Log In
MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP • Sep 11 2016
4.4
1.3
2.7
2.1
1.3
Partly Cloudy, 61 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.4
Beers
1.3
Moisture
2.7
Accel
2.1
Tech
1.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Thomas Horan Mcleod Construction/Snohomish Bikes 39:57.0 7:03.7 6:24.3 6:33.8 7:06.3 6:27.7 6:21.3
2 Matthew Davis Shorewood Bike Club 42:52.0
3 Benjamin Egbers 43:17.0 7:36.5 7:12.4 7:07.2 7:13.9 7:07.1 6:59.8
4 Heath Ackley 43:22.1 7:53.8 7:10.9 7:10.4 7:09.5 7:03.5 6:54.0
5 Andre Gougisha Space Cadet Racing P/B The Bikery 43:27.2 7:30.7 7:21.4 7:10.4 7:05.9 7:14.9 7:03.9
6 Tyler Brewer 43:55.2 7:32.6 7:24.0 7:17.9 7:24.6 7:12.6 7:03.5
7 Mark Thistle Mountoga 44:11.8 7:42.1 7:11.2 7:09.6 7:23.5 7:24.0 7:21.4
8 Jonathan Schwarz 44:15.7 7:39.6 7:15.0 7:14.2 7:30.1 7:23.0 7:13.8
9 Jeffrey Perez Bahati-WTR 44:20.4 7:36.8 7:26.0 7:11.7 7:34.4 7:16.2 7:15.4
10 Jonathan Kamrath High Performance Cycling 44:22.2 7:13.4 7:00.9 7:04.9 9:16.6 6:53.4 6:53.0
11 Ryan Young 44:31.6 7:30.8 7:04.9 6:57.7 7:12.7 7:45.5 8:00.0
12 James Prow 44:34.2 7:34.0 7:20.1 7:36.3 7:16.8 7:24.5 7:22.4
13 Stephen Pullman 44:37.4 7:50.5 7:26.7 7:19.3 7:20.6 7:27.1 7:13.2
14 Kevin Klein 45:11.8 7:26.2 7:23.5 7:40.2 7:36.1 7:35.8 7:30.0
15 Hai Nguyen Aloha 45:36.9 7:34.4 7:33.2 7:43.4 7:41.7 7:39.5 7:24.8
16 Eriel Thomas Kirkland 45:39.8 7:52.9 7:31.5 7:32.2 7:35.8 7:41.9 7:25.5
17 Timothy Basham Pacific Bike & Ski 45:52.6 8:00.9 7:28.6 7:43.8 7:35.9 7:40.3 7:23.1
18 Alex Ende 46:01.0 7:45.0 7:34.0 7:36.1 7:42.3 7:51.3 7:32.2
19 Neil Hutson Slow 46:04.5 8:17.5 7:26.9 7:36.1 7:33.9 7:42.1 7:28.0
20 Craig Pratt -1 lap 8:18.8 7:27.2 7:32.2 7:41.8 7:50.8 -
21 Michael Chaten -1 lap 8:11.9 7:27.1 7:33.8 7:49.5 7:50.8 -
22 Seth Bedwell -1 lap 7:39.4 7:58.6 7:51.8 7:55.8 7:38.2 -
22 Ben Gillison North Bend Dynamic -1 lap 8:12.2 7:43.3 7:42.6 7:42.4 7:43.3 -
24 Ben Thompson -1 lap 7:51.2 7:38.2 7:48.1 7:59.1 8:10.0 -
25 John Baird -1 lap 8:10.2 7:48.0 7:58.7 7:49.3 7:48.4 -
26 Dan'l Martinez -1 lap 7:57.0 7:37.2 7:57.4 8:21.8 8:24.9 -
27 Justin Blau -1 lap 7:56.3 8:10.6 8:07.1 8:20.1 7:56.2 -
28 Shawn Peerson TEAM PEERSON -1 lap 8:18.0 8:12.5 8:10.1 8:26.0 8:00.1 -
29 Jacob Curtis -1 lap 7:42.8 7:57.5 8:02.9 9:20.1 8:16.0 -
30 Dillon Ford -1 lap 7:52.0 8:11.7 8:38.1 8:36.5 8:33.8 -
31 Tyler Michaud Be Positive -1 lap 8:31.2 8:16.7 8:30.7 8:32.6 8:19.6 -
32 Khanh Dinh -1 lap 9:14.0 9:29.1 9:13.3 9:32.5 9:30.7 -
33 Doug Smith -2 laps 8:01.6 7:47.0 7:50.7 8:08.1 - -
34 James Huntley Mountoga -2 laps 9:12.7 9:29.0 9:41.0 10:03.4 - -
35 Martin Bald -2 laps 9:29.0 9:56.5 10:06.2 10:18.4 - -
36 Matt Korwel Matt -2 laps 8:24.9 18:42.7 9:34.7 9:19.5 - -
DNF Matt Nelsen DNF - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Corinna Lowe 30:59.4 8:19.5 7:20.4 7:34.9 7:44.7
2 Maura Steiner Maiden Voyager 31:13.5 8:24.7 7:27.0 7:47.5 7:34.3
3 Linda Cowan WA 31:55.3 8:17.9 7:42.6 7:53.7 8:01.2
4 Eve Minehan Seattle 32:51.5 8:10.6 7:44.3 8:08.4 8:48.2
5 Laurie George 33:05.6 8:26.8 8:13.9 8:14.9 8:09.9
6 Munira Rahemtulla 33:09.5 9:02.6 8:01.5 7:58.0 8:07.4
7 Amy Betz 33:10.1 8:43.0 8:04.0 8:15.8 8:07.3
8 Emily Childress 33:48.7 8:26.2 8:15.0 8:30.2 8:37.3
9 Katie Bouwkamp GRCC 33:51.7 8:19.5 8:15.2 8:41.0 8:36.0
10 Dena Ecker 34:01.1 8:31.1 8:24.0 8:33.0 8:33.1
11 Kylee Abbott KFP 34:14.1 8:32.4 8:22.9 8:53.5 8:25.3
12 Kelly Zuehlsdorff Nemesis 34:26.7 8:40.5 8:29.5 8:37.1 8:39.6
13 Britt Berg 34:34.6 8:57.8 8:21.2 8:33.6 8:42.1
14 Renae Smith Sound Velo/Team Group Health 34:44.6 8:50.1 8:29.8 8:55.7 8:29.1
15 Katie Santiago Egencia 34:45.7 9:16.7 8:22.6 8:32.8 8:33.6
16 Lisa Gerard Raise The Bar 35:21.1 9:20.2 8:32.4 8:35.8 8:52.7
17 Amy Peerson TEAM PEERSON -1 lap 8:47.0 8:35.4 9:28.8
18 Jenica Cruz -1 lap 9:27.5 8:47.1 8:37.6
19 Jenn Jones -1 lap 9:03.4 8:47.1 9:04.1
20 Anjo Foster -1 lap 9:25.4 8:58.0 9:25.6
21 Marnie Davis -1 lap 9:25.2 9:31.0 9:29.0
22 Jennifer Byars -1 lap 13:32.4 9:21.3 9:21.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11
1 Stephen Ettinger Ridebikeralliance P/B Focus Bikes 1:01:08.2 5:07.1 5:41.4 5:41.1 5:36.5 5:38.6 5:33.4 5:34.6 5:47.2 5:27.9 5:33.0 5:27.5
2 Steve Fisher Mcgovern Cycles - FSA CX 1:01:11.7 5:07.3 5:42.7 5:39.9 5:14.4 5:08.3 5:47.8 5:27.6 5:32.9 5:30.8 6:30.0 5:30.0
3 Fernando Riveros paez Qarvimports/ Evoc 1:01:13.9 5:07.3 5:41.3 5:49.9 5:28.4 5:36.5 6:10.6 5:46.2 6:00.9 5:32.8 5:00.0 5:00.0
4 Kevin Bradford-parish 1:01:59.9 5:07.5 5:41.2 5:41.6 5:35.8 5:40.0 5:32.8 5:35.5 5:45.8 5:37.0 5:48.4 5:54.3
5 Scott Funston Rad Racing NW 1:04:34.7 5:07.0 5:42.1 5:41.0 5:37.8 5:38.6 6:05.6 5:59.1 5:57.8 6:16.5 6:13.7 6:15.5
6 Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Racing 1:04:35.2 5:07.9 5:45.3 5:51.6 5:46.2 5:48.1 5:50.1 5:49.5 5:47.9 5:49.5 5:55.0 7:04.3
7 Jim Wood 333Fab CX Factory Team 1:05:15.7 5:12.1 5:44.5 5:53.3 6:00.2 5:56.9 5:56.4 6:02.0 6:05.0 6:08.9 6:07.8 6:08.8
8 Pb Thiffault Tenspeed Hero 1:05:26.3 5:20.6 5:48.7 5:51.1 5:54.1 5:52.4 5:56.2 5:54.7 5:57.4 6:00.2 6:31.5 6:19.4
9 Patrick Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:05:26.9 5:08.5 5:46.4 5:59.4 6:00.5 5:55.2 5:58.8 6:10.5 6:05.1 6:10.7 6:12.9 5:59.0
10 Ben Jenkins Jenkins Imaging 1:05:27.1 5:10.0 5:47.0 5:50.7 6:04.9 5:59.7 6:03.2 6:08.5 6:09.3 6:08.4 6:06.4 5:59.1
11 Tyson Lashbrook 1:05:27.8 5:17.7 5:51.9 5:59.0 6:02.1 5:57.9 6:02.0 6:04.0 6:05.0 6:04.4 6:04.3 5:59.5
12 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing 1:05:29.5 5:20.7 5:56.6 5:59.4 6:02.0 6:03.3 6:03.0 5:58.8 6:00.5 6:00.2 6:03.1 6:02.0
13 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:05:47.4 5:18.9 5:52.8 6:01.1 5:57.8 5:58.0 6:02.3 6:03.3 6:05.0 6:04.6 6:13.3 6:10.3
14 Brian Mccleerey Dyna Racing 1:05:54.3 5:08.6 5:41.0 5:41.4 6:34.2 5:56.7 6:22.4 5:58.8 6:01.4 6:13.7 6:14.0 6:02.2
15 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo 1:06:01.4 5:31.3 5:53.5 5:55.3 6:01.2 6:01.3 6:03.8 6:00.0 6:09.7 6:09.9 6:08.4 6:07.1
16 James Stonich Alki Rubicon 1:06:16.7 5:26.2 5:57.0 5:59.7 6:05.6 6:03.1 6:05.6 6:05.0 6:08.2 6:13.2 6:07.4 6:05.7
