Log In
Cross Revolution #2 • Oct 4 2015
5.2
2
4.8
5.6
3.4
Clear, 61 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
2
Moisture
4.8
Accel
5.6
Tech
3.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Larson 30:21
2 Daniel Bassett 32:18
3 Nathan Schreiner 32:43
4 Chris Fornace 34:51
5 Robert Beare 36:44
6 Shawn Peerson TEAM PEERSON 37:00
7 Lew Malakoff 38:10
8 Michael Magee 40:35
13 Chris Colvin 28:26
14 David Williams 31:30
15 Billy Cook 32:06
DNF Brett Larabee 24:16
DNF Brandon Houk TROUGH TO VALLEY RACING 24:17
DNF Jason Bates 26:04
DNF Devin Sletager PIZZA PALS 26:37
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Breanna Kraft 36:57
2 Ana Davis 37:16
3 Kelli Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 28:55
4 Jen Frohlich TEAM GROUP HEALTH 29:01
5 Catharine Dejulio 29:44
6 Katie Colvin 31:31
7 Cassandra Graham 31:51
8 Corazon Batacan BICYCLE CENTRES 31:58
9 Keely Meyers 35:00
10 Sandlin Seguin 37:54
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calvin Spranger MAFIA RACING NW 1:02:14
2 Aaron Mickels ADVOCARE 1:03:15
3 Nicholas Adsero AXIOM HVAC/CYCLE U NORTH 1:03:51
4 Conrad Kornmann FIRST STRIKE VELO 1:04:57
5 Jose Alfredo ramirez AUDI 59:36
6 Colin Ferguson FANATIK 1:03:41
7 Rory Shackles BROADMARK 1:05:10
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Carlton KELLER-ROHRBACK 1:01:55
2 Matt Hill GARAGE RACING/SOURCE ENDURANCE 1:02:08
3 Doug Graver MAFIA RACING NW 1:02:12
4 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 1:03:01
5 Keith Rollins MAFIA RACING 1:03:03
6 Jeff Cummings JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 1:03:35
7 Steve Jensen BICYCLE CENTRES 1:04:08
8 Ken Harmon PC4MEN CYCLING 1:04:09
9 Rich Mcclung BROADMARK 1:04:51
10 LeRoi Smith HSP/METIER 1:05:17
11 Michael Brazel MAFIA RACING 1:05:23
12 James Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 1:05:24
13 Jim Albright PC4 MEN 58:22
14 Roger Burton BLUE ROOSTERS 59:01
15 Sean Phillips GARAGE RACING 59:40
16 Joel Burklund PC4MEN CYCLING 59:51
17 Matthew Oseto AUDI 1:01:03
18 Chris Wood RAVENNA CAPITAL MAN 1:01:25
19 David Hull 1:04:43
20 Dave Stanton CUCINA FRESCA 1:03:24
DNF Parker Lund MAFIA RACING NW 21:10
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Stevenson TREK CXC 58:56
2 Rory Jack RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 1:00:16
3 Tyson Lashbrook SET COACHING 1:00:16
4 Benji Perin RAVENNA CAPITAL 1:00:16
5 Ian Crane CASCADIA BICYCLING TEAM 1:00:48
6 Mitchell Thornton DYNA RACING 1:00:56
7 Ben Jenkins JENKINS IMAGING 1:00:56
8 Beddome Allen BIKESPORT 1:00:59
9 Pb Thiffault HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 1:01:51
10 Graham Robinson 1:01:51
11 Jason Walker CHRONOS P/B EASTON 1:01:52
12 Jim Wood 333 FAB 1:02:18
13 Steven Williams RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 1:02:23
14 Chris Rippey MENLO VELO CX 1:02:23
15 Steven Case TEAM S&M 1:02:41
16 Michael Dicenso MAFIA RACING 1:02:42
17 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:03:51
18 Carl Hulit RECYCLED CYCLES 1:05:43
19 Scott Funston RAD RACING NW 59:22
20 Peter Avolio HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 1:03:02
21 Michael Mullen SEATTLE SUPER SQUADRA 1:05:51
DNF Curtis Bergquist BIKE CENTRAL 41:04
DNF Calder Wood RAD RACING NW 19:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tricia Fleischer TENSPEED HERO 36:07
2 Stephanie White 36:49
3 Kristen Kelsey AXIOMHVAC-VOLER-CYCLE U 36:49
4 Hillary King NEMESIS RACING 37:02
5 Heidi Wood 333FAB CX FACTORY TEAM 37:02
6 Delia Massey BICYCLE CENTRES 37:08
7 Melanie Lewis AXIOM HVAC/CYCLE U NORTH 37:26
8 Gina Estep GROUP HEALTH 38:02
9 Kristi Berg AXIOM HVAC/CYCLE U NORTH 38:02
10 Jadine Riley TEAM GROUP HEALTH 38:18
11 Julie Robertson zivin BICYCLE CENTERS 38:31
12 Jodi Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 38:43
13 Andrea Casebolt GREGG'S TREK 39:10
14 Tamara Donnelly TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 39:27
