Log In
Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo • Nov 5 2011
5.5
0
0
7
0
Clear, 51 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
7
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge Raleigh Bicycles 0:46:34
2 Ray Smith Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross 0:47:42
3 Jason Monk Main Street Velo 0:47:41
4 Thatcher Hurt Carroll Composites Factory Racing 0:47:42
5 Travis Mullen Shamrock Cycles 0:48:29
6 Matthew Means C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:48:45
7 David Hauber Bicycle sport / salsa 0:49:05
8 Cory Swihart team indiebike P/B Angies List 0:49:07
9 Chris Mayhew JBV Coaching 0:49:08
10 Joshua Prater Speedway Wheelmen 0:49:27
11 Greg Flecher Team Lake Effect 0:49:31
12 Robert Sroka Lake Effect Racing 0:49:31
13 Ian Mcshane Red Zone Cycling 0:49:41
14 Anthony Marut Team Lake Effects 0:49:43
15 Zeb King Appalachian State University 0:49:51
16 Alder Martz Marian University 0:50:15
17 Michael Jernigan Justin's Nut Butters 0:50:20
18 Nolan Tankersley MSG/ TRI CITIES ROAD CLUB 0:50:20
19 Eric Lundgren JBV Coaching 0:50:42
20 Chris Ramsey 0:50:46
21 Neal Forbes Marian University 0:50:53
22 Andrew Truemper XXX Racing - AthletiCo 0:50:54
23 Christopher Uberti Panther pb Competitive Cyclist 0:50:57
24 Mike Heenan my wife inc 0:51:01
25 David Yohe Marian University 0:51:05
26 Scott Gartman Team Lake Effect 0:51:18
27 Christopher Chartier Racing for Riley p/b Alderfer Berge 0:51:40
28 Richard Rainville WOLVERINES/ACFSTORES.COM 0:51:43
29 Bradley Schmalzer Team Bikeman.com/Stan's NoTubes/XXC 0:52:00
30 Christopher Metzler Team Six One Four 0:52:01
31 Zachary Lytle Oak Cliff Bicycle Company 0:52:12
32 Tim Holt BSM Cycling 0:52:13
33 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles 0:52:53
34 Gregg Shanefelt Bob's Red Mill -2LAP
35 Mitch Gabel Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RG -2LAP
36 Alex Dayton SmartStop / Mock Orange p/b Ridley -2LAP
37 Katsu Tanda COBC/National Engineering -2LAP
38 Christian Schott Trek of Pittsburgh-National Velo -2LAP
39 Ryan Preske Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga -2LAP
40 Aaron Casey MSG CX NOCHIP
41 Ben Hay Iron City Bikes -2LAP
42 Aaron Knapp Alderfer Bergen -2LAP
43 David Rose Team Bikes and Moore -2LAP
44 David Rohrer Team Athens -2LAP
45 Ryan Bartholomy -3LAP
46 Cory St clair Cleveland Clinic Sports Health RGF -3LAP
47 Scott Baumer Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List -3LAP
48 Peter Deucher Marian University -3LAP
49 Matt Harbaugh Team Hungry -3LAP
50 Jason Stoner Fiets Met Slagroom -3LAP
51 George Gantner Scum City Racing -4LAP
52 Will Bain BikeClicks/Team Louisville -4LAP
53 Dustin Jones Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List -4LAP
54 Matt Grainger Cyclocrossworld -5LAP
55 Nicholas Leonard Ohio Valley Velo -5LAP
56 Isaiah Newkirk Marian University -1LAP
57 Patrick Brock My Wife Inc
58 Anthony Viton Echelon
Finishers: Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen 0:38:08
2 Will Meger Marian University 0:38:08
3 Duncan Russell Echelon 0:39:18
4 Jared Cakebread Unattached 0:39:34
5 Greg Johnson Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:39:44
6 Derek Elliott DRT Racing 0:39:49
7 Christopher Carissimi Bishops Bicycles 0:40:07
8 Oliver Beeson Matthews Racing 0:40:14
9 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels 0:40:16
10 Erick Madis JONES Racing 0:40:19
11 Tim Collins Queen CIty Wheels 0:40:40
12 Patrick Lach Zephyr wheels/cycle sport NOCHIP
13 Thomas Anderson Team Hungry! 0:40:55
14 Michael Starr Team Hungry! 0:41:02
15 Richard Mckenzie Zephyr Wheel Sports 0:41:05
