Log In
MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige • Oct 2 2016
5.1
2.2
4.9
6.1
6.2
Partly Cloudy, 58 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
2.2
Moisture
4.9
Accel
6.1
Tech
6.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Robert Chapman Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 45:22.0 9:12.3 11:20.0 8:02.3 8:27.5 8:19.9
2 Benjamin Miller 45:45.0 9:01.3 9:34.8 9:07.7 8:53.6 9:07.6
3 Josh Little Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 46:47.5 8:44.0 11:37.5 8:41.0 8:53.5 8:51.5
4 Al Dimond 48:50.7 9:16.4 12:16.5 9:03.2 9:01.5 9:13.1
5 Ben Gillison North Bend Dynamic 48:59.5 9:03.4 12:41.3 8:56.4 9:12.5 9:06.0
6 Steve Benham -1 lap - 12:40.7 9:25.2 9:21.5 9:17.5
7 Scott Napier Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing -1 lap - 12:05.5 9:23.3 9:43.1 9:38.4
8 Michael Chaten -1 lap - 12:09.3 9:15.3 9:41.2 9:52.2
9 Mark Thistle Mountoga -1 lap - 11:48.5 9:23.4 10:05.8 9:41.8
10 Tyler Brewer -1 lap - 11:51.4 9:52.8 9:57.5 9:43.8
11 Pieter Mulier -1 lap - 13:11.7 9:29.2 10:12.0 9:42.0
12 Seth Bedwell -1 lap - 12:58.7 10:02.4 9:39.4 10:02.6
13 Eriel Thomas -1 lap - 12:40.0 10:30.2 10:47.2 10:37.7
14 Matt Hickman -1 lap - 13:21.6 10:18.0 10:55.5 10:11.1
15 Jonathan Schwarz -1 lap - 12:52.6 10:32.0 11:00.2 10:34.0
16 Hai Nguyen -1 lap - 12:41.1 11:08.4 10:55.6 10:19.4
17 Tyler Roschinger -1 lap - 12:56.8 11:01.1 10:41.8 10:25.5
18 Mark Mcelwaine Seattle -1 lap - 12:39.6 10:23.0 11:05.2 11:01.1
19 Russell Baruffi -1 lap - 13:43.8 10:50.6 11:37.3 11:31.0
20 Kevin Klein -1 lap - 13:38.9 11:04.3 11:45.5 11:16.0
21 Mark Russeff -1 lap - 13:32.7 11:29.8 12:04.0 11:32.0
22 Murray Sampson -1 lap - 13:37.7 11:23.4 12:00.5 11:37.8
23 Lincoln Mongillo -1 lap - 13:28.4 11:58.6 12:05.0 11:32.7
24 Shawn Peerson TEAM PEERSON -1 lap - 14:09.6 11:45.2 11:55.3 11:40.5
25 Lionel Robinson Crush Kids' Cancer -1 lap - 14:42.3 11:36.5 11:48.9 11:55.6
26 Matt Becker Seattle -1 lap - 14:12.3 11:48.2 12:16.4 11:58.5
27 Ryan Earls Maineiacs -1 lap - 14:21.9 11:39.8 12:07.6 12:14.0
28 Steve Abarr Puyallup -2 laps - 14:10.6 11:45.3 13:37.8 -
29 Jabez House WBBD -2 laps - 14:31.9 12:14.4 14:03.0 -
30 Alex Khan -3 laps - 14:21.9 12:28.7 - -
34 Chris Mills Fischer Plumbing DNS
DNF Matthew Davis Shorewood Bike Club DNF - - - - -
DNF Jeffrey Perez Bahati-WTR DNF - - - - -
DNF James Huntley Mountoga DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Lara Rogers 44:00.2 11:45.9 10:24.9 10:52.6 10:56.9
2 Rachel Wood -1 lap 11:55.1 10:16.6 11:36.4 -
3 Amy Betz -1 lap 12:13.1 11:08.0 11:19.6 -
4 Britt Berg -1 lap 12:01.6 11:19.3 11:33.0 -
5 Lisa Ballou -1 lap 12:50.1 10:58.7 11:11.3 -
6 Katie Bouwkamp GRCC -1 lap 12:11.3 11:43.5 12:11.5 -
7 Laurie George Bicycle Centres -1 lap 13:02.8 12:49.4 12:03.8 -
8 Kelly Zuehlsdorff Nemesis -1 lap 12:59.7 12:40.8 12:26.5 -
9 Allegra Clarkson Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing -1 lap 13:11.1 12:36.2 12:40.0 -
10 Eve Minehan -1 lap 13:54.3 12:24.8 12:29.9 -
11 Anne Wong New Westminster -1 lap 14:25.5 12:27.5 12:33.8 -
12 Amy Peerson TEAM PEERSON -1 lap 13:47.4 13:46.2 13:39.6 -
13 Jill Keck Unassembled -1 lap 14:28.8 14:19.5 13:43.8 -
14 Karen Bean -1 lap 15:30.5 14:32.5 14:29.1 -
15 Ivy Cheung Egencia -2 laps 13:13.0 12:42.2 - -
16 Melody Lupton -2 laps 16:19.5 17:01.6 - -
17 Metia Napier Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing -3 laps 26:33.2 - - -
DNF Elizabeth Stanley DNF - - - -
DNF Emily Childress DNF - - - -
DNF Marnie Davis DNF - - - -
DNF Jenn Jones DNF - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Stephen Ettinger 57:59.8 6:18.4 6:21.8 6:18.8 6:26.0 6:23.3 6:26.6 6:28.3 6:31.1
2 Fernando Riveros paez Qarvimports / Raleigh Bikes 58:38.9 6:33.2 6:23.9 6:31.4 6:24.7 6:22.6 6:27.8 6:39.9 6:48.3
3 Spencer Paxson Kona Bicycles 58:54.4 6:44.0 6:29.7 6:27.0 6:31.3 6:34.1 6:31.2 6:35.0 6:32.3
4 Russell Stevenson TREK CXC 59:16.1 6:33.5 6:28.4 6:39.1 7:09.0 6:32.7 6:36.4 6:36.5 6:40.5
5 Joseph Maloney 1:00:58.7 6:33.7 6:38.0 6:41.0 7:32.4 6:53.2 6:52.9 6:52.7 6:54.8
6 Steve Fisher Mcgovern Cycles - FSA CX 1:01:15.7 6:20.5 7:16.9 6:34.5 7:51.8 6:49.0 6:42.0 6:47.8 6:53.2
7 Ian Haupt True Veterinary Care 1:02:01.2 6:37.8 7:10.3 6:52.9 7:04.6 7:07.7 6:41.7 6:49.2 6:37.0
8 Ben Jenkins Jenkins Imaging 1:02:09.8 6:38.5 6:47.3 6:52.6 7:58.8 7:05.8 6:56.0 7:01.0 6:49.8
9 Brian Mccleerey Dyna Racing 1:02:22.6 6:40.8 6:45.8 6:49.0 7:56.3 6:59.4 7:06.9 7:05.8 6:58.6
10 Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Racing 1:02:40.9 7:01.7 7:06.3 7:02.4 7:51.8 6:51.7 6:46.2 7:02.3 6:58.5
11 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo 1:03:07.7 7:07.5 6:59.1 6:48.9 7:00.0 6:57.6 7:01.3 7:07.1 7:06.2
12 Benji Perin Ravenna Capital Management 1:04:05.9 7:19.6 6:58.0 6:58.3 7:03.7 7:11.3 7:09.6 7:13.4 7:12.0
13 Ellison Brink Rad Racing NW 1:04:15.3 7:21.7 7:09.9 7:07.0 7:11.8 6:57.3 7:14.1 7:08.8 7:04.7
14 Collin Van slyke Team Racepace/Cirrus Cycles 1:04:17.3 7:04.8 7:07.3 7:08.0 7:28.4 7:07.4 7:12.2 7:12.4 6:56.8
15 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing 1:04:23.8 7:14.5 7:09.7 7:09.1 7:12.7 7:12.8 7:08.1 7:12.0 7:04.9
16 Brayden Buchanan Rad Racing NW 1:04:37.7 6:44.4 7:01.5 7:09.5 7:00.8 7:39.8 7:27.6 7:21.8 7:12.3
17 Beddome Allen Mayhem Racing 1:04:40.1 7:21.1 7:14.9 7:22.3 7:13.4 7:09.6 7:04.6 7:14.2 7:00.0
18 Leif Olson Pc4men 1:04:41.5 7:11.3 7:02.1 7:09.1 7:21.8 7:17.5 7:15.0 7:14.3 7:10.4
19 Kelly Nowels SASQUATCH 1:05:04.0 7:10.7 7:06.2 6:58.7 7:28.3 7:14.9 7:14.4 7:17.2 7:33.6
20 Sterling Quinn -1 lap 7:22.6 7:10.3 7:18.6 7:35.1 7:12.3 7:15.6 7:19.5 7:00.0
