Log In
Sucker Brook Cross • Sep 26 2010
3.6
0
0
5
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.6
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
5
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Campbell Seaside Cycle 0:40:08
2 Doug Kennedy Minuteman Road Club 0:40:09
3 Cj Congrove GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clo 0:40:39
4 Donny Green Geekhouse bikes 0:40:39
5 Matthew Casserly Unattached 0:41:02
6 Dan Ouellette Optimum Performance 0:41:06
7 Glen Gollrad Colavita Racing Inc. 0:41:08
8 Michael Sabatini Svelte Cycles 0:41:10
9 Scott Rosenthal Zanconato Racing 0:41:21
10 Justin Howe NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:41:23
11 Jacob Robertson Norm's Ski & Bike 0:41:25
12 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:41:32
13 Sean Kennedy Competitive Edge Racing 0:41:38
14 Brian Hayes Svelte Cycles 0:41:43
15 Ian Schon B2C2/Boloco/BackBayBicycles 0:41:44
16 Scott Glowa Svelte Cycles 0:41:45
17 Jonathan Wetzel paradice racing 0:41:53
18 Garett Burke 0:41:54
19 Brian Keegan Nor'East Cycling 0:42:02
20 Timothy Young NorEast Cycling 0:42:15
21 Eric Silva Quad Cycles 0:42:17
22 Jason Rabidou 0:42:20
23 Gregory Vigneaux Gearworks/Spin Arts 0:42:22
24 Joshua Wright Geekhouse 0:42:24
25 oliver Hiller CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner C 0:42:30
26 Ronnie Steers Hup United 0:42:35
27 Sebastien Dumont Cape Cod Cycling Club LLC 0:42:43
28 Matt Aumiller Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:42:45
29 Chandler Delinks CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:42:47
30 Carl Ring New Hampshire Cycling Club 0:42:47
31 Mike Zanconato Zanconato Racing 0:42:56
32 Lee Wassilie Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Frames 0:43:15
33 Andrew Grosenbaugh CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner C 0:43:15
34 Jerry Chabot Cyclocrossracing.com 0:43:23
35 Jeff Bramhall Pedro's 0:43:26
36 William Palm 0:43:30
37 Jordan Winkler Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:43:47
38 Jeff Landfried 0:43:53
39 Tristan Ostronic U.S. Army/Central Wheel- GHCC 0:43:58
40 Jack Hayden 0:44:01
41 Matt D'alessio Threshold Cycling 0:44:03
42 Zachary Wills IBC racing 0:44:04
43 Carey Murphy Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:44:14
44 Daniel Kumatz Geekhouse Bikes 0:44:27
45 Paul Mcmahon Seaside Cycle - Antero Resources 0:44:33
46 Kenny Ambach 0:44:43
47 Gerald Harris Unattached 0:44:49
48 David Montes Cambridge Bicycles/ Igleheart Fram 0:44:57
49 Steven Lehmann WPI 0:45:00
50 Mark Bernard Hup United 0:45:01
51 Andrew Muro Geekhouse Bikes 0:45:19
52 Richard Person Minuteman Road Club 0:45:22
53 Seth Davis Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Frames 0:46:17
54 Ryan Brazell B2C2/Boloco/BackBayBicycles
55 Christopher Plummer NorEast Cycling/nuun/American Class
56 Randall Mauldin unattached -1 lap
57 Andrew Krulewitz Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames 5C3
Starters:62   Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Curley Gear Works/BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:30:25
2 Kathleen Lysakowski 0:30:32
3 Cathy Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:30:53
