Log In

Team Overview: PHILADELPHIA CYCLOCROSS SCHOOL

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cider Cross (Nov 5 2017)

Una Vlasak Women Junior 11-12 1 / 2

Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race (Oct 15 2017)

Una Vlasak Women Juniors (10-14) 1 / 4

2017 Cross out Child Abuse (Oct 1 2017)

Una Vlasak Women JUNIOR 9-14 Open 1 / 4

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Henry Berson Men Juniors 9-14 19 / 25

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 10 2017)

Una Vlasak Juniors 9-12 6 / 6

Westwood Velo (Dec 4 2016)

Henry Berson Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 13
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 9-14 9 / 13

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 20 2016)

Henry Berson Juniors U15 8 / 9

SCCX 2016, NJ CX Cup Event #6 (Nov 13 2016)

Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 10-14 Open 6 / 7

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 13 2016)

Henry Berson Men U15 Juniors 13 / 15

Bubblecross Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 8

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Henry Berson Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 10

Crossasaurus Awesome '16 (Oct 23 2016)

Henry Berson Men Juniors 9-14 9 / 13

Marty Cross (Oct 23 2016)

Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 12

Whirlybird CX (Oct 22 2016)

Henry Berson Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 10

West Chester Cross Classic V (Oct 16 2016)

Henry Berson Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 15

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 15 2016)

Henry Berson Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 8

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 2 2016)

Henry Berson Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 7

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Henry Berson Junior Men 9-14 10 / 13

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Henry Berson Junior 9-14 Men 15 / 18

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 9-14 30 / 35

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Henry Berson Men 9-10 Juniors 3 / 3

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Bryson Evans Men U15 7 / 7

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (PACX Series Race) (Dec 6 2015)

Henry Berson Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 10
Bryson Evans Men Juniors 9-14 10 / 10

Rivertown Cross (PACX) (Dec 5 2015)

Bryson Evans Men Juniors 9-14 9 / 9

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Bryson Evans Men 9-14 Junior 5 / 6

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Henry Berson Men 9-14 Junior 6 / 6

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 8 2015)

Henry Berson Men U15 Juniors 7 / 11
Bryson Evans Men U15 Juniors 10 / 11

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 8 2015)

Max Rodriguez Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 7 / 8

STOUDTS CROSS ( PACX Series Race ) (Nov 1 2015)

Bryson Evans Men Juniors U15 9-14 5 / 5

Bubblecross! Cyclocross at Bubbling Springs (Nov 1 2015)

Max Rodriguez Men 9-14 Junior 4 / 4

Crossasaurus Awesome '15 (Oct 25 2015)

Henry Berson Men U15 9-14 Juniors 8 / 10
Bryson Evans Men U15 9-14 Juniors 10 / 10

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Jed Kornbluh Men CAT 3/4 41 / 46

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Henry Berson Junior Men 9-10 3 / 5

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 9-10 Cat 4 / 4
Evelyn Kornbluh Women Juniors 11-12 Cat 1 / 1
Jed Kornbluh Men Cat 3/4 42 / 49

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Jed Kornbluh Men Cat 3/4 70 / 84

HIPPO CROSS(ing) (Sep 26 2015)

Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 9-14 9 / 10
Ben Kornbluh Men Junior 9-14 10 / 10

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Ben Wassell Men Juniors 15-18 9 / 9
Bryson Evans Men Juniors 9-14 11 / 12

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Evelyn Kornbluh Women 12-14 Juniors 5 / 5
Henry Berson Men 9-14 Juniors 15 / 17
Bryson Evans Men 9-14 Juniors 16 / 17
Ben Kornbluh Men 9-14 Juniors 17 / 17

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Elissa Antelman Women Cat 3/4 50 / 50
Evelyn Kornbluh Women 9-14 Juniors 3 / 3
Aidan Vollmuth Men 9-14 Juniors 15 / 17
Bryson Evans Men 9-14 Juniors 16 / 17
Ben Kornbluh Men 9-14 Juniors 17 / 17

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 30 2015)

Bryson Evans Men U15 JUNIOR 6 / 7

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Jimmy Maurer Men Junior Elite U-19 8 / 8

Stoudts Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Jimmy Maurer U19 JUNIOR MEN 3 / 12

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 27 2013)

Elissa Antelman Women Cat 3/4 25 / 32

Star Rock Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Nadia Latzgo Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 5

Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Malik Calaquian Men Junior 15-18 4 / 9

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Malik Calaquian Men Junior 15-18 8 / 9

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Elissa Antelman Women Cat 3/4 15 / 34

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Jimmy Maurer Men Junior Cat 1-2-3 U19 7 / 14

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Jimmy Maurer Men Cat 1/2/3 Juniors U19 8 / 15

