Log In
Kings CX Day 1 • Oct 22 2022 • Mason, OH
5.8
1.3
3.4
4.7
4.1
Partly Cloudy, 65 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.8
Beers
1.3
Moisture
3.4
Accel
4.7
Tech
4.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leif Winters Oklahoma Flyers 27:46:00
2 Matthew Crabbe Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler 27:46:00
3 Jack Helvie Midwest Devo 27:52:00
4 Ethan Clements Midwest Devo 31:22:00
5 Isabela Fronk Lionhearts 31:25:00
6 Camille Culbertson seven rivers day school 31:36:00
7 Dylan Skinner Lionhearts Junior Racing 31:55:00
8 Jackson Strutz Midwest Devo 32:09:00
9 Cade Moran Lionhearts Junior Racing 32:12:00
10 Silas Fisher Midwest Devo 32:56:00
11 Ridley Brenner K&G Bike Center 33:15:00
12 Chandler Beeson Oklahoma Flyers 33:23:00
13 Josie Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing 33:33:00
14 Gavin Fronk Lionhearts 34:02:00
15 Oscar Ihnen Lionhearts Junior Racing 34:24:00
16 Topher Dolinski Midwest Devo 34:26:00
17 Aldin Short Lionhearts 34:57:00
18 Tate Beeson Oklahoma Flyers 35:36:00
19 Timothy Kurtzman Lionhearts Juniors 26:13:00
20 Magdalena Rucker Lionhearts Junior Racing 26:18:00
21 Addie Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers 26:30:00
22 Mark Hawkins Lionheart 26:42:00
23 Juliette Dennedy GhIsallo Cycling Team 26:51:00
24 Emelia Brown Midwest Devo 27:06:00
25 William Hoffman Midwest Devo 27:25:00
26 Ellie Minner Lionhearts 27:30:00
27 Owen Crippen 28:02:00
28 Ella Pryor Midwest Devo 28:17:00
29 Aaron Boehman J's Youth Cycling 28:58:00
30 Owen Hoffman Midwest Devo 30:07:00
31 Riley Crippen 30:07:00
32 Owen Witt Method Tool Limited 30:20:00
33 Henry Sowers Lionhearts 32:07:00
34 Joseph Davis Brioso Coffee 37:44:00
35 James Josten The Dynamic Catholic Institute 21:14
36 June Fisher Midwest Devo 21:16
37 Jonny Tamaddoni Midwest Devo 21:43
38 George Josten The Dynamic Catholic Institute 21:58
39 Jenson Tamaddoni Midwest Devo 22:07
40 Elodie Holt Midwest Devo 22:19
41 Adam Boehman J's Youth Cycling 22:32
42 Arlie Moore Midwest Devo 22:50
43 Aspen White AW5 Racing 23:02
44 Grace Helvie Midwest Devo 23:04
45 Simon Ryba Lionhearts 23:39
46 Foster Hungerford Optimists 24:03:00
47 Charlie Ballinger Ballinger Home Services 24:36:00
48 Colin Patt Lionhearts Junior Racing 25:08:00
49 West Moore Midwest Devo 25:53:00
50 James Davis Brioso Coffee 28:26:00
51 Ryder Herrmann Lionhearts Junior Racing 30:00:00
52 Peyton Shaftel Lionhearts 31:10:00
53 Alex Alvarado Midwest Devo 13:26
54 Jeffrey Brueshaber Lionhearts Junior Racing 13:42
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 49   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Brown BEAR CX 44:35:00
2 Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling 44:43:00
3 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling 44:47:00
4 Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo Supporter 44:49:00
5 Will Knowles ProTerra Racing 44:51:00
6 Henry Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling 45:28:00
7 Nathan Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 45:45:00
8 Dylan Schroeder ProTerra 45:47:00
9 Jade Rohde Proterra 45:56:00
