Log In
MRC Cyclocross Race • Oct 16 2011
Series: Zank SS 2011
4
0
0
5.4
0
Mostly Cloudy, 59 degrees, wind 16 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
5.4
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Moeckel Optimum Performance 0:37:54
2 Jesse Quagliaroli Expo/Superior Energy 0:00:00
3 Marc Macleod UMass - Assabet River Bicycles 0:00:54
4 Matt Lolli Twin 6 METAL / Ghostshipclothing.co 0:00:54
5 Greg Indruk MVCX/Goodales Bike Shop 0:01:05
6 Rich Olivier 545 Velo 0:01:26
7 Michael Dore SLIJK velo club 0:01:31
8 Christian Baker bikebarnracing.com 0:01:36
9 Karl Krantz 0:01:50
10 Richard Long Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team 0:01:50
11 Nicholas Kirsch NorEast Cycling 0:01:50
12 Daniel Mccabe bikebarnracing 0:02:04
13 Yi peng Teoh Brown University 0:02:04
14 Rich Gauvin Danielson Adventure Sports 0:02:18
15 Max Rome NCC 0:02:18
16 Jim Dowd bikeworks/hallamore 0:02:18
17 Josh Egan Benidorm/Createx/EBCC 0:02:25
18 Philip Stango 0:02:41
19 Ian Sanders-fleming Hubway 0:02:49
20 Marty Walsh 0:03:00
21 Don Dauphinee nbx bIKES 0:03:18
22 Matthew Seiple Woodstock Bicycle Club 0:03:26
23 Jeremy Katz QuadCycles 0:03:33
24 Justin Bourgette Quad Cycles 0:03:33
25 Christopher Yankopoulos 0:03:33
26 Brendan Mulvey C4/Cape Cod Racing 0:03:48
27 Matthew Sousa Team Pegasus Boston 0:03:48
28 Paul Sennott Cambridge Bicycle Racing/Igelheart 0:04:02
29 Raymond Brown Minuteman Road Club 0:04:08
30 Andrew Ewas New England Athletic Cyclocross 0:04:08
31 Joe Wignall Seven Cycles Factory Team 0:04:08
32 Richard Tobin Union Velo Club 0:04:08
33 Gabor Csardi Unattached 0:04:21
34 Ronald Locke Team Awesome 0:04:21
35 Jim Gomez QuadCycles 0:04:21
36 Eric Baumann Team Pegasus Boston 0:04:29
37 Noah Manacas E3 0:04:35
38 Jason Waltuch Threshold Cycling 0:04:35
39 Joseph Marinelli Threshold Cycling 0:04:35
40 Ben Mccoy Boston Road Club 0:04:35
41 Patrick Twomey Quadcycles 0:04:52
42 Miguel Rivera Traviscycle/coquicycling 0:05:00
43 Michael Murphy Centraal Cycle 0:05:13
44 Michael Maltais Team Gonzo 0:05:13
45 Jason Koski 0:05:13
46 Paul Knapik Team Gonzo 0:05:13
47 Steve Vanhooser Wheelworks Racing 0:05:13
48 Anthony Szczesiul NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:05:13
49 Christopher Cohen Brown University Cycling 0:05:13
50 Kenny Cheung MIT Cycling / FXDD 0:05:27
51 Jf Fullum SLIJK velo club 0:05:32
52 Rick Mackie SLIJK Velo Club 0:05:44
53 Dennis Delaney Team Psycho 0:06:02
54 Michael Hempstead Northampton Cycling Club 0:06:02
55 Michael Gerulaitis Valley Bike and Ski Werks 0:06:15
56 Kevin Mcguire 0:06:21
57 David Maccutcheon Mass Bay Road Club 0:06:21
58 Noah Epstein NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:06:46
59 Jonathan Poole 0:06:46
60 Mark West 0:06:46
61 Fred Hoff weston posse 0:06:54
62 Scott Godin 0:07:11
63 Andrew Nook Racer-X 0:07:11
64 John Young Danielson Adventure Sports 0:07:28
65 Jordan Greenberg Northampton Cycling Club 0:07:50
66 Ian Rusk Minuteman Road Club 0:08:18
67 Peter Ward North American Velo 0:08:52
68 George Von metzsch LAP
69 Ted Berg Bicycle Bill's LAP
70 Keith Dusoe Barney's Bicycle LAP
71 Can Meral Blue Hills Cycling club LAP
72 Michael McCabe bikebarnracing LAP
73 Max Saunders Minuteman Road Club LAP
74 Jason Kooken NorEast Cycling LAP
75 Mike Heiss LAP
76 Tom Pincince LAP
77 George Griffin Slijk! Velo Club LAP
78 Marc Richardson 2020/Fuel LAP
79 Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge LAP
