Log In
Rochester Cyclocross • Sep 24 2022 • Rochester, NY
5.3
2.7
4.3
6
4.2
Partly Cloudy, 60 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
2.7
Moisture
4.3
Accel
6
Tech
4.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Grimm Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful 17:57
2 Colt Grimm Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful 26
3 Josiah Bower Stinkbug Naturals 29
4 Hudson Nablo Stage1 Cycling 29
5 Chase O'donnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club +1:31
6 Joshua Mckenna Team Lion Racing +2:22
7 Ian Marks Baltimore Youth Cycling +2:25
8 Charles Principe Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful +2:42
9 Alex Grimm Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful +4:02
10 Peter Muffels Rock Creek Velo +4:59
11 Huxley Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross +5:05
12 Nate Bernhard +5:42
13 Paxton Hoover 717 Cycling +6:06
14 Parker Ruppe Capital Bicycle Racing Club +11:35
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling 24:13:00
2 Carter Deveer Ottawa Bicycle Club 13
3 Liam Mcfarlane Hardwood Next Wave +1:20
4 Peyton Bonney Hardwood Next Wave +1:50
5 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling +2:17
6 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling +2:39
7 Will Luongo +6:47
8 Benjamin Walz CNY Sharks +10:01
9 Julian Coats +13:22
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Thompson Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 40:01:00
2 Dan English BEAR CX 10
3 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling 11
4 Miles Mattern CXHairs Devo 27
5 Ian Ackert Stimulus./Orbea 46
6 Ben Stokes Finkraft Junior Cycling Team +1:16
7 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling +1:37
8 Carden R king Charge BC XC Racing +2:06
9 Maxime St-onge Siboire +2:20
10 Luke Walter Boulder Junior Cycling +2:31
11 Ian Brown BEAR CX +2:38
12 Otis Engel PROthirteen +2:45
13 Elias Saigh ProTerra +2:57
14 Nathan Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES +2:58
15 James Halverson Minnesota Junior Cycling +2:58
16 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling +3:06
17 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth +3:22
18 Henry Coote Riverside Racing +3:22
19 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling +3:34
20 Filipe Duarte Ottawa Bicycle Club +3:42
21 Jayden Mcmullen KW Cycling Academy +3:43
22 Ethan Delgrosso +3:52
23 Noah Shelton Bear CX +3:59
24 Sasha Renaud-tremblay Espoirs Quilicot +4:07
25 Presley Evans Miller School of Albemarle -1 LAP
26 Dillon Cosper FinKraft Junior Cycling Team +4:10
27 Sean Obregon Santa Cruz Free Agent +4:19
28 Gus Bratetic Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner +4:26
29 Max Burget Minuteman | Empire Automation p/b F +4:31
30 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop +4:52
31 Nathan Hauber +5:00
32 Jacob Gilson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy +5:20
33 Lucas Goertz KW Cycling Academy +5:35
34 Alex St. andre TT Endurance Junior Devo +6:49
35 Remi Brisebois Ride with Rendall +6:49
36 Conner Richardson KW Cycling Academy +7:21
37 Austin Rankl KW Cycling Academy +7:33
38 Cameron Bimson Corridor Devo -1 LAP
39 Owen Ballard Killington Mountain School -1 LAP
40 Owen Evans Full Moon Vista DEVO +4:10
41 Will Knowles ProTerra Racing -1 LAP
42 Patrick Mcdonough Stedman's/Specialized Racing -1 LAP
43 Alexandre Dagenais OBC -2 LAPS
DNF Reid Mackinnon Hardwood Next Wave
DNF Mika Comaniuk Vlo Pays d'en Haut
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thierry Laliberte Julbo - Bioracer 36:02:00
2 Jordan Villella Cycle-Smart 11
3 Matt Smitley Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful 18
