Alex Grman Dogfish 40:41:00
50 Ian Borella 40:43:00
51 Nick Fabini 41:03:00
52 David Yohe 32:53:00
53 Lucas Kalbfell 32:59:00
54 Tyler Roberts ICCC-St. Louis 33:00:00
55 Brian Buerger 33:01:00
56 Connell Patterson 33:19:00
57 Dustin Jones 33:21:00
58 Charles Prezioso 33:23:00
59 Barry Benkert 33:30:00
60 Derek Cote 33:44:00
61 Eric Jones 33:47:00
62 Nathan Mirus 33:47:00
63 Isaac Drew 33:50:00
64 Toby Smith Dallas Bike Works CX 33:52:00
65 James Vibert 33:57:00
66 Jason Stoner 34:05:00
67 Logan Luker MOAB 34:18:00
68 Brad Dash 34:28:00
69 Ryan Hospelhorn 35:01:00
70 David Lansden 26:45:00
71 Michael Enervold TEAM MUGSHOTS 26:45:00
72 Kyle Bohnsack 27:11:00
73 Levi Jamison VELOWORKS URBAN CYCLERY 27:13:00
74 Brett Westerbeck 30:29:00
DNF Russell Griffin
DNF Jeff Weinert
DNF David Sheek
DNF James Brookshire NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
DNF Ian Umstead Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing
DNF Anthony Williams Reedy Creek Bicycles
DNF Trent Long
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dakota Cline 39:30:00
2 Eric Knackmuhs Scholars Inn Bakehouse 40:19:00
3 Collin Sallee 40:30:00
4 Eli House 40:34:00
5 Chris Shannon 40:34:00
6 Patrick Hirschfeld 40:39:00
7 Matthew Madson 40:47:00
8 Jacob Krynock 41:06:00
9 Maxwell Savage 41:10:00
10 Nick Kintzel 41:15:00
11 Jim Farmer 41:52:00
12 Jeanpaul Montreuil 41:54:00
13 Owen Busch 42:03:00
14 Ryan Martin 42:03:00
15 Ben Brantley 42:04:00
16 John May, sr 42:12:00
17 Cameron Robertson 42:40:00
18 David Musich 42:41:00
19 Lewis Gatch 42:43:00
20 James Frazier 42:52:00
21 Chris Cooper 42:56:00
22 Coy Phillips 43:01:00
23 Steve Reynolds 43:15:00
24 Aric Dershem Leadout Racing 43:26:00
25 Benjamin Leichty 43:31:00
26 Robert Frangi 43:31:00
27 Greg Bauer 43:35:00
28 Michael Keppler 43:50:00
29 Mark Myles 43:52:00
30 Trey Roark 44:06:00
31 Luke Landis 44:10:00
32 Conor Lewis 44:25:00
33 Jacob Banks 44:35:00
34 Kenny Sipes 44:39:00
35 Rikus Van zyl 44:40:00
36 Joseph Weisgerber 44:41:00
37 Randy Witte 44:41:00
38 Justin Rivard 44:47:00
39 Nathan Ross 44:59:00
40 Richard Carbuccia 45:10:00
41 Matthew Watts 45:13:00
42 Quinn Alonzo 45:22:00
43 Drew Randall 45:34:00
44 Tristin Cooper 45:37:00
45 Shelby Gibbs 45:45:00
46 Ryan Wilson 45:46:00
47 John Gore 46:02:00
48 Kevin Severs 46:07:00
49 Brett Westerbeck 46:11:00
50 Anthony Elmore 46:32:00
51 Michael Zhang 46:51:00
52 Michael Adams 47:02:00
53 Chris Romie 47:04:00
54 Peter Schmidt 47:12:00
55 Mark Caffyn 47:17:00
56 Jacob Holtgrewe 47:53:00
57 Mike Otting 48:12:00
58 Daniel Caldwell 48:17:00
59 Darren Sherkat 48:22:00
60 William Seitz 49:11:00
61 Jacob Hoggard 39:31:00
62 Clare Burkhart 40:01:00
63 Joe Smotherman 40:19:00
64 Josh Goodman 40:25:00
65 James Rutkowski 40:26:00
66 Scott Corl 40:26:00
67 John Reimbold 40:38:00
68 Michael Whitaker 40:55:00
69 Clint Knight 41:06:00
70 Will Smotherman 41:16:00
71 Paul Colon 41:43:00
72 Mike Naylor 41:43:00
73 Zach Berend 42:03:00
74 Andrew Rudy 42:38:00
75 Gary Merideth 42:46:00
76 Seth Ramsey 42:53:00
77 Charles Barilleaux Darkhorse Racing 43:47:00
78 Matt Hartman Spoked Bikes 45:32:00
79 Benjamin Collins 47:13:00
80 Patrick Cunningham 48:51:00
