Log In
MFG CX - North 40 • Oct 30 2016
5.5
4.7
4.4
4.8
4.7
Mostly Cloudy, 50 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
4.7
Moisture
4.4
Accel
4.8
Tech
4.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Al Dimond 40:44.1 12:16.1 9:53.8 9:22.0 9:12.2
2 Maarten Brugmans 41:25.1 12:00.9 10:04.1 9:32.7 9:47.3
3 Danny Clark 42:09.9 12:07.0 10:02.0 10:06.5 9:54.5
4 Rory Mcleod Rubber Fist 42:11.3 12:27.3 10:04.4 9:51.2 9:48.4
5 Jeremy Gillis 42:18.0 12:12.0 10:02.5 10:08.8 9:54.8
6 Mark Thistle Mountoga 42:28.0 12:07.3 10:03.2 10:13.5 10:04.1
7 Michael Chaten 42:32.0 12:11.0 10:11.0 10:10.4 9:59.6
8 Taylor Kendall Egencia 42:45.2 12:17.2 10:26.6 10:07.1 9:54.4
9 Hai Nguyen 43:25.7 12:20.5 10:23.0 10:16.5 10:25.7
10 Kit Culbert 43:45.9 12:49.5 10:58.7 10:05.2 9:52.6
11 Tyler Roschinger 44:03.8 12:34.1 10:33.8 10:28.2 10:27.8
12 Alex Miller 44:13.6 12:32.0 10:29.3 10:36.6 10:35.6
13 Paul Duren High Performance Cycling 44:27.8 12:52.3 10:23.6 10:41.1 10:30.8
14 Pieter Mulier 44:54.6 12:51.8 10:42.6 10:46.6 10:33.7
15 Ben Gillison North Bend Dynamic 45:09.0 12:59.3 10:47.9 10:47.7 10:34.2
16 Brendon Mattis 45:17.9 12:30.4 10:49.1 11:06.1 10:52.3
17 Michael Cadelago 45:39.7 12:53.6 10:50.1 10:47.2 11:08.7
18 Mark Mcelwaine 45:56.9 13:08.5 10:56.7 11:04.7 10:47.1
19 Ryan Green 46:10.9 13:15.8 10:47.7 11:08.0 10:59.3
20 Luke Bolt Old Town Bicycle 46:13.3 12:27.1 11:57.3 10:45.5 11:03.4
21 Neil Hutson Slow 46:14.7 13:24.8 10:56.7 10:58.2 10:55.0
22 John Baird Raise The Bar 46:22.9 13:12.9 10:55.1 11:13.0 11:01.9
23 Owen Bower Fircrest 47:29.7 13:18.4 11:02.7 11:23.3 11:45.3
24 Ryan Salgado 47:33.3 13:15.5 10:57.5 11:50.3 11:29.9
25 Dan Parish 47:39.2 13:46.9 11:13.8 11:22.4 11:16.1
26 Murray Sampson 48:03.4 13:23.0 11:16.1 11:46.8 11:37.5
27 Steve Abarr 48:40.6 13:11.7 11:31.7 11:53.5 12:03.7
28 Cameron Carlson Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 48:59.6 13:38.1 11:38.9 12:02.5 11:40.0
29 Lionel Robinson -1 lap 14:05.7 11:34.5 11:47.6 -
30 Alex Khan -1 lap 13:43.1 11:58.4 11:58.9 -
31 Will Krause -1 lap 13:59.5 11:45.8 12:03.3 -
32 Robert Beare -1 lap 13:17.9 12:23.4 13:11.1 -
33 Rick Gaytan -1 lap 14:04.9 12:14.7 12:37.7 -
34 James Huntley Mountoga -1 lap 14:12.5 12:27.4 12:56.4 -
35 Phillip Lord Major Taylor -1 lap 15:04.1 13:38.2 12:57.7 -
36 Blaine Lutz Major Taylor -1 lap 14:52.7 13:39.4 13:34.6 -
37 Matt Macarthur -1 lap 15:48.5 14:42.8 14:52.5 -
38 Aiden Buffington -1 lap 16:36.5 15:41.2 15:23.9 -
39 Devaughn Cubean Major Taylor Projeect -1 lap 16:38.7 15:11.7 16:02.5 -
DNF Matthew Davis Shorewood Bike Club DNF - - - -
DNF Steve Benham DNF - - - -
DNF Jeffrey Perez Bahati-WTR DNF - - - -
DNF Jonathan Schwarz DNF - - - -
DNF Shawn Peerson Team Peerson DNF - - - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Eve Minehan 37:41.8 13:39.0 11:46.3 12:16.5
2 Ivy Cheung 38:07.4 13:37.0 12:11.1 12:19.3
3 Lisa Gerard Raise The Bar 38:15.1 13:41.0 12:07.0 12:27.1
4 Amy Betz 38:31.5 14:02.4 12:27.6 12:01.6
5 Britt Berg 39:39.9 14:36.7 12:39.5 12:23.7
6 Renae Smith Team Group Health 39:52.7 14:12.3 12:59.5 12:40.8
7 Megan Yerxa Velofemmes 40:01.1 14:50.9 12:34.1 12:36.2
8 Jill Nettels Major Taylor Racing 40:01.2 14:37.0 12:48.0 12:36.2
9 Kelly Zuehlsdorff Nemesis 41:18.4 14:20.1 13:20.6 13:37.7
10 Jennifer Hutchinson Old Town 42:18.5 14:57.7 13:33.9 13:46.9
11 Olivia King Major Taylor -1 lap 16:13.3 14:43.2 -
12 Joselyn Merino Major Taylor -1 lap 16:13.1 14:44.8 -
13 Melody Lupton -1 lap 16:12.8 15:42.2 -
14 Gwen Demarest -1 lap 16:14.6 15:46.7 -
15 Aubrey Rosevear Major Taylor -1 lap 16:01.4 16:01.5 -
16 Angie Karabaich -1 lap 16:43.2 16:20.4 -
17 Natalie Furman -1 lap 21:23.2 20:13.5 -
DNF Raffaela Oeler DNF - - -
DNF Marnie Davis DNF - - -
DNF Amy Peerson Team Peerson DNF - - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Fernando Riveros paez Qarvimports/ Evocusa 1:02:15.9 7:53.4 7:51.3 7:32.2 7:36.5 7:51.4 7:52.3 7:40.7 7:58.1
2 Spencer Paxson Kona Bicycles 1:02:17.3 7:53.1 7:51.3 7:38.7 7:37.4 7:44.0 7:53.0 7:48.5 7:51.3
3 Steve Fisher Mcgovern Cycles - FSA CX 1:05:53.1 9:44.0 7:56.2 7:57.7 7:47.9 8:00.5 7:50.5 7:49.2 8:47.2
4 Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Racing 1:06:23.3 8:04.7 8:04.9 8:07.8 8:16.2 8:01.2 8:22.3 8:25.7 9:00.6
5 Brian Mccleerey Dyna Racing 1:06:40.4 8:04.5 8:07.9 8:05.0 8:16.7 8:13.0 8:28.9 8:39.1 8:45.3
6 Graham Robinson 1:07:27.7 8:25.7 8:17.6 8:24.6 8:20.2 8:23.7 8:31.6 8:26.5 8:37.8
7 Pb Thiffault Tenspeed Hero 1:07:33.1 8:25.8 8:17.0 8:25.6 8:20.7 8:22.2 8:32.9 8:30.8 8:38.0
8 Leif Olson Pc4men 1:07:33.5 8:30.6 8:14.5 8:23.3 8:20.5 8:23.6 8:30.4 8:33.0 8:37.6
9 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:08:01.0 8:28.6 8:15.8 8:23.2 8:27.6 8:32.4 8:32.4 8:41.0 8:40.0
10 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing 1:08:08.6 8:49.9 8:31.1 8:24.2 8:20.8 8:26.8 8:29.1 8:37.4 8:29.3
11 Kelly Nowels Sasquatch! 1:08:14.5 8:38.9 8:22.9 8:21.3 8:21.1 8:35.3 8:32.8 8:47.2 8:35.0
12 Jim Wood 333Fab CX Factory Racing 1:08:22.9 8:23.5 8:28.7 8:30.6 8:28.1 8:28.6 8:32.6 8:47.8 8:43.1
13 Beddome Allen Mayhem Racing 1:08:24.1 8:38.9 8:17.3 8:29.3 8:29.7 8:35.9 8:38.2 8:39.9 8:34.8
14 Ellison Brink Rad Racing NW 1:08:44.3 8:41.5 8:21.7 8:20.9 8:22.1 8:31.1 8:44.5 8:53.7 8:48.7
15 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo 1:09:07.3 8:27.2 8:19.2 8:22.7 8:42.7 8:36.9 8:49.9 8:54.2 8:54.6
16 Tyson Lashbrook 1:09:38.3 8:36.1 8:26.3 8:25.9 8:37.9 8:44.8 9:06.4 9:00.3 8:40.6