80 John Brusger LAP
81 Thomas Dwyer LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 65   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:37:14
2 Cory Small 0:02:02
3 Brandon Holden NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:02:21
4 John Ramsay KMS 0:02:21
5 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:05:32
6 Jaalen Pottle JRA Cycles 0:06:14
7 Ari Appel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:06:29
8 Emil Baungaard NEBC 0:07:51
9 Nolan Garon Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:08:19
10 Aidan Kesner NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:08:58
11 Ethan Pearl Necb p/b cycleloft 0:08:58
12 Chris Goguen TEAM CF 0:08:58
13 Max Durham CCB/DOTGO LAP
14 Ethan Young-kershaw LAP
15 Kevin Stacey BOB Cycling-Goodale's/SpeedMerchant LAP
16 Philip Hempstead Northampton Cycling Club LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen 0:39:37
2 Steve Witkus Bikeman.com 0:00:00
3 Michael Sabatini CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:00:31
4 Marvin Wang Bell Lap Coaching/Joe's Garage 0:00:45
5 Mark Bernard Hup United 0:00:45
6 Christopher Owen Northampton Cycling Club 0:00:55
7 John Golden Landry's Bicycles 0:01:09
8 Philip Golden Landry's Bicycles 0:01:09
9 John Mcgrath NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:01:12
10 Gregory Zysk Essex County Velo 0:01:12
11 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 0:01:19
12 Nicholas Czerula Cyclocrossracing.com 0:01:57
13 David King essex county velo 0:02:07
14 Wilson Martinez 0:02:07
15 Peter Abdinoor Team Psycho 0:02:15
16 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 0:02:15
17 Michael Brier Refunds Now 0:02:39
18 Paul Debitetto Minuteman Road Club 0:02:39
19 Chris Pappas Landrys 0:02:39
20 Jim Wirtanen CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:02:55
21 Parke Rhoads Hup United 0:02:59
22 Michael Olbrys 545 Velo 0:02:59
23 David Patnaude Minuteman Road Club 0:03:00
24 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club 0:03:01
25 Jorge Martinez Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:03:03
26 Ted Hall acidotic RACING 0:03:07
27 Jason Devarennes NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:03:09
28 Thomas Degraan Breakthough Performance Coaching 0:03:11
29 Michael Cook Minuteman Road Club 0:03:24
30 Paul Jobin NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:03:24
31 Torrance Kopfer Landry's Bicycles 0:03:30
32 Chris Franson Expo/Superior Energy 0:03:46
33 Jay Curry Comprehensive Racing 0:03:46
34 Paul Penaskovic Comprehensive Racing Team 0:03:48
35 Christopher Plummer Van Dessel Factory Team 0:03:48
36 Kevin Murphy Blues Hills Cycling Club/Canton Vel 0:03:57
37 Chris Northcott BEAM TEAM RACING 0:03:57
38 Mark Prevett www.bikebarnracing.com 0:04:10
39 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo/Mazda 0:04:10
40 Dan Cooper Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:04:10
41 Kevin Mcguire Cyclecrossworld.com 0:04:17
42 James Scott Canton Velo 0:05:30
43 Kevin Brant Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:05:30
44 Lewis Collins 0:05:47
45 Edward Dishong New Hampshire Cycling Club 0:06:07
46 Scott Kirschner Blue Hills Cycling Club - Canton Ve 0:06:13
47 Lester Bethel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:06:13
48 Doran Abel minuteman road club 0:06:28
49 Scott Wilson Comprehensive racing/salem cycle 0:06:46