17 Collin Van slyke Team Racepace/Bodyfloat 1:06:34.8 5:22.7 6:00.2 6:01.1 6:03.7 6:04.5 6:05.5 6:05.0 6:08.6 6:12.5 6:11.0 6:20.0
18 Steven Case Dyna Racing 1:06:48.8 5:17.6 5:53.8 6:00.2 6:07.4 6:03.9 6:02.4 6:01.4 6:00.7 6:27.5 6:16.0 6:37.9
19 Graham Robinson 1:06:58.3 5:40.6 6:03.6 6:02.4 6:15.4 6:11.2 6:11.9 6:17.0 6:12.0 6:04.2 6:00.0 6:00.0
20 Benji Perin Ravenna Capital 1:07:02.9 5:14.0 5:55.6 5:59.3 6:01.3 6:00.5 6:13.6 6:18.4 6:08.0 6:13.2 6:29.5 6:29.4
21 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing 1:07:05.4 5:28.9 6:02.3 6:01.0 6:11.5 6:15.9 6:10.4 6:11.5 6:11.4 6:12.9 6:08.0 6:11.7
22 Chris Rippey Team Deathstar 4 Life -1 lap 5:35.9 6:05.7 6:05.4 6:10.7 6:14.7 6:12.3 6:16.5 6:12.3 6:07.5 6:16.7 -
23 Beddome Allen Mayhem Racing -1 lap 5:34.6 6:06.4 6:08.3 6:12.5 6:10.8 6:12.9 6:16.6 6:11.7 6:06.8 6:17.4 -
24 Jon Houk Ravenna Capital -1 lap 5:30.0 6:09.5 6:18.4 6:19.1 6:12.4 6:20.5 6:26.1 6:16.0 6:28.7 6:27.2 -
25 Mahlon Houk Ravenna Capital -1 lap 5:36.8 6:06.3 6:20.4 6:15.0 6:18.7 6:20.7 6:21.5 6:14.1 6:31.9 6:50.9 -
26 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing -1 lap 5:35.2 6:36.1 6:18.1 6:22.8 6:23.7 6:21.4 6:21.5 6:23.8 6:22.3 6:12.3 -
27 Gentry Mcgrath Montaland Mcgrath Chiropractic Proj -1 lap 5:27.6 5:54.9 7:19.1 6:18.6 6:12.5 6:13.9 6:24.6 6:26.1 6:27.5 6:36.4 -
28 Keith Robinson -1 lap 5:22.7 6:12.4 6:15.3 6:25.4 6:42.7 6:33.9 6:40.4 6:34.2 6:37.0 6:31.4 -
29 Erik Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -1 lap 5:31.4 6:21.3 6:40.4 6:36.7 6:34.8 6:43.0 6:33.7 6:22.3 6:19.6 6:22.1 -
30 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing -1 lap 5:49.4 6:28.9 6:35.9 6:32.6 6:31.9 6:34.5 6:27.6 6:25.7 6:30.4 6:34.1 -
31 Gian Dalle angelini Ravenna -2 laps 5:09.3 5:43.8 8:50.0 6:44.3 5:58.0 5:54.3 5:49.2 5:45.8 5:00.0 - -
32 Dave Chipchase SCCA/Starbucks Cycling -4 laps 5:51.7 6:08.3 6:14.5 6:17.7 6:29.3 6:27.9 6:44.5 - - - -
33 Brayden Buchanan Rad Racing NW -6 laps 5:21.7 5:57.5 5:56.7 6:13.3 6:41.3 - - - - - -
34 Jason Cemanski -7 laps 5:36.3 6:23.9 6:21.3 6:43.7 - - - - - - -
35 Jeremiah Jensen -9 laps 5:37.9 6:04.3 - - - - - - - - -
DNF Ryan Clark DNF - - - - - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Steve Westover Diamondback 47:03.9 5:16.4 6:52.9 5:57.8 5:58.6 6:03.4 6:02.5 5:52.3 5:00.0
2 Calvin Spranger Mafia Racing 47:04.2 5:16.1 5:54.5 5:58.2 5:57.5 5:59.3 6:03.0 6:02.9 5:52.6
3 Jason Jablonski 47:05.5 5:15.8 5:55.8 5:57.4 5:57.5 5:59.2 6:03.1 6:02.5 5:54.1
4 James Birkenbuel Alki Rubicon Racing 47:09.4 6:11.0 5:57.6 5:58.2 5:59.3 6:03.1 6:02.6 5:57.6 5:00.0
5 Barney Gill Mayhem Racing 47:48.0 5:23.0 6:03.3 5:58.1 6:11.9 6:05.0 6:05.7 6:01.0 6:00.0
6 Jake Maedke Vicious Cycle 47:48.4 5:25.7 5:59.0 6:00.5 6:00.5 6:06.8 6:06.6 6:09.1 6:00.2
7 Brian Bressler Crosshare Racing 47:51.3 5:18.6 5:59.8 6:06.3 6:19.3 6:06.5 6:01.4 6:04.1 5:55.2
8 Ian Mackie 48:41.5 5:23.0 5:57.7 6:04.6 6:06.9 6:32.3 6:11.2 6:12.9 6:12.8
9 Kyle Gillespie Cannondale 48:41.6 5:21.4 6:03.6 6:09.7 6:15.4 6:19.0 6:14.7 6:13.4 6:04.5
10 Bill Booth Pc4men 48:42.0 5:35.0 6:06.8 6:17.5 6:13.2 6:13.9 6:09.6 6:06.0 6:00.0
11 Brian Dagnon 48:50.3 5:31.9 5:59.6 6:09.2 6:13.3 6:15.7 6:16.1 6:11.9 6:12.7
12 Aaron Mickels Bicycle Centres 48:59.5 5:30.8 5:59.4 6:10.8 6:04.6 6:17.9 6:18.3 6:21.8 6:15.9
13 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 49:08.6 5:28.3 6:10.8 6:12.5 6:15.3 6:17.0 6:16.0 6:17.4 6:11.3
14 Justin Romesburg Bicycle Centres 49:18.0 5:29.4 6:11.0 6:14.3 6:15.6 6:13.8 6:15.8 6:17.4 6:20.7
15 Andrew Morrison SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 50:18.4 5:34.1 6:07.7 6:13.4 6:15.0 6:25.1 6:32.8 6:37.1 6:33.1
16 Ryan Clark 51:07.2 5:38.4 6:15.0 6:22.0 6:33.6 6:32.5 6:36.2 6:34.6 6:34.9
17 Ben Storrar 51:21.9 5:49.6 6:13.7 6:31.8 6:29.5 6:36.4 6:29.4 6:43.5 6:28.1
18 Mike Jancola Dyna Racing Club 51:41.4 5:32.7 6:27.3 6:35.2 6:31.5 6:31.5 6:42.5 6:45.9 6:34.7
19 Zach Daab Hup United 51:55.6 5:52.6 6:37.7 6:28.2 6:25.1 6:30.9 6:39.9 6:32.7 6:48.5
20 Bryan Torian -1 lap 5:31.6 6:09.6 6:13.4 6:23.3 6:19.9 6:28.2 6:22.7
21 Jc Ramirez Crosshare Racing -4 laps 5:28.3 6:02.7 6:04.9 6:09.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Craig Undem Cycle U 48:18.0 6:39.3 5:51.3 5:56.8 5:58.5 5:57.9 5:54.1 5:58.8 6:01.3
2 Jason Walker 48:18.6 6:46.8 5:56.8 5:52.2 5:56.5 5:54.6 5:58.4 5:58.5 5:54.8
3 Doug Carlton 48:38.8 6:53.2 5:53.2 5:53.0 5:55.3 5:57.3 6:01.1 6:02.3 6:03.5
4 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 49:23.9 6:56.5 6:01.2 5:59.6 6:01.6 6:05.3 6:05.4 6:08.1 6:06.3
5 Doug Davis Dyna 49:46.5 6:45.0 5:58.4 6:01.4 6:07.0 6:07.7 6:10.4 6:15.5 6:21.1
6 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 50:05.0 6:42.7 6:12.7 6:11.6 6:16.3 6:11.9 6:12.0 6:08.3 6:09.5
7 Justin Harman Woodinville Bicycle 50:05.7 6:46.9 6:05.6 6:04.9 6:12.1 6:18.2 6:14.0 6:13.9 6:10.1
8 Randy Manion Dyna Racing 50:14.2 6:48.1 6:04.7 6:04.5 6:12.6 6:17.6 6:19.8 6:15.3 6:11.6
9 Kevin Donovan Set Coaching 50:15.5 7:01.1 6:13.8 6:07.4 6:06.0 6:15.5 6:10.9 6:09.8 6:10.8
10 Lee Newkirk Dyna Racing 50:20.3 6:54.7 6:04.4 6:12.0 6:13.1 6:13.6 6:17.4 6:15.0 6:10.1
11 Rainer Leuschke 50:22.3 6:46.5 6:10.8 6:12.4 6:12.3 6:12.5 6:18.2 6:22.1 6:07.7
12 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 50:23.6 6:47.7 6:08.5 6:10.8 6:15.4 6:13.3 6:17.7 6:14.9 6:15.4
13 Chris Rodde Taco Time 50:37.2 7:31.1 6:05.4 6:06.2 6:08.3 6:07.4 6:12.8 6:16.4 6:09.5
14 Steve Jensen Bicycle Centres 50:45.4 7:02.5 6:10.4 6:09.3 6:13.0 6:14.1 6:19.0 6:19.3 6:17.8
15 LeRoi Smith Eleven10ths 50:56.2 7:10.1 6:09.1 6:14.9 6:17.4 6:10.6 6:20.9 6:17.9 6:15.3
16 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback 51:07.5 7:03.1 6:10.0 6:09.5 6:12.7 6:17.5 6:23.4 6:28.1 6:23.2
17 Ken Harmon PC4 Men 51:25.2 6:59.2 6:16.0 6:13.8 6:20.2 6:23.0 6:20.8 6:27.6 6:24.6
18 Richard Mcclung LWV/Broadmark Capital 51:27.9 7:09.6 6:51.2 6:09.8 6:08.4 6:13.3 6:09.7 6:14.4 6:31.3
19 Roger Burton Egencia 51:36.6 7:03.1 6:15.9 6:17.7 6:24.7 6:22.2 6:26.9 6:26.6 6:19.6
20 Matthew Oseto 52:26.9 7:11.6 6:26.2 6:26.6 6:29.3 6:29.2 6:31.7 6:28.6 6:23.7
21 Bob Kruger 53:05.5 6:50.1 6:17.7 6:31.6 6:41.8 6:42.1 6:38.0 6:42.3 6:41.8