10 Dillon Cosper FinKraft Junior Cycling Team 45:59:00
11 Presley Evans Miller School of Albemarle 46:58:00
12 Noah Shelton Bear CX 47:04:00
13 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling 47:39:00
14 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 47:53:00
15 Nathan Hauber 48:20:00
16 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative 48:50:00
17 Carmine Miller Dirt Camp Racing 49:03:00
18 Sam Elliott ASU Devo/Pro Terra 49:19:00
19 Julian Wang Summit Freewheelers 49:39:00
20 Austin Rankl KW Cycling Academy 50:23:00
21 Hunter Gengler ProTerra 50:51:00
22 Jensen Cervati NCTC 52:09:00
23 Lucas Goertz KW Cycling Academy 43:08:00
24 Benicio Thorne Biciclista 43:12:00
25 Cameron Bimson Corridor Devo Junior Cycling Te 43:56:00
26 Luke Harris Suburban Cycles 46:04:00
DNF Gus Bratetic Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner
Finishers: Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Wells Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silv 46:03:00
2 Jay Ganser Carpe Diem 46:52:00
3 Michael Mcshane Be Real Sports 47:08:00
4 Josh Fangman Brazen Dropouts 47:16:00
5 Nathan Sibly NOMAD Cycling Services 47:33:00
6 Thomas Savage 47:47:00
7 Shadd Smith Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 47:51:00
8 Ryan Burnette #rbh factory racing 47:54:00
9 Michael Brown 47:57:00
10 Tanner Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers 48:00:00
11 Brett Conaway Midwest Devo 48:01:00
12 Niklas Brandt C3-Wagner Roofing 48:12:00
13 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart 48:16:00
14 Shane Brenner K&G Bike Center 48:17:00
15 Bo Sherman Unattached 48:31:00
16 Paul Carter Mid South 48:32:00
17 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Chicago Cuttin' Crew 48:59:00
18 Thomas Minner ZWS / Brilliant Advice 49:20:00
19 Chris Bowman 49:20:00
20 Brian Harville KLM/Cold Stone 49:22:00
21 Andrew Boneff Village Cyclery 49:25:00
22 Matthew Scott fiets met slagroom 49:38:00
23 Ryan Haden Mirror Twin Cycling 49:42:00
24 Jason Urckfitz Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b 50:09:00
25 Jake Beeson Hot Gossip 50:23:00
26 Tim Marshall team_ baghouse 50:24:00
27 Scott Miller K&G Racing 50:42:00
28 Benjamin Grier Paradise Garage 50:46:00
29 Brent Evans Shining Star Cycling p/b DNA Cy 50:46:00
30 Robert Messmer ZWS / Brilliant Advice 50:51:00
31 Ryun Mielke Shake 'n Bake 50:53:00
32 Nic Handy Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subar 51:00:00
33 Paul Richardson Team Neighborlink 51:07:00
34 Cory Muth Monogram Mambas 51:09:00
35 Dirk Pohlmann Dirty South Racing 51:10:00
36 Mike Flowers 51:13:00
37 Zachary Wills Massage Envy Racing 51:14:00
38 Jon Gallagher 51:18:00
39 Paul Nederveld Fusion/Gentex Corp 51:20:00
40 Tom Weaver Summit Freewheelers 51:41:00
41 Doug Campbell Raging Bull Racing 51:49:00
42 William Guilbert Ann Arbor Velo 52:13:00
43 Marco Deshaies 52:15:00
44 Mike Piposar ZWS / Brilliant Advice 43:52:00
45 Scott Paisley Blue Wheel Bikes 44:00:00
46 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing p/b Westfield Cycle 44:03:00
47 Nate Loman Team Lake Effect p/b Bike Autho 44:05:00
48 Darrell Engel Long Tail Creative 44:06:00
