Log In
The Ice Weasels Cometh • Dec 8 2012
Series: Zank SS 2012
7
6.5
4.1
5.6
2.7
Light Rain, 46 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
The cutest fast snail at #dahweasel. @jh_owl getti g ready to rock at the @zanksscx race a… https://t.co/xZrDxznRGbhttps://t.co/Bhq3tT2mOg
The cutest fast snail at #dahweasel. @jh_owl getti g ready to rock at the @zanksscx race a… https://t.co/Im6bnizlc4 https://t.co/IWzN7LHlFp

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #dahweasel

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
7
Beers
6.5
Moisture
4.1
Accel
5.6
Tech
2.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 25:43
2 Marty Walsh Geekhouse Bikes 25:48
3 Jf Fullum SLIJK velo club p/b Woody's Cyclery 25:54
4 Eric Baumann Stampede! 26:20
5 Chris Pappas Landry's Bicycles 26:50
6 Chris Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 26:52
7 Peter Morelli C4/Cape Cod Racing 26:53
8 Justin Bourgette Quad Cycles 27:12
9 Jeff Brown cyclocrossworld.com 27:29
10 Rick Mackie SLIJK velo club 27:49
11 Frank Nelson bikebarnracing.com 27:53
12 William Matlack QuadCycles 27:54
13 Ed Medina Community Bicycle Supply Boston 28:01
14 Eric Wyzga 28:22
15 Robert Hildebrandt C4 Racing 28:29
16 Adam Walton NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 28:40
17 Jake Bridge Team Seven Cycles 28:59
18 Ryan Aittaniemi Bayhill Capital/Corner Cycle 29:12
19 Miguel Rivera Travis cycle 29:20
20 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo 29:21
21 Randall Charlwood Team Spark/Super Pizza 29:23
22 Pete Shelby Geekhouse Bikes 29:49
23 Mathew Shimoko Babson College 29:57
24 Tom Doucette NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 29:58
25 Hugh Ruthven CAPE COD RACING/C4 30:02
26 Maxwell Godbey Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycles 30:03
27 Stephen Furrer C4 Racing 30:04
28 Ben Reed Team Stampede 30:07
29 Scott Brown C4 30:09
30 Luke Berry Laughing Dog Cyclery 30:13
31 Tim Payne Bennington Cycle Club 30:36
32 Ted Berg STAMPEDE! 30:37
33 Mark Brownell 30:46
34 Donald Powers 30:47
35 Sean Wilson BikeBarnRacing.com 30:50
36 James Scott Canton Velo 31:24
37 Paul Sennott Broadway Bicycle School/Igelheart F 31:43
38 Donnie Seib BIKEMAN.COM 31:49
39 Michael McCabe bikebarnracing.com 32:00
40 Lawrence Purtill Cox/W.E.Stedman Cycling 32:01
41 Ron Grandchamp Family Bike Racing 32:13
42 Jim Gomez QuadCycles 32:34
43 Brad Osgood Team Wrong Race 32:54
44 James Godbey bbs 32:57
45 Barney Brannen 33:25
46 Christopher Borgatti Riverside Racing 33:46
47 Timothy Ryan Minuteman Road Club 34:17
48 Gregor Rohda Broadway Bicycle School Racing Team 34:25
49 Peter Fontecchio Cycle Lodge 34:26
50 Mike Cesarini Travis Cycle/Cyclelodge 34:26
51 Thomas Estrada geek house 34:32
52 Anthony Hilchey Cycle lodge 34:39
53 Don Metz united4health 34:44
54 Dylan Hardy 34:46
55 David Goldberg Pedal Power Training Solutions 34:48
56 Andy Huff New England Athletic 35:01
57 John Baron NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 35:05
58 Craig Collins Team Slow Bike 35:31
59 Anthony Saffery Stampede! 35:36
60 David Loszewski HUP United 35:38
61 Morgan Staples 37:13
62 David Aittaniemi 37:34
63 Peter t. Noyes 37:53
64 David Bettridge 38:27
65 Daniel Sullivan MacGregors 26:02
66 26:36
67 Joe Armenti Cape cod cycle club (C4) 27:23
68 Robert Mortensen Landry's Bicycles 29:07
69 Donald Graham 34:59
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 51   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katelyn Parhiala JRA Cycles 35:28
2 Hannah Rossi B2C2/Boloco 35:39
3 Milica Wren STAMPEDE! 36:42
4 Elizabeth Kazimer C4/Cape Cod Racing 37:25
5 Kelly Howie NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 37:43