17 Sterling Quinn 1:09:38.9 8:35.6 8:26.7 8:35.8 8:35.2 8:44.2 8:59.6 9:00.5 8:41.3
18 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing 1:10:51.8 8:53.5 8:34.6 8:46.4 8:46.7 8:56.9 9:01.3 8:56.6 8:55.9
19 Gentry Mcgrath Montaland Mcgrath Chiropractic & Ma 1:11:10.6 8:50.9 8:35.8 8:47.8 8:56.2 8:51.7 8:56.6 8:56.2 9:15.4
20 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:11:30.0 8:51.6 8:41.7 8:47.8 8:50.6 8:51.5 8:54.9 9:09.2 9:22.9
21 Colin Rowan The Athletic -1 lap 8:38.7 9:02.1 8:54.4 9:00.4 9:00.9 9:12.5 9:46.1 -
22 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing -1 lap 9:26.3 9:07.3 9:11.3 9:12.9 9:25.5 9:20.4 9:24.8 -
23 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero -1 lap 8:50.4 8:48.3 9:14.6 9:33.8 9:35.2 9:54.1 10:13.8 -
24 Layton Meyers -5 laps 8:48.5 8:52.5 8:55.3 - - - - -
DNF Russell Stevenson TREK CXC DNF - - - - - - - -
DNF Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital Managment DNF - - - - - - - -
DNF Brayden Buchanan Rad Racing NW DNF - - - - - - - -
DNF Erik Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates DNF - - - - - - - -
DNF Conrad Kornmann Slalom DNF - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Brian Bressler Crosshare Racing 42:58.0 8:40.2 8:28.2 8:34.5 8:35.0 8:40.0
2 Barney Gill Mayhem Racing 43:10.6 8:40.5 8:38.8 8:35.4 8:40.6 8:35.3
3 Steve Westover Diamondback 43:11.1 8:41.5 8:36.7 8:37.0 8:40.3 8:35.7
4 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 43:27.5 8:41.7 8:33.5 8:40.4 8:47.9 8:44.0
5 Calvin Spranger Mafia Racing 43:49.4 8:40.6 8:28.3 8:45.8 8:48.5 9:06.1
6 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten 44:43.4 8:50.2 8:50.2 9:03.2 9:00.7 8:59.2
7 Richard Steele Garage Racing 45:51.3 9:17.2 9:05.4 9:21.4 9:02.2 9:05.2
8 Erik Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 46:47.8 9:11.5 9:28.4 9:20.9 9:25.2 9:21.7
9 Kyle Gillespie Cannondale Bicycles 47:27.9 9:10.6 9:29.3 9:27.0 9:38.7 9:42.2
DNF Jc Ramirez Crosshare Racing DNF - - - - -
DNF Steven Williams Recycled Cycles Racing DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Richard Mcclung LWV/Broadmark Capital 44:54.0 10:15.0 8:40.5 8:41.5 8:43.0 8:34.0
2 Craig Undem Cycle U 45:05.1 10:14.0 8:41.4 8:43.0 8:40.7 8:45.9
3 David Stonich Alki Rubicon 45:36.2 10:13.9 8:44.7 8:46.4 8:52.8 8:58.4
4 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 45:39.2 10:21.3 8:47.1 8:51.2 8:56.4 8:43.3
5 Doug Graver Mafia Racing NW 45:47.1 10:15.0 8:43.2 8:45.6 9:02.0 9:01.4
6 Chris Rodde Taco Time 46:04.5 10:22.4 8:46.7 8:49.8 8:57.6 9:08.0
7 Greg Kauper Boat Street/ Recycled Cycles 46:07.3 10:27.1 9:03.9 8:53.2 8:54.8 8:48.3
8 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 46:15.1 10:35.7 8:56.5 8:59.5 8:51.9 8:51.6
9 Doug Davis Dyna Racing 46:33.8 10:30.3 9:04.6 8:59.6 8:58.9 9:00.4
10 Steve Jensen Bicycle Centres 46:34.2 10:40.5 8:58.3 8:56.4 8:57.9 9:01.2
11 Andrew Bagley Egencia 47:02.3 10:55.5 8:58.0 8:57.6 9:11.0 9:00.1
12 Lee Newkirk Dyna Racing 47:07.7 11:00.2 9:03.7 9:01.6 8:59.8 9:02.3
13 Justin Harman Woodinville Bicycle 47:18.7 10:27.7 9:11.8 9:06.9 9:16.7 9:15.5
14 Randy Manion Dyna Racing 47:27.8 10:37.1 9:05.4 9:10.7 9:18.7 9:16.0
15 Matthew Oseto 47:55.2 10:49.7 9:05.1 9:11.7 9:23.3 9:25.5
16 LeRoi Smith Eleven10ths 48:06.3 10:55.1 9:09.3 9:12.8 9:24.7 9:24.4
17 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback 48:32.5 10:54.9 9:18.0 9:33.1 9:19.7 9:27.0
18 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 48:39.7 10:47.4 9:10.3 9:40.7 9:37.1 9:24.2
19 Erik Olson Taco\ 49:02.3 10:59.4 9:23.7 9:22.7 9:29.3 9:47.2
20 Rory Shackles Broadmark Capital Cycling/LWV 49:45.2 10:58.1 9:25.8 9:33.9 9:54.4 9:53.1
21 Dean Jasper RCR 51:02.4 11:07.2 9:38.3 9:44.9 10:20.2 10:11.8
DNF Bob Kruger DNF - - - - -
DNF Chris Bond Dyna Racing DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Tricia Fleischer Monument Wheelworks 1:04:23.2 9:44.4 8:48.9 9:01.5 9:02.6 9:07.6 9:12.8 9:25.4
2 Gina Estep Group Health 1:05:13.2 9:44.5 8:54.7 9:07.1 9:11.6 9:14.5 9:31.2 9:29.6
3 Janna Gillick Coal City Cycles 1:05:39.0 9:44.8 8:58.3 9:22.0 9:20.1 9:29.1 9:24.6 9:20.1
4 Monica Lloyd 1:05:40.0 9:51.2 9:05.1 9:21.0 9:18.3 9:18.9 9:24.5 9:21.0
5 Heidi Franz NOMI Hand Up Crew 1:06:52.4 9:56.1 9:06.9 9:15.0 9:19.1 9:38.5 9:48.3 9:48.5
6 Abby Watson The Athletic 1:07:29.4 10:02.2 9:09.4 9:17.4 9:29.4 10:03.2 9:43.3 9:44.5
7 Kenda Super Hagens Berman Society Consulting 1:07:43.7 9:53.8 9:21.0 9:33.2 9:39.3 9:49.6 9:49.5 9:37.3
8 Jackie Logan Tenspeed Hero 1:09:17.5 10:17.4 9:31.2 9:39.6 9:51.2 10:03.2 9:54.4 10:00.5
9 Marsa Daniel Team Group Health 1:09:43.6 10:35.9 9:30.6 9:49.1 9:47.6 9:49.0 10:09.2 10:02.2
10 Sarah Barkley 1:10:10.4 10:40.4 9:36.3 9:42.4 9:53.6 10:00.5 10:09.7 10:07.5
11 Anne marie Stonich Alki Rubicon -1 lap 10:32.2 9:45.8 10:23.8 10:26.4 10:44.2 10:44.3 -
12 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA/Starbucks Cycling -1 lap 10:33.9 9:42.5 10:10.5 10:22.1 10:28.1 11:21.2 -
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Melanie Lewis PCP Racing 38:59.1 9:52.2 9:39.3 9:42.7 9:44.9
2 Jodi Duquette 39:03.9 9:53.6 9:42.9 9:46.8 9:40.6
3 Jodi Connolly Black Sheep Velo 39:07.2 9:52.1 9:44.0 9:46.9 9:44.2
4 Cherish Sutull Alki Rubicon 39:54.8 9:55.0 9:51.1 10:05.6 10:03.1
5 Geraldine Vander haegen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 42:05.4 10:10.7 10:17.6 10:32.8 11:04.3