21 Graham Robinson -1 lap 7:20.4 7:11.0 7:15.6 7:43.7 7:23.4 7:28.9 7:11.7 7:00.0
22 Evan Plews Ridge Cyclesport -1 lap 7:46.1 7:27.5 7:14.0 7:39.1 7:09.7 7:13.1 7:22.0 7:00.0
23 Michael Dicenso -1 lap 7:19.6 7:15.0 7:20.8 7:55.6 7:26.5 7:24.4 7:26.0 7:00.0
24 Patrick Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling -1 lap 7:11.9 7:10.8 7:25.7 8:06.6 7:25.0 7:45.0 7:33.2 7:00.0
25 Gentry Mcgrath Montaland Mcgrath Chiropractic & Ma -1 lap 7:34.8 7:21.5 7:23.1 8:01.9 7:32.7 7:31.9 7:32.6 7:00.0
26 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -1 lap 7:18.6 7:29.8 7:26.2 8:05.4 7:41.9 7:37.9 7:25.4 7:00.0
27 David Howard -1 lap 7:23.7 7:26.3 7:32.8 8:15.1 7:42.3 7:48.9 7:47.6 7:00.0
28 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -1 lap 7:33.3 7:31.4 7:40.3 7:40.5 7:41.7 7:43.4 7:39.1 7:45.0
29 Conrad Kornmann Slalom -1 lap 7:50.3 7:39.5 7:29.5 7:37.7 7:34.3 7:43.5 7:49.6 7:48.1
30 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing -1 lap 7:46.1 7:43.4 8:01.2 7:53.6 7:53.9 7:55.9 8:06.2 7:43.0
31 Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital -1 lap 7:49.0 7:33.4 7:45.5 7:44.6 7:58.4 8:10.3 8:09.9 7:59.5
32 Jason Cemanski KFP -1 lap 7:29.1 7:17.1 7:50.3 9:05.0 7:43.5 7:38.5 8:34.3 7:50.1
33 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing -1 lap 7:47.9 7:38.9 7:53.7 8:02.3 8:09.5 8:09.0 8:26.8 8:09.3
34 Steven Case Dyna Racing -1 lap 7:06.7 6:59.2 7:09.6 12:24.7 8:06.5 8:33.9 7:26.8 7:28.6
35 Christopher A carter Shuksan Velo -2 laps 7:49.6 7:24.9 7:32.1 7:45.4 7:42.9 7:36.4 7:29.5 -
36 Tyson Lashbrook -7 laps 7:07.3 8:23.1 - - - - - -
37 Pb Thiffault Tenspeed Hero -8 laps 7:04.0 - - - - - - -
38 Chris Rippey Menlo Velo -8 laps 7:33.1 - - - - - - -
39 Jim Wood 333Fab CX Factory Team -8 laps 7:50.4 - - - - - - -
DNF Erik Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates DNF - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Steve Westover 49:56.0 6:59.0 6:55.1 7:19.5 7:06.7 7:09.7 7:14.5 7:11.5
2 Barney Gill Mayhem Racing 51:11.0 8:00.0 7:12.0 7:24.0 7:22.0 7:13.0 7:00.0 7:00.0
3 Brian Bressler Crosshare Racing 51:49.9 7:00.2 7:12.5 7:25.9 7:58.8 7:22.5 7:35.8 7:14.2
4 John Lackey Fatback Bikes 52:05.7 7:17.0 7:20.5 7:24.9 7:28.3 7:37.4 7:32.5 7:25.1
5 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles 52:31.8 7:06.2 7:18.5 7:24.9 7:40.3 7:36.3 7:48.9 7:36.7
6 Kyle Gillespie Cannondale Bicycles 52:44.3 7:09.1 7:18.8 7:32.2 7:40.2 7:39.5 7:44.8 7:39.8
7 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 55:53.2 7:43.4 7:58.3 7:58.4 7:55.1 8:03.9 8:03.6 8:10.5
8 Zach Daab Hup United 57:41.9 7:52.9 8:10.6 8:14.0 8:14.4 8:25.6 8:23.1 8:21.3
9 Calvin Spranger Mafia Racing -1 lap 7:03.6 12:17.3 7:43.4 7:41.8 7:47.3 7:38.8 -
10 Richard Steele -3 laps 7:28.9 7:52.6 7:55.5 8:31.1 - - -
11 Bill Booth -4 laps 7:29.4 7:34.9 7:59.6 - - - -
12 Jc Ramirez Crosshare Racing -5 laps 7:48.2 8:55.3 - - - - -
DNF Jason Jablonski SET Coaching DNF - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Jason Walker 51:14.1 8:11.6 7:01.5 7:09.0 7:18.7 7:11.4 7:09.3 7:12.6
2 Craig Undem Cycle U 52:19.0 8:09.2 7:10.3 7:25.1 7:22.5 7:20.8 7:18.1 7:33.0
3 David Stonich Alki Rubicon 52:55.2 8:10.2 7:11.7 7:23.6 7:33.3 7:37.7 7:28.8 7:30.0
4 Richard Mcclung LWV/Broadmark Capital 53:04.9 8:32.0 7:24.5 7:23.5 7:23.9 7:28.3 7:24.4 7:28.4
5 Doug Graver Mafia Racing NW 53:10.0 8:16.2 7:15.0 7:25.1 7:31.8 7:33.2 7:31.9 7:37.0
6 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 53:18.6 8:32.5 7:24.5 7:19.4 7:28.2 7:28.4 7:27.5 7:38.1
7 Justin Harman Woodinville Bicycle 54:44.0 8:26.5 7:31.6 7:52.8 7:41.7 7:44.0 7:46.9 7:40.6
8 Chris Rodde Taco Time 54:52.3 8:33.5 8:09.0 8:24.0 7:21.9 7:25.6 7:41.3 7:16.9
9 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo 54:55.2 8:57.6 7:53.9 7:35.0 7:35.5 7:41.9 7:41.1 7:30.2
10 Bob Kruger 55:10.2 8:36.5 7:25.9 7:38.9 7:50.8 7:58.4 7:54.8 7:44.9
11 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 55:14.8 8:36.2 7:42.2 7:47.8 7:44.1 7:45.3 7:48.0 7:51.2
12 George Neffner Woodinville Bicycle 55:15.6 8:38.9 7:41.6 7:48.0 7:47.1 7:49.5 7:52.5 7:37.9
13 LeRoi Smith Eleven10ths 55:28.5 8:44.1 7:42.6 7:44.0 8:01.5 7:43.4 7:56.3 7:36.7
14 Andrew Bagley Egencia 55:58.2 9:06.4 7:45.4 7:35.9 7:50.7 7:50.0 8:00.7 7:49.2
15 Randy Manion Dyna Racing 56:19.3 8:38.6 7:40.6 7:48.1 7:44.9 7:50.1 8:15.6 8:21.4
16 Matthew Oseto 56:37.0 9:03.7 7:52.7 7:53.7 7:47.6 7:49.6 8:04.2 8:05.4
17 Ron Huebner Mayhem Racing 57:07.5 8:57.0 7:53.3 7:47.9 7:59.7 8:03.2 8:10.6 8:15.9
18 Warren Atkey -1 lap 9:33.7 8:19.0 8:22.9 8:32.7 8:23.4 8:18.4 -
19 Chris Bond -1 lap 9:20.0 8:53.6 9:03.4 8:55.1 8:29.2 8:28.5 -
20 Roger Burton Egencia -1 lap 9:08.7 8:20.4 8:32.6 13:34.3 8:16.3 8:12.8 -
21 Lee Newkirk Dyna Racing -3 laps 8:41.5 7:42.9 7:44.6 7:47.1 - - -
22 Erik Olson Taco Time NW -4 laps 8:56.2 7:59.6 8:16.3 - - - -
23 Ken Harmon PC4 Men -4 laps 8:52.8 7:57.4 8:30.1 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Tricia Fleischer Monument Wheelworks 1:03:55.1 8:30.7 7:49.1 7:56.8 7:59.8 7:44.5 7:50.0 7:59.0 8:05.2
2 Monica Lloyd 1:04:46.6 8:43.4 7:59.3 7:54.5 7:51.7 7:54.5 8:08.9 8:15.9 7:58.4
3 Shannon Mallory 1:05:11.6 8:35.0 7:52.8 7:58.8 8:01.2 7:52.4 8:02.3 8:23.6 8:25.5
4 Heidi Wood 333Fab CX Factory Team -1 lap 8:54.4 8:08.9 8:15.2 8:19.6 8:11.9 8:17.8 8:04.6 -
5 Kenda Super Hagens Berman Society Consulting -1 lap 8:58.2 8:06.6 8:14.9 8:13.9 8:17.3 8:18.6 8:15.6 -
6 Marsa Daniel Team Group Health -1 lap 9:09.5 8:18.5 8:26.1 8:38.6 8:37.9 8:25.6 8:29.0 -
7 Hillary King Bicycle Centres -1 lap 9:00.6 8:08.5 8:17.5 10:32.3 8:46.6 8:47.6 8:55.8 -