4 Cynthia Ladding 0:31:06
5 Stacey Moseley 0:31:06
6 Christine Fort crossresults.com 0:31:27
7 Deirdre Smith 0:31:35
8 Beth Mills Cycle Lodge 0:32:15
9 Kristi Carver NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:32:30
10 Joy Stark NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:32:33
11 Sally McInnis JRA Cycles 0:32:37
12 Lauren Kling B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:32:55
13 Sherri Curcuru Unattached 0:33:01
14 Karen Nash CCB Racing 0:33:21
15 Ivy Luhrs Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 0:33:35
16 Lauren Tracy Colby College 0:33:42
17 Rebecca Zanconato Zanconato Racing 0:33:43
18 Carrie Hansen Specialized Designs for Women/Bicyc 0:33:45
19 Janet Lorang NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:33:50
20 Kathleen Gagnon BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:33:55
21 Kate Kelly Quad Cycles 0:34:04
22 Lily Richeson Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:34:15
23 Rachel Koroski 0:34:17
24 Kimberly Zubris Team RaceMenu/mix1 0:34:26
25 Melissa Lafleur 0:34:49
26 Jane anna Chapman 0:34:49
27 Kim Cardenas VA Asset Group/TWR 0:35:03
28 Julianne Tauscher NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:35:20
29 Leah Pappas-barnes Cycle-Smart 0:35:22
30 Leah Breen NEMBA Racing 0:35:33
31 Rebecca Wolski LadiesFirst Racing 0:35:35
32 Cynthia Joiner Corner Cycle Cycling Club 0:35:37
33 Susannah Hufstader Colby College 0:35:44
34 Devon Fitzgerald LadiesFirst Racing 0:35:45
35 Anna Milton LadiesFirst p/b Milton-Cat 0:35:49
36 Caroline Cardiasmenos NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:36:18
37 Peggy Gioioso 0:36:33
38 Jean Cunningham NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:36:36
39 Cindy Berhtram Bikes Not Bombs 0:36:54
40 Elaine Debitetto Team Psycho 0:37:01
41 Marylou Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:37:08
42 Kristen Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:37:29
43 Roni Vetter HUP United 0:37:35
44 Susan Arapoff 0:38:05
45 Linda Shelburne Cape Cod Racing/C4 0:39:49
46 Tamara Bonn 0:40:11
DNF Michele Satrowsky Essex County Velo DNF
DNF Jill Meyer Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames DNF
DNF Vanessa Gulati DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Field ECV 0:27:15
2 Charles Berhtram Bikes Not Bombs 0:27:21
3 Andy Gould 0:27:23
4 Shane Buker Threshold Cycling 0:27:33
5 Joseph Cardin Silver Bull CentralWheel 0:27:33
6 Greg Tolley bikebarnracing.com 0:27:34
7 Kurt Belhumeur 0:27:55
8 Billy Bergen bikebarnracing.com 0:27:58
9 Jesse Smith HUP United 0:28:00
10 Jason Clevenger 545 Velo 0:28:00
11 Ben Gurley Wheelworks/Budd Bike Works 0:28:12
12 Jason Goldschmidt Threshold Cycling 0:28:27
13 William Campbell Newbury Comics / High & Mighty Beer 0:28:32
14 Benjamin Pagano NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:28:36
15 Scott Wilson Comprehensive racing 0:28:47
16 Curtis Singmaster Cyclocrossracing.com 0:28:50
17 Kent Hirshberg dedham bike/ morse lumber 0:28:53
18 Conor Mckenzie Geekhouse Bikes 0:28:53
19 Jeffrey Cronin Competitive Edge Racing 0:28:54
20 Jason Devarennes NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:29:04