81 Ben Kettle 46:46:00
DNF Ian Seibert Lindenwood University
DNF Fin Vieh
Finishers: Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Berger-butler 24:47:00
2 Thomas Mcmannis 25:53:00
3 David Johnson 25:54:00
4 Dustin Weida 25:56:00
5 Sonny Morocco 26:01:00
6 Adam Kasch 26:16:00
7 Shane Stratton I Am Racing 26:19:00
8 Christopher Boyle Breakaway / Quickdirt 26:26:00
9 Sean Robert Connor Fine Painting 26:31:00
10 James Zachary KCV Cycling 26:47:00
11 Takayuki Iida 26:48:00
12 Adam Glass 27:15:00
13 Trevor Williamson 27:19:00
14 John Fovel 27:34:00
15 Brian Klippel 27:45:00
16 Dustin Tinnell 28:00:00
17 Matthew Wire 28:39:00
18 Josh Vandall 28:50:00
19 Luke Stifler 28:53:00
20 Matt Fisher 28:54:00
21 Steve Maurer OTB Racing 28:57:00
22 Joel Dorsey 29:04:00
23 Paul Gates 29:41:00
24 David Bradway 29:43:00
25 Roberto Barrios 30:08:00
26 Robert Weaver Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Cran 30:08:00
27 Kevin Johnson 30:15:00
28 Christopher Mumford 30:50:00
29 Matthew Robinson 30:56:00
30 Keith Morlen 31:05:00
31 Brett Hungerford Element Cycles 31:58:00
32 Mark Brown 32:39:00
33 Scott Gilfedder Audi 32:48:00
34 Brad Durrer 33:05:00
35 Andrew Aitken 34:08:00
36 Jeff Seaton 34:58:00
37 Jerome Vieh Bio Wheels Racing 37:57:00
38 Brian Krull 25:11:00
39 George Kunz 26:45:00
DNF Malcolm Heskins
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Hyde Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 0:59:08
2 Jeremy Powers ASPIRE RACING 0:59:24
3 Daniel Summerhill Maxxis-Shimano 0:59:35
4 Jamey Driscoll Raleigh/Clement 0:59:39
5 Curtis White UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:59:40
6 Kerry Werner UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 1:00:05
7 Logan Owen California Giant Cycling 1:00:19
8 Garry Millburn TREK SRAM CHAMPION SYSTEM 1:00:31
9 Tristan Uhl Giant South 1:00:31
10 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant Cycling 1:00:32
11 Allen Krughoff Noosa Pro Cyclocross 1:00:33
12 Ben Berden dope Raleigh clement 1:01:02
13 Jeremy Durrin Neon Velo Cycling Team 1:01:03
14 Andrew Dillman Cyclocross Network Racing 1:01:21
15 Lance Haidet Raleigh/Clement 1:01:28
16 Cody Kaiser LangeTwins/Specialized Title 1:01:37
17 Adam Craig Giant Factory Off-Road 1:01:42
18 Ryan Trebon Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 1:01:53
19 Mitchell Hoke The Pros Closet 1:02:01
20 Zach Mcdonald Streamline Insurance Services 1:02:04
21 Robert Marion American Classic ProCX 1:02:05
22 W Grant ellwood 1:02:12
23 Yannick Eckmann Maxxis Shimano 1:02:27
24 Kevin Bradford-parish SET Coaching 1:02:29
25 Ryan Woodall Top Gear Bicycles 1:02:29
26 Brannan Fix Alpha Bicycle Co./Subaru 1:02:35
27 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off-Road Team 1:03:30
28 Ian Mcpherson The Pro Closet 1:03:41
29 Byron Rice Clemmons Bicycle Racing 1:03:43
30 Spencer Whittier Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga 1:03:44
31 Dan Teaters Team Wheel & Sprocket 1:03:46
32 Michael Lange 1:04:02
33 Maxx Chance The Pros Closet 1:04:21
34 Philip Short Trek Store Greensboro 1:04:49
35 Gavin Haley Red Zone Cycling 1:04:57
36 Jake Wells Stan's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross 1:05:03