16 Darryn Fessel UBS / 7 Hills Racing 0:41:05
17 David Ferguson Ohio Valley Velo 0:41:19
18 Dick Chartier Ghisallo Cycling 0:41:27
19 Tyler Lach Cyclesport/Zephyr Wheel Sport 0:41:31
20 Derek Graham 0:41:37
21 Kipp Silber Fuji Cycling 0:42:15
22 Ryan Vingris Olympus HOmes 0:42:47
23 Kristian Graham Team Six One Four 0:43:42
24 Shawn Wickham Team CNC -2LAP
25 Brantley Berry Cycling Fitness Warehouse -3LAP
26 Weston Flickinger Prochain
27 Sam Klontz BSM Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Mckenzie Zephyr Wheel Sports 0:31:37
2 Jamie Williamson Team Hungry! 0:32:14
3 James Foster Team Nebo Ridge 0:32:22
4 Bill Craig Queen City Wheels 0:33:08
5 Russell Verlinger scum city racing NOCHIP
6 James Clark Velosports Racing NOCHIP
7 John Petrov Queen City Wheels 0:34:24
8 Edward Wimmer Team CNC 0:34:35
9 Michael Adams WAS Labs Cycling NOCHIP
10 Paul Gamewell NOCHIP
11 Michael Weisgerber Queen City Wheels 0:34:41
12 Jeff Schlaudecker Queen City Wheels 0:35:21
13 James Votaw Was Labs 0:37:05
14 Charles Mcdonald CNC Covington Newport Cycling 0:37:26
15 Jon Timmons Rogue Racing Project -4LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels 0:31:46
2 Ted Christian Queen City Wheels 0:34:09
3 David Messina Fuji Cycling 0:35:07
4 Dennis Lockhart NOCHIP
5 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels 0:35:30
6 John Wheeler Moore Gray Goat Sports 0:35:55
7 Peter Lytle Gears 4 Beers 0:37:01
8 Larry Myles Ohio Valley Velo-EDT -2LAP
9 David Nissen Queen City Wheels -1LAP
10 Randy Morris Queen City Wheels -1LAP
11 Benjamin Ross 7Hills Racing -1LAP
12 Rod Thompson Queen City Wheels -1LAP
13 Mark Mckenney 7 Hills Racing -1LAP
14 Ralph Pratt iii INDIEBIKE.COM -2LAP
15 Frank Strang MVC
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team 0:24:32
2 Thomas Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling 0:24:35
3 Nicholas Petrov QCW Lionhearts 0:26:32
4 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts 0:26:41
5 Gabriel Dobrozsi QCW Lionhearts 0:29:09
6 Eli Woodard QCW Lionhearts NOCHIP
7 Thomas Morris QCW Lionhearts NOCHIP
8 Jacob Krynock QCW Lionhearts 0:31:38
9 Lucas Stierwalt QCW LionHearts 0:31:44
10 Lewis Gatch QCW Lionhearts 0:31:54
11 Joseph Weisgerber QCW Lionhearts 0:34:39
12 Evan Segar QCW Lionhearts 0:35:10
13 Garrett Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:35:40
14 Dawson Mcculley QCW Lionhearts 0:36:53
15 Joseph Grolmes QCW LionHearts -1LAP
16 Christopher Mckenzie Queen City Wheels/Lionhearts -1LAP
17 Ian Burt Lionhearts -1LAP
18 Undefined Overton Lionhearts -1LAP
19 Zane Ash QCW Lionhearts
20 Bartek Kawalkowski LIONHEARTS
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Fritzinger Red Zone 0:25:03
2 Jackson Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:25:12
3 Nathan Ross QCW Lionhearts 0:25:53
4 Alexander Christian QCW Lionhearts 0:25:53
5 Ryan Madis Jones Racing 0:26:34
6 Jacob Weisgerber QCW Lionhearts 0:26:41
7 Cameron Fisk RedZone Cycling 0:28:30
8 Mark Myles Ohio Valley Velo 0:29:07
9 John Morris QCW LINOHEARTS 0:30:55
10 Maxwell Savage QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Deitch Speedway Wheelmen 0:38:09
2 James Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling 0:38:20
3 Jedidiah Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling 0:39:09
4 Zachary Ross QCW Lionhearts 0:39:55
5 Robert Prewitt QCW Lionhearts 0:40:45
6 Corbin Schmitz Speedway Wheelmen 0:42:15
7 Will Mandrola Fuji Cycling 0:43:58
8 Andrew Rademacher QCW Lionhearts -2LAP
9 Michael Gruenwald QCW Lionhearts -2LAP
10 Spencer Petrov QCW Lionhearts DSQ
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Wissink Specialized 0:45:59