50 Jeff Brown Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:06:46
51 Jeff Lippincott Minuteman Road Club 0:06:59
52 Stuart Olsen 0:06:59
53 Thomas West 0:07:07
54 Tom Gumbart Minuteman Road Club 0:07:13
55 Shawn Mc carthy essex county velo 0:07:19
56 John Bentley Cycle-Smart Grass Roots 0:07:32
57 William Dron Landry's 0:07:50
58 Robert Mackin 0:07:52
59 Tim O'connor 0:09:03
60 Duane Young-kershaw Cycle Loft Velo 0:09:06
61 Steven Curran MassBay RoadClub lap
62 Daniel Sullivan lap
63 Barry Shopnick NEBC p/b Cycle Loft lap
64 Marc Richardson 2020/Fuel lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 40   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Curley Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:37:17
2 Steve Witkus Bikeman.com 0:00:04
3 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen 0:00:26
4 Gray Eldridge Corner Cycle 0:00:26
5 Peter Vollers Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:00:46
6 Steve Arsenault 0:00:52
7 Kevin Callahan Mass Bay Road Club 0:01:44
8 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 0:01:54
9 John Plump Minuteman Road Club 0:01:54
10 Brian Mcinnis JRA Cycles 0:02:05
11 Paul Lynch Cycle Lodge 0:02:10
12 Chet Geschickter 545 Velo 0:02:15
13 Andrew Durham CCB/DOTGO 0:02:21
14 Matt Williams 0:02:30
15 Thomas Hurley Colavita Racing inc. 0:02:48
16 John Mcgrath NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:02:48
17 Jim Mills Cycle Lodge 0:02:48
18 Christopher Burke Providence Velo/Casters/CyclocrossR 0:02:48
19 William Casazza 0:02:48
20 David Leedberg GearWorks / Spin Arts / Holt411.com 0:02:58
21 Bob Threeton NorEast Cycling 0:03:09
22 Stuart Beaulieu Essex County Velo 0:03:55
23 James Paterson Spin Arts/Gearworks 0:04:01
24 Frank Petty Union Velo 0:04:25
25 Daniel Russell Mass Bay Road Club 0:04:44
26 Jeffrey Corish CCB Racing 0:05:03
27 Tom Stevens Mid State Cycling Club 0:05:12
28 Jesus Vazquez bikebarnracing.com 0:05:24
29 Jeffrey Maclean BOB Cycling-Goodale's/SpeedMerchant 0:05:32
30 Ted Philip 0:05:48
31 Russ Campbell Minuteman Road Club 0:06:20
32 Todd Savage Minuteman Road Club 0:06:55
33 Ian Brodie Cycle Lodge 0:07:13
34 Jorge Hernandez Minuteman Road Club 0:08:53
35 Timothy Ryan Minuteman Road Club 0:01:54
36 Jd Donnellan Blesso Consulting lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 0:39:05
2 Gary Passler Essex County Velo / Mazda 0:00:00
3 Bob Sampson Team Alpine Clinic 0:00:00
4 Mike Pavlov CyclocrossWorld.com 0:00:21
5 Barry Doubleday Cycle Lodge 0:00:30
6 David King essex county velo 0:00:51
7 Gerry Katz Quad Cycles 0:02:28
8 Colin Kernan Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:03:10
9 Steven Abbott team audi northeast/colorado ski&bi 0:03:23
10 Robert Dillon GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:03:46
11 Jim Giller Vollers Law Office/ The Start House 0:03:58
12 Stanford Smith BMF Racing 0:04:44
13 Tom Doucette NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:05:09
14 Thomas Cormier PelotonCoaching.com/NHCC
15 Ron Menner BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
16 Bruce Kapsten CyclocrossWorld.com / Zanconato cus
17 David Holmander Blue Steel Cyclery
18 Jeffrey Proctor Velo Resource lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Sweeney crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles 0:49:25
2 Peter Goguen TEAM CF 0:01:14
3 Benjamin Pagano Quad Cycles 0:01:46
4 David Mai R4R - Make a Wish 0:01:53
5 Michael Wissell Mike is getting married! 0:01:53
