Log In
Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 • Sep 11 2011
5.2
0
0
5.8
0
Overcast, 69 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
5.8
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Van den bosch AA DRINK/LEONTIEN.NL 56:47.30
2 Ian Field HARGROVES CYCLES 57:36.70
3 Justin Lindine Joe's Garage 58:14.40
4 Jared Nieters Battley Harley-Davidson 58:47.50
5 Andrew Wulfkuhle Charm City Cycling LLC 58:54.70
6 Weston Schempf Charm City Cycling LLC 59:08.80
7 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. Fund / NCC 59:49.80
8 Lukas Muller Philadelphia Cyclocross School 60:16.20
9 Ryan Leech Hilton Head Cycling Inc 60:16.70
10 Greg Wittwer Haymarket Bicycles 60:44.70
11 Bryan Fawley unattached 60:52.70
12 Bobby Lea Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 1:01:23.10
13 Michael Mihalik Freddie Fu Cycling Team 1:01:27.40
14 Donny Green Cycle- Smart 1:01:59.40
15 Noah Niwinski Boone Velo 1:02:07.40
16 Shaun Adamson cycle-smart 1:02:14.10
17 Eric Brungger Philadelphia Cyclocross School 1:02:19.50
18 Fred Brown MTBNJ.com 1:02:34.90
19 John Minturn Century Road Club Association 1:04:25.30
20 Ryan Fawley Trek 1:04:58.20
21 Austin Roach MetLife Cycling Team 1:05:34.00
22 Zachary Semian Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club 01:06:0909
23 Steven Ordons Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 1:06:13.30
24 Katriel Statman Unattached 1:06:54.10
25 Evan Huff Tenet Racing 1:07:24.30
26 Martin Kell Unattached 01:09:0404
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alejandro Guzman CRCA / FOUNDATION 44:28.50
2 Patrick Blair Adventures For the Cure 44:28.70
3 Shane Watters Cyclismo 44:47.50
4 Austin Horse Unattached 44:56.50
5 Alexander Bremer CRCA/Foundation 45:13.70
6 Eric Lundgren JBV Coaching 45:19.00
7 Willem Heydendael unattached 45:47.10
8 Maksym Shepitko Hudson Furniture Racing Team 45:47.30
9 Matthew Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo 45:48.90
10 Michael Green Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 46:04.30
11 Tim Weiler Raw Talent Ranch/CycleLife 46:20.20
12 Matthew Means Charm City Cycling LLC 46:23.90
13 Callum Ingram GamJams Racing 46:40.30
14 Andrew Kraszewski Hospital for Special Surgery 46:51.20
15 Brendan Mcgrath Bicycle Therapy/Melitta 46:59.30
16 Joel Ankeny unattached 47:00.90
17 Caleb Holmes unattached 47:03.80
18 Michael Miller unattached 47:05.20
19 Brian Quinn Cicli Devotion 47:11.70
20 Kyle Bruley QCW Cycling 47:18.60
21 Michael Goret Watchung Wheelmen 47:21.40
22 David Casale Tri State Velo 47:21.90
23 Joseph Tramontano SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games 47:43.00
24 Gale Hess International Christian Cycling 48:05.60
25 Marc Wolman CampanoHVAC/Breakawaybikes.com 48:09.10
26 John Beers Philadelphia Ciclismo 48:10.30
27 Joseph Hu Campano HVAC/Breakawaybikes.com 48:19.00
28 Chris Carraway GamJams Racing 48:27.00
29 Benjamin Miller Unattached 48:39.90
30 Saverio Fiorino Unattached 48:51.20
31 Christopher Esnes Watchung Wheelmen 49:00.70
32 Ryan Dudek Team TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human 49:08.50
33 Samuel Salisbury Century Road Club Association 49:11.90
34 Christopher Price Charm City Cycling LLC 49:16.90
35 Jason Wood WBI Investments Cycling Team 49:21.70
36 Ilya Cantor MTBNJ.com 49:32.70
37 Kasper Ludwig - larsen Hudson Furniture Racing Team 49:35.70
38 Alan Fody Tri State Velo 49:47.70
39 Andy Munas MetLife Cycling Team 49:50.40
40 Blake Bedoya Century Road Club Association 49:56.30
