Log In

Team Overview: Verdigris-Village cx

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Steve Schafer Open Single Speed 8 / 57
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 16 / 45
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 20 / 45
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 31 / 45
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 4 / 66
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 11 / 66
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 12 / 66
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 16 / 66
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 28 / 66
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 10 / 52
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 997 / 52
Katherine Schafer Open Junior 9-14 18 / 69
James Groenhof Open Junior 9-14 45 / 69
Joshua Fitzgerald Open Junior 15-18 13 / 35
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 4 1 / 107
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34

Fort Steilacoom CX (Dec 3 2016)

Matt Bennett Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 6 / 15

George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas (Nov 20 2016)

Steve Schafer Open Single Speed 12 / 53
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 13 / 38
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 16 / 38
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 27 / 38
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 3 / 56
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 9 / 56
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 14 / 56
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 23 / 56
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 2 / 43
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 6 / 43
Frank Lofrano Men Masters 35+ 19 / 43
Katherine Schafer Open Junior 9-14 17 / 56
Joshua Fitzgerald Open Junior 15-18 11 / 33
Tom Lentz Men Cat 4/5 41 / 75
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 4 3 / 68
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 37 / 68
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 26

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Matt Bennett Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 / 70

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 13 2016)

Laura Kauth Women Cat 4 33 / 42
Steve Schafer Open Single Speed 13 / 56
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 55+ 5 / 38
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 10 / 38
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 11 / 38
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 23 / 38
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 8 / 59
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 9 / 59
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 11 / 59
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 15 / 59
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 2 / 48
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 5 / 48
Katherine Schafer Open Junior 9-14 17 / 68
James Groenhof Open Junior 9-14 50 / 68
Jessica Groenhof Open Junior 9-14 58 / 68
Joshua Fitzgerald Open Junior 15-18 10 / 40
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 4 8 / 87
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 43
Steve Schafer Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 43

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2016)

Laura Kauth Women Cat 4 25 / 34
Steve Schafer Open Single Speed 44 / 51
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 55+ 5 / 37
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 14 / 37
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 24 / 37
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 25 / 37
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 10 / 68
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 16 / 68
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 18 / 68
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 20 / 68
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 22 / 68
Scott Kauth Men Masters 45+ 54 / 68
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 1 / 38
Katherine Schafer Open Junior 9-14 15 / 54
Cameron Zimmerman Open Junior 9-14 19 / 54
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 4 8 / 78
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 44 / 78
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 6 2016)

Laura Kauth Women Cat 4 34 / 40
Steve Schafer Open Single Speed 10 / 56
Thomas Kramer Open Single Speed 37 / 56
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 55+ 7 / 36
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 8 / 36
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 13 / 36
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 23 / 36
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 3 / 61
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 16 / 61
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 18 / 61
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 24 / 61
Scott Kauth Men Masters 45+ 50 / 61
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 2 / 44
Tom Lentz Men Masters 35+ 40 / 44
Katherine Schafer Open Junior 9-14 15 / 58
Cameron Zimmerman Open Junior 9-14 999 / 58
Joshua Fitzgerald Open Junior 15-18 10 / 28
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 4 5 / 68
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Steve Schafer Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 36

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Laura Kauth Women Cat 4 39 / 56
Steve Schafer Open Single Speed 12 / 66
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 55+ 10 / 37
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 16 / 37
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 17 / 37
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 26 / 37
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 5 / 67
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 8 / 67
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 9 / 67
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 11 / 67
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 21 / 67
Scott Kauth Men Masters 45+ 51 / 67
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 2 / 42
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 4 / 42
Frank Lofrano Men Masters 35+ 20 / 42
Cameron Zimmerman Open Junior 9-14 8 / 67
Katherine Schafer Open Junior 9-14 19 / 67
James Groenhof Open Junior 9-14 49 / 67
Joshua Fitzgerald Open Junior 15-18 10 / 34
Hope Zimmerman Open Junior 15-18 999 / 34
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 4 2 / 99
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 43
Steve Schafer Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 43

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 5 / 76
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 7 / 76
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 10 / 76
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 13 / 76
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 24 / 76
Duane Higgs Men Masters 45+ 54 / 76
Scott Kauth Men Masters 45+ 64 / 76
Timothy Denman Men Masters 45+ 74 / 76
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 4 7 / 92
Joshua Fitzgerald Junior 15-18 Open 12 / 31
Hope Zimmerman Junior 15-18 Open 27 / 31
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 3 / 66
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 5 / 66
Frank Lofrano Men Masters 35+ 18 / 66
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 35+ 59 / 66
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Steve Schafer Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35
Cameron Zimmerman Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 65
Katherine Schafer Junior 9-14 Open 18 / 65
James Groenhof Junior 9-14 Open 42 / 65
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 55+ 4 / 41
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 9 / 41
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 11 / 41
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 19 / 41
Brian Hellweg Men Masters 55+ 39 / 41
Laura Kauth Women Cat 4 42 / 58
Steve Schafer Single Speed Open 15 / 55
Thomas Kramer Single Speed Open 40 / 55

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2016)

Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 2 / 63
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 9 / 63
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 11 / 63
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 22 / 63
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 34 / 63
Timothy Denman Men Masters 45+ 37 / 63
Frank Pistorio Men Masters 45+ 54 / 63
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 4 1 / 96
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 5 / 47
Frank Lofrano Men Masters 35+ 23 / 47
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 35
Steve Schafer Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35
Tom Lentz Men Cat 4/5 70 / 114
Katherine Schafer Junior 9-14 Open 17 / 60
James Groenhof Junior 9-14 Open 45 / 60
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 55+ 8 / 36
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 10 / 36
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 19 / 36
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 28 / 36
Steve Schafer Single Speed Open 14 / 60
Thomas Kramer Single Speed Open 45 / 60

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 9 2016)

Steve Schafer Open Single Speed 20 / 63
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 55+ 5 / 36
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 10 / 36
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 23 / 36
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 34 / 36
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 4 / 70
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 10 / 70
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 11 / 70
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 19 / 70
Timothy Denman Men Masters 45+ 26 / 70
Scott Kauth Men Masters 45+ 54 / 70
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 1 / 64
Ken Krebs Men Masters 35+ 9 / 64
Cameron Zimmerman Open Junior 9-14 7 / 63
Katherine Schafer Open Junior 9-14 18 / 63
Hope Zimmerman Open Junior 15-18 30 / 36
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 4 6 / 103
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33
Steve Schafer Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Matt Bennett Cat 3 Men 45+ 30 / 57

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 2 2016)

Steve Schafer Open Single Speed 15 / 75
Thomas Kramer Open Single Speed 41 / 75
Timothy Denman Open Single Speed 999 / 75
Vincent Boyer Open Single Speed 999 / 75
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 55+ 2 / 35
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 9 / 35
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 11 / 35
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 22 / 35
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 5 / 80
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 17 / 80
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 21 / 80
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 25 / 80
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 26 / 80
Timothy Denman Men Masters 45+ 34 / 80
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 1 / 58
Katherine Schafer Open Junior 9-14 19 / 52
James Groenhof Open Junior 9-14 31 / 52
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 4 7 / 96
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 53
Steve Schafer Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 53

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Matt Bennett Cat 3 Men 45+ 42 / 63

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

James Groenhof Men Juniors 9-12 23 / 23
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55-64 27 / 52
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55-64 28 / 52

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Danny Warner Men Masters 55+ Open 2 / 27

XXX RACING-ATHLETICO LABAGH WOODS CCC#1 (Sep 11 2016)

Steve Schafer Open Single Speed 8 / 58
Thomas Kramer Open Single Speed 41 / 58
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 7 / 35
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 11 / 35
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 20 / 35
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 3 / 76
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 24 / 76
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 6 / 65
Cameron Zimmerman Open Junior 9-14 3 / 69
James Groenhof Open Junior 9-14 41 / 69
Hope Zimmerman Open Junior 15-18 27 / 39
Frank Pistorio Men Cat 4/5 63 / 134
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 4 5 / 101
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 47
Steve Schafer Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 47

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Matt Bennett Cat 3 Men 45+ 31 / 57

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 28 2016)

Danny Warner Men Master 40+ Masters 1 / 52

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Danny Warner Men Master 55-59 6 / 88

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 19 2015)

Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Albert Weigel Men Masters 40+ 23 / 41

2015 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Laura Kauth Women Cat 4 35 / 48
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 9 / 37
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 11 / 37
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 24 / 37
Julian Coupland Men Masters 55+ 29 / 37
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 2 / 78
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 9 / 78
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 19 / 78
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 21 / 78
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 45+ 23 / 78
Frank Lofrano Men Masters 45+ 32 / 78
Scott Kauth Men Masters 45+ 67 / 78
Tom Sybert Men Masters 35+ 9 / 66
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 19 / 66
Derek Oberg Men Masters 35+ 39 / 66
Cameron Zimmerman Open Junior 9-14 12 / 46
Katherine Schafer Open Junior 9-14 17 / 46
Arianna Schafer Open Junior 15-18 13 / 26
Hope Zimmerman Open Junior 15-18 25 / 26
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 37 / 104
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 15 2015)

Laura Kauth Women Cat 4 36 / 48
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
Jeff Biedka Men Open Single Speed 44 / 62
Thomas Kramer Men Open Single Speed 46 / 62
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 4 / 29
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 6 / 29
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 15 / 29
Julian Coupland Men Masters 55+ 21 / 29
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 3 / 75
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 4 / 75
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 5 / 75
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 9 / 75
Frank Lofrano Men Masters 45+ 25 / 75
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 45+ 33 / 75
Scott Kauth Men Masters 45+ 60 / 75
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 7 / 64
Tom Sybert Men Masters 35+ 12 / 64
Derek Oberg Men Masters 35+ 35 / 64
Cameron Zimmerman Men Open Junior 9-14 7 / 40
Conner Boyer Men Open Junior 9-14 11 / 40
James Groenhof Men Open Junior 9-14 30 / 40
Katherine Schafer Men Open Junior 9-14 999 / 40
Hope Zimmerman Men Open Junior 15-18 25 / 27
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 51
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 51

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 14 2015)