4 Luke Principe Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful 25
5 Jason Hettenbaugh Minuteman|Empire Automation P/B Ful +1:20
6 Tim Mcclure Team 905 Racing +1:42
7 Chad Shackelford ROR NYC p/b Rapha New York +1:51
8 Niklas Brandt C3-Wagner Roofing +2:19
9 Craig Deveer The Cyclery +2:28
10 Wesley Dickson Sycamore Cycles +2:30
11 Chris Pollett London Centennial Wheelers +3:00
12 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles +3:03
13 Doug Rusho Minuteman/Empire Automation P/B Ful +3:31
14 Darrell Engel Long Tail Creative +4:28
15 Justin Frontuto STICKBOY COFFEE +4:29
16 Dustin Hannum Full Moon Vista +4:46
17 Chris Mcgill Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle +6:03
18 Jesse Corum Pete's Wheels Cycling Team/GVCC +6:19
19 Marten Mann Attack Racing +6:47
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Calvasina Ferretti Cycles 40:05:00
2 Robert Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross 2
3 Mick Snyder Twin Line Velo - IDE 41
4 Jeff White AW5 Racing +1:34
5 Scott Evans MNTNROAD Coaching p/b Cutaway USA +2:03
6 Jim Fisher Design Physics +2:22
7 Phil Cole Competitive Edge Racing +2:47
8 Rick Dalton Ide Family of Dealerships p/b RV&E +3:39
9 John Compton Garretts Brewing/Main St. Bikes +3:56
10 Dan Esler Ide Family of Dealerships p/b RV&E +4:04
11 Benjamin Putland +4:16
12 Michael Ullberg Garretts Brewing/Main St. Bikes -1 LAP
13 Jeffery Marks -1 LAP
14 Philip Van peursem -1 LAP
16 Derick Peterson URMC Biostat -2 LAPS
DNF Jonathan Baker Nalgene Cycling p/b Northglow Photo
DNF Andy Ruestow Nalgene Cycling p/b Northglow Photo
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jean-Francois Blais Siboire CCS 37:35:00
2 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear/Bianchi 0
3 Leigh Quilliams quipe Studio Vlo 6
4 Grant Holicky Blue Competition Cycles P/B Build 15
5 Paul Richard CCB Racing/CCNS 19
6 Eric Grimm Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful 21
7 Andy August Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful 40
8 Sam Morse Corner Cycle/FinKraft 47
9 Frankie Ross Sette Nove +1:28
10 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks +1:31
11 Chris White Mainstreamcycle +1:51
12 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing +1:58
13 Louis Michel menard Studio Vlo +2:04
14 Dan Larino The Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewin +2:04
15 David Larrabee Actionbikes +2:05
16 Craig Hawkes THE CYCLERY +2:33
17 Christopher White Soall Viet Kitchen +2:51
18 Jason Urckfitz Minuteman Empire Automation p/b Ful +2:53
19 Greg Clark CHC Armada +3:21
20 Louis david Jobin D360 +3:28
21 Joshua Arvidson Table Rock Tours and Bikes +3:38
22 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo +4:01
23 Justin Bowes MNTNROAD Coaching p/b Cutaway USA +4:08
24 Sean Smith JBs Bike Shop Racing +4:34
25 Donald Davis Minuteman|Empire Automation PB Full +4:35
26 Robert Dietrick Syracuse Bicycle p/b Verge Sport +4:46
27 Peter Pelychaty Pete's Wheels Cycling Team / GVCC +4:48
28 Stephen Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club +5:20
29 Lance Law FinKraft Cycling Team +5:20
30 William Guilbert Ann Arbor Velo +5:38
31 Jim Nicholson +5:41
32 Kristjan Wallner Ottawa Bicycle Club +5:42
33 Richard Mcclung Broadmark Cycling Team +6:25
34 Bryan Bonn Independent Health Cycling Team -1 LAP
35 James Cook Canadian Cycling Magazine -1 LAP
36 Casey Bernhard Cooneys Tree Surgeons -1 LAP
37 Max Candidus Riverside Racing -2 LAPS
DNF Ken Krebs Ken's Big Bicycle Adventure
DNF Michael Morris Resource Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dunbar Oehmig Bicycle Express Racing 41:20:00