49 Jeffrey Craft Lake Effect Cycling Team 44:06:00
50 Doug Carraway Veloscience Bike Works Cycling 44:14:00
51 Scott Helvie Bicycle Garage Indy 44:18:00
52 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports 44:19:00
53 Benjamin Leichty Team Hungry 44:21:00
54 Jim Bethea Iowa City Cycling Club 44:34:00
55 Christopher Arndt Smanie 44:42:00
56 Jason Stoner Fiets Met Slagroom 44:46:00
57 Michael Gottfried Trailer Park Racing / Infinit / 44:58:00
58 Dennis Barber Bicycle Station 45:26:00
59 Andy Perrino Team Hungry 45:49:00
60 Brian Klueber Joy Machines Racing 45:56:00
61 Andrew Klumb 46:12:00
62 Jeffrey Accursi Team Team 46:41:00
63 Tom Elliott Endurance Sports Development 46:53:00
64 Craig North Ann Arbor Velo Club 47:26:00
65 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels 47:32:00
66 Collin Shipman Midwest Devo Support Crew 47:44:00
67 Robert Westendorf Queen City Wheels 47:52:00
68 Greg Dartt Queen City Wheels 49:00:00
69 Lawrence Czarnecki 49:23:00
70 Tom Marsh 49:35:00
71 Shannon Branscomb Team Neighborlink 50:22:00
72 Alan Willey ZWS / Brilliant Advice 50:39:00
73 Jeff Davis Brioso Coffee 51:02:00
74 David Linden K&G Bike Center 51:14:00
75 Peter Cline PSIMET Racing 51:55:00
76 Dean Parker 360 Racing 52:08:00
77 Brian Dawson Fort Wayne Outfitters 52:25:00
78 Stephen Finch The HUB Racing 52:30:00
79 Charles South 3 Rivers Velosport Racing Team 52:45:00
80 Spencer Hackett Inter Cap City Elite United p/b 52:57:00
81 Daniel Hoffman Midhigan Bicycle Law 53:58:00
82 Gabe Robinson Vacation Cycle Supply Co. 44:11:00
83 Lonnie Welch Team Athens 44:16:00
84 Ryan Crabbe 44:23:00
85 Marshall Leininger Smani Saddles 45:27:00
86 Doug Hamilton Team Dayton Cycling 51:28:00
87 Jerry Shere Team Lake Effect 54:36:00
DNF David Palmer Midwest Devo Support Crew
DNF Michael Crowley
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Bernhard Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 46:14:00
2 George Frazier Bear National 46:22:00
3 Alec Clements Midwest Devo 46:54:00
4 Brandon Goodwin 46:58:00
5 Asher Strauss NCTC 47:04:00
6 Jakob Craig Lindenwood University 47:11:00
7 Ethan Morris dcdevo Racing Academy 47:16:00
8 Matthew Crabbe Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler 47:17:00
9 Lucas Poupard Torchys Tacos/Bike Mart 47:21:00
10 Sean Herring Feedback Sports 47:35:00
11 Brody Burnham Lindenwood University 48:00:00
12 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers 48:06:00
13 Joshua Fitzgerald Lindenwood University 48:12:00
14 Spencer Johnston 48:19:00
15 Anthony Bailey One More Racing 48:32:00
16 Chase Cubbage Pro-Terra racing 48:41:00
17 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers/ Lindsey Wilson 49:03:00
18 Max Chilsen Lees-McRae College 49:10:00
19 Connor Polenske Lindenwood University 49:17:00
20 Jura Gerlach Lindenwood University 49:35:00
21 Broden Kelly nine13 sports p/b Singleton Coa 49:42:00
22 Blake Dawson Fort-Wayne outfitters 49:48:00
23 Mitchell Powers 49:48:00
24 Rob Luikart Paradise Garage Racing 49:56:00
25 Chandler Ballard pepper MARIAN UNIVERSITY 49:58:00
26 Justin Rice ZWS / Brilliant Advice 50:09:00