6 Fiona Land Essex County Velo 37:49
7 Christine Hall SLIJK velo club p/b Woody's Cyclery 38:08
8 Dominique Danco KMS Development Team 38:14
9 Cori Dahlstrom Raleigh/Gus' Bike 38:20
10 Hannah Brewster American Flora 38:37
11 Erin Holmes Raleigh Bicycles/Gus' Bike Shop 27:01
12 Haley Sumner NBX / Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech. 27:14
13 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing 27:20
14 Patricia Brownell Landry's Bicycles 27:25
15 Nicole Yeh QuadCycles 27:44
16 Rachel Horwitz 28:15
17 Jessica Howland 28:52
18 Kristin Beville B2C2 p/b BOLOCO 29:19
19 Julie Jenkins Riverside 29:25
20 Jessica Hughston New England Athletic 29:28
21 Michelle Packer Union Velo 30:50
22 Danielle White 31:10
23 Millie Milton ladies First p/b Milton cat 32:18
24 Sarah Chapman Team Riverside 32:28
25 Nancy Gomes Landry's Bicycles 33:16
26 Laura Kernan SLIJK velo club p/b Woody's Cyclery 37:36
27 Amanda Buerger Back Bay Cycling Club 37:37
28 37:46
29 Leah Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 47:11
30
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Eckert quad 36:06
2 Benjamin Sawyer STAMPEDE! p/b Budd Bike Works 36:07
3 Ian Odell Team Gonzo 36:33
4 Dan Ouellette Optimum Performance 36:34
5 Ian Whittle Broadway Bicycle / Igleheart Frames 37:01
6 Daniel Mccabe bikebarnracing.com 37:11
7 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 37:19
8 Matthew Shoemaker New England Athletic 37:46
9 Thierry Blanchet N A V - North American Velo 37:55
10 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 38:11
11 Noah Epstein NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 38:15
12 Justin Cox HUP United 38:17
13 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 38:36
14 AJ Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 38:43
15 Jon Nable Hup United 39:10
16 Michael Dore SLIJK velo club p/b Woody's Cyclery 39:11
17 Tommy Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 39:14
18 Carsten Kroll MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 39:20
19 John Sumner NBX / Narragansett Beer p/b Apex Te 39:21
20 Philip Stango STAMPEDE! 39:27
21 Brian Thiel SLIJK velo club p/b Woody's Cyclery 39:46
22 Liam Howard Back Bay Cycling Club 39:48
23 Conor Mckenzie Geekhouse Bikes 39:59
24 Michael Whitfield HUP United 40:21
25 Daniel Walker Competitive Edge Cycling 40:24
26 Kyle Butler GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 40:26
27 Erik Wells BikeBarnRacing.com 40:27
28 Scott Conchieri bikeman.com 40:43
29 Abel Tomkinson Hup United 40:44
30 Patrick Flaherty Landry's Bicycles 40:53
31 Nicholas Maggiore Newbury Comics/High&Mighty Beer Co. 41:40
32 Mike Hoover BIKEMAN.COM 41:42
33 Todd Prekaski CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 41:43
34 Eric Whewell Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 42:02
35 Scott Sweeney Minuteman Road Club 42:06
36 David Trant New England Athletic 42:12
37 Dan St. germain Geekhouse Bikes 42:13
38 Jonathan Barry Bicycle Bill's 43:24
39 Robert Hale Hup United 43:34
40 Chip Baker HUP United 43:36
41 Patrick Twomey Seaside Cycle 43:39
42 Mike Golay Hup United 43:51
43 Anthony Parillo Comprehensive 44:09
44 Derek Skillings 44:33
45 Thomas Gemelli 45:31
46 Alan Wright Bikes Not Bombs 45:59
47 Ron Hines QuadCycles 46:06
48 Scott Novick Landrys 46:18
49 Eric Stratton Geekhouse Bikes 46:25
50 David Howland Bikes Not Bombs/Circle A Cycles 46:39
51 Myles O'Brien Broadway Bicycle School / Igleheart 46:50
52 Ben Mccoy Quad Cycles 47:38
53 Tristan Beaulieu Zero Stage Monster 37:53
54 Daniel Cariolo STAMPEDE! 38:20
55 David Stark 38:21
56 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bike Supply 38:53
57 Leonardo Toma 38:57