2 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE +2:19
3 Thomas Emrich +2:20
4 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo +2:46
5 Wayne Barlow Red Clover Bikes -1 LAP
6 Scott Parks Minuteman/Empire Automation p/b Ful -1 LAP
7 Chris Fuller -1 LAP
8 Jim English Rock Lobster -1 LAP
9 Jeff Johnson DRV Van Dessel Racing -1 LAP
10 Jeron Drew Independent Health Cycling -1 LAP
11 Dave Beals CBRC/NYCROSS -1 LAP
12 Stephen Edgar -1 LAP
13 George Dickerson Stage One - Airline Cycles -2 LAPS
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 23:02
2 Judah Bower Stinkbug Naturals +1:05
3 Liam Webber +3:36
4 Charles Nablo Stage1 Cycling +8:24
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Bernhard Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 43:01:00
2 Brent Miller Lantern Rouge +1:28
3 Jay Ganser Carpe Diem +3:09
4 Chris Pollett London Centennial Wheelers -1 LAP
6 Andrew Bray University of Toronto Road Racing -1 LAP
DNF Corey Knowles Buffalo Bicycling Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Gervez AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 43:33:00
2 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast +1:29
3 Nathan Couse +1:30
4 Ethan Morris dcdevo Racing Academy +1:48
5 Ryan Conley Capital Bicycle Racing Club +3:03
6 Thomas Sblendorio Gambit Racing +3:46
7 Nicholas Groll Capital Bicycle Racing Club +3:49
8 Haru Watts NJCX Project +3:50
9 Nathan Yost Kelly Benefits Strategies +4:20
10 Nathan Porter Capital Bicycle Racing Club +4:30
11 Kaleb Toscano Syracuse Bike -1 LAP
12 Lucas Price-glynn CT Cycling Advancement Program -1 LAP
13 Peter Dinolfo North American Velo -1 LAP
14 Nick Beard Smoove Racing p/b Anython -1 LAP
15 Travis Torsky Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bik -1 LAP
16 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club -1 LAP
17 Andrew Hillier -1 LAP
18 Nikolas Di domenico Full Moon Vista/GVCC -1 LAP
19 David Ort Nimrod Squad P/B WNY Cyclocross Clu -1 LAP
20 Tyler Brown Barks racing / Resource Cycling -1 LAP
21 Scott Stewart Salty Chimp Racing -1 LAP
22 Seth Phillips JalapeƱo Cycling -1 LAP
23 Ben Gaulin Mello Velo Racing -1 LAP
24 Steve Hunchuck UPMC - ProBike+Run -1 LAP
25 Jeffrey Lubkowski TruePath Racing -1 LAP
26 Alan Zawadzki Independent Health -1 LAP
27 David Hansen Garretts Brewing/ Main Street Cycle -1 LAP
DNF Ryan Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Jason Sullivan
Finishers: Cat 3: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reese Berman Riverside Racing 39:21:00
2 Beckett Rathbone Riverside Racing +1:16
3 Tyler Burke Twin Line Velo / Ide +1:50
4 Brett White UPMC - ProBikeRun +2:32
5 Connor Dormer Fly Racing / Toms Pro Bike +2:34
6 Tyler Berman Riverside Racing +2:35
7 Ken Hammond Salty Chimp Racing +3:17
8 Brandon Hoover 717Cycling +3:18
9 Owen Bott Baltimore Yourh Cycling +3:55
10 Sam Garver Project Echelon Racing +4:05
11 Lincoln Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling +4:26
12 Jamie Vrooman Brockton Cyclery +4:37
13 Tyler Romlein Capital Bicycle Racing Club +4:42
14 Marcus Cox Full Moon Vista +5:15
15 Shane Matesic +5:25
16 Joseph Cicha Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bik +5:32
17 Budd White Brandt-Sorenson +5:48
18 Grey Meerdter Baltimore Youth Cycling +5:55
19 Marc Kell whitehead Vlocolour +5:55
20 John Deiure Pete's Wheels Cycling Team +7:08
21 Nick Iwanyshyn LANTERN ROUGE +7:18
22 Bjarne Nielsen +7:24
23 Bao Thai RIT Cycling Alum +8:17
24 Kyle Brown +8:30
25 Anthony Castiglia pedalpowertraining.com +9:17
26 Warren Haas Lantern Rouge +9:57
27 Sean Carnahan Ide Family of Dealerships p/b RV&E +10:02
28 Scott Woodruff Woody Peckers -1 LAP
29 Cooper Davis DMCT Sports -1 LAP