22 Erik Olson Taco Time NW 53:22.3 6:59.6 6:13.9 6:15.4 6:31.4 6:34.7 6:42.4 7:02.7 7:02.2
23 Andrew Bagley Egencia 53:27.7 7:10.0 6:18.6 6:36.4 6:29.3 6:40.2 6:43.6 6:44.6 6:45.0
24 Kenton Berg -1 lap 7:09.0 6:29.3 6:30.9 6:50.7 6:52.0 6:55.5 6:48.6
24 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team -1 lap 7:01.7 6:29.7 6:44.5 6:47.1 6:41.1 7:05.6 6:46.3
26 Trevor Hall Taco Time NW -1 lap 7:28.4 6:36.3 6:40.0 6:42.0 6:45.2 6:47.6 7:01.1
27 Tony Ogden AUDI -1 lap 7:05.9 6:57.6 6:58.7 7:00.4 6:51.5 7:00.1 6:47.7
28 Matt Hill Source Endurance/Garage Racing -2 laps 6:51.3 6:01.1 6:00.9 6:02.0 6:02.1 6:07.8
29 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -6 laps 6:39.1 5:52.1
DNF Chris Bond DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Tricia Fleischer Monument Wheelworks 1:04:30.2 6:09.3 6:27.1 6:23.7 6:32.6 6:29.8 6:28.8 6:29.9 6:23.4 6:30.8 6:34.8
2 Heidi Wood 333Fab CX Factory Team 1:05:01.4 6:08.8 6:27.1 6:26.3 6:37.2 6:30.3 6:33.2 6:36.8 6:35.0 6:31.8 6:34.9
3 Hillary King Bicycle Centres 1:05:20.6 6:16.1 6:29.0 6:28.7 6:34.5 6:30.7 6:41.6 6:31.1 6:31.3 6:36.4 6:41.2
4 Kenda Super Hagens Berman Society Consulting 1:05:48.1 6:18.6 6:26.2 6:29.3 6:34.8 6:31.8 6:40.8 6:45.1 6:43.3 6:41.5 6:36.7
5 Marsa Daniel Team Group Health 1:06:01.6 6:15.4 6:30.5 6:29.7 6:30.0 6:34.9 6:56.0 6:39.5 6:42.6 6:40.3 6:42.7
6 Monica Lloyd Olympia Orthoapedic Associates 1:06:42.1 6:26.8 6:37.3 6:37.5 6:47.6 6:50.6 6:41.3 6:50.9 6:42.2 6:07.9 7:00.0
7 Jackie Logan -1 lap 6:36.6 6:47.2 6:53.5 6:53.0 6:51.5 6:51.7 6:49.4 6:46.6 6:44.2 -
8 Karine Valliant-Saunders -1 lap 6:25.1 6:48.2 6:51.7 6:44.5 6:51.8 6:51.1 6:54.2 6:57.4 6:51.1 -
9 Lucy Cutting Northwest Women's CX Project -1 lap 6:26.5 6:38.0 6:49.2 6:56.5 6:51.8 6:51.5 6:54.3 7:02.6 6:48.8 -
10 Gina Estep Team Group Health -1 lap 6:16.4 7:28.9 7:12.2 6:54.4 6:57.0 6:45.8 6:59.2 7:02.3 7:00.7 -
11 Anne Marie stonich Alki Rubicon -1 lap 6:52.4 7:00.4 7:04.7 7:05.5 7:08.2 7:10.2 7:01.5 7:13.8 6:54.6 -
12 Joanna Mensher Keller Rohrback -1 lap 6:52.0 7:10.5 7:11.2 7:10.1 7:09.0 7:15.2 7:19.6 7:11.3 7:15.1 -
13 Kelle Murdin Slalom Consulting -2 laps 6:45.5 6:49.8 6:52.3 6:55.3 7:01.4 7:11.8 7:04.8 6:50.7 - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Leah Kiviat Queens Of Dirt 33:20.9 6:02.1 6:48.8 6:55.0 6:50.2 6:44.7
2 Cynthia Maree Garage Racing 33:22.6 5:52.4 6:48.1 7:01.9 6:47.9 6:52.4
3 Lisa Coyne Team Group Health 33:22.8 6:06.6 6:53.4 6:47.6 6:53.6 6:41.7
4 Jodi Duquette 33:32.6 6:08.6 6:45.6 6:53.5 6:53.5 6:51.3
5 Cherish Sutull Alki Rubicon 33:48.0 6:05.6 6:55.5 6:53.5 6:56.1 6:57.3
6 Jodi Connolly Black Sheep Velo 34:27.9 6:11.9 6:59.2 7:17.6 6:59.7 6:59.5
7 Geraldine Vander haegen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 34:33.0 6:12.1 7:09.7 7:04.6 7:02.3 7:04.4
8 Sharon Gregg Team Group Health 34:49.0 6:16.6 7:04.7 7:12.7 7:11.1 7:03.9
9 Nicole Weiss 36:00.3 6:16.7 7:20.0 7:39.5 7:22.3 7:21.8
10 Jitka Cole SCCA Starbucks Cycling Team 37:02.5 6:55.4 7:37.4 7:29.8 7:32.0 7:27.9
11 Julie Gold 38:12.4 6:31.3 7:38.6 8:00.8 8:07.3 7:54.3
12 Linda Coppa Egencia -1 lap 8:22.2 9:41.2 9:27.2 9:26.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Eli Gold Rad Racing NW 42:14.6 5:29.3 6:06.3 6:08.5 6:12.4 6:10.9 6:06.6 6:00.6
2 Sterling Quinn Pizza Pals 42:14.8 5:38.7 6:03.2 6:01.9 6:13.0 6:12.8 6:04.5 6:00.7
3 David Howard 42:18.1 5:29.7 6:06.4 6:10.0 6:10.0 6:10.0 6:10.0 6:02.0
4 Garrett George SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 42:20.1 5:31.3 6:04.0 6:08.6 6:13.7 6:10.0 6:06.9 6:05.6
5 Nick D stroud 42:20.7 5:42.3 5:59.2 6:06.4 6:10.4 6:09.5 6:09.9 6:02.8
6 Zack Hewell Cycle U 42:24.3 5:36.8 6:00.4 6:07.4 6:13.7 6:10.7 6:08.1 6:07.3
7 Justin Prior Keller Rohrback 42:28.8 5:57.1 6:08.5 6:12.0 6:03.3 6:04.1 6:00.3 6:03.5
8 Brian Debronsky Egencia 42:29.7 5:30.2 6:05.9 6:07.3 6:12.3 6:11.2 6:07.5 6:15.3
9 Stephen Mull 42:29.9 5:52.9 6:06.1 6:04.5 6:10.2 6:10.1 6:02.6 6:03.4
10 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero 42:45.8 5:37.8 6:00.1 6:11.2 6:09.9 6:11.5 6:16.4 6:19.0
11 Cody Young HOUSE WINE RACING/ TOROS CYCLES 43:11.7 5:35.3 6:03.1 6:09.6 6:14.5 6:21.9 6:23.1 6:24.2
12 Mike Keller 43:15.3 5:44.2 6:07.3 6:18.2 6:22.3 6:16.9 6:22.7 6:03.7
13 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 43:18.7 5:43.7 6:17.1 6:13.1 6:14.8 6:20.9 6:18.0 6:11.0
14 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 43:19.4 5:43.8 6:09.0 6:13.3 6:19.9 6:21.2 6:23.8 6:08.4
15 Nick Boroughs soft like kitten 43:22.9 5:52.4 6:06.0 6:14.8 6:15.0 6:20.4 6:20.4 6:14.0
16 Scott Villalon 43:24.3 5:51.7 6:09.5 6:11.1 6:25.1 6:25.3 6:15.7 6:05.9
17 Mark Chaisson Ravenna Capital Management 43:24.4 5:36.6 6:16.0 6:19.5 6:15.2 6:19.1 6:21.0 6:16.9
18 Marcos Franco KFP Cycling Collective 43:24.7 5:51.1 6:02.4 6:10.3 6:20.7 6:21.9 6:22.6 6:15.8
19 Mike Baldus 43:25.9 5:53.7 6:13.7 6:16.5 6:16.3 6:12.1 6:20.6 6:13.0
20 Casey Palmer-mcgee Homegrown Racing 43:26.7 5:33.5 6:09.7 6:20.3 6:22.9 6:24.0 6:26.4 6:09.8
21 Brad Gillis Metier 43:28.3 5:33.3 6:08.2 6:13.8 6:27.6 6:25.5 6:23.0 6:16.8
22 Joshua Simmons Pc4men 43:43.4 5:37.8 6:06.2 6:13.6 6:27.2 6:21.8 6:32.5 6:24.4
23 Andrew Howe Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 43:43.7 5:36.0 6:16.1 6:23.6 6:24.3 6:22.5 6:22.5 6:18.8
24 Sam Owens 43:43.9 5:53.9 6:10.9 6:11.8 6:18.1 6:15.7 6:21.8 6:31.7
25 Brennan Hodgins Cycle U/Apex 43:47.5 5:37.2 6:00.1 6:07.0 6:12.1 6:11.7 6:08.1 7:31.4
26 Nate Bean Apex/Cycle U 43:59.6 5:52.6 6:13.8 6:10.3 6:11.8 6:20.2 6:22.6 6:48.2
27 "justin ""rez"" " Resnick Apex/Cycle U 44:18.2 5:55.3 6:12.6 6:15.1 6:16.5 6:22.6 6:42.7 6:33.4
28 Jesse Eschenroeder KFP Cycling 44:21.8 5:53.5 6:16.6 6:19.0 6:25.5 6:32.7 6:30.4 6:23.9
29 Scott Reed Dyna Racing 44:41.8 5:52.7 6:16.8 6:27.5 6:24.0 6:32.5 6:34.2 6:34.0
30 Alex Hemke 45:17.9 5:49.3 6:23.0 6:25.1 6:28.4 6:47.0 6:46.3 6:38.8
31 Kellen Rack Heartthrob 45:30.2 5:52.0 6:13.9 6:31.2 6:37.7 6:34.6 7:10.4 6:30.5
32 Andrew Hull Broken Spoke Racing Team 45:32.5 5:54.6 6:25.1 6:42.5 6:44.9 6:42.3 6:40.2 6:23.0
