Log In
Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park • Oct 11 2009
4
0
0
4
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
4
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Farrell 20/20 Fuel
2 Clayton Weichbrodt
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella James Team Zoom
2 Stella Biehl 20/20 Fuel
3 Sarah Wood 20/20 Fuel
4 Sara Bluhm
5 Chloe Farrell 20/20 Fuel
6 Anna Haynie Team Haynie
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benji Perin
2 Dustin Lennon
3 Evan Schmitt husky cycling
4 Andrew Francis
5 Brian Koder valley athletic club/ cbc r
6 Jason Goff veloce velo
7 David O'Brien rad racing/hagens berman
8 Jeff Evans the valley
9 Josef Bellucci
10 Chris Tremonte recycled cycles / raleigh
11 Christian Schmalz cycle u
12 Chad Richmond hagens berman
13 Jason Goodman
14 Erik Kolve
15 Anthony Azevedo husky cycling
16 Kevin Conros none
17 Chris Foertsch
18 Jared Sheeks
19 Jay Malyon nrc/kona
20 Jesse Cohen
21 Clayton Slominski
22 Jim Hawk byrne invent
23 Dave Preston
24 Antonio Coria
25 Chris London
26 Andres Ruiz
27 Mark Rogers
28 Joe Gray
29 Aaron Last
30 Greg Langlais
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clini
2 Shane Christopher
3 Ryan Harrison Revolution Cycles
4 Mark Mireante Starbucks
5 Tim Whiteaker
6 Kentner Cottingham Second Ascent
7 Steve Crosier Recycled Cycles
8 Brian Maer Hagens Berman
9 Tim Lewis
10 Tyler Miller
11 Jon Quon Counterbalance
12 Kelly Cudworth The Cartridge Family
13 Micah Middleton Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
14 Mark Taylor Starbucks
15 Ryan Casebolt BD Roofing
16 Martin Chvoj IJM.org
17 Mark Shanabergel
18 Mark Yunker OTBCX
19 Josh Schmidt Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clini
20 William Mccann
21 Mike Reed old town bicycle
22 Josh Cohen
23 Jed Barden cycle u
24 Marc Schwartz Husky Cycling / University of Wash
25 Taylor Mosolf AVA/CBB
26 Jon Lafollette uBRDO Team Project
27 Mark Rogers Hagens Berman
28 Shawn Harrington cycle u
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Mallory Shuksan Velo Club
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Geary ASC Racing/Redline
2 Owen Donnelly
3 Kyle Howlett ASC Racing
4 Henry Hayes 20/20 Fuel
5 Caden Tongue Rad Racing NW
6 Luke Grant ASC Racing
7 Ben Bostrom Phil's Southside Cyclery
8 Derek Deyoung TAI
9 Matt O'Brien 20/20 Fuel
10 Matthew Wilkinson Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
11 Mike Jors ASC Team
12 Angus Rush
13 Tyler Haynie Team Haynie
14 Ian Prieve
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcus Tongue Rad Racing NW
2 Joe Michielsen Rad Racing NW
3 David Yamamoto
4 Donovan Benson Rad Racing NW
5 Sam Shepard None
6 Tanner Patnode Rad Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitchell Thornton ASC
2 Jarrett Aregger ASC Racing/Redline
3 Andrew Biehl 20/20 Fuel
4 Benjamin King Rad Racing NW
5 Carson Jones 20/20 Fuel
6 Ian Prieve
7 Skyler Schroeder Rad Racing NW
8 Erik Philipson ASC Racing/Redline
9 Derrick Howlett ASC / Redline
10 Joseph Halverson Pedal Dynamics AutoQuest
11 Travis Luther RAD Racing
12 George Jackson
13 Aaron Watt ASC Racing
14 Sam Mchale 20/20 Fuel
15 Holden Berg Bicycle Centers/Collision One
16 Xzavier Hamilton
17 Oliver Caziek 20/20 Fuel
18 Claytonweichbrodt
19 Talon Burke Tacoma Bike
20 Colton Schnabel BD Roofing
21 Owen Bertany 20/20 Fuel
22 Alex Haynie Team Haynie
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Mallory Redline
2 Madison Luther RAD Racing
3 Anna Beshlian 20/20 Fuel
4 Claire Mchale 20/20 Fuel
5 Grace Andres
6 Zara Mcgrath IJM.org
7 Lily Hayes
8 Sofia Bellizzi
9 Madison Schnabel BD Roofing
10 Chloe Farrell
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Wetzel Beneroya Research Institute
2 Toby Swanson Benaroya Research Institute
3 Solomon Woras Vanilla
4 Ian Mackie Beneroya Research Institute
5 Kyle Mcgilvray Old Town Bicycles
6 Chris Hill Cucina Fresca
7 Carl Hulit Recycled Cycles
8 Landon Erickson Cucina Fresca
9 Russell Stevenson Benaroya Research Institute
10 John-Christian Flack Valley Athletic Club
11 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles
12 Joe Brennan Hagens Berman LLP
13 Aaron Mickels Beneroya Research Institute
14 Craig Fowler uBrdo.com
15 Jeff Anderson Cucina Fresca
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Simpson Woodinville Bicycle/Bike Fit