6 Nicole Weiss Team Group Health 42:53.9 10:34.8 10:30.9 10:53.8 10:54.5
7 Jitka Cole 46:10.7 11:08.4 11:14.2 12:03.2 11:44.9
DNF Cynthia l Maree DNF - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Nick d Stroud Donger 42:10.1 8:37.8 8:15.7 8:22.7 8:25.5 8:28.4
2 Derek Parsons 42:45.3 8:29.5 8:23.8 8:25.1 8:39.8 8:47.2
3 Ian Brink Rad Racing Nw 42:45.8 8:38.0 8:31.1 8:31.8 8:47.2 8:17.7
4 Nick Boroughs soft like kitten 43:07.0 8:41.1 8:27.3 8:31.8 8:47.4 8:39.5
5 Devon Wright 43:08.3 8:45.4 8:22.2 8:31.9 8:48.1 8:40.8
6 Brian Debronsky Egencia 43:22.9 8:43.2 8:26.2 8:37.8 8:46.3 8:49.5
7 Roy Stansell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 43:24.8 8:42.6 8:35.5 8:45.6 8:44.7 8:36.5
8 Scott Villalon SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 43:25.1 8:47.7 8:36.7 8:39.5 8:44.7 8:36.5
9 Zack Hewell Cycle U 43:42.1 9:12.9 8:29.2 8:37.2 8:40.7 8:42.2
10 Dave Bergart Fitzgeralds Bicycles 43:50.9 9:08.0 8:41.1 8:38.8 8:42.3 8:40.6
11 Cimarron Wortham Recycled Cycles Racing 43:56.3 8:47.5 8:45.6 8:52.9 8:47.5 8:42.8
12 Garrett George SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 43:56.9 8:49.4 8:34.9 8:49.8 8:52.7 8:50.1
13 Wyatt Mason Rad Racing Nw 44:11.5 9:15.0 8:41.0 8:43.4 8:44.3 8:47.9
14 Nathan Pepin Cycle U / Apex Racing 44:19.7 9:05.2 8:42.8 8:48.5 8:55.3 8:48.0
15 Cody Young House Wine Racing/ Toros Cycles 44:21.5 9:03.8 8:37.3 8:52.7 8:49.2 8:58.5
16 Sam Owens 44:26.4 9:16.9 8:39.6 8:46.3 8:55.3 8:48.4
17 Stewart Bowerman Recycled Cycles Racing 44:39.9 9:07.0 8:37.2 8:51.5 8:54.3 9:09.9
18 Marcos Franco KFP Cycling Collective 44:43.4 8:54.4 8:50.9 8:54.2 8:58.8 9:05.1
19 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 44:47.7 9:19.3 8:53.2 8:52.1 8:53.2 8:49.9
20 Adam Kachman Cascadia - Team Sasquatch 44:49.6 9:12.5 8:52.0 8:55.9 8:57.2 8:51.9
21 Nate Hoe Heartthrob Racing 44:58.9 9:16.2 8:43.4 8:59.3 8:57.8 9:02.2
22 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero 45:14.1 9:23.1 8:49.0 9:06.5 9:07.7 8:47.9
23 Ryan Clark 45:21.8 9:27.6 8:55.4 8:53.0 9:03.3 9:02.5
24 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 45:22.7 9:38.8 8:54.4 8:56.0 9:07.4 8:46.1
25 David Cook 45:22.8 9:27.9 8:54.5 9:02.7 9:01.9 8:55.9
26 Max Willis Recycled Cycles 45:53.9 9:29.8 9:04.2 9:08.5 9:06.5 9:05.0
27 Joshua Simmons Pc4men 46:00.3 10:25.1 8:53.3 8:52.3 8:57.2 8:52.4
28 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing 46:06.8 9:20.2 9:17.8 9:09.2 9:11.8 9:07.8
29 Alex Hemke 46:13.5 9:25.5 9:10.5 9:08.4 9:12.5 9:16.6
30 Robert Chapman FSA 46:18.5 9:45.8 8:55.4 9:05.9 9:18.4 9:13.0
31 Benjamin Groenhout Team Sasquatch 46:32.6 9:38.9 9:09.5 9:06.5 9:24.1 9:13.6
32 Taylor Peterson 46:34.4 9:11.8 9:27.6 9:19.3 9:13.4 9:22.3
33 Zac Strode Garage 46:57.1 9:39.4 9:16.2 9:24.1 9:33.1 9:04.3
34 Brad Machat 47:00.2 9:43.7 9:15.1 9:26.0 9:28.8 9:06.5
35 Peter Beels 47:18.3 9:46.0 9:19.5 9:23.2 9:22.8 9:26.7
36 Brennan Hodgins Cycle U/ Apex Racing 48:18.6 9:27.5 9:17.0 9:18.4 10:25.9 9:49.8
37 Jeff Rasor 48:37.0 10:00.5 9:33.8 9:50.0 9:39.3 9:33.4
38 Mario s Rivas Doublecheck 51:11.7 10:06.1 9:55.2 10:29.6 10:20.8 10:20.0
39 Torrey Kuhlmann Space Cadet Racing X Point83 51:11.9 9:50.9 10:04.0 10:51.0 10:17.0 10:08.9
40 Andrew Erickson Garage Racing -1 lap 10:35.5 10:37.2 10:39.6 10:51.5 -
41 Allen Butler -1 lap 10:42.1 11:42.7 10:31.4 10:06.6 -
42 James Whitesides -2 laps 8:37.7 8:42.2 9:17.3 - -
43 Eli Gold Rad Racing Nw -3 laps 8:48.9 9:02.8 - - -
DNF Beddome Allen Mayhem Racing DNF - - - - -
DNF Justin Resnick Apex / Cycle U DNF - - - - -
DNF Justin Prior Keller Rohrback DNF - - - - -
DNF Scott Reed Dyna Racing DNF - - - - -
DNF Harris Dunlap Team John Wayne DNF - - - - -
DNF Tim Hubner DNF - - - - -
DNF Andrew Howe DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Adam Worobec SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 44:17.1 9:41.8 8:36.4 8:38.0 8:40.7 8:40.2
2 Greg Heath HODALA! 44:44.6 9:47.9 8:46.8 8:40.6 8:49.5 8:39.8
3 Dashawn Hutchinson Major Taylor 44:50.7 9:24.0 8:42.9 8:50.9 8:58.9 8:53.9
4 Mark Freda Mayhem Racing 44:51.2 9:53.7 8:47.8 8:37.8 8:43.3 8:48.7
5 Clinton Seal Bicycle Centres 45:05.0 9:54.2 8:43.3 8:44.5 8:52.5 8:50.4
6 Sid Wray Major Taylor Racing 45:15.6 10:08.7 8:40.2 8:41.8 8:58.3 8:46.5
7 Brent Morrow Bicycle Centres 45:40.0 9:59.0 8:50.4 8:51.6 8:58.8 9:00.1
8 Olivier Humbert Hagens Berman Cycling 45:49.3 10:05.9 8:53.7 8:56.1 8:56.6 8:56.9
9 Shay Goodlund Dyna Racing 46:01.0 10:10.5 8:57.2 8:52.1 9:05.2 8:56.0
10 Brendan Mcmahan 46:08.5 10:28.0 8:53.9 8:52.3 8:56.9 8:57.4
11 Jeffrey Miller 46:12.1 10:18.0 8:55.9 8:55.9 8:59.1 9:03.1
12 Jonas Bakkane Egencia 46:12.4 10:08.6 9:04.2 9:00.5 9:03.9 8:55.2
13 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing 46:16.8 10:16.5 8:49.8 9:04.0 9:07.6 8:58.8
14 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles Racing 46:17.4 10:16.3 8:50.7 8:58.3 9:17.0 8:55.1
15 Matt Seguin 46:18.8 10:34.0 8:56.0 8:56.5 8:59.0 8:53.3
16 Zach Daab Hup United 46:26.4 10:25.5 9:05.9 9:00.0 8:57.8 8:57.2
16 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 46:26.4 10:39.6 8:53.7 8:57.8 8:58.5 8:56.8
18 Scott Renda Apex Racing 46:26.6 10:40.7 9:00.1 8:50.9 8:57.1 8:57.8
19 Keith Heinzelman 2020 46:59.0 10:25.9 9:02.8 9:04.8 9:13.6 9:11.9
20 Bob Bautista Cycle U / Apex 47:12.7 10:08.3 9:04.3 9:13.8 9:23.1 9:23.3
21 Peter Tang 47:12.8 9:52.2 8:55.6 9:10.9 9:30.8 9:43.3