Laura Kauth Women Cat 4 36 / 43
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 6 / 27
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 7 / 27
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 11 / 27
Julian Coupland Men Masters 55+ 19 / 27
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 2 / 61
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 3 / 61
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 4 / 61
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 15 / 61
Scott Kauth Men Masters 45+ 50 / 61
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 3 / 53
Tom Sybert Men Masters 35+ 23 / 53
Derek Oberg Men Masters 35+ 37 / 53
Cameron Zimmerman Men Open Junior 9-14 9 / 42
Katherine Schafer Men Open Junior 9-14 18 / 42
Justin Lorenz Men Open Junior 15-18 14 / 20
Hope Zimmerman Men Open Junior 15-18 19 / 20
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 8 2015)

Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39
Vincent Boyer Men Open Single Speed 28 / 54
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 8 / 36
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 13 / 36
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 18 / 36
Julian Coupland Men Masters 55+ 26 / 36
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 2 / 75
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 4 / 75
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 7 / 75
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 45+ 21 / 75
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 23 / 75
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 26 / 75
Frank Lofrano Men Masters 45+ 27 / 75
Scott Kauth Men Masters 45+ 61 / 75
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 2 / 48
Tom Sybert Men Masters 35+ 15 / 48
Derek Oberg Men Masters 35+ 35 / 48
Cameron Zimmerman Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 52
Katherine Schafer Men Open Junior 9-14 999 / 52
Conner Boyer Men Open Junior 9-14 999 / 52
Justin Lorenz Men Open Junior 15-18 13 / 19
Hope Zimmerman Men Open Junior 15-18 17 / 19
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 49

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2015)

Laura Kauth Women Cat 4 32 / 57
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 6 / 29
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 11 / 29
Nancy Heymann Men Masters 55+ 18 / 29
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 20 / 29
Julian Coupland Men Masters 55+ 21 / 29
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 2 / 75
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 4 / 75
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 5 / 75
Frank Lofrano Men Masters 45+ 15 / 75
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 45+ 18 / 75
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 24 / 75
Duane Higgs Men Masters 45+ 45 / 75
Scott Kauth Men Masters 45+ 59 / 75
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 2 / 59
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 35+ 23 / 59
Derek Oberg Men Masters 35+ 43 / 59
Cameron Zimmerman Men Open Junior 9-14 8 / 34
Justin Lorenz Men Open Junior 15-18 11 / 22
Hope Zimmerman Men Open Junior 15-18 20 / 22
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 45
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 45

Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 31 2015)

Tom Sybert Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 23

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Hope Zimmerman Women Cat 4 39 / 45
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35
Thomas Kramer Men Open Single Speed 48 / 61
Steve Schafer Men Open Single Speed 999 / 61
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 4 / 33
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 5 / 33
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 18 / 33
Julian Coupland Men Masters 55+ 20 / 33
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 2 / 75
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 3 / 75
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 4 / 75
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 14 / 75
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 45+ 19 / 75
Frank Lofrano Men Masters 45+ 20 / 75
Duane Higgs Men Masters 45+ 42 / 75
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 5 / 65
Tom Sybert Men Masters 35+ 15 / 65
Derek Oberg Men Masters 35+ 59 / 65
Cameron Zimmerman Men Open Junior 9-14 10 / 55
Conner Boyer Men Open Junior 9-14 14 / 55
Katherine Schafer Men Open Junior 9-14 16 / 55
James Groenhof Men Open Junior 9-14 40 / 55
Justin Lorenz Men Open Junior 15-18 17 / 25
Hope Zimmerman Men Open Junior 15-18 24 / 25
Cameron Zimmerman Men Cat 4/5 110 / 127
Chris Sutphen Men Cat 3 999 / 73
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 47
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 47

Randall Oaks Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 3 / 67
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 6 / 67
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 9 / 67
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 12 / 67
Frank Lofrano Men Masters 45+ 14 / 67
Scott Kauth Men Masters 45+ 62 / 67
Hope Zimmerman Junior 15-18 Open 26 / 28
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 6 / 72
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 40
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 40
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Gina Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34
Cameron Zimmerman Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 41
Katherine Schafer Junior 9-14 Open 18 / 41
James Groenhof Junior 9-14 Open 32 / 41
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 10 / 34
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 15 / 34
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 18 / 34
Julian Coupland Men Masters 55+ 24 / 34
Laura Kauth Women Cat 4 39 / 55
Hope Zimmerman Women Cat 4 41 / 55
Thomas Kramer Single Speed Open 62 / 63
Jack Warner Men Cat 3 1 / 69
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 3 36 / 69

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 11 2015)

Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 3 / 73
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 5 / 73
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 6 / 73
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 13 / 73
Frank Lofrano Men Masters 45+ 20 / 73
Timothy Denman Men Masters 45+ 24 / 73
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 45+ 26 / 73
Hope Zimmerman Junior 15-18 Open 22 / 27
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 3 / 62
Tom Sybert Men Masters 35+ 12 / 62
Derek Oberg Men Masters 35+ 39 / 62
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 42
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Cameron Zimmerman Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 41
Katherine Schafer Junior 9-14 Open 14 / 41
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 5 / 29
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 6 / 29
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 11 / 29
Julian Coupland Men Masters 55+ 19 / 29
Jack Warner Men Cat 3 1 / 67
Chris Sutphen Men Cat 3 66 / 67

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 4 2015)

Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 3 / 78
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 4 / 78
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 5 / 78
Frank Lofrano Men Masters 45+ 15 / 78
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 45+ 21 / 78
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 29 / 78
Timothy Denman Men Masters 45+ 43 / 78
Scott Kauth Men Masters 45+ 60 / 78
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 3 / 75
Tom Sybert Men Masters 35+ 31 / 75
Derek Oberg Men Masters 35+ 54 / 75
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54
Cameron Zimmerman Men Cat 4/5 112 / 131
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Gina Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31
Cameron Zimmerman Junior 9-14 Open 10 / 43
Katherine Schafer Junior 9-14 Open 20 / 43
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 8 / 31
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 11 / 31
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 19 / 31
Julian Coupland Men Masters 55+ 26 / 31
Laura Kauth Women Cat 4 40 / 55
Thomas Kramer Single Speed Open 45 / 70
Jack Warner Men Cat 3 3 / 78
Chris Sutphen Men Cat 3 38 / 78

xXx Racing-Athletico Labagh Woods CX CCC (Sep 20 2015)

Mike Scalise Men Masters 45+ 4 / 89
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 5 / 89
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 11 / 89
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 15 / 89
Frank Lofrano Men Masters 45+ 19 / 89
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 45+ 27 / 89
Scott Kauth Men Masters 45+ 72 / 89
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 89 / 89
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 7 / 28
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 12 / 28
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 13 / 28
Julian Coupland Men Masters 55+ 18 / 28
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 6 / 81
Tom Sybert Men Masters 35+ 35 / 81
Derek Oberg Men Masters 35+ 55 / 81
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 45
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Katherine Schafer Junior 9-14 Open 15 / 44
James Groenhof Junior 9-14 Open 36 / 44
Laura Kauth Women Cat 4 29 / 56
Jack Warner Men Cat 3 1 / 81
Chris Sutphen Men Cat 3 43 / 81

Patriot CX (Sep 13 2015)

Julian Coupland Men Masters 50+ 11 / 12

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 20 2014)

David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 40+ 11 / 37
Albert Weigel Men Masters 40+ 22 / 37
Julian Coupland Men Masters 40+ 26 / 37

2014 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2014)

Danielle Krebs Women Cat 4 20 / 42
Laura Kauth Women Cat 4 32 / 42
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 37
Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Steve Schafer Men Open Single Speed 12 / 72
Ken Krebs Men Open Single Speed 21 / 72
Thomas Kramer Men Open Single Speed 48 / 72
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 12 / 30
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 15 / 30
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 19 / 30
Julian Coupland Men Masters 55+ 25 / 30
Mike Scalise Men Masters 45+ 2 / 66
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 7 / 66
Scott Arrigoni Men Masters 45+ 10 / 66
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 45+ 14 / 66
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 19 / 66
Frank Lofrano Men Masters 45+ 21 / 66
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 27 / 66
Timothy Denman Men Masters 45+ 31 / 66
Duane Higgs Men Masters 45+ 37 / 66
Bob Mazursky Men Masters 45+ 41 / 66
Randy Edmondson Men Masters 45+ 54 / 66
Scott Kauth Men Masters 45+ 57 / 66
Andy Bruch Men Masters 45+ 999 / 66
Tom Sybert Men Masters 35+ 13 / 74
Eric Refvik Men Masters 35+ 28 / 74
Derek Oberg Men Masters 35+ 36 / 74
Jacob Arrigoni Men Open Junior 9-14 7 / 35
Joseph Arrigoni Men Open Junior 9-14 10 / 35
Katherine Schafer Men Open Junior 9-14 11 / 35
Jack Warner Men Open Junior 15-18 1 / 27
Danielle Krebs Men Open Junior 15-18 19 / 27
Spencer Kurth Men Open Junior 15-18 20 / 27
Andy Bruch Men Cat 4/5 999 / 116
Michael Page Men Cat 3 8 / 90
Jack Warner Men Cat 3 42 / 90
David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 53

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2014)

Danielle Krebs Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 7
Luke Arrigoni Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 7
Derek Oberg Men Masters 35+ 12 / 24
Eric Refvik Men Masters 35+ 23 / 24
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Michael Page Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Katherine Schafer Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 17
Joseph Arrigoni Junior 9-14 Open 11 / 17
Nancy Heymann Men Masters 55+ 7 / 16
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 9 / 16
Julian Coupland Men Masters 55+ 12 / 16
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 14 / 16
Danielle Krebs Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Steve Schafer Single Speed Open 5 / 26
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 3 11 / 36
Dan Mallek Men Cat 3 23 / 36
Steve Schafer Men Cat 3 28 / 36

Melas CX- Basin Racin’ p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 23 2014)

Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Steve Schafer Men Open Single Speed 9 / 54
Thomas Kramer Men Open Single Speed 38 / 54
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 10 / 30
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 14 / 30
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 18 / 30
Julian Coupland Men Masters 55+ 21 / 30
Tom Wilson Men Masters 55+ 29 / 30
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 2 / 65
Mike Scalise Men Masters 45+ 3 / 65
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 9 / 65
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 17 / 65
Frank Lofrano Men Masters 45+ 19 / 65
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 20 / 65
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 45+ 29 / 65
Duane Higgs Men Masters 45+ 32 / 65
Timothy Denman Men Masters 45+ 33 / 65
Randy Edmondson Men Masters 45+ 53 / 65
Scott Kauth Men Masters 45+ 55 / 65
Tom Sybert Men Masters 35+ 12 / 54
Derek Oberg Men Masters 35+ 33 / 54
Eric Refvik Men Masters 35+ 999 / 54
Jacob Arrigoni Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 30
Joseph Arrigoni Men Open Junior 9-14 8 / 30
Katherine Schafer Men Open Junior 9-14 11 / 30
Danielle Krebs Men Open Junior 15-18 14 / 19
Luke Arrigoni Men Open Junior 15-18 16 / 19
Jack Warner Men Cat 3 2 / 60
Michael Page Men Cat 3 3 / 60
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 48
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 48

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 17 2014)

Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Steve Schafer Men Open Single Speed 10 / 46
Thomas Kramer Men Open Single Speed 25 / 46
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 5 / 22
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 14 / 22
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 4 / 50
Mike Scalise Men Masters 45+ 5 / 50
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 9 / 50
Frank Lofrano Men Masters 45+ 12 / 50
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 45+ 14 / 50
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 18 / 50
Timothy Denman Men Masters 45+ 25 / 50
Tom Sybert Men Masters 35+ 8 / 60
Eric Refvik Men Masters 35+ 13 / 60
Derek Oberg Men Masters 35+ 33 / 60
Jacob Arrigoni Men Open Junior 9-14 4 / 24
Joseph Arrigoni Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 24
Katherine Schafer Men Open Junior 9-14 8 / 24
Luke Arrigoni Men Open Junior 15-18 15 / 24
Spencer Kurth Men Open Junior 15-18 20 / 24
Michael Page Men Cat 3 10 / 48
Jack Warner Men Cat 3 16 / 48
David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 47
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 47

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 16 2014)

Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Steve Schafer Men Open Single Speed 9 / 37
Thomas Kramer Men Open Single Speed 999 / 37
Tim Homola Men Masters 55+ 8 / 28
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 12 / 28
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 14 / 28
Julian Coupland Men Masters 55+ 20 / 28
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 26 / 28
Mike Scalise Men Masters 45+ 3 / 57
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 4 / 57
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 8 / 57
Frank Lofrano Men Masters 45+ 11 / 57
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 16 / 57
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 45+ 17 / 57
Timothy Denman Men Masters 45+ 26 / 57
Duane Higgs Men Masters 45+ 31 / 57
Tom Sybert Men Masters 35+ 8 / 44
Eric Refvik Men Masters 35+ 15 / 44
Derek Oberg Men Masters 35+ 31 / 44
Jacob Arrigoni Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 34
Conner Boyer Men Open Junior 9-14 10 / 34
Katherine Schafer Men Open Junior 9-14 11 / 34
Joseph Arrigoni Men Open Junior 9-14 16 / 34
Jack Warner Men Open Junior 15-18 1 / 19
Luke Arrigoni Men Open Junior 15-18 16 / 19
Michael Page Men Cat 3 2 / 58
Jack Warner Men Cat 3 29 / 58
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 50
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 50

Psi-clocross for Life (Nov 9 2014)

Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38
Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38
Erin Woloszyn Women Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38
Steve Schafer Men Open Single Speed 15 / 51
Thomas Kramer Men Open Single Speed 27 / 51
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 9 / 37
Michael White Men Masters 55+ 15 / 37
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 18 / 37
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 22 / 37
Julian Coupland Men Masters 55+ 31 / 37
Mike Scalise Men Masters 45+ 2 / 55
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 4 / 55
Frank Lofrano Men Masters 45+ 9 / 55
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 45+ 14 / 55
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 19 / 55
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 22 / 55
Timothy Denman Men Masters 45+ 33 / 55
Scott Kauth Men Masters 45+ 52 / 55
Randy Edmondson Men Masters 45+ 999 / 55
Tom Sybert Men Masters 35+ 8 / 58
Steve Schafer Men Masters 35+ 18 / 58
Eric Refvik Men Masters 35+ 19 / 58
Derek Oberg Men Masters 35+ 34 / 58
Conner Boyer Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 33
Jacob Arrigoni Men Open Junior 9-14 7 / 33
Katherine Schafer Men Open Junior 9-14 8 / 33
Arianna Schafer Men Open Junior 15-18 7 / 16
Spencer Kurth Men Open Junior 15-18 11 / 16
Luke Arrigoni Men Open Junior 15-18 999 / 16
Jack Warner Men Cat 3 4 / 66
Michael Page Men Cat 3 16 / 66
David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 49
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 49
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 49

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 37
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37
Erin Woloszyn Women Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37
Steve Schafer Men Open Single Speed 12 / 70
Duane Higgs Men Open Single Speed 32 / 70
Thomas Kramer Men Open Single Speed 35 / 70
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 5 / 27
Tim Homola Men Masters 55+ 7 / 27
Michael White Men Masters 55+ 8 / 27
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 15 / 27
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 17 / 27
Julian Coupland Men Masters 55+ 21 / 27
Mike Scalise Men Masters 45+ 3 / 67
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 5 / 67
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 6 / 67
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 13 / 67
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 45+ 16 / 67
Frank Lofrano Men Masters 45+ 17 / 67
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 19 / 67
Timothy Denman Men Masters 45+ 26 / 67
Dean Hewson Men Masters 45+ 30 / 67
Bob Mazursky Men Masters 45+ 33 / 67
Duane Higgs Men Masters 45+ 36 / 67
Randy Edmondson Men Masters 45+ 52 / 67
Tom Sybert Men Masters 35+ 9 / 57
Eric Refvik Men Masters 35+ 22 / 57
Derek Oberg Men Masters 35+ 41 / 57
Justin Lorenz Men Open Junior 9-14 6 / 37
Jacob Arrigoni Men Open Junior 9-14 7 / 37
Conner Boyer Men Open Junior 9-14 12 / 37
Katherine Schafer Men Open Junior 9-14 13 / 37
Joseph Arrigoni Men Open Junior 9-14 14 / 37
Spencer Kurth Men Open Junior 15-18 13 / 20
Andy Bruch Men Cat 4/5 57 / 86
Spencer Kurth Men Cat 4/5 68 / 86
Michael Page Men Cat 3 7 / 64
Jack Warner Men Cat 3 33 / 64
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 52
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 52

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Laura Kauth Women Cat 4 35 / 43
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Steve Schafer Men Open Single Speed 15 / 48
Thomas Kramer Men Open Single Speed 26 / 48
Tim Homola Men Masters 55+ 5 / 33
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 6 / 33
Michael White Men Masters 55+ 9 / 33
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 12 / 33
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 17 / 33
Julian Coupland Men Masters 55+ 21 / 33
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 3 / 57
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 5 / 57
Mike Scalise Men Masters 45+ 10 / 57
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 12 / 57
Frank Lofrano Men Masters 45+ 15 / 57
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 45+ 19 / 57
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 23 / 57
Timothy Denman Men Masters 45+ 25 / 57
Dean Hewson Men Masters 45+ 26 / 57
Duane Higgs Men Masters 45+ 29 / 57
Bob Mazursky Men Masters 45+ 31 / 57
Randy Edmondson Men Masters 45+ 45 / 57
Scott Kauth Men Masters 45+ 50 / 57
Tom Sybert Men Masters 35+ 16 / 58
Steve Schafer Men Masters 35+ 21 / 58
Andy Bruch Men Masters 35+ 53 / 58
Jacob Arrigoni Men Open Junior 9-14 9 / 44
Conner Boyer Men Open Junior 9-14 13 / 44
Katherine Schafer Men Open Junior 9-14 14 / 44
Joseph Arrigoni Men Open Junior 9-14 17 / 44
James Groenhof Men Open Junior 9-14 37 / 44
Arianna Schafer Men Open Junior 15-18 8 / 25
Danielle Krebs Men Open Junior 15-18 10 / 25
Spencer Kurth Men Open Junior 15-18 17 / 25
Alyssa Mallek Men Open Junior 15-18 23 / 25
Luke Arrigoni Men Open Junior 15-18 999 / 25
Jack Warner Men Cat 3 7 / 84
Michael Page Men Cat 3 13 / 84
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 59
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 59

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 19 2014)

Laura Kauth Women Cat 4 44 / 48
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
Kae Takeshita Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 35
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35
Marie Couris Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35
Steve Schafer Men Open Single Speed 9 / 55
Thomas Kramer Men Open Single Speed 35 / 55
Timothy Denman Men Open Single Speed 999 / 55
Duane Higgs Men Open Single Speed 999 / 55
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 7 / 32
Michael White Men Masters 55+ 9 / 32
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 20 / 32
Julian Coupland Men Masters 55+ 23 / 32
Tim Homola Men Masters 55+ 999 / 32
Mike Scalise Men Masters 45+ 2 / 63
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 5 / 63
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 6 / 63
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 12 / 63
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 20 / 63
Frank Lofrano Men Masters 45+ 23 / 63
Bob Mazursky Men Masters 45+ 27 / 63
Timothy Denman Men Masters 45+ 28 / 63
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 45+ 30 / 63
Dean Hewson Men Masters 45+ 33 / 63
Duane Higgs Men Masters 45+ 34 / 63
Scott Kauth Men Masters 45+ 58 / 63
Tom Sybert Men Masters 35+ 11 / 68
Eric Refvik Men Masters 35+ 26 / 68
Derek Oberg Men Masters 35+ 51 / 68
Jacob Arrigoni Men Open Junior 9-14 9 / 37
Katherine Schafer Men Open Junior 9-14 14 / 37
Joseph Arrigoni Men Open Junior 9-14 19 / 37
Chloe Warner Men Open Junior 9-14 34 / 37
Arianna Schafer Men Open Junior 15-18 11 / 20
Luke Arrigoni Men Open Junior 15-18 16 / 20
Jack Warner Men Cat 3 9 / 87
Michael Page Men Cat 3 18 / 87
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 3 78 / 87
David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 60
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 60
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 60