2 Randy Bott Cucina Fresca
3 Nick Solheim First Rate Mortgage
4 Gabriel Grant Second Ascent
5 Christopher Green Amgen
6 Randy Salamon Recycled Cycles/Raleigh
7 Davis Shepherd Husky Cycling
8 Olivier Humbert Apex
9 Matt Maylon NRC/Kona
10 Conrad Kornmann Viking Sport Seattle
11 Nick Brown Recycled Cycles
12 Nicholas Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing
13 Nick Stielan
14 Cole Cutright ASC Racing/Redline
15 Rich Cook Revolution Cycles
16 Peter Avolio Branford Bike
17 Ryan W brown Cucina Fresca
18 Chris Wingfield Hagens Berman LLP
19 Joel Breems Revolution Cycles
20 Devin Knickerbocher First Rate Mortgage
21 Chad Marion Garage
22 Anthony Rutter Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
23 Alexander Jackson Cornish College
24 Andrew Erickson Hagens Berman LLP
25 Shannon Kupfer Ubrdo
26 Luke St. clair Recycled Cycles Racing
27 Alden Kroll Hagens Berman LLP
28 Nathan Solomon Alki Rubicon
29 Judson Miller Joe Bar
30 Mark Roughgarden Ubrdo
31 Adam Stern Ubrdo
32 Jay Maas Apex
33 J.d. Fette Hagens Berman LLP
34 Matthew Oseto Lenovo
35 Clark Rider Alki Rubicon
36 Jeff Gaeckle The Valley
37 Evan Renwick ASC Racing/Redline
38 Justin Berndt NRC/Kona
39 Kurt Litsinger Apex
40 Patrick Adrian Old Town
41 Ryan Vanderloop Viking Sport Seattle
42 Alex Telitsine IJM.ORG
43 Cameron Mallory Ubrdo
44 Justin Littell Revolution Cycles
45 Bob Ludeman Lenovo
46 Jamie Stralka NRC/Kona
47 Ryan Madison Breakaway Racing
48 Alex Walker Old Town
49 Matt Weintaub Hagens Berman LLP
50 Mark Lambie
51 Colin Krebsbach ASC Racing/Redline
52 Ryan Hughs Cucina Fresca
53 Dan Doran FRM/NW Velo
54 Marco Dewsinone Lenovo
55 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman LLP
56 Michael Prater Hagens Berman LLP
57 David Kirske Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
58 Aaron Huebner Counterbalance
59 Kosta Psaltis Rad Racing NW
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Crane Rad Racing NW
2 Seth Davis Alki-Rubicon
3 David Cook Old Town Bicycle
4 Brandon Wagner Joe Bar
5 John Stambaugh Alki Rubicon
6 Adam Van dyke McLeod Construction
7 Joseph Mullan Old Town Bicycle
8 David Burke Recycled Cycles
9 Benjamin Smith Second Ascent
10 Peter Eby
11 Patrick Monteith Second Ascent
12 Kenton Berg Second Ascent
13 Daniel Wren second ascent
14 Justin Harman Bicycle Centres / Collision One
15 Larry Doll Viking Sport Seattle
16 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside
17 "jason Bavuso" Joe Bar
18 Lawrence Jobe Suck It
19 Tom Keller Pistis
20 Thad Boss Joe Bar
21 Jodi Connolly Blue RoosterSporrts
22 Robert Kirkwood
23 Josh Simpson Recycled Cycles
24 Eric Evanson Wheelsport Cycling Team
25 Steve Ellis Blue RoosterSporrts
26 Nick Abbott Blue RoosterSporrts
27 Joe Kilbourne
28 Vincent Mysliwiec Old Town Bicycle
29 Ed Evanson
30 Steve Perry zoka Viking Sport
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Kelsey Buy Local Cycling