41 Joe Lanza Guys Racing Club 49:56.90
42 Jameson Ribbens Charm City Cycling LLC 50:27.80
43 Robert Bonelli Tarmac Cycling 50:29.30
44 Nicholas Maimone Haymarket Bicycles 50:36.40
45 Kyle Wagner Chester County Velo 50:47.20
46 Angelo Mascelli Watchung Wheelmen 50:57.00
47 Ken Deitch Human Zoom\Pabst Blue Ribbon 50:59.90
48 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing Inc. 51:24.90
49 Darrell Engel Kutztown Cutters 51:31.40
50 Kyle Centrella Dynaflo Racing 52:05.00
51 Drew Eckstein Human Zoom Cycling 52:14.00
52 Jake Davidson C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 52:26.00
53 Chad Selberg NYC Velo 52:43.00
54 Sean Cunningham Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent 52:56.50
55 Sean Tarricone Watchung Wheelmen 53:42.50
56 Todd Peterson Cycle Craft/Bulldogs 54:24.70
57 Robert Takacs unattached 56:50.80
58 Michael Hurley unattached 01:01:0909
59 Joe Pigga Chester County Velo 01:01:0909
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Myles Lund Unattached 37:55.30
2 Jerry Troiano Rutgers University | Raleigh Cy 37:59.40
3 Calvin Hoops Speeddream Sports 38:56.20
4 Jordan Snyder Beaver Valley Velo 39:20.20
5 Todd Everett unattached 40:07.00
6 Charles Arensberg MSSB/Market Edge p/b Brandywine 40:11.60
7 Anthony Cross Princeton University 40:28.00
8 Jonathan Goulet Bicycle Therapy 40:31.00
9 Adam Mcneill Team Tinney's Tavern Cycling 40:55.10
10 George Weiler FSVS 41:15.60
11 Larry Everett unnattached 41:22.60
12 Sean Pasieka Elite Endurance 41:30.90
13 Blake Rubin Team TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human 41:31.80
14 Richard Henning Kissena Cycling Club 41:37.50
15 Keith Hatton Elite Racing 41:45.80
16 Bill Fleming PA Masters RC 41:48.40
17 Mark Sanford Bike Line 42:04.90
18 Kyle Mihalik Beaver Valley Velo 42:05.40
19 Michael Hoffman 42:13.60
20 Jason Fenton www.MTBNJ.com / Halterscycles 42:18.90
21 Stephen Olenchock Lamprey Systems 42:19.40
22 Peter Hall Bikesport 42:21.90
23 Arthur Gorka Philadelphia Ciclismo 42:30.20
24 James Nelson Kissena Cycling Club 42:42.20
25 Daniel Fuehrer CrossFit Endurance 42:51.80
26 Michael Borda Action Wheels/Viking Yachts/CC 42:53.60
27 Mark Dennis Blue Mountain Velo 43:19.60
28 Sean Croce Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / 43:24.90
29 Scott Steele Gotham Cyclists 43:26.40
30 Joe Liston unattached 43:26.90
31 Anthony So Bicycle Therapy 43:30.40
32 Eian Weissman firehouse bicycles 43:31.00
33 Peter Dziembowski QCW-Breakawaybikes.com/Ifractal 43:32.90
34 Eric Sandrow Century Road Club Of America 43:43.10
35 David Lambert unattached 44:06.60
36 Carl Jacob 44:24.00
37 Chip Waite 44:45.70
38 Sean Smith unattached 44:50.40
39 Jeff Allen Bikesport Grassroots Team 45:04.40
40 Robert Furr University of Delaware 45:11.00
41 Antrim Linwood Unattachd 45:17.80
42 Gary Thornton C3 45:29.80
43 Zachary Kanapkey unattached 45:41.70
44 Robert Sands Evolution / Beaver Valley Velo 45:52.80
45 Vincent Sulak Ruffians 46:03.90
46 Tim Graham unattached 46:06.10
47 James Gironta Kissena Cycling Club 46:40.50
48 Ron Kriner Lamprey Systems 46:45.00
49 Travis Ohm HUP United 46:59.30
50 David Molinero giles Lamprey Systems 47:37.00
51 Doug Alpers Team Marty's 48:02.90
52 Thomas Waniewski 48:29.30
53 Raymund Calaquian Evolution Racing 49:04.10
54 Paul King Mambo Kings 49:11.10
55 Ian Gallagher RUffiens 49:15.20
56 Joshua Ferrer Firehouse Bicycles 49:19.50
57 Dan Killingsworth Saucon Valley Bikes 50:56.50
58 T.j. Ditullio Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC 51:16.20