8 Emily Huebner Nemesis Racing -1 lap 9:24.3 8:31.1 8:49.9 9:09.0 9:02.3 9:08.4 9:00.0 -
9 Anne Marie stonich Alki Rubicon -1 lap 10:01.7 9:32.8 9:14.1 9:02.4 9:19.3 8:45.9 9:00.0 -
10 Gina Estep Group Health -2 laps 8:45.1 8:41.7 9:52.2 12:34.9 8:42.9 9:00.0 - -
11 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA/Starbucks Cycling -2 laps 9:27.1 9:16.2 12:58.9 9:52.8 10:01.2 10:00.0 - -
12 Kayla Kaiser Team Racepace/Cirrus Cycles -7 laps 9:30.1 - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jodi Connolly Black Sheep Velo 42:50.4 8:12.7 8:23.7 8:41.3 8:48.6 8:44.1
2 Jodi Duquette 43:23.6 8:28.6 8:27.0 8:37.2 8:54.4 8:56.4
3 Cherish Sutull Alki Rubicon 43:58.9 8:40.7 8:27.0 8:36.3 9:00.4 9:14.5
4 Cristine Smith 44:39.7 8:29.0 8:47.5 9:02.2 9:17.5 9:03.4
5 Jennifer J burtner 44:54.7 8:38.2 8:54.8 9:07.8 9:09.6 9:04.3
6 Geraldine Vander haegen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 52:00.4 8:43.5 14:31.2 8:46.3 9:00.2 10:59.2
7 Cynthia Maree -4 laps 8:41.1 - - - -
8 Lisa Coyne Team Group Health -4 laps 8:48.3 - - - -
DNF Julie Gold Anacortes DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Corbin Hudacek Shuksan Velo Club 43:33.7 7:34.3 7:05.9 7:15.1 7:12.9 7:15.3 7:10.2
2 Brian Debronsky Egencia 44:39.9 6:59.0 7:13.0 7:26.2 7:35.1 7:37.5 7:49.2
3 Scott Villalon SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 44:46.0 7:07.3 7:20.2 7:42.6 7:33.7 7:27.7 7:34.4
4 Sam Owens 45:14.2 7:28.1 7:19.2 7:27.1 7:46.0 7:49.6 7:24.1
5 Nick D stroud 45:16.1 7:00.2 7:11.9 7:48.8 7:43.0 7:57.2 7:35.0
6 Eli Gold Rad Racing NW 45:29.4 7:12.0 7:22.8 7:24.2 7:54.3 8:00.4 7:35.7
7 Zack Hewell Cycle U 45:41.0 7:15.9 7:22.5 7:16.7 7:40.7 7:43.8 8:21.4
8 Mike Keller Mayhem Racing 46:47.5 7:21.9 7:45.5 7:54.0 8:03.0 7:51.5 7:51.5
9 David Montes Dyna Racing 47:00.9 7:57.0 7:37.0 7:49.3 7:52.5 7:58.9 7:46.1
10 Michael Baldus Metier 47:08.8 7:55.9 7:32.2 8:15.7 7:46.5 7:50.7 7:47.8
11 James Whitesides 47:10.0 7:10.9 7:29.6 7:41.5 8:00.9 7:54.2 8:53.0
12 Tyler Boucher Cascadia Bicycling Team 47:15.4 7:21.3 8:10.8 8:03.0 8:00.3 7:40.0 8:00.0
13 Ian Brink Rad Racing NW 47:21.1 7:07.7 7:04.8 7:15.6 7:20.8 8:03.4 10:28.9
14 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing 47:32.4 7:37.8 7:53.4 8:02.7 8:03.6 8:09.4 7:45.5
15 Roy Stansell Olympia Orthopedic Associates 47:40.7 7:34.2 8:10.6 8:02.9 7:59.4 7:58.3 7:55.2
16 Nick Boroughs soft like kitten 47:41.3 7:01.2 7:10.0 7:16.5 8:08.2 9:55.8 8:09.7
17 Marcos Franco KFP Cycling Collective 48:02.7 8:04.2 7:54.8 8:00.4 7:59.3 7:54.7 8:09.3
18 Garrett George SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 48:37.6 7:50.0 7:55.7 7:59.8 8:09.6 8:25.5 8:17.1
19 Stuart Giesecke HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 48:47.8 7:58.8 7:59.7 8:05.0 8:20.0 8:17.3 8:06.9
20 Nate Hoe Heartthrob Racing 49:06.7 8:03.2 7:55.6 8:18.2 8:13.5 8:21.4 8:14.9
21 Wyatt Mason 49:07.9 8:02.1 7:56.7 8:16.6 8:13.1 8:29.1 8:10.2
22 Alex Hemke 49:21.5 8:30.1 7:59.6 8:14.3 8:11.0 8:16.1 8:10.3
23 Tim Hubner 49:22.4 8:27.4 7:56.8 8:14.5 8:11.9 8:21.2 8:10.6
24 Joshua Simmons Pc4men 50:06.0 8:09.0 8:21.9 8:22.6 8:13.2 8:30.4 8:28.8
25 Cody Young House Wine Racing/ Toros Cycles 50:39.6 7:37.3 7:50.5 8:15.7 8:01.2 8:51.3 10:03.6
26 Nate Brockert 50:44.8 8:26.6 8:22.2 8:16.1 8:21.6 8:45.5 8:32.8
27 Taylor Peterson 50:52.8 7:59.5 8:04.0 8:22.7 8:26.3 9:01.1 8:59.2
28 Dashawn Hutchinson Major Taylor Project 51:56.3 8:11.4 8:04.6 8:14.1 8:17.1 10:11.2 8:57.8
29 Anthony Camarda Cascadia Bicycling Team -1 lap 8:53.6 8:21.8 8:48.4 8:50.0 8:45.5 -
30 Justin Prior Keller Rohrback -1 lap 7:58.6 8:31.0 8:34.2 9:42.1 9:09.8 -
31 Torrey Kuhlmann Space Cadet Racing X Point83 -1 lap 7:53.3 9:15.1 10:53.6 8:43.6 8:47.7 -
32 Layton Carroll-novack "Lake Washington Velo 18 -1 lap 8:36.5 9:12.2 9:21.7 10:04.4 9:47.9 -
33 Mario S rivas Doublecheck -1 lap 9:12.0 9:21.7 9:24.9 9:54.4 10:00.1 -
34 Ryan Clark -3 laps 8:04.6 7:43.7 7:48.5 - - -
35 Andrew Bowerman -4 laps 8:07.6 7:53.3 - - - -
36 Stewart Bowerman Recycled Cycles Racing -4 laps 7:56.5 9:00.1 - - - -
37 Christopher Carter Shuksan Velo -5 laps 7:37.7 - - - - -
38 Mark Chaisson Ravenna Caiptal Management -5 laps 8:03.1 - - - - -
48 Tom Schafer Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team DNS
DNF Beddome Allen Mayhem Racing DNF - - - - - -
DNF Fernando Pedroza Not To Far Behind DNF - - - - - -
DNF Luke Ogden Kryki Sports/Audi DNF - - - - - -
DNF Scott Reed Dyna Racing DNF - - - - - -
DNF Pj Bauser Ten Speed Hero DNF - - - - - -
DNF Harris Dunlap Team John Wayne DNF - - - - - -
DNF Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero DNF - - - - - -
DNF Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero DNF - - - - - -
DNF Andrew Howe DNF - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Adam Worobec SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 45:24.2 8:06.2 7:29.4 7:33.9 7:29.0 7:21.8 7:24.0
2 Greg Heath Hodala! 45:30.3 8:05.4 7:45.6 7:19.2 7:20.9 7:40.1 7:19.0
3 Sid Wray Major Taylor Racing 46:42.4 8:12.8 7:32.8 7:18.3 7:34.2 7:54.7 8:09.7
4 Brent Morrow Bicycle Centres 47:15.9 8:28.6 7:41.0 7:49.9 7:43.9 7:45.7 7:46.9
5 Bob Bautista Cycle U/Apex 47:39.8 8:09.3 7:27.5 7:42.0 8:07.2 8:07.6 8:06.2
6 Michael Swale Old Town Bike 47:44.8 8:22.0 7:42.9 7:53.1 7:57.4 8:00.8 7:48.5
7 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles Racing 47:49.0 8:30.5 7:48.2 7:51.0 7:48.5 7:58.3 7:52.5
8 Mark Freda Mayhem Racing 47:58.1 8:23.1 7:50.3 7:55.3 7:54.3 7:57.5 7:57.6
9 Ruaraidh Stenson Dyna Racing 48:25.0 8:27.1 7:40.9 8:14.4 7:59.9 8:04.3 7:58.3