30 Bill Tyler -1 LAP
31 Chris Allen Venture -1 LAP
32 Liv Erwich St. Lawrence University/Barker Moun -1 LAP
33 Chris Schultz Team Action Wheels -1 LAP
34 Keith Briggs -1 LAP
35 Scott Defisher -2 LAPS
36 Allen Cooper K&G Racing -2 LAPS
37 Peter Oconnell -2 LAPS
38 Paul Koniowka Capital Bike Racing Club -2 LAPS
DNF Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vincent Baestaens Spits CX team 1:04:27
2 Curtis White Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 17
3 Caleb Swartz Giant/ENVE 56
4 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz Bicycles +1:21
5 Michael Van den ham Giant x Easton +1:29
6 Eric Brunner Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build +1:38
7 Scott Funston Blue Competiton Cycles p/b Build +1:38
8 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles +1:53
9 Andrew Dillman Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner +1:53
10 Jack Spranger Bear CX +2:39
11 Jonathan Anderson UCI wt: J moneyz factory racing +3:06
12 Sam Brown Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth +3:10
13 Tyler Clark CHC Armada +3:15
14 Cody Scott Giant Canada Off Road Team +3:15
15 Marcis Shelton Bear CX +3:17
16 Matteo Oppizzi Schmolke +3:23
17 Brody Sanderson AWI Racing P/B The Crank & Sprocket +3:50
18 Luke Valenti Toronto Hustle +4:14
19 Nick Lando Fort Lewis College +4:35
20 Brannan Fix Fix Racing +4:43
21 Jules Van kempen Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Silv +4:47
22 Cody Kaiser Kinetic Cycles / Specialized / SRAM +4:53
23 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing +4:56
24 Noah Hayes Rock Lobster +5:19
25 Lucas Stierwalt ProTerra Racing +5:30
26 Tyler Cloutier TCCX +5:48
27 Dylan Zakrajsek +5:56
28 Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast -2 LAPS
29 Trevor O'donnell Lakeside Storage p/b Bicycles Plus -2 LAPS
30 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC -2 LAPS
31 Frederick Junge Broom Wagon Works -2 LAPS
32 Andrew Wulfkuhle Rock Lobster Cycles -2 LAPS
33 Ryan Popple Cycle-Smart -2 LAPS
34 Patrick Frank JAM / NCC -2 LAPS
35 Kevin Mullaly JAM / NCC -2 LAPS
36 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing -2 LAPS
37 Alexander Woodford Ride With Rendall -2 LAPS
38 Owen Brenneman CXHAIRS Devo : Trek Bikes -2 LAPS
39 Trevor Raab RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES -3 LAPS
40 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy -3 LAPS
41 Tommy Servetas Competitive Edge Racing -3 LAPS
42 Matthew Graham-o'regan Nice Bikes -3 LAPS
43 Alden Copley Ludwig and Larsen -4 LAPS
44 Gregg Griffo Minuteman|Empire Automation PB Full -4 LAPS
45 Andrew Dietz -4 LAPS
46 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC -4 LAPS
47 Shawn Geiger -4 LAPS
48 Ryan Macdonald Competitive Edge Racing -4 LAPS
49 Kristof Hopkins Stedmans Racing -4 LAPS
50 Henry Lord Team Nova Scotia -4 LAPS
51 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Chicago Cuttin' Crew -5 LAPS
52 Aiden Mapel JAM / NCC -5 LAPS
53 Timothy Kretzler Competitive Edge Racing -5 LAPS
54 Christian Ricci TRA/Mandevco -5 LAPS
55 Theron Inglis Toronto Hustle -6 LAPS
DNF Joshua Noggle GAMBIT RACING P/B SLEEPY HOLLOW BIC
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge C3-Wagner Roofing 46:16:00
2 Philip Maynard CNYC/NYCM Insurance 28
3 Grant Fanning Crosshairs Cycling 28
4 Dan Larino The Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewin -1 LAP
5 Matthew Kumro Nimrod Squad p/b WNY Cyclocross Clu -1 LAP
6 Patrick Taylor King Kog / Sun & Air -1 LAP
7 Jim Gorman Independent Health Cycling -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Cubbage ProTerra 39:02:00
2 David Lapierre Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 11
