Log In
WSBA Cyclocross Championships • Dec 2 2018
5.2
3.1
3.3
5.3
5.4
Mostly Cloudy, 44 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
3.1
Moisture
3.3
Accel
5.3
Tech
5.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U 27:18.1
2 Theo Huggins Alki Rubicon 28:32.1
3 Tomas Mcintosh Hagens Berman Cycling 28:51.0
4 Jackson Hsu Cycle U 30:05.6
5 Jadenn Eng -1 lap
DNF Hayden Bond DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sammy Walker Broadmark Mt SI Racing 23:09.3
2 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing Nw 23:30.4
3 Parker Stanford Cycle U 23:53.4
4 Itai Malakoff Cycle U 24:07.1
5 Liam O'brien RAD Racing 24:18.6
6 Parker Anderson RAD Racing 24:43.2
7 Finn Westover 24:55.5
8 Tanner Bowen Bend Endurance Academy 25:55.6
9 Kai Wallis Rad Racing Nw 26:20.2
10 Reid Hu Rad Racing Nw 26:21.6
11 Joe Spranger Mount Si MTB 27:31.9
12 Jack Barrett stringham Broadmark Mt SI Racing 27:57.0
13 Donovan Ramirez Cycle U 28:27.8
14 Milo Mcintosh Hagens Berman Cycling 33:59.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trey Trefry Broadmark/Mt Si 28:24.9
2 Tanner Wescott Top Club 28:27.5
3 Jake Olander Bend Endurance Academy 29:25.1
4 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy 30:13.4
5 Alexander Bennett Cycle U Junior Team 30:41.1
6 Owen Rogers 15-16 30:51.1
7 Henry Kaeser 31:10.3
8 Eli Prochaska 31:54.6
9 Otto Begus Cycle U 32:12.0
10 Brooks Enge Dyna 33:27.6
11 Skye Mcdonald Cycle U 34:26.7
12 Connor Lamb Dyna Racing 34:29.0
13 Euan Mcelwaine Cycle U 36:53.7
14 Maximilian Krause Cycle Universithy -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Pollard Palouse Bicycle Racing 35:47.6
2 Jacob Ryse School of Cross 36:27.1
3 Dashawn Hutchinson Rad Racing Nw 40:35.9
4 Gabriel Denney Major Taylor Project 44:25.1
5 Levi Hamilton Majory Taylor Project -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Chapman University Of Idaho 42:16.2
2 Maarten Brugmans Egencia 42:53.8
3 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 44:18.6
4 Jonathan Heile Team Sports P/B Montucky Cold Snack 44:30.0
5 John Reynders Team Sports Bicycle Team P/B Montuc 45:23.3
6 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing 47:56.4
7 Paul Josephson Apex Racing 48:07.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sid Wray Egencia Racing 44:59.9
2 John E drake 45:41.7
3 Emil Hillding 46:16.2
4 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 46:38.5
5 Mark Adamski 48:05.4
6 Matthew Larsen 48:44.4
7 Todd Tourville Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 48:51.5
8 Rob Mcgarty 49:27.1
9 Sven Koehler Egencia -1 lap
10 Daniel Liberator Taco Time NW -1 lap
11 Curtis Crape -1 lap
12 Reeve Geary Egencia -1 lap
13 Wayne Wakeman -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Fife 29:51.9
2 Jonathan Popescu 30:00.9
3 Tyler Boucher RCC 30:01.4
4 Carden R king Boulder Junior Cycling 30:57.2
5 Andrew Pryhuber Liquid Velo Cycling 31:51.0
6 Clay Allred University Of Idaho 32:00.8
7 Robert Kennedy Cycle-Smart 32:52.4
8 David Knox Hub Cycling Team 33:39.5
9 Lash Mullen Dyna Racing 36:06.1
DNF Blaine Felton Alki Velo Club DNF
DNF Henry Watts WWU DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Free 31:11.9
2 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing Team 31:32.4
3 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing 31:34.6
4 Michael Swale 32:11.1
5 Mike Prochaska 33:06.4
6 David Savory 34:00.7
7 John Mcmillan 34:25.7
8 Daniel Tomko Kenmore Velo 34:28.6
9 Robert Liddicoat Vertical Earth 35:02.6
10 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop Racing 35:53.2
11 Jeff Nelson -1 lap
12 Greg Gizinski Cycle U -1 lap
13 Chris Huffman Old Town Bicycle -1 lap
14 Robert Rice Nemesis -1 lap