22 Daniel Liberator 47:19.0 10:40.7 9:09.3 9:09.5 9:12.0 9:07.5
23 Mark Longman 47:20.1 10:33.4 9:04.2 9:16.2 9:18.5 9:07.8
24 Kozo Nozawa Black Sheep Velo 47:21.6 10:28.9 9:09.5 9:13.0 9:21.6 9:08.6
25 Adam Blexrud 47:32.2 10:34.3 9:14.2 9:18.6 9:21.5 9:03.6
26 Mark Roughgarden 47:43.2 10:17.4 9:13.4 9:20.6 9:24.2 9:27.5
27 Jeffrey Early 47:44.9 10:45.4 9:10.6 9:08.5 9:27.7 9:12.6
28 Ryan Harrison 20/20 Fuel 47:52.7 10:39.7 9:15.6 9:10.1 9:28.9 9:18.3
29 Jeff Cota 47:57.0 10:42.8 9:09.2 9:19.2 9:26.1 9:19.8
30 Brent Carlson Audi 48:26.0 10:46.9 9:08.3 9:29.6 9:31.9 9:29.4
31 Jason Walters 48:31.6 10:34.2 9:22.1 9:29.3 9:39.3 9:26.6
32 Aaron Pyle 48:51.4 10:42.3 9:25.4 9:37.3 9:43.3 9:23.1
33 Nick Turner 48:59.6 10:56.3 9:28.9 9:31.5 9:40.2 9:22.7
34 Corey Lowe 49:33.4 10:48.9 9:30.9 9:47.8 9:46.6 9:39.3
35 Brian Johnson Center Cycle 49:55.9 11:07.7 9:42.5 9:37.4 9:44.2 9:44.1
36 Brian Dewey Black Sheep Velo 51:05.6 11:20.2 9:56.6 9:50.7 10:00.4 9:57.8
37 Mike Heenan The Athletic 51:27.6 10:59.2 9:55.5 10:20.6 10:04.8 10:07.5
38 Scott Kemp Bleed Black Die Evil 52:29.7 11:53.6 9:22.0 9:26.3 9:18.2 12:29.6
39 Craig Hetherington Keller Rorhback -1 lap 11:48.2 10:54.1 10:14.9 9:58.8 -
40 "jeff ""the real jeff evans""" Evans -1 lap 11:35.4 10:22.2 10:44.7 10:49.6 -
41 Clive Pursehouse Musette Cyclocross -3 laps 10:43.4 9:53.6 - - -
DNF Nat Pellman HODALA! DNF - - - - -
DNF Philip Sayles Hotwire / Alki Velo Club DNF - - - - -
DNF Ruaraidh Stenson Dyna Racing DNF - - - - -
DNF Rick Jerabek DNF - - - - -
DNF Jeff Lynch Egencia DNF - - - - -
DNF Michael Swale Old Town Bike DNF - - - - -
DNF Nathan Young DNF - - - - -
DNF Brian Fornes HODALA! DNF - - - - -
DNF Peter Super Hagens Berman Society Consulting DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Carey Grumelot 47:14.1 11:43.2 9:05.8 8:52.3 8:44.8 8:48.0
2 Brian Wong Escape Velocity Pb Fortius 47:29.0 11:41.9 9:03.1 8:56.4 8:54.1 8:53.6
3 Jack Stringham Garage Racing 47:31.7 11:42.6 9:02.6 8:56.3 8:58.5 8:51.7
4 Edward Holmes R4C 47:36.2 11:47.6 9:02.0 8:54.2 9:04.2 8:48.2
5 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman Society Consulting 47:48.7 11:41.7 9:02.5 8:57.0 9:08.3 8:59.2
6 Korben Mathis Hagens Berman Society Consulting 47:51.9 11:42.1 9:02.4 8:58.0 9:07.7 9:01.7
7 Pat Miller Hagens Berman Society Consulting 48:33.4 11:47.7 9:08.7 9:14.2 9:17.9 9:04.9
8 Aaron Ambuske 20/20 Fuel 48:35.6 11:48.8 8:59.2 9:11.9 9:15.6 9:20.2
9 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW 48:38.7 12:01.0 9:12.4 9:09.3 9:11.8 9:04.1
10 Jonathan Castrodale Hedonspeed 48:39.5 11:36.2 9:34.0 9:24.7 9:04.6 9:00.0
11 Dave Pearson Bicycles Centers 48:43.5 12:00.4 9:15.4 9:03.7 9:16.1 9:07.8
12 John Herzog Hup United 48:53.3 11:48.4 9:19.1 9:11.8 9:21.2 9:12.8
13 Kempton Baker Hup United 48:54.3 11:58.0 9:23.1 9:14.5 9:11.6 9:07.1
14 Denny Bartlett Garage Racing 48:57.7 11:57.8 9:09.3 9:11.2 9:16.8 9:22.7
15 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital Management 49:09.4 12:11.1 9:18.8 9:14.8 9:10.1 9:14.5
16 Gary Ballas Epoch Medical 49:14.7 11:52.8 9:20.8 9:13.0 9:26.3 9:21.8
17 Matt Peternell Dyna Racin 49:25.7 12:02.8 9:13.4 9:19.0 9:22.8 9:27.7
18 Paul Claeys Dyna Racing 49:34.9 12:16.0 9:17.6 9:12.7 9:20.8 9:27.9
19 Thad Boss Mayhem Racing 49:39.6 12:15.4 9:21.9 9:20.5 9:22.4 9:19.4
20 Mark Watson Hagens Berman Society Consulting 49:42.9 12:25.1 9:15.3 9:15.7 9:23.2 9:23.5
21 John Drenning Dyna Racing 49:43.9 12:43.0 9:22.4 9:15.8 9:19.7 9:03.1
22 John Gold Ghost Of Motofish 49:44.8 12:24.6 9:25.8 9:20.6 9:18.5 9:15.2
23 Scott Harder Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 49:48.7 12:21.2 9:26.4 9:16.8 9:29.3 9:15.0
24 Andrew Novikoff Ravenna Capital Management 49:51.2 12:10.5 9:26.9 9:24.8 9:29.0 9:20.0
25 Eric Stobin Wahoo Fitness 49:51.5 12:11.2 9:17.4 9:15.8 9:35.4 9:31.7
26 Mark Hollyhead 49:52.1 12:25.2 9:25.3 9:18.6 9:28.4 9:14.6
27 Jason Land Dyna Racing 50:06.9 12:04.4 9:20.0 9:28.2 9:38.5 9:35.8
28 Aaron Turner Ascent Cycles 50:08.8 12:07.3 9:28.9 9:37.3 9:41.6 9:13.7
29 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo 50:22.8 12:28.4 9:22.1 9:34.1 9:35.3 9:22.8
30 George Romer Hagens Berman Society Consulting 50:32.0 12:20.0 9:20.5 9:27.6 9:46.5 9:37.4
31 Quinn Dusenberry Egencia 50:36.4 12:25.2 9:32.4 9:24.7 9:41.2 9:32.8
32 George Jackson Old Town Bicycles 50:54.2 12:19.6 9:39.8 9:32.8 9:39.4 9:42.6
33 Terry Buchanan Hup United / CBS 50:55.2 12:02.0 9:47.7 9:46.6 9:50.4 9:28.5
34 Michael Mcguffin Taco Time NW 50:55.5 12:45.3 9:29.8 9:36.4 9:31.4 9:32.7
35 Nigel Newby-house Motofish 50:57.8 12:15.6 9:35.9 9:38.2 9:48.0 9:40.1
36 Dean Sabol Mcleod Construction/Snohomish Bikes 51:12.1 12:30.5 9:29.8 9:41.1 9:45.8 9:44.9
37 Brian Koder Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 51:14.2 12:34.4 9:37.4 9:41.9 9:38.2 9:42.3
38 Peter Krumins 51:24.0 12:42.0 9:43.5 9:39.1 9:46.1 9:33.3
39 Sven Koehler Egencia 51:24.1 12:14.5 9:41.9 9:53.6 9:53.0 9:41.0
40 Paul Dinger Taco Time 51:29.0 12:23.6 9:34.6 9:47.9 10:01.9 9:40.9
40 Michael Mckinney Egencia 51:29.0 12:47.2 9:35.4 9:38.8 9:46.8 9:40.8
42 Steven Moe Nemesis 51:42.3 12:11.0 9:24.5 9:34.3 10:45.0 9:47.5
43 Carl Anton -1 lap 12:28.5 9:41.7 9:53.7 10:16.4 -
44 Andrew Malakoff -1 lap 12:44.8 9:35.1 9:51.2 10:16.5 -
45 Reeve Geary Egencia -1 lap 12:48.1 9:50.1 10:05.3 10:10.3 -
46 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad P/B Happybday GC -1 lap 13:08.8 9:46.5 10:02.3 9:56.3 -