37 Travis Braun Revolution Cycles 1:05:20
38 Skyler Mackey KCCV Elite Cyclocross Team 1:05:28
39 Hunter Resek C3Twenty20 Cycling 1:06:23
40 Dan Timmerman Stan's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross 2 laps
41 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank 2 laps
42 Coop Willsey Cyclocrossworld.com 2 laps
43 John Francisco VO2 Multisport 2 laps
44 Alex Meucci Team Bents 2 laps
45 Jacob Lasley SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK 2 laps
46 Abe Goorskey American Classic ProCX 3 laps
47 Steve Tilford Tradewind Energy 3 laps
48 Taylor Kruse Paradise Garage Racing 5 laps
DNF Hugo Robinson NEON VELO CYCLING TEAM
DNF Liam Earl
DNF Grayson Brookshire Greenlife-Organic Valley p/b Hiball
DNF Jerry Dufour
DNF Kent Ross Marion University
DNF Spencer Downing
DNF Ian Mcshane VO2 Multisport
DNF Travis Livermon Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX
Finishers: Cat 1: 33   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht Alpha Bicycle Co. Subaru 0:41:31
2 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling 0:41:38
3 Denzel Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling 0:41:58
4 Spencer Petrov Cyclocorrs Racing 0:42:14
5 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 0:42:15
6 Cameron Beard Cyclocross World 0:42:16
7 Caleb Swartz Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:42:40
8 George Schulz Van Dessel Factory Team 0:43:15
9 Noah Barrow Killington Montain School 0:43:38
10 Jack Tanner Boulder Junior Cycling 0:44:13
11 Henry Coppolillo RAD Racing NW 0:44:30
12 Ross Ellwood Boulder Junior Cycling 0:44:44
13 Brayden Buchanan RAD Racing NW 0:44:54
14 Scott Mcgill, jr. Lee & Asscociates 0:44:58
15 Nicholas Beirne Papa John's Racing Team 0:45:11
16 Cassidy Bailey Boulder Junior Cycling 0:45:41
17 Tristan Greathouse 0:46:06
18 Evan Clouse Alpha Bicycle Co. Subaru 0:46:19
19 Vivien Rindisbacher Killington Montain School 0:46:45
20 Edward Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team 0:46:46
21 Nicolas Padilla G2 Bike 0:47:13
22 Garrett Smith Reedy Creek Bicycles 0:47:30
23 Zachary Young Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:47:55
24 Jordan Lewis Cycle-Smart Elite Team 0:47:56
25 Alexander Christian Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:48:32
26 Ruben Bacon Papa John's Racing Team @2 laps
27 Cameron Fisk Papa John's Racing Team @3 laps
DNF Jack Crump Papa John's Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Webber 43:55:00
2 Chris Drummond SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK 44:09:00
3 Nolan Stephenson 44:30:00
4 Shadd Smith Elevate Elite Cycling Team 44:53:00
5 Michael Mcshane 45:06:00
6 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery 45:06:00
7 Calder Wood 45:08:00
8 Tyler Smith 45:08:00
9 Alex Morton 45:12:00
10 Andrew Boneff 45:29:00
11 Michael Mace Whole Athlete / Specialized 45:30:00
12 Nolan Brunner 45:37:00
13 Jonathan Card 45:54:00
14 Thomas Francisco Red Zone Cycling 45:55:00
15 Keith Lucas 46:13:00
16 Enzo Allwein 46:22:00
17 Buckley Birkholz Colavita Racing 46:24:00
18 Thomas Price 46:30:00
19 John Jones 46:46:00