15 Tim Culbertson Hagens Berman Cycling -1 lap
DNF Harrison Magun Apex Racing DNF
DNF Lash Mullen Dyna Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Greathouse Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 34:15.6
2 Patrick Mccabe Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team 34:54.6
3 Jeremy Gillis 35:37.3
4 Kirk Canfield 36:35.3
5 Tyson Danilson Hotwire/Alki Velo Club 36:58.4
6 Brian Free Free Riders -1 lap
7 Scott Booth Tacoma Bike Racing Team -1 lap
8 Mark Evans Zoot -1 lap
9 Justin Begus -1 lap
10 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing -1 lap
11 Andre Tiffany Unavita -1 lap
12 Brian Evans -1 lap
13 Blair Cooper -1 lap
14 Justin Van emmerik -2 laps
15 James Leinbach N/A -2 laps
DNF Robert Beare Old Town Bicycle p/b Ritzman Constr DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Addison Leckrone Indiginous Wheels Co 38:04.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Groblewski Pete Keller Rohrback 41:34.5
2 Nicholas Bennette Keller Rohrback 41:35.1
3 Adam Worobec Liquid Velo 43:02.9
4 Andy Baker Broadmark Capital 43:24.5
5 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing 43:30.6
6 Michael Chaten Egencia 45:33.6
7 Reid Curry Murder Of Crows 45:39.8
8 Hung Mai Mighty Cycling 48:52.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Tubbs AUDI 41:50.8
2 Westover Steve 41:56.0
3 Jason Jablonski 43:06.8
4 Jason Walker 43:14.1
5 Trevor 40-49 kosa CBC 43:23.6
6 Conrad Kornmann 44:28.7
7 Bryan Torian CBC Racing 44:31.9
8 Dwaine Trummert 44:33.0
9 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice P/B Wattie Ink 44:52.2
10 Matthew Clark 45:21.4
11 Kaplan Ben Keller Rohrback Cycling 46:06.1
12 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 46:08.9
13 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman Cycling 46:15.1
14 Mark Selander Apex Racing 46:43.5
15 Sven Koehler Avanti Racing 46:44.6
16 Scott Renda Apex Racing 46:44.7
17 Chris Wierman 46:52.4
18 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo 47:00.5
19 Ewan Alexander 47:20.3
20 Jonas Bakkane Egencia 47:27.1
21 Peter Eby Hotwire Alki Velo 47:33.3
22 Bill Huggins Pcp 47:53.7
23 Curtis Crape 48:40.3
24 Joe Wessel Chainline Cycle 49:00.2
25 Steven Moe Team Nemesis -1 lap
26 Russ Morgenson Cycle U -1 lap
27 Jeff Cota Old Town Bicyce P/B Ritzman Constru -1 lap
28 Blaine Miller -1 lap
29 Wayne Wakeman -1 lap
DNF Terry Buchanan DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Bourcier 44:13.0
2 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 44:18.5
3 Doug Carlton Keller Rohrback 44:27.9
4 Richard Mcclung Broadmark Capital 44:38.6
5 Ronnie Schmeer KR Cycling 44:52.4
6 Tom Ryse Emde Sports 45:26.8
7 Chris Blair Bike Masters 45:59.5
8 Alec Duxbury 46:11.1
9 Greg Kauper Drop Bar Racing 46:30.2
10 Jonathan Castrodale Hedonspeed 46:36.1
11 Chris Rodde 46:42.5
12 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo 46:47.2
13 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo 47:05.0
14 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P 47:16.1
15 Doug Graver 48:07.1
16 Stringham Jack Dropbar Racing 49:06.0
17 Jeff Standish -1 lap
18 Pieter Mulier Classic Cycle -1 lap
19 John Drenning Dyna Racing -1 lap
20 Jon Pearson -1 lap
21 Jan Heine Bicycle Quarterly -1 lap
22 Robert Liddicoat Vertical Earth -1 lap
23 Jaegan Smith -1 lap
DNF Kempton Baker DNF
DNF Denny Bartlett Drop Bar Racing DNF
DNF Chris Bond Cycle U DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Undem Cycle U 35:51.5
2 James Coates 37:49.8
3 Paul Lastayo KUHL Cycling Team 37:57.5
4 Roy Colven 39:02.5
4 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management 39:02.5
6 Todd Reedy 39:44.9
7 Michael Brazel Mafia Racing 39:49.5
8 Steven Brady 39:49.9
