Log In
SCX #1 - Steilacoom • Sep 16 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 64 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Potter
2 Bronwynn Gar-aouy
3 Jr 6-9 rider
4 Jr 6-9 rider
5 Henrik Daray
6 Noah Meckle
7 Sage Fontecchio
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gideon Bender
2 Brennan Hodgins
3 Alexander Brady
4 Kyle Dickinson
5 Logan Brady
6 Adrian Magun
7 Ethan Casebolt
8 Cole Gar-aouy
9 Jack Spranger
10 Trey Trefry
11 George Cretu
12 Nathan Morrisson
13 Michael Freimann
14 Parker King
15 Jeffrey Philipson
16 Max Potter
17 Mikey Munoz
18 Holden Berg
19 Luca Szyperski
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Funston Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
2 Croix Cameron Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
3 Mitchell Thornton JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
4 Alexander Walentynowicz Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
5 Alastair Magun Cycle U
6 Wyatt Mason 0
7 Henry Geary JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
8 Steven Raymond Old Town Bicycle
9 Matt Adolf JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
10 Titus Bender 0
11 Mavrik Weimer Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
12 Skyler Schroeder Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
13 John Christian
14 Alex Skov Old Town Bicycle
15 Jack Arildson JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
16 Sam Zivin JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
17 Derrick Howlett 0
18 Alexander Peterson Old Town Bicycle
19 Ronan Doherty JL Vello
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Layton Carroll-novack
2 Forrest Golic
3 Anders Pederson
4 Jarrett Aregger
5 Erik Philpson
6 Blake Rollins
7 Ryan Engledow
8 William Peterson
9 Trey Thornton
10 Logan Roy
11 Jake Todd
12 Elijah Vandermolen
13 Stacey Giliffre
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aynslee King Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
2 Addison Leckrone 0
3 Anna Munoz
4 Devon Hodgins
5 Fiona Cissell
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor James JL Vello
2 Hayden Gizinski Cycle U
3 Zara Mcgrath Peterson Racing
4 Emma Doherty JL Vello
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Giliffre Cycle U
2 Hannah Tacke Rock Steady Jr Tri Club
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garett Heitman Clif Bar
2 Jason Jablonski Cycle U
3 Richard Mcclung Hagens Berman Cycling/Lake Washingt
4 Todd Davis Audi/Kryki Sports
5 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing
6 Bryan Urakawa Fischer Plumbing
7 Yanni Papadopoulos ABRT
8 Calvin Spranger Motofish Racing
9 Trevor Kosa CBC
10 Gentry Mcgrath Mr Crampy
11 Ryan Denney Mafia Racing
12 Patrick Wilder MOOTS
13 Rory Shackles Hagens Berman Cycling/Lake Washingt
14 Matthew Clark Ragnarok
15 Chad Berg Cycle U
16 Arthur Nease Audi/Kryki Sports
17 Justin Harman 0
18 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
19 Ryan Perlman Team Keller Rohrback
20 Byron Dl 0
21 Cole Meckle Pain Cave Productions
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Kelsey
2 Todd Gallaher
3 Chris Adolf
4 Tom Phillips
5 Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING NW
6 Jeff Cummings