47 Guy Maddison 20/20 Fuel -1 lap 12:54.9 9:59.3 10:13.8 9:53.4 -
48 Kent Hu Hagens Berman Society Consulting -1 lap 13:56.0 9:52.6 9:46.2 9:43.6 -
49 Tom Platt Dyna Racing -1 lap 12:56.4 10:10.2 10:46.9 11:00.3 -
50 Paul Werner Old Town Dirt -1 lap 12:58.0 10:40.0 10:56.3 10:46.3 -
DNF Todd Reedy DNF - - - - -
DNF Robert Trombley Hup United DNF - - - - -
DNF Michael Ubezzi DNF - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Hayden Gizinski Northwest Women's Cyclocross Projec 39:59.4 10:16.1 9:52.1 10:01.2 9:50.0
2 Yelisaveta Topchaniuk NWCX 40:37.9 10:16.4 10:01.7 10:02.9 10:17.0
3 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero 40:55.7 10:16.8 10:05.0 10:21.4 10:12.5
4 Megan Northey Hagans Berman 41:08.1 10:34.3 10:12.9 10:19.6 10:01.4
5 Heather Fourie Spokeswomen Racing 41:08.8 10:43.8 10:07.3 10:15.3 10:02.5
6 Liz Nettles Team Group Health 41:49.5 10:41.1 10:18.5 10:27.4 10:22.5
7 Christina Polwarth Dyna Racing 42:12.1 10:42.2 10:24.5 10:36.3 10:29.0
8 Theresa Harding Hodala! 42:51.7 10:51.1 10:38.2 10:52.7 10:29.6
9 Joy Baer 43:10.9 11:01.4 10:39.3 10:41.3 10:48.9
10 Tanna Deruyter 43:24.7 12:12.9 10:23.8 10:37.3 10:10.7
11 Brittney Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 43:25.6 11:06.4 10:50.0 10:55.1 10:34.2
12 Juliann l Vander haegen Rad Racing NW 43:55.5 10:39.9 9:48.7 9:50.5 13:36.5
13 Nicole Capizzi Egencia 46:03.3 11:43.5 11:08.9 11:26.7 11:44.1
14 Amanda Mcnabb Team Group Health 49:42.9 12:54.4 12:20.2 12:01.9 12:26.5
DNF Wyatt Mason Rad Racing NW DNF - - - -
DNF Callah Robinson Rad Racing NW DNF - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Sarah Martin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 43:27.1 11:33.6 10:34.5 10:41.7 10:37.3
2 Avon Hansen 43:46.0 11:34.2 10:41.6 10:49.7 10:40.5
3 Cary p Lassen Dyna Racing 43:49.1 11:51.6 10:37.5 10:40.1 10:40.0
4 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon 44:17.2 11:45.0 10:44.3 10:50.7 10:57.3
5 Julie Gold 44:23.8 11:55.5 10:43.7 10:51.9 10:52.8
6 Dawn Mcconaghy Black Sheep Velo 44:25.1 11:41.0 10:54.0 11:03.2 10:46.9
7 Andrea Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 44:25.2 11:53.5 10:45.1 10:48.9 10:57.7
8 Olga Magun Team Group Health 44:59.9 12:01.6 10:50.3 10:58.9 11:09.1
9 Sheryl Johnson Egencia 45:04.5 12:15.6 10:54.2 10:58.1 10:56.6
10 Laura Todd 45:06.4 12:09.6 10:54.1 11:05.4 10:57.3
11 Kelly Davis Dyna Racing 46:10.1 12:06.0 10:56.2 11:25.3 11:42.7
12 Linda Nalis Spokeswomen 46:12.5 12:25.6 11:20.1 11:20.5 11:06.3
13 Ellen Butzel Egencia 46:56.0 12:13.9 11:23.0 11:42.2 11:37.0
14 Melissa Eamer Team Group Health 47:00.7 12:50.8 11:23.5 11:25.4 11:21.0
15 Karen Steen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 47:01.3 12:08.3 11:24.7 11:32.8 11:55.5
16 Kristina Spranger Mafia Racing 47:06.7 12:44.5 11:28.4 11:26.9 11:26.9
17 Margaret Walter GEC P/B Old Town Bicycle 47:36.4 12:31.9 11:31.7 11:44.9 11:47.9
18 Sherry Shapiro Mt Si MTB 47:54.0 13:07.3 11:41.6 11:34.9 11:30.2
19 Kristen Crupi 48:02.5 12:51.7 11:41.2 11:31.4 11:58.2
20 Lavonne Wilson Team Group Health 48:13.4 12:47.9 11:40.9 11:51.0 11:53.6
21 Faye Christenberry Team Group Health 48:34.5 13:14.3 11:44.8 11:44.2 11:51.2
22 Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 49:31.0 13:21.1 11:56.0 11:59.4 12:14.5
23 Sheri Robinson Zealous Racing 49:57.0 13:15.1 12:22.3 12:19.6 12:00.0
24 Christie Fix Mafia Racing NW -1 lap 12:22.5 11:30.4 12:28.8 -
25 Cindy Medlin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -1 lap 13:45.1 12:23.6 12:46.4 -
26 Frances Marquart -1 lap 16:32.0 15:39.8 16:07.1 -
DNF Barbara Schmitt DNF - - - -
DNF Mary Foster Team Group Health DNF - - - -
DNF Mindy St. onge Vanderkitten DNF - - - -
DNF Angela Cudone-sheridan SCCA/Starbucks Racing DNF - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Ricky Lyman 35:18.2 8:43.1 8:53.4 8:49.1 8:52.7
2 Adrian Magun Cycle U/Apex 35:21.5 8:49.2 8:51.3 8:53.4 8:47.6
3 Brandon Sprouse 35:28.5 8:59.3 8:52.8 8:53.8 8:42.6
4 Reed Hunter 35:28.7 9:00.8 8:50.5 8:54.0 8:43.4
5 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia 36:07.3 9:06.7 9:03.9 8:54.4 9:02.4
6 Daniel Bassett Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 36:20.8 8:58.8 8:58.5 9:03.8 9:19.7
7 Scott Miller Hedrick Cycles 36:47.4 9:04.5 8:59.2 9:15.6 9:28.1
8 Sam Zivin Bicycles Centers 37:02.8 9:07.3 9:06.8 9:21.4 9:27.3
9 Dane Ballou 37:11.2 9:28.4 9:10.4 9:17.0 9:15.3
10 Joseph Swain 37:13.3 9:13.3 9:14.3 9:21.1 9:24.6
11 Matt Adolf 37:25.1 9:18.1 9:24.1 9:24.2 9:18.6
12 Brandon Bouwkamp 37:32.9 9:46.5 9:14.9 9:23.6 9:07.9
13 Paul Josephson CYCLE U 37:33.4 9:17.6 9:24.5 9:24.4 9:27.0
14 Aaron Mcadie House Wine 37:40.8 9:46.8 9:23.9 9:18.4 9:11.7
15 Daniel Truong Truong Gut Racing 37:45.8 9:59.6 9:26.9 9:19.1 9:00.2
16 Adam Saegebarth 37:49.4 9:14.3 9:44.0 9:34.1 9:17.0
17 Thomas Baron 37:50.4 9:36.2 9:25.9 9:32.7 9:15.6
18 Stephen Snider Bike Masters 38:06.6 9:40.4 9:29.0 9:24.5 9:32.7
19 Scott Caparelli Cycle U/Apex 38:08.4 9:53.0 9:22.6 9:31.5 9:21.3
20 Bennett Hu Hagens Berman Society Consulting 38:08.8 10:06.6 9:29.7 9:21.6 9:10.9
21 Mario Rivas Doublecheck 38:09.8 9:49.7 9:23.7 9:28.1 9:28.4
22 Anthonee Gibbs Ravenna Capital Management 38:10.4 9:37.6 9:31.2 9:47.5 9:14.0
23 Phil Conlan Audi 38:28.5 10:13.1 9:24.6 9:32.6 9:18.2
24 Christopher Morrow 38:30.4 9:46.5 9:30.9 9:40.1 9:33.0
25 Daniel Perry 38:35.6 9:48.1 9:34.8 9:37.9 9:34.8