21 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 0:29:06
22 Jon Conway bikebarnracing.com 0:29:08
23 Andy Legan bikebarnracing.com 0:29:09
24 Michael Good Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 0:29:12
25 Thom Flanagan Newbury Comics /High&Might Beer Co. 0:29:14
26 Andrew Giessel Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:29:16
27 Nicholas Maggiore Newbury Comics / High&Mighty Brewin 0:29:31
28 Aidan Macdonald 0:29:33
29 PJ McQuade Minuteman Road Club 0:29:33
30 Greg Indruk MVCX 0:29:33
31 Brian Quigley Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:29:34
32 Roger Cadman Newbury Comics /High&Mighty Beer Co 0:29:42
33 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club 0:29:42
34 Dustin Marshall Fitchburg Cycling Club/Grassroots 0:29:46
35 Todd Clark Seaside Cycle 0:29:48
36 Coop Willsey Bliss Racing 0:29:49
37 Reed Mcfarland Mystic Velo Club/Watson Cycles 0:29:53
38 Dan St. germain Geekhouse Bikes 0:29:53
39 Rich Olivier Fitchburg Cycling Club/Grassroots 0:29:53
40 Christopher Moeckel 0:30:00
41 Abel Tomkinson Minuteman Road Club 0:30:14
42 Robert Magadini 0:30:15
43 Uri Halevi Team International Bicycle Centers 0:30:19
44 Dan Barrett Threshold Cycling 0:30:29
45 Keith Hartstein Landry's Bicycles 0:30:33
46 Jason Matulewicz velo de mer 0:30:34
47 Ronald Gainer jr. Independent Fabrication Factory/Tea 0:30:34
48 Matthew Li Geekhouse 0:30:36
49 Matthew Pierson Minuteman Road Club 0:30:36
50 Bernard Tan NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:30:36
51 William Johnston Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:30:47
52 Andrew Grant Green Line Velo 0:30:50
53 Parke Rhoads CyclocrossRacing.com 0:30:50
54 Tristan Schneiter 0:30:55
55 Jake Bridge Seven Cycles 0:30:58
56 Josh Murphey 0:31:02
57 Marty Walsh Geekhouse Bikes 0:31:03
58 Michael Brier Refunds Now 0:31:22
59 Anthony Szczesiul NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:31:28
60 Ian Mcfarland Mystic Velo Club/Watson Cycles 0:31:33
61 Ronnie Smithers Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:31:33
62 Jason Waltuch Threshold Cycling 0:31:41
63 Matthew Garceau Comprehensive Racing 0:31:42
64 James Scott Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:31:48
65 John Morin The Kidney Project 0:31:51
66 Thomas Degraan Breakthough Performance Coaching 0:31:54
67 Robert Hendry NCC/BikeReg.com 0:31:54
68 Cody Whelan Sunapee/ revolution cyclery 0:32:05
69 Richard Gervais 0:32:13
70 Scott Kirschner Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:32:17
71 Steven Curran Mass Bay Road Club 0:32:22
72 Thomas Estrada Geekhouse Bikes 0:32:30
73 Donald Crowell NEBC 0:32:30
74 Todd Crumb Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:32:36
75 Nathaniel Kapinos Minuteman Road Club 0:32:36
76 Justin Walker Walker Stables 0:32:42
77 Marc D'amour Cycle Smart 0:32:46
78 Rob Laprel CyclocrossRacing.com 0:32:53
79 Richard Mattes 0:33:13
80 Dan Durusky 0:33:25
81 Jim Giller Vollers Law Office/ The Start House 0:33:28
82 Gregory Gibbons CORNER CYCLE 0:33:38
83 Harding Bush 0:34:15
84 Garrick Johnson trinaults 0:34:30
85 Kevin Hans 0:35:01
86 Karl Geib Portland Velo Club 0:35:13
87 Jeremy Katz QuadCycles 0:35:24