2 Jeff Weinert WOLVERINES/ACFSTORES.com 0:46:13
3 Jay Moncel WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM NOCHIP
4 Frederick Rose BikeReg.com 0:46:21
5 Michael Mcshane Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross 0:46:22
6 Jonathan Card TEAM CARD 0:46:22
7 Andy Gorski Pro Bikes 0:46:21
8 Andrew Messer DRT Racing pb Revolution Bike & Bea 0:46:43
9 Micah Fritzinger Schellers Fitness & Cycling 0:47:52
10 Matthew Scott fiets met slagroom 0:47:58
11 Erik Koehler Motor City Racing 0:47:58
12 Jeffrey Welch Carroll Composites/Fiets Maan 0:48:01
13 Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth 0:48:08
14 Thomas Brockman Bicycle Sport Inc. Louisville
15 John Gatch RGF Cleveland Clinic pb Felt bicycl 0:48:18
16 Keith Lucas Schellers Racing Team 0:48:25
17 Jason Karew Revolution Fitness/Powerade Zero 0:48:40
18 Peter Thompson Team Specialized 0:48:43
19 John Mandrola Papa Johns Racing Team 0:49:04
20 Brian Andriot Bicycle Sport Inc. 0:49:11
21 James Baldesare Cleveland Clinic Sports health/RGF 0:49:16
22 Chip Duckett Mock Orange Racing 0:49:18
23 David Johnson Drake's Coffee 0:49:38
24 Brent Evans Team Spin 0:49:50
25 Rudy Sroka Lake Effect Racing 0:49:58
26 Bruce Pisarek COBC National Engineering 0:50:07
27 Karl Stover Green Street Cycling Team 0:50:16
28 Paul Warloski my wife inc 0:50:25
29 Eric Jones Unattached 0:50:28
30 Erik Fagerberg Papa John's Racing Team 0:50:35
31 Peter Hills Fuji Cycling 0:50:40
32 Todd Braswell Fiets Maan Racing 0:50:54
33 John May, sr Papa John's Racing Team 0:51:02
34 Matthew Baroli Wolerines 0:51:07
35 Fred Wittwer Alan North America Cycling Team 0:51:41
36 Jeffrey Chambers Schellers Racing Team -2LAP
37 Steven Bivens Breck's Bicycle Shop NOCHIP
38 Corey Green ZWS Bertolli -2LAP
39 Wayne Gorry Hammer Nutrition -3LAP
40 Tony Bilotta Van Dessel Factory Team -3LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Schoeny Fugi Cycling Team Dayton 0:36:41
2 David Neis Heckawee NOCHIP
3 Matthew Davidson Mich Ultra Big Shark Racing 0:37:23
4 Blaine Heppner Rio Blanco Racing 0:37:29
5 James Oloughlin TEAM HUNGRY! NOCHIP
6 Doug Carraway Team Six One Four 0:37:36
7 Josh Feazell Evolve Cycles 0:37:59
8 Andrew Millard ZWS/CycleSport 0:38:01
9 Jason Lewis Everedy Endurance 0:38:05
10 Shawn Moore Fiets Maan Racing 0:38:07
11 Jay Karpinski Scum City Racing 0:38:16
12 Tracy Segar Queen City Wheels 0:38:27
13 Mark Caffyn MPI Main Street Kuhnhenn Racing 0:39:11
14 Todd Nix Breck's Bicycle Shop 0:39:31
15 Butch Farrell Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:39:46
16 Jack Brown Fiets Maan Racing 0:39:46
17 Derrick Young COBC National Engineering NOCHIP
18 Bo Sherman Fuji Cycling 0:40:28
19 Emilio Poggio Team Lake Effect 0:40:48
20 David Hack Team Bikes and Moore/Cyclocross Wor 0:41:14
21 Jerry Hayes Queen City Wheels 0:41:18
22 Christian Ambjorn Team CNC 0:42:02
23 Charles Hicks Fiets Maan Racing 0:42:25
24 William Jackson 0:43:17
25 Joshua Hoblet -1LAP
26 Will Mandrola Fuji Cycling -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Colbert Mock Orange Bikes 0:36:35
2 Jon Hicks Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 0:36:36
3 Mark Fasczewski Krystal / SCV/Warp9 0:37:36
4 Mark Farmer Team Six One Four 0:38:02
5 Joseph Pallotto Team Lake Effect 0:38:04
6 Nate Loman Team Lake Effect/Hammer Nutrition 0:38:15
7 Duane Walker BikeClicks.com/Team Louisville 0:38:28
8 Glenn Francisco Papa Johns 0:38:33
9 John Schmitz Indiebike p/b Angie's List 0:38:34
10 Bryan Horton Team CNC 0:38:34
11 William Marut Team Lake Effect 0:38:42
12 Larry Pethick BikeClicks/Team Louisville 0:38:49
13 Glen Gardner Team Six One Four 0:38:50