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Elissa Antelman Women Cat 3/4 29 / 47
Jimmy Maurer Men Junior Cat 1/2/3 U19 9 / 14
Delfina Picchio Women Junior Open U19 1 / 5

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Elissa Antelman Women Cat 3/4 28 / 50
Jimmy Maurer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior U19 11 / 12

SCCX (Nov 25 2012)

Brett Cleaver Men B 2 / 23

Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Mike Debie Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
John Clark Men Junior 10-18 2 / 11
Malik Calaquian Men Junior 10-18 4 / 11

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 11 2012)

Mike Debie Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Jimmy Maurer Men Junior 10-18 1 / 10
John Clark Men Junior 10-18 5 / 10

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Elissa Antelman Amateur U19 Women 5 / 6

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Elissa Antelman Beginner U19 Women 4 / 5

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Mike De bie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 21

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 21 2012)

Malik Calaquian Men Cat 3/4 28 / 40

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Elissa Antelman Women Junior 10-18 2 / 5

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Elissa Antelman Amateur U19 Women 3 / 6

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Forrest Conrad UCI Men 28 / 42
Patrick Bradley UCI Men 40 / 42

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Forrest Conrad UCI Men 29 / 39
Patrick Bradley UCI Men 32 / 39

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Patrick Bradley Cat Elite Men 17 / 23
Cole Reece U19 Men 2 / 2

Phelps School Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Cole Reece Men Juniors 10-16 1 / 4
Jimmy Maurer Men Juniors 10-16 2 / 4
Matt Spohn Men Category A 6 / 20

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Brett Cleaver Saturday - Men 2/3/4 10 / 30
Cole Reece Saturday - U19 Junior Men 2 / 2

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Christopher Clark Masters 40+ Cat 4 14 / 22

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Lukas Muller Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 59

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Cole Reece Men Junior first time 10-18 4 / 4

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Lukas Winterberg Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 60
Lukas Muller Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 60

Staten CX (Nov 12 2011)

Eric Brungger Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 20
Matt Spohn Pro/1/2/3 Men 11 / 20
Patrick Bradley Pro/1/2/3 Men 19 / 20
Brett Cleaver 3 Men 12 / 45

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Patrick Bradley UCI Elite Men 25 / 50

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Patrick Bradley UCI Elite Men 15 / 51

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Lukas Winterberg Uci Elite Men/u23 1 / 32
Lukas Muller Uci Elite Men/u23 6 / 32
Eric Brungger Uci Elite Men/u23 11 / 32

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Cole Reece JUNIOR MEN FIRST TIMERS 10-18 3 / 5
Lukas Winterberg UCI MEN 2 / 40
Lukas Muller UCI MEN 5 / 40
Patrick Bradley UCI MEN 17 / 40
Eric Brungger UCI MEN 28 / 40

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Lukas Winterberg Men Cat 1 2 3 1 / 56
Lukas Muller Men Cat 1 2 3 5 / 56

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Oct 22 2011)

Christopher Clark Masters 40+ Cat 4 11 / 26

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Lukas Muller UCI Elite Men 15 / 56
Lukas Winterberg UCI Elite Men 22 / 56
Eric Brungger UCI Elite Men 26 / 56
Patrick Bradley UCI Elite Men 42 / 56

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Lukas Winterberg UCI Elite Men 5 / 57
Eric Brungger UCI Elite Men 6 / 57
Lukas Muller UCI Elite Men 15 / 57
Patrick Bradley UCI Elite Men 34 / 57

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Julian Meier Amateur Men 46 / 144
Patrick Bradley UCI Elite Men 52 / 78

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

Cole Reece JUNIOR MEN 15-18 4 / 8

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Julian Meier Amateur Men 32 / 150
Patrick Bradley UCI Elite Men 66 / 81

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Julian Meier Elite U19 Men 3 / 5
Cole Reece Amateur U19 Men 2 / 7
Lukas Winterberg Elite Men 1 / 20
Lukas M├╝ller Elite Men 3 / 20
Patrick Bradley Elite Men 11 / 20

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Patrick Bradley Men 1/2 Elite 77 / 99

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Lukas Muller Men 1/2/3/4 Elite 8 / 26
Eric Brungger Men 1/2/3/4 Elite 17 / 26
Cole Reece Men Junior 2 / 4

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Eric Brungger Men 1/2 Uci 6 / 44
Lukas Muller Men 1/2 Uci 14 / 44
Cole Reece Men Junior 1 / 6

Pennsylvania State Championships (Nov 27 2010)

Matt Spohn ELITE MEN 6 / 11

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Jed Kornbluh Men 2/3/4 25 / 85