3 Tristan Genier Ottawa Bicycle Club 22
4 Cian Connolly Baltimore Youth Cycling +1:37
5 Luke Hune Hardwood Next Wave +1:38
6 Grayson Franks Hardwood Next Wave +2:00
7 Griffin Caskey Corridor Devo +2:37
8 Brody Mann Attack Racing +2:37
9 Robin Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club +2:37
10 Alessandro Cannizzo Minuteman|Empire Automation p Full +3:59
11 Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy +4:24
12 Danny Hune Hardwood Next Wave +6:35
13 Jack Cote CBR +7:22
14 Sam Bogumil Full Moon Vista DEVO -1 LAP
15 Evan Peterson Full Moon Vista Devo -1 LAP
16 Quinlan Hickey Full Moon Vista DEVO -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Cole Competitive Edge Racing 20:28
2 Lily Cole Competitive Edge Racing 28
3 Abigail Romlein CBRC Jr Development Team +1:54
4 Lillian Hanna CBRC Junior Devo +4:44
5 Hannah Dinolfo CBRC Junior CX Development +5:03
6 Rebecca Dief Hardwood Next Wave +6:46
7 Ava Koniowka Capital Bike Racing Club +8:55
8 Michalea Koniowka Capital Bike Racing Club +14:37
9 Liddy Breslin CBRC Junior Development +17:51
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Mackinnon Hardwood Next Wave 29:31:00
2 Madeline Hanna CBRC Junior Devo +1:00
3 Emily Samuelson Hardwood Next Wave +1:14
4 Haley Cline HEC - Health Education Cycling +2:56
5 Allison Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling +3:18
6 Kate Winn Winn Elite Cycling +3:25
7 Willa Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross -1 LAP
8 Zoe Hawkes HEC - Health Education Cycling -1 LAP
9 Maggie Culliton -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Holmgren Stimulus Orbea 37:32:00
2 Isabella Holmgren Stimulus Orbea 25
3 Vida Lopez de san roman Bear National Team +1:28
4 Kaya Musgrave Bear National Team +2:12
5 Jorja Bond Boulder Junior Cycling +2:30
6 Haydn Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling +2:36
7 Alice Hoskins Miller School of Albemarle +2:55
8 Elsa Westenfelder Team Stampede +3:13
9 Greta Kilburn Bicycle Express +3:24
10 Lydia Elbert PSCX Team +3:56
11 Ella Brenneman CXHAIRS Devo: Trek Bikes +4:06
12 Haylee Johnson Finkraft Junior Cycling Team +4:13
13 Ellen Davis Team Stampede +4:33
14 Finley Aspholm FinKraft Junior Cycling Team +4:47
15 Mia De martin Velo Pays-den-Haut / PG racing team +6:43
DNF Maddie Fisher Miller School of Albemarle
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave 34:16:00
2 Suzanne Carlsen VeloColour +3:19
3 Amy White ESP Endurance Team +4:52
4 Rebecca Auyer Team Bikenetic +6:18
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne August Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful 36:37:00
2 Maureen O'hare Epic Sports Performance Endurance T +1:11
3 Denise Watson Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful +1:11
4 Sandra Delgrosso Team ERRACE +5:42
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcie Girouard euro-sports 41:38:00
2 Dorothy Ramsey DRV Van Dessel Racing +2:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aspen White AW5 Racing 31:20:00
2 Lillian Muffels Rock Creek Velo +3:46
3 Emma Breslin CBRC Junior Development -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Berg Minuteman|Empire Automation pb Full 41:51:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa White Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 40:18:00
2 Alyssa Sarkisov CXHAIRS DEVO : Trek Bikes 50
3 Lidia Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 50
4 Lilliana Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club +3:08
5 Joy Franco Wheelworks Racing +3:57
6 Jodi Wendland The Cyclery +4:01
7 Annie Hines BikeReg | Share Coffee +4:28
8 Maeve Bernhard Empire Minuteman Automation p/b Ful +5:26