9 George Jackson iii 39:51.3
10 Ron Huebner Mayhem racing 39:53.1
11 Christopher Mendoza Green Bike Team 40:12.5
12 Jim Peot RIDGE Cyclesport 40:31.1
13 Rick Raymond Old Town Bicycle - Ritzman Construc 40:45.8
14 Daniel Peterson Step Down 41:12.6
15 Mike Burris Fell Swoop 41:35.9
16 Quinn Dusenberry Egencia 42:02.1
17 Frank O'Brien OMG 42:51.4
18 Todd Dry MisFitz Cycling Team 43:09.8
19 Russ Rainforth Egencia 43:37.0
20 David Reed 44:25.2
21 Mark Evans Zoot -1 lap
22 Bryan Willman Egencia -2 laps
23 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI -4 laps
24 Stephen Chowning Soft Kitty -4 laps
DNF Chris Adolf Fell Swoop DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson Egencia 40:28.7
2 John Weyhrich Missoula Bicycle Works 42:03.8
3 Kevin Raymond VELOBODY / GERK'S 42:08.3
4 Glen Conley 42:15.3
5 Bob Agopsowicz Dyna Racing 42:48.6
6 Stefan Furst 43:29.7
7 Henry Gertje 43:57.0
8 David Stanton Taco Time NW -1 lap
9 Joe Hamilton -1 lap
10 Joe Anchondo Vertical Earth -1 lap
11 Peter Krumins Old Town Bicycle -1 lap
12 James Wagner -1 lap
13 Marshall Will None -1 lap
DNF Tom Holmes Na DNF
DNF Joseph Field DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaler Marshall 59:19.9
2 Parker Bloom Broad Street Cycles 59:28.4
3 Ivan Gallego MBW Racing 1:00:11.2
4 Ian Tubbs AUDI 1:00:42.6
5 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing 1:00:58.3
6 Ryder Uetrecht Top Club 1:01:15.3
7 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 1:01:22.7
8 Calvin Spranger Mafia Racing 1:02:36.6
9 Matthew Hornland Mighty Cycling 1:02:38.2
10 Paul Furst 1:02:39.7
11 Kenneth Rizer 1:03:22.5
12 Jack Spranger Mount Si MTB 1:03:45.2
13 Travis Monroe 1:03:49.3
14 Hayden C wierman 1:04:13.7
15 Dylan Pollard Palouse Bicycle Racing 1:04:50.9
16 Joshua Clarkman Donkey Label 1:04:53.9
17 Andrew Morrison Liquid Velo 1:05:03.7
18 Jacob D miller Cycle U 1:05:25.1
19 Richard Lyman 1:05:40.1
20 Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth 1:05:49.3
21 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 1:06:40.3
22 Brandon Sprouse 1:07:43.0
23 Will Barnes Liquid Velo -1 lap
24 Connor Gizinski Cycle U -1 lap
25 Gavin Bowen Bend Endurance Academy -1 lap
26 Sammyp Walker Broadmark Mt Si Racing -1 lap
27 Parker Casazza Cycle U -1 lap
28 Cole Garaouy Mount Si/ Brodmark Racing -1 lap
29 Michael Chaten Egencia -1 lap
30 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy -1 lap
31 Owen Rogers -1 lap
32 Winston Hackett Cycle U -1 lap
33 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team -1 lap
34 Tanner Bowen Bend Endurance Academy -1 lap
35 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW -2 laps
36 Erik Hammerquist -5 laps
37 Trevor 40-49 kosa CBC -5 laps
38 Rainier Schaefer MASH SF -5 laps
39 Molly Cameron Point S Nokian -6 laps
DNF Kosa Trevor DNF
DNF Dieter Laskowski DNF
DNF Reeve Geary Egencia DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Nelson Kinekt 41:06.1
2 Sam Owens 41:34.5
3 Fred Mills Point S Racing 42:32.5
4 Joseph Mullan Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team 42:55.5
5 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle p/b Ritzman Constr 42:58.2
6 Michael Saviers Team Oregon Racing 43:38.9
7 Patrick Leonard 43:50.5
8 Nick Stroud Old Town Cycles 44:55.2
9 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten 45:00.0
10 Nick Boroughs 45:32.4
11 Andrew Howe Soft Like Kitten 45:33.6
12 Jessy Hoffman Last Call Racing 46:36.2
13 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice P/B Wattie Ink 47:03.7
14 Peter Eby Hotwire Alki Velo 49:36.2
15 Will Taplin IWC -1 lap
16 Derek Leckrone -1 lap
17 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery -1 lap
18 Dieter Laskowski -1 lap