33 Marc Norwick 45:55.9 5:57.7 6:19.3 6:38.1 6:44.5 6:43.5 6:46.2 6:46.7
34 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing 46:08.8 6:01.7 6:44.7 6:42.5 6:43.5 6:39.3 6:36.2 6:40.9
35 Pj Bauser Ten Speed Hero 46:19.5 6:01.3 6:27.6 6:38.4 6:37.7 6:38.4 7:09.1 6:47.1
36 Jeff Rasor 46:59.3 6:15.5 6:47.4 6:43.7 6:45.3 6:49.0 6:49.7 6:48.8
37 Roy Stansell Olympia Orthopedic Ascociation 47:02.4 5:51.9 6:50.5 6:50.4 6:50.4 6:58.6 6:52.7 6:48.0
38 Dashawn Hutchinson Tacoma Tnr 47:55.3 5:56.8 6:49.7 6:51.8 7:17.9 6:45.3 7:00.4 7:13.4
39 Scott Heinz 48:17.8 6:01.5 7:15.7 6:24.2 6:28.0 6:32.1 6:30.2 9:06.0
40 Andrew Erickson Garage Racing 48:51.4 6:02.5 6:50.9 7:10.3 7:14.5 7:04.6 6:59.2 7:29.4
41 Harris Dunlap Team John Wayne -2 laps 6:07.3 6:22.7 6:23.3 6:35.7 6:20.7 - -
42 Aaron Huebner Holdala -3 laps 5:24.3 6:13.7 6:12.7 18:55.5 - - -
43 Taylor Peterson -4 laps 5:56.4 6:28.1 6:37.2 - - - -
DNF Ryan Clark DNF - - - - - - -
DNF Paul Buchanan DNF - - - - - - -
DNF Tim Hubner DNF - - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Greg Heath Hodala! 43:54.8 7:07.7 6:03.0 6:09.2 6:13.9 6:12.0 6:09.8 5:59.3
2 Olivier Humbert Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 43:57.1 7:01.1 6:11.7 6:10.7 6:11.6 6:10.8 6:08.4 6:02.8
3 Sid Wray Major Taylor Racing 43:57.6 6:55.5 6:15.6 6:09.1 6:13.8 6:12.2 6:08.5 6:03.0
4 Adam Worobec SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 44:02.4 7:02.2 6:15.5 6:06.3 6:11.1 6:18.6 6:02.8 6:05.9
5 Ruaraidh Stenson Dyna Racing 44:23.7 6:57.2 6:13.0 6:15.9 6:12.2 6:13.8 6:14.7 6:17.1
6 Bob Bautista Cycle U/Apex Racing 45:09.7 7:09.1 6:12.2 6:11.1 6:20.0 6:29.2 6:27.6 6:20.5
7 Mark Freda Mayhem Racing 45:11.5 6:54.1 6:26.3 6:24.6 6:18.7 6:22.9 6:23.5 6:21.5
8 Michael Swale Old Town Bike 45:11.7 7:04.0 6:10.7 6:11.3 6:19.6 6:38.4 6:38.7 6:09.0
9 Scott Renda Fell Swoop 45:14.7 7:16.2 6:18.3 6:17.4 6:18.8 6:25.6 6:22.8 6:15.7
10 Jeffrey Early Dyna Racing 45:16.2 7:17.1 6:25.3 6:20.7 6:20.8 6:20.0 6:22.6 6:09.6
11 Peter Tang 45:18.1 6:54.8 6:24.7 6:25.5 6:23.2 6:23.2 6:26.2 6:20.5
12 Shay Goodlund 45:19.2 7:03.1 6:16.9 6:14.7 6:23.6 6:26.5 6:35.9 6:18.5
13 Jonas Bakkane Egencia 45:21.6 7:01.8 6:22.1 6:23.1 6:20.3 6:31.0 6:28.0 6:15.2
14 Jeff Lynch 45:22.1 7:01.8 6:21.2 6:24.2 6:22.6 6:28.3 6:24.9 6:19.0
15 Jeffrey Miller 45:22.5 7:08.2 6:16.2 6:19.6 6:22.1 6:30.3 6:26.2 6:19.9
16 Kevin Miller Snoqualmie Velo Club 45:28.6 7:03.6 6:17.0 6:13.9 6:25.4 6:32.6 6:31.4 6:24.5
17 Peter Super Hagens Berman Society Consulting 45:29.0 7:05.8 6:20.0 6:23.7 6:21.3 6:25.0 6:28.5 6:24.7
18 Matt Beers Garage Racing 45:30.8 7:21.9 6:23.8 6:26.7 6:25.7 6:17.7 6:17.1 6:18.0
19 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 45:32.1 7:15.2 6:24.7 6:21.8 6:20.4 6:24.5 6:23.7 6:21.9
20 Rick Jerabek 45:34.5 7:16.0 6:22.1 6:18.0 6:31.0 6:25.5 6:20.5 6:21.4
21 Brendan Mcmahan 45:35.0 7:17.7 6:20.7 6:19.7 6:22.2 6:24.7 6:25.7 6:24.2
22 Philip Sayles Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 45:36.8 7:07.3 6:14.9 6:11.6 6:29.0 6:37.3 6:29.2 6:27.4
23 Nathan Young 45:37.2 7:07.6 6:20.8 6:27.2 6:25.4 6:23.6 6:26.9 6:25.8
24 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 45:37.4 7:21.0 6:24.6 6:34.0 6:19.1 6:16.5 6:17.1 6:25.1
25 Mark Roughgarden 45:38.5 7:12.9 6:23.1 6:23.5 6:25.8 6:28.1 6:20.1 6:25.1
26 Clinton Seal Bicycle Centres 45:43.7 7:05.7 7:24.0 6:26.3 6:16.4 6:09.9 6:08.9 6:12.4
27 Mark Longman 45:44.4 6:59.8 6:21.0 6:25.3 6:30.7 6:30.5 6:30.6 6:26.6
28 Brent Morrow Bicycle Centres 46:00.4 7:16.0 6:28.1 6:23.8 6:24.6 6:28.4 6:24.2 6:35.3
29 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing 46:09.1 7:10.1 6:20.6 6:31.4 6:47.3 6:36.9 6:24.4 6:18.6
30 Clive Pursehouse Musette Cyclocross 46:15.4 7:14.4 6:23.6 6:25.7 6:32.2 6:29.4 6:39.6 6:30.5
31 Sky Wilson Velo Cult PDX 46:39.4 7:24.7 6:20.5 6:23.8 7:08.1 6:26.3 6:24.6 6:31.2
32 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles Racing 46:49.7 7:13.4 6:28.9 6:28.8 6:41.1 6:44.9 6:42.0 6:30.5
33 Ian Horton 46:51.8 7:23.7 6:25.5 6:28.0 6:38.6 6:39.4 6:36.4 6:40.2
34 Tyler Miller 47:03.1 7:06.5 6:19.6 6:21.7 6:26.1 6:39.2 6:59.6 7:10.5
35 Ryan Harrison 20/20 Fuel 47:03.2 7:14.5 6:28.9 6:37.2 6:37.4 6:43.8 6:47.2 6:34.2
36 Kozo Nozawa Black Sheep Velo 47:08.1 7:12.7 6:32.2 6:35.1 6:41.3 6:45.6 6:43.7 6:37.6
37 Jason Walters 47:21.3 7:30.3 6:25.1 6:38.7 6:38.4 6:35.7 6:59.7 6:33.5
38 Adam Stern 47:44.7 7:14.0 6:29.1 6:39.9 6:41.7 6:40.3 6:44.4 7:15.3
39 Adam Blexrud 47:49.1 7:23.2 6:33.0 6:43.0 6:40.8 6:54.8 6:55.7 6:38.6
40 Tom Hayes Mafia Racing NW 47:53.0 7:28.7 6:29.9 6:43.6 6:55.3 6:42.6 6:45.8 6:47.0
41 Mark Young Alki Rubicon 47:55.4 7:16.2 6:31.7 6:45.5 6:55.3 6:49.4 6:53.4 6:44.0
42 Dean Rogers 48:20.2 7:27.4 6:52.5 6:46.1 6:41.1 6:49.1 6:56.9 6:47.0
43 James Vanrosmalen Dyna Racing 48:37.7 7:20.5 6:41.7 6:55.0 6:54.4 7:03.3 6:50.1 6:52.6
44 Brian Fornes Hodala! 48:38.3 7:23.5 6:34.6 6:41.5 7:02.1 6:41.2 7:05.4 7:10.0
45 Alex Telitsine Cycle U/Apex 49:00.1 7:34.7 6:42.4 7:20.6 6:42.9 6:44.7 6:52.8 7:02.0
46 Paul Thompson 49:05.2 7:26.1 6:35.2 6:53.0 6:52.5 7:06.4 7:03.4 7:08.5
47 Joel Liefke Hammer & Awl -1 lap 7:33.0 6:57.7 7:06.4 6:58.4 6:52.9 6:52.6 -
48 Bryan Hoon Mafia Racing NW -1 lap 7:29.4 6:51.1 6:48.8 7:07.9 7:15.3 7:22.6 -
49 Mike Crawford -1 lap 7:53.9 6:55.6 6:56.9 7:11.1 7:23.8 7:04.8 -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Pat Miller Hagens Berman Society Consulting 46:02.2 8:19.9 6:18.3 6:15.6 6:17.6 6:14.3 6:22.1 6:14.3
2 Brian Wong EV Pb Fortius 46:02.5 8:26.5 6:17.0 6:13.6 6:13.5 6:15.9 6:21.8 6:14.2
3 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman Society Consulting 46:04.3 8:19.3 6:20.4 6:15.9 6:20.2 6:11.1 6:20.8 6:16.6
4 Jack Stringham Garage Racing 46:04.6 8:21.3 6:19.1 6:14.1 6:14.3 6:19.5 6:20.3 6:15.9
5 Aaron Ambuske 20/20 Fuel 46:09.4 8:23.4 6:18.0 6:13.2 6:18.0 6:21.4 6:24.4 6:11.0
6 John Herzog Hup United 46:19.3 8:18.4 6:19.1 6:15.2 6:18.4 6:22.4 6:24.4 6:21.3
7 Darrin Grund Escape Velocity Pb Fortius 46:31.1 8:29.3 6:16.0 6:22.2 6:22.0 6:16.7 6:19.9 6:24.9
8 Todd Reedy 46:44.0 8:26.8 6:15.2 6:18.6 6:25.0 6:22.7 6:25.2 6:30.6