6 Austin Vincent TEAM CF 0:02:05
7 Shawn Mottram Union Velo / NFG Cycles 0:02:23
8 Mike Rowell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:02:23
9 Jeffrey Elie Competitive Edge Cycling 0:02:32
10 Anson Ross CLR 0:02:37
11 Ian Schon B2C2/Boloco/BackBayBicycles 0:02:37
12 Joshua Friedman New Haven Bicycling Club/The Devil' 0:02:44
13 Timothy Mitchell CCB 0:03:07
14 Jeff Gelt Central Wheel 0:03:07
15 Geoffrey Bouchard nbx bikes/narragansett beer PB : AP 0:03:07
16 Kurt Belhumeur 0:03:07
17 R. Michael Mckittrick Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames 0:03:38
18 Dan Ouellette Optimum Performance 0:03:38
19 Jason Rabidou bikes not bombs / circle a cycles 0:04:14
20 Mark Gunsalus Team FUJI/Clif Bar 0:04:25
21 Todd Rowell Ride Studio Cafe 0:04:35
22 Gary David Cyclocrossracing.com 0:04:43
23 Evan Cooper Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:04:51
24 David Stacey BOB Cycling 0:04:51
25 Ian Odell Team Gonzo 0:04:51
26 Chris Gagne Cambridge Bicycle / IGLEHEART Frame 0:05:32
27 Jonathan Wetzel Paradise Racing 0:05:58
28 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 0:06:18
29 Jerry Chabot Cyclocrossracing.com 0:06:25
30 Michael Zocchi Landry's 0:06:34
31 Matthew Pierson Minuteman Road Club 0:06:41
32 Brad Warren 0:07:30
33 Jonathan Barry Bicycle Bill's 0:08:05
34 Aaron Ross
35 Mark Theeman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lap
36 Dan Barrett Threshold Cycling lap
37 Scott Glowa Cambridge Bicycle / Igelheart Frame lap
38 David Foley WeeBIKE-Hasyun Racing lap
39 Jorma Mueller Ride Studio Cafe lap
40 Tommy Goguen TEAM CF lap
41 Josh Merchant atlx lap
42 Michael Cole Landry's Bicycles lap
43 Jamie Ryan white lap
44 Dan St. germain Geekhouse Bikes lap
45 Scott Conchieri lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Kennedy Minuteman Road Club 0:37:18
2 Cort Cramer ZANCONATO RACING 0:00:00
3 Timothy Mitchell CCB 0:00:11
4 Shawn Mottram Union Velo / NFG Cycles 0:00:33
5 Mike Rowell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:46
6 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 0:01:11
7 Ian Whittle Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:01:18
8 PJ McQuade CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:01:18
9 Matt Aumiller Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:01:49
10 Jerry Chabot Cyclocrossracing.com 0:01:58
11 Robert Hale HUP United 0:02:12
12 Brad Smith 0:02:12
13 Benjamin Stephens 0:02:30
14 Todd Prekaski CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:02:37
15 Mike Zanconato Zanconato Racing 0:02:37
16 Abel Tomkinson Minuteman Road Club 0:03:05
17 Steven Hopengarten Wheelworks Cyclocross 0:03:05
18 Matt Lolli Twin 6 METAL / Ghostshipclothing.co 0:03:16
19 Jorma Mueller Ride Studio Cafe 0:03:31
20 Brian Thiel SLIJK velo club 0:03:44
21 Seth Davis Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Frames 0:03:44
22 Andrew Cooper NorEast Cycling 0:04:42
23 Aaron Ross 0:04:51
24 Mark Lovejoy NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:05:01
25 Jason Devarennes 0:05:10
26 John Becker 0:05:26
27 David Foley WeeBIKE-Hasyun Racing 0:05:46
28 Timothy Trotter 0:06:11
29 Anthony Szczesiul NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:07:09
30 James Bachez Community Bicycle Supply Boston 0:07:19
31 Pete Shelby 0:07:19
32 Tom Doucette NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:05:41
33 David Deitch Minuteman Road Club 0:08:47
34 Art Baril 0:09:03
