Log In

Team Overview: ISCorp

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Don Carr Men Masters 60-64 Open 15 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Don Carr Men Open Fat Tire 3 / 7

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Don Carr Men Masters 55-64 37 / 49
Don Carr Open Fat Bike 1 / 11

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Don Carr Men MR 55+ 18 / 23

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Don Carr Men MR 55+ 17 / 31

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 2 (Jan 18 2015)

Ben Mckenzie Men 13-14 Juniors 6 / 11

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 1 (Jan 17 2015)

Ben Mckenzie Men 13-14 Juniors 5 / 9

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Skylar Schneider Women Cat 2 1 / 19
Emily Soleyjohnson Women Cat 3 13 / 30
Samantha Schneider Women Elite UCI 15 / 32

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Samantha Schneider Women Pro UCI 12 / 40
Emily Soleyjohnson Women Cat 3 16 / 40
Skylar Schneider Women Cat 2 1 / 19

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Skylar Schneider Women Cat 2 1 / 15
Emily Soleyjohnson Women Cat 3 18 / 41
Samantha Schneider Women Elite UCI 16 / 30

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Samantha Schneider Women Elite UCI 6 / 24

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Samantha Schneider Women UCI 9 / 24

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Benjamin Senkerik Men 2 9 / 48
Garrett Roth Men 3 69 / 78

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Garrett Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-17 13 / 14
Benjamin Senkerik Men 2 5 / 47
Garrett Roth Men 3 71 / 84

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Benjamin Senkerik Men Cat 2 5 / 44
Garrett Roth Men Cat 3 78 / 85

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Garrett Roth Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 3 / 12
Garrett Roth Men Cat 2/3 41 / 41

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Garrett Roth Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 8 / 15

MN State Champs Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Josey Weik Men Cat 1/2 4 / 30

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Alexander Dorschner Men Junior 15-16 8 / 13
Josey Weik Men Junior 17-18 11 / 29
Garrett Roth Men Junior 17-18 26 / 29

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Garrett Roth Men Cat 2/3 43 / 101
Alexander Dorschner Men Junior 15-16 5 / 11
Josey Welk Men Junior 17-18 12 / 30
Garrett Roth Men Junior 17-18 28 / 30

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Josey Weik Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 7 / 25

Red Barn Classic CX #8 (Oct 27 2012)

Josey Weik Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32

Chilkoot Velo "Jackson Meadow CX" (Oct 21 2012)

Josey Weik Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24

Green Acres CX Race (Oct 20 2012)

Josey Weik Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32

Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 14 2012)

Josey Weik Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 6 2012)

Josey Weik Men Cat 3 1 / 17

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Josey Weik Men Cat 2/3 6 / 92
Tedd Jacobson Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 25 / 60
Garrett Roth Men Junior 17-18 8 / 13
Andrea Pether Women Cat 2/3 13 / 36
Jennifer Perricone Women Cat 2/3 25 / 36

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Josey Weik Men Cat 2/3 3 / 94
Tedd Jacobson Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 23 / 54
Garrett Roth Men Junior 17-18 7 / 13
Jennifer Perricone Women Cat 2/3 23 / 36

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Corrie Osborne Women - UCI Elite C1 19 / 24

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Corrie Osborne Women - UCI Elite C2 17 / 24

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Corrie Osborne Women - UCI Elite C2 16 / 24

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Christopher Osborne Men Junior 17-18 24 / 30
Corrie Osborne Women Pro/Cat 1 38 / 51

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Christopher Osborne Men Junior 17-18 24 / 29
Tristan Schouten Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 60
Corrie Osborne Women Pro/Cat 1 38 / 55

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Corrie Osborne Women UCI Elite Women 18 / 24

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Corrie Osborne Women UCI Elite Women 13 / 21

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Tristan Schouten Elite Men 4 / 72

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Garrett Roth Men Junior 15-16 9 / 11
Chase Osborne Men Junior 15-16 10 / 11
Jennifer Perricone Women Cat 3/4 21 / 31
Christopher Osborne Men Junior 17-18 5 / 11
Corrie Osborne Women Pro 1/2 23 / 29
Sarah Huang Women Pro 1/2 25 / 29

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Sarah Huang Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 31
Corrie Osborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 31
Garrett Roth Men Junior 15-16 5 / 10
Jennifer Perricone Women Cat 3/4 26 / 40
Christopher Osborne Men Junior 17-18 9 / 11
Tristan Schouten Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 65
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 3 / 3

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 21 2011)

corrie osborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 12

So Cal 'Cross Fever Series #1 Mt Sac CX (Jan 9 2011)

Chazz Martin Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 2
Chazz Martin Men - C 4 / 28

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Kip Spaude Men UCI Elite Men 49 / 49

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Kip Spaude Men UCI Elite Men 38 / 49

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Garrett Roth Men Junior 15-16 4 / 7

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Garrett Roth Men Junior 15-16 3 / 9

Red Cross (Oct 24 2009)

Steve Scholzen Elite Men (1/2/3) 3 / 20

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Sam Beste Junior Boys 10 9 / 15

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Garrett Roth Junior men 10-14 4 / 11
Trevor Koss Cat. 2-3 Men 33 / 70

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Samantha Schneider Elite Women 43 / 81

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Ashley James U23 Women 3 / 12
Samantha Schneider U23 Women 4 / 12
Kip Spaude U23 Men 22 / 52

Illinois State Championship (Dec 7 2008)

Kaitlin Keough Women - Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14

Save Ferris Northbrook Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Chris Kreidl Men - Cat 4 - B 26 / 55
Kyle Jacobson Men - Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21

Viking Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Jordan Roessingh Open Men 4 / 18
Jordan Roessingh Single Speed Men 3 / 18

Estabrook (Nov 2 2008)

Steven Scholzen Pro/1/2 1 / 12

Kletzsch Park (Nov 1 2008)

Steven Scholzen Elite Men 12 / 18

Badger Prairie Park Cyclocross (Oct 18 2008)

Steven Scholzen Elite Men 2 / 19

Cam-Rock Park (Oct 4 2008)

Steven Scholzen Elite Men 3 / 13

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 27 2008)

Steven Scholzen Elite Men 15 / 41

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Kyle Jacobson Elite Men 22 / 34

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Kyle Jacobson Elite Men 19 / 31

BioWheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park (Oct 14 2007)

Kyle Jacobson Elite MEN 29 / 58

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2) (Oct 13 2007)

Kyle Jacobson Elite Men 28 / 56