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 12 2014)

Kae Takeshita Women Cat 4 1 / 47
Laura Kauth Women Cat 4 35 / 47
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Catherine Watkins Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
Steve Schafer Men Open Single Speed 11 / 50
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 6 / 29
Michael White Men Masters 55+ 9 / 29
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 14 / 29
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 16 / 29
Julian Coupland Men Masters 55+ 23 / 29
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 3 / 71
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 8 / 71
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 9 / 71
Mike Scalise Men Masters 45+ 16 / 71
Bob Mazursky Men Masters 45+ 28 / 71
Timothy Denman Men Masters 45+ 29 / 71
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 45+ 30 / 71
Dean Hewson Men Masters 45+ 33 / 71
Randy Edmondson Men Masters 45+ 58 / 71
Scott Kauth Men Masters 45+ 59 / 71
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 999 / 71
Derek Oberg Men Masters 35+ 53 / 65
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 35+ 999 / 65
Eric Refvik Men Masters 35+ 999 / 65
Katherine Schafer Men Open Junior 9-14 13 / 38
Joseph Arrigoni Men Open Junior 9-14 16 / 38
Jessica Groenhof Men Open Junior 9-14 20 / 38
Justin Lorenz Men Open Junior 9-14 999 / 38
Arianna Schafer Men Open Junior 15-18 7 / 29
Danielle Krebs Men Open Junior 15-18 9 / 29
Spencer Kurth Men Open Junior 15-18 20 / 29
Alyssa Mallek Men Open Junior 15-18 28 / 29
Luke Arrigoni Men Open Junior 15-18 999 / 29
Jack Warner Men Cat 3 13 / 90
Steve Schafer Men Cat 3 46 / 90
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 53
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 53

Beverly Hills Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Mike Scalise Masters 35+ 1 / 23
Kae Takeshita Women Open 2 / 5

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 2 / 66
Mike Scalise Men Masters 45+ 3 / 66
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 5 / 66
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 16 / 66
Frank Lofrano Men Masters 45+ 17 / 66
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 18 / 66
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 45+ 27 / 66
Timothy Denman Men Masters 45+ 31 / 66
Duane Higgs Men Masters 45+ 32 / 66
Scott Kauth Men Masters 45+ 65 / 66
Kevin Crow Men Cat 4 65 / 96
Arianna Schafer Junior 15-18 Open 9 / 27
Danielle Krebs Junior 15-18 Open 16 / 27
Spencer Kurth Junior 15-18 Open 17 / 27
Luke Arrigoni Junior 15-18 Open 20 / 27
Eric Refvik Men Masters 35+ 18 / 65
Tom Sybert Men Masters 35+ 19 / 65
Derek Oberg Men Masters 35+ 52 / 65
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 62
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 62
Justin Lorenz Men Cat 4/5 51 / 96
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Marie Couris Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
Jacob Arrigoni Junior 9-14 Open 11 / 29
Katherine Schafer Junior 9-14 Open 12 / 29
Jessica Groenhof Junior 9-14 Open 15 / 29
Joseph Arrigoni Junior 9-14 Open 17 / 29
Tim Homola Men Masters 55+ 7 / 31
Michael White Men Masters 55+ 11 / 31
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 13 / 31
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 18 / 31
Julian Coupland Men Masters 55+ 26 / 31
Kae Takeshita Women Cat 4 1 / 43
Danielle Krebs Women Cat 4 8 / 43
Laura Kauth Women Cat 4 40 / 43
Steve Schafer Single Speed Open 20 / 60
Duane Higgs Single Speed Open 26 / 60
Jack Warner Men Cat 3 26 / 92

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

Mike Scalise Men Masters 45+ 1 / 72
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ 4 / 72
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 5 / 72
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 6 / 72
Frank Lofrano Men Masters 45+ 16 / 72
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 21 / 72
Duane Higgs Men Masters 45+ 28 / 72
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 45+ 33 / 72
Timothy Denman Men Masters 45+ 39 / 72
Randy Edmondson Men Masters 45+ 51 / 72
Scott Kauth Men Masters 45+ 56 / 72
Kevin Crow Men Cat 4 46 / 100
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39
Lynne Arrigoni Women Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Catherine Watkins Women Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39
Tom Sybert Men Masters 35+ 19 / 92
Eric Refvik Men Masters 35+ 21 / 92
Derek Oberg Men Masters 35+ 71 / 92
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 70
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 70
Kevin Crow Men Cat 4/5 31 / 100
Katherine Schafer Junior 9-14 9 / 33
Jessica Groenhof Junior 9-14 14 / 33
Jacob Arrigoni Junior 9-14 19 / 33
Joseph Arrigoni Junior 9-14 21 / 33
Michael White Men Masters 55+ 9 / 27
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 11 / 27
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 14 / 27
Jack Warner Junior 15-18 1 / 30
Arianna Schafer Junior 15-18 7 / 30
Danielle Krebs Junior 15-18 17 / 30
Kae Takeshita Women Cat 4 1 / 49
Danielle Krebs Women Cat 4 2 / 49
Laura Kauth Women Cat 4 39 / 49
Steve Schafer Single Speed Open 10 / 52
Steve Schafer Men Cat 3 46 / 99
Jack Warner Men Cat 3 75 / 99

Patriot CX (Sep 14 2014)

Randy Edmondson Men Masters 50+ 4 / 5

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 24 2014)

Steve Schafer Open 19 / 100
Arianna Schafer Open 19 / 100

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 21 2013)

Jack Warner Men Cat 4/5 Open 8 / 56
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 30
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 30
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 21 / 30
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 19
Jack Warner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 19
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 22
Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 22
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 22

Midwest Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Dec 15 2013)

Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 2 / 27
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 5 / 27
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 7 / 27
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 8 / 27
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 10 / 27
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 22 / 27
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 6 / 7
Maxx Hall Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 38
Dan Mallek Men Cat 3 Open 37 / 38
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 12
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 9 / 12
Gina Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 21
Sydney Guagliardo Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 21
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 23
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 36
Dean Hewson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 36
Derek Oberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 25 / 36

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Arianna Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 26
Danielle Krebs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 26
Katherine Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 16 / 26
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 7 / 69
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 21 / 69
Derek Oberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 58 / 69
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 69 / 69
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 78
Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 78
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 78
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 17 / 78
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 25 / 78
Dean Hewson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 34 / 78
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 76 / 78
Steve Schafer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 78 / 78
Maxx Hall Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 77
Michael Page Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 77
Maxx Hall Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 23
Jack Warner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 23
Gina Johnson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 23
Cooper Langanis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 11 / 23
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 47
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 47
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 47
Lynne Arrigoni Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 47

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 50
Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 50
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 5 / 50
Timothy Denman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 12 / 50
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 24 / 50
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 26 / 50
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 29 / 50
Michael White Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 35 / 50
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 37 / 50
Randy Edmondson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 41 / 50
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 42 / 50
Maxx Hall Men Cat 2/3/4 Open 1 / 39

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2013)

Jack Warner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 6
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 3 / 6
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 4 / 6
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 18
Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 22
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 13 / 22
Timothy Denman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 14 / 22
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 31
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 31
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 31
Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 31
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 31
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 31
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 4 / 25
Derek Oberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 21 / 25
Joseph Arrigoni Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 8
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 41
Dan Mallek Men Cat 3 Open 40 / 41
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 48
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 18
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 18
Lynne Arrigoni Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 18

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 1 / 57
Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 57
Derek Oberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 38 / 57
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3 / 54
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 54
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 54
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 54
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 15 / 54
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 47
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 5 / 47
Timothy Denman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 12 / 47
Michael White Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 17 / 47
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 18 / 47
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 20 / 47
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 27 / 47
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 29 / 47
Randy Edmondson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 38 / 47
Scott Kauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 44 / 47
Thomas Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 47 / 47
Maxx Hall Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 62
Michael Page Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 62
Steve Schafer Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 62
Steve Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 6 / 26
Michael Page Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 31 / 26
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 23
Jack Warner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 16

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 54
Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 5 / 54
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 20 / 54
Brian Dougherty Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 30 / 54
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 53 / 54
Steve Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 11 / 25
Michael Page Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 13 / 25
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 43
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 43
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 18 / 43
Vincent Boyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 20 / 43
Timothy Denman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 23 / 43
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 25 / 43
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 35 / 43
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 58
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 58
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 58
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 17 / 58
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 20 / 58
Bob Mazursky Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 36 / 58
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 26
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 26
Lynne Arrigoni Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 26

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Arianna Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 28
Conner Boyer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 12 / 28
Katherine Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 17 / 28
Joseph Arrigoni Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 18 / 28
Maeve Jacobs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 23 / 28
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 59
Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 5 / 59
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 9 / 59
Derek Oberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 40 / 59
James Jacobs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 54 / 59
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 57 / 59
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 51
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 51
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 51
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 51
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 51
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 51
Vincent Boyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 12 / 51
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 51
Timothy Denman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 20 / 51
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 22 / 51
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 24 / 51
Michael White Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 27 / 51
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 33 / 51
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 41 / 51
Scott Kauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 46 / 51
Maxx Hall Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 74
James Snitzer Men Cat 3 Open 47 / 74
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 38
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 38
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 38
Lynne Arrigoni Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 38
Maxx Hall Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 17
Jack Warner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 43 / 43

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

Danielle Krebs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 23
Justin Lorenz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 23
Joseph Arrigoni Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 14 / 23
Katherine Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 16 / 23
Cooper Langanis Men Cat 4 Open 42 / 80
Danielle Krebs Men Cat 4 Open 73 / 80
Sydney Guagliardo Men Cat 4 Open 76 / 80
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 57
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 3 / 57
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 19 / 57
Brian Dougherty Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 25 / 57
Derek Oberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 48 / 57
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 53
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 53
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 53
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 53
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 17 / 53
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 53
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 4 / 53
Vincent Boyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 17 / 53
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 22 / 53
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 24 / 53
Michael White Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 28 / 53
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 33 / 53
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 36 / 53
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 41 / 53
Randy Edmondson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 45 / 53
Scott Kauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 48 / 53
Michael Page Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 58
Michael Page Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 24
Steve Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 9 / 24
Gina Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 32
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 32
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 32
Lynne Arrigoni Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 32
Cooper Langanis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 12
Jack Warner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 12
Steve Schafer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 37