88 Jeffrey Proctor NHCC 0:35:27
89 Steven Saranga 0:35:39
90 Rami El rayess NorEast / Slouch Inc 0:35:53
91 Jeffrey Oppenheimer Wheelworks 0:35:56
92 Richard Walsh Grace Bicycles Velo Club -1 lap
93 Peter Worden -1 lap
94 David Green NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental -1 lap
DNF Rich Rogers NorEast Cycling DNF
DNF Steven Tregay Boston Road Club DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victoria Gates BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:32:59
2 Melissa Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:38:15
3 Donnie Seib BIKEMAN.COM
4 Max Durham ccb racing
5 Kevin Stacey NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
6 Brook Leigh Vollers Law / Start House Racing Te
7 Raffaele Bauer Minuteman road Club -1 lap
8 Madeline Zygmont comprehensive racing -1 lap
9 Elyse Scott Claremont Cycle Depot -1 lap
10 Jeremy Rodrigue www.bikebarnracing.com -1 lap
11 Conner Cox -1 lap
12 Alec Perrotti Unattached -1 lap
13 Adelaide Szczesiul NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental -1 lap
14 Noah Chabot -1 lap
DNF Kailey Williams DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Packard QuadCycles 0:35:10
2 Sean Suprenant Cyclocrossracing.com 0:36:34
3 Thomas Mahan 0:39:55
4 Alexander Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:44:11
DNF Tomas Jurgensen Quad Cycles DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kurt Perham Bikeman.com/PBMcoaching.com 0:44:38
2 Rob Hult Gear Works / Spin Arts 0:44:39
3 Curtis Boivin cyclocross racing / ride blue 0:44:54
4 Peter Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal / Mad A 0:45:35
5 Mike Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:45:56
6 Alan Starrett Bikeman.com 0:45:56
7 Jeffrey Molongoski Joe,s Garage 0:45:56
8 Ryan Rumsey Bikeman.com 0:46:06
9 Aaron Millett ECV 0:47:17
10 Paul Curley Gear Works/Spin Arts Cyclery 0:47:34
11 Matthew Theodore Cape Cod Racing/E-caps.com 0:47:53
12 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com 0:47:59
13 Glen Gollrad Colavita Racing Inc. 0:48:05
14 Kevin Buckley Essex County Velo 0:48:10
15 Marvin Wang International Bicycle Centers 0:48:10
16 Geoffrey House Housatonic Wheel Club 0:48:39
17 Gary David Cyclocrossracing.com 0:49:20
18 Christopher White BOB-Goodale'sBike Shop 0:49:39
19 Matthew Myette Zanconato Racing 0:49:45
20 Timothy Young NorEast Cycling 0:50:06
21 Richard Perrotti, jr JRA Cycles 0:50:30
22 Steven Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:51:27
23 Michael Cole Minuteman Road Club -1 lap
24 Paul Cox CCB Racing -1 lap
25 Jerry Chabot Cyclocrossracing.com -1 lap
26 James White thenationalsproject.com/Racer X -1 lap
27 Shawn Patenaude Burris Logistics-Fit Werx -1 lap
Starters:30   Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Martin Scottee's Westport Bicycle 0:33:54
2 Andrew Durham CCB Racing 0:33:54
3 Aron Buterbaugh OA Performance Center/Cyclemania 0:33:54
4 Tom Fritschka 0:34:48
5 John Mcgrath NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:34:56
6 Eric Wemhoff NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:34:57
7 Jack Hayden Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:35:18
8 Brian Medeiros Unattached 0:35:24