10 Matt Beers Garage Racing 48:44.7 8:40.4 7:55.6 8:05.3 7:57.6 8:06.0 7:59.9
11 Jonas Bakkane Egencia 48:56.9 8:33.3 7:54.3 7:57.3 8:02.9 8:15.2 8:13.9
12 Jeffrey Miller 49:03.3 8:36.9 7:47.8 8:08.5 8:04.7 8:17.1 8:08.4
13 Peter Super Hagens Berman Society Consulting 49:04.4 8:36.6 8:02.9 8:07.8 7:58.4 8:17.2 8:01.6
14 Matt Seguin Dyna Racing 49:06.8 8:50.0 8:04.3 8:00.9 8:01.8 8:10.7 7:59.1
15 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 49:15.4 8:46.1 8:00.9 7:56.1 7:57.2 8:17.4 8:17.7
16 Rick Jerabek 49:21.1 8:55.1 8:06.5 8:15.4 7:56.5 8:04.2 8:03.4
17 Brendan Mcmahan 49:44.3 8:53.4 8:01.9 8:12.6 8:14.6 8:12.4 8:09.3
18 Kozo Nozawa Black Sheep Velo 50:00.0 8:35.8 8:09.6 8:13.6 8:26.8 8:15.8 8:18.3
19 Timothy Erickson 50:27.0 8:39.4 8:24.2 8:41.3 8:05.2 8:24.1 8:12.8
20 Ian Horton Homegrown Racing 50:29.7 9:00.3 8:16.5 8:16.5 8:23.0 8:20.1 8:13.3
21 Scott Renda Fell Swoop 50:42.9 8:57.9 8:07.6 8:14.6 8:21.0 8:28.6 8:33.3
22 Daniel Liberator Taco Time NW 50:45.5 8:53.0 8:14.6 8:15.6 8:31.6 8:29.7 8:21.0
23 Ryan Harrison 20/20 Fuel 50:46.0 9:01.1 8:16.7 8:25.3 8:21.9 8:21.1 8:19.9
24 Carl Bolstad Egencia 51:06.6 9:16.3 7:56.9 8:36.2 8:17.8 8:35.3 8:24.2
25 Shay Goodlund Dyna Racing 51:18.1 8:10.9 7:51.7 8:19.5 8:23.8 9:14.9 9:17.4
26 Jeff Lynch Egencia 51:32.2 9:21.2 8:16.2 8:19.4 8:21.3 8:36.5 8:37.5
27 Mark Roughgarden ?? 51:40.0 8:55.3 8:18.5 8:20.9 8:27.0 8:35.8 9:02.6
28 Mark Young Alki Rubicon 51:40.6 9:04.7 8:23.1 8:25.7 8:40.5 8:42.9 8:23.8
29 Eric Kamila -1 lap 9:19.9 8:39.8 8:53.0 8:59.7 8:51.9 -
30 Jeff Evans Doublecheck -1 lap 9:51.0 10:16.1 10:52.2 10:35.5 10:26.2 -
31 Peter Tang -2 laps 8:22.2 8:21.9 8:25.2 8:55.7 - -
32 Brian Dewey -2 laps 11:49.5 9:21.0 10:39.3 12:38.5 - -
33 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team -2 laps 10:15.0 8:33.2 18:18.6 8:52.4 - -
34 James Vanrosmalen Dyna Racing -2 laps 9:19.7 8:53.4 18:51.5 9:14.2 - -
35 Joel Liefke Hammer & Awl -3 laps 9:04.3 8:35.1 8:43.4 - - -
36 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing -4 laps 8:49.7 8:30.7 - - - -
37 Brent Carlson Audi -4 laps 9:17.2 8:50.8 - - - -
38 Tyler Miller -4 laps 9:15.7 9:44.8 - - - -
39 Brian Fornes Hodala! -4 laps 9:10.6 10:23.5 - - - -
DNF Nat Pellman Hodala! DNF - - - - - -
DNF Philip Sayles Hotwire / Alki Velo Club DNF - - - - - -
DNF Mark Longman DNF - - - - - -
DNF Jason Walters DNF - - - - - -
DNF Adam Blexrud DNF - - - - - -
DNF Marco Desimone Hammer + Awl DNF - - - - - -
DNF Nathan Young DNF - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management 48:45.9 9:49.8 7:38.7 7:39.2 7:57.1 7:49.3 7:51.8
2 Carey Grumelot Undeclared 48:47.8 9:28.6 8:00.6 7:55.1 7:49.4 7:45.3 7:48.8
3 Maxwell Kullaway 333Fab CX Factory Team 49:09.9 9:17.0 8:01.2 8:06.3 8:02.3 7:46.2 7:56.8
4 Aaron Ambuske 20/20 Fuel 49:10.0 9:23.6 8:06.8 7:56.4 8:05.7 7:55.4 7:42.1
5 Gary Ballas Epoch Medical 49:50.4 9:20.7 8:09.4 8:06.7 7:59.6 8:09.5 8:04.6
6 Brian Griffin 49:57.1 9:26.1 8:07.5 8:03.1 8:08.7 8:10.4 8:01.3
7 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman Society Consulting 49:58.3 9:15.5 8:04.3 7:59.0 8:21.1 8:08.4 8:10.1
8 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW 50:02.0 9:28.9 8:10.7 8:05.4 8:01.3 8:02.5 8:13.2
9 Edward Holmes R4C 50:09.9 9:48.4 8:01.6 8:02.9 8:02.6 8:13.7 8:00.7
10 John Herzog Hup United 50:21.3 9:10.5 8:05.4 8:08.3 8:14.1 8:25.7 8:17.3
11 Jack Stringham Garage Racing 51:05.3 9:28.5 8:06.9 8:16.4 8:37.0 8:13.7 8:22.8
12 Charly George 51:23.1 10:04.5 8:09.7 8:09.4 8:27.3 8:11.3 8:20.8
13 Kempton Baker Hup United 51:23.9 9:21.7 8:03.5 8:27.8 8:34.6 8:36.7 8:19.7
14 Paul Claeys Dyna Racing 51:26.2 9:52.2 8:15.9 8:21.0 8:15.6 8:16.5 8:25.1
15 Denny Bartlett Garage Racing 51:36.5 9:33.0 8:20.2 8:15.1 8:30.7 8:31.1 8:26.3
16 Brian Wong Escape Velocity Pb Fortius 51:37.7 9:21.0 8:07.9 8:17.3 8:18.9 8:23.5 9:09.1
17 Aaron Turner 51:40.8 9:43.4 8:23.0 8:21.8 8:26.2 8:25.4 8:21.1
18 Jason Land Dyna Racing 51:47.8 9:45.2 8:14.2 8:30.2 8:27.9 8:39.5 8:10.7
19 Francisco Pons Pc4men 52:07.9 9:33.4 8:15.8 8:27.8 8:49.7 8:30.4 8:30.8
20 Brett Gaspers 52:18.1 9:59.9 8:12.9 8:25.8 8:25.7 8:33.9 8:39.9
21 Dave Pearson Bicycles Centers -1 lap 10:01.2 8:10.8 8:28.3 8:34.3 8:31.5 -
22 Kent Hu Hagens Berman Society Consulting -1 lap 9:41.3 8:19.0 8:32.0 8:40.2 8:45.1 -
23 Eric Stobin Wahoo Fitness -1 lap 9:59.0 8:17.8 8:44.6 8:41.4 8:31.1 -
24 Terry Buchanan Hup United / CBS -1 lap 9:23.5 8:26.6 8:37.2 9:00.0 8:59.1 -
25 Steven Moe Nemesis -1 lap 10:06.1 8:28.0 8:28.7 8:33.7 9:00.0 -
26 Nigel Newby-house Motofish -1 lap 9:54.2 8:24.9 8:40.8 9:04.3 8:46.0 -
27 Matthew Stanigar -1 lap 9:59.9 8:21.7 8:48.4 9:02.8 8:53.2 -
28 Mark Watson Hagens Berman Society Consulting -1 lap 9:44.7 8:21.2 8:33.0 9:13.0 9:18.3 -
29 Michael Mcguffin -1 lap 10:21.4 8:40.1 8:35.7 8:50.7 8:43.3 -
30 Matt Bennett Verdigris-Village CX -1 lap 10:40.0 8:33.0 8:34.7 8:43.9 8:46.5 -
31 Brian Koder Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -1 lap 10:19.9 8:44.2 8:34.6 8:54.6 8:46.3 -
32 Andrew Novikoff Ravenna Capital Management -1 lap 9:56.9 9:07.5 8:50.8 8:47.8 8:38.6 -
33 Mike Brown Recycled Cycles -1 lap 10:08.4 8:36.6 9:03.3 9:09.8 8:58.6 -
34 Paul Dinger Taco Time NW -1 lap 10:25.4 8:41.4 8:55.9 9:03.3 9:10.8 -
35 Carl Anton -1 lap 10:09.2 9:11.3 8:52.5 9:14.9 8:49.4 -
36 Tom Platt Dyna Racing -1 lap 10:19.5 8:45.8 8:59.0 9:09.1 9:05.7 -
37 George Jackson Old Town Bicycles -1 lap 10:12.6 8:49.2 9:12.9 9:36.1 9:30.7 -
38 George Romer Hagens Berman Society Consulting -1 lap 9:44.8 9:22.5 10:45.9 9:15.1 9:20.0 -