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Nov 9 2013)

Tim Boundy Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Maeve Jacobs Junior u15 21 / 31
Dan Mallek Cat 3 20 / 45

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Arianna Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 33
Danielle Krebs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 33
Justin Lorenz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 33
Conner Boyer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 11 / 33
Joseph Arrigoni Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 18 / 33
Katherine Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 19 / 33
Christian Denman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 29 / 33
Cooper Langanis Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 91
Danielle Krebs Men Cat 4 Open 82 / 91
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 63
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 3 / 63
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 59 / 63
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 1 / 64
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 64
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 64
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 15 / 64
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 26 / 64
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 59
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 5 / 59
Vincent Boyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 13 / 59
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 17 / 59
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 19 / 59
Michael White Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 20 / 59
Tim Homola Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 23 / 59
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 24 / 59
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 34 / 59
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 37 / 59
Randy Edmondson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 46 / 59
Scott Kauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 48 / 59
Thomas Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 49 / 59
Maxx Hall Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 66
Ken Krebs Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 66
Michael Page Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 66
Michael Page Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 6 / 26
Steve Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 8 / 26
Gina Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 36
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 36
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 36
Lynne Arrigoni Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 36
Maxx Hall Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 17
Cooper Langanis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 17
Jack Warner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 17
Sydney Guagliardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 46 / 56

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2013)

Arianna Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 35
Justin Lorenz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 11 / 35
Katherine Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 19 / 35
Joseph Arrigoni Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 33 / 35
Sydney Guagliardo Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 96
Cooper Langanis Men Cat 4 Open 38 / 96
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 Open 96 / 96
Maxx Hall Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 20
Cooper Langanis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 20
Jack Warner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 20
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 1 / 66
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 3 / 66
Brian Dougherty Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 36 / 66
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 62 / 66
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3 / 72
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 15 / 72
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 72
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 18 / 72
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 50 / 72
Randy Edmondson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 58 / 72
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 59
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 59
Vincent Boyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 14 / 59
Timothy Denman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 21 / 59
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 22 / 59
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 23 / 59
Tim Homola Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 24 / 59
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 36 / 59
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 38 / 59
Michael White Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 41 / 59
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 42 / 59
Scott Kauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 54 / 59
Randy Edmondson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 59 / 59
Maxx Hall Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 69
Steve Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 22 / 22
Gina Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 30
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 30
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 30
Lynne Arrigoni Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 30 / 30
Steve Schafer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 44

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Danielle Krebs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 28
Justin Lorenz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 28
Kaelin Jackson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 12 / 28
Joseph Arrigoni Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 13 / 28
Sydney Guagliardo Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 86
Gina Johnson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 20
Jack Warner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 20
Keely Jackson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 11 / 20
Kyra Jackson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 12 / 20
Maxx Hall Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 20 / 20
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 1 / 55
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 5 / 55
Brian Dougherty Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 25 / 55
Derek Oberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 37 / 55
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 53 / 55
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 69
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 69
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 21 / 69
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 24 / 69
Douglas Bauer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 54 / 69
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 55
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 4 / 55
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 20 / 55
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 24 / 55
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 30 / 55
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 35 / 55
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 37 / 55
Randy Edmondson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 47 / 55
Thomas Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 52 / 55
Maxx Hall Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 68
James Snitzer Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 68
Steve Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 9 / 25
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 38
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 38
Kyra Jackson Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 30 / 38
Lynne Arrigoni Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 34 / 38
Keely Jackson Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 37 / 38
James Snitzer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 39 / 40

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 19 2013)

Arianna Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 27
Christian Denman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 27
Danielle Krebs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 27
Kaelin Jackson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 13 / 27
Joseph Arrigoni Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 19 / 27
Roscoe Guagliardo Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 22 / 27
Katherine Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 23 / 27
Matthew Edmondson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 27 / 27
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 62
Maxx Hall Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 12
Kyra Jackson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 12
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 48
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 4 / 48
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 47 / 48
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 51
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 51
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 15 / 51
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 17 / 51
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 18 / 51
Dean Hewson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 20 / 51
Douglas Bauer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 51 / 51
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 48
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 48
Vincent Boyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 48
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 20 / 48
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 21 / 48
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 22 / 48
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 31 / 48
Timothy Denman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 32 / 48
William Heffernan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 38 / 48
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 39 / 48
Randy Edmondson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 44 / 48
Thomas Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 46 / 48
Maxx Hall Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 57
Michael Page Men Cat 3 Open 43 / 57
Steve Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 8 / 25
Michael Page Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 9 / 25
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 27
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 27
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 27
Kyra Jackson Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 27
Keely Jackson Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 27
Lynne Arrigoni Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 27
Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 41
Steve Schafer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 41

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 13 2013)

Arianna Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 34
Danielle Krebs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 34
Conner Boyer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 16 / 34
Katherine Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 20 / 34
Maeve Jacobs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 25 / 34
Jessica Groenhof Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 26 / 34
Joseph Arrigoni Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 28 / 34
Tim Boundy Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 3 / 67
Mike Scalise Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 16 / 67
Brian Dougherty Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 30 / 67
James Jacobs Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 59 / 67
Thomas Kramer Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 67 / 67
Maxx Hall Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 20
Cooper Langanis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 20
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Gina Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Lynne Arrigoni Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Steve Schafer Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 8 / 24
Maxx Hall Cat 3 1 / 89
Ken Krebs Cat 3 11 / 89
James Snitzer Cat 3 29 / 89
Michael Page Cat 3 57 / 89
Danny Warner Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 58
Scott Arrigoni Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 4 / 58
Timothy Denman Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 19 / 58
Vincent Boyer Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 22 / 58
Duane Higgs Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 23 / 58
Thomas Kramer Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 24 / 58
Albert Weigel Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 32 / 58
William Heffernan Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 38 / 58
Brian Hellweg Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 42 / 58
Jeff Biedka Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 47 / 58
Mike Scalise Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3 / 75
Ken Krebs Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 75
Jim Groenhof Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 75
Frank Lofrano Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 22 / 75
Dean Hewson Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 23 / 75
Dan Mallek Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 28 / 75
Duane Higgs Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 37 / 75
Brian Hellweg Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 61 / 75
Cooper Langanis Cat 4 24 / 98
Derek Oberg Cat 4 69 / 98
James Jacobs Cat 4 81 / 98

Hopkins Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Arianna Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 26
Danielle Krebs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 26
Conner Boyer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 26
Joseph Arrigoni Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 21 / 26
Kevin Crow Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 96
Danielle Krebs Men Cat 4 Open 78 / 96
Cooper Langanis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 19
Jack Warner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 12 / 19
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 64
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 9 / 64
Derek Oberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 45 / 64
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 60 / 64
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 66
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 11 / 66
Tom Sybert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 66
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 15 / 66
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 24 / 66
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 26 / 66
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 50 / 66
Douglas Bauer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 62 / 66
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 57
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 4 / 57
Vincent Boyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 21 / 57
Timothy Denman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 22 / 57
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 26 / 57
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 29 / 57
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 34 / 57
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 35 / 57
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 43 / 57
Randy Edmondson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 51 / 57
Scott Kauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 53 / 57
Kevin Crow Men Cat 4/5 Open 97 / 99
Maxx Hall Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 95
Ken Krebs Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 95
James Snitzer Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 95
Michael Page Men Cat 3 Open 37 / 95
Steve Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 11 / 29
Arianna Schafer Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 38
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 38
Gina Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 30 / 38
Lynne Arrigoni Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 38
James Snitzer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 52

xXx Racing-Athletico Jackson Park CX CCC (Sep 29 2013)

Danielle Krebs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 41
Justin Lorenz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 41
Conner Boyer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 11 / 41
Jessica Groenhof Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 21 / 41
Joseph Arrigoni Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 22 / 41
Ava Warner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 24 / 41
Christian Denman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 26 / 41
Matthew Edmondson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 41 / 41
Kevin Crow Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 87
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 87
Danielle Krebs Men Cat 4 Open 82 / 87
Cooper Langanis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 19
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 65
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 4 / 65
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 65 / 65
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 89
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 89
Tom Sybert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 11 / 89
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 89
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 19 / 89
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 28 / 89
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 44 / 89
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 64 / 89
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 88 / 89
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 59
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 13 / 59
Timothy Denman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 18 / 59
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 20 / 59
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 28 / 59
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 32 / 59
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 37 / 59
Randy Edmondson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 44 / 59
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 46 / 59
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 54 / 59
Kevin Crow Men Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 90
Ken Krebs Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 99
Maxx Hall Men Cat 3 Open 43 / 99
Gina Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 39
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 39
Marie Couris Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 39
Lynne Arrigoni Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 39
Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 73

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 45+ 11 / 45
Kevin Crow Men Category 4/5 23 / 73

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 23

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Pat White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-59 15 / 50
Pat White Men Cat 3 29 / 104

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 25 2013)

Patrick Bieszke Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 48
Jack Warner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 11 / 48
Jake Mceneaney Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 12 / 48
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 53 / 68
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 54 / 68
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 72
Michael Naughton Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 72
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 36 / 72

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Steve Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 10 / 18
Maxx Hall Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 4 / 12
Arianna Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 10 / 22
Danielle Krebs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 14 / 22

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Arianna Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 10 / 24
Jack Warner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 12 / 24
Danielle Krebs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 17 / 24
Albert Weigel Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 25
Julian Coupland Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 25
Danny Warner Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 23 / 25
Mike Scalise Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 24
Christando Lombardo Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 24
Scott Arrigoni Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 24
Dan Mallek Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 24
Timothy Denman Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 17 / 24
Frank Lofrano Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 18 / 24
Jim Groenhof Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 21 / 24
Tim Boundy Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 5 / 19
David Lombardo Men Cat 2/3 4 / 68
Maxx Hall Men Cat 2/3 34 / 68

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 15 2012)

Tim Boundy Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 2 / 23
Lynne Arrigoni Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Maxx Hall Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 14
Mike Scalise Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 34
Scott Arrigoni Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 34
Dan Mallek Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 14 / 34
Frank Lofrano Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 23 / 34
Albert Weigel Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 34