9 David King CCB/Wheelworks 0:35:26
10 Michael Cook Minuteman Road Club 0:35:37
11 Michael Whitfield HUP United 0:35:44
12 David Smallwood Boston Road Club 0:35:48
13 Michael Brier Refunds Now 0:35:56
14 Steven Robbins Joe's Garage 0:35:59
15 Joseph Cardin Silver Bull CentralWheel 0:36:02
16 David Stacey BOB Cycling 0:36:11
17 Zachary Wills IBC racing 0:36:11
18 Gregory Zysk Svelte Cycles 0:36:13
19 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:36:14
20 Nathan Turillo Refunds Now 0:36:19
21 Matt Williams Unattached 0:36:19
22 Chris Mckernan Essex County Velo 0:36:23
23 James Willsey GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:36:31
24 Armand Rodrigue jr. www.bikebarnracing.com 0:36:42
25 Mark Januskiewicz Sunapee / Continental Paving / Revo 0:36:44
26 Ron Hines QuadCycles 0:36:52
27 Gene Beleaux 0:36:54
28 Charles Wescott Quad Cycles 0:36:55
29 Kevin Brant Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:37:02
30 Mike Hoover BIKEMAN.COM 0:37:02
31 Paul Mcmahon Seaside Cycle - Antero Resources 0:37:05
32 Scott Sweeney Minuteman Road Club 0:37:05
33 Eli Levine Hup United 0:37:11
34 John Plump Minuteman Road Club 0:37:12
35 Dave Mazur CCB/Wheelworks 0:37:14
36 Jason Proulx MVCX 0:37:19
37 Seth Ustaitis MVCX 0:37:25
38 John Skewes NorEast Cycling 0:37:29
39 Paul Debitetto Minuteman Road Club 0:37:29
40 Robert Magadini 0:37:29
41 Richard Tobin grace bicycles velo club 0:37:29
42 Evan Patten NorEast Cycling/Slouch Inc. 0:37:34
43 Keith Limberg NorEast Cycling 0:37:43
44 Michael Olbrys 545 Velo 0:37:45
45 Andre Sturm GMBC 0:37:47
46 Mark Vanliere minuteman road club / landrys/ epic 0:37:47
47 David Patnaude Minuteman Road Club 0:37:47
48 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 0:37:53
49 Paul Jobin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:38:09
50 Edward Dishong NHCC 0:38:20
51 John Fice Boston Road Club 0:38:22
52 Theo Kindermans cyclocrossworld.com 0:38:30
53 Steven Fessenden seaside cycle 0:38:38
54 Chris Northcott BEAM TEAM 0:38:58
55 Robert Bauer Minuteman Road Club 0:39:03
56 Fred Delgrosso Quad Cycle 0:39:05
57 Tristan Anderson 0:39:13
58 Paul Nixon Mass Bay Road Club 0:39:13
59 Todd Prekaski Minuteman Road Club 0:39:44
60 Paul Perkins 0:39:51
61 Oscar Yeh QuadCycles 0:39:59
62 Mark Lovejoy NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire Dental 0:40:09
63 Bill Maidment Unattached 0:40:22
64 Andrew Cooper FxD Coaching 0:40:35
65 Chris Trabulsie bikebarnracing.com 0:40:40
66 James Scott Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:40:44
67 Jim Airgood Hup United 0:41:00
68 Todd Crumb Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:41:32
69 John Whitehead Scottee's Westport Bicycle 0:41:32
70 Arnold T. Kalmbach Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:42:17
71 Erik Howell -1 lap
72 Alexander Scott Claremont Cycle Depot -1 lap
DNF Shawn Mc carthy essex county velo DNF
DNF Rich Olivier Fitchburg Cycling Club/Grassroots DNF
DNF Gregory Prodanas essex county velo DNF
DNF Steven Tregay Boston Road Club DNF
Starters:77   Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 35   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Richard CCB/Wheelworks 0:47:23