39 Jason Ingram Egencia -1 lap 10:28.4 9:10.3 9:36.4 9:52.4 9:23.4 -
40 John Blincoe YL Adventures -1 lap 10:21.2 8:54.6 9:33.1 10:09.9 9:42.0 -
41 Reeve Geary Egencia -1 lap 10:32.2 9:25.0 9:41.1 9:42.4 9:57.1 -
42 Guy Maddison 20/20 Fuel -1 lap 10:38.8 9:42.9 9:50.8 10:04.2 10:06.8 -
43 Scott Harder Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing -2 laps 9:37.6 8:15.8 8:23.9 12:47.7 - -
44 Jeff Hsu Garage -2 laps 10:08.2 10:02.0 10:37.2 14:11.0 - -
45 Chip Richardson Epic Racing -2 laps 10:08.6 8:40.0 17:30.3 8:43.9 - -
46 Michael Mckinney Egencia -2 laps 10:15.1 8:46.4 17:19.8 8:56.2 - -
47 Todd Cowles Dyna Racing -2 laps 10:17.2 8:37.7 17:29.2 9:03.1 - -
48 John Drenning Dyna Racing -2 laps 9:48.2 8:32.5 18:18.6 8:52.7 - -
49 Matt Peternell Dyna Racing -4 laps 9:48.0 8:26.4 - - - -
50 Robert Trombley Hup United -4 laps 9:42.8 9:00.4 - - - -
51 Quinn Dusenberry Egencia -5 laps 9:50.9 - - - - -
DNF Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital Management DNF - - - - - -
DNF Pat Miller Hagens Berman Society Consulting DNF - - - - - -
DNF Todd Reedy DNF - - - - - -
DNF Russ Rainforth Egencia DNF - - - - - -
DNF Michael Ubezzi DNF - - - - - -
DNF Chris Bond DNF - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero 44:59.3 9:17.2 8:40.9 8:53.8 9:04.8 9:02.5
2 Hayden Gizinski Northwest Women's Cyclocross Projec 45:31.0 9:14.1 8:51.2 8:56.9 9:13.3 9:15.4
3 Tanna Deruyter 45:43.0 9:54.7 8:48.8 8:59.8 9:01.8 8:57.8
4 Liz Nettles 46:04.1 10:09.8 9:04.0 8:55.1 8:53.2 9:02.0
5 Brittney Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 46:07.1 9:58.5 9:02.6 8:55.8 9:08.4 9:01.8
6 Juliann L vander haegen Rad Racing NW 46:29.0 9:43.0 8:59.8 9:04.4 9:14.5 9:27.3
7 Heather Fourie Spokeswomen Racing 46:43.9 9:59.8 9:06.3 9:12.6 9:11.4 9:13.8
8 Laura Jeddeloh Sound Velo Cycling/Team Group Healt 47:38.8 10:22.5 9:15.2 9:12.5 9:10.0 9:38.6
9 Devon Simpson Team Group Health 49:02.4 9:54.7 10:03.3 10:04.6 9:45.6 9:14.2
10 Callah Robinson Rad Racing NW 51:19.4 10:39.5 9:52.3 10:13.4 10:16.8 10:17.4
11 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero 51:34.7 11:27.3 9:51.0 9:52.1 9:28.4 10:55.9
12 Rebecca Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies 52:11.4 10:36.0 10:12.3 10:16.3 10:33.4 10:33.3
13 Alexandra Mckay -1 lap 11:59.0 9:26.1 10:51.6 9:58.7 -
14 Amanda Mcnabb Team Group Health -1 lap 12:42.6 11:46.9 12:13.3 12:10.3 -
15 Amanda Heep Team Group Health -2 laps 9:57.1 9:07.1 9:40.0 - -
DNF Theresa Harding Hodala! DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Andrea Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 49:34.1 9:33.0 11:21.2 9:35.2 9:27.7 9:37.0
2 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon 49:56.9 9:41.5 11:28.1 9:30.5 9:35.8 9:41.0
3 Sarah Martin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 50:25.5 9:47.6 11:18.4 9:40.4 9:42.9 9:56.2
4 Cary P lassen Dyna Racing 50:38.5 10:01.5 11:29.3 9:21.5 9:39.6 10:06.6
5 Malia Greening SCCA/Starbucks Racing 50:53.6 9:31.8 12:13.9 9:54.1 9:40.2 9:33.5
6 Linda Nalis BELLEVUE 52:38.3 9:50.5 12:37.7 9:44.1 10:00.7 10:25.3
7 Dawn Mcconaghy 52:46.4 10:05.1 12:02.1 10:12.1 10:32.6 9:54.5
8 Kara Lackey Fatback Bikes -1 lap - 12:44.3 10:09.2 11:08.8 9:51.6
9 Alexie Montaland Spokeswomen -1 lap - 11:22.8 12:29.2 9:56.2 10:20.1
10 Kristina Spranger Mafia Racing -1 lap - 12:37.8 10:32.7 10:45.0 10:19.8
11 Kristen Crupi -1 lap - 12:22.2 10:27.5 10:49.8 10:58.8
12 Sheryl Johnson Egencia -1 lap - 12:42.9 10:36.5 10:41.8 10:38.6
13 Ellen Butzel Egencia -1 lap - 12:30.8 10:50.3 11:01.7 10:46.7
14 Kelly Davis -1 lap - 12:24.5 11:10.0 11:08.8 10:46.2
15 Christie Fix Mafia Racing NW -1 lap - 12:29.7 11:19.6 10:48.7 11:02.6
16 Melissa Eamer Team Group Health -1 lap - 12:36.0 11:10.1 11:07.8 10:50.2
17 Olga Magun Team Group Health -1 lap - 13:20.6 11:44.5 11:33.7 11:19.6
18 Erin Alving -1 lap - 13:00.3 11:29.6 12:07.4 11:41.5
19 Laura Martin Egencia -1 lap - 13:11.2 11:23.4 12:05.5 11:44.2
20 Anita Lam Dyna Racing -1 lap - 13:42.1 12:02.3 11:36.5 11:04.1
21 Sheri Robinson Zealous Racing -1 lap - 13:24.8 12:04.4 11:50.6 11:16.7
22 Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopaedic Assocites -1 lap - 13:54.3 12:08.8 12:01.0 12:08.5
23 Kim Birgh-pitkanen -1 lap - 11:56.5 10:11.9 18:39.6 10:19.2
24 Cindy Medlin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -3 laps - 13:21.9 11:18.3 - -
31 Mary Foster Team Group Health DNS
DNF Tina Rainforth Mukilteo DNF - - - - -
DNF Angela Cudone-sheridan SCCA/Starbucks Racing DNF - - - - -
DNF Frances Marquart DNF - - - - -
DNF Karen Steen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates DNF - - - - -
DNF Faye Christenberry Team Group Health DNF - - - - -
DNF Carla Brock Team Group Health DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Ricky Lyman 38:10.8 7:20.0 7:33.3 7:39.8 7:48.5 7:49.2
2 Brandon Sprouse 38:18.0 7:27.8 7:33.9 7:44.0 7:44.0 7:48.1
3 Daniel Bassett Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 38:18.1 7:23.2 7:27.5 7:41.5 7:57.8 7:48.1
4 Justin Wade 38:46.0 7:43.4 7:49.5 7:45.6 7:48.8 7:38.7
5 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia 38:58.3 7:41.7 7:50.3 7:45.4 7:53.0 7:47.9
6 John Knisely 39:39.4 7:37.9 7:53.2 7:58.9 8:10.6 7:58.7
7 Casey Clark 40:04.9 7:51.7 7:56.5 8:09.2 8:08.0 7:59.5
8 Reed Hunter 40:13.1 8:35.6 7:55.4 7:48.6 7:59.5 7:54.0
9 Jack Spranger RAD Racing 40:44.7 8:01.9 8:00.3 8:02.5 8:27.7 8:12.4
10 Adam Saegebarth 40:58.2 7:51.8 8:09.9 8:15.4 8:18.0 8:23.1
11 Alec Osenbach Tenspeed Hero 41:01.1 8:21.1 7:57.5 8:01.3 8:23.4 8:17.9
12 Ethan P colson RAD Racing 41:01.3 7:41.6 8:36.0 8:43.7 8:00.0 8:00.0