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 46
Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 46
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 4 / 88
Eric Refvik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 19 / 88
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 84 / 88
Jack Warner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 23
Arianna Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 5 / 23
Danielle Krebs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 6 / 23
Justin Lorenz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 8 / 23
Katherine Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 21 / 23
Arianna Schafer Mixed Cat 4B Open 85 / 96
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 4B Open 93 / 96
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 6 / 10
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 7 / 10
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 85
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 85
Vincent Boyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 85
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 26 / 85
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 31 / 85
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 33 / 85
Timothy Denman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 35 / 85
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 36 / 85
Bob Mazursky Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 40 / 85
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 53 / 85
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 82 / 85
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 40
Vincent Boyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 18 / 40
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 27 / 40
Scott Kauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 38 / 40
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 40 / 40
Maxx Hall Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 26
Cooper Langanis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 4 / 26
Gina Johnson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 10 / 26
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 15 / 26
Alexandra Lorenz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 21 / 26
Ryan Giuliano Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 98
Ken Krebs Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 98
Maxx Hall Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 98
Cooper Langanis Men Cat 4 Open 28 / 98
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 Open 59 / 98
Marie Couris Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 28
Erin Woloszyn Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 28

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)

David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 19
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 19
Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 19
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 19
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 19
Eric Refvik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 6 / 15
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 15 / 15
Danielle Krebs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 6 / 11
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 4B Open 10 / 31
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 1 / 5
Thomas Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 5 / 5
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 18
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 18
Dan Mallek Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 44
Maxx Hall Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 2 / 11
Cooper Langanis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 6 / 11
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 9 / 11
Ryan Giuliano Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 49
Maxx Hall Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 49
Ken Krebs Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 49

Melas CX (Nov 18 2012)

David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 39
Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 39
Vincent Boyer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 30 / 39
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 56
Eric Refvik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 12 / 56
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 59 / 56
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 59
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 14 / 59
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 16 / 59
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 22 / 59
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 59
Bob Mazursky Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 26 / 59
Timothy Denman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 29 / 59
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 34 / 59
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 45 / 59
Pat White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 60 / 59
Gina Johnson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 7 / 19
Cooper Langanis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 8 / 19
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 9 / 19
Ryan Giuliano Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 91
Ken Krebs Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 91
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 Open 45 / 91
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 3 / 9
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 6 / 9
Thomas Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 8 / 9
Erin Woloszyn Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 14
Marie Couris Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 14
Steve Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 8 / 14
Arianna Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 22
Audrey Ernst Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 6 / 22
Danielle Krebs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 7 / 22
Justin Lorenz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 10 / 22
Conner Boyer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 16 / 22
Katherine Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 18 / 22
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 3 / 35
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 12 / 35
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 18 / 35
Scott Kauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 27 / 35
Michael Page Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 52

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

David Lombardo Men Junior 17-18 14 / 29
Christando Lombardo Men Master 45-99 16 / 46

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 4B Open 23 / 71
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 5 / 64
Eric Refvik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 64
Marie Couris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 69 / 64
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 70 / 64
Jack Warner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 14-Oct 1 / 24
Arianna Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 14-Oct 5 / 24
Audrey Ernst Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 14-Oct 8 / 24
Katherine Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 14-Oct 15 / 24
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 55
Pat White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 9 / 55
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 15 / 55
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 22 / 55
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 25 / 55
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 30 / 55
Timothy Denman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 39 / 55
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 49 / 55
Maxx Hall Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 21
Cooper Langanis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 4 / 21
Gina Johnson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 13 / 21
Alex Mazursky Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 14 / 21
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 15 / 21
Ryan Giuliano Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 88
Maxx Hall Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 88
Cooper Langanis Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 88
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 88
Ken Krebs Men Cat 4 Open 105 / 88
Erin Woloszyn Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 19
Gina Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 19
Marie Couris Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 19
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 3 / 8
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 6 / 8
Steve Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 11 / 15
Duane Higgs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 12 / 15
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 1 / 32
Vincent Boyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 7 / 32
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 11 / 32
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 17 / 32
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 22 / 32
Michael Page Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 63

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

David Lombardo Men Junior 17-18 7 / 30
Christando Lombardo Men Master 45-99 14 / 47

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 4B Open 27 / 73
Danielle Krebs Mixed Cat 4B Open 51 / 73
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 44
Eric Refvik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 44
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 50 / 44
Marie Couris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 52 / 44
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 55
Pat White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 12 / 55
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 25 / 55
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 26 / 55
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 30 / 55
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 34 / 55
Timothy Denman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 35 / 55
Bob Mazursky Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 36 / 55
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 46 / 55
Maxx Hall Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 2 / 18
Cooper Langanis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 4 / 18
Gina Johnson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 5 / 18
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 16 / 18
Alex Mazursky Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 18 / 18
Ryan Giuliano Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 73
Maxx Hall Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 73
Ken Krebs Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 73
Cooper Langanis Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 73
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 Open 32 / 73
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 3 / 8
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 6 / 8
Erin Woloszyn Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 18
Marie Couris Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 18
Arianna Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 30
Danielle Krebs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 6 / 30
Justin Lorenz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 9 / 30
Katherine Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 16 / 30
Jessica Groenhof Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 27 / 30
Alyssa Mallek Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 28 / 30
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 1 / 38
Vincent Boyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 10 / 38
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 17 / 38
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 18 / 38
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 23 / 38
Michael Page Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 54
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 54

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

Arianna Schafer Mixed Cat 4B Open 57 / 89
Danielle Krebs Mixed Cat 4B Open 65 / 89
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 5 / 53
Eric Refvik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 14 / 53
Marie Couris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 58 / 53
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 61 / 53
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 52
Pat White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 52
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 52
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 18 / 52
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 28 / 52
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 29 / 52
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 51 / 52
Maxx Hall Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 2 / 15
Cooper Langanis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 8 / 15
Gina Johnson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 10 / 15
Maxx Hall Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 95
Ken Krebs Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 95
Michael Page Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 95
Ryan Giuliano Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 95
Cooper Langanis Men Cat 4 Open 51 / 95
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 Open 53 / 95
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 9
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 6 / 9
Erin Woloszyn Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 25
Marie Couris Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 25
Steve Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 8 / 18
Jack Warner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 21
Arianna Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 6 / 21
Audrey Ernst Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 8 / 21
Danielle Krebs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 12 / 21
Justin Lorenz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 13 / 21
Katherine Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 18 / 21
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 2 / 38
Vincent Boyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 6 / 38
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 17 / 38
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 20 / 38
Scott Kauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 33 / 38
Tim Homola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 42 / 38

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

David Lombardo Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 6 / 25
Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 20 / 55

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 48
Steve Schafer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 41 / 48
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 2 / 63
Eric Refvik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 15 / 63
Timothy Denman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 49 / 63
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 61 / 63
Marie Couris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 62 / 63
Jack Warner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 26
Danielle Krebs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 5 / 26
Justin Lorenz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 8 / 26
Audrey Ernst Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 12 / 26
Cooper Langanis Mixed Cat 4B Open 20 / 98
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 4B Open 35 / 98
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 2 / 8
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 5 / 8
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 60
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 20 / 60
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 27 / 60
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 32 / 60
Timothy Denman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 33 / 60
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 34 / 60
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 48 / 60
Pat White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 60 / 60
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 36
Vincent Boyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 36
Tim Homola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 36
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 36
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 36
Scott Kauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 35 / 36
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 3 Open 62 / 76
Erin Woloszyn Men Cat 3 Open 64 / 76
Maxx Hall Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 3 / 18
Cooper Langanis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 7 / 18
Gina Johnson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 10 / 18
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 13 / 18
Michael Page Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 100
Maxx Hall Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 100
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 Open 38 / 100
Ken Krebs Men Cat 4 Open 95 / 100
Erin Woloszyn Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 29
Marie Couris Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 29
Pat White Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 12 / 14

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 49
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 4B Open 27 / 95
Scott Kauth Mixed Cat 4B Open 59 / 95
Arianna Schafer Mixed Cat 4B Open 71 / 95
Danielle Krebs Mixed Cat 4B Open 80 / 95
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 58
Matt Bennett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 58
Eric Refvik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 15 / 58
Marie Couris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 65 / 58
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 66 / 58
Vincent Boyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 67 / 58
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 64
Pat White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 7 / 64
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 22 / 64
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 64
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 24 / 64
Bob Mazursky Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 30 / 64
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 32 / 64
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 38 / 64
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 61 / 64
Maxx Hall Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 17
Gina Johnson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 5 / 17
Cooper Langanis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 8 / 17
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 11 / 17
Ken Krebs Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 98
Michael Page Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 98
Maxx Hall Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 98
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 98
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 5 / 10
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 6 / 10
Erin Woloszyn Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 29
Marie Couris Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 29
Steve Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 10 / 18
Jack Warner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 23
Danielle Krebs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 23
Arianna Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 6 / 23
Justin Lorenz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 7 / 23
Audrey Ernst Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 8 / 23
Katherine Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 15 / 23
Jessica Groenhof Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 23 / 23
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 1 / 43
Vincent Boyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 6 / 43
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 9 / 43
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 25 / 43
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 28 / 43
Scott Kauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 40 / 43
Tim Homola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 45 / 43
Julian Coupland Men Cat 3 Open 82 / 83
Erin Woloszyn Men Cat 3 Open 85 / 83

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 37
Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 37
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 4B Open 12 / 76
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 49
Eric Refvik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 49
Timothy Denman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 31 / 49
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 54 / 49
Marie Couris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 57 / 49
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 60
Pat White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 9 / 60
Bob Mazursky Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 21 / 60
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 27 / 60
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 29 / 60
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 30 / 60
Timothy Denman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 42 / 60
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 53 / 60
Maxx Hall Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 2 / 15
Gina Johnson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 5 / 15
Cooper Langanis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 8 / 15
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 9 / 15
Michael Page Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 89
Maxx Hall Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 89
Ken Krebs Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 89
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 89
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 3 / 8
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 4 / 8
Marie Couris Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 23
Erin Woloszyn Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 23
Steve Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 13 / 20
Jack Warner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 19
Danielle Krebs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 19
Justin Lorenz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 19
Audrey Ernst Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 8 / 19
Arianna Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 13 / 19
Katherine Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 17 / 19
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 1 / 34
Tim Homola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 7 / 34
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 18 / 34
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 27 / 34

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 13 2012)