59 James Ambrosini Unattached 53:04.00
60 Joshua Caesar Kissena Cycling Club 53:47.30
61 Matthew Hagan Rutgers University | Raleigh Cy 54:08.60
62 Michael Holub Cycledrome Bicycling Team 54:38.10
63 William Underwood unattached 55:02.70
64 Andrew Farkas 856 Cycling & Multisport 55:22.60
65 David Borden Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mounta 56:41.40
66 Bob Kuntz Saucon Valley Bikes/Magic Hat R 58:22.30
67 Doug Antelman Somerset Wheelmen 59:29.20
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 59   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolas Catlin Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pum 46:05.10
2 Noah Granigan Specialized - Rising STARS p/b 47:18.10
3 Dag Anderson Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club 48:48.70
4 Julian Meier unattached 49:44.10
5 Raymond Reisen Colavita Racing Inc. 55:23.90
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jimmy Maurer Charm City Cycling LLC 36:35.70
2 Cole Reece Philadelphia Cyclocross School 38:31.40
3 Zach Prebosnyak Team Vortex 38:37.80
4 Gavin Dillman Unattached 40:05.90
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephan Kincaid Philadelphia Ciclismo 43:29.70
2 Dave Weaver ALAN North America Cycling 43:47.50
3 Maurice Gamanho Van Dessel Factory Team 43:50.60
4 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo 43:59.50
5 Michael Yozell Kapelmuur Independent 44:43.10
6 Pascal Bussières Team Spirit/Cannondale pb Rhus 44:56.60
7 Andy Gorski Pro Bikes 45:00.60
8 Rob Collins unattached 45:12.70
9 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing 45:16.30
10 Dan Larino Century Road Club Of America 45:19.90
11 Marc Boudreau Stevens Cross 45:40.60
12 Robert Campos GS Gotham 45:50.90
13 Ralf Warmuth Highland Park Hermes 46:03.40
14 David Fuentes dope Battley Harley-Davidson 46:08.20
15 Kristopher Auer C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 46:21.10
16 Chris Samuel Cape Atlantic Racing / beaconcyclin 46:27.30
17 Jason Lins Adventures for the Cure 46:28.30
18 Kevin Fryberger The Performance Lab p/b Caffein 46:46.20
19 John Cutler Haymarket/SEAVS 46:52.00
20 Chad Culbertson Guys Racing Club 46:52.20
21 Daniel Langlois Bicycle Therapy 46:53.40
22 Glenn Turner Human Zoom Cycling 46:54.10
23 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing Inc. 47:29.30
24 Jonathan Lombardo Finkraft 47:40.10
25 Marc Vettori Charm City Cycling LLC 47:47.10
26 Michael Birner Western Howard County Cycling 47:50.00
27 Joe Lillibridge Charm City Cycling LLC 48:04.10
28 Benjamin Anemone unattached 48:14.20
29 Chris Facas Westwood Velo 48:18.00
30 Todd Kruger unattached 48:41.10
31 Jason Reckner QCW Cycling 49:06.00
32 Matthew Morrison South Mountain Cycles 49:13.60
33 Kelly Cline Wissahickon 49:26.40
34 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing 49:28.10
35 Chris Mcgill Backyard Bike Club 49:41.40
36 Trevor Williams Guys Racing Club 49:45.30
37 Adam Duncan Century Road Club Association 49:53.80
38 Jason Eicholtz Philadelphia Ciclismo 49:58.60
39 Bob Biese Team Vortex 50:01.10
40 Chris Buonomo Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com 50:08.20
41 John Bernardi C C Evesham 50:11.30
42 Jamie Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo 50:14.80
43 Douglas Jones GS Simmeria 50:58.00
44 Geoffrey Rezvani Philadelphia Ciclismo 51:17.60
45 Gregory Ahnert Lamprey Systems 51:38.70
46 Darrin Miskiewicz Philadelphia Ciclismo 52:20.10
47 Ryan Pomajevich unattached 52:20.20