9 Terry Buchanan Hup United / CBS 46:49.2 8:18.7 6:19.5 6:14.8 6:37.2 6:31.0 6:29.0 6:19.0
10 Denny Bartlett Garage Racing 46:50.1 8:41.1 6:20.0 6:20.0 6:20.0 6:24.0 6:24.0 6:21.0
11 Charly George Bicycle Centres 46:55.3 8:30.1 6:23.0 6:20.1 6:22.5 6:27.2 6:28.3 6:24.1
12 Jason Land Dyna Racing 46:59.5 8:20.8 6:22.1 6:20.3 6:31.2 6:31.9 6:31.1 6:22.0
13 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital Management 47:00.6 8:22.8 6:20.4 6:16.9 6:30.5 6:30.8 6:30.4 6:28.8
14 Francisco Pons Pc4men 47:02.7 8:25.4 6:24.5 6:18.9 6:16.5 6:19.9 6:53.0 6:24.6
15 Korben Mathis Hagens Berman Society Consulting 47:21.5 8:24.2 6:20.7 6:20.8 6:23.7 6:34.2 6:38.2 6:39.6
16 Gary Ballas Epoch Medical 47:22.6 8:24.3 6:23.8 6:27.2 6:27.2 6:34.6 6:33.7 6:31.8
17 Fred Burnside 20/20 Cycle/Fuel 47:24.2 8:18.8 6:59.0 6:19.8 6:22.1 6:27.7 6:35.0 6:21.9
18 Matt Peternell Under Achievers Club 47:27.7 8:28.7 6:21.1 6:23.9 6:25.4 6:35.3 6:39.1 6:34.3
19 Robert Trombley Hup United 47:37.1 8:22.2 6:25.6 6:27.8 6:30.7 6:25.9 6:34.0 6:50.9
20 Kennith Ramirez Nemesis 47:51.3 8:23.7 6:21.5 6:27.1 6:33.9 6:25.3 6:53.2 6:46.7
21 Michael Mcguffin Taco Time NW 47:51.4 8:39.3 6:24.5 6:29.6 6:38.0 6:34.7 6:34.6 6:30.6
22 Michael Black PCP Racing 48:02.6 8:33.7 6:30.2 6:31.3 6:35.9 6:32.8 6:40.6 6:38.1
23 Shannon Kupfer Ridge Cyclesport 48:03.6 8:44.5 6:33.5 6:35.5 6:38.0 6:31.9 6:32.0 6:28.2
24 John Drenning Dyna Racing 48:04.1 8:46.4 6:28.4 6:33.8 6:41.7 6:32.2 6:32.6 6:29.0
25 Dave Pearson Bicycles Centers 48:05.6 8:21.3 6:29.7 6:28.6 6:39.6 6:48.1 6:49.9 6:28.4
26 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management 48:28.0 8:43.3 6:29.3 6:36.1 6:41.3 6:37.1 6:42.4 6:38.4
27 Jason Cameron Recycled Cycles 48:31.3 8:20.3 6:39.0 6:40.9 6:36.5 6:46.4 6:38.6 6:49.6
28 Aaron Turner Ascent Cycles 48:54.6 8:44.0 6:32.6 6:37.3 6:49.3 6:45.6 6:41.4 6:44.4
29 Eric Stobin Wahoo Fitness 49:08.1 8:24.1 6:33.1 6:36.7 6:45.2 6:49.9 7:00.5 6:58.7
30 Chad Olson Taco Time NW -1 lap 8:51.4 6:33.8 6:30.6 6:34.8 6:43.8 7:04.9 -
31 Matt Bennett Verdigris-Village CX -1 lap 8:59.2 6:37.4 6:36.2 6:39.7 6:42.2 6:46.0 -
32 Steven Moe Nemesis -1 lap 8:42.4 6:33.4 6:37.5 6:49.6 6:44.8 6:53.6 -
33 Scott Harder Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing -1 lap 8:59.5 6:38.0 6:44.1 6:38.0 6:40.0 6:44.6 -
34 Quinn Dusenberry Egencia -1 lap 8:49.4 6:38.1 6:36.4 6:51.4 6:45.4 6:49.4 -
35 George Romer Hagens Berman Society Consulting -1 lap 8:50.8 6:43.2 6:44.8 6:42.4 6:39.9 6:56.5 -
36 Mark Watson Hagens Berman Society Consulting -1 lap 8:43.8 6:35.4 6:43.0 6:57.1 6:53.7 6:54.7 -
37 Richard Bankhead NW MTB ~ Wed Night Worlds -1 lap 8:53.7 6:37.9 6:40.6 6:45.8 6:50.4 7:00.6 -
38 Carl Anton -1 lap 8:52.3 6:35.8 6:41.5 6:58.6 6:57.6 6:53.1 -
39 Dave Kimble -1 lap 8:26.8 6:44.0 6:52.6 6:54.5 6:57.8 7:16.5 -
40 Michael Mckinney Egencia -1 lap 8:37.2 6:47.1 6:45.7 7:12.1 6:54.9 6:57.4 -
41 Tom Platt Dyna Racing -1 lap 8:59.4 6:51.0 7:05.9 7:08.4 7:04.7 6:53.2 -
42 Erik Scheller Tete De La Course -1 lap 8:55.9 6:51.3 6:55.0 7:10.6 7:02.2 7:09.3 -
43 Andrew Novikoff Ravenna Capital Management -1 lap 8:41.5 6:42.4 7:49.0 6:54.3 7:05.5 6:57.9 -
44 Mike Vanorden Double Check -1 lap 8:41.6 6:49.6 7:01.3 7:10.5 7:19.8 7:08.9 -
45 Michael Ubezzi -1 lap 8:44.9 6:56.4 7:15.3 7:09.2 7:12.8 7:05.0 -
46 Nigel Newby-house Seattle -1 lap 9:25.6 6:53.3 6:58.2 7:06.0 7:10.8 7:15.1 -
47 Guy Maddison 20/20 Fuel -1 lap 8:59.6 7:00.6 7:16.2 7:23.3 7:10.1 7:17.1 -
48 Russ Rainforth Egencia -1 lap 9:12.5 7:07.6 7:12.4 7:20.5 7:32.7 7:16.7 -
49 Reeve Geary Egencia -1 lap 8:52.2 7:10.7 7:11.5 7:12.9 8:10.4 7:17.1 -
50 Brian Glass PCP Racing -1 lap 9:00.5 7:12.6 7:32.7 7:33.5 7:39.9 7:36.7 -
51 Jubal Harpster -1 lap 9:13.4 7:14.3 7:35.6 7:31.5 7:50.6 7:37.8 -
52 Kent Hu Hagens Berman Society Consulting -2 laps 8:39.8 6:45.3 6:46.8 6:43.5 7:12.0 - -
53 Dean Sabol Mcleod Construction/Snohomish Bikes -2 laps 9:01.5 6:57.3 7:04.9 7:11.3 12:17.2 - -
54 Cole Meckle Pain Cave Productions -3 laps 8:28.7 6:35.4 6:29.0 6:38.5 - - -
55 Todd Cowles Dyna Racing -3 laps 9:00.2 6:34.6 6:44.5 6:46.2 - - -
56 Matthew Clark 333FAB Factory Team -3 laps 8:18.5 6:18.7 6:16.0 9:26.3 - - -
57 John Gold Ghost Of Motofish -4 laps 9:05.4 6:40.9 6:47.6 - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Heidi Franz NOMI Hand Up Squad 33:17.4 6:34.1 6:35.2 6:38.8 6:42.1 6:47.3
2 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero 34:22.0 6:52.3 6:50.8 6:55.5 6:51.0 6:52.5
3 Caylen Beaty Team Group Health 34:43.7 6:49.7 6:49.9 6:58.3 7:14.4 6:51.4
4 Laura Jeddeloh Sound Velo Cycling/Team Group Healt 34:50.8 7:07.4 6:55.3 7:11.0 6:53.4 6:43.8
5 Amanda Hall 34:57.8 6:51.5 7:05.4 6:58.8 7:04.0 6:58.1
6 Christina Polwarth Dyna 35:01.1 6:55.8 7:04.2 6:57.8 6:59.6 7:03.7
7 Liz Nettles Team Group Health 35:09.2 7:03.1 6:58.1 6:46.9 6:53.4 7:27.7
8 Ashlee Weimar 35:28.7 7:01.0 7:09.9 7:08.2 7:07.1 7:02.6
9 Juliann L vander haegen Rad Racing NW 35:40.3 7:05.5 6:58.6 7:09.2 7:11.2 7:15.8
10 Brittney Gillespie 35:48.5 7:09.0 7:13.1 7:12.6 7:05.4 7:08.4
11 Hayden Gizinski Northwest Women's Cyclocross Projec 35:55.1 7:01.2 7:05.5 7:15.5 7:15.9 7:17.0
12 Joy Baer 36:05.7 7:09.6 7:08.7 7:13.1 7:13.9 7:20.4
13 Elisa Schmalz Bicycle Centers 36:32.0 7:09.8 7:16.2 7:12.0 7:25.5 7:28.5
14 Theresa Harding Hodala! 36:55.9 7:09.5 7:19.6 7:29.0 7:35.5 7:22.4
15 Callah Robinson Rad Racing NW 38:21.6 7:14.7 7:50.1 7:32.6 7:48.0 7:56.2
16 Rebecca Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV 38:37.6 7:14.8 8:18.4 7:37.6 7:39.0 7:47.7
17 Amanda Mcnabb Team Group Health 40:12.5 7:51.2 8:07.3 8:10.0 8:05.7 7:58.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kristin Campbell Team Group Health 34:46.0 7:11.5 6:46.0 6:57.0 6:55.0 6:56.5
2 Alexie Montaland Spokeswomen 36:45.1 7:39.0 7:23.9 7:14.1 7:11.7 7:16.5
3 Cary P lassen Dyna Racing 36:57.0 7:38.4 7:19.0 7:20.3 7:19.8 7:19.5
4 Karen Steen Olympia Orthopedic Associates 37:01.9 7:50.9 7:22.3 7:24.4 7:16.5 7:07.7
5 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon 37:02.1 7:52.2 7:21.7 7:15.9 7:23.5 7:08.8
6 Andrea Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 37:02.3 7:53.1 7:18.8 7:21.1 7:18.3 7:11.0