2 Brendan Connolly Blue Rooster Sports Med
3 Tom Phillips Ragnarok Racing
4 Matt Hill Garage
5 Ron Schmeer Modus
6 Damon Pettinger Hagens Berman Cycling Team
7 Doug Graver Ragnarok Racing
8 David Salo Second Ascent
9 Nikos Mills Garage Racing
10 Keith Rollins BD Roofing
11 Dan Norton redline
12 LeRoi Smith Ragnarok Racing
13 Sean Howie Bike Gallery Vancover
14 Matthew Lynch
15 Justin Harman Bicycle Centres / Collision One
16 Craig Dillon Cucina Fresca
17 Phil Oppenheimer Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
18 Steve Jensen Bicycle Centers
19 Ron Collins Bicycle Centers
20 Mike Gile Bryne Invent
21 Chad Berg Bicycle Centers/Collision One
22 Mike Rolcik Ragnarok Racing
23 Dan Thorson Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
24 Rich Blanco Ragnarok Racing
25 Todd Morse tucker Bicycle Centers
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Gallaher IJM.org
2 Jeff Cummings Kona Grassroots
3 Chris Adolf Cucina Fresca
4 Kurt Brown IJM.org
5 Bart Sanderson Blue Rooster/Sprots Med Clinic
6 Peter Krumins Old Town Bicycle
7 Pat Weiler Cycle Therapy - 4 Corners
8 Rick Heckenlaible Cucina Fresca
9 Cosmic Miller My Lovely Wife
10 Jim Peot
11 Dewey Stace Bicycle Centers/Collision1
12 Glen Conley Unattached
13 Bruce Roberts Bicycle Centers
14 Dan Peterson DQ'd for illegal pit
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dicenso NRC/Kona
2 J. Juelis Joe Bar
3 Sean Curran Second Ascent
4 Daniel Studley NRC/Kona
5 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman LLP
6 Jeff Woerner IJM.org
7 Barney Gill Cycle Therapy 4 Corners
8 Thad Boss Joe Bar
9 Matthew Oseto Lenovo
10 Dave Stonich Alki Rubicon
11 Sean Heflen Ragnarok Racing
12 Keith Heinzelman classic cycles
13 Ross Copeland Ragnarok Racing
14 "jason Bavuso" Joe Bar
15 Joe Martin NRC/Kona
16 Jason Dudek Second Ascent
17 Tim Hegg Phil's South Sound Cyclery/Team Ta
18 Tim Wood 2020 Fuel
19 Joshua Smith Planet Bike
20 Rick Jerabek
21 Dan Becraft Moots Racing NW
22 A. Travis nease
23 Parker Lund NRC / Kona
24 Michal Woynarowski Second Ascent
25 Dave Pearson Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
26 Art Weichbrodt Zoka/Vikingsport
27 Sam Taagen 20/20 Fuel
28 Joseph Ecker First Rate Mortgage
29 Sean Wittmer Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
30 Er Brown Viking Sport Seattle
31 Nathan Kiyer Ragnarok Racing
32 James O'Brien Second Ascent
33 Bob Ludeman Lenovo
34 Mark Papenhausen Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
35 Carl Anton Recycled Cycles
36 Kempton Baker Viking Sport Seattle
37 John Herzog Alki Rubicon
38 Jeremy Mckinley Gregg's
39 David Hamm Planet Bike
40 Patrick Raney Garage
41 David Sullivan
42 Scott Keiper Ragnarok Racing
43 Tom Johnson
44 Jeff Evans Doublecheck
45 Mark Rieder Planet Bike
46 Robert Trombley Recycled Cycles
47 Matt Bergerson Cucina Fresca