48 Wade Hess Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycl 52:57.90
49 Kevin Horan Colavita Racing Inc. 53:05.60
50 Dennis Dischler Wooden Wheels Racing 53:50.80
51 Charles Erndl 3D racing team/ Atlantic Cycler 54:08.10
52 Jason Cole Philadelphia Ciclismo 54:27.80
53 Aric Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 54:51.40
54 Josh Carter Philadelphia Ciclismo 54:53.60
55 Carlos Cabalu CampanoHVAC/BreakawayBikes.com 55:27.30
56 Greg Eater Evolution Racing 55:32.50
57 Chuck Takacs South Mountain Cycles 56:44.00
58 Dave Pryor Kapelmuur Independent 57:13.50
59 Laurence Etgen unattached 57:34.30
60 Knight Elsberry NCVC / UnitedHealthcare 58:15.30
61 Scott Feather Vortex Cycling Club 60:27.60
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Reglar Verge Sport/Test Pilot 37:22.90
2 Al Blanchard Century Road Club Association 37:37.10
3 Christopher Long Gotham/Toga! 37:43.70
4 Ron Huebner Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long 38:01.00
5 Randall Root Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long 38:15.20
6 Barry Wahner unattached 38:18.20
7 David Baker Liberty Cycle 38:49.40
8 Kevin Saint clair Mainline Cycling 39:06.00
9 Scott Wilson Evolution Racing 39:13.80
10 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club 39:16.90
11 David Lowe Human Zoom Cycling 39:29.90
12 Jon Hicks Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 39:36.80
13 Bernie Schiao Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 39:52.50
14 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport 40:06.10
15 Larry Kaufman Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 40:27.50
16 George Milinkovic Charm City Cycling LLC 40:58.70
17 Jim Feehan Kissena Cycling Club 40:58.80
18 Karl Kensinger National Capital Velo Club/Unit 41:24.50
19 Eric Anderson Somerset Wheelmen 41:32.30
20 Lars Jacobsen Team Martys 41:36.90
21 Chris Tarnowski Westwood Velo 42:05.20
22 Kevin Keane Colavita Racing Inc. 43:05.20
23 Donald Catlin Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pum 43:20.60
24 Mark Bowman South Mountain Cycles 44:18.50
25 Bill Strickland Kapelmuur Independent 44:30.60
26 Tom Perkins Cyclocrossworld.com 44:46.70
27 Fafar Bayat Team Cosmic 45:01.20
28 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing 45:07.10
29 Ryan Mitchell PA Masters RC 45:07.60
30 Craig Rotile Finkraft Cycling Team 46:06.50
31 Marshall Leininger Stark Velo 46:18.50
32 Joseph Petrucci Van Dessel Factory Team 46:19.80
33 Robert Livingston Unattached 46:33.20
34 Louis D'Amelio Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 46:37.90
35 Patrick Leonard Evolution Racing 46:54.80
36 Robert Campbell Tri State Velo 47:04.50
37 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing 47:24.60
38 Joe Favara South Mountain Cycles 48:06.40
39 Knight Elsberry NCVC / UnitedHealthcare 48:18.30
40 Chris Schultz First State Velo Sport 49:55.00
41 Sean Armstrong unattached 55:46.50
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Reynolds Guys Racing Club 41:20.70
2 Kevin Breckenmaker ERA Cycling 41:44.40
3 Ed Troianello Watchung Wheelmen 41:57.30
4 Dennis Smith Bike Line 42:15.30
5 William Cantler Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling 42:42.80
6 Bob Perna unattached 43:03.10
7 David Stokes Kissena 43:11.80
8 Gary Kralik Evolution Racing 43:21.70
9 Lawrence Dudek Somerset Wheelmen 43:33.40
10 Joseph Kenas Guys Racing Club 43:57.70
11 Bob Scharle Evolution Racing 44:26.10
12 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing Inc. 44:31.90