27 Abner Miralda Equifax-Clarksville Schwinn Rac 50:38:00
28 Owen Rogers Lindenwood University 50:41:00
29 Alessandro Cannizzo Minuteman|Empire Automation p 50:41:00
30 Joseph Beals Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 50:45:00
31 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling 50:49:00
32 Corey Smith Team Neighborlink 50:55:00
33 Griffin Caskey Corridor Devo 51:04:00
34 Kile Yurchak Vacation Cycle Supply Co 51:18:00
35 Levi Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike 51:37:00
36 Michael Hemmerlin MARIAN UNIVERSITY 51:41:00
37 Jeff White AW5 Racing 51:45:00
38 Steve Hunchuck UPMC - ProBike+Run 51:58:00
39 Vince Urichich 52:03:00
40 Alex Aeschbury Team Hungry 52:21:00
41 Jim Molnar Hammercross 52:30:00
42 Jason Sullivan 52:40:00
43 Zach Goodrich K & G Bike Center 52:49:00
44 Jack Helvie BICYCLE GARAGE OF INDY 52:55:00
45 Benjamin Seppala Darkhorse Racing 53:16:00
46 Jude Serrani Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike 53:22:00
47 Ryutaro Nakamura 859 Cycling p/b Commonwealth Ey 53:36:00
48 John Lewnard Queen City Wheels 53:43:00
49 Mark Shearing Shake 'n Bake 53:52:00
50 Eric Peters Erg Cycling 54:14:00
51 Boyd Safrit Legion Brewing CX 54:22:00
52 Mike Whitlow Vacation Cycle Supply Co 54:34:00
53 Paul Neff Ohio Velo 54:34:00
54 Jesse Hawk 54:52:00
55 Patrick Urichich Lionhearts junior racing 55:02:00
56 Nathan Szabo Team Lake Effect 55:28:00
57 Joe Bellante Team Hungry Cycling 46:32:00
58 Nathaniel Ganger MARIAN UNIVERSITY 46:50:00
59 Connor Wingler MARIAN UNIVERSITY 23:57
DNF Clayton Bickel University of Cincinnati Cyclin
DNF Gavin Fronk Cincinnati Cyclocross
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 47   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers 39:21:00
2 Micah Sanchez MARIAN UNIVERSITY 40:05:00
3 Chandler Evans Miller School of Albemarle 40:18:00
4 Ethan Brown Midwest devo 40:31:00
5 Jude Serrani Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike 40:39:00
6 Jude Gillespie Miller School of Albemarle 40:40:00
7 Eli Culbertson Miller School of Albemarle 40:41:00
8 Geert Fischer Team Wheelie Fun 41:03:00
9 Jackson Clary MidWest DEVO 41:15:00
10 Mark Bischof Spin Bike Shop 41:33:00
11 Samuel Finch Lindenwood University 41:40:00
12 Sagan Goertz KW Cycling Academy 42:04:00
13 Brett White UPMC - ProBikeRun 42:08:00
14 Will Smotherman Al Dente 42:15:00
15 Maximus Donohue Miller School of Albemarle 42:24:00
16 Amir Danel MARIAN UNIVERSITY 42:33:00
17 Scott Evans MNTNROAD Coaching p/b Cutaway U 43:01:00
18 Cody Benham 3 rivers velo sport racing 43:14:00
19 Jack Carlow Oklahoma Flyers 43:36:00
20 Phil Gardner The Post Racing 43:58:00
21 Nolan Church Miller School of Albemarle 44:18:00
22 Bryan Gehrum Queen City Wheels 44:20:00
23 Levi Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike 44:30:00
24 Michael Liechty 44:43:00
25 Zachary Ballinger ZWS / BRILLANT ADVICE 44:47:00
26 Corey Atchison Qwik Fix 44:48:00
27 Aidan Strasser Vacation Cycle Supply Co. 45:10:00
28 Patrick Santino xXx Racing 45:18:00
29 Alex Steinker Vacation Cycle Supply Co. 45:19:00
30 Brad Fischer Team SixOneFour 45:35:00
31 Owen Bott Baltimore Yourh Cycling 46:08:00