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dwaine Trummert 42:00
2 Michael Mclane THE CREW 42:17
3 Matt Seguin DYNA RACING 42:22
4 Sid Wray MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 42:40
5 Richard Steele GARAGE RACING 42:41
6 Erik Anderson OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 42:43
7 Patrick Wilder MOOTS 43:10
8 Peter Super HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 43:19
9 David Hsu TEAM RED, WHITE, AND BLUE 43:28
10 Rick Jerabek ALKI/RUBICON 43:31
11 Michael Swale Old Town Bicycle 43:48
12 Clinton Seal BICYCLE CENTRES 43:53
13 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 44:22
14 Matt Nuffort FELL SWOOP 44:35
15 Steven Moe NEMESIS RACING 44:43
16 "jason Bavuso" BIKESPORT RACING 44:53
17 Kevin Mehrens AUDI 45:07
18 Bryan Hoon MAFIA 45:29
19 Jeffrey Early Dyna Racing 45:41
20 Tiff Koehn DYNA RACING 45:45
21 Justin Berndt MAFIA RACING NW 47:56
22 Eric Kolve 48:05
23 Nathan Kiger RAVENNA CAPITOL MANAGEMENT 39:42
24 Michael Lee EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE U NORTH 40:11
25 Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 41:41
26 Jason Sobottka OLD TOWN BICYCLE 42:20
27 Dodi Nov DYNA RACING 42:31
28 Troy Schmidt 42:58
29 George Romer EUROSPORTS - LEAVENWORTH 43:39
DNF Kozo Nozawa BLUE ROOSTER 14:24
DNF Brent Morrow 5:18
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Manion DYNA RACING 43:17
2 Matthew Stanigar DYNA RACING 43:59
3 Bernie Miller GL6 RACING 43:59
4 Matthew Mack PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 44:11
5 Christopher Mendoza GREEN BIKE TEAM 44:16
6 Paul Claeys DYNA RACING 44:34
7 Shannon Kupfer DANNY SHANE 44:40
8 Peter Benarcik RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 44:45
9 Todd Reedy 44:46
10 Duncan Mcintosh 44:51
11 Kennith Ramirez NEMESIS RACING 44:58
12 Nathan Webster BLUE ROOSTER 44:59
13 Robert Trombley CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 45:08
14 Sven Koehler SVEN IS NOT NYS 45:14
15 Nigel Newby-house MOTOFISH RACING 45:26
16 Greg Sweney MOTOFISH RACING 45:26
17 Richard Bankhead BLUE ROOSTER 45:40
18 Andrew Novikoff RAVENA CAPITAL MGT 47:32
19 Sean Wittmer BICYCLE CENTRES 48:13
20 Jeff Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE 40:05
21 Mike Burris BICYCLE CENTRES 40:18
22 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 45:30
24 Dodi Nov DYNA RACING 41:26
DNF Dave Pearson BICYCLE CENTRES 27:48
DNF Pat Miller HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 21:20
DNF John Drenning DYNA RACING 13:04
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson BLUE ROOSTER 43:43
2 Brad Laesch 2020 44:49
3 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 44:56
4 Billie Krein DOUBLECHECK 45:05
5 Glen Conley NONE 46:11
6 Tom Holmes N/A 39:55
7 Alex Rising DYNA RACING 40:16
8 Dave Hull 42:18
9 Leonard Throop 43:14
DNF J. Scott monett TACOMA BIKE RACING 34:58
DNF Ron Flores BIKE MASTERS 13:19
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Mccleerey AUDI 40:40
2 Layton Meyers RAD RACING NW 40:47
3 Jon Houk AUDI 41:38
4 Lewis Whiley RAD RACING NW 41:55
5 Mahlon Houk AUDI 42:03
6 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 42:03
7 Sterling Quinn 42:04
8 Joshua Beard SEATTLE UNIVERSTIY CYCLING CLUB 42:06
9 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 42:32
10 Cimarron Wortham RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 42:48
11 Michael Keller MARKET STREET CYCLING CLUB 43:42
12 Stuart Giesecke HEKTIC / STRIX CYCLES 43:55
13 Kellen Rack HEARTTHROB 44:06
14 Sky Wilson BIKESPORT RACING 44:42
15 Scott Heinz 44:45
16 Jeff Rasor TBA RACING 45:50
17 Andrew Morrison SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 48:29
DNF Steven Kady BLUE ROOSTER 29:35
DNF Joseph Giannetto FANATIK 12:39
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marissa Carr BICYCLE CENTRES 38:56