7 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo 37:03.8 7:58.2 7:19.2 7:09.9 7:26.5 7:10.0
8 Kelly Davis Dyna Racing 38:42.0 8:14.3 7:35.0 7:43.9 7:46.3 7:22.4
9 Dawn Mcconaghy 38:43.3 8:25.8 7:40.5 7:48.0 7:30.0 7:18.9
10 Avon Hansen 38:45.4 8:29.8 7:46.1 7:41.9 7:27.2 7:20.5
11 Laura Todd 38:51.7 8:28.1 7:47.5 7:41.6 7:29.0 7:25.5
12 Margaret Walter GEC/Old Town Bicycle 39:14.3 8:20.7 7:36.1 7:43.2 7:44.0 7:50.3
13 Kristy Andrews Dyna Racing Team 39:21.3 8:26.1 7:48.8 7:50.9 7:41.1 7:34.3
14 Lavonne Wilson Team Group Health 39:23.1 8:19.8 7:40.4 7:50.2 7:52.1 7:40.5
15 Tina Rainforth Egencia 39:38.0 8:22.9 7:41.7 7:58.0 7:46.2 7:49.2
16 Kristen Crupi 39:43.4 8:29.3 7:57.8 7:43.2 7:46.3 7:46.8
17 Cindy Medlin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 39:46.0 8:13.6 7:57.5 7:48.4 8:00.5 7:46.0
18 Kathryn Meckle Pain Cave Productions 39:46.4 8:23.5 8:02.9 7:59.8 7:36.9 7:43.2
19 Ellen Butzel Egencia 39:57.4 8:15.8 7:58.2 7:54.2 7:53.4 7:55.9
20 Sheryl Johnson Egencia 40:05.6 8:25.7 8:02.2 7:58.4 7:54.1 7:45.2
21 Laura Martin Egencia 40:15.3 8:25.0 8:00.9 7:56.0 7:58.9 7:54.5
22 Sheri Robinson Zealous Racing 40:49.9 8:33.8 8:07.6 8:02.0 8:07.3 7:59.1
23 Sara Rigel Mafia Racing NW 41:02.0 8:21.9 8:04.8 8:00.6 8:23.0 8:11.8
24 Angela Cudone-sheridan SCCA/Starbucks Racing 41:19.3 8:39.6 8:16.3 8:22.3 8:04.6 7:56.5
25 Jen Jerabek Alki Rubicon 41:21.6 8:22.8 8:03.8 8:29.1 8:11.7 8:14.2
25 Bryn Black PCP Racing 41:21.6 8:27.8 8:04.8 8:26.2 8:17.2 8:05.6
27 Lori Sledge Group Health 41:30.4 8:42.3 8:14.0 8:12.0 8:11.7 8:10.3
28 Erin Alving Motofish 42:06.4 8:37.3 8:22.9 8:17.5 8:05.1 8:43.6
29 Frances Marquart -1 lap 9:39.4 9:37.3 10:03.9 10:09.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Ian Brink Rad Racing NW 36:49.7 5:40.3 6:16.5 6:11.7 6:17.0 6:13.5 6:10.7
2 William Courtney 36:50.4 5:39.9 6:15.9 6:13.0 6:17.0 6:10.8 6:13.9
3 Ellison Brink Rad Racing NW 36:53.9 5:39.6 6:17.4 6:11.1 6:17.4 6:10.7 6:17.6
4 Brandon Sprouse 37:33.4 5:42.9 6:14.9 6:21.7 6:27.4 6:27.4 6:19.1
5 Michael Baldus Metier 37:33.6 5:56.7 6:18.1 6:14.3 6:18.5 6:27.0 6:19.0
6 Jake Hightower Rad Racing NW 37:33.8 5:44.8 6:14.1 6:18.2 6:24.5 6:34.1 6:18.1
7 Cody4 Young HOUSE WINE RACING/ TOROS CYCLES 37:36.3 5:56.3 6:18.2 6:16.0 6:16.1 6:27.4 6:22.3
8 Adrian Magun Cycle U/Apex 37:36.9 5:39.4 6:17.7 6:22.0 6:28.9 6:24.0 6:24.9
9 John Knisely 38:00.9 6:06.1 6:20.7 6:19.4 6:28.4 6:28.0 6:18.4
10 Paul Josephson Cycle U 38:01.4 6:00.4 6:22.2 6:26.7 6:25.1 6:28.6 6:18.4
11 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia 38:20.9 5:55.9 6:25.3 6:30.1 6:29.8 6:29.5 6:30.3
12 Tim Welsh Hedrick Racing 38:24.2 6:23.8 6:32.1 6:19.5 6:24.5 6:25.6 6:18.6
13 Alec Osenbach Tenspeed Hero 38:45.0 6:02.5 6:20.5 6:23.5 6:30.1 6:35.7 6:52.7
14 Justin Widlund 38:47.4 5:58.3 6:26.8 6:22.3 6:30.0 6:40.0 6:50.0
15 Thomas Baron 38:52.5 6:09.2 6:29.7 6:34.7 6:27.0 6:41.2 6:30.8
16 Ricky Lyman 39:10.8 6:31.8 6:38.1 6:28.2 6:37.8 6:32.2 6:22.6
17 Christopher Stubel Cycle U 39:11.0 6:22.8 6:34.8 6:35.5 6:46.3 6:31.3 6:20.3
18 Andrew Carlberg LWV/Broadmark Capital 39:14.0 6:02.4 6:26.5 6:39.7 6:50.8 6:43.0 6:31.6
19 Daniel Liberator 39:14.9 6:22.4 6:30.2 6:31.3 6:36.6 6:41.3 6:33.1
20 Sam Zivin Bicycles Centers 39:21.3 6:28.6 6:32.7 6:34.3 6:40.0 6:31.4 6:34.3
20 Jim Englert 39:21.3 6:12.8 6:22.2 6:38.2 6:47.0 6:48.0 6:33.2
22 Nash Emrich 39:24.2 6:32.8 6:25.0 6:28.3 6:34.8 6:35.4 6:47.8
23 Derrick Howlett Bike Masters 39:32.0 6:23.3 6:41.7 6:30.7 6:38.9 6:34.0 6:43.3
24 Jack Spranger Rad Racing 39:45.8 5:49.8 6:35.8 6:42.4 6:53.4 6:52.3 6:52.1
25 Christopher Morrow Goat Rodeo Cycling Club 39:46.2 6:34.5 6:42.6 6:41.0 6:44.5 6:33.9 6:29.8
26 Brandon Bouwkamp Goat Rodeo Cycling Club 39:46.3 6:32.3 6:41.7 6:41.3 6:43.2 6:36.8 6:31.0
27 Andrew Zeigler PCP Racing 39:47.2 6:07.0 6:38.1 6:44.5 6:54.8 6:51.0 6:31.8
27 Christopher Quast 39:47.2 6:45.5 6:35.7 6:41.2 6:42.0 6:32.4 6:30.5
29 Trey Trefry Rad Racing 39:53.9 5:56.5 6:31.7 6:45.9 6:47.9 6:56.4 6:55.5
30 Scott Caparelli Cycle U/Apex 40:09.4 6:51.4 6:33.5 6:43.3 6:35.9 6:42.7 6:42.7
31 Andy Klepack Egencia 40:12.3 6:01.6 6:43.5 6:46.6 6:52.2 6:52.0 6:56.4
32 Ian Graves 40:17.6 6:38.1 6:43.0 6:47.4 6:46.9 6:45.1 6:37.1
33 Mike Udelhofen GRCC 40:20.6 6:34.3 6:41.8 6:45.0 6:52.9 6:44.5 6:42.1
34 Mark Berreth 40:20.8 6:19.3 6:46.4 6:50.7 6:46.5 6:59.4 6:38.4
35 Ethan P colson RAD Cycling NW 40:21.9 6:34.0 6:43.1 6:44.1 6:41.5 6:41.7 6:57.5
36 Curtis Baird Green Bike Team 40:25.2 6:28.8 6:45.1 6:47.5 6:45.1 6:54.2 6:44.5
37 Stephen Snider Bike Masters 40:25.7 6:21.9 6:48.8 7:09.5 6:45.6 6:44.4 6:35.5
38 Marco Ammatelli 40:26.2 6:35.9 6:38.8 6:26.1 8:12.9 6:20.3 6:12.3
39 Adam Jata Seattle 40:26.4 6:35.1 6:42.2 6:43.2 6:54.3 6:48.8 6:42.6
40 Nolan Jensen Snoqualmie 40:42.7 6:38.6 6:42.4 3:08.6 10:38.0 6:52.4 6:42.8
41 Jared King Dyna Racing 40:44.7 6:32.2 6:42.2 6:43.2 6:44.9 7:01.8 7:00.3
42 Sean Bunce Metier Racing 40:52.3 6:47.3 6:39.7 6:35.0 7:30.3 6:41.6 6:38.4
43 Adam Saegebarth 40:57.3 6:22.5 6:50.7 6:41.2 7:12.0 7:03.3 6:47.5
44 Daniel Truong 41:06.9 6:52.9 6:59.1 6:52.3 7:01.5 6:50.8 6:30.3
45 Colin Groark House Wine Racing 41:07.0 6:51.7 6:55.0 6:52.3 6:53.7 6:48.2 6:46.2
46 Matt Adolf 41:14.2 6:14.6 6:46.5 6:56.3 7:07.0 7:07.6 7:02.1
47 Antonio Coria Egencia 41:14.4 5:58.0 6:49.2 7:08.7 7:08.1 7:02.2 7:08.3
48 Robin Fay 41:15.2 6:53.0 6:57.9 6:56.8 6:50.0 6:55.8 6:41.8
49 Kevin Merkling 41:18.2 6:50.0 6:57.8 7:11.3 6:48.0 6:51.0 6:40.0
50 Bill Mann 41:19.1 6:46.7 6:41.6 6:51.8 7:06.0 6:57.1 6:56.0
51 Mario Rivas Doublecheck 41:21.6 6:20.4 6:59.4 6:58.0 7:02.8 6:57.3 7:03.7
52 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing 41:23.3 6:28.9 6:48.0 6:51.0 7:00.1 7:22.3 6:53.1
53 Jeffrey Smith M?tier 41:30.9 6:29.2 6:35.0 7:10.9 7:12.5 7:11.2 6:52.1
54 Jesse Llona Cycle U/Apex 41:50.8 6:53.6 6:54.5 6:54.5 6:55.0 7:01.2 7:12.0
55 David Keeler Jack's Bicycle Center - Homegrown R 41:53.5 6:32.9 7:11.3 7:21.2 7:04.1 6:58.2 6:45.9
56 Scott Grinsell 42:00.5 6:37.6 6:54.1 7:17.0 7:05.5 7:07.6 6:58.7
57 Cole Gar-aouy Rad Racing 42:09.0 6:13.6 6:58.9 7:15.3 7:14.2 7:15.6 7:11.5