20 Tyler Reynolds Devo Dirt Militia p/b Midwest C 46:47:00
21 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery 46:58:00
22 David Mccomb 47:03:00
23 Nick Gordon 47:09:00
24 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts Junior Racing 47:34:00
25 Micah Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team 47:48:00
26 Dirk Pohlmann 47:55:00
27 Zdenek Fiebinger 47:56:00
28 Timothy Beirne 48:11:00
29 Jon Gallagher cole sport 48:17:00
30 Matthew Scott 48:31:00
31 Jay Thornton 48:45:00
32 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery 49:01:00
33 Chris Olson 49:06:00
34 Casey Fulton 49:08:00
35 Justin Bird Papa John's Racing Team 49:20:00
36 Timothy Hall 49:20:00
37 David Thomas 49:31:00
38 Doug Nishimura 49:43:00
39 Tom Chitwood 50:00:00
40 Todd Nix 50:14:00
41 Ben Wilson Rogue Racing Project 502 50:36:00
42 Biran Davis 50:39:00
43 Christopher Zigmont 50:52:00
44 Callum Ingram The November Bicycles CX Experi 50:57:00
45 Doug Graver 51:00:00
46 Evan Mueller 51:08:00
47 Jeffrey Craft Team Lake Effect 51:16:00
48 Peter Thompson 51:29:00
49 Boomer Leopold 51:40:00
50 Benjamin King 51:57:00
51 Dwight Smith MSG Cyclocross 51:59:00
52 Jim Jensen Gray Goat Sports 51:59:00
53 Anthony Williams Reedy Creek Bicycles 52:18:00
54 Brennan Foster 52:25:00
55 Patrick Lach 52:26:00
56 Greg Casteel Cycology Bicycles 44:15:00
57 Tom Elliott 44:25:00
58 Steven Bivens BE REAL SPORTS 44:37:00
59 Scott Atkins Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law 45:02:00
60 Robert Frangi DASH RACING 45:27:00
61 Adam Croft Masi Red Barn Bicycles 45:33:00
62 Kevin Noone 45:53:00
63 Kenneth Sanders GSMR 46:22:00
64 Topher Bell Dash Racing 46:31:00
65 Rick Toler Team Dayton Bicycling 46:44:00
66 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo 47:26:00
67 Vern Lamere 47:32:00
68 Jarrod Smith 47:34:00
69 Shayne Smith 47:36:00
70 Matthew Wire 47:54:00
71 Robert Neuman Team Dayton Bicycling 48:12:00
72 Paul Schwartz 48:18:00
73 Jim Farmer Privateer Cyclocross Chattanoog 48:52:00
74 John Lake c 49:19:00
75 Patrick Blackburn 50:00:00
76 Carson Goodwin 51:14:00
77 Adam Kasch 51:47:00
DNF Jackson Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team
DNF Steven Vorderman DRT Racing
DNF William Mcdade
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Longley 41:47:00
2 Elli Sigmond Team Dayton Bicycling 43:33:00
3 Stephanie Uetrecht Twin Six 43:41:00
4 Emily Elbers Marian University Cycling Team 43:52:00
5 Turner Ramsay 44:00:00
6 Lillith Ahrens 44:19:00
7 Deb Sweeney whitmore Greenlife-Organic Valley p/b Hi 44:20:00
8 Natalie Smith 44:50:00
9 Niki Soderberg Colavita Racing 44:58:00
10 Emily Bramel NorthStar Development Cycling 45:23:00
11 Isabella Brookshire TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO- 45:49:00
12 Abby Walker Industry Nine Cycling Team p/b 45:52:00
13 Kim Bishop 46:05:00
14 Megan Childress 46:11:00
15 Mason Hopkins 46:21:00
16 Gabriella Arnold 46:31:00
17 Elizabeth Cobb 46:31:00
18 Gillian Wenger U23 Cyclocross Project 46:43:00
19 Lily Peck 47:00:00
20 Philicia Marion 47:42:00
21 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing 47:44:00
22 Megan Archer Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team 47:51:00