26 Andrew Carlberg LWV/Broadmark Capital 38:35.8 10:15.3 9:27.4 9:37.1 9:16.0
27 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing 38:35.9 9:57.3 9:38.7 9:37.3 9:22.6
28 Mike Udelhofen GRCC 38:39.8 9:48.5 9:41.6 9:38.8 9:30.9
29 Kevin Merkling 38:43.2 9:59.1 9:45.1 9:33.0 9:25.9
30 Jeff Evans Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 38:46.0 9:46.4 9:46.8 9:39.9 9:32.9
31 Jack Spranger Rad Racing 38:46.1 9:30.5 9:17.0 10:23.7 9:34.9
32 Tim Farrell SCCA/Starbucks 38:46.6 9:50.3 9:44.7 9:41.4 9:30.1
33 Tommy Shapiro RAD Racing NW 38:49.7 9:38.4 9:37.7 9:49.5 9:44.1
34 Jared King Dyna Racing 38:59.2 9:57.9 9:38.6 9:34.7 9:48.0
35 Cole Gar-aouy Rad Racing 39:21.2 9:48.6 9:43.0 9:53.2 9:56.5
36 Jim Englert 39:53.9 10:19.3 9:30.0 10:07.9 9:56.7
37 Nick Neverisky Recycled Cycles Racing 39:57.5 10:42.9 9:51.3 9:46.9 9:36.4
38 Justin Kong Audi 39:59.2 10:20.3 9:53.7 9:58.7 9:46.6
39 Scott Grinsell 40:07.4 10:29.1 10:05.1 9:53.7 9:39.5
40 Mathew Thomas 40:31.8 10:40.1 10:02.4 9:49.2 10:00.0
41 Jordan Lucke Egencia 41:18.1 10:17.8 10:11.2 10:19.2 10:29.9
42 James Benson 41:27.7 10:25.3 10:29.9 10:48.4 9:44.1
43 Derrick Howlett Bike Masters 41:30.5 10:20.8 9:28.8 12:13.1 9:27.9
44 Trey Trefry Rad Racing 41:36.0 11:15.0 10:32.1 9:55.4 9:53.5
45 Aregger Jarrett Center Cycle 42:24.3 10:12.1 10:21.2 10:46.8 11:04.1
46 Aidan Cordero CYCLE U 42:41.2 10:54.0 10:37.1 10:38.0 10:32.2
47 Bill Mann 42:57.5 11:11.0 10:48.5 10:43.0 10:15.0
48 Eric Delacorte Old Town Bicycle 43:06.8 10:48.9 10:44.4 10:46.8 10:46.7
49 Daniel Rodriguez Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 43:11.7 11:13.0 11:06.5 10:29.4 10:22.9
50 Sean Porter Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 43:49.8 10:48.0 11:07.5 11:03.1 10:51.3
51 Connor p Gizinski CYCLE U -2 laps 10:30.2 10:29.2 - -
DNF Antonio Coria Egencia DNF - - - -
DNF Aaron Emery Hektic/Strix Cycles Racing DNF - - - -
DNF Mike Ritter DNF - - - -
DNF William Courtney DNF - - - -
DNF Chris Rose Crosshare Racing DNF - - - -
DNF Justin Widlund DNF - - - -
DNF Christopher Stubel CYCLE U DNF - - - -
DNF Dyame Lemming False Summit DNF - - - -
DNF Alec Osenbach Tenspeed Hero DNF - - - -
DNF Mark Werner DNF - - - -
DNF Nash Emrich DNF - - - -
DNF Alex Khan DNF - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Thomas Horan Mcleod/Snohomish Bikes Racing 37:40.4 10:34.2 9:01.7 9:04.8 8:59.7
2 John Buwalda 38:53.6 10:55.5 9:23.7 9:24.7 9:09.6
3 Dan Warren Major Taylor Racing 39:06.6 10:53.1 9:20.6 9:28.7 9:24.2
4 Wes Wahlin Issaquah 39:15.1 10:46.9 9:28.8 9:28.8 9:30.7
5 Andrea Bogni 39:28.8 11:00.9 9:31.5 9:31.3 9:25.1
6 Dennis Woods 39:29.1 10:52.7 9:15.9 10:02.7 9:17.8
7 Daniel Tomko 40:04.1 11:18.0 9:45.1 9:38.5 9:22.4
8 Mathew Johnson 40:05.8 11:00.8 9:48.8 9:46.2 9:30.0
9 Paul Faestel 40:27.0 11:17.5 9:44.2 9:44.1 9:41.3
10 Kristian Mickelson T-Wrex 40:29.9 11:14.2 9:48.3 9:56.3 9:31.1
11 Joshua Melanson 40:32.7 11:09.4 9:48.1 9:48.0 9:47.2
12 Lawrence Cayton 40:35.0 11:17.0 9:50.0 9:55.6 9:32.4
13 Justin Laford 40:38.0 11:34.9 9:39.3 9:44.4 9:39.4
14 George Mount 40:53.5 11:10.7 9:49.1 10:07.9 9:45.8
15 Shay Childress 41:05.9 11:22.0 9:47.5 10:07.3 9:49.2
16 Adam Wujick Hektic/Strix Cycles Racing 41:07.7 11:43.5 10:00.9 9:52.6 9:30.7
17 Cameron Janes Dyna Racing 41:23.1 11:20.3 10:06.6 10:09.6 9:46.5
18 Nathan Schreiner 41:25.5 11:38.7 10:04.3 9:54.8 9:47.8
19 Robert Axel anderson 41:27.5 11:32.7 10:04.3 9:58.7 9:51.8
20 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman 41:28.2 11:57.8 9:48.7 9:52.9 9:48.8
21 Richard Lintermans 41:29.5 10:51.2 10:18.3 10:25.4 9:54.6
22 Kevin Kallock 42:33.1 11:53.9 10:11.0 10:03.6 10:24.7
23 Scott Kuehn 43:13.2 12:05.1 10:14.6 10:29.6 10:23.8
23 Kevin Tamura Major Taylor Racing 43:13.2 11:35.8 10:34.7 10:38.5 10:24.2
25 Dan Lau 43:24.8 12:42.9 10:17.1 10:22.4 10:02.4
26 Jon Rehkopf Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 43:25.0 12:04.6 10:27.3 10:32.0 10:21.1
27 Michael Mcmillan 43:40.5 11:34.2 10:39.3 10:45.3 10:41.8
28 Simon Davies 44:06.0 11:59.6 10:47.2 10:54.4 10:24.9
29 Kyle Trefry Snoqualmie Valley Velo Club 44:21.9 12:04.4 10:39.8 10:53.9 10:43.7
30 Wayne Wakeman 45:55.5 12:28.5 11:09.8 11:05.3 11:11.7
31 David Terbovic Bike Masters -1 lap 12:34.7 11:35.6 11:12.7 -
32 Alex Christiansen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -1 lap 12:22.9 11:48.7 11:21.0 -
33 Srinath Swaminathan Hektic/Strix Cycles Racing -1 lap 12:57.5 12:10.7 11:58.9 -
34 Greg Hodges Hektic / Strix Cycles Racing -3 laps 11:14.9 - - -
DNF Paul Sanders Pacific Bike And Ski DNF - - - -
DNF Bryan Petersen DNF - - - -
DNF Bradley Urban DNF - - - -
DNF Damon Gjording Dyna Racing DNF - - - -
DNF Ben Miller DNF - - - -
DNF Curtis Baird Green Bike Team DNF - - - -
DNF Paul Bishop SCCA/Starbucks Racing DNF - - - -
DNF Carl Bolstad DNF - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Gary Johnson Misfitz 37:25.5 9:18.6 9:15.9 9:26.7 9:24.3
2 Dan Scott Mayhem Racing 37:26.0 9:18.0 9:15.9 9:26.8 9:25.3
2 Chris Hughes CYCLE U 37:26.0 9:07.4 9:27.3 9:26.6 9:24.7
4 Michael Mallory SVC KONA 37:56.4 9:33.0 9:23.8 9:35.0 9:24.6
5 Wesley Toller 38:03.4 9:34.9 9:22.0 9:31.7 9:34.8
6 Mikael Christensen Egencia 38:05.3 9:18.0 9:18.2 9:51.6 9:37.5
7 Colin Macdonald 38:17.3 9:40.3 9:27.7 9:33.0 9:36.3
8 Russ Morgenson 38:18.1 9:17.9 9:43.6 9:42.3 9:34.3
9 Mark Kranwinkle 38:22.1 9:47.7 9:35.3 9:30.9 9:28.2
10 Diego Holmgren Egencia 38:23.4 9:47.4 9:14.3 9:27.2 9:54.6