Finishers: Cat 3: 40   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 47:58
2 Todd Bowden Expowheelmen 49:21
3 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycling Team 49:53
4 Evan Huff BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage 50:01
5 Chandler Delinks CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 50:14
6 Mark Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo 550:28
7 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 51:04
8 Adam Snyder AdiggaRacing 51:32
9 Manny Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 52:07
10 Charles Berhtram Bikes Not Bombs / Circle A Cycles 52:18
11 Jonathan Anderson Essex County Velo 52:39
12 Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b Boloco 53:00
13 Chris Field ECV 53:11
14 Donald Snoop jr Essex County Velo (ECV) 53:30
15 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 553:47
16 Chris Algar Cape Cod Racing/C4 54:50
17 Cimarron Wortham B2C2 p/b Boloco 54:53
18 David Wilcox 54:54
19 Jacob Harris Norm's Ski & Bike 54:59
20 Timothy Durrin NYCROSS 55:03
21 Andrew Lysaght B2C2 p/b Boloco 55:12
22 Shawn Mottram Union Velo / NFG Cycles 555:23
23 Josh Anthony CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 55:28
24 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 555:39
25 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycle 555:58
26 Andy Gould Blue Steel Cyclery 556:03
27 Jesse Quagliaroli Expowheelmen 56:16
28 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 556:19
29 Sean Pantellere STAMPEDE! p/b Budd Bike Works 56:38
30 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 556:40
31 Wade Summers 57:16
32 Christopher Merola GREEN LINE VELO Driven by Zipcar 57:55
33 Colin Reuter pedalpowertraining.com 48:02
34 Ansel Dickey KMS/Start House Racing Team 48:08
35 Timothy O'shea Pointway Performance 548:19
36 Cary Fridrich Reuter Hall 48:39
37 Nicholas Czerula Cyclocrossracing.com 548:49
38 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 549:10
39 Eric J. Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 549:18
40 Alden Suokko KMS Development Team 49:34
41 Cosmo Catalano pedalpowertraining.com 49:36
42 Chet Geschickter 545 Velo 549:46
43 John Eckert Quad 49:51
44 Andrew Krulewitz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 50:22
45 Benjamin Sawyer ECV 50:48
46 Kurt Belhumeur Stampede! 51:05
47 Ian Schon B2C2 51:20
48 Matthew Shoemaker New England Athletic 51:23
49 Uri Halevi BikeReg.com 51:44
50 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 551:48
51 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 52:10
52 Billy Melone Maggie Rosa's/Grace Barker/The Will 52:11
53 Charles Bourdages Noreast Cycling 552:20
54 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling Team 552:30
55 Gary David Cyclocrossracing.com 552:51
56 Zachary Labry pedalpowertraining.com 53:02
57 Richard Pirro Union Velo 553:10
58 Pierre Vanden borre MAD ALCHEMY / VERGE RIDER COOPERATI 553:25
59 George Benington OA/Cyclemania 553:29
60 Jeffrey Fisher OA/CycleMania 553:46
61 Bruce Schwab OA/Cyclemania 553:49
62 Frank Petty Union Velo 554:26
63 Thomas Degraan Breakthough Performance Coaching 554:33
64 Jim Dowd bikeworks/hallamore 554:52
65 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo 556:45
66 David Trant New England Athletic 59:27
67 Tim Myers Mongoose Racing 553:07
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meaux Marie Bob's Red Mill pb Seven Cycles 27:00
2 Christina Birch JAM Fund / NCC / Vittoria 28:58
3 Catherine Sterling Bikeman.com 29:30
4 Kathleen Lysakowski Cycle Lodge 29:50
5 Lori Cooke Cycle Lodge 30:04
6 Marian Jamison smith LadiesFirst Racing 30:07
7 Frances Morrison JAM Fund / NCC / Vittoria 30:37