2 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 39:45
3 Lori Brazel MAFIA RACING 40:31
4 Robbie Phillips AVANTI RACING CLUB 40:35
5 Diane Zaida 40:58
6 Olivia Maurey TACOMA BIKE 41:08
7 Marne Fox-barrow NEMESIS RACING 41:09
8 Elisa Schmalz ADVOCARE-WWW.LETITSPARK.COM 41:37
9 Laura Newman 42:30
10 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM GROUP HEALTH 38:47
11 Elizabeth Peterson HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 40:12
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Simmons OLD TOWN BIKE 36:25
2 Emil Hillding 36:32
3 Daniel Liberator CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM 36:58
4 Brian Dewey BLUE ROOSTER 37:42
5 Mathew Johnson 37:50
6 John Fiala MOTOFISH 38:04
7 Christian Schmalz ADVOCARE 38:33
8 Paul Sanders PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 38:45
9 Joe Dumelin Dyna Racing 38:54
10 Mark Rogers HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 39:00
11 Dale Dolejsi DADDY LONGLEGS 39:17
12 Mark Villegas BIKE HUGGER 39:18
13 Ruy Lopez HOMEGROWN RACING 39:40
14 Andy Rosser OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 39:44
15 Jeffery James MISFITZ 40:57
16 Dan Brobst 41:13
17 Matt Newport TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 42:07
18 John Mcconnell TACOMA BIKE 42:23
19 Bryan Petersen 44:17
20 Kristian Mickelson T-WREX 47:18
22 Curtis Crape FANATIK 36:57
DNF Neal Poland 36:11
DNF Scott Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 22:32
DNF Simon Davies HSP 23:37
DNF Blake Davidson 5:51
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Stobin WAHOO FITNESS 28:49
2 Kent Hu HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 29:00
3 Barry Crist 20/20 FUEL 29:01
4 Michael Mckinney BLUE ROOSTERS 29:30
5 Larry Steinberg PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 29:40
6 Ivan Cintron MISFITZ 29:49
7 Tom Platt DYNA RACING 30:14
8 Greg Gizinski 30:37
9 David Larson 30:59
10 Craig Goodmansen MCLEOD 31:02
11 John Bennitt SWIFT INDUSTRIES 31:04
12 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 31:19
13 Robert Paek DYNA 31:19
14 Raul Alvarez 31:30
15 R. Michael gordon SLALOM CONSULTING / FSV 31:34
16 Chris Hermoso 31:36
17 Anthony Barlow EPIC RACING 31:37
18 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK 32:06
19 Matt Molzan MISFITZ CYCLING TEAM 32:12
20 Dave Perkins SNOQUALMIE VALLEY VELO 32:13
21 Chris Klemczyk MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 32:16
22 Dan Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 32:17
23 Gary Johnson MISFITZ 32:20
24 Kelly Muldrow 33:02
25 Harrison Magun CYCLE U/APEX RACING 33:09
26 Dan Von seggern 33:42
27 Alan Werstler SOFT LIKE KITTEN 34:14
28 Robert Cartwright MISFITZ 34:14
29 Mark Spencer-coons Blue Roosters 34:34
30 Darren Hoffman AVANTI RACING CLUB 34:40
31 Kevin Markham CLASSIC CYCLE 35:12
32 James Christie 35:15
33 Dan Mcgrady BLUE ROOSTER 36:20
34 Tony Peralta PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 38:32
DNF Peter Brown 26:32
DNF Brian Guthrie 5:51
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Kirchmeier GREEN BIKE TEAM 31:41
2 Jay Hatter 32:46
3 William Peterson OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 33:14
4 David Molenaar GREEN BIKE TEAM 34:35
5 Steve Ellis BLUE ROOSTER 34:56
6 John Curtin GL6 RACING 36:01
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Caldwell MEAT SHOP RACING 35:48
2 Wyatt Mason RAD RACING NW 35:49
3 Richard Shelmerdine BLUE ROOSTERS 36:05
4 Martin Van eycke jr. TACOMA BIKE RACING/ CYCLE SCIENCE T 36:06
5 Roy Sansell OOA 36:07
6 Harris Dunlap 36:29
7 Sam Zivin BICYCLE CENTERS 36:54
8 Matt Malyon EATINVILLE MASHERS 37:27
9 Kyle Curtin 37:42
10 Jean-baptiste Theou 37:48
11 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 37:58
12 Jarrett Aregger CENTER CYCLE 38:18
13 Greg Hodges HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 38:37
14 Paul Josephson CYCLEU/APEX 39:01
15 Mark Werner TEAM MALICE 40:22