11 Scott Reese Sportsman MT 38:30.0 10:04.7 9:23.3 9:15.0 9:46.9
12 Darryl Wolfe 38:31.3 10:04.3 9:30.7 9:28.1 9:28.2
13 Mike Vanorden 38:38.7 9:32.7 9:43.1 9:42.5 9:40.4
14 Kevin Schock Hotwire Alki Velo 38:39.6 9:52.1 9:31.2 9:35.4 9:40.8
15 Josh Warborg Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 38:42.4 9:32.3 9:33.3 9:48.3 9:48.6
16 Ben Minicucci Pacific Bike And Ski 38:49.7 9:43.8 9:38.8 9:38.4 9:48.6
17 Curtis Crape Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 38:49.8 9:34.9 9:37.3 9:45.7 9:52.0
18 Barry Crist 20/20 Fuel 39:01.9 9:51.7 9:36.4 9:48.7 9:45.2
19 Ronald Sielinski Therapeutic Associates 39:13.4 9:43.4 9:38.8 9:43.7 10:07.6
20 Erik Flink Platypus Hydration 39:18.7 9:52.7 9:42.4 9:53.4 9:50.3
21 John Greer Team Double Check 39:32.3 9:43.1 9:43.3 10:02.2 10:03.7
22 Scott Mcbride Metier Racing And Coffee 39:44.9 9:33.5 9:47.2 10:18.3 10:05.9
23 Tim Culbertson Belgium Boys Club 39:48.6 10:15.5 9:48.6 9:47.5 9:57.1
24 John Harris Los Toadies 39:59.7 9:56.0 9:53.9 10:09.0 10:00.8
25 James Rial Team Platy 40:00.0 10:00.3 9:56.0 9:54.5 10:09.1
26 Jeff Kenknight 40:03.0 9:58.4 9:53.7 10:05.8 10:05.1
27 Chris Hermoso 40:04.4 10:16.3 9:55.1 10:03.0 9:50.0
28 Scott Long Pacific Bike & Ski 40:07.9 10:05.5 9:55.4 10:07.8 9:59.2
29 Matthew Muehlhausen First Strike Velo Slalom Consulting 40:34.7 10:19.9 10:03.2 10:09.3 10:02.2
30 J Prendergast 40:36.2 10:40.8 9:54.5 10:03.1 9:57.9
31 Ben Wolf Almi Rubicon 40:39.7 10:07.2 10:02.1 10:13.2 10:17.2
32 Darren Jeung Taco Time NW 41:08.7 10:20.7 10:09.9 10:23.4 10:14.7
33 Chris Klemczyk Mcleod/Snohomish Bike Racing 41:11.4 10:25.1 10:05.9 10:19.5 10:20.8
34 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 41:18.8 10:10.8 10:18.9 10:29.2 10:20.0
35 Mark Spencer-coons Egencia 41:23.6
36 Chris Konrad 41:42.2 10:44.7 10:15.5 10:24.6 10:17.4
37 David Mckinnie 41:48.4 10:25.3 10:24.3 10:34.5 10:24.3
38 Brian Elmore 42:08.0 10:38.9 10:24.4 10:36.7 10:28.1
39 Eric Norris Snovalley Velo Club 42:18.8 10:38.8 10:29.5 10:45.9 10:24.6
40 Tyler Kolbo 42:30.7 10:40.2 10:29.1 10:47.7 10:33.7
41 Michael Saccone Rock Lobster 42:32.8 10:39.2 10:41.6 10:42.3 10:29.7
42 Daniel Goldberg Cannondale 42:45.5 10:23.7 10:33.4 10:56.1 10:52.3
43 Eric Brodsky 42:52.5 10:47.2 10:39.0 10:49.7 10:36.6
44 Mike Anderson 43:13.3 10:41.2 10:49.5 10:55.9 10:46.6
45 James Christie 43:27.2 11:20.9 10:35.6 10:49.5 10:41.2
46 Brian Holtzclaw Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 43:36.4 11:27.6 10:40.1 10:47.3 10:41.4
47 Neil Calissendorff 43:49.4 11:22.1 10:47.9 10:45.6 10:53.8
48 Chris Gross 43:54.0 11:08.5 10:51.9 11:05.7 10:47.9
49 Matt Schumacher Slalmon 44:12.7 10:57.1 10:45.6 11:09.5 11:20.6
50 Chip Greaves Egencia 44:55.5 11:24.4 11:05.2 11:14.5 11:11.5
51 Peter Brown 45:37.9 12:28.7 10:36.7 11:03.9 11:28.5
52 Jeff Coopersmith 46:16.2 11:58.7 11:44.8 11:24.9 11:07.7
53 Tony Peralta Pacific Bike And Ski 46:21.5 11:44.5 11:38.9 11:38.3 11:19.7
54 Brett Dightman 46:49.2 11:21.0 11:49.4 11:43.8 11:55.0
55 Rich Feldman 20/20 Fuel -2 laps 12:12.5 11:31.8 - -
DNF Scott Wiltamuth 20/20 Fuel DNF - - - -
DNF Greg Gizinski DNF - - - -
DNF Chris Fontecchio DNF - - - -
DNF Peter Graham DNF - - - -
DNF Robert Paek Dyna Racing DNF - - - -
DNF Marc Savage LWV/Broadmark Capital DNF - - - -
DNF Peter Cousseau DNF - - - -
DNF Craig Goodmansen Mcleod/Snohomish Bike Racing DNF - - - -
DNF Tom Fryer Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team DNF - - - -
DNF Harrison Magun Cycle U/Apex Racing DNF - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Bryna Fahrner Mayhem Racing 44:00.4 12:30.9 10:22.4 10:30.0 10:37.1
2 Tracey Gramenz 44:53.7 12:19.0 10:46.8 10:44.9 11:02.9
3 Wendy Leber Nemesis Racing 45:42.7 12:30.5 10:45.9 11:04.2 11:22.1
4 Tara Mixon Spokeswomen 46:42.6 13:58.9 11:05.0 10:52.4 10:46.3
5 Trista Smith Petticoat Assassins 47:09.5 12:59.3 11:32.3 11:16.7 11:21.1
6 Nicole Denamur 47:17.7 13:02.0 11:23.3 11:28.8 11:23.6
7 Kelsey Longrie Old Town Bicycle 47:25.5 13:01.0 11:31.0 11:28.4 11:25.2
8 Rachel Wood Space Cadet Racing 47:31.9 13:56.6 11:14.2 11:14.4 11:06.7
9 Lindsey Engh 47:52.2 13:18.1 11:33.9 11:31.0 11:29.1
9 Franny Connolly Black Sheep 47:52.2 13:13.4 11:14.5 11:34.3 11:50.1
11 Liz Olsen Dyna Racing 48:03.3 13:43.2 11:23.6 11:29.7 11:26.8
12 Cari Matthews Seattle 48:11.1 13:28.2 11:28.6 11:28.8 11:45.5
13 Kelsey Cohan Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Team 48:21.6 13:08.9 12:07.2 11:26.4 11:39.2
14 Jessie Culbert 48:47.8 13:35.2 11:41.2 11:46.0 11:45.4
15 Wendy Graves Raise The Bar 48:59.4 13:57.8 11:39.8 11:39.8 11:42.1
16 Ashley Moore Hagens Berman Society Consulting 49:31.4 13:20.6 11:47.2 12:01.5 12:22.0
17 Ashley Thompson Pizza Pals 49:36.6 13:54.2 11:49.9 11:46.0 12:06.5
18 Carina Liljengren Velofemmes 49:36.7 13:26.6 11:55.7 11:56.1 12:18.3
19 Mariko Wei Egencia 50:17.7 14:00.4 12:12.4 12:04.9 12:00.0
20 Erika Sweet 50:46.2 13:03.6 12:46.3 12:26.3 12:30.0
21 Cortni Thrasher Queens Of Dirt -1 lap 13:48.0 12:33.3 12:40.3 -
22 Nikki Mcthewson -1 lap 14:34.5 12:41.5 12:34.2 -
23 Emily Childress -1 lap 14:16.5 12:48.3 13:17.1 -
24 Marisa Chang -1 lap 15:00.8 12:50.5 12:47.4 -
25 Raffaela Oeler -1 lap 14:44.7 12:57.4 13:26.5 -
26 Monica Gallagher Space Cadet Racing P/B The Bikery -1 lap 14:47.5 13:24.0 13:42.0 -
27 Linnea Nasman Spokeswomen Racing -1 lap 15:17.1 13:26.6 13:25.7 -
28 Karen Bean -1 lap 15:59.3 14:39.8 14:33.8 -