13 Ian Graves 41:16.9 8:11.0 8:14.7 8:18.4 8:32.5 8:00.4
14 Bryce Markey 41:22.5 8:12.3 8:07.9 8:26.1 8:20.5 8:15.7
15 Adrian Magun Cycle U/Apex 41:28.4 7:21.0 7:32.0 10:46.5 7:53.0 7:56.0
16 Joseph Swain 41:59.8 8:11.5 8:10.1 8:06.3 8:37.1 8:54.9
17 Trey Trefry Rad Racing NW 42:03.1 8:29.5 8:15.3 8:22.7 8:26.5 8:29.2
18 Daniel Truong 42:08.6 8:15.3 8:27.1 8:19.4 8:37.8 8:28.9
19 Jean-baptiste Theou 42:36.4 8:39.6 8:13.8 8:37.2 8:38.7 8:27.1
20 Jared King Dyna Racing 42:37.9 8:24.7 8:21.7 8:25.8 8:51.3 8:34.3
21 Christopher Morrow 42:40.7 8:28.9 8:20.1 8:38.1 8:39.1 8:34.5
22 Mario Rivas Doublecheck 42:41.3 8:21.7 8:22.0 8:34.6 8:48.4 8:34.6
23 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing 42:44.9 8:13.5 8:23.8 8:47.0 8:44.4 8:36.2
24 Tim Farrell SCCA/Starbucks 42:55.4 8:41.9 8:21.3 8:30.1 8:45.0 8:37.2
25 Matt Adolf 42:56.4 8:17.3 8:26.3 8:46.9 8:53.6 8:32.3
26 Jim Englert 42:57.4 8:23.3 8:09.1 8:44.5 8:55.4 8:45.2
27 Scott Caparelli Apex/Cycle U 42:57.7 8:45.4 8:07.9 8:37.4 8:54.0 8:33.0
28 Nick Mclean Pizza Pals 43:03.7 9:25.0 8:30.9 8:23.5 8:35.7 8:08.6
29 Elliott Skopin 43:16.2 9:15.6 8:39.7 8:37.6 8:32.2 8:11.2
30 Andrew Carlberg LWV/Broadmark Capital 43:26.5 8:50.2 8:17.1 8:44.5 9:00.2 8:34.4
31 Nash Emrich 43:27.1 8:51.6 8:15.4 8:48.3 9:10.3 8:21.4
32 Antonio Coria Egencia 43:32.4 8:40.7 8:37.0 8:31.5 8:49.7 8:53.4
33 Stephen Snider Bike Masters 43:35.5 9:24.2 8:39.1 8:33.8 8:40.3 8:18.0
34 Andrew Pryhuber SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 43:50.2 8:40.3 8:35.1 8:46.8 8:54.0 8:54.0
35 Derrick Howlett Bike Masters 43:50.3 8:28.7 8:03.2 7:55.7 10:38.7 8:43.9
36 Sean Bunce 43:52.7 9:24.2 8:31.6 8:13.6 9:11.8 8:31.5
37 Scott Grinsell 43:55.0 8:46.1 8:51.8 8:42.2 8:59.7 8:35.2
38 Sean Thomas Egengia 43:55.3 9:02.0 8:33.6 8:45.8 8:46.8 8:47.1
39 Cole Gar-aouy RAD Racing 44:09.9 8:07.3 8:54.0 9:06.2 8:57.8 9:04.6
40 Dane Ballou 44:10.1 9:22.5 8:40.2 8:55.1 8:28.8 8:43.6
41 Andy Klepack Egencia 44:15.8 8:59.1 8:28.6 8:45.8 9:02.9 8:59.3
42 Adam Jata 44:20.7 9:05.5 8:42.5 9:03.0 8:49.9 8:39.8
43 Thomas Baron 44:22.3 8:55.3 8:39.6 8:50.4 9:00.8 8:56.2
44 Duncan Kochhar-lindgren Dyna Racing 44:40.9 8:52.1 8:21.8 9:12.2 9:15.2 8:59.7
45 James Benson 45:21.4 9:13.8 8:33.4 9:03.2 9:09.7 9:21.3
46 David Polansky 45:49.6 9:35.5 9:05.6 9:01.0 8:56.5 9:11.0
47 Kelly Jackson KFP Cycling Collective 46:35.9 9:12.9 9:19.5 9:24.2 9:35.4 9:03.9
48 Justin Kong Audi 46:47.4 8:55.3 9:29.5 9:25.9 9:40.3 9:16.4
49 Mike Ward Mettle Cycling 46:48.4 9:32.6 9:05.7 9:29.6 9:27.6 9:12.9
50 Eric Roe Alki Velo 46:52.7 9:25.4 8:52.9 9:42.1 9:42.1 9:10.3
51 Wes Hoyt Bicycle Centres 47:23.3 9:16.1 9:22.4 9:39.5 9:35.2 9:30.2
52 Nick Martinez 47:29.4 9:35.1 9:08.4 9:16.5 9:50.3 9:39.1
53 Andrew Bober -1 lap 9:21.7 10:07.8 9:16.3 10:16.2 -
54 Aidan Cordero Cycle U -1 lap 9:57.4 9:42.4 9:41.0 9:54.9 -
55 Jordan Lucke Egencia -1 lap 9:12.5 9:23.6 10:22.0 10:17.7 -
56 Matthew Davis Shorewood Bike Club -1 lap 10:01.6 9:40.1 9:41.6 9:57.4 -
57 Mark De chadenedes Nemesis -1 lap 9:46.9 9:53.8 9:32.2 10:11.1 -
58 Daniel Rodriguez Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers -1 lap 9:42.0 9:39.3 9:55.7 10:39.8 -
59 Mark Werner -1 lap 9:23.9 10:00.4 10:39.7 10:41.3 -
60 Mckenzie Boydston -1 lap 10:16.3 10:02.2 10:31.6 10:08.9 -
61 Sean Porter Hotwire / Alki Velo Club -1 lap 9:02.8 10:44.6 10:43.5 10:48.2 -
62 Erik Haugen-goodman -1 lap 10:41.9 10:21.8 10:38.2 9:47.0 -
63 Shawn Mcgaff Egencia -1 lap 10:11.5 12:15.7 12:03.1 11:39.3 -
64 Michael Gates -1 lap 9:40.3 11:44.3 12:35.8 12:37.7 -
65 Carson Guy KFP Cycling Collective -3 laps 9:11.5 9:47.3 - - -
66 Paul Josephson Cycle U -4 laps 7:36.0 - - - -
67 Brandon Bouwkamp Goat Rodeo Cycling Club -4 laps 8:34.0 - - - -
68 James Prow -4 laps 8:36.3 - - - -
69 Benjamin Miller -4 laps 9:40.1 - - - -
81 Jeff B. evans Olympia Orthopaedic Associates DNS
DNF Aaron Emery Hektic/Strix Cycles Racing DNF - - - - -
DNF Alex Khan DNF - - - - -
DNF Mike Ritter DNF - - - - -
DNF Sam Zivin Bicycles Centers DNF - - - - -
DNF Bill Mann DNF - - - - -
DNF William Courtney DNF - - - - -
DNF Chris Rose Crosshare Racing DNF - - - - -
DNF Justin Widlund DNF - - - - -
DNF Christopher Stubel Cycle U DNF - - - - -
DNF Dyame Lemming False Summit DNF - - - - -
DNF Patrick R. linke Slalom DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 54  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Damon Gjording Dyna Racing 41:29.9 7:56.8 9:29.9 8:06.3 7:57.4 7:59.6
2 Thomas Horan Mcleod/Snohomish Bikes Racing 42:27.9 8:18.0 9:48.1 7:48.1 8:16.3 8:17.4
3 Dennis Woods 42:43.6 8:02.3 9:49.1 8:14.4 8:18.9 8:18.8
4 Dan Warren Major Taylor Racing 42:49.1 8:06.4 9:51.9 8:12.6 8:21.6 8:16.6
5 Wes Wahlin 42:49.2 8:11.1 9:44.6 8:16.9 8:14.5 8:22.1
6 Adam Crane 42:53.5 8:08.4 10:02.9 8:04.6 8:19.2 8:18.5
7 John Buwalda 43:52.6 8:32.9 10:07.0 8:24.9 8:27.5 8:20.3
8 Andrea Bogni 44:42.5 8:31.4 10:12.5 8:25.1 8:42.1 8:51.5
9 Mathew Johnson 44:47.7 8:31.7 10:11.9 8:36.3 8:44.4 8:43.3
10 Bradley Urban 44:50.0 8:39.8 10:11.0 8:29.6 8:39.8 8:49.8
11 Paul Faestel 45:11.6 8:53.7 10:13.2 8:35.6 8:46.0 8:43.1
12 Jeremy Gillis Dyna Racing 45:52.5 8:35.2 10:36.3 8:42.7 9:05.7 8:52.7
13 Curtis Baird Green Bike Team 45:53.9 9:05.1 9:47.7 8:47.2 9:03.1 9:10.7
14 Greg Hodges Hektic / Strix Racing 46:09.2 8:47.7 10:56.6 8:45.9 8:50.6 8:48.4
15 Shay Childress 46:20.6 9:07.3 10:23.3 8:42.3 8:55.6 9:12.1
16 Joshua Melanson 46:32.5 9:01.5 10:48.8 8:41.5 8:46.0 9:14.7
17 Stephen Pullman 46:34.9 8:55.3 10:29.0 8:58.9 9:03.5 9:08.2
18 Benjamin Egbers 46:45.1 9:03.6 10:37.8 9:06.5 9:02.0 8:55.2