7 Michael Brazel Old Town Bicycle
8 Rocky Crocker
9 Keith Rollins
10 John Alving
11 Christian Zauner
12 Rick Heckenlaible
13 Steve Jensen
14 Paul Lastayo
15 Rodney Brandon
16 Justin Bannerman
17 Don Wright
18 Steve (cosmic) miller
19 Kevin Raymond
20 Todd Anderson
21 Rick Raymond
22 Peter Krumins
23 Jim Peot
24 Sean Phillips
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Kiess
2 Parker Lund Pabst/Mafia Racing/Pabst/ Mafia Rac
3 Greg Kauper Farestart
4 Martin Turek Audi/Kryki Sports
5 Ric Cochrane Indie
6 Dmitri Keating Old Town Bicycle
7 Todd Allen Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
8 Timothy Lewis Audi/Kryki Sports
9 Jeff Woerner Motofish Racing
10 Jose Alfredo ramirez Audi/Kryki Sports
11 Dave Pearson Voler Bicycle Centres
12 Matthew Oseto Audi/Kryki Sports
13 Andrew Lamb Keller Rhorback
14 Scott Barr 0
15 Greg Sweney Motofish Racing
16 John Drenning 0
17 Dominic D'angelo Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing/Cycling
18 Clive Pursehouse Motofish Racing
19 Eric Kamila
20 Mark Papenhausen Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing/Cycling
21 Randy Manion Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
22 Matt Morrisson Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
23 Jonathon Sirios Alki Rubicon
24 Geoffrey W. crofoot Keller Rhorback
25 Joseph Ecker JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
26 Stephan Mcpherson Renton Cycle Center
27 David Hull 0
28 Jason Dudek Step Down Racing
29 Christoper Gay Soft Like Kitten
30 Mark Bender Motofish Racing
31 Patrick Raney Garage Racing/Team Steam
32 Matthew Stanigar Cucina Fresca
33 Randy Boettcher
34 Christopher Cumming Motofish Racing
35 Marco Desimone Audi/Kryki Sports
36 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles Racing/Boat Street
37 Lars Pedersen JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 21   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Harmon
2 Ron Snyder
3 Steven Brady
4 Dan Becraft
5 Mark Mirante
6 Brian Glass
7 Bob Wilson
8 Jeff Elston
9 Matthew Cazier
10 Bob Ling
11 John Herzog
12 Francisco Pons
13 Joel Burklund
14 Earl Zimmermann
15 Alex Votry
16 Joe Martin
17 Paul Claeys
18 Bruce Roberts
19 Christopher Mendoza
20 Mark Hubbard
21 Andrew Malakoff
22 Mark Portin
23 Peter Emsky
24 David Queen
25 Paul (rhino) marquart
26 Michael Adkisson
27 Michael Thornton
28 James O'Brien
29 Dwight Snodgrass
30 Drew Novikoff
31 Chris Stevens
32 Phil Meyer
33 Michael Braaten
34 Jeff Skov
35 Jason Land
36 Reeve Geary
37 Paul Berkshire
38 Shane Kromrey
39 David James
40 Mark Lambie
41 Nathan Webster
42 D L byron
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cosmic Miller Confluence Digital
2 Barry Johnson J L Velo
3 Glen Conley 0
4 David Bennett 0
5 Tom Heywood WAR
6 Marshall Will WWCC Dimensional
7 Erik Brooks Blue Rooster
8 Steve Tauscheck Team Double Check
9 David Stanton Cucina Fresca Cycling Team/Seattle
10 Tim Tarte Cyclocrossracing.com
11 Dave Hull
12 Mark Longrie Old Town Bicycles
13 Don Duval Double Check
14 Brian Volkert Team Double Check
15 Thom Debuys Double Check
16 John Roberts Team Double Check
17 Tom Holmes
18 Martin Rand Audi
19 Tim Petrick
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Eamer Second Ascent/Step Down Racing