19 David Knox The Hub Coop -1 lap
20 Steven Moe Nemesis Plan B -1 lap
20 Steven Moe ss Team Nemesis -1 lap
21 Joe Spranger Broadmark Mt Si -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Barkley 43:20.9
2 Karine Valliantsaunders 30+ Liquid Velo -1 lap
3 Ruth Rondema Indigenous Wheel Co. -1 lap
4 Olivia Brown -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Wescott Sunnyside 42:37.0
2 Marsa Daniel MD Endurance Coaching 43:53.7
3 Malia Greening Team Thrive -1 lap
4 Jadine Riley -1 lap
5 Liz Nettles Team Thrive -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Robertson-zivin Team Thrive 32:43.8
2 Geraldine Vanderhaegen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 33:36.8
3 Lori Brazel 36:08.6
4 Jodie Ramey Hagens Berman Cycling 36:25.3
5 Avon Hansen 36:44.9
6 Sarah Martin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 40:58.9
7 Jitka Cole Liquid Velo 42:40.7
8 Jean Fisher -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Coyne Kaiser Permanente P/B Team Thrive 35:13.6
2 Lee Smith Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente 38:12.4
3 Johnson Sheryl Egencia 38:26.4
4 Linda Hood Indigenous Wheel -1 lap
5 Vikki Bourcier TCNF .Legal -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juliann Vanderhaegen NWCX Project 44:07.4
2 Disa Doherty cat 3 -1 lap
3 Anna Horvath -1 lap
4 Amanda Mcnabb Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente -1 lap
DNF Mackenna Lees DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Northey 35:57.1
2 Rebecca Book Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycl 35:59.7
3 Kelly Dahlin 37:37.7
4 Olivia Brown 40:30.2
5 Camdyn George 41:08.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Sunderman Zuster Cycling Team 39:25.5
2 Olga Magun Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente 40:13.0
3 Susan Kolb -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Indyk Liquid Velo 40:32.8
2 Sarah Hansen Indigenous Wheel Co -1 lap
3 Mackenna Lees -1 lap
4 Sandra Harvie -1 lap
5 Hannah Mccabe Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Iris Phillips phillips Cycle U 29:50.4
2 Keaghlan Robinson Northwest Womens Cyclocross Project 30:34.0
3 Elsie Mccabe Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team 32:06.1
4 Ivy Stringham NWCX Project 32:49.8
5 Greta Kornmann Nw Cx Project 33:29.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Audrey Pollard Palouse Bicycle Racing 27:32.3
2 Alma Fast Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mckenna Mckee 35:05.2
2 Disa Doherty 35:23.5
3 Linnea Sunderman -1 lap
4 Isabella Coppeans Major Taylor Project -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Lloyd Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:01:38.8
2 Shannon Mallory Nwcxproject 1:01:41.0
3 Ellie Mitchell NWCX Project 1:01:53.4
4 Rachel Geiter RAZZLE DAZZLE 1:03:14.9
5 Kenda Super Hagens Berman Cycling 1:03:49.0
6 Rachel Wood Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 1:05:06.2
7 Mckenna Mckee 1:05:11.9
8 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Componets 1:06:32.0
9 Julie Robertson-zivin Thrive 1:07:51.6
9 Julie A zivin Thrive 1:07:51.6
10 Callah Robinson Rad Racing NW -1 lap
11 Lauren Ziehnert -1 lap
12 Hayden Gizinski Northwest Womens Cyclocross Project -1 lap
13 Karine Valliant-Saunders Liquid Velo -1 lap
14 Bronwynn Gar-aouy Mount Si Broadmark -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing 43:59.0
2 Stephanie White Indigenous Wheel Co 44:23.9
3 Dayna Seaward Last Call Racing 45:14.8
4 Katy Giombolini Point S Racing 46:44.9
5 Addison Leckrone 48:50.6
6 Kelsey Cohan Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing -1 lap
7 Amanda Mcnabb Team Thrive -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3