19 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman 46:56.5 8:54.6 11:07.2 8:47.6 9:06.7 9:00.5
20 Jason P bogan Hektic / Strix Cycles Racing 46:59.3 9:15.6 10:49.2 8:57.2 8:55.2 9:02.1
21 Joel Lentz Amazon Or Bust 47:01.5 9:02.7 10:30.8 8:50.6 9:06.8 9:30.6
22 Ruy Lopez Jack's Homegrown Racing -1 lap - 10:41.3 9:12.4 9:42.6 9:11.2
23 John Graham -1 lap - 11:05.8 9:15.2 9:19.6 9:07.1
24 Craig Pratt -1 lap - 10:50.0 9:12.2 9:23.4 9:26.2
25 Matthew Alameda -1 lap - 11:21.7 9:13.6 9:03.6 9:13.2
26 Adam Wujick Hektic / Strix Cycles Racing -1 lap - 11:28.6 9:11.8 9:03.0 9:18.5
27 Wayne Wakeman -1 lap - 10:57.9 9:18.9 9:40.6 9:37.7
28 Michael Guthrie Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing -1 lap - 11:10.5 9:27.9 9:31.2 9:41.2
29 Mark Cannon 20/20 Fuel -1 lap - 10:59.3 9:33.4 9:35.9 9:49.0
30 Jon Rehkopf Hotwire Racing / Alki Velo -1 lap - 11:12.6 9:36.9 9:47.4 9:52.1
31 Brent Willems -1 lap - 10:55.0 10:05.1 10:12.5 9:59.3
32 Timothy Basham Pacific Bike & Ski -1 lap - 11:21.4 10:06.6 10:34.9 10:02.4
33 Simon Davies Tete De La Course -1 lap - 11:14.8 10:29.2 10:38.6 10:31.4
34 Todd Waltmire Los Toadies -1 lap - 11:28.7 10:22.2 11:08.8 10:23.9
35 Kristian Mickelson T-Wrex -1 lap - 11:20.4 12:04.2 9:59.1 10:00.3
36 Alex Christiansen -1 lap - 12:09.7 10:58.8 11:02.4 11:13.0
37 Keivar Macdonald -1 lap - 11:29.5 12:38.0 11:03.2 10:52.0
38 Mark Orr -1 lap - 12:50.0 11:17.9 11:34.5 11:11.3
39 Craig Jordan Tim's Bike Shop -4 laps - 13:45.9 - - -
DNF James Mitchell DNF - - - - -
DNF Bryan Petersen DNF - - - - -
DNF Martin Ayling Dyna Racing DNF - - - - -
DNF Srinath Swaminathan Hektic/Strix Cycles Racing DNF - - - - -
DNF Ben Miller DNF - - - - -
DNF Paul Bishop SCCA/Starbucks Racing DNF - - - - -
DNF Carl Bolstad DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Russ Morgenson 40:33.9 7:42.4 8:06.3 8:16.9 8:15.3 8:13.0
2 Dan Scott Mayhem Racing 41:20.6 7:45.4 8:13.5 8:20.1 8:30.1 8:31.5
3 Ronald Sielinski 41:29.0 8:15.1 8:13.6 8:21.0 8:17.6 8:21.8
4 Tom Fryer Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 41:44.9 8:00.7 8:08.1 8:27.0 8:32.1 8:37.0
5 Mark Hollyhead Egencia 42:08.1 8:02.3 8:14.5 8:37.6 8:32.3 8:41.4
6 Patrick Smith 42:08.5 8:43.4 8:07.9 8:22.0 8:26.5 8:28.7
7 Wesley Toller 42:09.3 8:14.6 8:06.4 8:33.6 8:48.4 8:26.3
8 Mikael Christensen Egencia 42:12.0 7:54.6 8:26.0 8:36.3 8:40.1 8:35.0
9 Gary Johnson Misfitz 42:30.5 8:21.8 8:19.4 8:33.6 8:32.3 8:43.4
10 Scott Mcbride Metier Racing And Coffee 42:56.4 7:49.4 8:29.6 8:57.4 8:46.3 8:53.6
11 Chris Hughes Mercer Island 43:02.9 8:09.5 8:19.4 8:43.6 8:55.4 8:54.9
12 Mark Kranwinkle 43:24.8 8:21.6 8:38.3 8:45.2 8:49.8 8:49.9
13 Bruce Krebs SCCA/Starbucks 43:27.3 8:08.0 8:43.5 8:54.0 8:40.8 9:01.1
14 Robert Paek Dyna Racing 43:28.1 8:04.6 8:30.1 8:32.3 8:26.1 9:54.9
15 Barry Crist 20/20 Fuel 43:28.6 8:57.5 8:35.3 8:25.5 8:45.5 8:44.8
16 Dave Kimble Superfast Monkey Hat 43:30.4 8:35.9 8:31.1 8:39.8 8:48.1 8:55.4
17 Ben Minicucci Pacific Bike And Ski 43:54.6 8:48.4 8:39.5 8:43.8 8:54.5 8:48.5
18 Jeff Kenknight 43:59.6 8:54.2 8:30.9 8:54.6 8:52.4 8:47.6
19 Mike Vanorden 44:01.4 8:42.2 8:44.9 8:48.9 8:57.4 8:48.0
20 Michael Mallory Bellingham 44:07.7 8:59.0 8:31.5 8:52.6 9:03.9 8:40.7
21 Josh Warborg Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 44:16.8 8:48.1 8:39.5 8:58.9 8:53.7 8:56.7
22 Kevin Schock Ali Velo Club 44:36.1 9:09.2 8:40.8 8:58.4 8:55.7 8:52.0
23 Nathan Harrison 44:36.6 9:21.3 8:38.4 8:52.3 8:53.7 8:51.0
24 Darryl Wolfe 44:36.8 8:50.5 8:55.3 9:03.2 9:02.0 8:45.8
25 Curtis Crape Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 44:38.0 8:52.2 8:41.3 8:52.3 9:07.7 9:04.5
26 Craig Goodmansen Mcleod/Snohomish Bike Racing 44:40.1 8:38.0 8:57.7 8:58.0 9:06.4 9:00.0
27 Michael Frank 45:06.3
28 John Harris Los Toadies 45:19.5 8:45.1 9:00.7 9:02.0 9:13.5 9:18.2
29 Erik Flink Platypus Hydration 45:28.3 8:36.3 8:47.6 9:21.4 9:28.9 9:14.0
30 James Rial Team Platy 45:42.0 8:29.0 9:15.5 9:15.7 9:33.2 9:08.6
31 Mike Doherty 46:45.3 9:26.1 8:57.0 9:30.4 9:30.9 9:20.8
32 Harrison Magun Cycle U/Apex Racing 47:11.3 9:08.3 9:34.8 9:31.3 9:36.9 9:20.1
33 Matt Molzan Misfitz Cycling Team 47:13.3 8:52.6 9:18.1 9:43.1 9:56.5 9:23.0
34 Mark Shanaberger 47:13.5 9:27.3 9:28.6 9:18.1 9:26.8 9:32.7
35 Daniel Goldberg Cannondale 47:22.3 9:26.7 9:13.0 9:23.4 9:49.2 9:30.0
36 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 47:22.6 8:48.1 9:25.3 9:35.7 9:55.9 9:37.5
37 Peter Krautwald 48:06.3 9:50.9 9:24.5 9:21.1 9:42.6 9:47.2
38 Peter Cousseau 48:11.4 9:57.3 9:47.0 9:28.6 9:26.7 9:31.8
39 Chris Hermoso 48:45.4 9:35.2 9:32.1 9:42.6 9:45.4 10:10.1
40 Joe Christian Egencia 48:50.1 9:57.2 9:37.1 9:38.8 9:50.6 9:46.4
41 Matt Dressler Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 48:50.8 9:19.3 9:48.0 9:44.2 10:09.9 9:49.4
42 Mark Spencer-coons Egencia 49:04.5 9:50.9 9:36.6 9:58.3 10:01.3 9:37.4
43 Chase Barton 49:08.2 9:18.4 9:38.8 10:12.6 10:23.5 9:34.9
44 Peter Graham 49:13.8 9:25.3 9:49.0 9:46.1 10:17.9 9:55.6
45 Mike Anderson 49:22.9 9:39.5 9:48.1 9:50.7 10:05.1 9:59.6
46 Douglass Mccrae 49:45.8 9:54.6 9:30.3 10:07.8 10:06.4 10:06.6
47 Chris Klemczyk Mcleod/Snohomish Bike Racing 50:47.8 9:11.0 10:01.5 10:38.7 10:33.3 10:23.3
48 Brad Loetel Mayhem -1 lap 9:48.3 10:09.6 10:29.3 10:37.4 -
49 Andy Bechtel Team Maile -1 lap 10:29.1 10:03.3 10:07.2 10:29.1 -
50 Tim Culbertson SCCA Starbucks Cycling Team -1 lap 10:04.9 10:25.2 10:09.5 10:36.6 -
51 Chip Greaves Egencia -1 lap 9:53.1 10:38.3 10:34.2 10:12.4 -
52 Brian Elmore -1 lap 9:54.5 10:22.4 10:24.1 10:40.1 -