DNF Moriah Patashnik NOMI Hand Up Crew DNF - - - -
DNF Suzanne Ball KFP Cycling Collective DNF - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Christopher Wahl Audi 40:14.4 10:53.6 9:52.3 9:51.5 9:36.9
2 Erik Hokanson LWV/Broadmark Capital 40:35.2 10:55.1 9:48.4 9:54.2 9:57.6
3 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle 40:46.2 10:54.3 9:56.0 9:59.5 9:56.3
4 Todd Dry Misfitz 41:42.8 11:20.3 9:59.1 10:18.7 10:04.7
5 Sage Vann Dyna Racing 42:04.9 12:05.1 10:05.3 9:58.9 9:55.6
6 David Mcintosh 42:09.5 11:18.7 10:07.7 10:21.3 10:21.8
7 Chris Kunin Mayhem Racing 42:50.9 11:38.4 10:25.6 10:22.5 10:24.4
8 Dale Dolejsi Daddylonglegs 43:04.8 11:20.3 10:36.9 10:39.8 10:27.8
9 Travis Dougan Belgian Boys Club - Seattle 43:14.0 11:36.2 10:34.9 10:26.4 10:36.5
10 Jim Hawk Dyna Racing 43:48.3 11:48.5 10:29.0 10:49.5 10:41.3
11 Ashley Stotts HODALA! 44:45.7 12:15.2 10:53.4 10:48.8 10:48.4
12 Stephen Bolt Old Town Bicycle 44:46.6 12:01.5 10:52.8 10:54.8 10:57.5
13 Brian Busken Team Seagal 44:48.8 11:42.0 10:54.7 11:17.5 10:54.7
13 John Sullivan Black Sheep Velo 44:48.8 12:00.0 10:47.0 10:52.2 11:09.7
15 Mat Questad Dyna Racing 45:22.0 12:01.9 11:08.5 11:13.3 10:58.3
16 Jim Wallingford Apex Racing 45:40.1 11:40.8 11:13.3 11:29.8 11:16.2
17 Mark Stripes Recycle Shop 46:12.5 12:04.2 11:12.3 11:18.0 11:38.0
18 Hyun Lee Broadmark Capital Cycling 46:16.8 12:34.5 11:29.9 11:13.5 10:58.8
19 Michael Hutchinson Old Town Bicycle 46:25.2 12:18.9 11:22.0 11:27.4 11:16.9
DNF Bill Koonce Dyna Racing DNF - - - -
DNF Patrik Zuest FSA DNF - - - -
DNF John Pryor Hup United DNF - - - -
DNF Jamie Stralka Black Sheep Velo DNF - - - -
DNF Paul Sanders Pacific Bike And Ski DNF - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 29:13.4 9:43.5 9:41.4 9:48.5
2 Tommy Shapiro 30:07.4 10:00.8 9:55.4 10:11.2
3 Walker Busken RAD Racing 30:24.3 9:52.1 10:13.6 10:18.6
4 Ethan Colson Rad Racing NW 32:09.8 10:27.6 10:46.4 10:55.7
5 Josiah Anderson 32:31.5 10:31.2 10:58.9 11:01.3
6 Mickie Wilkinson 33:03.3 10:48.7 11:17.8 10:56.9
7 Luke Mathis Tete De La Course 33:06.4 10:40.0 11:25.0 11:01.3
8 Caden Powell 35:03.6 11:11.7 11:54.4 11:57.5
9 Ryan Younker Cycleu 35:46.1 11:36.0 11:52.9 12:17.1
10 Abu Z Major Taylor Project 37:33.0 12:26.7 12:33.2 12:33.0
11 Tucker a Turner Major Taylor -1 lap 15:23.4 16:41.8 -
DNF Jakob Buchanan DNF - - -
DNF Aidan Cordero Cycle U DNF - - -
DNF Dillan Robinson DNF - - -
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Matthew Basaldua Mt. Si 29:39.0 10:33.0 9:39.8 9:26.2
2 Cole jr Gar-aouy Rad Racing NW 29:42.0 10:14.0 9:40.9 9:47.1
3 Parker Casazza Cycle U 32:41.3 11:07.9 10:48.0 10:45.4
4 Euan Mcelwaine 33:13.1 11:27.6 10:48.7 10:56.9
5 Jack Harris Cycleu 33:45.3 11:11.7 10:56.2 11:37.4
6 Harry Hughes Cycle U 35:04.0 11:56.6 11:39.6 11:27.7
7 Alec Morgenson Cycle U 35:45.3 12:39.0 11:27.3 11:38.9
8 Gabriel Mathis Poulsbo 38:34.9 13:06.1 12:29.6 12:59.2
9 Maximilian Krause Cycle University 39:00.4 13:07.8 12:37.0 13:15.6
10 Henry Kaeser 41:12.9 13:40.8 13:38.2 13:53.9
11 Connor Lamb Mercer Island 41:17.0 13:45.6 13:37.7 13:53.7
DNF Alexander Bennett Cycle U DNF - - -
DNF Nate Hall Black Sheep Velo DNF - - -
DNF Cooper Waters DNF - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Kai Wallis Rad Racing NW 34:06.1 12:49.0 10:48.6 10:28.5
2 Sam Walker Mt Si MTB 34:08.3 13:09.0 10:28.7 10:30.7
3 Joe Spranger RAD Racing 35:06.8 12:49.0 10:50.3 11:27.6
4 Nathan Sabol Mcleod/Snohomish Bike Racing 36:04.8 13:07.0 11:23.7 11:34.1
5 Milo Mcintosh Hagens Berman Society Consulting 36:54.5 13:40.9 11:27.0 11:46.6
6 Jonathan Davies Tete De La Course 37:41.8 13:42.0 11:54.9 12:04.8
7 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 38:40.0 14:19.5 12:04.9 12:15.7
8 Finn Westover RAD Racing 38:51.4 14:32.5 12:13.4 12:05.5
9 Aran Connolly Black Sheep Velo 39:32.0 15:10.1 12:14.1 12:07.9
10 Jack barrett Stringham Rad Racing NW 39:35.2 14:50.7 12:33.9 12:10.6
11 David Stonich jr Alki Rubicon 40:14.8 15:06.9 12:43.2 12:24.7
12 Luca Laverde Cycle U 40:16.7 15:14.9 12:30.0 12:31.8
13 Itai Malakoff Cycle U 42:01.8 15:13.8 13:10.2 13:37.8
14 True Erbeck Alki Rubicon 42:47.6 15:09.4 13:30.9 14:07.3
15 Parker Anderson Rad Racing NW -1 lap 15:10.1 14:07.3 -
16 Jackson Matera Alki Rubicon -1 lap 16:06.9 14:09.8 -
17 Ethan Roy -1 lap 16:41.1 15:20.8 -
18 Alex Dewey Black Sheep Velo -1 lap 18:18.9 15:11.9 -
19 Tyler Questad Duvall -1 lap 19:23.4 15:38.1 -
20 Tommy Holmes R4C -1 lap 19:18.4 17:42.5 -
DNF Peter Blexrud DNF - - -
DNF Tyler Morgenson Cycle U DNF - - -
DNF Ryder Waltmire Los Toadies DNF - - -
DNF Donovan Ramirez Crosshare Racing DNF - - -
DNF Reid Hu Hagens Berman Society Consulting DNF - - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Addison Leckrone Otb 33:55.3 11:04.2 11:17.2 11:33.9
DNF Juliann Vander haegen Rad Racing NW DNF - - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Callah Robinson Rad Racing NW 33:04.0 11:35.9 10:39.6 10:48.5
2 Bronwynn Gar-aouy RAD Racing 33:22.9 11:30.2 10:47.1 11:05.6
3 Poppy Knorr Black Sheep Velo 37:42.6 12:40.9 12:20.2 12:41.5
4 Ella Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 40:30.8 13:19.4 13:26.2 13:45.3
5 Megan Leckrone Old Town -1 lap 15:52.5 18:54.7 -
DNF Makenna Gary Mt. Si MTB DNF - - -
DNF Ginger Yotz Mt Si MTB DNF - - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Ryan Connolly Black Sheep Velo 29:25.9 15:37.2 13:48.7
2 Monica Ballas Epoch Medical 33:04.2 17:15.3 15:48.9