13 Nunzio Dibiasi Yellow Breeches Racing 44:59.20
14 Donald Morrison 45:09.00
15 Kevin Tuttle Mainline Cycling 45:47.20
16 George Harriott GS Simmeria 46:36.90
17 Michael Chizkov Bicycle Therapy 47:00.40
18 Jim Mueller 48:14.00
19 Mark Zadroga WATCHUNG WHEELMEN 49:15.80
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Helen Wyman KONA FACTORY TEAM 45:22.20
2 Joyce Vanderbeken Vermeeren 46:52.70
3 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Racing 47:20.50
4 Gabby Durrin RENNER CUSTOM CYCLO CROSS TEAM 47:56.80
5 Patty Buerkle Virginia Beach Velo/East Coast 48:56.80
6 Stacey Barbossa Team Cosmic 49:48.70
7 Arley Kemmerer CAWES p/b Specialized 50:07.30
8 Erin Silliman Virginia Beach Velo/East Coast 52:13.10
9 Selene Yeager unattached 52:28.60
10 Vicki Thomas Ottawa.cx 53:03.90
11 Brittlee Bowman crossresults.com p/b JRA cycles 53:07.20
12 Jennifer Maxwell Team Kenda presented by Geargri 53:07.70
13 Andrea Luebbe Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon 54:01.30
14 Rebecca Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 54:29.30
15 Kimberly Thomas Fusion Cycling Team 55:03.80
16 Erin Mascelli Watchung Wheelmen 55:19.70
17 Kathleen Wulfkuhle Charm City Cycling LLC 55:26.90
18 Michelle Bishop Cadence/Cannondale Women's Raci 58:24.90
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victoria Gates BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 33:18.90
2 Molly Hurford SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games 33:35.80
3 Jessica Kutz Pennsylvania State University 34:04.80
4 Abigail Isolda Speedwell Racing 34:46.50
5 Lucia Matioli Century Road Club Association 35:22.00
6 Kimberly Zubris Boston University 35:23.50
7 Sarah Grogan Human Zoom Cycling 35:44.60
8 Michelle Lee Bicycle Therapy 35:46.30
9 Beth Renner NYVelocity Women's Racing Team 35:47.60
10 Megan Lowry 35:53.60
11 Jennifer Rhodes Sturdy Girl Cycling 35:56.50
12 Rachel Weaver Steel City Endurance 36:03.70
13 Diedre Ribbens Charm City Cycling LLC 36:08.90
14 Dana Mcallister Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 36:25.90
15 Kaitlyn Lawrence Genesee Valley Cycling Club 37:01.50
16 Tamara Cabalu CampanoHVAC/BreakawayBikes.com 37:18.20
17 Alyssa Mease Mason-Dixon Velo/The Cycle Work 37:51.20
18 Sabina Olenchock Lamprey Systems 37:58.50
19 Nathalie Anderson Bicycle Therapy/Melitta 38:02.10
20 Melissa Cameron Century Road Club Of America 38:03.60
21 Maria Murphy Finkraft 38:13.50
22 Megan Schmidt Unattache 38:20.00
23 Nina Santiago Unattached 39:02.60
24 Meghan Anne dinneen unattached 39:09.80
25 Clair Sauer Firehouse Bicycles 43:21.50
26 Giulia Deprophetis unattached 43:40.10
27 Blakely Sapsford Guy's Racing Club 44:59.60
28 Bonni Schervone Riptide Cycling 45:40.70
29 Jennifer Aplers Unattached 47:14.40
30 Kimberly Webster Wooden Wheels 47:14.50
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily White Trestle Bridge Racing 32:56.40
2 Alexis Antelman Somerset Wheelmen 37:26.30
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Kraut Team TBB/Deep Blue 33:11.00
2 Katy Curran Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long 35:05.20
3 Ivy Luhrs Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 35:21.60
4 Christine Fuentes Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 35:42.20
5 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing 35:47.00
6 Karen Tourian Guys Racing Club 36:30.30
7 Christina Perkins Favata's TRT Bicycles 36:33.80
8 Anne Rock Sturdy Girl Cycling 37:47.70
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6