32 Nathan Gross 36:43:00
33 Derek Groves Dash Racing 37:04:00
34 Cody Sowers Bishop's Bicycles 37:05:00
35 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts 37:05:00
36 Seiji Suzuki 37:08:00
37 Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels 37:22:00
38 John Downey The Optimists 37:32:00
39 Rich Peraud Hub Racing p/b Smith Patrick 37:34:00
40 Jacob Allen 38:06:00
41 Otto Bohn The Optimists 38:40:00
42 Lyle Dailey ZWS / Brilliant Advice 38:47:00
43 Michael Conaway Shamrock Cycles 38:56:00
44 Shaun Evans Joy Machines Racing 39:07:00
45 Cole Moran Lionhearts Junior Racing 39:18:00
46 Andrew Millard ZWS / Brilliant Advice 39:20:00
47 Fred Iversen Shamrock cycles 39:28:00
48 Gregory Dyas ACT 39:32:00
49 David Bradway Awesome Racing Collective 40:13:00
50 Ryan Dotson The Optimists 40:23:00
51 Sean Hughes Allied Forces Velo 40:42:00
52 Charles Barilleaux Team Hungry 41:04:00
53 Christopher Demler The Optimists 41:12:00
54 Nick Reader 41:41:00
55 Patrick Bischof University of Cincinnati Cyclin 42:00:00
56 Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles 42:11:00
57 Bob Boehman Team Adventures 43:09:00
58 David Nissen Queen City Wheels 44:04:00
59 Andrew Boehman J's Youth Cycling 44:05:00
60 Brad Wingo Queen City Wheels 45:05:00
61 Bryan Davis The Post Racing 48:05:00
62 Alan Bindemann The Optimists CX 48:30:00
63 Eber Flores ii The Optimists 29:08:00
64 Christopher Keyser 33:31:00
65 John Wheeler Shamrock Cycles 37:28:00
DNF Keith Woods Dash Racing p/b Westfield Cycle
DNF Tripp Holt Team Heroes
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 56   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Wallace 26:16:00
2 Brian Mcnely Bicycle Face 26:45:00
3 Brian Campbell Licking Valley Velo 26:46:00
4 Jeffrey Accursi Team Team 26:46:00
5 Noah Reckers 27:16:00
6 Kyle Carey 27:34:00
7 Adam Shaw 27:47:00
8 Jeffrey Parmelee Bike Line Indianapolis 27:50:00
9 Philip Pryor Midwest Devo Support Crew 27:50:00
10 Michael Tamaddoni Midwest Devo Support Crew 27:57:00
11 Andrew Whitehair Bike Ohio 27:57:00
12 Aubrey Freeman 28:09:00
13 Christopher Massa Bicycle Face 28:12:00
14 Riley Van vliet The Optimists 28:20:00
15 David Hodgson 28:46:00
16 Grant Daniels 29:05:00
17 Jason Wilber Columbus Cycling and Fitness 29:13:00
18 R.g. Florey 29:25:00
19 Brad Jacques Equifax- Clarksville Schwinn Ra 29:28:00
20 Rob Proctor 29:46:00
21 Brian Dawson Fort Wayne Outfitters 30:09:00
22 Danny Offill The Optimists 30:24:00
23 Alex Merick 30:27:00
24 Eduard Ryba The Optimists 30:44:00
25 Giovanni Dumford Down N Dirty Mudders 30:53:00
26 Christopher Cox Rollfast Cycling Club 31:02:00
27 Brett Hungerford Optimists 32:04:00
28 Jack Weber 32:16:00
29 Dan Lewis The Optimists 34:34:00
30 Grant Brueshaber 25:00:00
DNF Andrew Alvarado Midwest Devo Support Crew
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Dillman Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner 57:50:00
2 Mark Myles Mark Myles Racing p/b Be Real S 58:25:00
3 Sam Brown Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silv 58:30:00
4 Jonathan Anderson J moneyz gravel alternative amb 58:35:00