48 Heiko Stopsack Viking Sport Seattle
49 Matt Morrisson Raise The Bar
50 Steve Zeliadt Garage
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent
2 Rob Piper Amgen Cycling
3 John Alving
4 Mike Hayes 20/20 Fuel
5 Roy Colven Wines of WA
6 Mike Donnelly
7 Greg Luther
8 Scott Ramsey Starbucks
9 Christopher Mendoza The Valley Athletic Club/ CBC Raci
10 David Miller Mafia Racing
11 Dave Ryan Fitzgerald's Bicycles
12 Bob Ling Team Escapados
13 Todd Anderson
14 Matthew Cazier 20/20 Fuel
15 Tim Petrick BD Roofing
16 Paul Marquart BD Roofing
17 Andrew Malakoff
18 Mike Doherty Cucina Fresca
19 David Bennett Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
20 Larry Elliott
21 Jerry Cutright ACS Racing/Redline
22 Ed Rice Team MRJ
23 Riley Conkin McLeod Construction/Pedal Dynamics
24 David Baker Phils South Side Cyclery
25 Vern Cole Starbucks
26 David Mcintosh Giant Northwest
27 Dave Stanton Cucina Fresca
28 Steve Krause
29 Paul Krebsbach First Rate Mortgage
30 Steve Tauscheck Double Check
31 Tom Biehl 2020 Fuel
32 Unknown
33 David James Second Ascent
34 John Mchale 2020/Fuel
35 Peter Stocker Hagens Berman
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Wagner
2 John Roberts
3 Brian Volkert team doublecheck
4 Bernard Boglioli byrne specialty gas
5 Don Perry apex
6 William Hughey classic cycle
7 Marshall Will
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clini
2 Dmitri Keating Old Town Bicycle
3 Mark Papenhausen Bicycle Centre/Collision 1
4 Mark Doane Phil's Cycling
5 Dave Haugen Old Town Bicycle
6 Mark Mirante Starbucks
7 Jason Glover Cucina Fresca
8 Mark Eamer
9 Bryan Hoon
10 Aaron Ambuske 2020 Fuel
11 Ryan Linville Byrne Invent
12 Marty Thomas Double Check
13 Bryan Urakawa Vo2 Multisport
14 Kevin Andres Bicycle Centres Everett Washington
15 Paul Judy
16 Christopher Cumming Motofish
17 Shane Kromrey Bicyle Centres/Collision 1
18 Dean Sabol McLeod Construction
19 Jonathan Blunt McLeod Construction
20 Michael Robertson Hagens Berman
21 Brett Clothier-sharm nCucina Fresca
22 Bill Brazier Amgen Cycling
23 Paul Werner Old Town
24 Chris Liebsch TAI
25 Michael Prochaska
26 Matt Wallis Bicyle Centres/Collision 1
27 Dominic D'angelo Bicycle Centers / Collision 1
28 Chad Olson Cucina Fresca
29 Brian Platt Apex Racing
30 Chris Peterson Viking Sport Seattle
31 Derek Leckrone BD Roofing
32 Nathan Webster
33 Mark Stephenson Novara
34 Jason Land ByrneInvent
35 Peter M. vincent
36 Lorin Jovag
37 Emil King
38 John Mcguire
39 Reeve Geary Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clini
40 Scott Zorn 20/20 Fuel
41 Larry Jorgensen Byrne Invent
42 Matt Kincaid Phil's South Side
43 Mark Freda
44 Brian Mitchell Valley Athletic Club
45 Richard Carter Cucina Fresca
46 Jason Brayley Inferno Racing
47 Ron Funston
48 Bruk Ballenger Mcleod Construction / Pedal Dynami
49 Christian Helfrich
50 Tory Grant Old Town
51 Scott Wiltamuth 20/20 Fuel