David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 29
Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 29
Matt Bennett Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 29
Maxx Hall Mixed Cat 4B Open 1 / 48
Scott Kauth Mixed Cat 4B Open 31 / 48
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 32
Eric Refvik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 14 / 32
Marie Couris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 42 / 32
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 43 / 32
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 45
Pat White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 7 / 45
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 22 / 45
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 25 / 45
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 27 / 45
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 44 / 45
Maxx Hall Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 8
Gina Johnson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 5 / 8
Ken Krebs Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 67
Michael Page Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 67
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 67
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 5 / 7
Marie Couris Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 19
Erin Woloszyn Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 19
Danielle Krebs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 14
Arianna Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 14
Katherine Schafer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 22 / 14
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 1 / 24
Tim Homola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 2 / 24
Thomas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 10 / 24
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 13 / 24
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 19 / 24

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 12 2012)

Michael Page Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 4 / 30
Bob Mazursky Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 5 / 30
Derek Oberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 13 / 30
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 15 / 30
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 18 / 30
Maxx Hall Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 4
Maxx Hall Mixed ELIMINATOR SPRINTS Open 1 / 2

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 7 2012)

David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 48
Matt Bennett Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 48
Maxx Hall Mixed Cat 4B Open 1 / 85
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 4B Open 27 / 85
Scott Kauth Mixed Cat 4B Open 66 / 85
Arianna Schafer Mixed Cat 4B Open 75 / 85
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 5 / 65
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 79
Pat White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 9 / 79
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 14 / 79
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 26 / 79
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 28 / 79
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 51 / 79
Bob Mazursky Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 53 / 79
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 64 / 79
Maxx Hall Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 19
Cooper Langanis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 4 / 19
Gina Johnson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 5 / 19
Isaac Drew Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 8 / 19
Michael Page Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 99
Ken Krebs Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 99
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 9
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 4 / 9
June Upshaw Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 25
Marie Couris Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 25
Erin Woloszyn Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 25
Pat White Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 19 / 14
Jack Warner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 20
Danielle Krebs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 20
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 2 / 40
Tim Homola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 6 / 40
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 19 / 40
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 27 / 40
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 75

Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 21
Danielle Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 21
Audrey Ernst Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 7 / 21
Justin Lorenz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 9 / 21
David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 53
Matt Bennett Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 53
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 53
Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 55 / 53
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 5 / 63
Timothy Denman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 64 / 63
Eric Refvik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 65 / 63
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 78
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 43 / 78
Timothy Denman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 44 / 78
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 45 / 78
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 48 / 78
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 50 / 78
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 77 / 78
Pat White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 79 / 78
Ken Krebs Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 95
Michael Page Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 95
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 Open 32 / 95
Ken Krebs Men Cat 4B Open 1 / 100
Scott Kauth Men Cat 4B Open 57 / 100
Maxx Hall Men Cat 4B Open 85 / 100
Stephen Drew Men Cat 4B Open 88 / 100
Erin Woloszyn Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 30
Marie Couris Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 30
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 9
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 1 / 31
Tim Homola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 3 / 31
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 17 / 31
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 18 / 31
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 22 / 31
Eric Refvik Men Cat 3 Open 62 / 77
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 19 / 26
Pat White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 27 / 26
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 3 / 22
Cooper Langanis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 8 / 22
Isaac Drew Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 17 / 22

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Mike Scalise Men Cat 2/3 17 / 92
Christando Lombardo Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 8 / 60
Tim Boundy Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 12 / 60
Danny Warner Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 22 / 60
Maxx Hall Men Junior 15-16 1 / 8
David Lombardo Men Junior 17-18 1 / 13
Erin Woloszyn Women Cat 2/3 8 / 36

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Christando Lombardo Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 8 / 54
Tim Boundy Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 16 / 54
Pat White Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 22 / 54
Maxx Hall Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5
David Lombardo Men Junior 17-18 3 / 13
Erin Woloszyn Women Cat 2/3 19 / 36
Albert Weigel Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 21 / 28
Julian Coupland Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 24 / 28
Mike Scalise Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 36 / 77
Lauren Garriques Women Junior 10-14 5 / 5

Chicago Cross Cup - Jackson Park (Sep 15 2012)

Danielle Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 9 / 24
Eric Palmquist Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 16 / 24
Jacob Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 19 / 24
David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 56
Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 56
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 52 / 56
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 7 / 73
Matt Bennett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 21 / 73
Timothy Denman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 33 / 73
Eric Refvik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 52 / 73
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 80
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 6 / 80
Pat White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 80
Bob Mazursky Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 25 / 80
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 31 / 80
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 33 / 80
Timothy Denman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 76 / 80
Ken Krebs Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 98
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 Open 33 / 98
Michael Page Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 98
Douglas Bauer Men Cat 4 Open 71 / 98
Ken Krebs Men Cat 4B Open 1 / 90
Scott Kauth Men Cat 4B Open 52 / 90
June Upshaw Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 26
Marie Couris Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 26
Erin Woloszyn Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 26
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 9
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 3 / 9
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 1 / 40
Tim Homola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 8 / 40
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 16 / 40
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 17 / 40
William Heffernan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 43 / 40
Julian Coupland Men Cat 3 Open 76 / 88
Pat White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 6 / 23
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 16
Luke Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 11 / 16

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Erik Enyedy Men 40-44 22 / 60
Mike Scalise Men 40-44 49 / 60
Tim Boundy Men 45-49 22 / 59

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Erik Enyedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 41
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 41
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 11 / 41
Bob Mazursky Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 24 / 41
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 26 / 41
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 27 / 41
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 28 / 41
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 30 / 41
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 4 / 30
Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 10 / 30
David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 20
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 11 / 15
Luke Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 19
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 6 / 19
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 15 / 39
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 2 / 28
Tim Homola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 11 / 28
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 20 / 28
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 27 / 28

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2011)

Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 33
Matt Bennett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 9 / 33
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 33
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 18 / 33
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 5 / 32
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 11 / 32
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 11 / 20
Dan Mallek Men Cat 3 45 / 37
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 21
Luke Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 7 / 21
Maxx Hall Men Cat 4 17 / 71

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Erik Enyedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 67
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 10 / 67
Pat White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 27 / 67
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 32 / 67
Bob Mazursky Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 33 / 67
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 34 / 67
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 44 / 67
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 61 / 67
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 4 1 / 49
Erin Woloszyn Women Cat 4 2 / 49
Kelly Clayton Women Cat 4 7 / 49
David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 28
Marie Couris Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Matt Bennett Men Cat 3 36 / 80
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 3 / 10
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 4 / 10
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 70
Derek Oberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 37 / 70
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior U15 1 / 26
Luke Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior U15 2 / 26
Cooper Langanis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior U15 3 / 26
Gina Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior U15 7 / 26
Alexandra Lorenz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior U15 9 / 26
Jacob Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior U15 22 / 26
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 3 / 40
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 17 / 40
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 33 / 40
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 36 / 97

Ted's Excellent Dbl Track Adventure (Nov 20 2011)

Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 44
Erik Enyedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 44
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 44
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 24 / 44
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 27 / 44
Bob Mazursky Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 28 / 44
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 33 / 44
Pat White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 52 / 44
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 4 1 / 23
Kelly Clayton Women Cat 4 4 / 23
Marlene Loula Women Cat 4 16 / 23
David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 21
Marie Couris Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 4 / 9
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 5 / 9
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 47
Matt Bennett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 15 / 47
Derek Oberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 54 / 47
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 2 / 23
Tim Homola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 8 / 23
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 10 / 23
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 17
Cooper Langanis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 17
Gina Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 17
Luke Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 6 / 17
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 7 / 17
Jacob Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 14 / 17
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 22 / 65

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 19 2011)

Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 12
Marie Couris Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 8 / 28
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 7 / 9

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Erik Enyedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 51
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 51
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 26 / 51
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 27 / 51
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 31 / 51
Bob Mazursky Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 34 / 51
Maxx Hall Men Cat 4B 20 / 67
Erin Woloszyn Women Cat 4 1 / 38
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 4 3 / 38
Kelly Clayton Women Cat 4 5 / 38
Marie Couris Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 4 / 8
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 6 / 8
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 4 / 48
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 7 / 48
Derek Oberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 33 / 48
Brian Dougherty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 63 / 48
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 1 / 33
Tim Homola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 7 / 33
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 13 / 33
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 18 / 33
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 22
Gina Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 22
Cooper Langanis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 22
Luke Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 6 / 22
Alexandra Lorenz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 7 / 22
Jacob Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 13 / 22
Corey Higgs Men Cat 4 54 / 82

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

David Lombardo Men Junior 15-16 1 / 9

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 50
Erik Enyedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 50
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 25 / 50
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 27 / 50
Bob Mazursky Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 28 / 50
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 31 / 50
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 33 / 50
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 47 / 50
Ryan Giuliano Men Cat 4B 15 / 74
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 4 2 / 31
Erin Woloszyn Women Cat 4 4 / 31
Kelly Clayton Women Cat 4 6 / 31
Marie Couris Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 3 68 / 68
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 5 / 9
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 6 / 9
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 55
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 7 / 55
Matt Bennett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 26 / 55
Derek Oberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 44 / 55
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 1 / 35
Tim Homola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 7 / 35
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 14 / 35
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 16 / 35
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 27 / 35
Gina Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 21
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 21
Cooper Langanis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 21
Luke Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 6 / 21
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 7 / 21
Jacob Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 14 / 21
Ryan Giuliano Men Cat 4 10 / 79
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 32 / 79

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

David Lombardo Men Junior 15-16 2 / 10

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)

Erik Enyedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 50
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 50
Pat White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 12 / 50
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 27 / 50
Ryan Giuliano Men Cat 4B 104 / 90
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 4 2 / 40
Erin Woloszyn Women Cat 4 3 / 40
Lynne Arrigoni Women Cat 4 16 / 40
Marlene Loula Women Cat 4 24 / 40
David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 17
David Lombardo Men Cat 3 43 / 70
Dan Mallek Men Cat 3 46 / 70
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 3 54 / 70
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 3 / 10
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 4 / 10
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 58
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 8 / 58
Matthew Bennett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 23 / 58
Brian Dougherty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 24 / 58
Derek Oberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 41 / 58
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 1 / 34
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 18 / 34
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 19 / 34
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 27
Cooper Langanis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 6 / 27
Gina Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 7 / 27
Luke Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 8 / 27
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 11 / 27
Alexandra Lorenz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 12 / 27
Jacob Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 19 / 27
Justin Lorenz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 23 / 27
Ryan Giuliano Men Cat 4 2 / 96
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 40 / 96