58 James Benson 42:10.2 6:21.3 6:53.9 7:15.3 7:11.0 7:14.3 7:14.4
59 Jordan Lucke Egencia 42:27.5 6:04.8 6:47.2 7:04.8 6:57.1 8:11.5 7:22.2
60 Justin Kong Audi 42:36.0 6:48.8 7:01.4 6:58.1 7:27.9 7:08.4 7:11.5
61 Dyame Lemming False Summit 42:36.3 6:44.8 7:08.5 7:15.0 7:14.2 7:07.4 7:06.4
62 Mike Ritter 42:39.5 6:45.7 7:02.9 7:11.4 7:12.8 7:22.4 7:04.4
63 John Frias House Wine Racing 42:52.3 6:47.2 7:05.2 7:11.8 7:17.6 7:20.3 7:10.3
64 Mark Werner 43:06.8 6:34.3 7:13.6 7:13.5 7:19.7 7:11.3 7:34.4
65 Joseph Swain 43:08.1 6:20.7 6:41.3 8:52.2 7:05.7 7:17.1 6:51.1
66 Bryce Markey Enumclaw 43:28.5 6:41.2 7:10.1 7:31.4 7:49.1 7:29.8 6:47.0
67 Jon Chan 44:21.5 6:57.4 7:14.4 7:32.4 7:29.8 7:27.2 7:40.1
68 Peter Dempster Harder Cycling 45:12.9 6:57.9 7:05.6 7:06.1 7:05.9 7:18.4 9:38.9
69 Chris Rose Crosshare Racing -1 lap 6:24.9 7:39.3 6:41.7 6:41.5 6:41.3 -
70 Alexander 4 bennett Cycle U Junior Team -1 lap 6:46.8 7:26.3 7:23.6 7:50.7 7:51.7 -
71 Michael Gates MONROE -1 lap 6:50.2 7:17.6 7:37.3 7:54.3 7:59.5 -
72 Sean Porter Hotwire / Alki Velo Club -1 lap 6:44.2 7:52.2 7:49.1 7:57.3 7:39.0 -
73 Shawn Mcgaff Egencia -1 lap 6:56.1 8:12.0 8:27.8 8:19.4 8:05.8 -
74 Victor Muhat House Wine Racing -1 lap 7:27.5 8:46.6 9:15.3 9:07.4 9:18.8 -
75 Alex Khan -3 laps 9:22.7 9:48.9 25:03.7 - - -
76 Paul C buchanan -4 laps 5:39.7 6:16.7 - - - -
DNF Scott Miller Hedrick Cycles DNF - - - - - -
DNF Aaron Emery Hektic/Strix Cycles Racing DNF - - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Dan Warren Major Taylor Racing 40:57.0 7:59.1 6:32.7 6:35.9 6:42.8 6:39.3 6:27.2
2 Dennis Woods 40:57.7 8:03.3 6:31.4 6:35.5 6:40.4 6:41.0 6:26.1
3 James Mitchell Major Talor Racing 40:58.2 7:59.5 6:33.6 6:35.1 6:42.8 6:39.6 6:27.6
4 Greg Hodges Hektic / Strix Cycles Racing 41:20.3 8:02.2 6:37.5 6:42.5 6:44.3 6:42.1 6:31.7
5 Wes Wahlin 41:30.6 8:22.3 6:40.7 6:36.1 6:32.8 6:36.4 6:42.4
6 Joel Lentz Amazon Or Bust 41:38.7 8:05.8 6:42.3 6:48.0 6:39.7 6:46.9 6:36.1
7 Paul Bishop SCCA/Starbucks Racing 41:40.2 8:10.0 6:40.1 6:38.9 6:43.6 6:46.7 6:40.9
8 John Buwalda 41:50.9 8:26.5 6:38.6 6:36.3 6:41.4 6:46.3 6:41.9
9 Bradley Urban 41:55.1 8:15.3 6:38.3 6:43.5 6:44.5 6:53.5 6:40.2
10 Martin Ayling Dyna Racing 42:08.3 8:21.9 6:55.6 6:44.9 6:44.0 6:45.5 6:36.3
11 Gian Vito SCCA/ STARBUCKS CYCLING 42:08.5 8:18.1 6:37.2 6:45.6 6:50.2 6:58.1 6:39.4
12 Mathew Johnson 42:15.1 8:12.8 6:43.0 6:45.3 6:50.2 6:55.7 6:48.1
13 Justin Laford Strix/Hektic 42:28.5 8:44.2 6:37.4 6:43.0 6:44.8 6:48.4 6:50.7
14 Kristian Mickelson T-Wrex 42:39.9 8:14.4 6:53.6 6:57.2 6:43.4 7:00.1 6:51.2
15 Paul Sanders Pacific Bike And Ski 42:40.6 8:43.5 6:44.8 6:53.1 6:42.3 6:52.9 6:44.0
16 Todd Tourville Dyna Racing 42:41.1 8:33.5 6:46.5 6:50.4 6:54.2 6:52.2 6:44.4
17 Dan Brobst 42:41.9 8:27.6 6:50.6 6:46.1 6:58.8 6:54.0 6:44.7
18 Will Coghlan 42:46.8 8:28.0 6:47.9 6:56.7 6:54.5 6:50.5 6:49.2
19 Mike Hanney 43:10.2 8:19.3 6:58.0 6:56.8 6:55.9 7:05.1 6:55.0
20 Wayne Wakeman 43:14.2 8:18.3 7:02.0 6:55.9 6:54.3 7:05.0 6:58.7
21 Shay Childress Alki Rubicon 43:40.0 8:38.7 6:53.2 7:00.0 7:06.4 7:02.4 6:59.3
22 Robert Axel anderson -1 lap 9:02.0 7:08.3 7:04.8 7:05.0 7:05.1 -
23 Mark Rogers Hagens Berman Society Consulting -1 lap 8:47.9 7:07.1 7:22.0 7:06.5 7:07.2 -
24 Ruy Lopez -1 lap 8:17.5 7:04.0 7:11.0 7:41.6 7:20.0 -
25 Ben Di qual Hektic/Strix Racing Team -1 lap 8:34.3 7:15.9 7:16.0 7:14.0 7:17.4 -
26 Philip Darringer -1 lap 8:47.0 7:07.1 7:17.5 7:13.7 7:14.8 -
27 Jon Rehkopf Hotwire / Alki Velo Club -1 lap 8:44.9 7:17.3 7:19.5 7:11.3 7:08.1 -
28 Joshua Melanson -1 lap 8:44.5 7:10.0 7:24.9 7:13.8 7:08.3 -
29 Kevin Kallock Taco Time -1 lap 8:53.5 7:04.1 7:11.7 7:13.8 7:31.3 -
30 Ben Miller -1 lap 8:41.6 7:16.0 7:22.5 7:27.6 7:10.2 -
31 John Mcconnell Tacoma Bike Racing Team -1 lap 8:38.2 7:00.7 7:16.3 7:22.5 7:48.7 -
32 Simon Davies -1 lap 8:43.8 7:21.5 7:33.2 7:36.3 7:14.8 -
33 John Fiala Motofish -1 lap 8:38.9 7:15.9 7:15.0 7:44.9 7:35.2 -
34 Scott Brown Hammer & Awl -1 lap 8:36.4 7:15.2 7:37.4 7:46.2 7:20.1 -
35 Mark Orr Egencia -1 lap 8:47.3 7:29.2 7:30.3 7:36.7 7:29.4 -
36 Lang Nelson Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing -1 lap 9:06.0 7:12.5 7:33.4 7:36.6 7:36.2 -
37 Neal Poland -1 lap 8:45.5 7:33.8 7:34.0 7:40.9 7:36.4 -
38 Bryan Petersen -1 lap 8:46.7 7:30.7 7:36.1 7:41.2 7:38.8 -
39 James Matson Element Cycles -1 lap 9:16.7 7:31.7 7:44.1 7:45.6 7:58.4 -
40 Chris Colvin Dyna Racing -1 lap 9:17.8 7:54.8 7:56.1 7:49.3 7:48.4 -
41 Christopher Nelson Pc4men -1 lap 8:23.3 6:37.9 6:30.7 6:28.5 12:56.3 -
42 Robert Derose Hektic/Strix -1 lap 9:29.8 8:04.1 7:43.6 7:56.9 7:43.8 -
43 Srinath Swaminathan Hektic/Strix Cycles Racing -1 lap 9:00.7 8:01.9 8:04.4 8:02.0 8:05.3 -
44 Andres Ruiz -2 laps 8:56.3 15:21.6 7:52.1 7:32.3 - -
45 Zach Gordon -5 laps 8:48.9 - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Ivan Cintron MissFitic 38:41.9 5:48.3 6:48.0 6:36.1 6:38.6 6:32.3 6:18.6
2 Ronald Sielinski Therapeutic Associates 38:53.6 6:01.0 6:35.1 6:40.0 6:34.8 6:33.9 6:28.8
3 Gary Johnson MISFITZ 38:54.4 6:22.9 6:37.2 6:38.1 6:47.0 6:29.2 6:00.0
4 Russ Morgenson 38:57.8 6:03.1 6:33.6 6:37.1 6:38.0 6:31.6 6:34.3
5 Edward Holmes R4C 39:32.8 6:33.9 6:37.9 6:33.0 6:40.8 6:32.2 6:35.0
6 Scott Mcbride Metier Racing And Coffee 39:42.4 6:16.1 6:30.6 6:42.7 6:48.2 6:41.6 6:43.2
7 Dan Scott Mayhem 39:44.9 6:14.3 6:31.8 6:45.2 6:50.5 6:46.8 6:36.2
8 Jason Ingram Egencia 39:49.2 5:59.2 6:37.9 6:48.0 6:52.1 6:47.6 6:44.5
9 Robert Paek Dyna Racing 39:56.0 6:01.8 6:44.9 6:43.2 6:48.2 6:50.5 6:47.5
10 Diego Holmgren 39:57.2 6:10.3 6:49.3 6:42.6 6:50.0 6:46.9 6:38.1
11 Wesley Toller 40:04.4 6:38.4 6:39.2 6:36.1 6:38.7 6:47.0 6:44.9
12 Mark Kranwinkle 40:06.8 6:32.1 6:45.7 6:41.7 6:43.6 6:42.3 6:41.4
13 Tom Fryer Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 40:13.6 6:13.3 6:41.0 6:47.4 6:49.7 6:53.9 6:48.2
14 Craig Goodmansen Mcleod/Snohomish Bike Racing 40:17.8 6:07.5 6:46.6 6:51.0 6:50.2 6:57.5 6:45.0
15 Kevin Schock Alki Velo Club 40:18.6 6:16.3 6:49.9 6:47.6 6:45.7 6:48.9 6:50.2
16 Harrison Magun Cycle U/Apex Racing 40:21.0 6:09.5 6:46.3 6:47.9 6:48.7 6:57.0 6:51.7