8 Anna Barensfeld pedalpowertraining.com 31:00
9 Vickie Monahan Expo Wheelmen 31:08
10 Kathy Sarvary BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 31:51
11 Nicole Cyr Portland Velo Club 32:08
12 Emma White CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 32:30
13 Erin Donahue 32:36
14 Jane anna Chapman QuadCycles 32:46
15 Emily Reynolds BIKEMAN.COM 33:24
16 Roni Vetter Blue Steel Cyclery 33:44
17 Melissa Seib BIKEMAN.COM 33:59
18 Leslie Timm Seaside Cycles 34:09
19 Rachel Brown Team LUNA Chix 34:51
20 Kerry Litka 35:02
21 Elizabeth Bryson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 35:20
22 Ilana Knopf DCMTB 35:58
23 Erin Faccone NEW ENGLAND ATHLETIC 36:05
24 Jordan Dub MAD ALCHEMY/ VERGE RIDER COOPERATIV 36:06
25 Cait Dooley Geekhouse Bikes 36:20
26 Laura Kozlowski Velo Bella 36:22
27 Julianne Tauscher 36:37
28 Starr Walker New England Athletic 36:47
29 Nancy Gillooly Corner Cycle 38:33
30 Cindy Berhtram Bikes Not Bombs/Circle A Cycles 39:08
31 Kristen Lukach 28:11
32 Leah Pappas-barnes HUP United 28:49
33 Lodrina Cherne Geekhouse Bikes 28:50
34 Rozanne Puleo Comprehensive Racing 29:24
35 Tamara Bonn Bikes Not Bombs / Circle A Cycles 29:26
36 Megan Curry New England Athletic 29:32
37 Jennifer Minery Team Awesome 30:34
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Loring NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team 34:51
2 Richard Pirro Union Velo 34:52
3 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 35:21
4 Matt Donovan Dedhambike.com 35:23
5 Patrick Sullivan Joe's Garage 36:00
6 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 36:08
7 Michael Baker C4/Cape Cod Racing 36:13
8 Jay Trojan Swansea Velo - Flandria Cafe 36:26
9 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 36:44
10 John Adamik Riverside Racing 37:02
11 Carl Wittig souchracing 37:22
12 Philip Golden Landry's Bicycles 37:30
13 Dan Baker dope Cape Cod Racing/C4/ SeaSports 37:35
14 Joe Wignall Team Seven Cycles 37:36
15 Keith Reynolds BIKEMAN.COM 37:42
16 Christian Baker bikebarnracing.com 37:43
17 Kevin Brant Grace Bicycles Velo Club 37:44
18 Sean Godley QuadCycles 37:46
19 Jason Devarennes Team Seven Cycles / HUP United 38:38
20 John Plump QuadCycles 38:41
21 Eric Derivera Valley Bike and Ski Werks 38:44
22 Chris Mckernan Essex County Velo 38:47
23 Glen Gollrad Racer-X 39:05
24 Steve Mcgrath NorEast Cycling 39:28
25 Mark Vanliere Hup United 39:44
26 Matthew Whiteley Bikeworks/Hallamore 39:46
27 Thomas Hurley BikebarnRacing.com 39:49
28 Scott Brooks NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 40:03
29 Josiah Black Team Psycho 40:14
30 David Corrigan Fritz's Bicycle Shop 40:21
31 Paul Debitetto Minuteman Road Club 40:23
32 Jay Curry Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 40:27
33 James Hall Blue Steel Cyclery 40:31
34 Keith Limberg Mad Alchemy / Verge Grassroots Team 40:33
35 David Alden-st. pierre Racer-X 40:56
36 Michael Cook Minuteman Road Club 41:05
37 Evan Patten Mad Alchemy/Verge Grassroots Team 41:17
38 Richard Tobin Union Velo 41:22
39 Robert Rolsma Essex County Velo (ECV) 41:23
40 Colin Johannen BIKEMAN.COM 41:32
41 Nicholas Kirsch Mad Alchemy / Verge Grassroots Team 41:38
42 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club 41:43
43 Timothy Metzger Raleigh Bicycles / Gus' Bike Shop 41:53
44 Brad Keller Mad Alchemy / Verge Grassroots Team 42:42
45 David Patnaude Minuteman Road Club 42:51
46 Jon Mcneill Weston Posse 42:56
47 John Fice Grace Bicycles Velo Club 43:05
48 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge 43:15
49 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 43:20
50 Dan Cooper Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 43:35