53 Lars Pedersen Slalom Consulting Racing -1 lap 11:01.7 8:54.5 9:01.3 12:31.5 -
54 Eric Brodsky -1 lap 10:10.1 9:43.6 11:05.5 10:35.7 -
55 Kyle Trefry SVVC -1 lap 9:26.0 10:08.2 10:43.2 11:21.8 -
56 Gary Limesand -1 lap 10:09.1 10:28.0 10:34.3 10:40.5 -
57 Jeff Coopersmith Taco Time -1 lap 10:48.9 10:21.5 10:52.7 11:00.8 -
58 Chris Fontecchio -1 lap 10:48.3 10:32.9 11:21.6 10:44.9 -
59 Tony Peralta Pacific Bike & Ski -1 lap 10:26.1 10:34.4 11:11.7 11:45.4 -
60 Patrick R. linke Slalom -1 lap 11:12.9 11:30.8 11:32.8 12:28.0 -
61 Eric Norris Snovalley Velo Club -2 laps 9:24.6 9:04.5 9:25.6 - -
62 Robert Rice Nemesis Racing -2 laps 9:39.4 9:13.6 10:08.1 - -
63 David Howell -2 laps 23:38.0 9:07.7 8:59.5 - -
64 Chris Gross -3 laps 10:23.1 10:40.4 - - -
65 Brett Dightman -4 laps 10:44.0 - - - -
72 Chad Sullivan Cycle U/Apex Racing DNS
DNF Richard Keen DNF - - - - -
DNF Scott Wiltamuth 20/20 Fuel DNF - - - - -
DNF Rich Feldman 20/20 Fuel DNF - - - - -
DNF Greg Gizinski DNF - - - - -
DNF Marc Savage LWV/Broadmark Capital DNF - - - - -
DNF J Prendergast DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Rachel Hovel Spokeswomen Racing 48:59.0 12:13.7 9:10.4 9:20.7 9:14.0 9:00.2
2 Suzanne Ball KFP Cycling Collective 51:08.4 12:26.6 9:33.6 9:48.0 9:49.2 9:31.0
3 Wendy Leber Nemesis Racing 52:40.3 12:44.0 9:38.2 10:04.7 10:10.5 10:02.7
4 Linda Cowan 55:15.6 13:18.0 9:53.8 10:15.9 10:21.9 11:26.1
5 Cara Machacek NOMI Hand Up Squad -1 lap 12:59.4 9:59.4 9:56.8 10:12.1 -
6 Lucia Vojtech -1 lap 13:03.7 10:27.0 10:37.0 10:09.6 -
7 Ainsley Close -1 lap 13:29.9 10:08.2 10:29.9 10:20.1 -
8 Kelsey Longrie -1 lap 13:25.4 10:22.4 10:17.6 10:32.3 -
9 Monica Wallace Alki Rubicon -1 lap 13:33.9 10:21.4 10:24.5 10:22.5 -
10 Karen Kowalchyk -1 lap 13:55.8 10:46.1 10:11.5 9:56.6 -
11 Bryna Fahrner Mayhem Racing -1 lap 12:59.7 10:15.4 11:58.7 10:38.7 -
12 Kelsey Cohan Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Team -1 lap 13:54.1 10:39.8 10:41.4 10:57.5 -
13 Nicole Denamur -1 lap 13:36.0 10:44.3 10:53.9 10:59.7 -
14 Trista Smith Petticoat Assassins -1 lap 13:00.0 11:12.0 11:04.0 11:16.0 -
15 Stephanie Halamek SCCA/ Starbucks Cycling Team -1 lap 13:10.9 10:07.5 13:22.3 10:27.4 -
16 Tina Donahue Alki Rubicon -1 lap 13:23.3 11:18.6 11:34.8 10:56.3 -
17 Cari Matthews Endurance Junkies -1 lap 14:16.2 11:13.4 11:02.2 11:26.8 -
18 Tracy Chen Spokeswomen Racing -1 lap 13:49.9 11:18.8 11:33.0 11:23.8 -
19 Meredyth Given -1 lap 14:04.4 11:30.4 11:38.8 11:33.7 -
20 Renae Smith Team Group Health -1 lap 14:55.9 12:19.3 12:27.0 12:03.8 -
21 Moriah Patashnik NOMI Hand Up Squad -1 lap 13:50.7 12:46.0 13:30.5 13:04.1 -
22 Cooper Smith Pizza Pals -1 lap 13:06.1 10:21.0 19:50.6 10:41.4 -
23 Cortni Thrasher Jack's Bicycle Center Queens Of Dir -4 laps 14:29.3 - - - -
28 Mindy St. onge Vanderkitten DNS
DNF Wendy Graves Raise The Bar DNF - - - - -
DNF Michelle Jack DNF - - - - -
DNF Lauren Schmidt SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF - - - - -
DNF Kylee Abbott KFP DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Peter Emsky Dyna Racing 45:54.9 9:41.2 8:49.3 8:57.6 9:20.7 9:06.2
2 Christopher Wahl Audi 46:34.7 9:52.0 9:04.7 9:20.6 9:09.5 9:07.9
3 Dale Dolejsi Daddylonglegs 46:36.1 9:55.8 9:03.0 9:08.0 9:11.6 9:17.7
4 Sage Vann Dyna Racing 46:43.4 9:39.5 8:59.7 8:57.5 9:22.3 9:44.5
5 David Mcintosh 47:31.2 10:08.2 8:59.5 9:12.3 9:33.4 9:37.9
6 Erik Hokanson LWV/Broadmark Capital 49:24.6 11:23.9 9:07.9 9:35.0 9:36.8 9:41.0
7 Travis Dougan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 49:48.2 10:25.3 9:34.5 9:45.2 10:05.1 9:58.1
8 Brian Dennehy 49:56.5 10:47.9 9:45.0 9:54.8 9:52.3 9:36.5
9 Todd Dry Misfitz 49:56.7 10:58.3 9:32.0 9:27.8 10:05.0 9:53.6
10 John Pryor Hup United 50:20.7 10:28.1 9:51.2 9:44.6 10:20.1 9:56.7
11 Dale King Rad Racing 50:25.5 10:28.4 10:05.5 9:58.7 9:59.0 9:53.8
12 Timothy Jackson -1 lap 10:49.9 9:46.1 10:19.3 9:59.5 -
13 Jim Hawk Dyna Racing -1 lap 10:34.3 9:55.6 10:22.3 10:17.6 -
14 Chris Kunin Mayhem Racing -1 lap 10:22.6 9:53.0 10:40.8 10:32.3 -
15 Mat Questad Dyna Racing -1 lap 11:11.5 10:11.2 10:55.4 11:16.6 -
16 Zack Holland Team Seagal -1 lap 11:15.3 10:37.2 11:50.0 10:11.9 -
17 Ryan Brown Bicycle Centres Racing -1 lap 11:14.6 10:46.0 11:17.8 10:39.4 -
18 Bill Koonce Dyna Racing -2 laps 11:30.1 11:56.3 12:46.3 - -
19 Jim Wallingford Apex Racing -3 laps 10:36.1 10:48.1 - - -
20 Ryan Carroll -4 laps 12:17.6 - - - -
23 Micahel Callahan DNS
24 Jason C connell Apex Racing DNS
DNF John Sullivan Black Sheep Velo DNF - - - - -
DNF Patrik Zuest FSA DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 33:13.6 7:37.7 8:29.0 8:27.5 8:39.4
2 Ethan Colson Rad Racing NW 34:06.8 8:00.8 8:36.8 8:50.0 8:39.3
3 Winston Hackett Cycle U 35:09.6 8:14.1 9:04.3 8:44.7 9:06.5
4 Walker Busken 35:33.9 8:00.4 9:01.7 9:23.7 9:08.1
5 Jacob Miller Cycle U 38:55.8 9:05.0 9:41.7 10:13.2 9:55.9
6 Mickie Wilkinson -1 lap 9:10.4 10:03.2 11:06.8 -
7 Antonio Baskin-brugnoli -1 lap 12:47.9 14:27.8 13:55.0 -
DNF Jakob Buchanan DNF - - - -
DNF Tommy Shapiro DNF - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Cole A gar-aouy RAD 34:36.9 8:39.2 8:33.8 8:43.1 8:40.9
2 Matthew Basaldua Mt. Si 36:04.4 8:35.7 8:49.1 9:14.1 9:25.5
3 Parker King RAD Racing 36:46.9 9:10.7 9:01.7 9:13.7 9:20.8
4 Parker Casazza Cycle U 37:45.9 9:17.0 9:14.2 9:44.0 9:30.7
5 Jack Harris Cycleu 39:09.0 9:25.7 9:35.8 9:56.8 10:10.8
6 Alec Morgenson Cycle U 39:20.1 10:10.5 9:36.9 9:39.0 9:53.8
7 Maximilian Krause Cycle University -1 lap 13:36.6 13:51.1 13:44.9 -
8 Harrison (harry) hughes Mercer Island -1 lap 10:54.8 11:19.4 19:30.6 -
9