23 Suzan Young 47:59:00
24 Kelly Kowalczyk TACO MAMACITA 48:14:00
25 Kate Dietrich Red Zone Cycling 48:30:00
26 Marie Dershem OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors 48:58:00
27 Alicia Allenbuerger Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels 49:21:00
28 Elizabeth Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport / YogaGlo 49:28:00
29 Greta Haggstrom 49:50:00
30 Victoria Kanizer 50:30:00
31 Ali Whittier Privateer Cyclocross Chattanoog 50:39:00
32 Susie Stanfield Privateer Cyclocross Chattanoog 50:53:00
33 Tori Brocket 50:56:00
34 Emily Neice Spin Zone Racing Women 41:50:00
35 Catherine Hollibaugh 43:09:00
36 Laura Melendez OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors 43:29:00
37 Grace Bishop Evolution Jr. DEVO Team 46:28:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Lynch 30:31:00
2 Sydney Lach 31:05:00
3 Keren Bennett 31:59:00
4 Amber Payne 32:10:00
5 Deb Ice 32:10:00
6 Emily Andrews 32:24:00
7 Fiona Morris 33:00:00
8 Grace Bishop 35:15:00
9 Clare Burkhart 35:28:00
10 Celeste Taylor 35:32:00
11 Shelby Nash 35:44:00
12 Kelsey Voit 35:52:00
13 Amie Miller 35:59:00
14 Alison Mckeithan 24:57:00
15 Madison Ramsey 28:39:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Compton Trek Factory Racing 0:44:33
2 Kaitlin Antonneau Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 0:44:47
3 Caroline Mani Raleigh Clement 0:44:54
4 Amanda Miller Boulder Cycle Sport 0:45:06
5 Crystal Anthony Boulder Cycle Sport 0:46:23
6 Meredith Miller Noosa Pro Cyclocross 0:46:50
7 Elle Anderson SRAM / Strava 0:47:00
8 Allison Arensman Team Twenty 16 0:47:14
9 Amanda Nauman SDG-Muscle Monster 0:47:27
10 Sunny Gilbert Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T 0:47:45
11 Rebecca Fahringer Amy D Foundation 0:47:50
12 Ally Stacher Ally's Bar 0:47:55
13 Chloe Dygert Twenty 16 0:48:03
14 Beth Ann orton Kona 0:48:10
15 Meghan Korol Team Handmade 0:48:19
16 Erica Zaveta Maxxis-Shimano 0:48:29
17 Jessica Cutler Jamis Pro Cyclocross 0:48:43
18 Hannah Arensman Team Twenty 16 0:48:44
19 Carolina Gomez-villafane Specialized/MuscleMilk 0:49:08
20 Emma Swartz Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:49:08
21 Christina Gokey-smith Dallas Bike Works CX 0:49:31
22 Nicole Duke SRAM 0:49:43
23 Laurel Rathbun Raleigh/Clement 0:49:47
24 Rebecca Gross KHS 0:49:50
25 Jennifer Malik Granville Brewing Co - Stanridge CX 0:49:54
26 Mary Penta VO2 Multisport 0:51:03
27 Corey Coogan cisek Power Fix CX 0:51:11
28 Ashley Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co. Subaru 0:51:51
29 Cari Higgins Maxxis-Shimano 0:52:05
30 Katherine Santos Boo 0:52:29
31 Jenna Blandford VO2 Multisport 0:52:31
32 Erika Howard 0:53:19
33 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew @2 laps
34 Victoria Steen Lady Gnar Shredders @2 laps
35 Kennedy Adams U23 Cyclocross Project @2 laps
36 Mackenzie Green U23 Cyclocross Project @2 laps
37 Corrie Karas U23 Cyclocross Project @2 laps
38 Nicole Mertz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI @4 laps
DNF Ivie Crawford JET Cycling
DNF Jane Burlew Ashville Cyclocross
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 14   Cat ?: 3