5 Lucas Stierwalt ProTerra Racing 58:42:00
6 Casey Hildebrandt Broken Spoke 58:43:00
7 Andrew Giniat Pony Shop Cyclocross Team 59:22:00
8 Jules Van kempen Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove 59:22:00
9 Dylan Zakrajsek 59:34:00
10 Owen Brenneman CXHAIRS Devo : Trek Bikes 59:35:00
11 Brannan Fix Fix Racing 59:47:00
12 Michael Larson 1:00:08
13 Adam Mote Olympic Development Academy 1:00:16
14 Tyler Cloutier TCCX 1:00:22
15 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing 1:00:37
16 Wanja Russenberger Bauer Sport Cycling Team 1:00:47
17 Keiran Eagen Team Durango Segment 28 1:00:51
18 Ethan Jedlicka MARIAN UNIVERSITY 1:00:58
19 Thomas Fuller Lindenwood University 1:01:09
20 Terol Pursell Forever Endurance 1:01:17
21 Christian Acker USMES 1:01:26
22 Allan Schroeder High Desert Hustle 1:01:39
23 Ryder Uetrecht MARIAN UNIVERSITY 1:01:45
24 John Hughes Team George's Cycles p/b RF Fou 1:01:45
25 Jake Olander Forever Endurance / Fort Lewis 1:01:56
26 Benjamin Sweet Hardwood Nextwave 1:02:02
27 Henry Conaway Bissell ABG Giant 1:02:05
28 Tommy Servetas Competitive Edge Racing 1:02:33
29 Peter Swinand Pony Shop Cyclocross Team 1:03:43
30 Shawn Geiger 40:44:00
31 Tj Kretzler Cycle-Smart 40:48:00
32 Nicholas Vorwerk CMG Factory racing 25:52:00
DNF Nathan Knowles MARIAN UNIVERSITY
DNF Frederick Junge Broom Wagon Works
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rylie Cahill Boulder Junior Cycling 42:13:00
2 Alice Hoskins Miller School of Albemarle 42:34:00
3 Dahlia Kissel Lionhearts Junior Racing 42:41:00
4 Lydia Elbert Pony Shop Cyclocross Team 42:41:00
5 Madeleine Pollock DEVO 43:53:00
6 Haylee Johnson Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 44:12:00
7 Chanah Katz Killington Mountain School 45:18:00
8 Madeline Stover Cascadia Jr Cycling 45:34:00
9 Alexa Stierwalt Aether Racing 45:39:00
10 Samantha Taylor Lionhearts Junior Racing 47:21:00
DNF Wave 7
DNF Brooklyn Raddin lionhearts junior racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zanna Logar Miller School of Albemarle 26:58:00
2 Raina Logar Miller School of Albemarle 27:35:00
3 Bridget Ciambotti Miller School of Albemarle 28:25:00
4 Ava White Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 28:47:00
5 Amanda Samuelson Hardwood Next Wave 28:50:00
6 Julia Kwasnick 29:18:00
7 Camille Culbertson seven rivers day school 29:42:00
8 Tonya White AW5 Racing 29:57:00
9 Alexandra Farmer Lionhearts Junior Racing 30:09:00
10 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor Velo Club 30:14:00
11 Tracey Minor The Optimists 31:08:00
12 Lucy Foss MARIAN UNIVERSITY 31:34:00
13 Megan Josten Happily Ever Afters 31:40:00
14 Gwendolyn Urbain Lindenwood University 32:01:00
15 Beth Atchison Qwik Fix 32:13:00
16 Tayllor Allen Lady Gnar Shredders 32:28:00
17 Kristen Coleman Licking Valley Velo 32:36:00
18 Erica Minner 32:54:00
19 Melissa Kurzhals Queen City Wheels 33:08:00
20 Kristen Schulz The Optimists 33:28:00
21 Micah Beeson Oklahoma Flyers 33:51:00
22 Sally Holt Midwest Devo Support 34:00:00
23 Julia Gieschen 34:34:00
24 Abi Moore Midwest Devo 24:34:00
25 Catherine Luers The Optimists 25:10:00
26 Michelle Dyas Women In Motion 27:48:00