14 James Turner Team Ipro 0:39:08
15 Blair Fraley Echelon Cycling Team 0:39:19
16 Kenneth O'day Specialized 0:39:23
17 Eric Lovins Team Bikes and Moore 0:39:30
18 Scott Young TriTec 0:39:30
19 Michael Wakeley Team Kenda p/b Gear Grinder 0:39:43
20 Gregory Fasig Zephyr / Cycle Sport 0:40:17
21 Don Bill Fuji Cycling 0:40:33
22 Freter Chris ALAN North America Cycling 0:40:44
23 Mike Otting 7 Hills Racing 0:40:45
24 Kenny Sipes Schellers Fitness & Cycling Team 0:40:52
25 Scott Belcher Shamrock Cycles/7Hills Racing 0:41:06
26 Lars Andersen 0:41:17
27 Steven Vorderman DRT Racing 0:41:39
28 Marshall Leininger Stark Velo 0:42:10
29 John Downey Gears 4 Beers 0:42:33
30 Doug Hamilton BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:42:36
31 David Jolin Stark Velo 0:42:36
32 James Havey Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Pedal th -1LAP
33 Dell Williamson Queen City Wheels -1LAP
34 William Flecher Stark Velo -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge Raleigh Bicycles 0:28:37
2 Luke Woodard Trek Store Cincinnati/Kenda 0:30:46
3 Blaine Heppner Rio Blanco Racing 0:31:42
4 Christian Ambjorn Team CNC 0:33:31
5 Robert Wydra WOLVERINE/ACF STORES.COM NOCHIP
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Trebon LTS/Felt 1:00:00
2 Tim Johnson Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 1:00:30
3 Jeremy Powers Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 1:00:54
4 Ben Berden dope Ops Ale - Stoemper 1:01:16
5 Jamey Driscoll Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 1:02:08
6 Travis Livermon Smart Stop-Mock Orange p/b Ridley 1:02:18
7 Sean Babcock Kona 1:02:53
8 Mitchell Hoke Clif Bar Development Cyclo Cross Te 1:03:00
9 Cody Kaiser California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:03:13
10 Ryan Knapp Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 1:03:14
11 Barry Wicks Kona 1:04:04
12 Jake Wells Stan's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross Tea 1:04:12
13 Robert Marion American Classic/Blue Pro Team 1:04:49
14 Josh Johnson BikeReg.com 1:05:04
15 Mitchell Kersting Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 1:05:04
16 Andrew Reardon Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross 1:05:05
17 Tom Burke Specialized Michigan 1:05:59
18 Bryan Fawley ORBEA USA -2LAP
19 Gian Dalle angelini Rio Blanco -2LAP
20 John Proppe Lake Effect Racing -2LAP
21 Jonny Sundt ElGato -2LAP
22 Shawn Adams Cycle-Smart -2LAP
23 Robert Kendall Bob's Red Mill -3LAP
24 Mark Parmelee -3LAP
25 Weston Luzadder NUVO-Cultural Trail / Marian Univer -3LAP
26 Zachary Edwards Boulder Cycle Sport -3LAP
27 Clayton Omer Bobs Red Mill -4LAP
28 Daniel Gerow WOLVERINES/ACFSTORES.COM -4LAP
29 Ernesto Marenchin Pivot Cycles
30 Greg Wittwer ALAN N. America Cycling Team
31 Mike Sherer The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Dillman Bob's Red Mill 0:38:29
2 Zane Godby Clif Bar Development Team 0:38:40
3 Curtis White CLIF BAR Junior Development 0:38:59
4 Jordan Cullen Clif Bar Development Cross Team 0:39:12
5 Cypress Gorry Whole Athlete-Specialized 0:39:15
6 Chase Dickens AMERICAN CLASSIC / BLUE 0:39:20
7 Lionel Rocheleau Team Geargrinder 0:39:44
8 Stephen Bassett Bob's Red Mill CX p/b Stevens bikes 0:39:45
9 Sam O'keefe C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 0:39:45
10 Forrest Conrad Team Pure Energy Cycling/ ProAir HF 0:40:25
11 John Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling 0:40:47
12 Luke Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:42:30
13 Nate Morse CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:43:25
14 Nolan Mcqueen Red Zone Cycling Team 0:43:30