16 Ethan Carlson 40:41
17 Cooper Stoulil 41:48
18 Matt Saxon 43:10
19 Daniel Martinez villa 44:17
20 Peter Snoblin Cucina Fresca 38:01
DNF Tim Farrell SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 26:22
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caylen Beaty TEAM GROUP HEALTH 40:03
2 Heidi Franz TEAM TEAM 41:12
3 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE U 42:02
4 Nicole Swan FIRST CITY CYCLING TEAM 42:08
5 Juliann Vander haegen RAD RACING NW 42:38
6 Cassandra Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 34:45
7 Laura Leblanc 35:23
8 Sarah Martin OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 35:28
9 Melissa Eamer 35:41
10 Heather Hulit RECYCLED CYCLES 36:08
11 Julie Piasecki PGS 36:19
12 Kathryn Kolan OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDICS ASSOC. 36:26
13 Lizzy Barker 36:48
14 Anna Savoie 36:56
15 Caryn Sengupta TEAM GROUP HEALTH 37:06
16 Olga Magun TEAM GROUP HEALTH 37:12
17 Anne Mcgowan 37:15
18 Ashley Cattell BICYCLE CENTRES 37:42
19 Ashley Thompson 37:53
20 Adriane Hairston RECYCLED CYCLES RACING / BOAT STREE 37:57
21 Tina Ziegler SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 38:06
22 Tina Mcgregor VELOFEMMES 38:11
23 Faye Christenberry 38:40
24 Jean Fisher CBC RACING 41:36
25 Kelly Jensen K TRAIN 42:31
26 Shannon Cortez OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDICS 42:58
27 Frances Marquart 35:03
DNF Carina Liljengren VELOFEMMES 7:45
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER 30:44
2 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 30:45
3 Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team 32:05
4 Peter Maxwell 32:46
5 John Pryor 32:59
6 John Sullivan BLUE ROOSTER 33:08
7 Stephen Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 35:10
8 Steve Townsend GL6 36:17
9 Robert Beare 37:12
10 Dale Dolejsi DADDY LONGLEGS 28:44
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Addison EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE UNIVERSITY NOR 36:29
2 Joe Spranger RAD RACING 37:15
3 Steiner Christensen OLD TOWN BIKE 37:46
4 Nate Hall BLUE ROOSTER 38:41
5 Johan Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER 39:12
6 Jonathan Davies TETE DE LA COURSE 29:38
7 Euan Mcelwaine CYCLE U 29:53
8 Nathan Sabol MCCLOUD CONSTRUCTION 29:54
9 Camden Drechsel 30:01
10 David Jr stonich ALKI/RUBICON 30:41
11 Milo Mcintosh 32:25
12 True Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON 32:27
13 Itai Malakoff CYCLE U 32:48
14 Reid Hu 35:06
15 Ruben Sparks TEAM NOVARA 41:07
16 Alex Dewey 29:56
17 Xavier Smalls 37:11
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun CYCLE U/APEX RACING 29:27
2 Jack Spranger RAD RACING 30:42
3 Alexander Bennett CYCLE UNIVERSITY 32:10
4 Ethan Casebolt RAD RACING NW 32:59
5 Connor Gizinski CYCLE U 33:43
6 Nathan Sponaugle MUKILTEO ENDORPHIN JUNKIES 41:02
7 Jackson Matera ALKI/RUBICON 32:52
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mikey Munoz SLALOM 35:11
2 Luke Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 36:58
3 Jack Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 30:51
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aran Connolly 8:15
2 Tomas Mcintosh 9:22
3 Zach Hall BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 9:57
4 Van Myers HODALA 10:33
5 Luca Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON 10:58
6 Shawn Mulholland 11:24
7 Deeson Patterson 11:48
8 Gus Stonich ALKI/RUBICON 13:54
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabella Meyers RAD RACING NW 32:11
2 Indigo Newby-house RAD RACING 40:55
3 Meilani Hsu RED ZONE CYCLING 42:55
DNF Ryan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 18:18
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Munoz SLALOM 30:53
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE U 35:39
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kassidy Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND 13:15