27 Stacey Dejulius Fleet Feet Cincinnati 28:31:00
28 Kensa Koeppen Lindenwood University 29:29:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lidia Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 41:54:00
2 Ada Watson NCTC 42:20:00
3 Alyssa White Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 42:31:00
4 Coralie Levesque Marian University 43:31:00
5 Alyssa Sarkisov CXHAIRS DEVO : Trek Bikes 44:21:00
6 Alijah Beatty Marian University 44:26:00
7 Hannah Wheatley Al Dente 45:02:00
8 Mia Scarlato MARIAN UNIVERSITY 45:29:00
9 Bridget Wilson KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 45:39:00
10 Hadley Molnar Blue Ridge Cross 45:40:00
11 Samantha Brode Freddie Fu 46:01:00
12 Laura Kline CORK MONKEY RACING 46:15:00
13 Jordan Austin Lindenwood University 46:32:00
14 Sophie Cosper 46:45:00
15 Nicole Clamann Blue Ridge Cross 46:50:00
16 Iris Levin Lady Gnar Shredders 47:01:00
17 Tessa Greep 47:10:00
18 Jen Peters Erg Cycling Analysis 47:22:00
19 Ava Shipman Midwest Devo 47:28:00
20 Jamie Wilger 47:51:00
21 Luci Olewinski Cats! 48:17:00
22 Geraldine Schulze Team Hungry 48:24:00
23 Kristin Reece NOMAD Cycling Services 39:30:00
24 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor Velo Club 39:39:00
25 Aunika Kemp Lindenwood University 39:59:00
26 Irina Sarkisov Crosshairs Cycling 40:51:00
27 Rosie Levy United Cycling 41:29:00
28 Arielle Coy Marian University 41:49:00
29 Rachel Butler VeloDash 41:52:00
30 Korin Evans Shining Star Cycling p/b DNA Cy 43:13:00
31 Rosalyn Willey University of Cincinnati Cyclin 43:54:00
32 Tove Shere Team Lake Effect Cycling 45:19:00
33 Melissa Gomes Lindenwood University 47:06:00
34 Wendy Gilmore Queen City Wheels 48:17:00
DNF Emily Bradway Awesome Racing Collective p/b S
DNF Isabela Fronk Lionhearts
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Mani Alpha Groove Silverthorne 56:12:00
2 Lizzy Gunsalus MARIAN UNIVERSITY 56:35:00
3 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 56:49:00
4 Hannah Arensman Ignition p/b Rigd-Leitner 57:00:00
5 Emily Shields Ken's Bike Shop 57:01:00
6 Amelia Shea Feedback Sports 57:46:00
7 Jenaya Francis Juventus CC 57:56:00
8 Rachel Rubino Nice Bikes 58:54:00
9 Maria Larkin Cuttin Crew//Donkey Label 59:12:00
10 Veerle Goossens VG Racing 59:27:00
11 Rachel Geiter Team S&M CX 59:40:00
12 Sophie Russenberger Team S&M CX 59:46:00
13 Allison Halpin Team S&M CX 1:00:03
14 Jennifer Malik Smanie p/b Paradise Garage 1:00:12
15 Katelyn Walcroft Hardwood Next Wave 1:00:30
16 Katherine Sarkisov CXHAIRS DEVO : Trek Bikes 1:00:47
17 Traci Judge Cycle-Smart 1:01:11
18 Caitlin Neuman Neff Cycle Service 1:01:51
19 Brenna Wrye-simpson Team S&M CX 1:02:48
20 Kelly Roberson Beanie Babiezz 1:03:18
21 Ella Dishong Lindenwood University 45:35:00
22 Sarah Larson V3 Endurance 45:43:00
23 Hannah Dickson 45:44:00
24 Meghan Korol Lead Out Services/Industry Nine 45:45:00
25 Sarah Williams Dirty Kitten Racing p/b Champio 36:55:00
26 Callah Robinson MARIAN UNIVERSITY 37:29:00
27 Laura Alagna Pony Shop Cyclocross Team 37:57:00
DNF Kathryn Mcdicken Marian University
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 4