9 Sophie Cosper +5:53
10 Kate Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling +6:35
11 Bridget Wilson KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S -1 LAP
12 Casey Prez Lewd Ladies p/b Campus Wheelworks -1 LAP
13 Lucia Deng CRCA/To Be Determined -1 LAP
14 Catey McCann -1 LAP
15 Lindsay Di lucente Castelli Colletivo -1 LAP
16 Lisa Stefanelli PLANT POWER CX Racing -1 LAP
17 Lena Mitsuuchi BAD BIKES -1 LAP
DNF Diane Akerman CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Andrea Archer Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bik
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pauline Beaupre LANTERN ROUGE 37:57:00
2 Ava White AW5 Racing +1:34
3 Tonya White AW5 Racing +1:53
4 Kris Kemmis Campus +3:23
5 Carolyn Mccann Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bik +4:52
6 Talia Loiter JAM / NCC +6:20
7 Monica Avery -1 LAP
8 Rachel Sacks Team VPA -1 LAP
9 Elizabeth Bouchard-hall BMB RACING -1 LAP
10 Moira Barrett -1 LAP
11 Allyson Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross -1 LAP
12 Stephanie Montgomery -1 LAP
13 Jamie Yost -2 LAPS
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annemarie Worst 777 CX team 50:49:00
2 Caroline Mani Alpha Groove Silverthorne 23
3 Austin Killips nice bikes 36
4 Raylyn Nuss Steve Tilford Foundation Racing +1:01
5 Madigan Munro Trek Factory Racing +1:41
6 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth +2:00
7 Anna Megale Comp Edge Racing +2:17
8 Sidney Mcgill ONEBIKE RACING +2:19
9 Caitlin Bernstein Nice Bikes +2:41
10 Hannah Arensman Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner +3:01
11 Emily Werner Ken's Bike Shop +3:52
12 Regina Legge Competitive Edge Racing +4:24
13 Lizzy Gunsalus Steve Tilford Foundation Racing +5:31
14 Chloe Fraser Bear CX +5:39
15 Christiane Bilodeau Juventus CC +5:55
16 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear +6:28
17 Veerle Goossens VG Racing +6:43
18 Rachel Rubino Nice Bikes +6:45
19 Keira Bond Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build +7:08
20 Meghan Owens RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES +7:10
21 Katelyn Walcroft Hardwood Next Wave +7:13
22 Siobhan Kelly Black Dog Racing +7:31
23 Jenaya Francis Juventus Cycling Club +7:44
24 Mia Aseltine Blue Stages Racing +7:55
25 Emily Payonk Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner -2 LAPS
26 Clementine Nixon RSCX- HOUSE INDUSTRIES -2 LAPS
27 Bonnie Symes Campus WheelWorks -2 LAPS
28 Kim Coleman Green Mountain CX -2 LAPS
29 Libbey Sheldon CXHAIRS Devo : Trek Bikes -2 LAPS
30 Ivy Audrain Squid Bikes -2 LAPS
31 Erin Gordon Rare Disease Cycling -2 LAPS
32 Tori Glascock Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery -3 LAPS
33 Kelli Montgomery Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles -3 LAPS
34 Alexa Harding Crankskins / RV&E -3 LAPS
35 Kelly Roberson Beanie Babiezz -3 LAPS
36 Vanessa Thomsen Fitworks -3 LAPS
37 Shane Ferro King Kog / Sun and Air -3 LAPS
38 Hannah Dickson -3 LAPS
39 Sara Everson The Cyclery -3 LAPS
40 Sarah Hamel -4 LAPS
42 Rachel Jordan Carytown Bicycle Company p/b Brambl -5 LAPS
DNF Maghalie Rochette Specialized / Feedback Sports
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clemence Cousineau Club Espoir Laval 43:56:00
2 Ella Smith Ottawa Bicycle Club +1:18
3 Anna Boer-panak Hardwood Next Wave -1 LAP
4 Amanda Samuelson Hardwood Next Wave -1 LAP
5 Sophia Szafranski Hardwood Next Wave -1 LAP
6 Miina Wallner Ottawa Bicycle Club -1 LAP
7 Maya Healey Capital Bicycle Racing Club -1 LAP
8 Andi Downie Full Moon Vista Devo -2 LAPS
DNF Eva Gamarnyk Full Moon Vista devo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6