52 Thomas Capell Phil's south side cyclery
53 Christian Fischer
54 Peter Houghton
55 Ed Amdahl Starbucks Cycling
56 Donny Buchanan Old Town
57 Robert Watson
58 James Leigh Phil's South Side Cyclery
59 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle
60 Andrew Marcuse HUP United
61 Andrew Newman Capital Bicycle Club
62 Kennith Ramirez ByrneInvent
63 Nguyen Evans
64 Mark Augustyniewicz
65 Nic Compton
66 Gary Mann Apex Racing
67 Casey Cramer
68 Jason Heinitz
69 Alex Young
70 Fabien Pichard Anvanti racing - Blue rooster
71 Mark Loure
72 Larry Steinberg
73 Greg Sweney Motofish
74 Mike Braaten Old Town Bicycle
75 Marc Richardson Byrne Invent
76 Gino Bellizzi
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hal Kussick
2 George Jackson Old Town Bicycles
3 Larry Boyer Cucina Fresca
4 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing
5 David Wills Phil's South Side Cyclery
6 Chad Clarke Fanatik bike co.
7 Joseph Kilbourne Cross Purpose/ Blue Collar Bicycle
8 Tom Fryer Fanatik bike co.
9 Eric Mamroth Recycled Cycles
10 Dan Deyoung TAI
11 Phil Meyer Phils South Side
12 Barry Johnson First Rate Mortgage
13 Bob Cartwright Old Town
14 Ken Takaku
15 Francisco Pons TAI
16 Steve Ellis Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
17 Rob Schueler Columbia Athletic Club
18 Tom Reier BD Roofing
19 George Spaggiari BD Roofing
20 Mark Hubbard
21 Dave Farrell 2020/Fuel
22 Jim Toye Bicycle Centers
23 Bill Zimmerman Cucina Fresca
24 Rhea Wallace
25 Adam Lamb The Fire Dept
26 Jeff Skov Old Town
27 Robert Bergeron Byrne Invent
28 David Regula First Rate Mortgage
29 Tom Halverson
30 Charles Logan Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
31 Jeff Coopersmith Cucina Fresca
32 Steve Jones 20/20 Fuel
33 Randy Bostrom Phils Southside Cyclery
34 Kevin Vandervaate Phils South Side Cyclery
35 Doug Metzger Fresbar/Kenda
36 John Prieve
37 Dennis Stumpp
38 Henry Janowski
39 Steve Wood New Belgium
40 Bruce Hunter BD Roofing
41 Steve Lindell Gregg's Sprecialized
42 Brian Conner
43 John Solheim
44 Dan Mcmahon
45 Dave Queen 20/20 Fuel
46 Tim Mccormick Byrne Invent
47 Greg Moring Revolution Cycles
48 Chris Lagerberg Blue Rooster
49 Chris Peterson Viking Sport Seattle
50 David Crist
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rodd Wagner
2 Richard Daifuku First Rate Mortgage
3 Rick Ceccanti BD Roofing
4 James Tedrick BD Roofing
5 Paul Southerland Cycle Therapy
6 Jim Whitney Veloce Velo
7 Hal Stanley Double Check
8 Michael Weaver
9 Charlie Vanzandt Double Check
10 Mike Marino McLeod Construction
11 Roland Goeckel Double Check
12 Scott Moore
13 Thom De buys Cycle U.
14 Lou Graving
15 Steve Blann Phils South Side
16 Mike Nelson
17 John Comis Old Town
18 Tom Haywood WAR
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wendy Peterson
2 Jitka Cole Starbucks
3 Wanda Howlett Old School
4 Carol Johnson
5 Jill Ramsey Byrne Invent