2 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 0:47:23
3 Anders Larson Bikeman.com 0:47:30
4 Geoff Mcintosh New Hampshire Cycling Club 0:47:48
5 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 0:48:14
6 Wayne Cunningham Wheelworks racing 0:48:26
7 Eiric Marro BOB-Goodale'sBike Shop 0:48:42
8 Paul Boudreau Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:48:52
9 Brian Mcinnis JRA Cycles 0:49:07
10 Charles Bourdages NorEast Cycling 0:49:10
11 Steve Arsenault 0:49:31
12 David Fredrickson
13 John Buchheit QuadCycles
14 Michael Christy Corner Cycle Cycling Club
15 Michael Bradford BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
16 George Gagnon BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
17 David Foley BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop
18 Christopher Burke Providence Velo Club/Planet Bike
19 James Mills Cycle Lodge
20 Tom Stevens Gear Works/Spin Arts Cyclery
21 Christopher Smith NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
22 Alexis Arapoff BIKEMAN.COM
23 Keith Button CCB Racing
24 John Martin
25 James Carrington Cyclonauts Racers Inc.
26 James English Svelte Cycles
27 Daniel Russell Bicycle Link/MBRC
28 Robert Blinn BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
29 Fran Boudreau NHCC Team NH
30 Stuart Beaulieu Essex County Velo
31 Michael Good Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC)
32 Jay Mcdonald NCC/BikeReg.com
33 David Leedberg GearWorks / Spin Arts / Holt411.com
34 Joe Rapuano SEASIDE CYCLE/ECV
35 Roger Parker BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
36 Paul Weiss OA/CycleMania
37 Sam Aldridge NHCC / velo belknap -1 lap
38 Keith Hartstein Landry's Bicycles -1 lap
39 Steven Taylor -1 lap
40 Peter Worden -1 lap
Starters:44   Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David King CCB/Wheelworks 0:43:01
2 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 0:43:10
3 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 0:43:50
4 Bruce Bell Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 0:43:54
5 Gary Passler Essex County Velo (ECV) /Trifit Tra 0:44:45
6 Dusty Adams SmaltiBikes.com 0:45:20
7 Steven Abbott BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:45:45
8 Richard Sachs RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - RADIX 0:45:54
9 Mark Godin Cyclocrossworld 0:46:23
10 Jerry White BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:47:06
11 Victor Cillis Cape Cod Racing Club/ C4 0:47:17
12 Tom Doucette NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:47:59
13 Richard Simone SmaltiBikes.com 0:48:32
14 Colin Kernan Missing Link BC/Blue Hills CC 0:48:51
15 Carl Brown CCB Racing 0:49:30
16 Jeff Tripp Revolution Cyclery
17 Bruce Kapsten Pinnacle Bike Works / CyclocrossWor -1 lap
18 Michael Maguire pinnacle bike works -1 lap
19 Jeffrey Proctor NHCC -1 lap
20 Herbert Bates BLUE STEEL CYCLERY -1 lap
21 David Reed Mystic Velo Club -1 lap
22 Russell Brooks BLUE STEEL CYCLERY -1 lap
Starters:24   Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Mcnicholas Pedro's 0:55:39
2 Jonny Bold Corner Cycle 0:56:12
3 Alec Donahue Wheelhouse / NCC 0:56:51
4 Josh Dillon RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX 0:57:03
5 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle 0:57:18
6 Joshua Lehmann Pedro's Race Team 0:57:23
7 Brian Wilichoski ccb /wheelworks 0:57:25
8 David Wilcox PEDROS 0:57:59
9 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:58:24
10 William Shattuck Corner Cycle 0:58:29
11 James Tosca Corner Cycle Cycling Club 0:58:30
12 Michael Wissell B2C2 0:58:30
13 Shaun Adamson Cycle-Smart 0:58:47
14 John Peterson bikebarnracing.com 0:58:49
15 Collin Huston Moots 0:58:54
16 Synjen Marrocco Unattached 0:58:56
17 Jon Bernhard CCB Racing 0:59:02
18 Jeremy Kimmel Sexual Camel 0:59:19
19 Stephen Pierce Cambridge Bicycle 0:59:52
20 Anthony Clark Unattached 1:00:03
21 Jeffrey Elie BikeReg.com Cycling Club 1:00:54
22 Isaac St. martin Noreast Cycling 1:01:07
23 Bill Kenney bikebarnracing.com 1:01:13
24 Donny Green Unattached 1:01:39
25 Scott Rosenthal Zanconato Racing 1:02:10
26 Brian Mccall 1:02:10
27 Ian Schon -1 lap
28 David Devine Grove Street Velo/ Grove Street Bic -1 lap
29 Joshua Wright Geekhouse -1 lap
30 Chandler Delinks CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM -1 lap
31 Matthew Green Northeast Roadmasters -1 lap
32 John Buser Paradise Racing -1 lap
Starters:37   Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ann D'ambruoso LadiesFirst Racing 0:42:22
2 Anna Barensfeld LadiesFirst Racing 0:42:45
3 Kate Northcott BEAM TEAM 0:43:37
4 Arielle Filiberti Specialied Designs for Women / Bicy 0:43:57
5 Allison Snooks Minuteman Road Club 0:44:58
6 Alexandra Jospe International Bicycle 0:45:15
7 Karen Tripp BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:45:17
8 Samantha Dery NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire Dental 0:46:27
9 Jocelyn Mauldin Mock Orange Bikes 0:46:50
10 Elizabeth White BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:47:07
11 Kathleen Lysakowski Unattached 0:47:17
12 Kerry Litka FxD Coaching 0:49:00
13 Megan Bilodeau Hup United 0:49:27
14 Michele Smith HUP United -1 lap
Starters:16 Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2