2 David Lasartemeeks 0
3 Nick Leggett JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
4 Jc Ramirez 0
5 Joseph Coats 0
6 Charly George Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing/Cycling
7 Ryan Kelly Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing/Cycling
8 Cameron Janes 0
9 Scott Whaley
10 Craig Maddox 0
11 Chris Mcnulty 0
12 Jeff Hsu Garage
13 Todd Karam
14 Aaron Adelstein SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
15 Chad Olson Cucina Fresca
16 Peter Tang NWCC/Dimensional
17 Mark Ely Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
18 Steven Moe StormKings
19 Rick Birdsey 0
20 Brian Tucker SCCA Starbucks
21 Scott Mcnees 0
22 Dan Warren JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
23 Lee Brunz Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
24 Ivan Cintron Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)/Ol
25 Dean Sabol McCleod Construction
26 Kozo Nozawa Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
27 Kennith Ramirez 3mustdrinkbeers
28 Peter Nelson
29 Terry Davis Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
30 Corey Sanderford Firefighters Racing
31 Edward Rubio 0
32 Curtis Baird Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl
33 Jason Weekes Tacoma Cyclocross
34 Jim Hawk Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
35 Matthew Sweet 0
36 Matt Molzan Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)/Ol
37 Mike Vanorden
38 David Whillock Endurance Sports NW
39 Chuck Kralovich 0
40 Geoffrey Grosenbach 0
41 Joel Schweiger HSP
42 Eric Davis 0
43 John Bennitt 0
44 Vince Partridge 0
45 David Smith
46 Mike Hahn Tacoma Cyclocross
47 Ben Miller
48 Matt Niles Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl
49 Tory Grant Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)/Ol
50 Shawn Tomlinson 4 corners Racing
51 Douglas Vaskas OTB
52 Scott Stevens Cucina Fresca
53 Brad Coston The 3 Must Drink Beers
54 Shawn Harrington Cucina Fresca
55 Justin Fitzgerald OTB
56 Rob Jordan Mafia Racing
57 Jeremy Harrison CBC Racing
58 Greg Gizinski 0
59 Alex Young
60 Harrison Magun 0
61 Jason Bogan 0
62 Roger Hutchison
63 Casey Cramer Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)/Ol
64 Yves Arrouye JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
65 Peter Hinckley Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
66 Wright Dickinson
67 Mark Tice Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl
68 Ranady Larson
69 Dan Mcgrady
70 Kyle Trefry
71 Lee Newkirk Cycle U
72 Brett Taylor Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl
73 David Mcintosh 0
74 Todd Ritchie 0
75 Grant Collins Team Double Check
76 Kelly Cudworth 0
77 Greg Shay 0
78 Peter Benarcik 2nd Accent
79 Jason Cameron Recycled Cycles
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Monett unatt
2 Anthony Whiley JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
3 David Mcintosh
4 Michael Marlor JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
5 Paul Dinger Cucina Fresca
6 Jimmy Vitelli 0
7 Larry Steinberg Mr. Crampy's
8 Marty Sparks Second Ascent
9 Mike Doherty JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
10 Ian Searle 0
11 John Bissell Avanti Racing Club
12 Quinn Dusenberry Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
13 John Rodakowski 0
14 Donny Buchanan 0
15 Michael Hodgins Cycle U
16 Jeff Scott Promote Cycling
17 Sean Cissell Mr. Crampy's
18 Scott Tongue Tongue Racing
19 Alex Rising Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
20 William Koonce Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
21 Chris Johns Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
22 Larry Elliott Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl
23 Michael Msguttin Cucina Fresca
24 Jeff Crosby 20/20 Fuel
25 Dan Arildson JE Velo
26 James Christensen
27 Kenneth Dong Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
28 Thomas Capell 0
29 Joel Dodds Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing/Cycling
30 Tom Reier BD Racing
31 Mike Mallery Finatic
32 Joe Christian
33 John Greer Team Double Check