15 Samuel Dobrozsi QCW Lionhearts 0:44:02
16 Zack Gould CLIF Bar Junior Development Cyclocr 0:44:41
17 Spencer Downing Clif Bar Development cross team -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacqueline Kurth Marion University 0:32:04
2 Erika Howard Secret Cycling 0:33:09
3 Sarah Prater BikeReg.com 0:32:51
4 Kathleen Neff Queen City Wheels 0:36:30
5 Cooper Ambjorn Team CNC 0:34:00
6 Flavia Sancier Heckawee 0:38:50
7 Janet Sherman Shamrock Cycles 0:39:38
8 Lisha Herold Marian University 0:34:51
9 Collyn Smitherman pedal the planet 0:39:38
10 Hannah Mossman Kenda p/b geargrinder 0:41:02
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Lach Lionhearts 0:31:14
2 Madeleine Green QCW Lionhearts NOCHIP
3 Chloe Christian QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
4 Abigail Savage QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
5 Mariadelpilar Grolmes QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
6 Maddie Barter QCW Lionhearts
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frances Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:27:07
2 Kennedy Adams WAS Labs Cycling 0:29:47
3 Maryfrances Sharpshair queenCity wheels 0:29:52
4 Emma Hayes QCW Lionhearts 0:31:49
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Paterson WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM 0:31:45
2 Julie Sroka Lake Effect Racing 0:32:58
3 Kim Bishop Barberitos/Everedy Endurance 0:33:39
4 Jenny Lytle G4B 0:34:01
5 Susan Shaw Fusion IT 0:34:09
6 Elli Sigmond Oregon District Brewing 0:35:41
7 Suzanne Johnson Michelob ultra big shark 0:35:41
8 Claudia Fritzinger Schellers Fitness & Cycling 0:35:59
9 Julia Casals Van Dessel Sterke Meiden 0:36:24
10 Karin Reed Team Dayton / Secret Cycling 0:36:56
11 Nancy Henderson covc NOCHIP
12 Cory Redmond black sheep cartel 0:37:44
13 Tiffanie Hills Secret Cycling 0:41:26
14 Misty Kepano Team Fleur De Lis -1LAP
15 Karen Wells-hamilton BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
16 Sherri Thompson Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
17 Adrienne O'day Specialized NOCHIP
18 Heather Maier Secret Cycling-Team Dayton
19 Kellie Strang Carbon Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Dobrozsi QCW Lionhearts 0:33:13
2 Mackenzie Green QCW Lionhearts 0:37:38
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Compton Rabobank 0:40:13
2 Caroline Mani cc etupes le doubs pays de montb?li 0:40:24
3 Sue Butler River City Ridley 0:40:30
4 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.com 0:40:48
5 Meredith Miller Cal Giant 0:40:49
6 Georgia Gould LUNA 0:40:54
7 Coryn Rivera Marian University 0:41:39
8 Katherine Sherwin Stan's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross Tea 0:41:52
9 Devon Gorry Rambuski Law 0:41:55
10 Ashley James KCCX p/b Fuji 0:42:14
11 Meghan Korol Bob's Red Mill CX 0:42:58
12 Annajean Dallaire Racin' for Riley p/b Alderfer Berge 0:43:37
13 Katie Arnold Echelon Cycling Team 0:43:48
14 Linda Sone cycle-smart.com/Flanders 0:44:04
15 Rebecca Blatt Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 0:44:08
16 Jenni Gaertner Raleigh America 0:44:30
17 Jennifer Maxwell VanDessel Factory Team pb Sterke Me 0:44:45
18 Corrie Osborne IsCorp 0:45:04
19 Erin Silliman ALAN N. America Cycling Team 0:45:24
20 Sarah Huang Nova IS Corp 0:45:43
21 Shannon Gibson Stan's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross Tea 0:45:49
22 Elizabeth Cobb Bikereg.com 0:46:44
23 Bridget Donovan Trek Store Cincinnati/Seven Cycles 0:47:03
24 Vanessa Mccaffery Corning/NoTubes Race Team/Swan Cycl 0:47:24
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 8   Cat ?: 4