Log In

Team Overview: Hub cycling team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MN State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 24 2019)

Isaac Weeks Men Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Robert Hest Men Cat 3 28 / 7

MN State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2019)

Robert Hest Men SingleSpd 3 / 21

Karma CX (Nov 16 2019)

Robert Hest Men Cat 3 5 / 8

CROIX CROSS 2019 Presented by Velo Du Nord (Nov 9 2019)

Isaac Weeks Men Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Zach Gusa Men Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Robert Hest Men SingleSpd 3 / 8

Fulton Star Cross/Upper-Midwest Regional CX Championship (Nov 3 2019)

Isaac Weeks Men Cat 4 4 / 11

Taco CX (Oct 19 2019)

Isaac Weeks Men Cat 3/4 23 / 38

Gopher Cross (Sep 28 2019)

Robert Hest Men SingleSpd 2 / 14
Isaac Weeks Men Cat 3/4 9 / 26

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2019)

Jenny Jenkins Women Cat 4/5 19 / 23
Robert Hest Men Single Speed 5 / 26
Isaac Weeks Men Cat 3/4 12 / 39

WSBA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

David Knox Cat 4 Men 8 / 11

NW CX Cup #5 Natz Practice #2 (Dec 1 2018)

David Knox Men 35+ Cat 4 9 / 17

MN State Championship CX Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Robert Hest Men SingleSpd 44 / 25

Croix Cross (Nov 10 2018)

Robert Hest Men Cat 4/5 4 / 23
Isaac Weeks Men Cat 3/4 12 / 26

NW CX Cup #4 Broadmark Cyclocross Cup (Nov 10 2018)

David Knox Men 4/Open 15 / 35
David Knox Men Open 3/Men SS 15 / 22

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Isaac Weeks Men Cat 4/5 13 / 53
Jill Suurmeyer Women Cat 4/5 9 / 23

RevoX (Oct 27 2018)

Henry Braun Men Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Robert Hest Men SingleSpd 6 / 9

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Robert Hest Men Cat 4/5 2 / 21

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Robert Hest Men SingleSpd 5 / 21

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 6 2018)

Megan Lennon Women Cat 3 8 / 9
Robert Hest Men Singlespeed 4 / 16

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Isaac Weeks Men Cat 4/5 30 / 108

NWCX Cup #2 - Ski Hill CX (Sep 22 2018)

David Knox ss Men Single Speed 26 / 13

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Jill Suurmeyer Women Cat 4 19 / 25
Isaac Weeks Men Cat 4/5 22 / 126
Ken Earley Men Singlespeed Open 24 / 48
Ken Earley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 69

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 9 2018)

Robert Hest Men Single Speed 8 / 29
Ken Earley Men Single Speed 12 / 29
Megan Lennon Women Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Jill Suurmeyer Women Cat 3/4 10 / 12
Isaac Weeks Men Cat 3/4 21 / 50

MN State Championship Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Megan Lennon Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Ken Earley Men Cat 3/4 18 / 27

Karma CX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Ken Earley Men Cat 3/4 14 / 21

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Isaac Weeks Men Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Holly Windschitl Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Megan Lennon Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Isaac Weeks Men Cat 3/4 7 / 24

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Ken Earley Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36
Megan Lennon Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Isaac Weeks Men Cat 3/4 19 / 42
Robert Hest Men Cat 3/4 21 / 42

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Jill Suurmeyer Women Cat 3/4 14 / 16
Megan Lennon Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Isaac Weeks Men Cat 3/4 23 / 69
Robert Hest Men Cat 3/4 35 / 69

RevoX (Sep 30 2017)

Isaac Weeks Men Cat 3/4 17 / 43
Robert Hest Men Cat 3/4 22 / 43

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Isaac Weeks Men Cat 4/5 21 / 93
Ken Earley Men Cat 3 61 / 77

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Isaac Weeks Men Cat 4/5 31 / 124
Jill Suurmeyer Women Cat 4 24 / 41
Ken Earley Men Cat 3 68 / 89

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Isaac Weeks Men U35 Cat 4 17 / 42
Jill Suurmeyer Women Cat 4 13 / 18

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Sam Berkland Men Cat 2 22 / 24

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Sam Berkland Men Cat 2 17 / 31

Theo Wirth Classic (Oct 13 2013)

Megan Peuse Mixed Cat 4/5 21 / 43
Megan Peuse Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 single speed 19 / 22