34 Dan Von seggern
35 Jack Greathouse
36 Jeffrey Coopersmith Seattle Super Squadra
37 Brad Strauch Broadmark
38 Guy Maddison 0
39 Russ Rainforth 0
40 Chris Wood Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
41 Charles (jerry) logan 0
42 Stephen Bolt Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
43 Bradley Karvasek 0
44 Michael Payne Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)/Ol
45 Daniel Haller SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
46 John Sullivan 0
47 Mike Freimann Old Town
48 Chris Fontecchio Poium Café
49 Steve Wood Ragnarok
50 Paul Walentynowicz 0
51 Michael Levenson Mr. Crampy's
52 Mark Daniel JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
53 William Reid Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
54 Matt Muehlhauer JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
55 Scott Serven
56 Michael Scholl GL6 Racing
57 Donald Vandoornik 0
58 Jaime Pugeda Cardiac Cyclist
59 Andrew Newman 0
60 Michael Trentalange 20/20 Fuel
61 Andrew Novikoff Alki/Rubicon Racing
62 Bryan Willman 0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson unatt
2 Frank Benish WAR
3 Rick Cerccanti BD Racing
4 Donald Heirman voler
5 Dennis Stumpp 0
6 Amos Galpin Project iSOTOPE
7 Robert Bradley Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl
8 Leonard Throop 0
9 Michael Marino PD Racing
10 Timothy Mccormick Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
11 Thom De buys Team Double Check
12 Marty Oconnor Cucina
13 William Peterson CBC Racing
14 Roland Goeckel Team Double Check
15 Craig Burgess 0
16 Scott Moore Team Double Check
17 Christopher Soelling Cucina
18 Robert Milligan Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
19 Thomas Ohara Bikeman.com
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jill Ramsey Jet City Velo
2 Sarah Bender
3 Lisa Coyne Team Group Health
4 Rachel Mclain-rollins Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
5 Carol Johnson Greggs
6 Sabrina Hendrick FischerPlumbing
7 Lb Kregenow TGH
8 Lisa Miller Ragnarok
9 Lori Brazel Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
10 Sandrine Mcfadden JL Velo
11 Elizabeth Salvo Ragnarok
12 Stefanie Werts Olympia Orthopeadic Assoc.
13 Deborah Driver Ragnarok
14 Karen James SCCA/Starbucks
15 Cynthia Freed Voler / Bicycle Centre
16 Michelle Petrick Avanti Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robbie Phillips Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
2 Tina Rainforth 0
3 Pam Massen Bikesale
4 Erika Snyder
5 Jill Langley NWCC DIMENSIONAL
6 Marne Fox-barrow Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
7 Alyson Indrunas Jack's Bicycle Center
8 Lori Sledge Sound Velo Cycling Club
9 Sarah Martin Seattle Cyclocross Association
10 Amy Philipson 0
11 Kate Oliver Phils Sulthsail
12 Kathleen Mcmahon Soft Like Kitten
13 Frances Marquart 0
14 Tammy Preuss
15 Kelli Mcnees 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Mcdonald Rapha Focus
2 Gian Dalle angelini Dun Walker
3 Morgan Schmitt Team CX Racing
4 Craig Etheridge Raleigh Clement
5 Nathan Bannerman Cyclocrossracing.com
6 Doug Reid Cyclocrossracing.com
7 Randy Bott HSP
8 Ben Storrar Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)/Ol
9 Benji Perin Second Ascent/Step Down Racing
10 Kyle Mcgilvray Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)/Ol
11 Kris Holden Vertical Earth
12 Aaron Huebuer Hodala
13 Nikos Mills Garage Racing
14 Loren Hanson Kryki Sports
15 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl
16 Kevin Andrews Rebound Tireless Velo
17 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team-WA
18 Clint Culpepper
19 Darren Morino Voler Bicycle Centre
20 Cory Simpson Team Me
21 David O'Brien Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
22 Leif Olson Team O&E
23 Evan Renwick Cycle U
24 Nolan Brady Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
25 Matthew Weintraub Hangens Berman
26 Jesse Giodrano US Military Cycling Team
27 Bill Booth Apex Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conrad Kornmann Slalom Consulting Racing