35 David Rioux Boston Road Club lap
36 Bruce Kapsten CyclocrossWorld.com / Zanconato cus lap
37 Nicholas Baker Essex County Velo lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cait Dooley Geekhouse Bikes 0:43:09
2 Clara Kelly NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:53
3 Kerry Litka NorEast Cycling 0:01:37
4 Kate Weiler Minuteman Road Club 0:03:36
5 Cathy Rowell NEBC p/b CycleLoft 0:04:39
6 Cindy Berhtram Bikes Not Bombs / Circle A Cycles
7 Leah Pappas-barnes HUP United
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Ross 0:45:47
2 Kathleen Lysakowski Cycle Lodge 0:00:20
3 Rebecca Pagano Quad Cycles 0:00:24
4 Kate Northcott BEAM TEAM RACING 0:00:24
5 Nancy Labbe-giguere LadiesFirst Racing 0:02:33
6 Kim Blodgett 0:03:00
7 Karen Mackin Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team 0:03:22
8 Michele Satrowsky Essex County Velo powered by Mazada 0:03:44
9 Emily Curley BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:03:44
10 Clara Kelly NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:04:03
11 Elizabeth White Blue Steel Cyclery 0:04:16
12 Susan Maclean BOB Cycling-Goodale's/SpeedMerchant 0:04:37
13 Erin Donohue Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:04:49
14 Ilana Knopf DCMTB 0:05:18
15 Melissa Lafleur 0:05:32
16 Megan Bilodeau Hup United 0:06:09
17 Victoria Gates BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:06:22
18 Julianne Tauscher NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:06:22
19 Cathy Rowell NEBC p/b CycleLoft 0:07:26
20 Sally McInnis JRA Cycles 0:08:14
21 Leah Pappas-barnes HUP United 0:08:25
22 Rebecca Wolski LadiesFirst Racing 0:08:53
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebekah Weiner bikes not bombs / circle a cycles 0:50:10
2 Ana Sirianni cyclocrossworld.com 0:01:06
3 Jane anna Chapman QuadCycles 0:01:48
4 Elizabeth Hall acidotic RACING 0:02:17
5 Cindy Berhtram Bikes Not Bombs / Circle A Cycles
6 Tracy Gustafson Danielson Adventure Sports /QV Velo
7 Elizabeth Bryson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
8 Lauren Leclaire Geekhouse Bikes
9 Maura O'Connor Yanulis Cycle Lodge
10 Lodrina Cherne Geekhouse Bikes
11 Elaine Debitetto Team Psycho
12 Carrie Mosher NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
13 Megan Ramey
14 Anna Milton Ladies First
15 Erica Cerjanec
16 Peggi Gioigo
17 Roni Vetter HUP United
18 Megan Curry New England Athletic Cyclocross
19 Kristin Beville B2C2
20 Hannah Rossi
21 Milica Wren Team Pegasus Boston
22 Tamara Bonn Bikes Not Bombs / Circle A Cycles lap
23 Linda Shelburne Cape Cod Racing/C4 lap
24 Jo-annie Laroche lap
25 Dorothy Fennell cambridge bicycle Igleheart Frames lap
26 Zoe Brodsky CycleLodge lap
27 Crystal Gauvin Danielson Adventure Sports/QV Velo lap
28 Laura Kernan SLIJK velo club lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Goguen TEAM CF 0:07:47
2 Ryan Aittaniemi 0:00:30
3 Zoe Brodsky CycleLodge 0:00:58
4 Greg Gunsalus 0:01:16
5 Zack Gelt Central Wheel/ GHCC 0:01:52
6 Mikko Aho 0:02:41
7 William Savage Minuteman Road Club 0:02:55
8 Ridley Maltias 0:02:55
9 Benjamin Buchheit 0:03:24
10 Gabrielle Czerula Cyclocrossracing.com 0:03:24
11 Anna Savage Minuteman Road Club 0:03:44
12 George Confoey Union Velo / NFG Cycles 0:03:37
13 Cedric Ewas 0:04:44
14 Connor Godin 0:04:47
15 Allison Stacey BOB Cycling-Goodale's/SpeedMerchant 0:04:47
16 Ben Chabot 0:06:04
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 7