51 Victor Cillis Cape Cod Racing Club/ C4 43:41
52 Joseph Remy Essex County Velo (ECV) 43:43
53 Shawn Mc carthy Essex County Velo 44:10
54 James Scally Cape Cod Racing 44:59
55 Jordan Frank Cyclocrossracing.com 45:04
56 Chris Franson ExpoWheelmen 46:12
57 Donald Foster Noreast Cycling 35:50
58 Paul Boudreau Essex County Velo 35:52
59 Michael Passanisi Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 36:22
60 Paul Nixon Cycle Lodge 36:24
61 Scott Sherman Grace Bicycles Velo Club 36:58
62 David Holmander The Velo Resources 37:23
63 Mark Lovejoy NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 37:52
64 Richard Walsh Grace Bicycles Velo Club 38:28
65 Stan Smith BMF Racing 41:50
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 22   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo 34:00
2 Chandler Delinks CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 35:18
3 Shawn Mottram Union Velo / NFG Cycles 35:36
4 Mike Rowell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 36:02
5 Curtis Boivin cyclocrossracing.com 36:49
6 Doug Kennedy Minuteman Road Club 37:13
7 Brad Smith Geekhouse Bikes 37:51
8 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 38:20
9 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 38:48
10 Tom Mosby CyclocrossRacing.com 39:21
11 Geoff Williams Cyclocrossracing.com 39:46
12 Ken Carpenter Threshold Cycling 39:55
13 Alexis Arapoff BIKEMAN.COM 40:47
14 Thierry Blanchet N A V - North American Velo 41:04
15 Chuck Quackenbush NYCROSS.com/VOmax 41:09
16 Matt Aumiller Broadway Bicycle School / Igleheart 41:42
17 Jack Hayden ECV - Essex County Velo 41:47
18 Todd Prekaski CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 41:48
19 Benjamin Koyle None 41:55
20 Zachary Labry pedalpowertraining.com 42:05
21 Sean Pantellere STAMPEDE! p/b Budd Bike Works 42:32
22 Benjamin Stephens Broadway Bicycle School / Igleheart 42:53
23 Todd Peterson Somerville Bicycle Shop 43:12
24 Scott Brooks NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 43:20
25 Kevin Church 43:22
26 Ian Whittle Broadway Bicycle / Igleheart Frames 43:33
27 Abel Tomkinson Hup United 43:57
28 Philip Stango STAMPEDE! 43:59
29 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 44:18
30 Thomas Gemelli 45:23
31 Nicholas Maggiore Newbury Comics/High&Mighty Beer Co. 34:12
32 Josh Araujo Geekhouse Bikes 34:40
33 Maxwell Godbey Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycles 35:05
34 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 35:06
35 Matt Lolli Twin 6 METAL / Death Touch Cross / 35:57
36 Chris Field ECV 35:58
37 Gregory Ralich Beeswax Not Yours Inc. 37:14
38 Eric Baumann Stampede! 37:22
39 Cary Fridrich Reuter Hall 37:26
40 James Godbey bbs 37:34
41 Ted Berg STAMPEDE! 37:40
42 Grant Inglis 38:06
43 Grant Halsey cyclocrossracing.com 39:02
44 Dan Cooper Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 39:15
45 Eric Whewell Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 40:19
46 Jaime Schier Team Forza-G 40:34
47 John Mosby Cyclocrossracing.com 40:53
48 Peter Ward 42:46
49 Michael McCabe bikebarnracing.com 43:03
50 Andrew Scheufele 47:23
51 Chip Baker HUP United 38:03
52 Michael Christian 39:24
53 David John Boston Road Club 44:43
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Xtina Flow pedalpowertraining.com 42:42
2 Kathleen Lysakowski Cycle Lodge 44:17
3 Michele Satrowsky Essex County Velo 44:44
4 Cathy Rowell Blue Steel Cyclery 37:05
5 Hannah Rossi B2C2/Boloco 37:52
6 Teri Carilli Essex County Velo 38:12
7 Kerry Litka 41:20
8 Amanda Buerger Back Bay Cycling Club 41:40
9 Leah Pappas-barnes Hup United 53:34
10 Unknown Rider 40:24
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2