2 Nick Zylkowski Keller Rohrback
3 John Whitenack 0
4 David Volkert Team Double Check
5 Tony Pletcher Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
6 Paul Young 0
7 Noah Trescott Soft Like Kitten
8 Patrick Leonard 0
9 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten
10 Miles Frank Team Hammer Nutrition
11 Nicholas Moroz-koops Fischer Plumbing
12 Allen Butler Second Ascent
13 Brian Howard Recycled Cycles
14 Daniel Cox Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl
15 Brandon Schumacher JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
16 Kevin Hausen Second Ascent
17 Josh Mitchell Cog Natives
18 Franck Stanbury West Werks
19 Jeff Cota Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
20 Keith Heinzelman 2020 Fuel
21 Theo Arden (was 155) JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
22 Chris Baker 0
23 Brian Koder Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl
24 Nathan Solomon Alki Rubicon
25 Alden Kroll Blue Rooster
26 Kurt Litsinger Apex Racing
27 Avi Mahan Revel/Rad Racing
28 Erin Stansbury Second Ascent
29 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens Berman
30 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
31 Charles Burton Cog Natives
32 Steven Kusy Recycled Cycles
33 Micah Middelton Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing/Cycling
34 Felix Espana Cyclocrossracing.com
35 Keelan Christensen Methow Cycle Sport/ Blue Star
36 Adam Stern Cyclocrossracing.com
37 Fletcher Burrus Cannondale Cyclocrossworld/Cyclocro
38 Noah Trescott 0
39 Edward Rosenberg Garage
40 Justin Romesburg Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing/Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Gillis HSP
2 Justin Calvo SCCA Starbucks
3 Ayden Young Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
4 Evan Geary Seattle Cyclocross
5 Aaron Griffith Farestart
6 Matt Kregen
7 Mike Clark Slalom Consulting
8 Nathaniel Pitts Greggs Trek
9 Clinton Seal Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing/Cycling
10 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl
11 Mike Foster SCCA Starbucks
12 Garrett Charlson Audi
13 Tyler Tangen Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
14 Kyle Sweeney Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
15 Cody Young
16 Tony Blazejack SCCA Starbucks
17 Jeff Evans Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl
18 Dieter Laskowski 0
19 Ezra Kahn Recycled Cycles
20 Anthony Mallory
21 Dyame Lemming Step Down Racing
22 Will Muehlhausen JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
23 Richard Arnopol Audi
24 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike
25 Jeff Rasor 0
26 Mark Fry Bicycle Centres
27 Travis Elliott 0
28 Benjamin Riedesel Cyclocrossracing.com
29 Joe Gray Experto Crede
30 Max Shalitmontagne Max
31 Andrew Laughlin Experto Crede
32 Blake Davidson
33 Scott Villalon 0
34 John Mckay SCCA Starbucks
35 Anders Pederson JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
36 Jarrett Aregger JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
37 Kody Raymond Old Town
38 Jonathan Browning Husky Cycling
39 Tomas Simonson
40 Andrew Austin
41 Mark Rogers Hagens Berman
42 Scott Funston Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
43 Kyle Tiemeier
44 Michael Gambee
45 Carsten Croff Second Ascent
46 Layton Carroll-novack NW Velo
47 Benjamin King Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
48 Rip Hale Recycled Cycles
49 Jeff Feligno The 3 Must Drink Beers
50 Darnell Umagat SCCA Starbucks
51 Bob Balitista TBA Racing
52 Eric Delacorte Old Town
53 Matt Wilkinson Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
54 Paul Tassin 0
55 Andrew Zeigler Team Stanley
56 Arsenio Ferreria 0
57 Nate Keener 0
58 Trygg Williamson Old Town
59 Colin Ferguson Paincave
60 Matt Newport TACOMA CYCLOCROSS
61 Tony Cordova Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/Jet C
62 Sam Dollar Old Town
63 Andrew Wittwer Old Town
64 Edward Holt TCX
65 Michael Mclane 0
66 Marius Fahlbusch
67 Ryan Mallory
68 Brian Codey-gillion Velo Ciraptors