2 Charles Albright 13:19
3 Taylor Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 14:14
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cosmic Miller MY LOVELY WIFE 30:55
2 Erik Brooks BLUE ROOSTERS 31:18
3 John Roberts DOUBBLE CHECK 31:42
4 Dennis Stumpp 32:08
5 Craig Burgess BLUE ROOSTER 32:13
6 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLE CHECK P/B CONFLUENCE DI 32:16
7 Greg Heitman DOUBLECHECK 33:07
8 Jim Ahrens TACOMA BIKE 33:36
9 Barry Johnson 35:09
10 Roland Goeckel TEAM DOUBLECHECK 37:57
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carla Brock TEAM GROUP HEALTH 41:01
2 Sarah Bender MOTOFISH RACING 41:49
3 Eva Wong BLUE ROOSTER 42:37
4 Dawn Mcconaghy BLUE ROOSTER 43:05
5 Andrea Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SMC 43:56
6 Jen Jerabek ALKI/RUBICON 35:50
7 Brandelle Mcintosh SNOQUALMIE VALLEY VELO CLUB 38:57
8 Holly Young TEAM GROUP HEALTH 44:23
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sharon Gregg TEAM GROUP HEATH 40:27
2 Jodie Ramey SEATTLE RACE CLUB 40:34
3 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 41:05
4 Tracy Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON 41:22
5 Emily Nevin MALICE 41:32
6 Sheryl Johnson BLUE ROOSTER 42:09
7 Jane Matera ALKI/RUBICON 42:10
8 Jitka Cole SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 42:34
9 Carol Johnson GREGG'S TREK RACING TEAM 42:42
10 Rachel Mclain-rollins MAFIA RACING NW 43:31
11 Karen Metcalfe NEMESIS 43:51
12 Lisa Miller HSP 44:23
13 Kristina Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 35:09
14 Kristen Crupi 35:38
15 Kristy Andrews DYNA RACING TEAM 35:53
16 Christine Neumiller OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 39:28
17 Marta Medcalf CYCLE U MULTISPORT 40:40
18 Angela Cudone-sherdian SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 41:14
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 40:50
2 Rainer Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER 41:36
3 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 41:39
4 Randy Salamon THE EXTACLES/MACHETE SQUAD 41:41
5 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 42:04
6 Christian Folk HODALA 42:12
7 Alex Walker POINT DEFIANCE COUNSELING 42:12
8 David Stonich ALKI/RUBICON 42:15
9 Peter Hall BLUE ROOSTER 42:33
10 David Cook OLD TOWN BICYCLES 43:03
11 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 44:06
12 Ryan Smith PIZZA PALS 44:28
13 Todd Anderson 44:31
14 Blair Vanderlugt HOUSE WINE 44:40
15 Roy Sansell OOA 45:34
16 Joshua Beard SEATTLE UNIVERSTIY CYCLING CLUB 45:39
17 Matt Messenger PIZZA PALS 46:02
18 George Jackson OTB 46:40
19 Derek Leckrone OLD TOWN 46:41
20 Peter Stocker BIKESPORT 47:04
21 Greg Hodges HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 47:26
22 Dan Kasha BIKESPORT 47:51
23 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE 47:56
24 Mike Masuda 48:01
25 Kevin Speltz TEAM RECYCLED CYCLES 48:54
26 Jason Bogan HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 49:03
27 Colin Northcraft PIZZA PALS 49:14
28 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 41:30
29 Jesse Keating OLD TOWN BICYCLE 42:44
30 Matt Newport TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 44:00
31 Marty Sparks SUCK IT 44:39
32 D Parsons BLUE ROOSTER 46:09
33 Stephen Willis PIZZA PALS 47:17
34 Colby Samstag RECYCLED CYCLES RACING / BOAT STREE 47:31
35 Andrew Malakoff RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 41:51
DNF Griffin Meyers MRM RACING 6:01
DNF Michael Mcgovern PIZZA PALS 6:30
DNF Chris Myrick 6:49
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hidi Cramer SOFT LIKE KITTEN 39:43
2 Marsa Daniel SOUND VELO CYCLING CLUB 40:33
3 Heidi Franz TEAM TEAM 40:34
4 Kelly Mckean 41:12
5 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM GROUP HEALTH 48:43
6 Linda Maza-sparks TEAM DOUBLECHECK 39:19
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2