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Erik Enyedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 62
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 62
Pat White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 21 / 62
Bob Mazursky Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 31 / 62
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 32 / 62
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 35 / 62
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 55 / 62
Ryan Giuliano Men Cat 4B 1 / 88
Erin Woloszyn Women Cat 4 2 / 38
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 4 5 / 38
Lynne Arrigoni Women Cat 4 16 / 38
June Upshaw Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Marie Couris Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
David Lombardo Men Cat 3 2 / 70
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 4 / 9
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 6 / 9
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 77
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 6 / 77
Matthew Bennett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 28 / 77
Brian Dougherty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 37 / 77
Derek Oberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 52 / 77
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 4 / 34
William Heffernan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 14 / 34
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 15 / 34
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 17 / 34
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 29 / 34
Luke Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 27
Gina Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 27
Cooper Langanis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 27
Alexandra Lorenz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 7 / 27
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 8 / 27
Jacob Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 13 / 27
Justin Lorenz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 14 / 27
Ryan Giuliano Men Cat 4 3 / 86
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 42 / 86

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2011)

Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 6 / 67
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 30 / 67
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 36 / 67
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 37 / 67
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 63 / 67
Henry Saha Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 72 / 67
Ryan Giuliano Men Cat 4B 1 / 99
Erin Woloszyn Women Cat 4 1 / 41
Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 4 3 / 41
Kelly Clayton Women Cat 4 8 / 41
June Upshaw Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Marie Couris Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 50
Pat White Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 50
David Lombardo Men Cat 3 8 / 66
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 8
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 6 / 8
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 70
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 5 / 70
Matt Bennett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 27 / 70
Derek Oberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 41 / 70
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 2 / 37
William Heffernan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 13 / 37
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 19 / 37
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 20 / 37
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 33 / 37
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 25
Gina Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 25
Luke Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 6 / 25
Alexandra Lorenz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 7 / 25
Jacob Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 11 / 25
Justin Lorenz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 14 / 25
Ryan Giuliano Men Cat 4 9 / 99
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 44 / 99

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2011)

Erik Enyedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 62
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 62
Bob Mazursky Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 27 / 62
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 36 / 62
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 38 / 62
Douglas Bauer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 54 / 62
Rich Delgado Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 69 / 62
Pat White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 71 / 62
Doug Clayton Men Cat 4B 88 / 79
Kelly Clayton Women Cat 4 4 / 41
Erin Woloszyn Women Cat 4 7 / 41
Corey Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 5 / 12
June Upshaw Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
David Lombardo Men Cat 3 1 / 69
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 6
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 3 / 6
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 69
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 4 / 69
Brian Dougherty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 15 / 69
Henry Saha Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 39 / 69
Derek Oberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 40 / 69
James Jacobs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 47 / 69
Rich Delgado Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 55 / 69
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 3 / 31
William Heffernan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 14 / 31
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 18 / 31
Cooper Langanis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 21
Luke Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 21
Gina Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 21
Alexandra Lorenz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 5 / 21
Jacob Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 12 / 21
Justin Lorenz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 14 / 21

Psycho Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Erik Enyedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 57
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 7 / 57
Pat White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 13 / 57
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 25 / 57
Bob Mazursky Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 27 / 57
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 28 / 57
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 35 / 57
Rich Delgado Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 46 / 57
Douglas Bauer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 54 / 57
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 55 / 57
Bob Lawson Men Cat 4B 23 / 43
Erin Woloszyn Women Cat 4 4 / 27
Kelly Clayton Women Cat 4 6 / 27
Marlene Loula Women Cat 4 19 / 27
June Upshaw Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Henry Saha Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
David Lombardo Men Cat 3 1 / 53
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 8
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 5 / 8
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 50
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 5 / 50
Derek Oberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 27 / 50
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 1 / 24
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 7 / 24
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 10 / 24
William Heffernan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 11 / 24
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 20 / 24
Cooper Langanis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 14
Gina Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 14
Alexandra Lorenz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 5 / 14
Jacob Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 7 / 14
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 20 / 14
Douglas Bauer Men Cat 4 64 / 74

Psycho Cross (Oct 14 2011)

Cooper Langanis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 5 / 7
Gina Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 6 / 7
Alexandra Lorenz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 7 / 7
Rich Delgado Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Alexandra Lorenz Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Gina Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 5 / 33
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 4 11 / 33
Douglas Bauer Men Cat 4 25 / 33

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods (Oct 9 2011)

Erik Enyedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 62
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 62
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 27 / 62
Bob Mazursky Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 29 / 62
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 33 / 62
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 45 / 62
James Jacobs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 46 / 62
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 70 / 62
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 72 / 62
James Jacobs Men Cat 4B 16 / 86
Erin Woloszyn Women Cat 4 4 / 32
Kelly Clayton Women Cat 4 6 / 32
David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 15
Corey Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 8 / 15
June Upshaw Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 8
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 3 / 8
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 4 / 85
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 5 / 85
Eric Refvik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 22 / 85
Henry Saha Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 47 / 85
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 89 / 85
Tim Homola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 92 / 85
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 2 / 37
Tim Homola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 11 / 37
William Heffernan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 12 / 37
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 17 / 37
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 20 / 37
Gina Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 18
Cooper Langanis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 18
Luke Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 5 / 18
Jacob Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 9 / 18
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 23 / 18
Dan Mallek Men Cat 4 26 / 88
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 41 / 88

Hopkins Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Erik Enyedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 58
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 6 / 58
Duane Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 58
Rich Delgado Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 27 / 58
Dan Mallek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 39 / 58
James Jacobs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 42 / 58
Frank Lofrano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 43 / 58
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 49 / 58
Jeff Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 63 / 58
Peter Garde Men Cat 4B 13 / 94
Marlene Loula Women Cat 4 32 / 49
Corey Higgs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 5 / 18
Keely Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 9 / 18
June Upshaw Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Christando Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 43
Matthew Bennett Men Cat 3 86 / 89
Julian Coupland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 5
Albert Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 3 / 5
Scott Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 92
Tim Boundy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 6 / 92
Mike Scalise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 15 / 92
Eric Refvik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 19 / 92
Henry Saha Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 38 / 92
Rich Delgado Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 50 / 92
Derek Oberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 64 / 92
Matthew Bennett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 96 / 92
Danny Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 1 / 33
Tim Homola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 5 / 33
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 17 / 33
William Heffernan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 18 / 33
Brian Hellweg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 34 / 33
Maxx Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 20
Gina Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 20
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 20
Alexandra Lorenz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 7 / 20
Luke Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 8 / 20
Kyra Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 12 / 20
Justin Lorenz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 15 / 20
Jacob Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 16 / 20
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 46 / 98
Douglas Bauer Men Cat 4 57 / 98

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Eric Refvik Men Cat 2/3 54 / 93
Mike Scalise Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 34 / 64
Tim Boundy Men Master 45-99 8 / 54
Danny Warner Men Master 45-99 16 / 54
Albert Weigel Men Master 55-99 14 / 17
Julian Coupland Men Master 55-99 15 / 17

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Eric Refvik Men Cat 2/3 54 / 98
Maxx Hall Men Junior 10-14 1 / 11
Luke Arrigoni Men Junior 10-14 4 / 11
Mike Scalise Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 43 / 72
Tim Boundy Men Master 45-99 12 / 56
Thomas Kramer Men Master 55-99 17 / 29
Albert Weigel Men Master 55-99 22 / 29
Julian Coupland Men Master 55-99 23 / 29

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

Jacob Arrigoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 15 / 26

Busiest Racers

in last months
Thomas Kramer 112
Mike Scalise 93
Maxx Hall 84
Albert Weigel 81
Danny Warner 79
Ken Krebs 74
Tim Boundy 71
Jim Groenhof 70
Derek Oberg 69
Dan Mallek 68
Jack Warner 63
Julian Coupland 61
Steve Schafer 59
Arianna Schafer 58
Jeff Biedka 57
Frank Lofrano 54
Duane Higgs 47
Vincent Boyer 47
Katherine Schafer 46
Brian Hellweg 43
Timothy Denman 42
Danielle Krebs 40
Nancy Heymann 38
Scott Arrigoni 38
Scott Kauth 37
Cooper Langanis 37
Gina Johnson 35
David Lombardo 33
Michael Page 33
Christando Lombardo 32
Marie Couris 29
Eric Refvik 28
Erin Woloszyn 27
Sydney Guagliardo 26
Justin Lorenz 25
Pat White 25
Jacob Arrigoni 23
Bob Mazursky 23
Luke Arrigoni 23
Tim Homola 22
Tom Sybert 21
Joseph Arrigoni 21
Isaac Drew 18
Laura Kauth 18
Randy Edmondson 18
Cameron Zimmerman 17
Lynne Arrigoni 16
Matt Bennett 15
Ryan Giuliano 14
Hope Zimmerman 14
James Groenhof 13
Michael White 13
Erik Enyedy 12
Kae Takeshita 12
Piotr Wiktorczyk 11
Alexandra Lorenz 11
Mark Kitral 10
Conner Boyer 10
Douglas Bauer 9
William Heffernan 9
Brian Dougherty 9
June Upshaw 8
Dean Hewson 8
Kevin Crow 8
Kelly Clayton 8
Spencer Kurth 8
Jessica Groenhof 8
Audrey Ernst 7
James Jacobs 7
Thomas Wilson 6
Rich Delgado 6
James Snitzer 6
Joshua Fitzgerald 6
David Schuda 5
Henry Saha 5
Kyra Jackson 5
Keely Jackson 4
Marlene Loula 4
Chris Sutphen 4
Corey Higgs 4
Matthew Bennett 4
Andy Bruch 4
Tom Lentz 3
Conner Boyer 3
Alyssa Mallek 3
Maeve Jacobs 3
Christian Denman 3
Matthew Edmondson 2
Kaelin Jackson 2
Mark Kitral 2
Frank Pistorio 2
Catherine Watkins 2
Alex Mazursky 2
Lauren Garriques 1
Eric Palmquist 1
Doug Clayton 1
Bob Lawson 1
Jeff Jackson 1
Tom Wilson 1
Michael Naughton 1