69 Jesse Keating Tacoma Cyclocross
70 Richard Macgregor
71 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Racing
72 Kevin Klemmt
73 Joseph David
74 Luke Grant JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
75 Justin Kong 0
76 Tyler Daniel JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
77 Chris Clevenger
78 Sven-erik Nielsen SCCA Starbucks
79 David Yamamoto JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
80 David Brunelle Team Stanley
81 Erik Philipson Northwest Velo
82 Marcus Williams House Wine Racing
83 Travis Dutton Old Town
84 Michael Reynolds 0
85 Andy Campbell Motofish Racing
86 Theodore Choi 0
87 David Gaible 0
88 Kyle Howlett 0
89 Kyle Watson Mr. Crampy's
90 Parker Newman JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
91 Ron Snyder Set Coaching
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Myers
2 Brendan Connolly
3 Seth Davis
4 Rainer Leuschke
5 John Duquette
6 Ian Mackie
7 Joe Hamilton
8 Travis Keen
9 Randy Salamon
10 Patrick Monteith
11 John Percy
12 Gary Tegantvoort
13 Russell Clark
14 Kenton Berg
15 Rick Stevens
16 Andy Skalet
17 Josh Cohen Soft Like Kitten
18 David Loetterle
19 Bill Huggins
20 Zack Phillips Team Stanley
21 "jason Bavuso"
22 Kyle Smith CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
23 Thad Boss
24 Alex Rohde
25 Vicent Mysliwiec
26 Charlie Clay
27 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN
28 Reese Lindblad
29 Derek Leckrone
30 Walker Duval
31 Colim
32 Travis Kubicek
33 Rip Hale
34 Matt Newport TACOMA CYCLOCROSS
35 Christopher Puma
36 Ian Macleod
37 Matthew Saeed
38 Jonathan Youell
39 Ezra
40 John Bissell
41 Scott Healy
42 Sam Dollar
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Connolly Blue Rooster
2 Jodi Duquette Alki Rubicon
3 Marcy Sutton Hodala
4 Jenny Dallas Bikesale.com
5 Hidi Cramer Soft Like Kitten
6 Tricia Sandstrom Sound Velo Cycling Club
7 Amara Edwards Greggs Trek
8 Monica Dewald Cucina Fresca
9 Shellie Matthews PSCC
10 Molly Foster CounterBalance Bicycles/Counterbala
11 Patricia Decker Superpro
12 Melissa Desimone Bikesale.com
13 Linda Sparks Team Double Check
14 Marta Medcalf Cycle U
15 Amanda Mcnabb Team Group Health
16 Wanda Howlett 0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marsa Daniel Group Health
2 Melanie Lewis Cycle U
3 Kristen Kelsey 0
4 Karyn Abraham Blue Rooster
5 Julie Robertson-zivin Recycled Cycles Racing/Boat Street
6 Ivy Andrain Keller Rohrback
7 Jamie Schoenborn Recycled Cycles Racing/Boat Street
8 Tamara Donnelly Trek CX Collective
9 Ann G mitchell Olymica Orthopaedic Associates Cycl
10 Shannon Holden
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andi Zolton Kickland Bicycle
2 Karen Wilkinson Sound Velo Cycling Club
3 Andrea Casebolt Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
4 Theresa Harding SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
5 Alexie Montaoland Peterson P/B
6 Laura Newman Alki Rubicon
7 Molly Martin Mafia Racing NW
8 Hidi Cramer Soft Like Kitten
9 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear
10 Alexandra Mckay SCCA / Starbucks
11 Eva Wong Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
12 Amanda Mcnabb Team Grouip Health
13 Kathryn Meckle CBC Racing
14 Devon Simpson Team Group Health
15 Rosalyn J zylkowski Keller Rohrback Cycling
16 Christine Estrada 0
17 Kelly Woznicki Peterson P/B Spokeswomen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne-marije Rook Team Group Health/Sound Velo Cyclin
2 Leina Tani team Group Heatth
3 Shannon Mallery Finatic
4 Gina Estep Team O&E
5 Christie Fix 0
6 Beth Steen Mofa
7 Adrienne Moore 0
8 Carla Brock Team Group Health/Sound Velo Cyclin
9 Heidi Gerter group Heath
10 Heather Mckain ROR
11 Leann Crosby 20/20 Fuel
12 Megan Dihon SCAA Starbucks
13 Kelly Purnell team Group Heatth
14 Geneiveve Rochon
15 Stacey Giuffre Cycle U
16 Nicole Denamur 0
17 Liana Campus Old Town
18 Christina Ritchmond 0
19 Lisa Hahn Tacoma Cyclocross
20 Tricia Tacoma Cyclocross
21 Sandra Apling Pabst/Mafia Racing/Pabst/ Mafia Rac
22 Ashlie Bissell Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 15