6 Diane Conway CycleU
7 Deborah Driver Ragnarok Racing
8 Elizabeth Salvo Ragnarok Racing
9 Rachel Mclain-rollins Old Town Bicycle
10 Cynthia Freed Cucina Fresca
11 Michelle Petrick Blue Rooster Sports Med Clinic/ Ava
12 Lisa Miller Ragnarok Racing
13 Melissa Moffett Ragnarok RAcing
14 Woman Unknown
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lb Kregenow Team Group Health
2 Hidi Cramer
3 Heidi Grantham
4 Elizabeth Brane Bicycle Centres/Colliision 1
5 Margaret Walter Old Town Bicycle
6 Anna Peterson Phil's Southside Cyclery
7 Christine Neumiller The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racin
8 Carlie Spence NRC / Kona
9 Kate Bavuso Team Kate
10 Taunja Vandervaate Phil's South Side Cyclery
11 Lori Boucher
12 Alecia Smith
13 Taraneh Shafii Cycle U
14 Karen Fischer Revolution
15 Lisa Pratt
16 Kate Comis Group Health
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Conner Fanatik bike co.
2 Kara Nielsen
3 Marsa Daniel Group Health
4 Amanda Schmidt Blue Rooster/Sport Medicine Clinic
5 Kristen Bell
6 Tracey Gramenz
7 Deenie Robertson
8 Susan Berg
9 Alexie Montaland IJM.org
10 Kathryn Meckle Cucina Fresca
11 Camille Terhune The Valley Athletic Club
12 Ann Mitchell Valley Athletic Club
13 Christina Solheim Bicycle Centres/Collision1
14 Corrie Middleton Bicycle Centers / Collision 1
15 Laura Newman Cucina Fresca
16 Amanda Mcnabb Group Health
17 Katy Southerland
18 Katie Bergerson
19 Anne Marie kessler Alki Rubicon
20 Hannah Hickey
21 Sandy Preston
22 Suzie Hodges NRC / Kona
23 Toni Christen
24 Barbara Steffens
25 Jeanne Dagloria
26 Nancy Smalley Starbucks
27 Patti Quirk Cycle U
28 Eden Whitmire
29 Rachael Wright
30 Sara Rades rhodes Team Group Health / Sound Velo Cyc
31 Catherine Humbert Blue Rooster/Sport Medicine Clinic
32 Andrea Casebolt Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tricia Sandstrom Group Health
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristi Berg Redline Bicycles
2 Jadine Riley Team Group Health
3 Lee Smith Team Group Health
4 Hope Chamberline Escapados
5 Lea Stralka Byrne Invent
6 Anne Love uBrdo
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Ruotsala Group Health
2 Kimberley Turner Cucina Fresca
3 Brandee Era-miller The Valley Athletic Club
4 Angela Sulich Recyled Cycles
5 Andrea Casebolt Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
6 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health
7 Michelle Kautzmann The Valley Athletic
8 Lara Sirois Soulsprot
9 Rachel Headley Team Group Health
10 Molly Martin NRC/Kona
11 Devon Simpson Team Group Health
12 Carrie Eller Gregg's / Trek
13 Jenny Loertscher 2020 Cycle
14 Kat Sweet Dirt Corps
15 Jenn Sinclair TAI
16 Nikole Rock Ragnarok Racing
17 Joanne Anderson Cucina Fresca
18 Christina Norwich ASC/Redline
19 Catherine Maier Rad Racing NW
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10