17 Matt Molzan Gig Harbor 40:21.2 6:02.1 6:47.7 7:02.6 6:53.1 6:51.0 6:44.6
18 Josh Warborg Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 40:22.2 6:01.2 6:45.8 6:57.9 6:56.5 6:54.9 6:46.0
19 Ben Minicucci 40:22.4 6:24.3 6:49.5 6:47.4 6:44.9 6:49.7 6:46.6
20 Michael Mallory Shuksan Velo Club 40:24.1 6:31.9 6:50.0 6:43.5 6:51.0 6:44.1 6:43.5
21 Darryl Wolfe 40:30.8 6:27.4 6:55.7 6:45.2 6:49.2 6:43.5 6:49.7
22 Michael Burris Bicycle Centres 40:37.4 6:25.6 6:50.9 6:50.9 6:50.5 6:49.0 6:50.6
23 John Harris Los Toadies 40:45.0 6:21.3 6:56.4 6:46.5 6:50.6 6:56.1 6:54.1
24 Ben Wolf Alki Rubicon 40:46.6 6:12.4 6:49.9 6:49.1 6:53.6 7:02.3 6:59.4
25 Barry Crist 20/20 Fuel 40:47.1 6:12.6 6:58.0 6:53.4 7:00.3 6:54.6 6:48.1
26 Mikael Christensen Egencia 40:47.5 6:03.0 6:53.3 6:57.2 7:01.4 7:04.5 6:48.2
27 Greg Gizinski 40:47.9 6:29.8 7:00.1 6:47.0 6:51.5 6:51.2 6:48.3
28 Curtis Crape Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 40:51.0 6:33.0 6:52.7 6:51.1 6:52.7 6:52.2 6:49.3
29 John Greer Doublecheck 40:52.6 6:10.2 6:49.7 6:52.4 6:53.1 7:02.7 7:04.4
30 Lars Pedersen Slalom Consulting Racing 40:55.5 6:32.6 6:46.2 6:49.0 6:46.3 7:10.8 6:50.6
31 Heikki Heinaro Finska Kompaniet 41:01.3 6:26.0 7:01.7 6:48.8 6:54.8 6:50.8 6:59.1
32 Chris Klemczyk Mcleod/Snohomish Bike Racing 41:08.9 6:19.8 6:53.4 6:53.6 7:01.3 7:01.8 6:59.0
33 Peter Cousseau 41:25.1 6:18.1 6:52.8 6:53.1 7:00.9 7:09.0 7:11.1
34 Curt Anderson Pacific Bike & Ski 41:29.6 6:39.1 6:53.1 6:55.3 7:08.5 7:02.6 6:51.0
35 Chris Hermoso 41:32.3 6:15.6 6:58.4 7:00.4 7:09.4 7:08.7 6:59.7
36 Will Del valle R4C 41:50.1 6:57.3 6:49.9 6:59.4 6:57.1 7:06.5 6:59.9
37 Dan Zurawski 41:50.7 6:43.0 7:05.4 7:04.4 6:59.4 7:00.4 6:58.1
38 Michael Robertson 42:02.5 6:26.9 6:55.7 7:27.0 7:05.0 7:06.9 7:01.1
39 Brian Johnsen Double Check 42:03.1 6:40.5 6:59.6 7:10.0 7:05.4 7:05.3 7:02.2
40 Andy Bechtel Team Malia 42:46.8 6:56.2 7:14.9 7:08.4 7:06.6 7:12.9 7:07.8
41 J Prendergast 42:51.5 7:13.6 7:11.9 7:02.2 7:08.1 7:09.5 7:06.1
42 Travis Dougan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 42:52.0 6:24.7 7:05.6 7:19.7 7:20.8 7:23.2 7:18.0
43 Changren Yong Audi 43:00.1 7:11.4 7:07.9 7:07.2 7:09.5 7:14.9 7:09.2
44 Scott Long Pacific Bike & Ski 43:01.2 6:58.9 7:06.3 7:14.7 7:17.2 7:15.9 7:08.3
45 Darren Jeung Taco Time NW 43:03.9 6:43.9 7:11.3 7:16.9 7:24.0 7:15.6 7:12.3
46 Peter Graham 43:09.1 6:51.9 7:14.8 7:15.1 7:12.8 7:15.9 7:18.5
47 Kyle Trefry Snoqualmie Valley Velo 43:22.4 6:40.2 7:08.1 7:17.8 7:23.1 7:38.1 7:15.1
48 Daniel Goldberg Seattle 43:24.8 6:59.4 7:15.5 7:18.5 7:17.0 7:18.1 7:16.3
49 Steve Tolzman Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 43:35.7 6:30.0 7:14.4 7:20.8 7:28.9 7:33.4 7:28.3
50 Francis Mcgrody 43:41.7 6:23.7 7:51.9 7:16.9 7:24.9 7:25.6 7:18.8
51 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 43:42.0 6:23.4 7:26.8 7:28.9 7:34.1 7:33.2 7:15.6
52 Brian Elmore 43:43.6 6:57.7 7:25.2 7:22.7 7:25.2 7:17.8 7:15.0
53 Tony Peralta Pacific Bike And Ski 44:10.3 7:14.7 7:24.8 7:20.6 7:26.9 7:23.1 7:20.2
54 Mark Shanaberger 44:11.1 6:51.6 7:25.1 7:18.9 7:28.9 7:30.4 7:36.2
55 Chris Kunin Mayhem - West Seattle Cycles 44:15.0 6:26.2 7:19.8 7:25.5 7:43.6 7:53.6 7:26.3
56 Chris Gross 44:25.1 7:00.2 7:18.0 7:24.4 7:44.4 7:37.6 7:20.5
57 Peter Krautwald 44:26.3 7:06.3 7:12.4 7:21.8 7:31.9 7:38.6 7:35.3
58 Mike Anderson 44:31.1 6:56.9 7:22.8 7:23.1 7:39.6 7:40.1 7:28.5
59 Russ Sovde Dyna Racing 44:31.2 7:04.0 7:09.2 7:07.8 7:10.1 7:36.6 8:23.7
60 Neil Calissendorff 44:35.8 7:08.5 7:31.4 7:28.0 7:34.9 7:26.3 7:26.8
61 Brad Loetel Mayhem 44:36.9 6:57.1 7:24.0 7:27.3 7:38.0 7:41.6 7:29.0
62 Travis Fulton Duvall 44:43.2 6:39.2 7:27.1 7:27.4 7:46.4 7:51.4 7:31.7
63 Richard Keen 45:04.8 7:03.0 7:59.4 7:18.7 7:24.7 7:27.4 7:51.7
64 Eric Swanson 45:12.3 7:11.9 7:26.3 7:36.7 7:40.8 7:42.5 7:34.1
65 Chris Fontecchio 45:21.2 7:20.5 7:35.2 7:33.1 7:47.1 7:38.9 7:26.4
66 Douglass Mccrae 45:37.9 7:22.1 7:53.8 7:25.0 7:40.1 7:32.1 7:44.8
67 David Mount 45:52.9 7:15.9 7:27.9 7:35.5 7:53.5 7:48.2 7:51.8
68 Eric Brodsky 45:58.0 6:56.7 7:33.4 7:45.0 8:05.6 7:48.4 7:49.0
69 Rich Feldman 20/20 Fuel 46:36.8 7:12.9 7:36.8 7:45.8 7:55.1 8:02.8 8:03.5
70 James Rial Team Platy -1 lap 6:29.1 6:52.7 6:54.8 6:54.1 7:04.2 -
71 Kyle Shepard -1 lap 7:18.5 7:48.5 7:46.7 7:58.4 7:59.9 -
72 Lew Malakoff -1 lap 7:08.7 7:54.5 8:00.8 7:58.7 8:06.2 -
73 Chip Greaves Egencia -1 lap 7:00.5 7:54.3 8:01.7 8:27.6 7:59.1 -
74 Jeff Coopersmith Taco Time -1 lap 7:15.2 7:42.1 7:59.8 8:16.2 8:12.6 -
75 Jeremy Harrison -1 lap 7:20.9 7:49.8 7:58.8 8:16.4 8:07.5 -
76 Marc Savage LWV/Broadmark Capital -1 lap 7:15.7 8:22.8 8:32.0 8:08.8 7:56.7 -
77 Jason Gearhart Musette Cyclocross -1 lap 11:18.2 7:04.7 7:25.3 7:35.8 7:13.4 -
78 Chris Way -1 lap 7:42.3 8:16.2 8:31.7 8:28.3 8:07.0 -
79 Brett Dightman -1 lap 7:12.4 8:04.5 8:19.7 8:33.9 9:35.0 -
80 Mark Spencer-coons Egencia -2 laps
81 Tim Culbertson SCCA Starbucks Cycling Team -2 laps 6:15.4 7:06.2 8:07.4 23:25.7 - -
82 Mike Vanorden Double Check -5 laps 6:03.2 - - - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 46  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Megan Northey Hagans Berman 36:57.0 8:21.0 7:08.5 7:07.3 7:10.2 7:10.0
2 Cara Machacek NOMI Hand-Up Crew 37:32.8 8:23.7 7:13.4 7:24.3 7:07.8 7:23.6
3 Heather Fourie Spokeswomen Racing 37:48.6 8:25.8 7:18.2 7:21.2 7:19.1 7:24.3
4 Suzanne Ball KFP Cycling Collective 38:00.3 8:24.8 7:20.8 7:26.7 7:24.4 7:23.5
5 Nicole Swan Soft Like Kitten 38:07.0 8:25.2 7:34.0 7:23.1 7:18.9 7:25.8
6 Lauren Schmidt SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 38:40.0 8:30.6 7:35.6 7:31.7 7:32.9 7:29.1
7 Anna Johnson 38:53.8 8:44.5 7:45.5 7:27.6 7:29.8 7:26.3
8 Wendy Leber Malice 38:55.6 8:35.6 7:37.6 7:42.7 7:31.2 7:28.6
9 Bryna Fahrner Mayhem Racing 38:56.0 8:53.4 7:35.0 7:40.2 7:20.8 7:26.6
10 Stephanie Riegler SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 39:09.9 8:43.0 7:50.9 7:38.3 7:22.9 7:34.9
11 Cooper Smith Pizza Pals 39:35.4 8:42.0 7:49.1 7:49.5 7:42.8 7:32.1
12 Bailey Coerver Team Group Health 39:58.9 8:34.2 7:55.5 7:58.4 7:47.7 7:43.1